Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - KBC Night of Athletics - Heusden

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Jul 16 2011, 02:58 PM
Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=KBC NACHT VAN DE ATLETIEK
Location=HEUSDEN,BELGIUM
Date=16/07/2011	Time=18:58:23
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version =	2008j

600 m  Ben  Women  Time :14:05
Heat:1 
	1	1509	PANNEMANS RANI           	02	ACA  	1:59.61			
	2	1506	LUYSSEN LIESL            	02	AZW  	2:03.36			
	3	1504	JANSEN SOFIE             	02	SACN 	2:04.02			
	4	1515	VERBIEST ANKE            	02	LOOI 	2:04.98			
	5	1502	BRUWIERE SARAH           	02	AVKA 	2:09.32			
	6	1508	NIJSSEN TESSA            	02	ESAK 	2:09.63			
	7	1514	VANDENBULCKE SYDNEY      	02	AZW  	2:10.20			
	8	1503	DE HERDT ANTJE           	02	DUFF 	2:10.81			
	9	1505	JOBLIN MARINE            	02	RIWA 	2:11.81			
	10	1513	VAN DER FLIER HIDDING TOS	02	NED  	2:12.41			
	11	1511	PHILIPPRON SHANNON       	02	CABW 	2:13.13			
	12	1512	SCHEPERS INA             	03	AVT  	2:13.84			
	13	1507	NEEFS LINDE              	02	VAC  	2:14.86			
	14	1501	AHN ZOE                  	02	LACE 	2:15.41			
	15	1510	PEETERS JETSE            	02	DUFF 	2:16.01			

600 m  Ben  Men  Time :14:11
Heat:1 
	1	1516	BOMANS JAN               	02	ZWAT 	1:57.89			
	2	1530	SOETENS BRENT            	02	LAT  	1:58.03			
	3	1518	CLEYMANS JONAS           	02	SACN 	1:58.33			
	4	1520	DUIJSTERS GORAN          	02	VMOL 	1:58.41			
	5	1521	GEVERS JEFF              	02	AVT  	2:02.80			
	6	1519	DECKERS LOWIE            	02	OLSE 	2:03.36			
	7	1525	HUTSEBAUT FIEBE          	02	RIEM 	2:03.96			
	8	1526	PEETERS JANNES           	02	AVZK 	2:04.00			
	9	1531	VAN LOENHOUT BERT        	02	ESAK 	2:04.40			
	10	1528	SCHEPERS TIAM            	02	AVT  	2:05.82			
	11	1533	VERCAIGNE BENT           	02	ARAC 	2:07.46			
	12	1524	HOREMANS SEPPE           	02	VMOL 	2:08.39			
	13	1529	SIMONE AMBRICO           	03	AVT  	2:08.94			
	14	1523	HERMANS RUBEN            	02	ADD  	2:09.94			
	15	1522	HELLEMANS SASHA          	02	VAC  	2:12.52			
	16	1535	ZGAJEWSKI EMILIEN        	02	ACLO 	2:13.22			
	17	1517	CAUWELS STEF             	02	RIEM 	2:13.76			
	18	1534	VERHEYDEN TOM            	02	LAT  	2:14.21			
	19	1532	VERBEECK YARNO           	02	AVZK 	2:21.64			
		1527	ROS XANDER               	02	AVLO 	DNS   			

1000 m  Pup  Women  Time :14:20
Heat:1 
	1	1542	VAN TILBURG LIEKE        	01	NED  	3:23.30			
	2	1536	CEULEMANS DAKOTA         	01	VOLH 	3:27.08			
	3	1544	VERSCHOREN FEMKE         	01	LYRA 	3:29.44			
	4	1543	VERBOVEN SILKE           	01	LOOI 	3:30.42			
	5	1537	DE DECKER LISA           	01	LOND 	3:34.48			
	6	1538	DECKERS LISSA            	01	OLSE 	3:36.25			
	7	1540	VAN BORM LAURA           	01	VAC  	3:37.11			
	8	1539	OOMS JANNE               	01	VMOL 	3:38.71			
	9	1541	VAN LENT JANA            	01	SPBO 	3:39.52			

1000 m  Pup  Men  Time :14:28
Heat:1 
	1	1546	HENDRIKS JESSE           	01	NED  	3:17.77			
	2	1556	VANDER PERRE THIBAULT    	01	SPVI 	3:19.81			
	3	1552	VAN DEN SCHOOR SENNE     	01	AVZK 	3:20.68			
	4	1553	VAN DER LINDE ARNE       	01	NED  	3:20.94			
	5	1549	SCHIPPEREN STAN          	01	NED  	3:27.06			
	6	1548	MAES LUKAS               	01	KAPE 	3:32.05			
	7	1547	HUYSMANS STAN            	01	AVT  	3:33.02			
	8	1550	SOLBREUX ANTOINE         	01	CABW 	3:38.85			
	9	1555	VANDELANNOOTE TIBAUT     	01	FLAC 	3:42.99			
	10	1551	VAN BRITSOM MICHIEL      	01	AVLO 	3:43.46			
	11	1557	VANHEMEL MICK            	01	BREE 	3:46.51			

1000 m  Pup  Women  Time :14:34
Heat:1 
	1	1559	CERPENTIER FEMKE         	00	VOLH 	3:15.51			
	2	1565	SCHADRON LAURA           	00	ZWAT 	3:19.16			
	3	1568	STEVENS NANOUK           	00	ACW  	3:21.46			
	4	1566	SLOOT BREGJE             	00	NED  	3:21.99			
	5	1558	AUWERS DAPHNE            	00	ACHL 	3:31.99			
	6	1561	GEUNS LIEZE              	00	AVT  	3:34.59			
	7	1562	MAEYNINCKX JOLIEN        	00	ACHL 	3:35.81			
	8	1567	STEENMANS JITSE          	00	LYRA 	3:37.79			
	9	1564	REIJMEN CELINE           	00	AVT  	3:42.43			
	10	1563	MAHIEU SIEN              	00	AZW  	3:43.55			
	11	1560	FAGARD PALINE            	00	LOOI 	3:44.54			
	12	1570	VERMEIREN MAAIKE         	00	SPBO 	3:45.00			

1000 m  Pup  Men  Time :15:17
Heat:1 
	1	1583	VANDEUREN TIMO           	00	ROBA 	3:15.73			
	2	1579	SENARD ANTOINE           	00	SER  	3:16.59			
	3	1582	VAN RIJCKEGHEM JARICH    	00	ZA   	3:22.38			
	4	1584	VANHERCK JORNE           	00	SACN 	3:24.94			
	5	1578	PHILIPPRON TYSON         	00	CABW 	3:25.33			
	6	1571	BEELEN STAN              	00	RCT  	3:26.88			
	7	1580	VAN DE VELDE JARNE       	00	LIER 	3:27.44			
	8	1585	VERHEYDEN RUBEN          	00	LAT  	3:28.32			
	9	1581	VAN HERCK BRENT          	00	ARAC 	3:30.15			
	10	1576	MOONEN JOREN             	00	ARAC 	3:31.41			
	11	1577	PANNEMANS STEF           	00	MACD 	3:31.99			
	12	1586	VERRETH JONAS            	00	LIER 	3:32.54			
	13	1572	BOECKX STEFAN            	00	ACHL 	3:33.47			
	14	1575	HERMANS CEDRIC           	00	ADD  	3:34.57			
	15	1574	GYSBRECHTS JAN           	00	OLSE 	3:35.83			
		1573	DE BACKER BRYAN          	00	AVLO 	DNS   			

1000 m  Min  Women  Time :14:47
Heat:1 
	1	1599	VAN LOOCK HANNE          	99	DCLA 	3:19.39			
	2	1601	VANDENBROUCKE CAMERON    	99	EAH  	3:20.05			
	3	1589	DE KINDER KIANA          	99	LAT  	3:21.20			
	4	1595	PEETERS BLOEME           	99	AVZK 	3:23.61			
	5	1591	FUCITO CELIA             	99	CABW 	3:24.86			
	6	1592	JORIS LIES               	99	RCT  	3:25.38			
	7	1594	MEYLAERS ANTSE           	99	VMOL 	3:27.75			
	8	1587	BRANDERS ANGE            	99	BBS  	3:28.16			
	9	1588	DAELMAN NINA             	99	LAT  	3:28.63			
	10	1593	MASELIS AMBER            	99	ABES 	3:29.04			
	11	1590	DRIESEN HANNEKE          	99	ACHL 	3:30.50			
	12	1596	SIX SOFIA                	99	EAH  	3:31.30			
	13	1598	SPELMANS INGRID          	99	CABW 	3:33.90			
	14	1597	SMOLDERS LISELOT         	99	ROBA 	3:35.68			
	15	1602	VELDEMAN LOUISE          	99	LAT  	3:42.34			

1000 m  Min  Men  Time :14:54
Heat:1 
	1	1609	GEENS JONAS              	99	ACHL 	2:59.13			
	2	1615	PEETERS DRIES            	99	ACBR 	3:03.08			
	3	1614	PANNEMANS THOMAS         	99	AVT  	3:05.26			
	4	1604	DA SILVA LUCAS           	99	HF   	3:06.46			
	5	1617	SISK PIETER              	99	DCLA 	3:08.32			
	6	1610	GRIMARD GUILLAUME        	99	DCLA 	3:10.24			
	7	1605	DE CLERCK ARNE           	99	RCT  	3:11.56			
	8	1611	JANSSEN MATTHIAS         	99	LACE 	3:13.20			
	9	1621	ZGAJEWSKI MEDERIC        	99	ACLO 	3:14.64			
	10	1608	DRAUX AXEL               	99	ACTE 	3:15.27			
	11	1612	JORIS NICOLAS            	99	CABW 	3:15.34			
	12	1603	BOVY LENNY               	99	CABW 	3:15.90			
	13	1606	DE RIJK JURRIAAN         	99	NED  	3:16.98			
	14	1618	VAN PUYVEKDE  BEN        	99	AVLO 	3:17.70			
	15	1620	VERVOORT CEDRIC          	99	ACHL 	3:18.91			
	16	1619	VANLUCHENE OTTO          	99	LYRA 	3:23.34			
	17	1616	ROBBEN SIMON             	99	TACT 	3:24.92			
	18	1607	DEMEYERE KAREL           	99	ACKO 	3:33.62			

1000 m  Min  Women  Time :15:02
Heat:1 
	1	1632	MEERTENS LONE            	98	AVT  	3:09.11			
	2	1639	THIJSEN ANAI             	98	ADD  	3:12.14			
	3	1627	DE VLIEGER LIZE          	98	ACW  	3:15.21			
	4	1634	PIERONI MESSALINA        	98	LOOI 	3:16.93			
	5	1631	MADEUKE ESTHER           	98	LOOI 	3:17.81			
	6	1635	QUATACKER LORE           	98	FLAC 	3:19.99			
	7	1628	DUTHOO ELISE             	98	DUFF 	3:21.43			
	8	1638	TER AVEST WILLEMIJN      	98	NED  	3:22.13			
	9	1629	FLOSSY STIEN             	98	RCT  	3:22.72			
	10	1624	BOSMANS BERBE            	98	DUFF 	3:22.73			
	11	1641	VAN DE MIEROOP CHARLOTTE 	98	LIER 	3:24.08			
	12	1622	BASTIAENS ELISE          	98	ACHL 	3:25.96			
	13	1642	VAN DE REIJD  MIEKE      	98	VMOL 	3:25.99			
	14	1636	RIOU TIFFANY             	98	EAH  	3:27.27			
	15	1623	BELLENS LAURIEN          	98	ABES 	3:28.68			
	16	1630	KRAMER MAUREEN           	98	LACE 	3:29.25			
	17	1633	MICHIELS BECKY           	98	ACHL 	3:29.27			
	18	1625	COMMERS MARLISSE         	98	VAC  	3:29.50			
	19	1640	TRUYERS MARTE            	98	VMOL 	3:30.07			
	20	1626	CORTHOUT CELIEN          	98	LOOI 	3:30.92			

1000 m  Min  Men  Time :15:06
Heat:1 
	1	1643	AMERYCKX BASTIAAN        	98	OPW  	2:51.91			
	2	1645	DE ROP MICHIEL           	98	ACW  	2:54.86			
	3	1655	VAN DYCK JORN            	98	ACHL 	2:57.46			
	4	1660	VERCAUTEREN SANDER       	98	ACW  	2:58.62			
	5	1661	VERMEULEN JOCHEM         	98	KAPE 	3:00.39			
	6	1659	VANDERVENNET MAARTEN     	98	DEIN 	3:01.07			
	7	1647	DEFRERE GILLES           	98	CABW 	3:03.74			
	8	1652	RAHOENS CREO             	98	RCG  	3:06.41			
	9	1656	VAN OMMEREN TOM          	98	NED  	3:06.62			
	10	1657	VAN WAMBEKE EWAUT        	98	RCG  	3:07.89			
	11	1658	VANBEKBERGEN ARNAUD      	98	RCG  	3:08.18			
	12	1648	EMPIS NEMO               	98	EAH  	3:08.80			
	13	1654	VAN ASSCHE SANDER        	98	AVLO 	3:09.35			
	14	1649	GOETSCHALCKX RIGO        	98	ACHL 	3:11.16			
	15	1653	TEUCHIE ARNO             	98	ADD  	3:11.83			
	16	1650	HUYSMANS  BRENT          	98	AVT  	3:14.56			
	17	1651	QUAGLIARA RUBEN          	98	ATLA 	3:16.25			
	18	1662	VISE FABRICE             	98	LACE 	3:19.13			
	19	1646	DECKERS LODE             	98	OLSE 	3:26.12			
	20	1644	BOECKX CEDRIC            	98	ACHL 	3:27.96			

800 m  Cad  Women  Time :15:10
Heat:1 
	1	1675	VANDEUREN JONI           	97	ROBA 	2:26.13			
	2	1670	DRAUX  CELINE            	97	CABW 	2:26.43			
	3	1674	VAN LENT LISSA           	97	SPBO 	2:27.13			
	4	1663	BARBET CORALIE           	97	EAH  	2:29.92			
	5	1667	DE SCHAEPMEESTER JOLIEN  	97	RCG  	2:30.86			
	6	1671	GHESQUIERE ELINE         	97	FLAC 	2:31.78			
	7	1666	DE MAREZ MANON           	97	AVR  	2:32.65			
	8	1668	DEDEYNE ANNOUK           	97	FLAC 	2:33.74			
	9	1676	WIERIKX ORNELLA          	97	NED  	2:34.48			
	10	1672	HERMANS FALKE            	97	LOOI 	2:34.58			
	11	1669	DENIS JOLIEN             	97	KAPE 	2:35.44			
	12	1664	CORSTJENS MAYA           	97	VMOL 	2:36.52			
	13	1665	CURFS CHLOE              	97	VITA 	2:38.60			

800 m  Cad  Men  Time :15:20
Heat:1 
	1	1684	OWUSU DYLAN              	97	RCG  	2:15.88			
	2	1693	VLAMINCKX SANDER         	97	LYRA 	2:17.22			
	3	1682	JANSSEN SVEN             	97	AVT  	2:17.57			
	4	1678	APRIL JARNE              	97	VAC  	2:17.82			
	5	1687	SISK TOMAS               	97	DCLA 	2:18.35			
	6	1692	VEREECKEN GLENN          	97	VAC  	2:18.96			
	7	1689	VAN TICHELT  GILIAN      	97	ACHL 	2:20.63			
	8	1691	VANDEVELDE EMILE         	97	CABW 	2:20.92			
	9	1694	ZIARCZYK NATHAN          	97	RAM  	2:21.93			

800 m  Cad  Men  Time :15:20
Heat:2 
	1	1688	VAN OPSTAL ARNE          	97	VAC  	2:09.91			
	2	1690	VANDAMME VIC             	97	HCO  	2:11.97			
	3	1679	BOULVIN DORIAN           	97	CABW 	2:12.91			
	4	1683	KUCKART ERIC             	97	UAC  	2:14.49			
	5	1685	PERDIEUS SIEBE           	97	DCLA 	2:15.12			
	6	1686	PIERARD RALPH            	97	UAC  	2:15.78			
	7	1681	HUYBRECHTS TIM           	97	AVT  	2:16.78			
	8	1680	DREES YSBERT             	97	SACN 	2:17.65			

