CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section
November 16th 2023 7775 Friant Road, Fresno, California, 93720, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (8 videos)
2015 - (12 videos)
2016 - (19 videos)
2017 - (17 videos)
2018 - (17 videos)
2019 - (29 videos)
2021 - (16 videos)
2022 - (14 videos)
2023 - (19 videos)
Interviews
17
Jessica Valles 1st Place Girls Division 3 Final - California CIF CS XC Championships 2018
Nov 16th 2018, 2:00am
Unique Ford 1st Place Girls Division 2 Final - California CIF CS XC Championships 2018
Nov 16th 2018, 1:20am
Xavier Gonzales 1st Place Boys Division 2 Final - California CIF CS XC Championships 2018
Nov 16th 2018, 1:00am
Marcus Mota 1st Place Boys Division 1 Final - California CIF CS XC Championships 2018
Nov 16th 2018, 12:55am
Corie Smith 1st Place Girls Division 1 Final - California CIF CS XC Championships 2018
Nov 16th 2018, 12:25am
«
3
»
CIF Central Section Championships
0
All
17
Featured
0
Search
Xavier Gonzales 1st Place Boys Division 2 Final - California CIF CS XC Championships 2018
Published by
California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section
Nov 16th 2018, 1:00am
Comments
CIF Central Section Championship - Nov 15, 2018
Woodward Park
Mens 5000.00 Meters Div 2 Boys
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gonzales, Xavier
Atascadero
15:46.81
2
Resendez, Jacob
Liberty - Bakers
15:47.15
3
Mendez, Ivan
Monache
15:49.99
4
Torres, Yair
Santa Maria
15:54.26
5
Mikhail, Joseph
Liberty - Bakers
16:05.57
6
Speirs, Duncan
San Luis Obispo
16:13.06
7
Scurria, Matthew
San Luis Obispo
16:15.84
8
Yagers, Jacob
Highland
16:20.20
9
Jones, Ethan
Liberty - Bakers
16:22.63
10
DelaCruz, Angel
Bullard
16:25.73
11
Hart, Jaden
Liberty - Bakers
16:28.87
12
Sotelo, Isaiah
Monache
16:31.47
13
Beutel, Garrett
San Luis Obispo
16:34.74
14
SantaCruz, Juan
El Diamante
16:35.74
15
Callado, Jedric
Santa Maria
16:36.65
16
Kaiser, Jack
San Luis Obispo
16:38.94
17
Loftin, Evan
El Diamante
16:39.15
18
Holland, Luke
San Luis Obispo
16:39.65
19
Jones, Logan
Atascadero
16:40.89
20
Jarrett, Matthew
Reedley
16:46.61
21
Duncan, Adam
Liberty - Bakers
16:49.11
22
Karamanlian, Berj
Bullard
16:52.02
23
Gutierrez, Mario
Highland
16:52.63
24
DaSilva, Antonio
San Luis Obispo
16:53.26
25
Padilla, Jonathan
Dinuba
16:53.68
26
Salas, Emanuel
Sanger
16:55.01
27
Santiago, Noel
Santa Maria
16:55.13
28
DeLoera, Danny
Sanger
16:55.28
29
Diaz, Luis
Santa Maria
16:55.51
30
Berry, Matthew
Highland
16:59.13
31
Southern, Alex
San Luis Obispo
17:00.44
32
Wykoff, Peter
Highland
17:00.66
33
Martinez, Adrian
Monache
17:01.67
34
Barrett, James
Bullard
17:02.19
35
Dolan, Johnathan
Atascadero
17:02.34
36
Arteaga, Elias
Highland
17:03.66
37
Gutierrez, Efrain
Santa Maria
17:06.02
38
Cordova, Abraham
Bullard
17:07.31
39
Ragan, Eric
Mt. Whitney
17:07.34
40
Medrano, Matthew
Highland
17:11.37
41
Henriquez, Jose
Roosevelt
17:12.94
42
Sanchez, Giovanni
Monache
17:15.51
43
Mendez, Isaiah
Monache
17:17.47
44
Flores, Samuel
El Diamante
17:18.84
45
Terrones, Jaden
Sanger
17:19.16
46
DeLoera, David
Sanger
17:20.24
47
Bontenbal, Max
Atascadero
17:21.38
48
Olea, Jayden
Sanger
17:22.08
49
Barajas, John
Santa Maria
17:23.30
50
Hernandez, Fernando
Mt. Whitney
17:23.64
51
Santacruz, Damian
El Diamante
17:25.25
52
Arellano, Frodo
Mt. Whitney
17:27.55
53
Castano, Julian
El Diamante
17:27.76
54
Guzman, Guillermo
Madera
17:28.31
55
McNitt, Jacob
Highland
17:30.72
56
Salazar, Christopher
Bullard
17:30.87
57
Hernandez, Jesus
Roosevelt
17:32.75
58
Robles, David
Reedley
17:33.07
59
Jaracuaro, Sergio
Pioneer Valley
17:33.86
60
Magana, Carlos
Monache
17:34.18
61
Rodriguez, Elian
Shafter
17:36.06
62
Del Rosario, Joachim
Monache
17:37.58
63
Garcia, Roman
El Diamante
17:38.14
