Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
ArcadiaInvitational.org Arcadia Invite - April 6-7, 2018
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Arcadia HS, Los Angeles, CA
April 5th-6th 2024 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, California, 91007, United States
Report
Block
176 Followers
Home
Videos
Results
Meet Info
Schedule
Tickets
Sponsorships
RECORDS
Travel Info
Volunteering
Media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2000 - (58 videos)
2001 - (11 videos)
2006 - (2 videos)
2008 - (151 videos)
2009 - (186 videos)
2010 - (294 videos)
2011 - (436 videos)
2012 - (374 videos)
2013 - (539 videos)
2014 - (200 videos)
2015 - (174 videos)
2016 - (244 videos)
2017 - (263 videos)
2018 - (275 videos)
2019 - (372 videos)
2020 - (1 videos)
2021 - (159 videos)
2022 - (264 videos)
2023 - (263 videos)
2024 - (379 videos)
Live Webcast
1
Highlight Videos
0
Interviews
89
100m
11
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Apr 10th 2016, 5:26am
Girls 100m Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Apr 10th 2016, 2:01am
Girls 100m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Apr 10th 2016, 1:53am
Boys 100m Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Apr 10th 2016, 1:33am
Boys 100m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Apr 10th 2016, 1:33am
Boys 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Apr 9th 2016, 7:43pm
«
1
»
200m
12
400m
12
800m
8
1600m/Mile
12
3200m
10
5000m
0
100m/110m Hurdles
14
300m/400m Hurdles
11
4x100m Relay
18
4x200m Relay
6
4x400m Relay
12
4x800m Relay
4
4x1600m Relay
4
4xMile Relay
0
800m Sprint Medley Relay
2
1600m Sprint Medley Relay
6
Shuttle Hurdle Relay
4
Distance Medley Relay
6
Javelin
0
Discus
0
Shot Put
0
Triple Jump
0
Long Jump
0
High Jump
0
Heptathlon / Decathlon
0
Pole Vault
2
All
244
Featured
2
Search
Girls 100m Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Published by
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Apr 10th 2016, 2:01am
Comments
Arcadia Invitational - Apr 8, 2016 to Apr 9, 2016
Arcadia HS
Womens 100 Meters Seeded
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Love, Kaysha
12
Herriman
11.77
-0.1
0
2
Patterson, Jackie
12
Rancho Bernardo
12.02
-0.1
0
3
Miles, Kenyla
11
Carson
12.05
-0.1
0
4
Richardson, Kyla
12
Walnut
12.10
-0.1
0
5
Farmer, Sissy
12
Notre Dame (Sher
12.13
-0.1
0
6
Harris, Jalyn
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12.25
-0.1
0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Allie Schadler of Rio Rico AZ 1st Place Girls Invitational Mile -
Ariane Arndt of St. Francis Sacramento 1st Place Girls Open 800 a
Boys 1 Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 1 Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 1 Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 1 Mile Rising Stars - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 1 Mile Rising Stars - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 100m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 100m Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 110m Hurdles Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 1600m Sprint Medley Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 300m Hurdles Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 300m Hurdles Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 3200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 3200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 3200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 400m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 400m Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 FINISH - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x100m Relay Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitatio
Boys 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x200m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x200m Relay Rated Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x200m Relay Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x400m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x400m Relay Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 800m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Distance Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Distance Medley Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Boys Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Bronson Osborn of Esperanza 2nd Place Boys Invitational Shot Put
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 4th Place Boys Invitational 3200
Casey Clinger of American Fork UT 1st Place Boys Invitational 320
Cassie Durgy of Huntington Beach 2nd Place Girls Invitational 800
Cidnee Davies of Syracuse UT 1st Place Girls Open 100 Hurdles - A
Connor Dunne of San Clemente 1st Place Boys Invitational Mile - A
Connor Madell of Lyons Township IL 1st Place Boys Seeded Mile - A
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 6th Place Boys Invitational
Dai'lyn Merriweather of Union WA 1st Place Girls Open 200 an
Derrick Griffith of Consumnes Oaks 1st Place Boys Open 300 Hurdle
Elena Bruckner of San Jose Valley Christian 1st Place Girls Invit
Emily Perez of St. Joseph Notre Dame 1st Place Girls Open 3200 -
Erica Schroeder of San Marcos 2nd Place Girls Invitational Mile a
Girls 1 Mile Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 1 Mile Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 1 Mile Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Hurdles Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Hurdles Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitation
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 1600m Sprint Medley Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 200m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 200m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 200m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 200m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 200m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 200m Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 300m Hurdles Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 300m Hurdles Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 300m Hurdles Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 3200m Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 3200m Open - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 3200m Rated - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 3200m Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 400m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 400m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 400m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 400m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 400m Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 400m Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Open Section 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Relay Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitati
Girls 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2
Girls 4x1600m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x1600m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x200m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x200m Relay Rated Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x200m Relay Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x400m Relay Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x400m Relay Open Section 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x400m Relay Seeded Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x800m Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 4x800m Relay Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 800m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 800m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 800m Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 800m Open Section 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 800m Sprint Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Distance Medley Relay Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Distance Medley Relay Open Section 2 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Invitational - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls Mile Seeded - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Hannah DeBalsi of Staples CT and Fiona O'Keeffe of Davis Sen
Hannah Waller of Buchanan 2nd Place Girls Invitational 400 and 3r
Hunter Woodhall of Syracuse UT 5th Place Boys Open 200 and 8th Pl
Isaiah Rogers of Campbell GA 1st Place Boys Invitational Shot Put
Jack Van Scoter of Flintridge Prep 3rd Place Boys Invitational 32
Jacob Branch of Quartz Hill 2nd Place Boys Open 3200 - Arcadia In
Jacquelyn Hill of Etiwanda 1st Place Girls Invitational 800 - Arc
James Mwaura of Lincoln WA 1st Place Boys Open 3200 - Arcadia Inv
Jon Davis of Oakwood IL 2nd Place Boys Invitational 3200 - Arcadi
Joseph Simmons of American Fork UT 1st Place Boys Open 3200 - Arc
Josephus Lyles of T.C. Williams VA 2nd Place Boys Invitational 40
Jurnee Woodward of Vacaville 1st Place Girls Invitational 300 Hur
Katarina Stashyn of Vacaville Christian 2nd Place Girls Rated 320
Kendall Derry of Bella Vista 2nd Place Girls Open Mile - Arcadia
Keyon Riley of Servite 1st Place Boys Open 400 - Arcadia Invitati
Kiera Marshall of St. Joseph Notre Dame 1st Place Girls Seeded 32
Koty Burton of La Quinta 1st Place Boys Invitational 110 Hurdles
Lauren Rain Williams of Oaks Christian 1st Place Girls Invitation
Lauren Taubert of Natrona County WY 3rd Place Girls Heptathlon -
Lauren Taubert of Natrona County WY Day 1 2nd Place Heptathlon -
Lauren White of Rolesville NC 1st Place Girls Open 100 and 200 -
Marisa Villegas of San Benito 1st Place Girls Open Mile - Arcadia
Maya Brosch of South Tahoe 1st Place Girls Open 300 Hurdles - Arc
Michael Norman of Vista Murrieta 1st Place Boys Invitational 400
Noah Lyles of T.C. Williams VA 1st Place Boys Invitational 100 an
Patrick Parker and McKay Johns of American Fork UT 2nd and 3rd Pl
Patrick Parker and McKay Johns of American Fork UT 2nd and 3rd Pl
Rachel Baxter Girls Pole Vault 14-02 Successful Attempt (State Re
Rachel Baxter of Anaheim Canyon 1st Place Girls Invitational Pole
Robbie Santoyo of Bishop Amat 1st Place Boys Open Mile - Arcadia
Rylee Bowen of Sonoma Academy 1st Place Girls Invitational 3200 -
Shane Henderson of Star Valley WY 2nd Place Boys Rising Stars Mil
Sofia Castiglioni 1st Place Girls Open Mile - Arcadia Invitationa
Sophia Rivera of Brentwood MO 2nd Place Girls Invitational Shot P
Sydney Vandegrift of St. Francis Sacramento 1st Place Girls Rated
Tara Davis of Agoura 1st Place Girls Invitational 100 Hurdles, Lo
Vince Zona of Lyons Township IL 1st Place Boys Open Mile - Arcadi
Whitney Rich of Bingham High UT 1st Place Girls Seeded Mile - Arc
Xolan Brown of Redlands 1st Place Boys Open 800 - Arcadia Invitat
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
More videos
Boys 100m Open Section 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2016
Girls 100m Invitational Final - Arcadia Invitational 2016
0 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Learning Foundation And Performing Arts Gilbert Track & Field and Cross Country - Gilbert, Arizona
,
Montessori Education Centre Charter School - North Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
,
Oden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oden, Arkansas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
379
11
2009
2023
1
263
14
1203
2022
1
264
11
795
2021
1
159
7
283
2020
1
1
2019
1
372
13
161
2018
1
275
13
632
2017
1
263
14
304
2016
1
244
13
317
2015
1
174
5
976
2014
1
200
4
441
2013
1
539
3
80
2012
1
374
10
402
2011
1
436
7
243
2010
2
294
9
309
2009
1
186
4
676
2008
1
151
11
169
2007
1
1
2006
1
2
1
2005
100
2003
1
1
2002
1
1
2001
1
11
1
2000
58
Show 21 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational