FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
you RUN the place
April 26th 2016 Lake Minneola, Florida, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (29 videos)
2012 - (25 videos)
2014 - (85 videos)
2015 - (70 videos)
2016 - (55 videos)
Live Webcast
(
0
)
Interviews
(
0
)
100m
(
0
)
200m
(
0
)
400m
(
0
)
800m
(
0
)
1600m
(
0
)
3200m
(
0
)
100m/110m Hurdles
(
0
)
300m Hurdles
(
0
)
4x100m Relay
(
0
)
4x400m Relay
(
0
)
4x800m Relay
(
0
)
Misc Videos
(
55
)
All (
55
)
Girls 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 27th 2016, 12:14pm
Girls 100m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 27th 2016, 12:11pm
Girls 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 27th 2016, 4:51am
Boys 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 27th 2016, 4:33am
Boys 800m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 27th 2016, 3:56am
Girls 4x800m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Apr 26th 2016, 11:22pm
«
8
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Boys 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Apr 27th 2016, 4:33am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
FHSAA 4A Region 1 - Apr 26, 2016
Lake Minneola HS
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, John
12
Lake Mary
4:16.27
0
2
Doyle, Timothy
10
Freedom (Orlando
4:16.53
0
3
Armstrong, Jordan
12
Lyman
4:16.78
0
4
Sultanov, Sem
12
Mandarin
4:17.67
0
5
Jacques, Joshua
12
Lyman
4:21.32
0
6
Williams, Dominic
12
Robert E Lee Sen
4:26.30
0
7
Vazquez, Jared
11
Timber Creek
4:27.76
0
8
McFetridge, Calum
11
Buchholz
4:30.00
0
9
Kash, Jonathan
12
West Orange
4:31.10
0
10
Stivers, Andrew
12
Hagerty
4:33.88
0
11
Smith, Tanner
12
Lake Minneola
4:35.52
0
12
Boucher, Alex
11
Winter Park
4:37.10
0
13
Blake, Spenser
11
Boone
4:39.01
0
14
Lewis, Artise
9
Wekiva
4:45.73
0
15
Occenat, Oneal
9
Olympia
4:46.83
0
--
Pacifico, Justin
12
Flagler Palm Coa
DNF
0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 110m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016
Boys 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 200m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Boys 200m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Boys 300m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSta
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016
Boys 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016
Boys 3200m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 400m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Boys 400m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Boys 4x100m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - D
Boys 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - D
Boys 4x800m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - Dy
Boys 800m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 100m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 100m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 100m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 100m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 200m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeS
Girls 200m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeS
Girls 300m Hurdles Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 300m Hurdles Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 3200m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 400m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Girls 400m Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeS
Girls 400m Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeS
Girls 4x100m Relay Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeSt
Girls 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 4x100m Relay Prelim Heat 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 201
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - D
Girls 4x400m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - D
Girls 4x800m Relay Section 1 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - D
Girls 4x800m Relay Section 2 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - D
Girls 800m Final - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
Girls 1600m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
Boys 800m - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 2016 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
,
Aquinas Middle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - David City, Nebraska
,
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, Tennessee
,
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrison, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
55
2
2015
1
70
4
2014
1
85
3
2013
1
2
2012
1
25
1
68
2011
2
29
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!