OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Warner Pacific XC Classic
October 16th 2021 Portland, Oregon, United States
Report
Block
29 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (7 videos)
2009 - (13 videos)
2010 - (24 videos)
2011 - (25 videos)
2012 - (12 videos)
2013 - (18 videos)
2014 - (20 videos)
2015 - (16 videos)
2016 - (18 videos)
2017 - (24 videos)
2018 - (18 videos)
2019 - (24 videos)
Misc Videos
(
0
)
Awards
(
1
)
Interviews
(
0
)
Race Videos (
10
)
Girls Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 3:37am
Boys Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 1:21am
Featured
Boys Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 12:36am
Featured
Girls Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 11:55pm
«
2
»
Highlights and RSL
(
1
)
All
(
12
)
Featured
(
3
)
Search
Girls Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Oct 15th 2012, 3:37am
Comments
George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic
- Oct 13, 2012
Portland, OR, US
Womens 5k HS Invite
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1230
Luna, Alisha
Klamath Union
18:11.8
1
2
2368
Falk, Zoe
Sisters
19:05.9
2
3
1765
Gonzalez, Sasha
Milwaukie
19:06.2
4
2010
Deluca, Nevina
Phoenix
19:08.4
3
5
2072
Mitchell-Hoe, Tefna
Redmond
19:12.0
4
6
1233
Tyson, Christina
Klamath Union
19:30.5
5
7
2105
Carnahan, Tia
Scappoose
19:36.7
6
8
2750
Estabrook, Sarah
Triad Christian
19:37.5
9
2107
Davidson, Charlie
Scappoose
19:39.8
7
10
972
Federici, Simone
High Tech Sd Sd
19:40.7
11
2038
Hilsenteger, Kelsey
Putnam
19:47.2
8
12
1703
Rich, Whitney
McMinnville
19:53.2
9
13
573
Zimmerman, Janina
Crater
19:57.4
10
14
2656
Hawkinson, Vivian
South Salem
20:02.0
11
15
1232
Roland, Tiela
Klamath Union
20:08.9
12
16
1730
Repp, Courtney
McNary
20:16.9
13
17
572
Wimberly, Britney
Crater
20:17.6
14
18
2735
Hewitson, Hailey
Summit
20:21.9
15
19
2739
Su, Emma
Summit
20:22.6
16
20
2108
Davidson, Lucy
Scappoose
20:23.8
17
21
3225
Lilly, Sarah
West Valley
20:24.1
22
1979
Jossi, Hannah
Portland Christi
20:34.1
23
1229
Britsch, Melissa
Klamath Union
20:36.6
18
24
1234
Wirth, Dana
Klamath Union
20:38.2
19
25
936
Fleming, McKenzie
Heritage
20:40.3
20
26
937
Golovina, Margarita
Heritage
20:43.3
21
27
1231
Reed, Cindy
Klamath Union
20:44.0
22
28
163
Olson, Aurora
Astoria
20:47.0
23
29
2367
Calavan, Macadia
Sisters
20:47.6
24
30
1767
Ponnay, Becky
Milwaukie
20:47.8
31
2106
Carrier, Sarah
Scappoose
20:48.0
25
32
2734
Bowlin, Allie
Summit
20:49.7
26
33
1791
Loughridge, Brianna
Molalla
20:49.9
27
34
975
Keating, Sally
High Tech Sd Sd
20:50.1
35
2733
Anderson, Jessica
Summit
20:50.8
28
36
481
Wright, Breanna
Cottage Grove
20:51.5
29
37
549
Yonemura, Rachel
Columbia River
20:52.1
30
38
548
Schauble, Emily
Columbia River
20:53.9
31
39
2654
Frank, Atalie
South Salem
20:57.0
32
40
938
Kehler, Victoria
Heritage
20:58.6
33
41
2655
Hammagren, Courtney
South Salem
21:00.1
34
42
3152
Ramirez, Ana
West Salem
21:01.0
35
43
2783
Wood, Maddie
The Dalles-Wahto
21:03.6
36
44
569
Monroe, Jordan
Crater
21:04.2
37
45
1202
Bork, Jessica
Kelso
21:04.9
38
46
751
Gibbs, Rachel
