Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2008 Jul 18th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*20141 1 
20131 1 4 
20081 1 
 

Media for 2008

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2008

KBC Night of Athletics - Heusden-Zolder

 

2008 Results - KBC Night of Athletics - Heusden

Published by
Matt   on Jul 15 2008, 12:01 PM
Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=KBC NACHT VAN DE ATLETIEK
Location=HEUSDEN,BELGIUM
Date=18/08/08	Time=18:21:14
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version =	2008f

1000m Ben Women   Time :15:16
Heat:1 
	1	1517	VANDENBROUCKE CAMERON    	99	EAH  	3:33.15			
	2	1512	TINCK JUSTINE            	99	ACW  	3:37.21			
	3	1511	THIJSSEN LOEKA           	99	ACW  	3:38.89			
	4	1510	SPEELMAN FEMKE           	99	ACW  	3:41.42			
	5	1501	MAES MARINE              	99	RFCL 	3:41.88			
	6	1516	VANDENBERGHE KAMILLE     	99	OB   	3:43.31			
	7	1503	MERGAN TINA              	99	OPW  	3:44.22			
	8	1502	MEEUS IRIS               	99	VMOL 	3:44.65			
	9	1515	VAN DIJK MARJOLEIN       	99	SACN 	3:45.25			
	10	1500	BRANDERS ANGE            	99	BBS  	3:46.74			
	11	1513	VAN BESOUW ALEXANDRA     	99	ACHL 	3:47.65			
	12	1505	QUAGHEBEUR KATRIJN       	99	TACT 	3:48.35			
	13	1509	SCHOUTTETEN MARIE-LAURA  	99	ZA   	3:48.72			
	14	1514	VAN DEN BOSSCHE JOLAN    	99	AVLO 	3:48.87			
	15	1504	MEYLAERS ANTSE           	99	VMOL 	3:49.01			
	16	1508	SCHELLEKENS HELENA       	99	ROBA 	3:49.36			

1000m Ben Men  Time :14:27
Heat:1 
	1	1525	GEENS JONAS              	99	ACHL 	3:26.50			
	2	1521	CORSTJENS NEEL           	99	AVT  	3:28.08			
	3	1531	LAFERE MOON              	99	RAM  	3:30.69			
	4	1535	SISK PIETER              	99	DCLA 	3:32.09			
	5	1532	PANNEMANS THOMAS         	99	MACD 	3:32.17			
	6	1528	INGELS ARNOUT            	99	BAV  	3:33.44			
	7	1530	KESTELOOT NIELS          	99	KKS  	3:37.47			
	8	1537	VAN HERCK BRENT          	00	ARAC 	3:40.56			
	9	1526	GRIMARD GUILLAUME        	99	DCLA 	3:42.01			
	10	1529	KELCHTERMANS SANDER      	99	AVT  	3:42.88			
	11	1540	VANLUCHENE OTTO          	99	LYRA 	3:43.36			
	12	1524	GABRIELS ANTON           	00	OLSE 	3:43.59			
	13	1522	DEBREYNE LENNERT         	00	HCO  	3:44.23			
	14	1523	DEJEAN QUENTIN           	99	MOHA 	3:44.55			
	15	1519	COOLS MAARTEN            	99	AVLO 	3:44.59			
	16	1527	HOVINE FELIX             	99	ATH  	3:44.78			
	17	1520	CORNELIS MARCO           	99	AVLO 	3:46.48			
	18	1543	ZGAJEWSKI MEDERIC        	99	ACLO 	3:47.22			
	19	1533	ROBBEN SIMON             	99	TACT 	3:47.34			
	20	1541	VERVOORT CEDRIC          	99	ACHL 	3:48.64			
	21	1518	CEYSSENS KRIS            	99	AVT  	3:48.99			
	22	1539	VAN RILLAER WITSE        	00	AVZK 	3:49.00			
	23	1534	SIJSMANS FREDERIK        	99	LOOI 	3:49.08			
	24	1538	VAN POUCKE DANTE         	00	RCG  	3:52.46			
		1542	WYNS JONAS               	00	DUFF 	DNF   			

1000m Pup Women '98 97 Time :14:19
Heat:1 
	1	1555	THIJSEN ANA              	98	ADD  	3:31.80			
	2	1547	CORNELIS JACINTHA        	98	KAAG 	3:33.96			
	3	1553	QUATACKER LORE           	98	FLAC 	3:34.68			
	4	1548	CORTHOUT CELIEN          	98	LOOI 	3:35.85			
	5	1550	HAEGEMANS LOTTE          	98	SACN 	3:38.42			
	6	1554	SWENDEN FELICE           	98	LYRA 	3:42.70			
	7	1546	COOLS LISE               	98	ACHL 	3:43.30			
	8	1549	DEBREYNE FLORE           	98	HCO  	3:43.38			
	9	1551	MICHIELS BECKY           	98	ACHL 	3:44.17			
	10	1544	BASTIAENS ELISE          	98	ACHL 	3:47.12			
	11	1545	BRUYNDONCX CELINE        	98	OLSE 	3:48.25			
	12	1552	MODESTI CHAYENNE         	98	AVT  	4:13.95			

1000m Pup Men '98  Time :14:25
Heat:1 
	1	1559	DE ROP MICHIEL           	98	ACW  	3:10.66			
	2	1560	DE RYCKE VINCE           	98	KAPE 	3:14.65			
	3	1569	VAN OMMEREN TOM          	98	NED  	3:18.44			
	4	1563	MIRI NASSIM              	98	MAC  	3:18.48			
	5	1564	TEUCHIE ARNO             	98	ADD  	3:23.14			
	6	1562	EMPIS NEMO*              	98	EAH  	3:24.04			
	7	1568	VAN NIEUWENHOVE DRIES    	98	ACW  	3:27.38			
	8	1567	VAN HOORENBEECK ALEC     	98	ABES 	3:27.88			
	9	1565	VAN DYCK JORN            	98	ACHL 	3:30.02			
	10	1571	VERMEULEN JOCHEM         	98	KAPE 	3:30.98			
	11	1561	DE SMET DRIES            	98	LEBB 	3:31.34			
	12	1570	VANBEKBERGEN ARNAUD      	98	RCG  	3:31.42			
	13	1566	VAN HECKE MAARTEN        	98	RIEM 	3:31.47			
	14	1557	DE BLAUWE GIANNI         	98	FLAC 	3:31.91			

1000m Pup Women '97  Time :14:38
Heat:1 
	1	1587	HEYNDERICKX LOTTE        	97	LIER 	3:31.11			
	2	1574	BEEL ESTHER              	97	HCO  	3:32.32			
	3	1584	DENIS JOLIEN             	97	KAPE 	3:33.44			
	4	1598	VAN DE VOORDE OONAH      	97	ACW  	3:34.05			
	5	1580	DE MAREZ MANON           	97	AVR  	3:35.04			
	6	1582	DEDEYNE ANNOUK           	97	FLAC 	3:36.17			
	7	1599	VAN KRIEKINGEN FRANNE    	97	ROBA 	3:36.65			
	8	1591	NIJS BO                  	97	ATLA 	3:37.14			
	9	1606	ZEGERS KATO              	97	AVOS 	3:38.09			
	10	1604	WAEGEMAN MARTHE          	97	ZELE 	3:38.80			
	11	1578	CURFS CHLO               	97	VITA 	3:39.57			
	12	1576	BRUGGEN ANNE             	97	ATLA 	3:39.83			
	13	1583	DEKKERS SOFIE            	97	OLSE 	3:39.91			
	14	1575	BREBELS JOLINE           	97	AVT  	3:48.16			
	15	1573	BAKKER INGA              	97	NED  	3:48.75			
	16	1594	SCHENUS FREYA            	97	BAV  	4:01.54			

1000m Pup Women '97  Time :14:38
Heat:2 
	1	1590	MICHIELSEN FLOOR         	97	ESAK 	3:14.98			
	2	1603	VERHOEVEN LAURA          	97	ACKO 	3:19.25			
	3	1602	VANDEUREN JONI           	97	ROBA 	3:19.96			
	4	1592	POHL CLARISSE            	97	RFCL 	3:20.34			
	5	1595	SMEETS LOTTE             	97	BREE 	3:26.62			
	6	1577	COOLS JOKE               	97	AVLO 	3:28.42			
	7	1593	ROSKAMS BENTE            	97	ROBA 	3:28.43			
	8	1579	DE BLEECKERE KYAMO       	97	ASVO 	3:30.50			
	9	1589	LAEVEREN JESSIE          	97	ROBA 	3:32.20			
	10	1586	EECKHOUT ILANA           	97	ASVO 	3:32.22			
	11	1581	DE POORTERE NELE         	97	KAAG 	3:32.79			
	12	1585	DOOSSCHE JODY            	97	DUFF 	3:32.87			
	13	1588	HOFMAN CELINE            	97	ACNS 	3:33.39			
	14	1605	WINDELINCKX ANKE         	97	DUFF 	3:33.74			
	15	1600	VAN LENT LISSA           	97	SPBO 	3:35.35			
	16	1601	VANDE KERCKHOVE FIEBE    	97	HCO  	3:36.17			
	17	1597	TRUYERS YINTA            	97	VMOL 	3:36.79			

1000m Pup Men '97  Time :15:01
Heat:1 
	1	1637	SISK TOMAS               	97	DCLA 	3:19.79			
	2	1620	HUYBRECHTS TIM           	97	AVT  	3:22.71			
	3	1615	DALEBROUX THOMAS         	97	UAC  	3:24.16			
	4	1622	JOSPIN NATHAEL           	97	HF   	3:25.46			
	5	1614	DALEBROUX ANTOINE        	97	UAC  	3:29.06			
	6	1632	RICOUR ROBBE             	97	ACP  	3:29.76			
	7	1617	DREES YSBERT             	97	SACN 	3:30.55			
	8	1643	VAN LAETHEM MATTHIAS     	97	ASVO 	3:31.35			
	9	1618	GOETSCHALCKX VINCENT     	97	LYRA 	3:32.19			
	10	1645	VAN TICHELT GILIAN       	97	ACHL 	3:32.82			
	11	1635	SCHUERMANS TIJS          	97	BREE 	3:33.64			
	12	1625	LE ROY KRISTOF           	97	AZW  	3:33.68			
	13	1609	BENOOT JAAT              	97	KAAG 	3:33.80			
	14	1640	VAN BASTELAERE BJARNE    	97	KAAG 	3:34.23			
	15	1638	THIERENS SANDER          	97	HAMM 	3:34.79			
	16	1628	MICHIELSEN LARS          	97	ESAK 	3:35.93			
	17	1621	JANSSEN ROBBE            	97	ARAC 	3:36.47			
	18	1633	RUTS TOON                	97	ARAC 	3:38.91			
	19	1642	VAN DE WEYER BO          	97	AVT  	3:39.67			
	20	1644	VAN OPSTAL ARNE          	97	VAC  	3:41.06			

1000m Pup Men '97  Time :15:01
Heat:2 
	1	1626	MANGHELINCKX JENS        	97	LOND 	3:14.74			
	2	1623	KUCKART ERIC             	97	UAC  	3:15.46			
	3	1608	BAERT ANDRIES            	97	ZELE 	3:17.17			
	4	1646	VANDAMME VIC             	97	HCO  	3:17.68			
	5	1634	SALAETS ROB              	97	ROBA 	3:18.58			
	6	1647	VLAMINCKX SANDER         	97	LYRA 	3:18.89			
	7	1612	COLQUHOUN TIMOTE         	97	DS   	3:19.67			
	8	1607	ANGONESE ROMAIN          	97	DAMP 	3:19.78			
	9	1624	LAPORTE VINCENT          	97	AVZK 	3:20.15			
	10	1616	DE JONGHE SEPPE          	97	HCO  	3:20.17			
	11	1613	CORNELIS TIMO            	97	AVLO 	3:20.20			
	12	1639	TINCK GILLES             	97	ACW  	3:21.20			
	13	1631	PONLOT BENOIT            	97	OCAN 	3:21.42			
	14	1619	GROENEN BERNARD          	97	ATLA 	3:23.62			
	15	1629	MUYLDERMANS JENS         	97	BONH 	3:24.35			
	16	1610	BOEYKENS ARNE            	97	LAT  	3:25.59			
	17	1641	VAN CAPPELLEN JOY        	97	AVT  	3:28.43			
	18	1611	BOULVIN DORIAN           	97	CABW 	3:32.91			

1000m Min Women '96  Time :15:00
Heat:1 
	1	1654	EYKENS RENEE             	96	KAPE 	3:05.94			
	2	1664	VAN SPEYBROECK KATO      	96	VMOL 	3:07.83			
	3	1657	GOOSSENS MARIE           	96	LOND 	3:13.05			
	4	1662	STEEGEN SOFIE            	96	ATLA 	3:14.50			
	5	1651	DAELEMANS NINA           	96	VMOL 	3:16.91			
	6	1661	SCHELLEKENS LIESELOTTE   	96	ROBA 	3:17.65			
	7	1665	VANDEPOELE JANA          	96	AVR  	3:19.64			
	8	1658	HEMELSOET LARA           	96	RIEM 	3:20.35			
	9	1659	MEERTENS JINTE           	96	ATLA 	3:20.70			
	10	1655	GEERS JANNE              	96	SACN 	3:21.49			
	11	1652	DANNEELS CHRISTINE       	96	HCO  	3:22.21			
	12	1650	BRUYNEEL ELS             	96	HCO  	3:22.68			
	13	1656	GODDEN ELKE              	96	ABES 	3:23.31			
	14	1667	VIDTS NOOR               	96	VAC  	3:26.80			
	15	1663	VAN EYCK SOFIE           	96	ACW  	3:28.69			
	16	1649	ALLEGAERT SARAH          	96	FLAC 	3:31.52			
	17	1648	AELBERS RIET             	96	ATLA 	3:32.02			
	18	1660	PAESEN INGE              	96	SACN 	3:32.83			
		1666	VERSTRAETEN KATRIEN      	96	BREE 	DNF   			

1000m Min Men '96  Time :15:00
Heat:1 
	1	1685	WOUTERS BERT             	96	AVT  	3:05.74			
	2	1668	BEN ABDELJELIL JEF       	96	EA   	3:06.50			
	3	1679	LYSSENS BRECHT           	96	ROBA 	3:08.18			
	4	1670	BREBELS JOOST            	96	BREE 	3:09.05			
	5	1669	BOONEN JANNES            	96	ABES 	3:09.42			
	6	1671	DE BACKER MANUEL*        	96	ESAK 	3:12.68			
	7	1675	DELFORGE RODOLPHE        	96	UAC  	3:12.72			
	8	1677	HERBOTS DAAN             	95	VAC  	3:14.67			
	9	1678	JANSEN KOEN              	96	NED  	3:15.45			
	10	1680	SAK/ NICOLA              	96	ABES 	3:16.79			
	11	1683	VAN DEN BROECK ALTASEB   	96	ACP  	3:17.89			
	12	1674	DEBOT CEDRIC             	96	VITA 	3:20.89			
	13	1681	SEGERS SAM               	96	BREE 	3:22.15			
	14	1672	DE MUNCK MAARTEN         	96	AVLO 	3:23.03			
	15	1684	VERMOESEN ANTHONY        	96	ACLE 	3:23.77			
	16	1673	DE WACHTER BRENT         	96	VAC  	3:25.08			
	17	1682	TRUYERS YANO             	96	VMOL 	3:27.18			
	18	1676	ERAUW KEANU              	96	EA   	3:29.71			

1000m Min Women '95  Time :15:10
Heat:1 
	1	1697	HELLINCKX LOTTE          	95	OPW  	3:15.50			
	2	1700	MOONS SHAUNI             	95	LAT  	3:16.64			
	3	1709	VANDERHEERE SOPHIE       	95	AZW  	3:17.22			
	4	1936	NURUMBI DEBORAH          	95	LAT  	3:18.92			
	5	1705	SIJMENS CHARLOTTE        	95	DCLA 	3:19.46			
	6	1710	VANHOEGAERDEN JANA       	95	BAV  	3:19.59			
	7	1701	NEYENS KIRSTEN           	95	SACN 	3:19.97			
	8	1693	DERYCKE JOYCE            	95	HAC  	3:20.65			
	9	1687	CORNELIS JOLIEN          	95	BEHO 	3:21.06			
	10	1686	BELLEMANS LAURIEN        	95	LAT  	3:21.64			
	11	1707	VAN DYCK GITTE           	95	ARAC 	3:23.50			
	12	1706	STALS BIEKE              	95	AVT  	3:23.64			
	13	1708	VAN EE EVA               	95	NED  	3:26.78			
	14	1704	SEMAILLE FLORE           	95	CABW 	3:27.47			
	15	1698	HERMANS INE              	95	AVKA 	3:27.85			
	16	1702	NIJS JANA                	95	ATLA 	3:28.11			
	17	1691	DEJONCKHEERE GAELLE      	95	KKS  	3:28.21			
	18	1696	GOERGEN JOANNA           	95	LUX  	3:28.33			
	19	1711	VERSCHELDE LAURA         	95	AVT  	3:30.06			
	20	1688	COUSSENS ANOUK           	95	DUFF 	3:31.79			
	21	1703	PONLOT FLORINE           	95	OCAN 	3:36.58			
	22	1690	DECAESTECKER TALISSA     	95	VAC  	3:37.63			

1000m Min Men '95  Time :15:41
Heat:1 
	1	1738	VAN LENT JONAS           	95	SPBO 	3:07.73			
	2	1728	QUATACKER FEINSE         	95	FLAC 	3:08.21			
	3	1717	DEBOSSCHERE CORENTIN     	95	ATH  	3:09.29			
	4	1722	HECK MICHEL              	05	LUX  	3:11.18			
	5	1721	GUILLICK ANTOINE         	95	ACO  	3:13.90			
	6	1714	BIERINCKX LAURENT        	95	ACHL 	3:15.15			
	7	1719	GEUSKENS WILLEM          	95	LYRA 	3:16.10			
	8	1740	VERDONCK DRIES           	95	KAAG 	3:17.70			
	9	1727	PICAVET TIM              	95	ZELE 	3:17.82			
	10	1712	BAKKER LARS              	95	NED  	3:21.49			
	11	1723	HERREGODTS PREBEN        	95	VITA 	3:22.13			
	12	1724	LANDUYT ANDREAS          	95	AVT  	3:22.93			
	13	1732	SEGERS SENNE             	95	LYRA 	3:25.46			

1000m Min Men '95  Time :15:41
Heat:2 
	1	1731	SCREVE ALEXANDRE         	95	MOHA 	2:54.37			
	2	1737	VAN DIEST DAAN           	95	OEH  	2:54.70			
	3	1735	VAN BRUAENE SIMON        	95	AVR  	2:56.02			
	4	1931	GUIOT ARTHUR             	95	ULA  	2:59.11			
	5	1715	DE CREMER GLENN          	95	DALO 	2:59.83			
	6	1725	MASELIS JONAS            	95	ABES 	3:01.06			
	7	1736	VAN DAMME MATISSE        	95	ZELE 	3:02.58			
	8	1733	SONDAG THIERRY           	95	LUX  	3:04.45			
	9	1718	DEWIJNGAERT KLAAS        	95	ROBA 	3:05.58			
	10	1720	GHIJSELS PIETER          	95	VS   	3:06.49			
	11	1716	DE RUYTER PAUL           	95	KAAG 	3:07.39			
	12	1729	RENARD PIERRICK          	95	HUY  	3:07.73			
	13	1730	ROBBEN TOM               	95	TACT 	3:08.26			
	14	1739	VANBEKBERGEN LAURENZ     	95	RCG  	3:10.70			
	15	1713	BASTIAENS LOORIN         	95	ACHL 	3:11.21			
	16	1734	STEENWERCKX MATTHIAS     	95	ROBA 	3:13.50			

800m Cad Women '94  Time :15:38
Heat:1 
	1	1758	SOMVILLE GAELLE          	94	OEH  	2:29.24			
	2	1744	COECKELBERGH FRAN        	94	ACW  	2:29.95			
	3	1749	DE DECKER LIEN           	94	SWIN 	2:30.72			
	4	1764	VANOPPEN SARA            	94	ACA  	2:33.47			
	5	1767	VERHEYEN NAOMI           	94	AT84 	2:34.40			
	6	1754	MATHIEU LAURIE           	94	DAMP 	2:34.64			
	7	1752	HENDRICKX NELE           	94	BONH 	2:36.19			
	8	1760	VAN BRUSSEL FIEN         	94	HAMM 	2:36.95			
	9	1765	VERBEKE ASTRID           	94	KAAG 	2:45.94			
		1746	DAUCHOT MARGAUX          	94	OSGA 	DNS   			

800m Cad Women '94  Time :15:38
Heat:2 
	1	1762	VANDE VELDE SARA         	94	DUFF 	2:20.15			
	2	1741	ADRIAENS JENTHE          	94	DUFF 	2:21.74			
	3	1747	DE BIE KIM               	94	ESAK 	2:21.92			
	4	1759	STUBBE LOUISE            	94	OB   	2:24.57			
	5	1745	CONINX KAAT              	94	VMOL 	2:25.06			
	6	1757	RIENCKENS YASMINE        	94	AVT  	2:26.25			
	7	1743	CLAUDE PAULINE           	94	DAMP 	2:27.49			
	8	1761	VAN DE VEL SARA          	94	ABES 	2:27.81			
	9	1753	MAGON LAETITIA           	94	TACT 	2:28.39			
	10	1756	PEETERS ELISE            	94	ACHL 	2:28.46			
	11	1742	BILLEN CHARLOTTE         	94	BONH 	2:32.77			
	12	1755	MIRI YASMINA             	94	MAC  	2:38.44			
	13	1751	GROFFEN VICKY            	94	AVKA 	2:39.19			

800m Cad Men '94  Time :15:52
Heat:1 
	1	1773	CORTVRIENDT PHILIP       	94	AVT  	2:06.82			
	2	1787	VAN PUYVELDE VINNIE      	94	ACW  	2:06.94			
	3	1771	BOTTERMAN AARON          	94	KAAG 	2:07.75			
	4	1770	BERTELS BRECHT           	94	ABES 	2:08.39			
	5	1786	VAN HAELE THOMAS         	94	RCT  	2:10.52			
	6	1769	AERTS TIM                	94	AVT  	2:10.92			
	7	1768	AERTS MATHIAS            	94	LIER 	2:12.16			
	8	1783	MARIN TOON               	94	GRIM 	2:13.59			
	9	1774	DE BRUYN SAM             	94	SWIN 	2:13.70			
	10	1782	LHOIR JULIEN             	94	ULA  	2:13.76			
	11	1784	MUUTJENS MICHAEL         	94	ATLA 	2:16.11			
	12	1788	VERHEYEN NATHAN          	94	AT84 	2:16.71			
	13	1776	DECADT HANNES            	94	MACW 	2:17.92			
	14	1778	DENIS LOIC               	94	CABW 	2:18.43			
	15	1772	BRENARD THOMAS           	94	UAC  	2:18.74			
	16	1781	LEDENT ROMAIN            	94	RFCL 	2:18.91			
	17	1777	DEJONCKHEERE DIMITRI     	94	AVR  	2:19.65			
	18	1775	DE VOS STEF              	94	LIER 	2:20.42			
	19	1789	WIJSEN NICOLAS           	94	VS   	2:22.88			
	20	1780	KOMPANETS NIKYTA         	94	LUX  	2:24.52			
	21	1785	VAN DYCK MATTIAS         	94	ROBA 	2:34.45			
		1932	MAHIEU TIM               	94	FLAC 	DNS   			

800m Cad Women '93  Time :15:45
Heat:1 
	1	1802	HOLTHOF ANNELIES         	93	OLSE 	2:21.22			
	2	1791	BALCAEN SARINA           	93	RIEM 	2:24.56			
	3	1816	VERNIMMEN EMMA           	93	LAT  	2:25.39			
	4	1793	CHAULIAC MARGOT          	93	DUFF 	2:27.74			
	5	1801	HOESER JIL               	93	LUX  	2:29.07			
	6	1796	DELEINE MARGO            	93	STAX 	2:30.53			
	7	1792	BAUM SYDNEY              	93	LUX  	2:30.94			
	8	1794	CORTHOUT STEFFIE         	93	LOOI 	2:31.21			
	9	1814	VANDEWALLE JUSTINE       	93	HAC  	2:31.22			
	10	1810	VAN DER GAAG SHANNON     	93	NED  	2:31.72			
	11	1817	WARMINK SAVANNA          	93	NED  	2:32.07			
	12	1799	DONADI SOPHIE            	93	DCLA 	2:33.17			
	13	1933	GRYP TINE                	93	BEL  	2:33.74			
	14	1815	VERHEYDEN JANA           	93	BONH 	2:36.21			
	15	1806	PROCACCI STEPHANIE       	93	LUX  	2:40.96			

800m Cad Women '93  Time :15:45
Heat:2 
	1	1819	WELKENHUYZEN KIMBERLY    	93	AVT  	2:18.12			
	2	1805	MERCIER ELIEN            	93	HCO  	2:18.55			
	3	1795	DE BOEY SARA             	93	LAT  	2:19.24			
	4	1803	KILL CAROLE              	93	LUX  	2:19.80			
	5	1807	SCHOUTEN ARIA            	93	VMOL 	2:20.78			
	6	1812	VAN HAVERE LAURA         	93	LAT  	2:21.49			
	7	1804	MEERT SORAYA             	93	LEBB 	2:21.95			
	8	1811	VAN HAVERE EVELIN        	93	LAT  	2:22.01			
	9	1818	WASTYN LOUISE            	93	AVR  	2:22.21			
	10	1808	STEEGEN ANKE             	93	ATLA 	2:23.12			
	11	1800	ETIENNE ALISSON          	93	RFCL 	2:25.40			
	12	1809	TRUYERS IMANA            	93	VMOL 	2:29.35			
	13	1798	DIERCKX SANNE            	93	MAC  	2:34.79			
		1934	WYNS JENNA               	93	BEL  	DNS   			

800m Cad Men '93  Time :15:51
Heat:1 
	1	1841	STRUYVEN ROBBERT         	93	RCT  	2:09.62			
	2	1839	SALAETS LAURENS          	93	SACN 	2:10.45			
	3	1838	RADEMAKER TOM            	93	NED  	2:11.20			
	4	1832	LALLEMANG MAX            	93	LUX  	2:11.51			
	5	1842	T'SYEN WIM               	93	LOOI 	2:11.51			
	6	1829	HEREMANS TOM             	93	RAM  	2:12.42			
	7	1828	HENRI ARNE               	93	ADD  	2:13.58			
	8	1833	LENERS MAX               	93	LUX  	2:13.89			
	9	1846	VAN WABEKE JOCHEN        	93	HALE 	2:14.23			
	10	1835	LOUIS CORENTIN           	93	DAMP 	2:17.78			
	11	1825	DE RIJCK PIETER          	93	ESAK 	2:18.53			
	12	1849	VERMEIREN AXEL           	93	ACA  	2:21.63			
	13	1823	DE MEULENAERE BRECHT     	93	RIEM 	2:41.93			

800m Cad Men '93  Time :15:51
Heat:2 
	1	1830	HUSTIN VALERE            	93	DAMP 	2:02.01			
	2	1826	FINTOLINI DORIAN         	93	RFCL 	2:02.02			
	3	1843	VAN BRUAENE WOUT         	93	KKS  	2:05.51			
	4	1844	VAN EYNDHOVEN PETER      	93	ABES 	2:06.19			
	5	1840	SCHEEPERS MARTIJN        	93	SACN 	2:07.13			
	6	1820	BERNIER RODOLPHE         	93	RFCL 	2:07.69			
	7	1845	VAN VAERENBERGH WIETSE   	93	ACKO 	2:08.81			
	8	1847	VERBEYLEN IAN            	93	DCLA 	2:09.29			
	9	1824	DE PRINS THOMAS          	93	VAC  	2:10.48			
	10	1831	KEPPENS JORIS            	93	ACDL 	2:11.05			
	11	1848	VERDEYEN JELLE           	93	DCLA 	2:11.97			
	12	1821	BROGNIET PIERRE          	93	MOHA 	2:12.02			
	13	1837	PHILIPPE OLIVIER         	93	RCB  	2:13.94			

800m Sch Women '92  Time :15:55
Heat:1 
	1	1935	DENIS TESSA              	92	DUFF 	2:18.40			
	2	1857	SERGOORIS FREYA          	92	DUFF 	2:20.05			
	3	1862	VERBRUGGE MAI            	92	HCO  	2:21.01			
	4	1859	THILL FANNY              	92	LUX  	2:22.06			
	5	1853	HERMANS CYNTHIA          	92	SACN 	2:23.15			
	6	1860	TRUYERS GOELE            	92	VMOL 	2:23.62			
	7	1850	BOX EEFJE                	92	ROBA 	2:25.70			
	8	1861	VANDEWALLE TANIA         	92	HAC  	2:26.68			
	9	1855	LEDENT MORGANE           	92	RFCL 	2:27.54			
	10	1851	CAVENTS JASMINE          	92	ESAK 	2:27.96			
	11	1856	NOLLET SARA              	92	HAC  	2:28.18			
	12	1858	TENAERTS MARIE           	92	CABW 	2:29.14			
	13	1852	DE WACHTER HANNELORE     	92	VAC  	2:35.47			

800m Sch Men '92  Time :16:02
Heat:1 
	1	1884	VANATTENHOVEN MATTHIAS   	92	DCLA 	2:01.68			
	2	1866	BASEMANS DRIES           	92	DCLA 	2:03.85			
	3	1872	GROFFEN ANDY             	92	AVKA 	2:03.99			
	4	1883	RENIERS KAREL            	92	ACA  	2:06.89			
	5	1879	MAES DIETER              	92	DALO 	2:07.65			
	6	1867	BLONDE NATHAN            	92	HCO  	2:09.15			
	7	1868	CHABABE EFRAIM           	92	HERV 	2:10.47			
	8	1871	FRANK JEAN               	92	LUX  	2:12.09			

800m Sch Men '92  Time :16:02
Heat:2 
	1	1877	KEBRON QUENTIN           	92	RFCL 	1:58.43			
	2	1864	ARTS JESPER              	92	NED  	1:59.63			
	3	1869	DE CLERCQ ANTON          	92	RCG  	2:02.54			
	4	1878	LATINNE REYNALDO         	92	DCLA 	2:03.74			
	5	1880	MATHIEU KEVIN            	92	DAMP 	2:03.94			
	6	1881	NYS DANIEL               	92	DCLA 	2:03.97			
	7	1865	BAARS JORDI              	92	NED  	2:04.04			
	8	1873	HARDT MARVIN             	92	GER  	2:06.17			
	9	1874	HAUBEN CEDRIC            	92	ATLA 	2:07.72			
		1882	PLATTEAU NIELS           	92	LAT  	DNS   			

800m Sch Women '91  Time :16:10
Heat:1 
	1	1888	DALEMANS ELINE           	91	KAAG 	2:17.30			
	2	1901	WEERTS ELODIE            	91	RFCL 	2:20.04			
	3	1886	BOERSMA WILMKE           	91	NED  	2:20.29			
	4	1900	VERBRUGGHE NELE          	91	FLAC 	2:20.64			
	5	1895	HOLTERMAN JILL           	91	NED  	2:21.69			
	6	1890	DE PUS CHARLOTTE         	91	VS   	2:22.11			
	7	1894	HENS EVY                 	91	ESAK 	2:22.13			
	8	1898	PREVOT LINSY             	91	HF   	2:23.96			
	9	1897	PAULY AURORE             	91	HERV 	2:25.08			
	10	1885	ARTEEL SANNE             	91	FLAC 	2:27.07			
	11	1892	EYSACKERS JULIE          	91	OLSE 	2:28.20			
	12	1891	DE WIN KAROLIEN          	91	MAC  	2:29.30			
	13	1902	WOUTERS LESLEY           	91	LOOI 	2:31.36			
	14	1889	DE MAESSCHALCK ANN-SOPHI.	91	AVLO 	2:32.49			
		1896	PAESEN ANKE              	91	SACN 	DNS   			

800m Sch Men '91  Time :18:13
Heat:1 
	1	1904	CIPULLO ANTIMO           	91	AVT  	2:07.68			
	2	1920	RATINCKX CHRISTOPHE      	91	RIWA 	2:07.89			
	3	1925	VAN BEEK ROB             	91	ARAC 	2:08.28			
	4	1870	DE CRAENE STEPHEN        	91	AVMO 	2:08.35			
	5	1918	PAQUES BENOIT            	91	RFCL 	2:08.55			
	6	1909	DEWULF THOMAS            	91	HAC  	2:08.86			
	7	1924	VAN AVONDT STEFFEN       	91	LAT  	2:09.09			
	8	1926	VAN DER STEEN MITCHEL    	91	LIER 	2:09.38			
	9	1903	AERTS GREGORY            	91	AVZK 	2:10.90			
	10	1908	DEKIERE THIJS            	91	FLAC 	2:11.22			
	11	1914	MAES DAVE                	91	AVT  	2:11.28			
	12	1911	HEX LEANDER              	91	ADD  	2:11.60			
	13	1930	VERLINDEN JORIS          	91	DUFF 	2:12.08			
	14	1928	VAN LUNTER YANNICK       	91	VS   	2:14.90			

800m Sch Men '91  Time :18:13
Heat:2 
	1	1927	VAN DYCK MAARTEN         	91	ROBA 	1:57.85			
	2	1923	TACK THIBAUD             	91	VITA 	2:00.53			
	3	1913	LEBLICQ YANNICK          	91	DAMP 	2:02.90			
	4	1921	SIMONS STEF              	91	AVT  	2:03.03			
	5	1916	MICHIELS JASPER          	91	DALO 	2:03.65			
	6	1929	VANDEWATTIJNE TIMOTHY    	91	ACG  	2:03.68			
	7	1915	MEEUSEN MATS             	91	ABES 	2:04.18			
	8	1912	JADOUL GEOFFROY          	91	ROCA 	2:04.97			
	9	1917	MULLER JONAS             	91	GER  	2:05.47			
	10	1906	DE PAERMENTIER TOM       	91	VS   	2:05.71			
	11	1907	DEGRIJSE TAYLER          	91	AVR  	2:06.92			
	12	1910	HERREGODTS ARON-LEVI     	91	KAAG 	2:08.18			

800m Men Nationals  Time :17:37
Heat:1 
	1	570	HOSTE LEVI               	91	BEL  	1:55.51			
	2	611	VAN DEN BRABER RENS      	81	NED  	1:55.53			
	3	622	VANDERMEERSCH THIJS      	90	BEL  	1:56.52			
	4	605	UENK RALPH               	88	NED  	1:56.88			
	5	533	BAETE GIELJAN            	90	BEL  	1:57.05			
	6	584	MERCIER WARD             	91	BEL  	1:57.47			
	7	552	DEVENYNS IWEIN           	91	BEL  	1:57.56			
	8	627	VERMUYTEN EVERT          	90	BEL  	1:57.77			
	9	560	FUDVOYE LAURENT          	85	BEL  	1:57.85			
	10	632	WERY GILLES              	89	BEL  	1:58.48			
	11	623	VANDEWEYER MAARTEN       	90	BEL  	2:00.92			
	12	634	ZUIDEMA WILKO            	89	NED  	2:03.77			
	13	583	MARTIN ALAIN             	67	BEL  	2:04.49			
		559	FRANS DAVE               	85	BEL  	DNF   			
		602	DEPAUW STIJN             	83	NED  	DNF   			

800m Men Nationals  Time :17:37
Heat:2 
	1	578	KUPERS THIJMEN           	91	NED  	1:55.42			
	2	581	MAES TOM                 	87	BEL  	1:55.64			
	3	607	VAN BEEKHUIZEN ERNST     	81	NED  	1:56.15			
	4	629	VISSER PASCAL            	89	NED  	1:56.68			
	5	545	COOSEMANS PETER          	90	BEL  	1:57.51			
	6	568	HEIMEL OLIVIER           	77	NED  	1:58.65			
	7	551	DETRIXHE MICHAEL         	87	BEL  	1:58.72			
	8	594	ROS NIELS                	86	NED  	2:00.22			
	9	548	DE SCHRYVER DAVY         	88	BEL  	2:01.54			
	10	613	VANDERGRAAG PATRICK      	90	NED  	2:02.15			
		635	VANDERSPIKKEN LANDER     	78	BEL  	DNF   			
		589	PANS NICK                	90	BEL  	DNS   			
		544	CONVENTS TIMOTHY         	89	BEL  	DNS   			
		542	CHABABE LARBI            	92	BEL  	DNS   			