800 m  Cad  Women  Time :15:26
Heat:1 
	1	1708	VANPOUCKE ELLA           	96	FLAC 	2:23.66			
	2	1703	SCAUNET VANESSA          	96	OEH  	2:25.30			
	3	1705	STEEGEN SOFIE            	96	ATLA 	2:26.42			
	4	1709	VERSTRAETEN  ANNE        	96	AVT  	2:26.86			
	5	1699	GODDEN ELKE              	96	ABES 	2:27.21			
	6	1695	BRUYNEEL ELS             	96	HCO  	2:27.88			
	7	1698	DEVRIENDT SILKE          	96	HCO  	2:28.41			
	8	1700	HEMELSOET LARA           	96	KAAG 	2:28.98			
	9	1702	QUAGHEBEUR LISE          	96	TACT 	2:29.40			
	10	1707	VAN EYCK SOFIE           	96	ACW  	2:30.67			
	11	1697	DE KEULENAER TINA        	96	ACW  	2:30.82			
	12	1706	VAN DE MIEROOP MARIE     	96	LIER 	2:31.19			
	13	1696	DANNEELS CHRISTINE       	96	HCO  	2:31.36			

800 m  Cad  Men  Time :15:35
Heat:1 
	1	1730	WOUTERS BERT             	96	AVT  	2:16.53			
	2	1715	DE MUNCK MAARTEN         	96	AVLO 	2:16.76			
	3	1728	VAN DER MEIJDEN KOEN     	96	NED  	2:17.30			
	4	1714	DE MEERSSEMAN RUBEN      	96	VAC  	2:19.22			
	5	1711	BOSSELER NATHAN          	96	ULA  	2:19.63			
	6	1727	TRUYERS  YANO            	96	AVT  	2:20.22			
	7	1718	D'HOORE RAF              	96	HAC  	2:21.02			
	8	1713	CERPENTIER TIM           	96	VOLH 	2:23.39			
	9	1726	SAKE NICOLAI             	96	ABES 	2:25.93			

800 m  Cad  Men  Time :15:35
Heat:2 
	1	1716	DE WINTER BRENT          	96	AVZK 	2:08.20			
	2	1723	LYSSENS BRECHT           	96	ROBA 	2:08.87			
	3	1724	RADEMAKERS GUILLAUME     	96	DCLA 	2:09.29			
	4	1721	JANSSEN DRIES            	96	ACHL 	2:09.95			
	5	1717	DEBOT CEDRIC             	96	VITA 	2:10.26			
	6	1720	GEENTJENS HANNES         	96	ACHL 	2:10.79			
	7	1712	BREBELS JOOST            	96	BREE 	2:10.93			
	8	1722	LUBON CAMILLE            	96	ADD  	2:12.49			
	9	1710	BAU IWEIN                	96	FLAC 	2:13.59			

800 m  Sch  Women  Time :15:40
Heat:1 
	1	1734	DERYCKE JOYCE            	95	FLAC 	2:27.42			
	2	1735	MOONS SHAUNI             	95	LAT  	2:28.31			
	3	1732	CARREIN FEBE             	95	AZW  	2:28.61			
	4	1736	NEYENS KIRSTEN           	95	SACN 	2:29.46			
	5	1738	STALS BIEKE              	95	AVT  	2:30.24			
	6	1733	CORNELIS JOLIEN          	95	BEHO 	2:30.58			
	7	1737	ONZEA SOFIE              	95	ARAC 	2:31.97			
	8	1739	VAN LAETHEM DELPHINE     	95	ACP  	2:32.38			
	9	1731	BRUYNOOGHE EMILIE        	95	FLAC 	2:43.04			

800 m  Sch  Men  Time :15:46
Heat:1 
	1	1750	VAN DIEST  DAAN          	95	OEH  	2:04.52			
	2	1743	DENIS SIMON              	95	DUFF 	2:05.22			
	3	1742	DEMEYERE MAARTEN         	95	ACKO 	2:05.66			
	4	1749	VAN BRUAENE SIMON        	95	AVR  	2:05.90			
	5	1745	MASELIS JONAS            	95	ABES 	2:06.78			
	6	1751	VANDERLINDEN LAURENS     	95	DCLA 	2:06.83			
	7	1747	SMEETS IVAN              	95	AVT  	2:07.47			
	8	1741	COSEMANS KRIS            	95	ATLA 	2:07.80			
	9	1744	D'HEER STIJN             	95	ZELE 	2:07.83			
	10	1748	STEENWERCKX MATTHIAS     	95	ROBA 	2:07.87			
	11	1746	OP DE BEECK FREDERIC     	95	ACHL 	2:10.63			
	12	1740	BIERINCKX LAURENT        	95	ACHL 	2:10.78			

800 m  Sch  Women  Time :15:50
Heat:1 
	1	1761	VERMEULEN KAAT           	94	ACHL 	2:22.28			
	2	1783	VAN DE VEL SARA          	94	ABES 	2:23.63			
	3	1755	HUYGHE LAURA             	94	AVR  	2:25.06			
	4	1760	VANHOUTTE JONIE          	94	FLAC 	2:25.14			
	5	1753	COECKELBERGH FRAN        	94	ACW  	2:27.22			
	6	1757	MORAY JOHANNIE           	94	HF   	2:27.95			
	7	1756	MATHIEU LAURIE           	94	DAMP 	2:28.67			
	8	1754	GROENEN MARTINE          	94	ATLA 	2:32.17			
	9	1762	WILLEMS NADINE           	94	NED  	2:33.99			

800 m  Sch  Men  Time :16:00
Heat:1 
	1	1765	DE MUYNCK BERT           	94	RIEM 	2:05.20			
	2	1770	HEYLEN EWOUT             	94	ROBA 	2:05.35			
	3	1764	CROMMEN DYLAN            	94	KAAG 	2:06.49			
	4	1771	LHOIR JULIEN             	94	ULA  	2:07.38			
	5	1767	DEJONCKHEERE DIMITRI     	94	AVR  	2:07.71			
	6	1776	VAN BREUSEGEM LENNART    	94	MACW 	2:08.41			
	7	1777	VAN HERCK YIRCO          	94	ARAC 	2:11.44			
	8	1772	MAEYNINCKX JONAS         	94	ACHL 	2:12.64			
	9	1769	GHEEROLFS JOACHIM        	94	ASVO 	2:13.96			

800 m  Sch  Men  Time :16:00
Heat:2 
	1	1780	VINTS WOUTER             	94	ROBA 	2:00.34			
	2	1778	VAN MELKEBEKE JONAS      	94	FLAC 	2:02.74			
	3	1779	VAN NUNEN BART           	94	NED  	2:02.78			
	4	1768	D'HOORE WARD             	94	HAC  	2:04.27			
	5	1766	DE PREKEL SAM            	94	ACW  	2:05.80			
	6	1763	AHRIGA NAJIM             	94	HF   	2:06.55			
	7	1774	PAULY MICKAEL            	94	HERV 	2:07.90			
	8	1781	WEMMERS ASHWIN           	94	NED  	2:08.63			
	9	1773	MUUTJENS MICHAEL         	94	ATLA 	2:12.31			
	10	1775	SCHUERMAN FREEK          	94	NED  	2:13.63			

800 m  Men Nat heats  Time :16:44
Heat:1 
	1	474	HOOGKAMER WOUTER         	82	BEL  	1:55.64			
	2	479	KLINK DAVE               	84	NED  	1:55.77			
	3	507	VAN BUUREN COOS          	85	NED  	1:55.95			
	4	503	SINGER TOBIAS            	89	GER  	1:56.67			
	5	489	NEDREGARD KRISTIAN       	74	NOR  	1:56.88			
	6	485	MELOTTE NIELS            	93	BEL  	1:59.24			
	7	502	SIMONS STEF              	91	BEL  	2:00.21			
		481	LATINNE REYNALDO         	92	BEL  	DNF   			
		510	VANDENDRIES DAVID        	87	BEL  	DNF   			

800 m  Men Nat heats  Time :16:44
Heat:2 
	1	467	DIERCKX TOON             	87	BEL  	1:54.81			
	2	486	MERCIER WARD             	91	BEL  	1:55.15			
	3	472	HENNEKAM QUINTEN         	90	NED  	1:55.31			
	4	511	VANDORMAEL THOMAS        	87	BEL  	1:55.63			
	5	453	BIERINCKX VINCENT        	90	BEL  	1:56.00			
	6	513	VERBIEST THOMAS          	87	BEL  	1:56.63			
	7	470	HARTUNG LEONARD          	91	GER  	1:57.00			
	8	496	PANS NICK                	90	BEL  	1:57.48			
	9	514	VISSERMAN BAS            	91	NED  	1:58.27			
	10	495	PAERMENTIER GILLES       	93	BEL  	2:01.01			
		515	VRIENS LUKAS             	89	BEL  	DNF   			

