CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
November 13th 2021 1655 Iron Point Road, Folsom, California, 95630, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (2 videos)
2015 - (13 videos)
2016 - (21 videos)
2021 - (14 videos)
Misc Videos
21
All
21
Cassi Land of Sonora 1st Place Girls Division 4 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 2:30am
Micah Filer of Capital Christian 1st Place Boys Division 5 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 2:15am
Ariana Barrett of Capital Christian 2nd Place Girls Division 5 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Nov 13th 2016, 2:05am
«
4
»
Featured
0
Search
Micah Filer of Capital Christian 1st Place Boys Division 5 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Nov 13th 2016, 2:15am
Comments
Sac-Joaquin Section Championships - Nov 12, 2016
Willow Hills Reservoir Course
Mens 5000.00 Meters Varsity Div 5
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Filer, Micah
11
Capital Christia
17:23.5
2
Vazquez, Anthony
11
Central Catholic
17:27.2
3
Barnett, Chad
12
Foresthill
17:34.3
4
Dabler, Christian
10
Argonaut
17:52.7
5
Bingham, Tyler
11
Golden Sierra
18:02.1
6
Lombardi, Brett
12
Capital Christia
18:07.1
7
Richmond, Luke
12
Foresthill
18:21.1
8
Zapata, Jaycie
9
Foresthill
18:21.3
9
Lingenfelter, Jesaiah
12
Capital Christia
18:21.4
10
Bodlak, Bronson
12
Capital Christia
18:22.0
11
Kawano, Jun
11
Sacramento Waldo
18:35.0
12
Renn, Tyler
12
Capital Christia
18:38.0
13
Gaborko, Jonathan
10
Vacaville Christ
18:40.1
14
Skelly, Noah
11
Argonaut
18:46.0
15
Skinner, Max
11
Capital Christia
19:00.9
16
Pruitt, Austin
12
Tioga
19:01.7
17
Medrano, Caleb
9
Foresthill
19:10.7
18
Guerrero, Daniel
11
Cristo Rey
19:12.7
19
Irwin, Matthew
12
Foresthill
19:13.6
20
Spires, Jaydon
9
Tioga
19:15.6
21
Miramontes, Joseph
11
Don Pedro
19:20.3
22
Abbate, Steve
12
Central Catholic
19:21.5
23
Smith, Tony
12
Woodland Christi
19:24.8
24
Juarez, Dylan
11
Freedom Christia
19:25.3
25
Jones, Jamir
11
Vacaville Christ
19:31.2
26
Christner, Thomas
12
Golden Sierra
19:32.8
27
Velazquez, Zachary
10
Waterford
19:33.0
28
Bosler, Tyler
10
Vacaville Christ
19:39.4
29
Shuman, Matthew
10
Capital Christia
19:44.5
30
Staley, Jonathan
9
Waterford
19:45.9
31
Waters, Talon
12
Millennium
19:47.9
32
MacLatchie, John
11
Golden Sierra
19:49.5
33
Mireles, Titus
11
Forest Lake Chri
19:53.5
34
Tagatac, Zane
10
Western Sierra C
19:54.8
35
Foley, Alex
11
Vacaville Christ
20:05.8
36
Jauregui, Jr, Mario
9
Central Catholic
20:10.3
37
Fierro, Elias
10
Central Catholic
20:11.6
38
Byerly, Noah
11
Bradshaw Christi
20:14.5
39
Gardner, Jack
11
Vacaville Christ
20:16.8
40
Dukes, Anthony
11
Golden Sierra
20:18.5
41
Pilawa, Matthew
11
Western Sierra C
20:22.0
42
Campbell, Ian
12
Tioga
20:23.0
43
Worton, Benjamin
9
Foresthill
20:25.0
44
Barta, Spencer
11
Golden Sierra
20:26.5
45
Borello, Blake
10
Golden Sierra
20:40.1
46
Magee, Russell
12
Central Catholic
20:41.8
47
Carman, Jason
11
Vacaville Christ
20:48.4
48
Bhachech, Rai
10
Sacramento Waldo
20:50.3
49
Martinez, Michael
11
Delta
21:00.9
50
Floyd, Raymond
11
Argonaut
21:02.0
51
Ries, Nicolas
9
Woodland Christi
21:06.6
52
Cooper, Dakota
12
Sacramento Waldo
21:11.5
53
Dunham, Tommy
11
Western Sierra C
