Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

FACA XC Elite Boys Race Footage(Length: 06:35 |Views: 7263)
FACA XC Elite Girls Race Footage(Length: 02:20 |Views: 7228)
FACA XC Boys Open Race Footage(Length: 03:34 |Views: 4294)
FACA XC Girls Open Race Footage(Length: 03:25 |Views: 4426)
FACA XC Seeded Boys JV Race Footage(Length: 03:14 |Views: 4537)
FACA XC Unseeded Girls Race Footage(Length: 01:23 |Views: 939)
All (24)
 

Videos

 

FACA XC Elite Boys Race Footage

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 11 2010, 09:11 PM
 


Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager FACA Cross Country Classic - 9/10/2010 Tampa, FL Last Completed Event Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Elite Boys ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Del-Valle, Armando Christopher 5:02.2 15:38.66 1 2 Kilgore, David Holy Trinity 5:07.4 15:55.07 2 3 Duncan, Phil Boone HS 5:09.0 15:59.97 3 4 Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit 5:10.7 16:05.17 4 5 del Monte, Max Chamberlain HS 5:12.6 16:10.94 5 6 Posada, Nick Winter Park HS 5:14.9 16:18.32 6 7 Boggs, Josh Dr. Phillips HS 5:17.4 16:26.02 7 8 Gulesian, Mark Christopher 5:19.8 16:33.34 8 9 Kruse, logan Dr. Phillips HS 5:20.8 16:36.70 9 10 Estevez, Jose Christopher 5:20.9 16:36.98 10 11 Covington, Jake Chamberlain HS 5:22.3 16:41.22 11 12 Lindsay, Joseph Belen Jesuit 5:23.1 16:43.77 12 13 Irigoyen, Bert Ransom Everg 5:24.5 16:48.07 13 14 Schnulle, Ryan Charlotte HS 5:25.1 16:49.79 14 15 Garcia, Manny Christopher 5:25.5 16:51.24 15 16 Sutton, Chase Seminole HS 5:26.0 16:52.71 16 17 Hines, John-Logan Boone HS 5:26.4 16:54.05 17 18 Hendricks, Tim North Browar 5:26.7 16:55.03 19 Castagnaro, Joey Holy Trinity 5:26.8 16:55.34 18 20 Rojas, Aaron Estero HS 5:27.3 16:56.73 19 21 Moore, Daniel Holy Trinity 5:27.4 16:57.08 20 22 Nichols, Nathan Timber Creek HS 5:27.7 16:57.97 21 23 Reilly, Josh Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:28.1 16:59.20 22 24 Nalsen, Bo HB Plant HS 5:28.2 16:59.66 23 25 Hippely, Sam Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:29.2 17:02.50 24 26 Christenberry, Travis HB Plant HS 5:29.2 17:02.74 25 27 Anguish, Billy Winter Park HS 5:29.3 17:02.90 26 28 Borrego, Anthony Charlotte HS 5:31.4 17:09.45 27 29 Hudak, Jacob Seminole HS 5:33.6 17:16.41 28 30 Lopez, Avery Belen Jesuit 5:33.9 17:17.35 29 31 Zelek, Geoffrey Christopher 5:34.1 17:17.92 30 32 Rosenbach, Michael Berkeley Prep HS 5:34.7 17:19.59 31 33 Brown, Alex Holy Trinity 5:35.7 17:22.70 32 34 Scott, Zach Tampa Jesuit HS 5:36.3 17:24.58 33 35 Pulsifer, Ryan Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:37.2 17:27.51 34 36 Hoffman, Alex Holy Trinity 5:37.9 17:29.78 35 37 Hernandez, Alexander Estero HS 5:38.2 17:30.58 36 38 Perez, Moises Christopher 5:38.6 17:31.72 37 39 Oliver, Cole Holy Trinity 5:38.8 17:32.51 38 40 Magoulas, Michael Belen Jesuit 5:39.0 17:32.99 39 41 Cardillo, Tyler Charlotte HS 5:39.2 17:33.64 40 42 Cunningham, Aj Dr. Phillips HS 5:39.3 17:34.14 41 43 Manion, Mark HB Plant HS 5:39.7 17:35.40 42 44 Millay, Daniel Dr. Phillips HS 5:40.3 17:37.18 43 45 Hilgar, Bryan Charlotte HS 5:40.5 17:37.75 44 46 Foulsham, Curtis HB Plant HS 5:40.6 17:38.13 45 47 Shuey, Michael Robinson Hig 5:40.7 17:38.37 46 48 Kattenberg, Tristan Holy Trinity 5:40.9 17:39.04 47 49 Sharp, Brian Robinson Hig 5:41.2 17:39.78 48 50 Hall, Nicky Boone HS 5:41.8 17:41.80 49 51 Bustamante, Eddie Ransom Everg 5:42.8 17:44.89 50 52 Pancotto, Michael Dr. Phillips HS 5:43.2 17:46.08 51 53 Hayes, Kyle Winter Park HS 5:43.9 17:48.20 52 54 Briner, Steven Estero HS 5:44.2 17:49.36 53 55 Martinez, Branden Belen Jesuit 5:44.4 17:49.76 54 56 Scola, Billy Ransom Everg 5:44.8 17:50.99 55 57 Sommer, Adam Estero HS 5:46.6 17:56.63 56 58 Bireda, Ermias Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:47.3 17:58.95 57 59 Salomon, Gary Lake Region HS 5:47.5 17:59.61 60 Chavez, Julian Estero HS 5:47.6 17:59.89 58 61 Spegal, Michael Timber Creek HS 5:48.4 18:02.45 59 62 Homme, Nick Seminole HS 5:48.7 18:03.17 60 63 Mendez, Philip Charlotte HS 5:49.2 18:04.89 61 64 Casiano, Miguel Lehigh HS 5:49.6 18:05.96 65 Mattera, Tyler Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:50.3 18:08.08 62 66 Russo, Sean Chamberlain HS 5:50.4 18:08.64 63 67 Reichert, Jake Berkeley Prep HS 5:50.8 18:09.90 64 68 Rey, Julian Belen Jesuit 5:51.1 18:10.63 65 69 LaFontant, Hendrix Land O Lakes HS 5:52.2 18:14.02 66 70 Castro, Kenny Christopher 5:52.6 18:15.28 67 71 Loret de Mola, Gabriel Belen Jesuit 5:52.7 18:15.55 68 72 Mcclenahan, Zac Timber Creek HS 5:53.0 18:16.66 69 73 Stoquert, Andrew Charlotte HS 5:53.1 18:17.00 70 74 Main, Alex Berkeley Prep HS 5:53.2 18:17.33 71 75 Ojeda, Mario Northside Christian 5:53.4 18:17.77 72 76 Groh, Kyle HB Plant HS 5:53.8 18:19.08 73 77 Navas, Alex King HS 5:54.0 18:19.70 74 78 Flynn, Keegan Seminole HS 5:55.8 18:25.24 75 79 Lindsey, John Winter Park HS 5:55.8 18:25.39 76 80 Ledesma, Ricky Estero HS 5:56.0 18:26.05 77 81 Clark, Troy Mount Dora B 5:56.3 18:27.00 78 82 Oergel, Dillon Land O Lakes HS 5:56.6 18:27.73 79 83 Selzer, Logan Wiregrass Ranch HS 5:56.7 18:28.15 80 84 Miller, Reed Berkeley Prep HS 5:57.1 18:29.46 81 85 Ramsdell, Blaine Mount Dora B 5:57.4 18:30.41 82 86 Jarolimek, Todd Dr. Phillips HS 5:58.0 18:32.23 83 87 Capps, Bryan Boone HS 5:58.2 18:32.87 84 88 Goodman, Matthew Winter Park HS 5:58.5 18:33.57 85 89 Long, Kyler HB Plant HS 5:58.6 18:34.13 86 90 Friedman, Adam Ransom Everg 5:58.9 18:35.01 87 91 Montoya, Sabastian Chamberlain HS 5:59.4 18:36.48 88 92 Nichols, Travis Land O Lakes HS 5:59.6 18:37.10 89 93 Dowdy, Mason