Glencoe
21:07.1
47
2652
Bidwell, Emma
South Salem
21:08.6
39
48
165
Suarez, Karla
Astoria
21:09.0
40
49
2235
Fenrich, Cynthia
St Helens
21:09.3
41
50
542
Burke, Grayson
Columbia River
21:10.3
42
51
2803
Chavez, Berenice
Umatilla
21:10.7
43
52
597
Fall, Carleen
Dallas
21:11.5
44
53
1792
Loughridge, Heather
Molalla
21:12.8
45
54
973
Garcia, Michelle
High Tech Sd Sd
21:13.6
55
3230
Hibbs, Carly
Crook County
21:14.4
46
56
1259
Whitten, Katie
La Center
21:16.6
47
57
2738
Smiley, Meri
Summit
21:18.0
48
58
602
Steele, Bethany
Dallas
21:19.0
49
59
618
Collins, Kenzie
East Linn Christ
21:19.2
50
60
2778
Conklin, Katie
The Dalles-Wahto
21:19.5
51
61
1727
Donaldson, Laura
McNary
21:20.5
52
62
2466
Gillespie, Brooklyn
St Mary's
21:20.9
53
63
1964
Lerner, Natalie
Oregon Episcopal
21:21.7
54
64
2658
Wood, Aleksa
South Salem
21:22.4
55
65
1938
Neal, Kaelia
North Salem
21:23.1
56
66
544
Erdy, Hannah
Columbia River
21:23.9
57
67
2736
Hyde, Emily
Summit
21:24.4
58
68
2369
Marshall, Natalie
Sisters
21:24.9
59
69
3099
Roberts, Paige
Washougal
21:25.3
60
70
547
Naranjo, Kathryn
Columbia River
21:25.7
61
71
2040
Martinon, Monserrat
Putnam
21:26.0
62
72
2015
Vos, Ashlee
Phoenix
21:26.9
63
73
1787
Aho, Falisha
Molalla
21:27.4
64
74
2782
Morin, Emily
The Dalles-Wahto
21:29.2
65
75
2237
Hepworth, Emily
St Helens
21:29.8
66
76
2468
Kreul, Taylor
St Mary's
21:30.5
67
77
381
Brown, Brittany
Cascade Christia
21:31.5
78
2360
Sheldon, Kiley
Sisters
21:32.2
68
79
3151
Phan, Alicia
West Salem
21:32.7
69
80
2109
Hernandez, Anna
Scappoose
21:37.0
70
81
1258
Soske, Katie
La Center
21:38.7
71
82
3235
Morgan, Ashton
Crook County
21:39.1
72
83
2657
Reding, Bethany
South Salem
21:40.3
73
84
2370
Stewart, Katie
Sisters
21:42.8
74
85
568
Lee, Stephanie
Crater
21:44.0
75
86
1655
Whipple, Amie
Madison
21:44.4
76
87
2653
Eyerly, Maddy
South Salem
21:46.7
77
88
940
Marchesseaul, Grace
Heritage
21:51.6
78
89
1204
Fedoruk, Anna
Kelso
21:53.9
79
90
935
Dolbinina, Irina
Heritage
21:54.3
80
91
478
McConnell, Kenzie
Cottage Grove
21:59.5
81
92
1793
Lucero, Katerina
Molalla
22:00.3
82
93
2922
Bachman, Nicola
Wilson
22:00.7
83
94
2471
Volk, Madeline
St Mary's
22:00.9
84
95
3095
Collins, Meredith
Washougal
22:01.2
85
96
1789
Child, Josie
Molalla
22:02.3
86
97
1205
Hoxeng, Ashley
Kelso
22:03.7
87
98
3097
Martinez, Yaneli
Washougal
22:05.5
88
99
1000
Caswell, Malia
Hockinson
22:06.0
89
100
2928
Stein, Olivia
Wilson
22:06.8
90
101
159
Gardner, Jessica
Astoria
22:08.2
91
102
3153
Rasmussen, Allie
West Salem
22:08.6
92
103
571
Reames, Madison
Crater
22:09.8
93
104
596
Barrientos, Anne
Dallas
22:10.7
94
105
2467
Isola, Gianna
St Mary's
22:13.3
95
106
2925
Fura, Magena
Wilson
22:13.5
96
107
1256
Lyons, Emily
La Center
22:14.2
97
108
3148
Cantrell-Col, Emily
West Salem
22:15.0
98
109
2927
Robin, Ellie
Wilson
22:17.2
99
110
2465
Delgado, Annelise
St Mary's
22:17.6
100
111
3100
Wright, Hannah
Washougal
22:17.9
101
112
3237
Stenbeck, Natalie
Crook County
22:19.7
102
113
1937
Knebes, Riley
North Salem
22:22.0
103
114
1934
Gabaldon, Kiera
North Salem
22:22.9
104
115
2240
Waite, Megan
St Helens
22:23.2
