Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (22)
 

Videos

 

Girls 800 Heat 2-Lady Tarpon Invitational 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Mar 10 2012, 12:37 AM
 
 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   709 Thorstenson, Chris   9 Lely HS              2:26.55    2:20.60   10   
  2   174 Russo, Courtney     12 Fort Myers H         2:21.50    2:21.44    8   
  3   652 De Greef, Danielle  10 Gulf Coast H         2:19.29    2:21.63    6   
  4   631 Slater, Megan        9 Estero HS            2:26.89    2:22.65    5   
  5   626 Smith, Kacy         11 Estero HS            2:19.99    2:24.00    4   
  6   695 Novak, Natalie      11 Lakewood Ran         2:16.45    2:25.20    3   
  7   523 Leon, Araceli       10 South Fort M         2:22.71    2:27.12    2   
  8   630 Slater, Katie       10 Estero HS            2:28.77    2:28.44    1   
  9   805 Lewis, Patricia     11 Sarasota Riv         2:26.80    2:29.16  
 10   656 Munson, Leandra     12 Ida S. Baker         2:24.93    2:30.18  
 11   554 Denti, Katie        11 Barron Colli         2:25.80    2:30.52  
 12   741 Novak, Kaitlyn       9 Naples HS            2:31.46    2:31.48  
 13   827 White, Kelly        12 Venice HS            2:21.95    2:32.14  
 14   828 Meza, Thalia        12 Venice HS            2:30.18    2:32.14  
 15   160 Ferrara, Sophia     10 Fort Myers H         2:32.47    2:33.82  
 16   739 Klopf, Hannah       11 Naples HS            2:27.90    2:34.83  
 17   761 Straughan, Ashlynn  12 North Port H         2:30.00    2:34.97  
 18   437 Louisma, Judith     12 Palmetto Rid         2:30.00    2:35.44  
 19   707 Dorcelie, Darvelyn  10 Lely HS              2:35.30    2:36.25  
 20   782 Childers, Nicole    12 Port Charlot         2:38.69    2:36.31  
 21   806 Barbic, Emily       10 Sarasota Riv         2:32.94    2:36.72  
 22   292 Perez, Emily        10 Lakewood Ran         2:37.36    2:37.01  
 23   636 Scott, Braeleen     10 Gateway Char         2:28.43    2:37.19  
 24   384 Morrison, Brittany   9 Naples HS            2:45.33    2:37.50  
 25   719 Ogilvie, Sydni      10 Lemon Bay HS         2:41.46    2:39.29  
 26   793 Guttman, Saddie     10 Sarasota HS          2:37.00    2:39.69  
 27   823 sullivan, Micaela    9 Venice HS            2:38.00    2:40.75  
 28   211 Jagodzinski, Jacki   9 Gulf Coast H         2:45.00    2:40.78  
 29   601 Simpson, Regan      11 Cypress Lake         2:29.21    2:41.83  
 30   594 Young, Danielle     10 Charlotte HS         2:41.64    2:42.42  
 31   708 Fetzer, Taylor       9 Lely HS              2:31.45    2:43.02  
 32   667 Francois, Regine     9 Immokalee HS         2:50.00    2:43.25  
 33   150 Alvarado, Amy        9 Fort Myers H         2:41.00    2:43.54  
 34   596 Vartiainen, Victor  10 Charlotte HS         2:43.50    2:43.91  
 35   595 Vartiainen, Christ  10 Charlotte HS         2:45.10    2:43.97  
 36   625 Hill, Sarah         11 East Lee Cou         2:35.00    2:44.20  
 37   682 Fasano, Jennifer    -- Island Coast         2:26.00    2:46.31  
 38   687 Rodriguez, Diana    11 LaBelle HS           2:51.00    2:46.55  
 39   783 Bermudez, Nairobi   10 Port Charlot         2:47.00    2:47.31  
 40   784 Needham, Brandi     10 Port Charlot         2:47.76    2:47.82  
 41   764 Krug, keke          10 North Port H         2:46.00    2:48.46  
 42   756 Mittl, Kristin       9 North Fort M         2:50.36    2:49.07  
 43   219 Vasquez, Taylor     11 Gulf Coast H         2:49.00    2:49.84  
 44   789 Nurczyk, Molly      12 Sarasota HS          2:45.00    2:51.00  
 45   553 Rausin, Arielle     12 North Fort M         2:50.00    2:52.44  
 46   762 Schelm, Jamie       11 North Port H         2:53.00    2:53.68  
 47    55 Chen, Bingjie        9 Cape Coral H         3:30.20    2:54.00  
 48    57 Lugo, Melanie        9 Cape Coral H         2:50.42    2:54.21  
 49   790 Hinds, Shelby       11 Sarasota HS          2:51.39    2:55.83  
 50   603 Van Netta, Halie     9 Cypress Lake         2:52.00    2:56.34  
 51   669 Christopher, Shata  11 Immokalee HS         2:55.00    2:58.36  
 52   133 Sanchez, Linda      11 East Lee Cou         2:57.61    2:59.29  
 53    58 Olivarez, Ambar     12 Cape Coral H         3:06.70    2:59.39  
 54   306 Rodriguez, Ivangel  11 Lehigh HS            2:49.97    3:00.48  
 55   637 Badillo, Ivonne     -- Gateway Char         2:50.00    3:07.72  
 56   137 Tellez, Yazmin      -- East Lee Cou         2:45.00    3:09.51  
 57   269 Donaldson, Trisha   11 LaBelle HS                      3:10.70  
 58   729 Bouffard, Jessica   10 Mariner HS           2:52.00    3:11.24  
 59   400 Larson, Abigail     10 North Fort M         2:55.00    3:15.69  
 60   614 Alabre, Gharenn      9 Dunbar HS            3:21.12    3:16.40  
 61   180 Alexander, Alyssa   10 Gateway Char         3:16.23    3:16.95  
 62   668 Moreau, Caelle       9 Immokalee HS         3:10.00    3:17.82  
 63   121 White, Destiny      11 Dunbar HS                       3:19.84  
 64   616 Moistner, Heather   11 Dunbar HS                       3:20.12  
 --   725 DiRoma, Emily       12 Mariner HS           2:37.22        DNF 
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lady Tarpon Invite
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 13 1    
2012 1 22 1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps