FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
August 27th 2016 466 Madison Ave, Orange Park, Florida, 32065, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (6 videos)
Misc Videos
(
8
)
All (
8
)
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational -David Rood
Sep 16th 2012, 7:04pm
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Audrey Carpenter
Sep 16th 2012, 6:39pm
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Henry Hyman
Sep 16th 2012, 6:20pm
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Elizabeth Mulford Boys Champion
Sep 16th 2012, 6:11pm
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Michael Barr Boys Champion
Sep 16th 2012, 6:02pm
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Sean O'linn
Sep 16th 2012, 5:23pm
«
1
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational -David Rood
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 16th 2012, 7:04pm
Comments
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational
- Sep 15, 2012
Ridgeview High School, 466 Madison Ave, Orange Park, FL, US, 32065
Mens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
233
Barr, Michael
Bishop Kenny
16:29.11
1
2
386
Spiers, Will
Lawton Chiles
16:34.25
2
3
718
Weaver, John
Mandarin
16:38.28
3
4
1103
Smith, Andrew
Ridgeview
16:38.98
4
5
389
Turner, Sean
Lawton Chiles
16:41.62
5
6
701
Jowers, Tyler
Mandarin
16:42.83
6
7
876
Rood, David
Vanguard
16:48.83
7
8
705
Mack, Sam
Mandarin
16:49.41
8
9
715
Shannon, Lucas
Mandarin
16:54.99
9
10
295
Yarborough, David
Bishop Kenny
16:57.29
10
11
1080
Boyer, Cody
Ridgeview
16:57.69
11
12
1303
Tallbacka, Eric
Stanton College
16:58.49
12
13
375
Bartlett, Avery
Lawton Chiles
17:04.29
13
14
785
Griffey, Kyle
Nease
17:05.11
14
15
1306
Walker, Matthew
Stanton College
17:08.02
15
16
455
Bias, Zack
Creekside
17:12.07
16
17
617
Lowery, Blake
Gainesville
17:13.06
17
18
866
Ledzian, Patrick
Vanguard
17:16.84
18
19
1380
Mason, Josh
Westover
17:19.08
19
20
458
Gubitz, Al
Creekside
17:19.11
20
21
280
Perry, Zachary
Bishop Kenny
17:19.83
21
22
377
Conrad, Crawford
Lawton Chiles
17:21.47
22
23
1141
Williams, Dominic
Robert E Lee Sen
17:23.22
23
24
1132
James, Rayford
Robert E Lee Sen
17:23.26
24
25
707
Poirier, Jacob
Mandarin
17:25.29
25
26
572
Vaughn, Kyle
Fleming Island
17:28.20
26
27
1097
Richardson, Kyle
Ridgeview
17:29.00
27
28
248
Franco, Bradley
Bishop Kenny
17:34.88
28
29
384
Murray, Ty
Lawton Chiles
17:35.98
29
30
793
Roche, Tim
Nease
17:37.66
30
31
1182
Kemp, Noah
St Augustine
17:38.09
31
32
917
Bigden, Joshua
Orange Park
17:38.26
32
33
703
Lassley, Adam
Mandarin
17:39.79
33
34
552
Giroux, Ciaran
Fleming Island
17:42.11
34
35
121
Wilamowski, Jonah
Bishop Snyder
17:42.97
35
36
379
Grigas, Jared
Lawton Chiles
17:43.00
36
37
1180
Hyman, Joseph
St Augustine
17:44.02
37
38
105
Gehret, James
Bishop Snyder
17:44.09
38
39
627
Ward, Andrew
Gainesville
17:47.90
39
40
475
Thiemann, Ben
Creekside
17:48.15
40
41
287
Sharpe, Alec
Bishop Kenny
17:49.09
41
42
856
Earnest, John
Vanguard
17:50.64
42
43
1170
Aponte, Ryan
St Augustine
17:50.67
43
44
284
Sampayo, Erik
Bishop Kenny
17:51.83
44
45
1283
Battle, Brandon
Stanton College
17:52.23
45
46
877
Schafer, David
Vanguard
17:53.81
46
47
396
Miller, Andrew
Christ's Church
17:54.73
47
48
862
Hennessy, Teig
Vanguard
17:55.28
48
49
1130
EDWARDS, DWAYNE
Robert E Lee Sen
17:56.82
49
50
569
Tinkey, Joseph
Fleming Island
17:56.97
50
51
698
Graves, Rashaad
Mandarin
17:58.21
51
52
1296
Langenberg, Bradle
Stanton College
18:01.66
52
53
293
Wagner, Tim
Bishop Kenny
18:02.05
53
54
1216
Sansalone, John
St Francis Catho
18:02.95
54
55
382
Knauf, Trevor
Lawton Chiles
18:03.24
55
56
700
Hightower, Gavin
Mandarin
18:05.46
57
775
Abate, Alek
Nease
18:06.41
56
58
500
Kirkendall, Trent
Fernandina Beach
18:07.28
57
59
388
Thomas, Blaine
Lawton Chiles
18:08.09
60
1007
Biernacki, Wiktor
Ponte Vedra
18:09.05
58
61
792
Rabalais, Ross
Nease
18:09.24
59
62
871
Morrison, Lee
Vanguard
18:09.56
60
63
508
hart, drew
First Coast Chri
18:10.04
64
711
Rosen, Tommy
Mandarin
18:10.07
65
472
Petow, Chris
Creekside
18:10.07
61
66
32
Moran, Gabriel
Baldwin
18:11.78
62
67
1085
deCurnou, Garrett
Ridgeview
18:11.84
63
68
1383
Plowden, Jack
Westover
18:12.98
64
69
1301
Riley, Aza
Stanton College
18:13.14
65
70
1188
Mckinney, Robert
St Augustine
18:17.44
66
71
507
Weaver, Will
Fernandina Beach
18:21.35
67
72
1134
Madison, Keith
Robert E Lee Sen
18:23.22
68
73
468
Mulligan, Ryan
Creekside
18:24.25
69
74
776
Abreu, Jeremy
Nease
18:24.78
70
75
543
Barbetti, Dylan
Fleming Island
18:26.19
71
76
381
Kemp, Jacob
Lawton Chiles
18:26.71
77
78
Musseau, Alec
Bartram Trail
18:27.66
72
78
27
Drum, Micah
Baldwin
18:27.70
73
79
80
Stellhorn, Ryan
Bartram Trail
18:29.88
74
80
498
Harbin, Seth
Fernandina Beach
18:31.41
75
81
232
Barr, David
Bishop Kenny
18:38.42
82
1081
Brashear, Robert
Ridgeview
18:39.08
76
83
749
Santos, Paulo
Middleburg
18:40.49
77
84
549
Cooksey, Dan
Fleming Island
18:42.02
78
85
1011
D`alessandro, Troy
Ponte Vedra
18:43.73
79
86
1083
Centracchio, Kevin
Ridgeview
18:44.14
80
87
1298
Norton, Wesley
Stanton College
18:44.17
81
88
385
Nerney, Shawn
Lawton Chiles
18:44.19
89
1199
Thompson, Jordan
St Augustine
18:48.73
82
90
557
Jones, Isaac
Fleming Island
18:48.85
83
91
103
Biala, Aren
Bishop Snyder
18:50.15
84
92
1025
Schramm, Connor
Ponte Vedra
18:52.76
85
93
1196
Stark, Ian
St Augustine
18:53.91
86
94
474
Taylor, Troy
Creekside
18:54.06
87
95
777
Andrilenas, Justin
Nease
18:55.62
88
96
970
Hodge, Dalton
Pedro Menendez
18:56.11
89
97
115
Neri, Jackson
Bishop Snyder
18:57.80
90
98
1086
Epstein, Joseph
Ridgeview
18:58.52
91
99
392
Downing, Seth
Christ's Church
18:59.51
92
100
1082
Brown, Torian
Ridgeview
19:00.08
101
740
Darden, Matthew
Middleburg
19:00.12
93
102
816
Hyde, Sabastian
Oakleaf
19:01.94
94
103
68
Dean, Kyle
Bartram Trail
19:02.45
95
104
779
Buenaventura, Luis
Nease
19:04.61
96
105
69
Dixon, Brad
Bartram Trail
19:06.21
97
106
1194
Slaven, Corey
St Augustine
19:07.46
98
107
560
Luke, Reagan
Fleming Island
19:07.72
99
108
1028
Weiner, Evan
Ponte Vedra
19:07.92
100
109
1172
Bryne, Michael
St Augustine
19:08.28
110
72
Irish, Connor
Bartram Trail
19:08.30
101
111
968
Bush, Alan
Pedro Menendez
19:08.44
102
112
1192
Nease, Ron
St Augustine
19:09.47
113
71
Huang, Nathan
Bartram Trail
19:10.26
103
114
463
Maurice, Harrison
Creekside
19:11.31
104
115
1357
Moenning, Taylor
University Chris
19:13.16
105
116
1138
Salley, Marcus
Robert E Lee Sen
19:15.73
106
117
393
Hamilton, Christia
Christ's Church
19:15.78
107
118
629
Zhdanov, Semen
Gainesville
19:16.23
108
119
1379
Mack, Tevin
Westover
19:18.72
109
120
797
Thurston, Stephen
Nease
19:19.17
121
879
Yap, Chandler
Vanguard
19:19.73
110
122
1386
Young, Gyasi
Westover
19:20.09
111
123
414
Aull, Erick
Clay
19:22.42
112
124
110
Jakubowski, T. j.
Bishop Snyder
19:25.24
113
125
1133
Light, Fitzgerald
Robert E Lee Sen
19:26.27
114
126
545
Bonham, Conner
Fleming Island
19:26.29
127
923
Demissie, Hiwah
Orange Park
19:28.82
115
128
939
Westberry, Jesse
Orange Park
19:34.37
116
129
62
Baumgaertner, Ryan
Bartram Trail
19:37.13
117
130
499
Hewett, Clay
Fernandina Beach
19:37.50
118
131
1377
Jones, Marquis
Westover
19:38.26
119
132
1259
Weaver, Kevin
St Johns Country
19:42.36
120
133
641
Williams, Jacob
Harvest Comm
19:43.11
121
134
1209
Bowser, Andrew
St Francis Catho
19:48.26
122
135
1340
Varnes, Kyle
Trinity Christia
19:48.85
123
136
813
Green, Henry
Oakleaf
19:49.29
124
137
1322
Davey, Austin
Trinity Christia
19:50.24
125
138
1179
Hodge, Tommy
St Augustine
19:50.36
139
1136
Mizell, Errol
Robert E Lee Sen
19:51.51
126
140
1104
Williams, Kendrick
Ridgeview
19:52.20
141
739
Carman, Matthieu
Middleburg
19:52.64
127
142
1099
Salas, Hector
Ridgeview
19:55.16
143
497
Harbin, Jake
Fernandina Beach
19:56.54
128
144
1017
Lowery, Tyler
Ponte Vedra
19:57.03
129
145
506
Twiggs, Wesley
Fernandina Beach
19:57.76
130
146
608
Coleman-Davis, Cla
Gainesville
19:59.94
131
147
1336
Scott, Ryan
Trinity Christia
20:00.72
132
148
796
Stanfield, Steven
Nease
20:05.94
149
35
Powers, Corey
Baldwin
20:06.38
133
150
1381
McCray, Demetris
Westover
20:12.29
134
151
1014
Jones, Crisman
Ponte Vedra
20:15.88
135
152
108
Imrich, Tyler
Bishop Snyder
20:24.22
136
153
976
Parker, Kiel
Pedro Menendez
20:28.09
137
154
921
Cubbage, Andrew
Orange Park
20:29.03
138
155
29
McCain, Mike
Baldwin
20:29.16
139
156
810
Dressler, Mitchell
Oakleaf
20:29.25
140
157
914
Avila, Jaime
Orange Park
20:31.28
141
158
1021
Roy, Billy
Ponte Vedra
20:35.03
142
159
621
Pierce, Nicholas
Gainesville
20:35.34
143
160
977
Ramsden, James
Pedro Menendez
20:37.69
144
161
1026
Smith, Matt
Ponte Vedra
20:37.72
162
1378
Langstaff, Thomas
Westover
20:38.93
145
163
395
Leonard, Michael
Christ's Church
20:42.05
146
164
1360
Sikes, Mark
University Chris
20:43.36
147
165
634
Dorman, Jonathon
Harvest Comm
20:45.42
148
166
496
Condurelis, Tristo
Fernandina Beach
20:46.67
149
167
1327
James, Joshua
Trinity Christia
20:48.97
150
168
502
Leblanc, Nic
Fernandina Beach
20:53.31
169
827
Shao, Jeffrey
Oakleaf
20:55.32
151
170
423
West, Randall
Clay
20:55.39
152
171
1335
Rawson, Brandon
Trinity Christia
20:55.88
153
172
927
Josey, Gary
Orange Park
20:56.63
154
173
1217
Sarabia, Alejandro
St Francis Catho
20:57.27
155
174
1382
Moore, Josh
Westover
20:57.32
175
122
Wolfenbarger, Cody
Bishop Snyder
20:58.24
156
176
28
Flowers, Chuck
Baldwin
20:58.45
157
177
748
Rich, Andrew
Middleburg
21:00.94
158
178
1211
Creamer, Billy
St Francis Catho
21:01.15
159
179
1384
Sheffel, Tyler
Westover
21:02.50
180
1352
Avery, Carlos
University Chris
21:04.11
160
181
610
Donsky, Ken
Gainesville
21:07.84
161
182
986
Yeoman, Alec
Pedro Menendez
21:08.22
162
183
397
Pierce, Bradley
Christ's Church
21:08.31
163
184
975
Nusche, Dylan
Pedro Menendez
21:08.89
164
185
658
Rabb, James
Keystone Heights
21:09.25
165
186
1249
Jansen, Luke
St Johns Country
21:09.38
166
187
1253
Montgomery, Colin
St Johns Country
21:09.49
167
188
1237
Aiosa, Gregory
St Johns Country
21:12.72
168
189
1396
Ruizdiaz, Yoni
Englewood
21:13.61
190
415
Black, Jacob
Clay
21:15.78
169
191
1256
Schriefer, Mason
St Johns Country
21:16.17
170
192
744
Gibson, Noah
Middleburg
21:18.91
171
193
747
O'Connell, James
Middleburg
21:31.55
172
194
33
Overmyer, Drew
Baldwin
21:33.58
173
195
1354
Fegins, Michael
University Chris
21:34.68
174
196
1385
Sheffield, Clay
Westover
21:36.22
197
419
Hendricks, Cody
Clay
21:36.42
175
198
12
Stalvey, Jacob
Baker County
21:38.42
176
199
978
Razon, Joseph
Pedro Menendez
21:39.93
177
200
825
Nguyen, Viet
Oakleaf
21:42.05
178
201
651
Davis, Zack
Keystone Heights
21:46.93
179
202
817
Ingram, Ty
Oakleaf
21:52.52
180
203
1341
Weatherford, Matth
Trinity Christia
21:53.55
181
204
913
Abate, Anthony
Orange Park
21:59.36
182
205
1215
Sansalone, Joe
St Francis Catho
22:02.99
183
206
984
Woolfolk, Alex
Pedro Menendez
22:12.43
207
824
Nguyen, Christophe
Oakleaf
22:12.63
184
208
422
Sweet, Taylor
Clay
22:14.38
185
209
965
Adelsperger, Camer
Pedro Menendez
22:27.38
210
1342
West, Gill
Trinity Christia
22:29.60
186
211
1343
Wieren, Jacob Van
Trinity Christia
22:31.75
212
637
Martin, John
Harvest Comm
22:31.87
187
213
1330
Mann, Josiah
Trinity Christia
22:35.10
214
398
Zart, Nick
Christ's Church
22:35.12
188
215
626
Von Zabbern, Brend
Gainesville
22:36.97
189
216
659
Rowe, Andrew
Keystone Heights
22:40.20
190
217
823
Moody, Michael
Oakleaf
22:42.03
218
741
Dermody, Kyle
Middleburg
22:43.45
191
219
653
Dillard, Jason
Keystone Heights
22:51.79
192
220
652
Dennis, Luke
Keystone Heights
22:52.54
193
221
742
Dews, Matthew
Middleburg
22:56.74
222
13
Williford, Caleb
Baker County
22:57.43
194
223
657
Priest, Cj
Keystone Heights
22:57.49
195
224
1362
Wierenga, Drew
University Chris
22:58.01
196
225
1358
Randall, Drew
University Chris
23:08.35
197
226
636
Jorgensen, Eli
Harvest Comm
23:10.96
198
227
820
Joyce, Carson
Oakleaf
23:17.99
228
618
Meyer, Evan
Gainesville
23:20.28
229
8
Goldsmith, Brian
Baker County
23:23.47
199
230
1220
Thornton, Nathan
St Francis Catho
23:25.09
200
231
640
Sasscer, Josh
Harvest Comm
23:27.79
201
232
1258
Thomas, Kelvin
St Johns Country
23:42.06
202
233
417
Fedler, Devon
Clay
23:47.26
203
234
1251
Williamson, Tyler
St Johns Country
23:49.82
204
235
624
Smith, Cameron
Gainesville
23:54.69
236
1356
McManus, Hunter
University Chris
23:56.91
205
237
1214
Jasinski, Kevin
St Francis Catho
24:08.96
206
238
831
Yates, Joshua
Oakleaf
24:46.17
239
418
George, Gabriel
Clay
24:57.97
207
240
660
Spencer, Thomas
Keystone Heights
25:12.92
208
241
650
Beck, Lake
Keystone Heights
25:13.15
242
656
Hillary, Kevin
Keystone Heights
25:15.24
243
11
Stafford, Jarred
Baker County
25:26.08
209
244
1394
Mayo, Wilyherm
Englewood
25:42.08
245
36
Ross, Malik
Baldwin
25:49.51
210
246
654
Getz, Conner
Keystone Heights
26:18.85
247
9
Hartley, Ty
Baker County
27:31.45
211
248
1393
Lemus, Ervin
Englewood
30:35.35
249
1395
Uriostegui, Luis
Englewood
30:37.27
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Audrey Carpenter
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Boys Race
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Elizabeth Mulford Boys Cha
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Girls Race
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Henry Hyman
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Michael Barr Boys Champion
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational -David Rood
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
2012 Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational - Audrey Carpenter
6 shares:
Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Vanguard High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
6
1
196
2012
1
8
5
1
2011
4
2
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!