Timber Creek HS 6:00.1 18:38.62 90 94 Frith, Sean Dr. Phillips HS 6:00.5 18:39.78 91 95 Hartnett, Brian Tampa Jesuit HS 6:00.7 18:40.42 92 96 Helguero-Kelley, Evan Ransom Everg 6:00.8 18:40.98 93 97 Pollizzi, Andrew Charlotte HS 6:01.0 18:41.45 94 98 Bogdon, John Winter Park HS 6:01.7 18:43.72 95 99 Emmanuel, Will Tampa Jesuit HS 6:01.9 18:44.40 96 100 Spence, Evan Timber Creek HS 6:02.3 18:45.62 97 101 Hoban, Matthew Mount Dora B 6:02.7 18:46.62 98 102 Driskell, Dustin Boone HS 6:03.5 18:49.28 99 103 Hamilton, James Tampa Jesuit HS 6:04.0 18:50.67 100 104 Laxton, Adam Boone HS 6:04.3 18:51.70 101 105 Suski, Park Seminole HS 6:05.2 18:54.39 102 106 Ramirez, Justin Robinson Hig 6:05.6 18:55.60 103 107 Taylor, Preston Boone HS 6:05.9 18:56.81 104 108 Chapman, Joseph Northside Christian 6:06.7 18:59.02 105 109 Stahl, Tyler Land O Lakes HS 6:06.8 18:59.34 106 110 Fuhr, Jacob Chamberlain HS 6:08.3 19:04.01 107 111 Nigh, Jacob Robinson Hig 6:08.4 19:04.33 108 112 Cash, Cody Tampa Jesuit HS 6:08.9 19:05.93 109 113 Campbell, Brett Berkeley Prep HS 6:09.2 19:06.89 110 114 Winz, Michael Circle Chris 6:09.3 19:07.21 111 115 Vasquez, Alex Estero HS 6:09.4 19:07.61 112 116 Mills, Ricky Robinson Hig 6:10.2 19:10.16 113 117 Townes, Andrew Winter Park HS 6:10.6 19:11.36 114 118 Foster, Jakin Circle Chris 6:11.3 19:13.35 115 119 Mitter, Scott Robinson Hig 6:11.9 19:15.33 116 120 Montgomery, Jacob HB Plant HS 6:12.5 19:17.21 117 121 Gonzalez, Joey Tampa Jesuit HS 6:13.4 19:19.96 118 122 Guest, Connor Ransom Everg 6:13.6 19:20.53 119 123 Halterman, Jett Seminole HS 6:13.8 19:21.28 120 124 Dowdle, James Berkeley Prep HS 6:15.3 19:25.75 121 125 Foster, Jordan Circle Chris 6:16.3 19:29.04 122 126 Dotson, Christopher Land O Lakes HS 6:16.8 19:30.42 123 127 Urbanski, Michael Seminole HS 6:17.9 19:33.85 124 128 Stanford, Blake Robinson Hig 6:18.2 19:34.81 125 129 Fretwell, Michael Circle Chris 6:18.8 19:36.64 126 130 Al-Saffar, Ali Timber Creek HS 6:18.9 19:37.20 127 131 Roach, Vince Timber Creek HS 6:19.0 19:37.43 128 132 Burger, John Chamberlain HS 6:21.0 19:43.50 129 133 Hill, John Berkeley Prep HS 6:22.5 19:48.36 130 134 Cassette, Ian Wiregrass Ranch HS 6:22.8 19:49.09 131 135 Collins, Matt Mount Dora B 6:25.9 19:58.94 132 136 Correa, Raphael Ransom Everg 6:26.4 20:00.27 133 137 Wonderly, Clifford Circle Chris 6:30.3 20:12.63 134 138 Lusk, Joshua Circle Chris 6:30.5 20:13.25 135 139 Bevill, Raleigh Mount Dora B 6:31.8 20:17.03 136 140 Clarke, Will Tampa Jesuit HS 6:34.4 20:25.32 137 141 Boone, Tyler Circle Chris 6:35.7 20:29.12 138 142 Morgan, Jeremy Lehigh HS 6:36.1 20:30.50 143 Guerra, Diego King HS 6:36.3 20:31.23 139 144 Caldwell, Caleb Chamberlain HS 6:37.5 20:34.74 140 145 Root, Todd Northside Christian 6:37.5 20:35.00 141 146 Davidson, Robert Land O Lakes HS 6:41.8 20:48.14 142 147 Riffe, Kyle Northside Christian 6:43.9 20:54.67 143 148 Gleason, Michael King HS 6:44.4 20:56.37 144 149 Argudin, Yordani Lehigh HS 6:44.6 20:56.79 150 Vasquez, Christian Lehigh HS 6:48.1 21:07.66 151 MacDonald, Tyler Land O Lakes HS 7:00.0 21:44.79 145 152 Miller, Chace Mount Dora B 7:15.1 22:31.56 146 153 Cherian, Jason Northside Christian 7:21.8 22:52.36 147 154 Smith, Adam Mount Dora B 7:25.1 23:02.80 148 155 Ojeda, Lucio Northside Christian 7:27.6 23:10.52 149 156 Lopez, Carlos King HS 7:28.6 23:13.65 150 157 Farris, John King HS 7:45.4 24:05.84 151 158 Kartheiser, Joshua King HS 7:58.0 24:45.02 152 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Christopher Columbus HS 64 1 8 10 15 30 37 67 Total Time: 1:22:58.14 Average: 16:35.63 2 Holy Trinity Academy 107 2 18 20 32 35 38 47 Total Time: 1:24:39.97 Average: 16:56.00 3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory 138 4 12 29 39 54 65 68 Total Time: 1:25:29.04 Average: 17:05.81 4 Dr. Phillips HS 151 7 9 41 43 51 83 91 Total Time: 1:26:00.12 Average: 17:12.03 5 Charlotte HS 186 14 27 40 44 61 70 94 Total Time: 1:27:15.52 Average: 17:27.11 6 Wiregrass Ranch HS 199 22 24 34 57 62 80 131 Total Time: 1:27:36.24 Average: 17:31.25 7 HB Plant HS 208 23 25 42 45 73 86 117 Total Time: 1:27:35.01 Average: 17:31.01 8 Estero HS 222 19 36 53 56 58 77 112 Total Time: 1:28:13.19 Average: 17:38.64 9 Winter Park HS 245 6 26 52 76 85 95 114 Total Time: 1:28:08.38 Average: 17:37.68 10 Boone HS 252 3 17 49 84 99 101 104 Total Time: 1:27:57.97 Average: 17:35.60 11 Chamberlain HS 274 5 11 63 88 107 129 140 Total Time: 1:28:41.29 Average: 17:44.26 12 Seminole HS 281 16 28 60 75 102 120 124 Total Time: 1:29:31.92 Average: 17:54.39 13 Ransom Everglades HS 298 13 50 55 87 93 119 133 Total Time: 1:29:39.94 Average: 17:55.99 14 Timber Creek HS 336 21 59 69 90 97 127 128 Total Time: 1:30:41.32 Average: 18:08.27 15 Berkeley Prep HS 357 31 64 71 81 110 121 130 Total Time: 1:31:23.17 Average: 18:16.64 16 Robinson High School 418 46 48 103 108 113 116 125 Total Time: 1:32:28.24 Average: 18:29.65 17 Tampa Jesuit HS 430 33 92 96 100 109 118 137 Total Time: 1:32:46.00 Average: 18:33.20 18 Land O Lakes HS 463 66 79 89 106 123 142 145 Total Time: 1:33:48.61 Average: 18:45.73 19 Mount Dora Bible School 526 78 82 98 132 136 146 148 Total Time: 1:36:00.00 Average: 19:12.00 20 Circle Christian School 608 111 115 122 126 134 135 138 Total Time: 1:37:38.87 Average: 19:31.78 21 Northside Christian 608 72 105 141 143 147 149 Total Time: 1:41:38.82 Average: 20:19.77 22 King HS 658 74 139 144 150 151 152 Total Time: 1:47:06.79 Average: 21:25.36



 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for FACA XC
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2011       1  
2010 1 25 2 53  
Hashtags: #faca #distancepreps