800 m  Men Nat heats  Time :16:44
Heat:3 
	1	465	DE JONG ERWIN            	90	NED  	1:51.16			
	2	491	NOORT PASCAL             	83	NED  	1:52.02			
	3	464	DE HAAN HUGO             	84	NED  	1:52.98			
	4	458	BOUWMAN VICTOR           	86	NED  	1:53.31			
	5	492	NOUWS MARK               	90	NED  	1:54.39			
	6	478	JACOBS GIJS              	87	NED  	1:54.68			
	7	490	NIBBERING DIDIER         	91	NED  	1:55.04			
	8	480	LARASEN ANDREW           	70	NED  	1:55.69			
	9	466	DE SCHRYVER DAVY         	88	BEL  	1:56.08			
		493	NULENS THOMAS            	87	BEL  	DNF   			

800 m  Men Nat heats  Time :16:44
Heat:4 
	1	499	SCHLETTERER SEBASTIEN    	72	NED  	1:51.33			
	2	498	PEREZCHICA ANDRES        	85	USA  	1:51.39			
	3	469	GADAYAN FRANCIS          	86	USA  	1:51.49			
	4	750	HEALY CONOR              	87	IRL  	1:52.52			
	5	457	BOUHANIA ALADDIN         	84	DEN  	1:52.90			
	6	512	VERBIEST MAARTEN         	82	BEL  	1:53.22			
	7	461	DAHLE VIDAR              	88	NOR  	1:53.40			
	8	459	CARDILLO JOACHIM         	88	BEL  	1:55.96			
		508	VANATTENHOVEN MATTHIAS   	92	BEL  	DNF   			
		482	LEMMENS FREDERIK         	87	BEL  	DNF   			
		455	BOON PAUL                	88	NED  	DNS   			
		516	WARBURTON GARETH         	83	GBR  	DNS   			

800 m  Men Nat heats  Time :16:44
Heat:5 
	1	494	OLIVIER ANDRE            	89	RSA  	1:48.36			
	2	484	MCCARTHY DAVID           	83	IRE  	1:49.14			
	3	456	BOUDJEMA AZZINE          	82	ALG  	1:49.55			
	4	477	JACKSON ED               	82	GBR  	1:49.94			
	5	476	JAAKO JONI               	86	SWE  	1:50.13			
	6	497	PENNEKAMP NILS           	87	NED  	1:50.24			
	7	501	SEBOTO ZWELAKHE          	88	RSA  	1:50.86			
	8	509	VANDEGAER WOUT           	81	BEL  	1:51.53			
	9	488	NAUDE HANNES             	90	RSA  	1:52.46			
		463	VAN PETEGHEM THIJS       	89	BEL  	DNF   			

800 m  Women Nat heats  Time :16:53
Heat:1 
	1	754	REICHGELT SANNE          	97	NED  	2:18.46			
	2	543	WOLTERS FIEKE            	93	NED  	2:19.89			
	3	517	BAARTSE CHANTAL          	73	NED  	2:19.99			
	4	527	LAURYSSEN GRIET          	86	BEL  	2:20.91			
	5	525	KITSLAAR NANDY           	89	NED  	2:20.94			
	6	536	TRUYERS GOELE            	92	BEL  	2:21.30			
	7	529	LAVRIJSEN LOES           	89	NED  	2:21.41			
	8	532	MEERT SORAYA             	93	BEL  	2:21.59			
	9	535	STEFFENS ELKE            	87	BEL  	2:21.86			
	10	540	VAN LEEUWEN MARIEKE      	82	NED  	2:21.95			
	11	534	PEETERS ANJA             	69	BEL  	2:22.95			
	12	520	CORTVRIENDT ISABELLE     	93	BEL  	2:23.75			
	13	530	LUYSSEN ALINE            	93	BEL  	2:26.00			
		537	TRUYERS IMANA            	93	BEL  	DNF   			

800 m  Women Nat heats  Time :16:53
Heat:2 
	1	533	NOACK HOLLY              	83	AUS  	2:06.87			
	2	524	HARDY MELANIE            	83	USA  	2:11.16			
	3	531	MARXEN KERSTIN           	85	GER  	2:14.09			
	4	539	VAN DINTHER LOTTE        	84	NED  	2:14.63			
	5	528	LAUWERS SOFIE            	91	BEL  	2:15.72			
	6	538	VAN BOXSTAEL BIRGIT      	88	BEL  	2:16.28			
		523	GILLET DELPHINE          	86	BEL  	DNF   			
		522	DE SOUSA NATASJA         	92	BEL  	DNF   			
		518	CHEMIN MANON             	90	FRA  	DNS   			

High Jump  Men  Time :17:55
Heat:1 
	1	545	CIANCI MATHIAS           	82	FRA  	2.18			
	2	753	NAMAOUI ABDEL AZIZ       	87	FRA  	2.12			
	3	546	GHUYS BRAM               	93	OEH  	2.12			
	4	551	VRIJSEN VINCENT          	89	AVT  	2.09			
	5	549	MAES SANDER              	92	AVT  	2.06			
	6	548	LEYBA DANIEL             	93	NED  	2.00			
	7	544	BEELDENS ALEXANDER       	91	VOLH 	1.95			
	8	547	HANJOUL DENIS            	91	DCLA 	1.90			

1500 m  Men Nat heats  Time :17:21
Heat:1 
	1	556	CONIJN TJERK             	87	NED  	3:53.95			
	2	555	CHARNET STEPHANE         	85	FRA  	3:54.23			
	3	560	FINTOLINI DORIAN         	93	BEL  	3:54.64			
	4	563	GRUNDEKEN SVEN           	79	NED  	3:54.99			
	5	566	HESSCHENTIER ROMAIN      	85	FRA  	3:55.48			
	6	590	ROELS JONAS              	83	BEL  	3:55.51			
	7	557	CORTVRIENDT PHILIP       	94	AVT  	3:56.46			
		601	WYTINCK THOMAS           	84	BEL  	DNF   			
		569	HOSTE LEVI               	87	BEL  	DNF   			
		589	REIJNGOUD GUUS           	88	NED  	DNS   			

1500 m  Men Nat heats  Time :17:21
Heat:2 
	1	559	ENGHOLM ELMAR            	92	SWE  	3:49.55			
	2	575	LEHTINEN JOONAS          	88	FIN  	3:50.13			
	3	593	VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRIAN    	89	BEL  	3:50.52			
	4	561	GROEN TIJS               	85	NED  	3:51.04			
	5	568	HILLESHEIM MORITZ        	90	GER  	3:51.69			
	6	570	HUMMEL DANIEL            	79	GER  	3:51.90			
	7	597	VANDERMEERSCH THIJS      	90	BEL  	3:51.97			
	8	574	KUHLEN ANDREAS           	83	GER  	3:52.77			
	9	596	VANDELEENE BRIEUC        	91	BEL  	3:52.98			
	10	554	BYL JEAN-CHARLES         	78	BEL  	3:53.00			
	11	588	PUSCH ALEXANDER          	89	GER  	3:53.98			
	12	579	MORIARTY KEVIN           	86	IRL  	3:54.22			
	13	576	LEKOPA DIKOTSI           	88	RSA  	3:56.54			
	14	580	MORTELMANS MAARTEN       	89	BEL  	4:01.16			
	15	572	KENIS RUBEN              	83	BEL  	4:02.39			
		558	DE VEYLDER KOEN          	88	BEL  	DNF   			
		584	NOUWS MARK               	90	NED  	DNF   			

1500 m  Men Nat heats  Time :17:21
Heat:3 
	1	567	HICKS MALCOLM            	87	NZL  	3:47.27			
	2	578	MARTTINEN RIKU           	87	FIN  	3:47.76			
	3	583	NIPPERESS JAMES          	90	AUS  	3:48.35			
	4	581	MOTSAU JERRY             	90	RSA  	3:48.68			
	5	582	MOUKRIME TARIK           	92	BEL  	3:49.40			
	6	585	PAARDEKOOPER LARS        	92	NED  	3:52.37			
	7	587	POLDERMAN JURJEN         	91	NED  	3:54.78			
	8	571	JANSEN WOUTER            	87	NED  	3:59.69			
		591	ROUWEN BRAM              	85	NED  	DNF   			
		598	VELDE MORTEN             	84	NOR  	DNS   			
		565	HAMM JONAS               	80	GER  	DNF   			
		595	VAN WAEYENBERGE MARIO    	85	BEL  	DNF   			

1500 m  Women Nat heats  Time :17:37
Heat:1 
	1	618	NICOD LARA               	85	AUS  	4:30.20			
	2	603	BARTHOLOMEW HANNA        	83	SWE  	4:34.90			
	3	614	LOUBELE NATHALIE         	67	BEL  	4:35.71			
	4	621	PIETERS EVY              	87	BEL  	4:36.28			
	5	631	VERMUE ESTHER            	88	NED  	4:36.36			
	6	611	LAUWERS SHANA            	92	BEL  	4:40.65			
	7	625	SCHOUTEN ARIA            	93	BEL  	4:41.17			
	8	626	SOCCOL MANUELA           	88	BEL  	4:45.41			
	9	605	COOLS NELE               	89	BEL  	4:48.48			
	10	632	WELKENHUYZEN KIMBERLY    	93	BEL  	5:04.60			
		628	TRUYERS IMANA            	93	BEL  	DNF   			

1500 m  Women Nat heats  Time :17:37
Heat:2 
	1	606	DICRESCENZO DELILAH      	83	USA  	4:16.08			
	2	623	RUIJTERS EVELIEN         	85	NED  	4:16.31			
	3	613	LENAARTS RAIKA           	88	NED  	4:16.58			
	4	629	VAN ES-VD HURK ANNE      	80	NED  	4:17.64			
	5	622	PRUVOST FANNY            	79	FRA  	4:18.39			
	6	627	TE RAA MARIJE            	84	NED  	4:18.59			
	7	615	MAKHANYA MAPASEKA        	85	RSA  	4:19.36			
	8	609	HIGGINS LESLEY           	80	USA  	4:30.22			
	9	616	MARECHAL ANNE-SOPHIE     	86	BEL  	4:31.21			
	10	607	DURRENMATT SIBYLLE       	80	SUI  	4:32.19			
	11	624	SCHILS MARLIES           	90	BEL  	4:32.80			
	12	604	CANAMARES RUIZ JOSEFINA  	86	ESP  	4:33.28			
	13	610	KRUIVER MANON            	88	NED  	4:39.31			
		67	VAN LIESHOUT JAMIE       	91	NED  	DNS   			
		630	VAN MIERT LESLEY         	85	NED  	DNF   			

400m Hurdles  Men  Time :17:44
Heat:1 
	1	283	HALITI  EUSEBIO          	91	ALB  	52.13			
	2	286	O'SHEA DANIEL            	89	NZL  	52.54			
	3	287	ROFF JAMES               	86	AUS  	53.83			
	4	284	HEGGEN ERIK              	92	BEL  	54.65			
	5	285	HOLT JACOB               	86	AUS  	55.04			
	6	281	COCHRANE MIKE            	91	NZL  	57.73			
		282	DUERINCK NILS            	84	BEL  	DNF   			

400 m  Men  Time :17:52
Heat:1 
	1	122	BUCK RICHARD             	86	GBR  	46.48			
	2	126	MURPHY BRIAN             	82	IRE  	46.92			
	3	131	LAHAYE MATHIEU           	83	FRA  	47.15			
	4	125	LICCIARDELLO CLAUDIO     	86	ITA  	47.44			
	5	124	JORDAN ALEX              	92	NZL  	47.53			
	6	140	VENEL TEDDY              	85	FRA  	47.79			
	7	121	AKIHIRO URANO            	90	JPN  	47.98			
	8	127	SCHEEPERS MARTIJN        	93	BEL  	49.56			

Triple Jump  Women  Time :00:00
Heat:1 
	1	33	MAMONA PATRICIA          	88	POR  	13.35	+1.4				
	2	28	BAAR BRENDA              	87	NED  	13.01	+1.9				
	3	26	LIBALOVA KATERINA        	83	CZE  	12.52	+1.4				
	4	35	NIVA ZIV                 	82	ISR  	12.43	+3.0		12.41m	1.8	
	5	29	LENCHANT SIETSKE         	93	BEL  	12.43	+0.3				
	6	27	HORNIAKOVA DOMINIKA      	92	CZE  	12.09	+2.0				
	7	32	LANGEN MARIJE            	86	NED  	12.03	+2.6		11.85m	0.7	
	8	31	GATIGNOL MARION          	91	FRA  	11.96	-0.2				
	9	25	VANBREMPT JOLIEN         	89	BEL  	11.96	+1.3				
	10	30	LOUREIRA ELSA            	92	BEL  	11.87	+3.9		11.48m	1.1	

1500 m  B  Men  Time :18:05
Heat:1 
	1	211	BLANKENSHIP BEN          	88	USA  	3:37.76			
	2	209	ACOSTA AJ                	88	USA  	3:38.77			
	3	204	JEFFERSON JOHN           	82	USA  	3:39.39			
	4	207	ROFF JEREMY              	84	AUS  	3:39.54			
	5	205	MCLAREN HAYDEN           	87	NZL  	3:40.83			
	6	216	SCHMITZ TOMMY            	83	USA  	3:40.92			
	7	203	HEATH GARRETT            	85	USA  	3:41.06			
	8	214	JAGER EVAN               	89	USA  	3:41.16			
	9	202	EMANUEL LEE              	85	GBR  	3:45.46			
		219	VAN ROOY TOM             	82	BEL  	DNF   			
		217	SEPENG SAMUEL            	87	RSA  	DNF   			

110m Hurdles  Men  Time :18:17
Heat:1      Wind : 1.6 
	1	294	TOWNSEND FRED            	82	USA  	13.43			
	2	291	BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN       	84	BEL  	13.67			
	3	296	WADO TATSUYA             	90	JPN  	13.89			
	4	293	KAWAUCHI YUTA            	89	JPN  	14.04			

100m Men Nat Heats  Time :18:33
Heat:1      Wind : 0.8 
	1	633	BOGAERT SAM              	80	BEL  	11.11			
	2	634	BRUYLANDTS YANN          	92	BEL  	11.15			
	3	648	THEIJS NIELS             	92	BEL  	11.22			
	4	635	CHARLEMAGNE CHRIS        	82	NED  	11.36			
	5	643	LICHTERT STIJN           	87	BEL  	11.39			
	6	646	SMOLDERS PIETER          	89	BEL  	11.42			
	7	637	DE BACKER WIM            	74	BEL  	12.31			

100m Men Nat Heats  Time :18:33
Heat:2      Wind : 1.2 
	1	642	KUSANO TETSUYA           	88	JPN  	10.44			
	2	291	BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN       	84	BEL  	10.46			
	3	647	SPIER VIRGIL             	84	NED  	10.58			
	4	641	KAWAI GENKI              	89	JPN  	10.68			
	5	638	DE SILVA FRANCISCO       	89	BEL  	10.85			
	6	636	CLAES FREDERIK           	92	BEL  	10.90			
	7	649	VAN KRUCHTEN MIKE        	87	NED  	10.91			
	8	640	GOURMET FRANOIS          	82	BEL  	10.96			

100 m  Women  Heats  Time :18:53
Heat:1      Wind : 1.2 
	1	411	VERBOVEN AN              	86	BEL  	12.43			
	2	404	MOONEN SANNE             	90	BEL  	12.45			
	3	402	HUYSMANS JANE            	93	BEL  	12.55			
	4	401	GHARAFI YASMINE          	85	BEL  	12.69			
	5	409	SNYERS HANNE             	94	BEL  	12.79			
		405	NAGELS RANI              	95	BEL  	DNS   			

100 m  Women  Heats  Time :18:53
Heat:2      Wind : 0.7 
	1	408	RUTJENS SARAH            	92	BEL  	12.01			
	2	398	DE GEEST LIZE            	91	BEL  	12.24			
	3	399	DE JANS MARLIEN          	91	BEL  	12.33			
	4	396	BANNO SAORI              	90	JPN  	12.36			
	5	406	NAKANO HITOMI            	90	JPN  	12.47			
	6	397	DAELEMANS SOFIE          	91	BEL  	12.48			
	7	400	FEYEN GWENDOLIEN         	89	BEL  	12.50			

100 m  Women  Heats  Time :18:53
Heat:3      Wind : 1.3 
	1	38	ASUMNU GLORIA            	85	USA  	11.23			
	2	410	DURST STEPHANIE          	82	USA  	11.46			
	3	395	CECHOVA KATERINA         	88	CZE  	11.48			
	4	45	KWAKYE JEANETTE          	83	GBR  	11.55			
	5	391	MADUAKA JOICE            	73	GBR  	11.58			
	6	40	AKIHARY ESTHER           	87	NED  	11.99			
	7	392	EFONYE KIMBERLY          	94	BEL  	12.25			

100 m  Women  Heats  Time :18:53
Heat:4      Wind : -0.1 
	1	41	FERGUSON DEBBIE          	76	BAH  	11.25			
	2	39	PIERRE BARBARA           	87	USA  	11.33			
	3	390	MANG VERONIQUE           	84	FRA  	11.38			
	4	44	BREEN MELISSA            	90	AUS  	11.45			
	5	37	FOSTER AMY               	88	IRE  	11.61			
	6	403	IKUESAN AYODELE          	85	FRA  	11.68			
	7	42	KESKITALO SARI           	85	FIN  	12.11			

			
		347	SOGAME SHIN-YA           	87	JPN  	NM   	+0.0				

400m Hurdles  Men  Time :00:00
Heat:1 
		303	HEIKKILA JUSSI           	83	FIN  	NM   			
		307	PLAWGO MAREK             	88	POL  	NM   			
		310	PHILLIPS ISA             	84	JAM  	NM   			
		306	FREDERICKS  CORNEL       	90	RSA  	NM   			
		305	BULTHEEL MICHAEL         	86	BEL  	NM   			
		304	COLE BRENDAN             	81	AUS  	NM   			
		302	DAVENPORT RICHARD        	85	GBR  	NM   			
		309	KECHI HENI               	80	FRA  	NM   			

800 m  Women  - 23  Time :19:04
Heat:1
	1	69	SMITH JESSICA            	89	CAN  	2:05.53			
	2	70	CROFTS HELEN             	90	CAN  	2:05.54			
	3	57	MANDERS MARLIES          	91	NED  	2:06.01			
	4	58	MULDER MACHTELD          	89	NED  	2:06.36			
	5	65	VANGANSBEKE ZENOBIE      	92	BEL  	2:07.72			
	6	62	PAREWYCK MARISKA         	88	BEL  	2:07.82			
	7	59	KOSTER MAUREEN           	92	NED  	2:08.87			
	8	67	VAN LIESHOUT JAMIE       	91	NED  	2:10.31			
	9	60	DEBOTH ELINE             	92	BEL  	2:10.80			
	10	61	VINTGENS KARIN           	89	NED  	2:11.01			
	11	66	DE BLEECKER CAMILLA      	94	BEL  	2:12.13			
	12	68	WEVER MARIJE             	93	NED  	2:15.68			
		71	DE WITTE LISANNE         	92	NED  	DNF   			

100m Men Nat Heats  Time :19:08
Heat:1      Wind : 0.8 CORRECTED
	1	633	BOGAERT SAM              	80	BEL  	11.11			
	2	634	BRUYLANDTS YANN          	92	BEL  	11.15			
	3	648	THEIJS NIELS             	92	BEL  	11.22			
	4	635	CHARLEMAGNE CHRIS        	82	NED  	11.36			
	5	643	LICHTERT STIJN           	87	BEL  	11.39			
	6	646	SMOLDERS PIETER          	89	BEL  	11.42			
	7	637	DE BACKER WIM            	74	BEL  	12.31			

100m Men Nat Heats  Time :19:08
Heat:2      Wind : 1.2 CORRECTED
	1	642	KUSANO TETSUYA           	88	JPN  	10.44			
	2	291	BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN       	84	BEL  	10.46			
	3	649	VAN KRUCHTEN MIKE        	87	NED  	10.58			
	4	641	KAWAI GENKI              	89	JPN  	10.68			
	5	638	DE SILVA FRANCISCO       	89	BEL  	10.85			
	6	636	CLAES FREDERIK           	92	BEL  	10.90			
	7	647	SPIER VIRGIL             	84	NED  	10.91			
	8	640	GOURMET FRANOIS          	82	BEL  	10.96			

800 m  Men  - 23  Time :19:11
Heat:1
	1	151	EKHAMRE THOBIAS          	88	SWE  	1:50.60			
	2	158	BERTELS BRECHT           	94	BEL  	1:50.87			
	3	154	JENSEN NICK              	91	DEN  	1:50.88			
	4	153	COEMANS NICKY            	90	BEL  	1:51.20			
	5	156	VAN DE VEL DE SOUSA ALEXA	92	BEL  	1:51.90			
	6	155	HANNES PIETER-JAN        	92	BEL  	1:51.91			
	7	500	SCHOCKAERT LAURENS       	90	BEL  	1:52.29			
	8	454	BLOEM ARJAN              	90	NED  	1:52.92			
		152	ROSSEEUW MATTHIAS        	85	BEL  	DNF   			

800 m  Men  - 23  Time :19:12
Heat:1 CORRECTED
	1	151	EKHAMRE THOBIAS          	88	SWE  	1:50.60			
	2	158	BERTELS BRECHT           	94	BEL  	1:50.87			
	3	154	JENSEN NICK              	91	DEN  	1:50.88			
	4	153	COEMANS NICKY            	90	BEL  	1:51.20			
	5	156	VAN DE VEL DE SOUSA ALEXA	92	BEL  	1:51.90			
	6	155	HANNES PIETER-JAN        	92	BEL  	1:51.91			
	7	500	SCHOCKAERT LAURENS       	90	BEL  	1:52.29			
	8	454	BLOEM ARJAN              	90	NED  	1:52.92			
		152	ROSSEEUW MATTHIAS        	85	BEL  	DNF   			

Triple Jump  Women  Time :19:15
Heat:1
	1	33	MAMONA PATRICIA          	88	POR  	13.58	+1.6				
	2	28	BAAR BRENDA              	87	NED  	13.01	+1.9				
	3	26	LIBALOVA KATERINA        	83	CZE  	12.52	+1.4				
	4	35	NIVA ZIV                 	82	ISR  	12.43	+3.0		12.41m	1.8	
	5	29	LENCHANT SIETSKE         	93	BEL  	12.43	+0.3				
	6	27	HORNIAKOVA DOMINIKA      	92	CZE  	12.09	+2.0				
	7	32	LANGEN MARIJE            	86	NED  	12.03	+2.6		11.85m	0.7	
	8	31	GATIGNOL MARION          	91	FRA  	11.96	+2.4		11.96m	-0.2	
	9	25	VANBREMPT JOLIEN         	89	BEL  	11.96	+1.3				
	10	30	LOUREIRA ELSA            	92	BEL  	11.87	+3.9		11.48m	1.1	

200 m  Men National  Time :19:25
Heat:1      Wind : 2.4
	1	117	MPUANG THUSO             	84	RSA  	20.76			
	2	118	DRYER HANNES             	85	RSA  	21.05			
	3	433	NGWIGWA OBAKENG          	85	BOT  	21.08			
	4	113	VERHOEVEN WOUT           	88	BEL  	21.52			
	5	437	MOKGADI OMPHEMETSE       	BOT  	21.95			
	6	636	CLAES FREDERIK           	92	BEL  	22.06			
	7	51	BRIERS KRISTOF           	86	BEL  	22.29			
	8	120	SERIBE PAKO              	91	BOT  	22.63			

200 m  Women  National  Time :19:31
Heat:1      Wind : 1.2
	1	48	CHANEY JASMINE           	88	USA  	23.60			
	2	55	OSAYOMI DAMOLA           	86	NGR  	23.66			
	3	53	MARIEN HANNA             	82	BEL  	23.71			
	4	52	OUEDRAOGO ELODIE         	81	BEL  	23.79			
	5	37	FOSTER AMY               	88	IRE  	23.79			
	6	54	BORLEE OLIVIA            	86	BEL  	24.07			
	7	49	KOENEN ANDREA            	90	NZL  	24.94			
		42	KESKITALO SARI           	85	FIN  	DNS   			

400m Hurdles  Men  Time :19:43
Heat:1
	1	306	FREDERICKS  CORNEL       	90	RSA  	49.25			
	2	310	PHILLIPS ISA             	84	JAM  	50.04			
	3	309	KECHI HENI               	80	FRA  	50.22			
	4	302	DAVENPORT RICHARD        	85	GBR  	50.38			
	5	304	COLE BRENDAN             	81	AUS  	50.50			
	6	305	BULTHEEL MICHAEL         	86	BEL  	51.00			
	7	307	PLAWGO MAREK             	88	POL  	51.85			
		303	HEIKKILA JUSSI           	83	FIN  	DNS   			

100 m  Women  Time :19:52
Heat:1      Wind : 0.0
	1	41	FERGUSON DEBBIE          	76	BAH  	11.15			
	2	39	PIERRE BARBARA           	87	USA  	11.18			
	3	38	ASUMNU GLORIA            	85	USA  	11.25			
	4	390	MANG VERONIQUE           	84	FRA  	11.29			
	5	45	KWAKYE JEANETTE          	83	GBR  	11.39			
	6	410	DURST STEPHANIE          	82	USA  	11.39			
	7	44	BREEN MELISSA            	90	AUS  	11.44			
	8	395	CECHOVA KATERINA         	88	CZE  	11.50			

800 m  Men   Time :20:03
Heat:1
	1	138	CHEMUT ANTHONY           	92	KEN  	1:45.74			
	2	141	MULDER  TYLER            	87	USA  	1:46.05			
	3	134	MARCO LUIS ALBERTO       	86	ESP  	1:47.19			
	4	133	ELLERTON ANDREW          	83	CAN  	1:47.72			
	5	139	KIPCHIRCHIR ROTICH ABRAHA	92	KEN  	1:47.89			
	6	142	YOKOTA MASATO            	87	JPN  	1:47.93			
	7	136	HAUTCOEUR KEVIN          	85	FRA  	1:48.41			
	8	137	LATHOUWERS ROBERT        	83	NED  	1:50.02			
		135	SCHEMBERA ROBIN          	88	GER  	DNS   			
		132	SCHERER MATT             	83	USA  	DNF   			

Discus  Women  Time :20:22
Heat:1
	1	15	BROWN-TRAFTON STEPHANIE  	79	USA  	57.84			
	2	21	WISNIEWSKA JOANNA        	72	POL  	56.86			
	3	20	RUMPF SABINE             	83	GER  	56.46			
	4	16	JANSEN MONIQUE           	78	NED  	56.46			
	5	19	STANKOVA ELISKA          	84	CZE  	55.29			
	6	22	HELLEBUYCK ANOUSKA       	89	BEL  	49.21			
	7	18	VERLAAK LOES             	82	NED  	47.21			

3000m steeple  Men  Time :20:22
Heat:1
	1	313	BRUCE BEN                	82	USA  	8:26.16			
	2	326	FLORIANI YURI            	81	ITA  	8:28.64			
	3	315	ALCORN KYLE              	85	USA  	8:29.68			
	4	323	LAGAT HARON              	83	KEN  	8:30.93			
	5	318	MARTIN ELISEO            	73	ESP  	8:32.34			
	6	324	ULICKZA STEFFEN          	84	GER  	8:33.37			
	7	325	JIMENEZ ANTONIO          	77	ESP  	8:34.29			
	8	311	PAULO ALBERTO            	85	POR  	8:34.49			
	9	319	SANCHEZ  ENRIQUE         	83	ESP  	8:38.27			
	10	328	ZERRIFI ABDELHAMID       	86	FRA  	8:40.61			
	11	320	VAN KOOLWIJK KRIJN       	81	BEL  	8:41.56			
	12	317	BRUMMER DEAN             	88	RSA  	8:56.61			
		327	MISPLON BERT             	88	BEL  	DNF   			
		314	KRISTENSEN BJORN USTAD   	82	NOR  	DNF   			
		316	MOLEPO EDWIN             	87	RSA  	DNF   			

4 x 400 m  Men  Time :20:34
Heat:1
	1				BEL  1              	3:02.81  
		282	DUERINCK NILS	84	
		420	BORLEE JONATHAN	88	
		421	GILLET ANTOINE	88	
		115	BORLEE KEVIN	88	
	2				RSA                 	3:03.37  
		439	DE JAGER SHAUN	91	
		440	DE BEER WILLIE	88	
		441	SISHI SIBUSISO	85	
		442	MOGAWANE OFENTSE	82	
	3				BOT                 	3:04.39  
		436	KETLOGETSWE THAPELO	91	
		433	NGWIGWA OBAKENG 	85	
		434	KAMBERUKA SAKARIA	87	
		435	MAKWALA ISAAC	86	
	4				ITA                 	3:05.97  
		419	VISTALLI MARCO	87	
		417	GALLETTI LUCA	80	
		418	JUAREZ ISALBET	87	
		416	BARBERI ANDREA	79	
	5				BEL  2 /FRA         	3:11.29  
		422	DESTATTE ARNAUD	88	
		423	GHISLAIN ARNAUD	88	
		424	FROIDMONT ARNAUD	89	
		140	VENEL TEDDY	85	FRA 	
	6				BEL  JUN            	3:15.24  
		415	THYS SEPPE	92	
		412	BORLEE DYLAN	92	
		413	INVERNIZZI NICOLAS	93	
		414	LINS SEBASTIEN	92	
					GER                 	DNF     
		429	PLASS JONAS	86	
		426	GABA KAMGHE	84	
		428	KRUGER ERIC	88	
		430	RIGAU MIGUEL	85	

1500 m  Men  National  Time :20:57
Heat:1
	1	187	BIWOTT TANUI WILLIAM     	90	TUR  	3:35.93			
	2	179	WOLDE DAWIT              	91	ETH  	3:36.40			
	3	174	LEER WILL                	85	USA  	3:37.42			
	4	178	LOMONG LOPEZ             	85	USA  	3:37.91			
	5	186	FERNANDEZ ALVARO         	81	ESP  	3:38.17			
	6	206	MILNE TAYLOR             	81	CAN  	3:38.36			
	7	182	KIPLAGAT LINUS           	94	KEN  	3:40.54			
	8	173	MCCORMICK NICK           	81	GBR  	3:40.71			
	9	176	TIJTGAT LANDER           	83	BEL  	3:41.86			
	10	184	BEUGNET GREGORY          	87	FRA  	3:42.41			
	11	171	STOKVIS RENE             	87	NED  	3:42.56			
	12	180	BRANNEN NATE             	82	CAN  	3:42.66			
	13	177	QUESADA MIGUEL           	79	ESP  	3:42.77			
		185	MARRION GEOFFREY         	78	BEL  	DNF   			
		172	VAN MALDEREN  KRISTOF    	83	BEL  	DNF   			
		175	RUELL KIM                	87	BEL  	DNF   			
		181	DE KERPEL WESLEY         	88	BEL  	DNF   			
		183	SANG ALEX                	84	KEN  	DNF   			

Pole Vault   Women  Time :21:11
Heat:1
	1	1	ISINBAYEVA YELENA        	82	RUS  	4.60			
	2	12	HINGST CAROLIN           	90	GER  	4.60			
	3	11	GADSCHIEW KRISTINA       	84	GER  	4.50			
	4	9	SAXER MARY               	87	USA  	4.40			
	5	10	PARNOV LIZ               	94	AUS  	4.30			
	6	3	PEAKE SALLY              	86	GBR  	4.10			
	7	14	SMETS  FANNY             	86	BEL  	4.10			
	8	4	BOYD ALANA               	84	AUS  	4.10			
	8	6	PENA TORI                	87	IRL  	4.10			
		5	HUTTER JULIA             	83	GER  	NM   			
		8	DE RYCK AURELIE          	92	BEL  	NM   			
		7	STOKKE ALLISON           	89	USA  	NM   			
		2	RAINE  BRYONY            	86	GBR  	NM   			

Triple Jump  Men  Time :21:16
Heat:1
	1	342	FRAYNE HENRY             	90	AUS  	16.75	+0.3				
	2	341	HALEVI YOCHAI            	82	ISR  	16.67	+0.8				
	3	346	SEMENENKO YEVHEN         	84	UKR  	16.50	+1.6				
	4	350	BRIGG KANE               	88	AUS  	16.22	+0.7				
	5	347	SOGAME SHIN-YA           	87	JPN  	16.18	+1.8				
	6	352	MAMBA HUGO               	82	CMR  	15.82	+0.3				
	7	348	FLORANT FABIAN           	83	NED  	15.70	+1.7				
	8	343	ADEDOYIN KOLA            	91	GBR  	15.24	+0.2				
	9	349	HAITENGI ROGER           	83	NAM  	15.10	+0.8				
	10	345	KAPATA LEOPOLD           	92	BEL  	14.30	+1.5				