105
116
3150
Livengoood, Grace
West Salem
22:23.5
106
117
974
Gavares, Katie
High Tech Sd Sd
22:23.8
118
1253
Beed, Ashlie
La Center
22:24.1
107
119
1207
Wood, Kara
Kelso
22:25.8
108
120
1732
Simms-Garci, Daysha
McNary
22:26.3
109
121
2236
Habel, Alyna
St Helens
22:27.4
110
122
1701
Horton, Colette
McMinnville
22:27.8
111
123
2749
Estabrook, Erin
Triad Christian
22:28.2
124
750
Dungan, Macie
Glencoe
22:28.8
125
599
Perry, Brooke
Dallas
22:31.1
112
126
2371
Stewart, Mary
Sisters
22:32.1
113
127
2110
Marquardt, Lindsey
Scappoose
22:32.4
114
128
598
Mullins, Raelee
Dallas
22:32.7
115
129
1203
Dzhumaniyaz, Yuliya
Kelso
22:34.0
116
130
3094
Anderson, Megan
Washougal
22:34.5
117
131
3226
O'Connor, Emma
West Valley
22:34.9
132
1729
Norton, Kira
McNary
22:36.3
118
133
3234
Morales, Irene
Crook County
22:38.2
119
134
601
Shockey, Miranda
Dallas
22:39.4
120
135
457
Veltkamp, Erica
Centennial
22:40.4
121
136
2801
Ames, Abby
Umatilla
22:41.9
122
137
615
Burkey, Anna
East Linn Christ
22:42.2
123
138
1005
Pohle, Kali
Hockinson
22:43.2
124
139
603
Voss, Alena
Dallas
22:44.1
125
140
939
Knight, Carly
Heritage
22:45.4
126
141
3224
Allen, Hope
West Valley
22:45.9
142
3227
Brewer, Charsie
Crook County
22:46.3
127
143
2926
Murray, Caelan
Wilson
22:48.1
128
144
1726
Covey, Felicia
McNary
22:52.3
129
145
380
Akery, Katie
Cascade Christia
22:52.8
146
2012
Fitch, Arin
Phoenix
22:54.1
130
147
2075
Skranak, Danielle
Redmond
22:55.7
131
148
1698
Ecker, Justine
McMinnville
22:56.1
132
149
2805
Lemus, Andrea
Umatilla
22:57.1
133
150
2234
Bradford, Jamie
St Helens
22:58.9
134
151
2469
Minor, Olivia
St Mary's
22:59.5
135
152
1654
Shackelford, Amber
Madison
23:01.3
136
153
1208
Wood, Kelley
Kelso
23:03.5
137
154
2009
Davidson, Victoria
Phoenix
23:03.8
138
155
543
Dillon, Addison
Columbia River
23:04.2
139
156
2893
Bell-Padget, Alyssa
Wilson
23:04.6
140
157
1685
Bershisel, Claire
McMinnville
23:04.9
141
158
2111
Morud, Lucia
Scappoose
23:05.5
142
159
2737
Martin, Micaela
Summit
23:12.1
143
160
1206
Wingert, Alanni
Kelso
23:14.0
144
161
2070
Conley, Makenna
Redmond
23:14.2
145
162
2036
Goulter, Kendra
Putnam
23:14.8
146
163
1255
Hebdon, Katie
La Center
23:15.4
147
164
1966
Ward, Ellie
Oregon Episcopal
23:16.5
148
165
1250
Cruz-Mcle, Arrianna
La Center
23:22.5
149
166
2076
Stevens, Richee
Redmond
23:26.1
150
167
2807
Schafer-Cr, Muranda
Umatilla
23:26.5
151
168
2232
Pfau, Stephanie
St Helens
23:27.9
152
169
3233
Martin, Kelsee
Crook County
23:33.3
153
170
455
James, Emily
Centennial
23:37.7
154
171
1257
Patterson, Heather
La Center
23:38.2
155
172
2013
Vermillion, Katie
Phoenix
23:40.6
156
173
1001
Duckett, Lacey
Hockinson
23:42.7
157
174
3238
Swensen, Kylee
Crook County
23:43.5
158
175
475
Cochell, Haley
Cottage Grove
23:44.4
159
176
1965
Samiee, Lily
Oregon Episcopal
23:46.4
160
177
752
Kendrick, Kayla
Glencoe
23:50.0
178
3098
Miller, Karina
Washougal
23:52.6
161
179
3096
Croeni, Brooke
Washougal
23:54.2
162
180
545
Grange, Stephanie
Columbia River
23:59.3
163
181
2035
Barnes, Brianna
Putnam
24:00.7
164
182
1935
Garcia, Blanca
North Salem
24:01.8
165
183
1699
Gabel, Laura
