CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
September 16th 2023 Morley Field Drive, San Diego, California, 92104, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (30 videos)
2016 - (31 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (8 videos)
2019 - (11 videos)
2021 - (18 videos)
2022 - (18 videos)
2023 - (19 videos)
Race Videos
(
0
)
Interviews (
31
)
Jessica Riedman of La Costa Canyon 2nd Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 19th 2016, 12:45am
Gwendalyn Gibson of Ramona 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 18th 2016, 11:25pm
Jacob Fierro of San Diego Southwest 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 18th 2016, 11:05pm
Jacob Aries of San Juan Hills 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 18th 2016, 9:55pm
Patty Miessner and Pia Davila of Eastlake 1st and 9th Place Girls Division 1 Freshman Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 18th 2016, 9:55pm
McKenna Brown of La Costa Canyon 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junior Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 18th 2016, 9:50pm
«
1
»
All
(
31
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Gwendalyn Gibson of Ramona 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 18th 2016, 11:25pm
Comments
Mt. Carmel/Movin Shoes Invitational - Sep 17, 2016
Morley Field at Balboa Park
Womens 2.75 Miles D-2 Senior Girls
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gibson, Gwendalyn
Ramona
16:00.78
2
Trossen, Brooke
Francis Parker
16:12.56
3
Santiago, Sienna
High Tech High
16:20.75
4
Garcia, Karena
Flowing Wells
16:55.63
5
Zahariades, Kara
Greenway
17:20.67
6
Hakim, Liliana
Castle Park
17:27.85
7
Stender, Natalie
Skyline
17:40.80
8
Gonzalez, Fabiola
Southwest (SD)
17:45.40
9
Talle, Marissa
Ramona
17:47.08
10
Tidball, Jennifer
Skyline
17:53.43
11
Smith, Brianna
Hilltop
17:55.08
12
Conger, Claire
Salpointe Cathol
17:57.39
13
Xie, April
Del Norte
18:00.48
14
Gamboa, Sophia
Francis Parker
18:05.75
15
Conger, Sarah
Salpointe Cathol
18:08.18
16
Sanford, Nicole
Greenway
18:12.57
17
Chaudhary, Kanika
Del Norte
18:13.26
18
Hernandez, Citalli
Greenway
18:16.75
19
Seaver, Annika
Skyline
18:17.85
20
Medina, Madelin
Marana
18:19.74
21
Arellano, Daniela
Marana
18:24.31
22
Cuellar, Natalie
Rubidoux
18:32.91
23
Kindel, Amanda
La Costa Canyon
18:34.20
24
Deguerio, Janice
Santana
18:39.54
25
Walton, Julia
La Jolla
18:41.90
26
La Beff, Bethany
Imperial
18:42.52
27
Sacramento, Sienna
Del Norte
18:43.95
28
Pletcher, Alexandra
Skyline
18:44.93
29
Lopez, Dani
Cathedral Cathol
18:47.54
30
Crawford, Cynthia
North Canyon
18:52.85
31
Butrovich, Kacey
Foothills Christ
18:57.53
32
Agnas, Maria
Serra
18:58.12
33
Magdaleno, Lauren
Fillmore
18:58.75
34
Olson, Rylee
La Jolla
18:59.26
35
Healy, Brighid
Mater Dei Cathol
19:00.63
36
Henderson, Reese
Valley Center
19:02.63
37
Cruz, Karen
Santana
19:03.92
38
Salacup, Sage
Christian
19:06.66
39
Meli, Camryn
La Reina
19:09.73
40
Perez, Alicia
Rubidoux
19:13.25
41
Rickey, Sarah
Valhalla
19:23.72
42
Hayes, Alisha
El Capitan
19:26.46
43
McAuley, Suzanne
Skyline
19:32.43
44
Meyers, Katy
Marcos De Niza
19:34.84
45
Sorilla, Jordan
Valhalla
19:36.84
46
Doonan, Taylor
Point Loma
19:38.84
47
McGinnis, Brianna
Flowing Wells
19:42.40
48
Gurfield, Konane
Serra
19:53.18
49
Lafferty, Morgan
La Costa Canyon
20:05.45
50
Caballero, Maria
North Canyon
20:05.80
51
Barad, Krisztina
Del Norte
20:06.11
52
Reid, Sierra
La Reina
20:06.87
53
De Rosa, Sarah
El Capitan
20:07.69
54
Huber, Shelby
Mountain View Ma
20:14.38
55
Lockmann, Hannah
Santana
20:14.77
56
Roshala, Jaycie
San Dieguito Aca
20:15.02
57
Roshala, Julie
San Dieguito Aca
20:15.46
58
Van der Wagt, Vicky
San Dieguito Aca
20:16.17
59
Braswell, Emma
Christian
20:20.43
60
Courtney, Briana
La Costa Canyon
20:28.85
61
Cuatok, Karrine
Del Norte
20:30.34
62
Pletcher, Erin
Skyline
20:32.21
63
Brown, Ashley
La Reina
20:37.09
64
Martin-Valdez, Corrina
Salpointe Cathol
20:37.12
65
Diaz, Nicole
Southwest (SD)
20:37.75
66
Bishop, Cassandra
Valley Center
20:45.23
67
Rocca, Angelina
Sage Creek
20:46.13
68
Crouder, Makenzie
Christian
20:47.03
69
Cloutier, Reagan
Del Norte
20:53.91
70
Benowitz, Kyra
San Dieguito Aca
20:54.58
71
Reyes, Destenie
Hoover (SD)
20:57.45
72
Young, Carolyn
La Costa Canyon
21:00.92
73
Aguilar, Ruth
Imperial
21:01.56
74
Garcia, Aileen
Sacred Heart of
21:03.51
75
Bernard, Cameron
Cathedral Cathol
21:08.76
76
Gallardo, Jennifer
Rubidoux
21:16.31
77
Nelipovich, Kelsey