5000 m  Women  Time :21:22
Heat:1
	1	87	BELETE ALMENSCH          	89	ETH  	15:09.71			
	2	98	AYALEW GENET             	92	ETH  	15:10.45			
	3	93	MEKASHA WAGANESH         	92	ETH  	15:11.50			
	4	86	SMITH KIM                	81	NZL  	15:14.02			
	5	96	HASTINGS AMY             	84	USA  	15:15.56			
	6	88	DULCE FELIX ANA          	82	POR  	15:22.16			
	7	91	EJJAFINI NADIA           	80	ITA  	15:28.70			
	8	94	CLITHEROE HELEN          	74	GBR  	15:29.37			
	9	99	WEISSTEINER SILVIA       	79	ITA  	15:34.74			
	10	90	ELMOUKIM RKIA            	88	MAR  	15:34.75			
	11	80	ROMAGNOLO ELENA          	82	ITA  	15:39.71			
	12	85	HALL SARA                	83	USA  	15:45.69			
	13	95	BARDELLE CHRISTINE       	74	FRA  	15:46.01			
	14	97	POL ILSE                 	82	NED  	15:55.38			
	15	77	AGUILAR ALESSANDRA       	78	ESP  	15:56.78			
	16	110	SAMUELS SONJA            	79	GBR  	16:10.44			
	17	78	BEJARANO SONIA           	81	ESP  	16:25.57			
	18	81	DEELSTRA ANDREA          	85	NED  	17:00.61			
		82	HYMAN MARDREA            	72	JAM  	DNF   			

5000 m  Men  Time :21:41
Heat:1
	1	248	ROP ALBERT               	92	KEN  	13:10.37			
	2	257	BETT DAVID               	92	KEN  	13:13.66			
	3	261	KIPLIMO ABRAHAM          	89	UGA  	13:14.33			
	4	247	KIBET MOSES              	91	UGA  	13:15.18			
	5	233	BUMBALOUGH ANDREW        	87	USA  	13:21.55			
	6	258	YATOR PHILEMON           	92	KEN  	13:23.09			
	7	236	BLINCOE ADRIAN           	79	NZL  	13:24.82			
	8	243	TASAMA DAME              	87	ETH  	13:31.07			
	9	254	BETHKE BRANDON           	87	USA  	13:32.78			
	10	253	GELANT ELROY             	86	RSA  	13:33.45			
	11	251	O'LIONAIRD CIARAN        	88	IRL  	13:33.64			
	12	249	CHERUIYOT JUSTINE        	93	KEN  	13:34.84			
	13	245	BIWOTT YUSUF             	86	KEN  	13:35.80			
	14	239	BORREGO DIEGO ALBERTO    	88	MEX  	13:39.71			
	15	367	GABIUS ARNE              	81	GER  	13:41.98			
	16	256	LA ROSA STEFANO          	85	ITA  	13:47.02			
	17	232	NELSON TIM               	84	USA  	13:47.94			
	18	252	MZAZI GLADWIN            	88	RSA  	13:49.79			
	19	242	MCLEOD RYAN              	85	GBR  	13:50.42			
	20	260	MANORA GERT              	84	RSA  	14:12.65			
		240	VAIL RYAN                	86	USA  	DNF   			
		244	SILVA  RUI               	77	POR  	DNF   			
		101	ROBERTSON JAKE           	89	NZL  	DNF   			
		259	KIMUTAI PHILEMON         	83	KEN  	DNF   			
		234	MCNAMARA JORDAN          	77	USA  	DNF   			

5000 m  B  Men  Time :22:02
Heat:1
	1	369	MCNEILL DAVID            	86	AUS  	13:36.80			
	2	372	SONGOK ISAAC             	84	KEN  	13:39.71			
	3	362	FRASER RORY              	87	GBR  	13:42.87			
	4	382	CONNOLLY SEAN            	82	IRL  	13:48.05			
	5	373	STITZINGER PATRICK       	81	NED  	13:48.89			
	6	231	CHOUKOUD KHALID          	86	NED  	13:50.36			
	7	756	JANKOWSKI DAVID          	86	USA  	13:50.79			
	8	360	BANDI PHILIPP            	77	SUI  	13:54.90			
	9	383	CRAGG LUKE               	86	GBR  	13:55.55			
	10	385	KADDOUR SLIMANI          	79	ITA  	13:57.63			
	11	365	FERNANDEZ IVAN           	88	ESP  	13:57.93			
	12	374	SWEENEY JOSEPH           	85	IRL  	14:04.06			
	13	255	WEERTS JEAN PIERRE       	86	BEL  	14:05.49			
	14	376	VAN STEEN MAARTEN        	80	BEL  	14:06.92			
	15	100	MOHAMED ALI MOHAMED      	89	SOM  	14:07.43			
	16	388	SCHROER RONALD           	84	NED  	14:16.53			
	17	371	NAGASSI ABDI             	86	BEL  	14:24.54			
	18	378	BARBIER BENJAMIN         	82	BEL  	14:25.36			
		363	BUTTER MICHEL            	85	NED  	DNF   			
		379	PENNEKAMP NILS           	87	NED  	DNF   			
		389	JEFFERSON JOHN           	82	USA  	DNF   			
		733	WALLERSTEIN JOHAN        	78	SWE  	DNF   			

5000 m  Men  Nat Heat 1    Time :22:29
Heat:1
	1	729	VANSTREELS DIETER        	90	BEL  	14:00.41			
	2	710	SERRANO CHARLIE          	84	USA  	14:01.99			
	3	696	PANTEL PIERROT           	86	FRA  	14:02.40			
	4	662	FLUGEL JULIAN            	86	GER  	14:02.85			
	5	716	THORNTON GARY            	79	IRL  	14:03.16			
	6	699	PULFORD AARON            	91	NZL  	14:03.92			
	7	724	VAN MALSEN JORIT         	88	NED  	14:04.66			
	8	656	DE HONDT KJELL           	88	BEL  	14:09.69			
	9	719	UHRBOM FREDERIK          	77	SWE  	14:10.71			
	10	704	RUFENACHT ROLF           	84	SUI  	14:10.88			
	11	660	ELLEFSEN PERSEN ASBJOERN 	87	NOR  	14:11.03			
	12	712	SOLOMON TESFAMARIAM      	76	SUI  	14:14.47			
	13	690	MAHER BRIAN              	77	IRL  	14:23.48			
	14	717	TORFS SANNE              	88	BEL  	14:26.89			
	15	654	CHAYRIGUET CHRISTOPHE    	79	GER  	14:27.92			
	16	711	SIHAMMANE ABDELJEBBAR    	82	?    	14:37.60			
	17	364	DEL AGUILA LUIS          	ESP  	14:37.91			
	18	687	LUYCKX TIM               	86	BEL  	14:41.67			
		700	QUINTANA CORIA ESTEBAN   	80	ARG  	DNF   			
		684	LAURENS GLENN            	87	BEL  	DNF   			

5000 m  Men  Nat Heat 2  Time :22:49
Heat:1
	1	667	GERBER NILS              	84	GER  	14:23.36			
	2	697	PAUEL WESLEY             	90	NED  	14:26.56			
	3	692	MOLENHUIS OLFERT         	83	NED  	14:28.28			
	4	725	VAN MILTENBURG JARNO     	88	NED  	14:31.57			
	5	672	HEHIR SEAN               	05	IRL  	14:32.86			
	6	728	VANDEVELDE RUBEN         	88	BEL  	14:35.43			
	7	695	O'HANLON GARY            	74	IRL  	14:37.79			
	8	706	SAGER SEVERIN            	91	SUI  	14:38.71			
	9	686	LEYSEN ERWIN             	91	BEL  	14:40.32			
	10	658	DE VRIES EDWIN           	92	NED  	14:41.43			
	11	718	TOTZAUER FLORIAN         	86	GER  	14:42.03			
	12	720	VAN ASSCHE LUKAS         	89	BEL  	14:47.67			
	13	659	DEKKERS RENS             	81	NED  	14:48.02			
	14	683	KRUGER CARSTEN           	84	GER  	14:56.62			
	15	669	GMUR CHRISTOPHER         	88	SUI  	15:04.55			
	16	709	SERGOORIS JONAS          	90	BEL  	15:28.67			
		651	BARTHOLOMEW BRANDON      	82	SWE  	DNS   			
		668	GHIRALDINI EMANUELE      	78	ITA  	DNS   			
		701	REINWAND SEBASTIAN       	87	GER  	DNS   			
		707	SCHAIBLE JONATHAN        	89	GER  	DNS   			
		727	VANDERSPIKKEN LANDER     	87	BEL  	DNS   			
		663	FOSS ANGELTVEIT KJETIL   	85	NOR  	DNF
Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Chris Nickinson
Live video of the meet can be seen here: http://realtvsport.com/channel-5.php
History for Record Bank Night of Athletics - Heusden
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1 4  
2012 1 11 1    
2011 1 5 2    
2010 1 16 1    
2009 1 4 1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1 1 1    
Hashtags: #heusden