|
Girls Championship 5k XC - NXR Heartland Regional 2018
Published by Nov 12th 2018, 2:43am
NXR Heartland Regional Championships - Nov 11, 2018 Yankton Trail Park
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Covert, Emily |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
17:06.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ping, Grace |
10 |
Winona
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ping, Lauren |
8 |
Winona
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Fenske, Anna |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Jaybe Shufelberger |
12 |
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Atkinson, Emma |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:39.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Dickel, Grace |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
17:39.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Morgan Gehl |
10 |
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Brewster, Brianne |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
17:49.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Marie Hostetler |
11 |
|
17:55.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Jochims, Kate |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:59.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Paulsen, Liesl |
11 |
EPRC
|
17:59.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Genevieve Nashold |
9 |
|
18:03.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Wagner, Margaret |
9 |
Edina XC
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Rickman, Maria |
12 |
Edina XC
|
18:05.6 |
|
|
16 |
|
Weimer, Ali |
9 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:05.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ford, Meghan |
10 |
Buffalo City Run
|
18:07.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Malecek, Kora |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:08.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Nechanicky, Abbey |
8 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Arnold, Morgan |
10 |
Winona
|
18:10.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sperka, Kate |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:10.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Peterson, Lauren |
12 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:12.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Dana Feyen |
12 |
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Sassan, Caroline |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Moening, Molly |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
26 |
|
Anna Fauske |
10 |
|
18:21.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Riley Beach |
10 |
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
28 |
|
Iyer, MacY |
9 |
Edina XC
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
29 |
|
Braunhauser, Avery |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
30 |
|
Loffredo, Gigi |
10 |
Southwest XC
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Whitaker, Sarah |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
18:26.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Lundstrom, Megan |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
18:27.2 |
|
|
33 |
|
Sigerud, Katie |
9 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:27.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Schwartzkopf, Katie |
9 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:30.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Kasunic, Katie |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Weaver, Analee |
10 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:32.6 |
|
|
37 |
|
McCollor, Lauren |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Richter, Morgan |
11 |
Edina XC
|
18:33.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Peterson, Ashley |
11 |
Thunderbird XC
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Keeney, Ashlyn |
9 |
North Liberty Ru
|
18:36.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Fenske, Mariah |
7 |
Farmington Cross
|
18:36.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Crews, Kaylie |
10 |
Titan Running
|
18:37.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Link, Grace |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:37.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Katherine Geist |
11 |
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Havon, Alexa |
12 |
Andover High Sch
|
18:39.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Malecek, Lydia |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:40.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
Tenley Nelson |
9 |
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
48 |
|
Leyson, Jersey |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
49 |
|
Murrow, Sarah |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
18:42.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
Paulsen, Rhynn |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:43.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Leane Willemse |
10 |
|
18:43.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Salas, Mia |
12 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
53 |
|
Oxborough, Ani |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:45.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Cossack, Lauren |
8 |
Edina XC
|
18:46.4 |
|
|
55 |
|
Kopotic, Kate |
10 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
18:47.1 |
|
|
56 |
|
Immer, Jessica |
10 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Melanie Jacobs |
10 |
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Godwin, Hannah |
10 |
Kearney X
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Kalea Chu |
12 |
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
60 |
|
Peterman, Morgan |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
61 |
|
Vegesna, Ananya |
12 |
EPRC
|
18:50.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
O'Connor, Mary |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
63 |
|
Pierson, Meghan |
10 |
XC Storm 2
|
18:50.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
Helm, Brittany |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:51.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
Lawler, Madeline |
12 |
Edina XC
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bonsall, Grace |
11 |
Kearney X
|
18:52.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Nielsen, Julia |
12 |
Andover High Sch
|
18:52.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Rinn, Brianna |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
69 |
|
Weiss, Mikayla |
11 |
Knights XC
|
18:53.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Tenpas, Aleah |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:53.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Belair, Anna |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Johnson, Delia |
8 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Sydney Binsfield |
12 |
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Alissa Wieman |
10 |
|
18:56.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Sovereign, Olivia |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
18:58.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Malecek, Amalia |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
18:58.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Gerth, Alyssa |
10 |
Andover High Sch
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Kristina Rohrer |
11 |
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
79 |
|
Gould, Helen |
12 |
Running Orange
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
80 |
|
Schulze, Lauren |
10 |
Running Orange
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
81 |
|
Hansen, Leah |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:02.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lovehaug, McKenna |
10 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:03.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Eleanor Abraham |
11 |
|
19:03.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Garcia Grafing, Chloe |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
19:04.1 |
|
|
85 |
|
Helen Giefer |
12 |
|
19:06.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
Heffner, Abby |
12 |
Wildcat XC Club
|
19:06.9 |
|
|
87 |
|
Heikes, Bella |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:07.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Helm, Rachel |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Jenna Lovejoy |
11 |
|
19:09.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Andi Bowman |
12 |
|
19:10.2 |
|
|
91 |
|
Batcheller, Lila |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:11.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
Strathman, Allison |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
19:11.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
Hannah Burks |
11 |
|
19:13.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Koca, Morgan |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:13.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
Monson, Serena |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
96 |
|
Henne, Bridget |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:14.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Jirele, Abby |
11 |
EPRC
|
19:15.2 |
|
|
98 |
|
Heinz, Avery |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
19:16.6 |
|
|
99 |
|
Dockstader, Lexie |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
19:16.7 |
|
|
100 |
|
Reagan Gorman |
12 |
|
19:17.0 |
|
|
101 |
|
Bakken, Ella |
10 |
EPRC
|
19:17.0 |
|
|
102 |
|
Robinson, Hannah |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Dumansky, Hannah |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:17.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Arnone, Emelia |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Scott, Marianah |
7 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Levesque, Analise |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:17.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
McKee, Brooke |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Donner, Elizabeth |
11 |
Andover High Sch
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Sample, Natalee |
11 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:19.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Ella Dufault |
8 |
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Jochims, Sara |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:21.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Hemmer, Mara |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
19:22.3 |
|
|
113 |
|
Mestery, Halle |
9 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
114 |
|
Kemp, Delaney R. |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:23.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Blehm, Lindsey |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
19:23.5 |
|
|
116 |
|
Thompson, Maddie |
12 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
19:24.3 |
|
|
117 |
|
Fallon Russell |
12 |
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Felton, McKayla |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:25.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Hogan, Addison |
10 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:26.3 |
|
|
120 |
|
Hudson, Emma |
10 |
Edina XC
|
19:26.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
Lane, Payton |
11 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Reagan Hoopes |
12 |
|
19:27.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Sukalski, Bellamy |
9 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:28.3 |
|
|
124 |
|
Dayib, Amel |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:28.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Ricker, Molly |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:29.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Derenge, Leah |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:29.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Makenna Thurston |