Valhalla
21:17.04
78
White, Mackenzie
Marcos De Niza
21:17.84
79
Romero, Laura
Fallbrook
21:21.92
80
Parry, Nicole
La Jolla Country
21:26.62
81
McNicoll, Kelly
La Reina
21:38.36
82
Arias, Chelsea
Sacred Heart of
21:43.75
83
Rust, Kelli
El Capitan
21:47.93
84
Walker, Reina
Imperial
21:50.61
85
Rubio, Crystal
Del Norte
21:51.40
86
Serbin, Brittany
San Dieguito Aca
21:51.81
87
Burnham-Walker, Asli
Tempe
21:56.36
88
Schiefer, Kali
La Costa Canyon
21:57.04
89
Prince, Lily
Sage Creek
22:00.61
90
Mountain, Stephanie
Del Lago Academy
22:04.30
91
Moore, Sharayah
West Hills
22:09.18
92
DeMore, Tiernan
Point Loma
22:19.35
93
Jones, Nicole
Fallbrook
22:19.44
94
Verduzco, Fran
Hoover (SD)
22:30.56
95
Sahagun, Carina
Foothills Christ
22:43.32
96
Roth, Hayley
Point Loma
22:45.10
97
Baker, Jade
Serra
22:55.22
98
Gjata, Gabriella
San Dieguito Aca
22:56.59
99
Dietz, Emily
Empire
22:58.80
100
Shields, Natalie
San Dieguito Aca
23:14.05
101
Peeler, Sophie
San Dieguito Aca
23:31.98
102
Telles, Sienna
Empire
23:43.89
103
Savel, Cassandra
Salpointe Cathol
24:18.50
104
Groenlykke, Claudia
Bonanza
24:28.74
105
Haghani, Natalie
San Dieguito Aca
24:47.24
106
Serrano, Elizabeth
Guajome Park Aca
25:36.91
107
Silos, Hannah
Guajome Park Aca
27:04.02
108
Tuazon, Lara
Del Norte
27:57.75
109
Peries, Christina
Bonanza
30:09.09
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Martinez of Olympian 1st Place Girls Division 1 Junior
Alexis Park of Trabuco Hills 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Junior Ra
Ana Alvarez-Tostado of Salpointe Catholic AZ 2nd Place Girls Divi
Anthony Benitez of Serra 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race -
Anthony Stone of Loyola 1st Place Boys Division 1 Freshman Race -
Brooke Trossen of Francis Parker 2nd Place Girls Division 2 Senio
Caitlin Cornell of San Marcos 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Freshman
Carolinh Calvert of El Capitan 2nd Place Girls Division 2 Freshma
Carrick Denker of Dana Hills 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Freshman R
Catherine McGettigan of Tesoro 3rd Place Girls Division 1 Sophomo
Charlie Sherman of Loyola 1st Place Boys Division 1 Senior Race -
Darius Riley of Rancho Cucamonga 1st Place Boys Division 1 Junior
Erik Gonzalez of Rubidoux 1st Place Boys Division 2 Senior Race -
Gwendalyn Gibson of Ramona 1st Place Girls Division 2 Senior Race
Hannah Hartwell of Carlsbad 1st Place Girls Division 1 Sophomore
Jacob Aries of San Juan Hills 1st Place Boys Division 1 Sophomore
Jacob Fierro of San Diego Southwest 1st Place Boys Division 2 Jun
Jessica Riedman of La Costa Canyon 2nd Place Girls Division 2 Sop
Josh O'Neill of Trabuco Hills 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Soph
Katie Hansen of San Juan Hills 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Sophomo
Kevin Ramos of Rubidoux 1st Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Race
Kristin Fahy of La Costa Canyon 1st Place Girls Division 2 Sophom
Laura Moran of Mt. Carmel 1st Place Girls Division 1 Senior Race
Makenna Duda of Trabuco Hills 6th Place Girls Division 1 Senior R
Matt Machnov of El Capitan 2nd Place Boys Division 2 Sophomore Ra
McKenna Brown of La Costa Canyon 1st Place Girls Division 2 Junio
Patty Miessner and Pia Davila of Eastlake 1st and 9th Place Girls
Samuel Boone of Mt. Carmel 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Junior Race
Simeon Paul of Mt. Carmel 2nd Place Boys Division 1 Senior Race -
Zev Feidelberg of Del Norte 1st Place Boys Division 2 Freshman Ra
Zoey Delgado of Salpointe Catholic AZ 1st Place Girls Division 2
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-mt
#carmel
#invitational-ramona-gwendalyn
#gibson
More videos
Jessica Riedman of La Costa Canyon 2nd Place Girls Division 2 Sophomore Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Jacob Fierro of San Diego Southwest 1st Place Boys Division 2 Junior Race - Mt. Carmel Cross Country Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Palestine-wheatley Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palestine, Arkansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
19
2022
18
1
2021
18
2019
1
11
1
2018
1
8
2
2017
1
13
2
58
2016
1
31
1
2015
1
30
2
2014
1
5
3
2013
1
3
75
2012
1
8
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
3
2006
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-mt
#carmel
#invitational-ramona-gwendalyn
#gibson
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!