CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
September 14th 2019 25401 Paseo De Valencia, Laguna Hills, California, 92653, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (25 videos)
2014 - (29 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (44 videos)
2018 - (20 videos)
2019 - (17 videos)
2019
0
Interviews
0
2018
0
Interviews
0
2016
0
Interviews
20
Race Highlights
24
Boys Senior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 15th 2016, 3:47pm
Girls Senior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 15th 2016, 6:04am
Boys Senior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 15th 2016, 3:57am
Girls Senior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 14th 2016, 11:26pm
Boys Senior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 14th 2016, 7:10pm
Girls Senior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 14th 2016, 6:25pm
«
1
»
2015
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2014
0
Interviews
0
Race Highlights
0
2013
0
Race Highlights
0
All
44
Featured
0
Search
Boys Senior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 14th 2016, 7:10pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
33rd Annual Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational - Sep 10, 2016
Laguna Hills HS
Mens 3.00 Miles Race 20 - Div. 2 - Senior Men
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Erik
Rubidoux
15:11
2
Field, Mark
Newport Harbor
15:51
3
Souther, Ryuya
Woodbridge
15:56
4
Hart, Kyle
Canyon (Anaheim)
15:56
5
Kuciemba, Richard
Capistrano Valle
15:57
6
Valdez, German
San Gorgonio
16:02
7
Polk, Patrick
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:04
8
Toris, Eduardo
Hemet
16:04
9
Llorin, Caleb
Mira Costa
16:08
10
Kredo, Kyle
Capistrano Valle
16:09
11
McConville, Sean
Woodbridge
16:14
12
Hernandez, Bryan
Santiago (Garden
16:17
13
Yaskowitz, Michael
Mira Costa
16:22
14
Ware, Jason
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:25
15
Bray, Dylan
Mission Viejo
16:26
16
Tanner, Dalton
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:33
17
Arruda, Matthew
Mira Costa
16:34
18
Bosch, Kenton
Beckman
16:37
19
Hilberath, Luke
Mission Viejo
16:38
20
Lara-Trejo, Alex
Mission Hills
16:40
21
Maines, Javier
Mission Viejo
16:42
22
Miller, Gavin
Murrieta Valley
16:46
23
Adams, Ethan
Mission Viejo
16:54
24
Chavarria, Angel
Western
16:55
25
Larson, Chris
Fallbrook
17:01
26
Steele, Nathaniel
Murrieta Valley
17:01
27
Hernandez, Lizandro
El Modena
17:02
28
Hernandes, Richard
Western
17:03
29
Kleinmeyer, Zeth
Tesoro
17:04
30
Costley, Andrew
Mira Costa
17:04
31
Vazquez, Eric
Westminster
17:05
32
Castro, David
Santiago (Garden
17:08
33
Linder, Jeremy
El Modena
17:12
34
Healy, Scott
Mira Costa
17:15
35
Carey, Noah
Hemet
17:15
36
Smith, Davis
Edison (HB)
17:16
37
Richland, Asher
Tesoro
17:18
38
Ramirez, George
San Gorgonio
17:19
39
Iniguez, Edgar
Hemet
17:23
40
Tagle, Brian
Foothill (Santa
17:25
41
Tran, Michael
Woodbridge
17:25
42
Bond, Tyler
Edison (HB)
17:26
43
McCarthy, Sean-Liam
Newport Harbor
17:29
44
Nelson, Caleb
Northwood
17:37
45
Catalan, Jose
Santiago (Garden
17:45
46
Lamb, Austin
Mira Costa
17:45
47
Imler, Mathew
Mission Viejo
17:46
48
Holguin, Noah
Western
17:49
49
Fitzpatrick, Michael
Capistrano Valle
17:53
50
Falley, Ben
Mira Costa
17:53
51
Wood, John
Mira Costa
17:53
52
Simpson, Jay
Edison (HB)
17:58
53
Smith, Jake
Newport Harbor
18:03
54
Howard, Jack
Tesoro
18:06
55
Rutherford, Thomas
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:08
56
Canepa, Cody
Hemet
18:10
57
Delorie, Geoff
Marina
18:11
58
Widin, Chris
Foothill (Santa
18:14
59
MacLean, Andrew
Mission Viejo
18:16
60
Worth, Will
Edison (HB)
18:25
61
Dignan, Zach
University Irvin
18:26
62
Lopez, Angel
Hemet
18:29
63
Garcia, Samuel
Santiago (Garden
18:32
64
Cadarette, Zac
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:32
65
Cacique, Alexis
Rubidoux
18:32
66
Garcia, Luis
Rubidoux
18:36
67
Bradshaw, Jonah
Hemet
18:40
68
Lyman, Ethan
Northwood
18:45
69
Nieto, Michael
Newport Harbor
18:47
70
Dambeanu, Christian
Western
18:48
71
Cho, Sam
Mission Hills
18:52
72
Bueno, Max
Newport Harbor
18:53
73
Abila, Ruben
Murrieta Valley
18:57
74
Hanlon, James
Fallbrook
18:59
75
Ruan, Luke
University Irvin
19:07
76
Lopez-Ocegueda, Edgar
Mission Viejo
19:08
77
Armenta, Jorge
Santiago (Garden
19:13
78
Ogawa, Gabriel
Murrieta Valley
19:13
79
Sandoval, Matthew
Woodbridge
19:22
80
Collins, Michael
Tesoro
19:22
81
Magdaleno, Isaac
Hemet
19:30
82
Klug, Trevan
Hemet
19:34
83
Barerra, Cesar
Rubidoux
19:35
84
Mullins, Matt
Mira Costa
19:40
85
Alonso, Matthew
Foothill (Santa
19:42
86
Simon, Connor
Woodbridge
19:42
87
Sagastume- Aquino, Bra
Mission Viejo
19:43
88
Olivier, Justin
Capistrano Valle
19:44
89
Espinoza, Lucio
Capistrano Valle
19:49
90
Schlumpberger, Andrew
Fallbrook
19:55
91
Rivera, Brandon
Newport Harbor
19:56
92
Whitson, Micah
Woodbridge
20:00
93
Taburiaux, Marc
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:08
94
Vargas, Jesus
Santiago (Garden
20:14
95
Moreland, Kevin
Edison (HB)
20:16
96
Weidman, Mark
Mission Viejo
20:19
97
Morales, Sean
Western
20:20
98
Mauge, Kevin
Mira Costa
20:23
99
Gomez, Bruno
Hemet
20:29
100
Rider, Aaron
Canyon (Anaheim)
20:35
101
Hernandez, Erick
Western
20:35
102
Caisero, Javier
Santiago (Garden
20:37
103
Holt-Hillis, William
Mission Viejo
20:39
104
Rubio, Nathan
Hemet
20:45
105
Gore, Kyler
Murrieta Valley
20:45
106
Vallecillo, Jarret
Murrieta Valley
20:48
107
Gonzalez, Victor
Mission Viejo
21:01
108
Cardiel, Samuel
San Gorgonio
21:02
109
Eng, Pacific
University Irvin
21:11
110
Contreras, Heron
University Irvin
21:27
111
Kardin, Kyle
University Irvin
21:31
112
Kennedy, Matt
Mira Costa
21:39
113
Ortega, Jaime
San Gorgonio
22:02
114
Caster, Bryan
Mission Hills
22:14
115
Sandoval, Juan Carlos
Hemet
22:31
116
Hostetter, Sean
Capistrano Valle
22:44
117
Corey, Zack
Edison (HB)
22:54
118
Jenkins, Jack
Westminster
23:24
119
Ko, Brandon
University Irvin
23:46
120
Perez, David
San Gorgonio
23:54
121
Tak, Alec
Beckman
23:55
122
Fair, Justin
University Irvin
24:49
123
Slough, Joshua
San Gorgonio
25:48
124
Ayala, Kevin
Santiago (Garden
26:00
125
Ibarra, Rodolfo
Santiago (Garden
27:31
126
Lynn, Thomas
Mission Viejo
28:39
127
Torres, Jan
Hemet
29:42
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Annabelle Werner of Vista Murrieta 1st Place - Girls Junior Divis
Ben McKenna of Aliso Niguel 1st Place - Freshman Boys Division 1
Boys Frosh Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 20
Boys Frosh Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 20
Boys Frosh Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 20
Boys Junior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Junior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Junior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Senior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Senior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Senior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Boys Sophomore Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitationa
Boys Sophomore Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitationa
Boys Sophomore Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitationa
Catherine McGettigan of Tesoro 1st Place - Sophomore Girls Divisi
Edgard Villa and Justin Flores of Vista Murrieta 1st and 2nd Plac
Elliot Hachac of Costa Mesa 1st Place - Senior Boys Division 3 Ra
Erik Gonzalez of Rubidoux 1st Place - Senior Boys Division 2 Race
Girls Frosh Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Girls Frosh Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Girls Frosh Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2
Girls Junior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Junior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Junior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Senior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Senior Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Senior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational
Girls Sophomore Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitation
Girls Sophomore Division 2 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitation
Girls Sophomore Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitation
Haley Herberg of Capistrano Valley 1st Place - Junior Girls Divis
Jarett Chinn and Michael Downs of Poway 1st and 3rd Place - Senio
Jaryd Dukes of Aliso Niguel 1st Place - Sophomore Boys Division 1
Kevin Ramos of Rubidoux 1st Place - Sophomore Boys Division 2 Rac
McKenzie Shulman of Santa Margarita 1st Place - Junior Girls Divi
Melia Chittenden of Mira Costa 1st Place - Senior Girls Division
Nadia Tabrizi of JSerra 1st Place - Sophomore Girls Division 3 Ra
Olivia Paez of Bishop Amat 1st Place - Sophomore Girls Division 1
Peter Herold and Matthew Burkhardt of JSerra 1st Place - Sophomor
Sara Leonard of Anaheim Canyon 2nd Place - Junior Girls Division
Stuart Kendall of Foothill 1st Place - Boys Junior Division 2 Div
Tayler Miranda of Knight 3rd Place - Senior Girls Division 1 Race
Trinity Ruelas of Bishop Amat 1st Place - Senior Girls Division 1
Vince Sarino and Mauro Rosales of Servite 1st and 2nd Place - Jun
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Senior Division 1 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Girls Senior Division 3 3 Mile XC - Laguna Hills XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
,
Apache Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apache Junction, Arizona
,
Blue Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeside, Arizona
,
Bourgade Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
17
2
2018
1
20
1
2016
1
44
1
2015
1
24
1
2014
1
29
4
1
2013
1
25
4
208
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!