12 |
|
19:31.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Strauss, Samantha |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:31.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Jester, Lizzy |
9 |
EPRC
|
19:32.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Elfert, Brooke |
8 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:32.9 |
|
|
131 |
|
Covington, Caitlin |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
19:33.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Beckman, Claire |
10 |
Andover High Sch
|
19:33.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
McAloon, Paige |
11 |
STMA XC Club
|
19:34.1 |
|
|
134 |
|
Horner, Paige |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:35.2 |
|
|
135 |
|
Denson, Hannah |
11 |
Patriot Running
|
19:35.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Dilsaver, Kate |
10 |
South Lincoln Di
|
19:35.8 |
|
|
137 |
|
Taylor Sporrer |
11 |
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Miller, Aleah |
9 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:36.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Schmitz, Heidi |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
19:37.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
Huckels, Elsa |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Hayden, Lorelei |
11 |
Patriot Running
|
19:39.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Kristiana Young |
12 |
|
19:39.7 |
|
|
143 |
|
Bright, Caitlin |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:40.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Erzen, Ainsley |
9 |
Wildcats
|
19:40.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
Heimerl, Taylor |
8 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:42.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Erin Fagan |
11 |
|
19:42.1 |
|
|
147 |
|
Sketers, Julia |
12 |
Olathe North XC
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
148 |
|
Schillinger, Zoey |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
Wagner, Mia |
9 |
Team Fremont
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
150 |
|
McClintock, Ashlyn |
10 |
STMA XC Club
|
19:42.6 |
|
|
151 |
|
Tobaben, Kaylee |
9 |
Olathe North XC
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
Miller, Bethany |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
153 |
|
Scott, Maleah |
9 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Mcgregor, Laura |
10 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Miller, Jaelyn |
7 |
Alexandria Cross
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
156 |
|
Taylor, Josie |
10 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:46.9 |
|
|
157 |
|
Oesterling, Sierra |
8 |
Custer Gold
|
19:47.5 |
|
|
158 |
|
Dushack, Autumn |
11 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
19:48.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Moorjani, Raina |
11 |
EPRC
|
19:49.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
Ebertowski, Claire |
10 |
Winona
|
19:49.5 |
|
|
161 |
|
Smith, Ellie |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
19:49.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Julia Larkin |
12 |
|
19:49.6 |
|
|
163 |
|
DeKam, Addalai |
7 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:49.9 |
|
|
164 |
|
Peterson, Lily |
7 |
Farmington Cross
|
19:51.4 |
|
|
165 |
|
Clements, Aubrey |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
19:51.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
Birkeland, Liz |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
19:51.8 |
|
|
167 |
|
Brewster, Brycelyn |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
19:51.9 |
|
|
168 |
|
Sample, Allyson |
7 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:52.3 |
|
|
169 |
|
Alexa Rios |
10 |
|
19:52.5 |
|
|
170 |
|
Gerlach, Gwyneth |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Roehl, Alexis |
12 |
Knights XC
|
19:53.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
Johnson, Myia |
11 |
Team Fremont
|
19:54.2 |
|
|
173 |
|
Toot, Clara |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:54.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Haymaker, Molly |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
19:56.7 |
|
|
175 |
|
Williams, Aubrey |
10 |
Winona
|
19:57.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Burian, McKenzie |
12 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
19:58.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Alea Hardie |
9 |
|
19:59.1 |
|
|
178 |
|
Claire Lieb |
12 |
|
19:59.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
Anderson, Quincy |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
19:59.5 |
|
|
180 |
|
Allison Hough |
8 |
|
20:00.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Bracker, Shelby |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
20:00.8 |
|
|
182 |
|
Kenney, Mary |
9 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:01.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
Jada Beacom |
12 |
|
20:01.2 |
|
|
184 |
|
Gunderman, Emily |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:01.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
Wegscheid, Hailey |
12 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
186 |
|
Houwman, Emma |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:05.1 |
|
|
187 |
|
Batkiewicz, Lindsey |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:07.2 |
|
|
188 |
|
Thompson, Dani |
10 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
20:07.4 |
|
|
189 |
|
Wahlund, Allie |
11 |
Minot High Girls
|
20:07.9 |
|
|
190 |
|
Wilson, Brinn |
10 |
Southwest XC
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
191 |
|
Delmont, Mallory |
11 |
Custer Gold
|
20:12.0 |
|
|
192 |
|
Walker, Jenna |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
