Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (10)
 

Videos

 

Varsity Girls Small School - Guilderland XC 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Sep 12 2011, 06:01 AM
 
Guilderland XC Invitational - Sep 10, 2011
Tawasentha Park, Guilderland, NY, US
 
Womens 5k Varsity Small Schools XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Tedeschi, Courtney 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  20:40.49  6:40.2  1
2   Williams, Talya 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  21:47.74  7:01.9  2
3   Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands  22:07.84  7:08.4  3
4   Bogdan, Opal-Jessica 12 Broadalbin-Perth  22:08.46  7:08.6  4
5   DePalma, Sarah 12 Broadalbin-Perth  22:37.36  7:17.9  5
6   Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands  22:46.88  7:21.0  6
7   Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands  22:48.06  7:21.3  7
8   Tedeschi, Allie 9 Berne-Knox-Weste  23:02.07  7:25.9  8
9   Lawton, Kelly 12 Gloversville  23:08.45  7:27.9  9
10   Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands  23:10.94  7:28.7  10
11   Baker, Emily 12 Broadalbin-Perth  23:16.92  7:30.7  11
12   Vainauskas, Nicole 12 Broadalbin-Perth  23:21.65  7:32.2  12
13   Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands  23:23.65  7:32.8  13
14   Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands  23:33.11  7:35.9  14
15   Monroe, Coreena 9 Broadalbin-Perth  23:38.91  7:37.8  15
16   Kenyon, Maddy 11 Duanesburg  24:25.82  7:52.9  16
17   Sise, Claire 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  24:27.49  7:53.4  17
18   Ottati, Mackenzie 11 Broadalbin-Perth  24:35.03  7:55.9  18
19   Ryan, Anne 9 Notre Dame-Bisho  24:40.23  7:57.5  19
20   Swint, Abby 12 Berne-Knox-Weste  24:41.55  7:58.0  20
21   Fisher, Ciara 11 Duanesburg  24:45.21  7:59.1  21
22   Baldwin, Sarah 10 Cobleskill Richm  24:59.86  8:03.9  22
23   Gildea, Shannon 10 John A Coleman C  25:15.61  8:08.9  23
24   Bassler, Kristen 12 Berne-Knox-Weste  25:35.46  8:15.3  24
25   Anich, Alicia 10 Gloversville  25:38.33  8:16.3  25
26   Ambrosino, Emily 9 Gloversville  25:39.56  8:16.7  26
27   Mau, Ana 12 Cobleskill Richm  25:45.15  8:18.5  27
28   Avens, Faith 10 Chatham  25:53.72  8:21.2   
29   Hunter, Katelyn 10 Chatham  26:01.24  8:23.7   
30   Ambrosino, Sara 9 Gloversville  26:13.67  8:27.7  28
31   Tschinkel, Taylor 12 John A Coleman C  26:21.23  8:30.1  29
32   Henry, Alyssa 11 Johnstown  26:22.88  8:30.6   
33   Decker, Christa 9 Broadalbin-Perth  26:29.41  8:32.8  30
34   Brabant, Quincey 11 Johnstown  26:35.54  8:34.7   
35   Quay, Shannon 9 Berne-Knox-Weste  26:42.42  8:36.9  31
36   Dibble, Hannah 11 Cobleskill Richm  26:55.22  8:41.1  32
37   Schaible, Abby   Duanesburg  27:07.75  8:45.1  33
38   Davis, Katie 12 John A Coleman C  27:21.93  8:49.7  34
39   Sise, Gwyn 9 Notre Dame-Bisho  28:04.19  9:03.3  35
40   Rue, Jessica 9 Berne-Knox-Weste  28:09.71  9:05.1  36
41   Vendetti, Lexi 10 Notre Dame-Bisho  28:15.48  9:07.0  37
42   Dibble, Chelsea 9 Cobleskill Richm  28:26.32  9:10.5  38
43   Broadwell, Jenevieve 11 Cobleskill Richm  28:51.90  9:18.7  39
44   Baker, Angelina 12 John A Coleman C  29:03.72  9:22.5  40
45   Port, Darrianna 9 Gloversville  29:11.00  9:24.9  41
46   Broadwell, Stephanie 12 Cobleskill Richm  29:12.59  9:25.4  42
47   Barnes, Emily 10 Duanesburg  29:24.12  9:29.1  43
48   Caron, Aimee 12 Chatham  29:38.46  9:33.7   
49   Cunningham, Angela 11 Berne-Knox-Weste  30:27.24  9:49.5  44
50   Fancher, Anna 10 Gloversville  30:30.94  9:50.7  45
51   Swedick, Morgan 10 Johnstown  30:36.08  9:52.3   
52   Rodriguez, Chloe 11 Notre Dame-Bisho  31:41.04  10:13.3  46
53   Lange, Emily 12 Notre Dame-Bisho  31:45.66  10:14.8  47
54   Gurney, Caitlin 12 Duanesburg  31:50.48  10:16.3  48
55   Liebelt, Emily 12 Johnsburg Centra  32:37.31  10:31.4   
56   Berg, Montana 9 Johnsburg Centra  35:30.00  11:27.1   
57   Samantha, Samantha 12 John A Coleman C  35:50.00  11:33.6  49

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Guilderland XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 9 1    
2013 1 9 1    
2012 1 9 1    
2011 1 10 2 31  
2010 1   1