CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Southwestern League Finals
May 2nd 2018 31555 Rancho Vista Road, Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (47 videos)
2013 - (60 videos)
2014 - (71 videos)
2015 - (57 videos)
2016 - (77 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
Interviews
(
13
)
100m
(
8
)
200m
(
7
)
400m (
6
)
Boys 400m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 5th 2016, 5:57am
Boys 400m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 5th 2016, 5:56am
Boys 400m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 5th 2016, 5:52am
Girls 400m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 5th 2016, 5:46am
Girls 400m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 5th 2016, 5:42am
Girls 400m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
May 5th 2016, 5:25am
800m
(
4
)
1600m
(
4
)
3200m
(
4
)
100/110m Hurdles
(
7
)
300m Hurdles
(
6
)
4x100m Relay
(
2
)
4x400m Relay
(
2
)
Discus Throw
(
0
)
High Jump
(
0
)
Long Jump
(
0
)
Shot Put
(
0
)
Misc Videos
(
14
)
All
(
77
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls 400m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 5th 2016, 5:46am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Southwestern League Finals - May 4, 2016
Great Oak HS
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Kolonnie
9
Great Oak
56.41
2
10
2
Onyemaobi, Miracle
11
Chaparral
57.23
2
8
3
Evans, Kimberly
10
Temecula Valley
59.03
2
6
4
Swift, Chynna
11
Chaparral
59.50
2
4
5
Okonkwo, Chioma
9
Murrieta Mesa
60.29
2
2
6
Hicks, Samantha
12
Vista Murrieta
61.41
2
1
8
Porter, Jasmine
9
Temecula Valley
61.52
2
10
Marshall, Victoria
11
Murrieta Mesa
62.56
2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alyssa Ungrady of Great Oak 1st Place Girls 800 and 7th Place 160
Boys 100m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - D
Boys 100m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2
Boys 100m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2
Boys 100m Varsity Section 3 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2
Boys 110m Hurdles Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Boys 110m Hurdles Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Boys 110m Hurdles Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Boys 1600m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 -
Boys 1600m Varsity - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - Dye
Boys 200m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - D
Boys 200m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2
Boys 200m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2
Boys 200m Varsity Section 3 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2
Boys 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Boys 300m Hurdles Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Boys 300m Hurdles Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Boys 3200m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 -
Boys 3200m Varsity - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - Dye
Boys 400m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - D
Boys 400m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2
Boys 400m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2
Boys 4x100m Relay - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeS
Boys 4x400m Relay - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeS
Boys 800m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - D
Boys 800m Varsity - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeS
Ciynamon Stevenson of Great Oak 1st Place Girls Triple Jump, 2nd
Danae Dyer of Temecula Valley 1st Place Girls 100 Hurdles and 4x1
Destiny Collins of Great Oak 1st Place Girls 1600 and 3200 - Sout
Girls 100m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 -
Girls 100m Hurdles Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 100m Hurdles Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Girls 100m Hurdles Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Girls 100m Hurdles Varsity Section 3 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Girls 100m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 100m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 100m Varsity Section 3 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 1600m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 -
Girls 1600m Varsity - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - Dy
Girls 200m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 -
Girls 200m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 200m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 300m Hurdles Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 300m Hurdles Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Girls 300m Hurdles Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League
Girls 3200m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 -
Girls 3200m Varsity - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - Dy
Girls 400m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 -
Girls 400m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 400m Varsity Section 2 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals
Girls 4x100m Relay - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - Dye
Girls 4x400m Relay - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - Dye
Girls 800m Frosh-Soph - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 -
Girls 800m Varsity - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - Dye
Isaac Cortes of Great Oak 1st Place Boys 800 and 1600 - Southwest
Jeremiah Ruger of Great Oak 1st Place Boys 110 Hurdles and 300 Hu
Kolonnie Green of Great Oak 1st Place Girls 300 Hurdles, 400, 4x4
Michael Norman and Antonio Mitchell of Vista Murrieta 1st Place B
Nicholas Samuels of Chaparral 1st Place Boys Triple Jump - Southw
Ryan Jones of Great Oak Boys 3rd Place 3200 and 5th Place 1600 -
Seth Knowlton of Great Oak 1st Place Boys Discus Throw - Southwes
Seth Knowlton of Great Oak 1st Place Shot Put - CIF-SS Southweste
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys 400m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Girls 400m Varsity Section 1 - CIF-SS Southwestern League Finals 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Southwestern League Finals
,
Canyon Day Junior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whiteriver, Arizona
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
E-cademie A Charter High School - Woods Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Southwestern League Finals
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
8
1
2016
1
77
1
2015
1
57
1
2014
1
71
1
2013
1
60
1
1
2012
1
47
1
9
2011
2
2
2010
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!