800m Men Nationals  Time :17:37
Heat:3 
	1	579	LAURENT MARTIN           	86	BEL  	1:53.45			
	2	585	MISPLON BERT             	88	BEL  	1:54.28			
	3	550	DETERT OUDE WEME ROB     	78	NED  	1:54.43			
	4	558	EURLINGS ROBIN           	88	BEL  	1:54.54			
	5	90	GORDTS JOREN             	86	BEL  	1:54.63			
	6	621	VANDEGAER WOUT           	81	BEL  	1:54.67			
	7	625	VERBIEST MAARTEN         	82	BEL  	1:54.80			
	8	626	VERBIEST THOMAS          	88	BEL  	1:55.27			
	9	555	DOUMONT DAMIEN           	85	BEL  	1:55.56			
	10	591	PRIMS JO                 	84	BEL  	1:55.84			
	11	614	VAN DER HOEVEN BERT      	89	BEL  	1:56.10			
	12	534	BIERINCKX VINCENT        	90	BEL  	1:56.38			
	13	549	DE VOLDER PIETER         	87	BEL  	1:57.17			
	14	543	COHEN TOM                	05	ISR  	1:57.71			
	15	619	VAN VASTENHOVEN TWAN     	89	NED  	1:57.76			
		540	CARDILLO JOACHIM         	88	BEL  	DNF   			
		564	GRISPEN ROCKY            	05	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men Nationals  Time :17:37
Heat:4 
	1	617	VAN HEES CHARLES         	86	BEL  	1:52.07			
	2	590	PENNEKAMP NILS           	87	NED  	1:52.17			
	3	293	COPPENS CEDRIC           	91	BEL  	1:52.75			
	4	587	NOORT PASCAL             	83	NED  	1:52.90			
	5	561	GEYTENBEEK GEERT         	87	NED  	1:53.20			
	6	599	SCHOCKAERT LAURENS       	90	BEL  	1:53.76			
	7	309	GROEN TIJS               	85	NED  	1:53.83			
	8	618	VAN HOLST WILFRIED       	88	NED  	1:54.00			
	9	575	KEMPER JIRI              	77	NED  	1:54.11			
	10	633	ZUIDEMA MENNO            	87	NED  	1:54.85			
	11	608	VAN BURG JESSE           	88	NED  	1:54.99			
	12	603	TEUGELS DIMITRI          	91	BEL  	1:55.00			
	13	601	STUBBE MATTHIAS          	90	BEL  	1:56.19			
		695	CONIJN TJERK             	87	NED  	DNS   			

800m Men Nationals  Time :17:37
Heat:5 
	1	600	SCHOUPPE COLIN           	82	BEL  	1:50.90			
	2	574	KAMPEN SJORS             	84	NED  	1:51.08			
	3	532	ARNOLDUSSEN MARTIJN      	82	NED  	1:51.22			
	4	615	VAN DER PUTTEN MARIJN    	75	NED  	1:51.51			
	5	556	DROPPERT RONALD          	88	NED  	1:51.70			
	6	536	BLOEM ARJAN              	90	NED  	1:51.85			
	7	576	KERKDIJK MICHEL          	87	NED  	1:52.05			
	8	606	VAN AELST STEFAN         	88	BEL  	1:52.11			
	9	609	VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRIAN    	89	BEL  	1:53.45			
	10	538	BOON PAUL                	88	NED  	1:53.68			
	11	539	BOUWMAN VICTOR           	86	NED  	1:53.95			
	12	554	DONOWA MICHAEL           	05	BER  	1:54.23			
		696	STEYFKENS WOUTER         	77	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Men Nationals  Time :17:37
Heat:6 
	1	458	BOCAR KANE               	85	FRA  	1:49.41			
	2	595	SAKALA PHILIP            	05	USA  	1:49.64			
	3	573	KAHIA JEROME             	89	BEL  	1:49.92			
	4	592	RATZLAFF TRENT           	05	CAN  	1:49.95			
	5	566	HARRIS GEOFF             	05	CAN  	1:49.96			
	6	547	DE HAAN HUGO             	84	NED  	1:50.36			
	7	588	OSTENK BOUKE             	81	NED  	1:50.40			
	8	577	KLINTESKOG JOHAN         	05	SWE  	1:51.15			
	9	598	SCHMITZ TOMMY            	05	USA  	1:51.32			
	10	553	DIERCKX TOON             	87	BEL  	1:51.60			
	11	582	MAHONEY BRENDON          	05	USA  	1:52.53			
		557	DUYM JELLE               	85	BEL  	DNF   			
		697	DE BOCK STEFAN           	77	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women Nationals  Time :17:27
Heat:1 
	1	217	LANDMAN SUZANNE          	78	NED  	2:15.43			
	2	203	CLYMANS GITTE            	85	BEL  	2:16.21			
	3	524	VOORTHUIJSEN LIESBETH    	83	NED  	2:17.08			
	4	180	PEETERS ANJA             	69	BEL  	2:17.76			
	5	219	LAURYSSEN GRIET          	86	BEL  	2:18.28			
	6	205	DE HAES EVELIEN          	90	BEL  	2:18.88			
	7	198	BOEL MECHTILD            	90	BEL  	2:19.08			
	8	187	VAN BOXSTAEL BIRGIT      	88	BEL  	2:20.06			
	9	176	MAAS MARLOT*             	85	BEL  	2:20.45			
	10	199	BREEDIJK RIANNE          	90	NED  	2:20.73			
	11	201	CAUWENBERGH MARIJKE      	84	BEL  	2:20.79			
	12	190	VAN DONINCK JANNA        	90	BEL  	2:22.29			
	13	193	BEELEN MILOU             	80	NED  	2:23.34			
	14	194	BELLEMANS HANNELORE      	90	BEL  	2:25.89			
		206	DE LOOR HELEN            	89	NED  	DNF   			
		528	SCHOOFS HANNE            	90	BEL  	DNS   			