64
Lopez, Nick
Liberty - Bakers
17:38.16
65
Stegall, Cade
Liberty - Bakers
17:38.53
66
Lopez, Octavio
Roosevelt
17:38.75
67
Pericic, Kyle
Atascadero
17:38.79
68
Chavez, Cresencio
Pioneer Valley
17:39.32
69
Estrada, Diego
Dinuba
17:42.03
70
Duarte, Diego
Reedley
17:42.35
71
Aguilar, Eric
Reedley
17:44.63
72
Peralta, Christopher
El Diamante
17:46.83
73
Tello, Dennis
Santa Maria
17:55.97
74
(Alex) Oroz, Alejandro
Atascadero
17:57.03
75
Bianco, Ryan
Atascadero
18:01.93
76
Valencia, Ramses
Pioneer Valley
18:03.05
77
Araujo, Danny
Dinuba
18:04.01
78
Murrillo, Cesar
Bullard
18:04.81
79
Leal, Evan
Reedley
18:05.26
80
Lemus, Alonso
Reedley
18:08.32
81
Vasquez, Luis
Roosevelt
18:10.05
82
Casarubias, Adrian
Roosevelt
18:12.40
83
Cuellar, Adrian
Sanger
18:14.37
84
Diaz, Estevan
Reedley
18:14.63
85
Inay, Nicko
Pioneer Valley
18:15.58
86
Zamora, Juan
Sanger
18:23.15
87
Carbajal, Eddie
Mt. Whitney
18:24.45
88
Jackson, Aaron
Madera
18:24.54
89
Castro, Patrick
Bullard
18:28.49
90
Amezola, Nicolas
Dinuba
18:31.58
91
Francisco, Avery
Pioneer Valley
18:37.51
92
Arroyo, Andres
Pioneer Valley
18:41.81
93
Soto, Jaime
Dinuba
18:43.47
94
Preciado, Anthony
Roosevelt
18:45.83
95
Gutierrez, Misael
Shafter
18:50.38
96
Arias, Israel
Madera
18:53.62
97
Bueno, Xavier
Mt. Whitney
18:56.23
98
Perez, Adelmo
Shafter
18:57.26
99
Palacios, Ernesto
Roosevelt
18:58.91
100
Jimenez, Faustino
Shafter
18:58.92
101
Gill, Luis
Madera
19:06.58
102
Noriega, Isaiah
Pioneer Valley
19:10.77
103
Luna, Celestino
Madera
19:15.66
104
Rueda, Angel
Madera
19:16.29
105
Chacon, Nathan
Shafter
19:21.62
106
Matta, Raymond
Shafter
19:23.75
107
Hernandez, Javen
Dinuba
19:24.49
108
Morales, Alexis
Madera
19:41.45
109
Perez, Edgar
Shafter
19:48.68
110
Luciano, Smirth
Mt. Whitney
20:06.76
111
Van Scyoc, Matthew
Mt. Whitney
20:13.07
112
Chaves, Richard
Dinuba
20:25.16
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alex Cuevas 1st Place Boys Division 3 Final - California CIF CS X
Cameron McFarlin 1st Place Boys Division 4 Final - California CIF
Corie Smith 1st Place Girls Division 1 Final - California CIF CS
Damian Gavilan and Pablo Cortes 2nd and 4th Place Boys Division 1
Haley Ulloa 2nd Place Girls Division 4 Final - California CIF CS
Jessica Valles 1st Place Girls Division 3 Final - California CIF
Kalei Aoki-Chance 6th Place Girls Division 1 Final - California C
Marcus Mota 1st Place Boys Division 1 Final - California CIF CS X
Matison McCombs and Sophia Napier 1st and 2nd Place Girls Divisio
McKaylie Caesar 1st Place Girls Division 4 Final - California CIF
Michael Eggert 1st Place Boys Division 5 Final - California CIF C
Sayra Raya 2nd Place Girls Division 3 Final - California CIF CS X
Unique Ford 1st Place Girls Division 2 Final - California CIF CS
Xavier Gonzales 1st Place Boys Division 2 Final - California CIF
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#xavier-gonzales
#atascadero
#central
#section
#championships
More videos
Unique Ford 1st Place Girls Division 2 Final - California CIF CS XC Championships 2018
Marcus Mota 1st Place Boys Division 1 Final - California CIF CS XC Championships 2018
0 shares:
California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section
,
American Indian Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Show Low, Arizona
,
Atascadero High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atascadero, California
,
DyeStat.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
19
2022
14
2021
16
2019
29
1
2018
17
1
2017
17
1
2016
1
19
1
2015
1
12
1
2014
1
8
1
2013
1
4
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2008
1
2
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#xavier-gonzales
#atascadero
#central
#section
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!