McMinnville
24:04.2
166
184
2806
Priskorn, Sara
Umatilla
24:05.8
167
185
477
Galbreath, Kalea
Cottage Grove
24:10.2
168
186
2041
Leuven, Shelby Van
Putnam
24:13.6
169
187
1700
Godwin, Ashley
McMinnville
24:17.8
170
188
2780
Daggett, Anna
The Dalles-Wahto
24:18.0
171
189
2034
Hayes, Abbey
Putnam
24:23.9
172
190
2238
Parkhurst, Johanna
St Helens
24:24.9
173
191
2779
Coy, Kellina
The Dalles-Wahto
24:29.2
174
192
2781
Davidson, Maya
The Dalles-Wahto
24:29.5
175
193
1936
Johnson, Natalie
North Salem
24:32.7
176
194
2011
Difruscia, Emma
Phoenix
24:35.7
177
195
2923
Bainbridge, Julia
Wilson
24:39.8
178
196
162
Heck, Savanah
Astoria
24:44.6
179
197
480
Trujillo, Ana
Cottage Grove
24:49.1
180
198
160
Goicochea, Karina
Astoria
24:49.9
181
199
2470
Vasey, Meg
St Mary's
24:53.9
182
200
1649
Ajibade, Halimat
Madison
24:54.7
183
201
1963
Hashiguchi, Grace
Oregon Episcopal
24:57.3
184
202
1962
Berger, Natalie
Oregon Episcopal
24:58.6
185
203
1653
McConnell, Natalie
Madison
24:59.7
186
204
384
Kirms, Mallory
Cascade Christia
25:03.2
205
2069
Wolff, Michaela
Redmond
25:07.4
187
206
2804
Haro, Wendy
Umatilla
25:09.1
188
207
1731
Rice, Aerial
McNary
25:16.1
189
208
616
Cade, Emily
East Linn Christ
25:16.7
190
209
1728
Ernest, Jasmine
McNary
25:17.1
191
210
454
Dejeu, Katrina
Centennial
25:23.7
192
211
619
Stieren, Amelia
East Linn Christ
25:28.4
193
212
1650
Holland, Mary
Madison
25:45.3
194
213
458
Xiong, Janell
Centennial
26:09.6
195
214
1652
Kigilyula, Yulia
Madison
26:09.9
196
215
158
Fremstad, Annik
Astoria
26:24.6
197
216
1006
Sheddy, Christy
Hockinson
26:24.9
198
217
1003
Larson, Elizabeth
Hockinson
26:34.9
199
218
617
Cannell, Alyssa
East Linn Christ
26:43.6
200
219
2066
Conley, Michaela
Redmond
26:49.5
201
220
479
Shipley, Courtney
Cottage Grove
26:54.1
202
221
456
Montes, Amanda
Centennial
28:04.3
203
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Cla
Boys Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Coun
College Men - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
College Women - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls JV2 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Girls Varsity Elite - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Cl
Girls Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Cou
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
More videos
Boys JV1 - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
Boys Varsity Invitational - George Fox Invite / adidas Cross Country Classic 2012
263 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Cascade Christian Track and Field / Cross Country - Medford, OR
,
Centennial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Warner Pacific XC Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
24
2
230
2018
1
18
1
2017
1
24
2
2016
1
18
1
2015
1
16
1
28
2014
1
20
2
463
2013
1
18
3
2012
1
12
2
2011
1
25
2
98
2010
1
24
1
131
2009
1
13
2
206
2008
1
7
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#adidas
#classic
#concordia-classic
#puma-classic
#concordia-university
#concordia
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!