20:12.6 |
|
|
193 |
|
Rosenthal, Olivia |
9 |
Titan Running
|
20:12.7 |
|
|
194 |
|
Huddin, Alexis |
9 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:13.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Ray, Hannah |
11 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
20:16.0 |
|
|
196 |
|
Muckerman, Katie |
11 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:16.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Sievers, Megan |
12 |
Wildcats
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
198 |
|
Lampright, Megan |
12 |
Stillwater Runni
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Kiefer, Jillian |
11 |
Olathe North XC
|
20:18.1 |
|
|
200 |
|
Dillon, Kynlee |
10 |
Olathe North XC
|
20:18.2 |
|
|
201 |
|
Barnick, Brenna |
9 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
20:19.9 |
|
|
202 |
|
Booth, Teghan |
10 |
Running Orange
|
20:20.0 |
|
|
203 |
|
McChesney, Molly |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
20:20.6 |
|
|
204 |
|
Bindert, Liz |
12 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:21.4 |
|
|
205 |
|
Delgado, Claudia |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
20:23.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
King, Annabelle |
7 |
South Side Runne
|
20:23.9 |
|
|
207 |
|
Hayley Burks |
11 |
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
208 |
|
Ward, Ellie |
10 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:25.4 |
|
|
209 |
|
Morris, Mya |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
20:26.3 |
|
|
210 |
|
Beckwith, Kate |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
20:27.0 |
|
|
211 |
|
McNeil, Abby |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
20:27.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Geving, Tatum |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
213 |
|
Kiolbasa, Annie |
11 |
Stillwater Runni
|
20:31.7 |
|
|
214 |
|
Donaldson, Bryn |
8 |
FDXC Flying Eagl
|
20:34.5 |
|
|
215 |
|
Cox, Kate |
12 |
Saints XC Club
|
20:37.1 |
|
|
216 |
|
English, Nadia |
12 |
EPRC
|
20:39.5 |
|
|
217 |
|
Hartney, Cailin |
8 |
Washburn Running
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
218 |
|
Kennedy Olsen |
8 |
|
20:41.4 |
|
|
219 |
|
Annabella Call |
11 |
|
20:43.1 |
|
|
220 |
|
LaPlante, Sarah |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
20:43.2 |
|
|
221 |
|
Duininck, Elsie |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
222 |
|
Bordak, Heavyn |
11 |
Alexandria Cross
|
20:49.5 |
|
|
223 |
|
Deleon, Deavion |
9 |
Titan Running
|
20:52.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Kelly, Erin |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
20:53.7 |
|
|
225 |
|
McFarquar, Cameen |
7 |
Marshall Orange
|
20:54.3 |
|
|
226 |
|
Ralston, Emma |
11 |
Titan Running
|
20:56.0 |
|
|
227 |
|
Polus, McKenna |
11 |
Southwest XC
|
20:56.6 |
|
|
228 |
|
Ojeda, Kaele |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:00.8 |
|
|
229 |
|
Castle, Grace |
10 |
Titan Running
|
21:02.5 |
|
|
230 |
|
Nau, Emily |
10 |
Team Fremont
|
21:02.9 |
|
|
231 |
|
Onnen, Abby |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
21:03.2 |
|
|
232 |
|
Bergin, Olivia |
9 |
Washburn Running
|
21:06.4 |
|
|
233 |
|
Losh, Haley |
12 |
Running Orange
|
21:15.2 |
|
|
234 |
|
Seibel, Thea |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:17.5 |
|
|
235 |
|
Vacek, Delaney |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
21:17.7 |
|
|
236 |
|
Kearns, Carolyn |
10 |
Team Sty-U
|
21:27.1 |
|
|
237 |
|
Kopecky, Sammy |
11 |
Team Thunder
|
21:29.4 |
|
|
238 |
|
Cronin, Audrey |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
21:29.5 |
|
|
239 |
|
Larue, Isabel |
12 |
Winged Foot Runn
|
21:32.5 |
|
|
240 |
|
Boardman, Anna |
11 |
Sun Prairie XC
|
21:48.8 |
|
|
241 |
|
Myers, Lily |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
21:54.9 |
|
|
242 |
|
Rustad, Lauryn |
8 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
21:56.4 |
|
|
243 |
|
Schmidtke, Evelyn |
8 |
South Side Runne
|
22:02.4 |
|
|
244 |
|
Emerson, Annika |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
22:08.1 |
|
|
245 |
|
Doran, Abigail |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
22:20.5 |
|
|
246 |
|
Foster, Gracelyn |
7 |
Marshall Orange
|
22:23.7 |
|
|
247 |
|
Mota, Fatima |
12 |
Winona
|
22:26.8 |
|
|
248 |
|
Aherns, Cara |
12 |
Southwest XC
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
249 |
|
Holland, Blake |
10 |
Southwest XC
|
22:39.8 |
|
|
250 |
|
McFarquhar, Saphi |
9 |
Marshall Orange
|
22:43.4 |
|
|
251 |
|
Vanwatermulen, Emily |
10 |
Mahrep Track Clu
|
24:38.6 |
|
|
252 |
|
Ashlei McDonald |
10 |
|
27:07.7 |
|
|
|
|
Rathke, Aubrey |
11 |
Team Fremont
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mosby, Josie |
9 |
Saint Louis Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennings, Anna |
11 |
Titan Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hicklin, Jaylie |
10 |
Southwest XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sasse, Alex |
9 |
Team Fremont
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mahony, Ellie |
9 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peak, Lauren |
11 |
Southwest XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glodowski, Ellie |
9 |
Winona
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ensley, Kamryn |
9 |
Running Orange
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dyrdahl, Michelle |
10 |
Andover High Sch
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabo, Kylie |
11 |
South Lincoln Di
|
|
|
|
|
|
Greelis, Madeline |
11 |
Andover High Sch
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop, Makayla |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leppones, Avery |
10 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Islas, Daisy |
7 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny, Cassie |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robinson, Taryn |
12 |
Titan Running
|
|
|
|
|
for full results. |
|