21:24.8
54
Orcutt, Ethan
10
Central Catholic
21:55.4
55
Dunham, Peter
12
Western Sierra C
21:59.5
56
Spurlock, Steven
12
Woodland Christi
22:04.2
57
Chang, Timothy
11
Woodland Christi
22:10.0
58
Lee, Winston
9
Western Sierra C
22:15.0
59
Bajorquez, Patrick
9
Woodland Christi
22:18.3
60
Seifert, Allen
9
Foresthill
22:19.8
61
Bravo, Jaden
11
Argonaut
22:26.3
62
Dilliner, Connor
10
Western Sierra C
22:29.1
63
Valdez, Ethan
9
Waterford
22:51.6
64
Logoteta, Michael
11
Vacaville Christ
22:51.7
65
Fogg, Carson
11
Sacramento Waldo
23:00.9
66
Guevara, Carlos
9
Waterford
23:09.4
67
Regalado, Emanuel
9
Waterford
23:10.9
68
Mitchell, Garrett
10
Western Sierra C
23:53.2
69
White, Nick
9
Argonaut
23:53.3
70
Andrews, Chris
11
Central Catholic
23:55.5
71
Smith, Anthony
11
Argonaut
24:33.0
72
Nicholas, Kenneth
10
Woodland Christi
25:01.4
73
Vargas, Jorge
12
Waterford
25:32.6
74
Acosta, Roman
11
Sacramento Waldo
27:04.2
75
Poer, Jonas
10
Sacramento Waldo
27:06.2
76
Roehl, Ryan
10
Sacramento Waldo
27:33.4
77
Ibarra, Joel
9
Waterford
31:53.5
Renn, Tyler
11
Capital Christia
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Beitia of Granite Bay 1st Place Girls Division 2 - Sac-
Angela DiPentino of Woodcreek 4th Place Girls Division 1 - Sac-Jo
Ariana Barrett of Capital Christian 2nd Place Girls Division 5 -
Brendan Erwin of Armijo 5th Place Boys Division 1 - Sac-Joaquin S
Brett Lombardi of Capital Christian 6th Place Boys Division 5 - S
Cassi Land of Sonora 1st Place Girls Division 4 - Sac-Joaquin Sec
Collin Ullrich of Liberty Ranch 1st Place Boys Division 4 - Sac-J
Delaney Rasmussen of Vista del Lago 1st Place Girls Division 3 -
Jake Ritter of Granite Bay 1st Place Boys Division 2 - Sac-Joaqui
Jaxin Woodward of Vacaville 13th Place Girls Division 2 - Sac-Joa
Kaela Dishion of Bret Harte 2nd Place Girls Division 4 - Sac-Joaq
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Division 1 - Sac-Joaquin S
Luis Ramirez of Benicia 1st Place Boys Division 3 - Sac-Joaquin S
Micah Filer of Capital Christian 1st Place Boys Division 5 - Sac-
Michael Vernau of Davis Senior 2nd Place Boys Division 1 - Sac-Jo
Sara Sabra of Western Sierra 1st Place Girls Division 5 - Sac-Joa
Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st Place Girls Division 1 - Sa
Sofia Castiglioni, Olivia O'Keeffe, Abigail Fisk, Sophia Lod
Sophia Karperos and Meghan Mahoney of Rio Americano 2nd and 4th P
Sydney Vandegrift, Isabella Fauria, Sophie Debenedetti, Emma Holl
Tre Lockwood of Granite Bay 2nd Place Boys Division 2 - Sac-Joaqu
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-capital
#christian-micah
#filer-sac-joaquin
#section
More videos
Cassi Land of Sonora 1st Place Girls Division 4 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Ariana Barrett of Capital Christian 2nd Place Girls Division 5 - Sac-Joaquin Section XC Championships 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
,
Capital Christian-gel-sj
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
14
2016
1
21
1
2015
1
13
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
4
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-capital
#christian-micah
#filer-sac-joaquin
#section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!