800m Women Nationals  Time :17:27
Heat:2 
	1	1934	WYNS JENNA               	93	BEL  	2:14.52			
	2	211	FENNEMA LILIAN           	80	NED  	2:15.33			
	3	184	SPAARGAREN DIANA         	90	NED  	2:15.81			
	4	183	SCHELLE KARIN            	86	NED  	2:16.56			
	5	220	LIBIJN ILSE              	81	BEL  	2:16.85			
	6	207	DEBOTH ELINE             	92	BEL  	2:17.02			
	7	188	VAN DEN BOOM LOTTE       	87	NED  	2:17.05			
	8	204	CORSTJENS ERIKA          	89	BEL  	2:18.05			
	9	522	VERHAEGHE MARIEKEN       	85	BEL  	2:18.10			
	10	525	VOS ESMAY                	86	NED  	2:18.26			
	11	178	MURRAY KELLY             	89	BEL  	2:18.43			
	12	521	VAN ROYEN NATHALIE       	88	BEL  	2:18.57			
	13	208	DEJONGHE EVA             	90	BEL  	2:18.96			
	14	212	GALLEIN SOFIE            	92	BEL  	2:19.45			
	15	216	JACOBS CHARLOTTE         	91	BEL  	2:20.08			
		530	VERMIJL DOUKJE           	83	BEL  	DNF   			

800m Women Nationals  Time :17:27
Heat:3 
	1	189	VAN DEN HURK ANNE        	89	NED  	2:06.57			
	2	177	MANDERS MARLIES          	91	NED  	2:09.58			
	3	214	HAAK LAURINDA            	86	NED  	2:11.45			
	4	523	VERMUE ESTHER            	88	NED  	2:12.98			
	5	179	PAREWYCK MARISKA         	88	BEL  	2:14.36			
	6	526	WINTJENS VERONIQUE       	92	BEL  	2:19.21			
	7	186	VAN ACCOM SOFIE          	89	BEL  	2:22.91			
		192	AMELOOT SYLVIE           	79	BEL  	DNF   			
		213	GRUTTERS INGRID          	74	NED  	DNS   			
		197	BODDY RACHEL             	88	NED  	DNS   			
		529	STRACKX KRISTINE         	05	BEL  	DNS   			

1500m Men Nationals  Time :17:58
Heat:1 
	1	644	DE KONING JOHAN          	74	NED  	3:54.41			
	2	690	VERWER NIELS             	89	NED  	3:54.96			
	3	673	PETERS GIJS              	79	NED  	3:55.39			
	4	646	DE WULF STEVEN           	88	BEL  	3:55.40			
	5	665	MEIJER ERWIN             	84	NED  	3:55.63			
	6	642	DE BOSSCHER PIETERJAN    	90	BEL  	4:00.28			
	7	654	JANSEN WOUTER            	87	NED  	4:00.60			
	8	672	PAUEL WESLEY             	90	NED  	4:00.70			
	9	680	STRUPSTAD JOHN           	05	NOR  	4:00.90			
	10	657	KOCH LEON                	92	NED  	4:01.68			
	11	667	MONDELAERS KEVIN         	80	BEL  	4:01.91			
	12	656	KLINK DAVE               	84	NED  	4:01.98			
	13	681	SZIGETTI RON             	87	NED  	4:04.86			
	14	675	RONDAS XAVIER            	81	BEL  	4:07.37			
	15	685	VAN OPHEM JEREMY         	84	BEL  	4:08.33			
	16	684	VAN OPDORP ROEL          	87	NED  	4:11.80			
		602	DEPAUW STIJN             	83	NED  	DNF   			

1500m Men Nationals  Time :17:58
Heat:2 
	1	645	DE VEYLDER KOEN          	88	BEL  	3:51.00			
	2	677	SIHAMMANE ABDELJEBBAR    	82	BEL  	3:51.95			
	3	653	JACOBS GIJS              	05	NED  	3:52.86			
	4	668	NEEMAN NOAM              	05	ISR  	3:53.10			
	5	638	BASSA RONALD             	75	NED  	3:54.52			
	6	686	VAN ZON RIES             	85	NED  	3:56.44			
	7	655	KENIS RUBEN              	83	BEL  	3:57.00			
	8	689	VANSTREELS DIETER        	90	BEL  	3:57.13			
	9	669	NIEMEIJER ERIK           	79	NED  	3:57.88			
	10	531	HESSCHENTIER ROMAIN      	85	FRA  	3:57.92			
	11	662	MAHIEU JUSTIN            	85	BEL  	3:57.94			
	12	648	DIRKS CASPER             	73	NED  	4:06.73			
		588	OSTENK BOUKE             	81	NED  	DNF   			
		674	ROELS JONAS              	83	BEL  	DNF   			
		637	BARBE KIM                	81	BEL  	DNS   			

1500m Men Nationals  Time :17:58
Heat:3 
	1	683	VAN MALDEREN KRISTOF     	83	NED  	3:45.45			
	2	650	GIZACHO JOSEF            	05	ISR  	3:45.75			
	3	687	VANDENABEELE THIBAUT     	88	BEL  	3:46.31			
	4	691	WALLERANG OLLE           	05	SWE  	3:46.57			
	5	658	KONOVAL TIM              	05	CAN  	3:46.71			
	6	641	COBRIN MICKY             	05	ISR  	3:47.03			
	7	676	SALLBERG JACQUES         	05	USA  	3:48.55			
	8	643	DE KERPEL WESLEY         	88	BEL  	3:50.25			
	9	251	WATSON ROB               	05	CAN  	3:50.33			
	10	660	LOSCHNER MICHIEL         	76	NED  	3:58.23			
		537	ZAHAFI SOUFIANE          	05	MAR  	DNF   			
		649	EMILSSON ERIK            	05	SWE  	DNS   			

1500m Women Nationals  Time :18:18
Heat:1 
	1	503	VAN DER STRICHT LYNN     	88	BEL  	4:33.82			
	2	455	SCHILS MARLIES           	90	BEL  	4:34.84			
	3	358	DE BLEECKER CAMILLA      	94	BEL  	4:35.48			
	4	185	TIYOURI MAOR             	05	ISR  	4:36.83			
	5	486	VAN LIESHOUT JAMIE       	91	NED  	4:36.95			
	6	369	POLLENTIER LIESBETH      	91	BEL  	4:38.53			
	7	363	LOUBELE NATHALIE         	67	BEL  	4:38.56			
	8	334	GLOESNER JILL            	05	LUX  	4:39.17			
	9	488	VAN WABEKE JANA          	90	BEL  	4:40.36			
	10	457	STEFFENS ELKE            	87	BEL  	4:40.73			
	11	367	MIDDELBURG JUDY          	89	NED  	4:41.89			
	12	364	MARECHAL ANNE SOPHIE     	86	BEL  	4:42.44			
	13	501	VAN AMSTEL NICOLE        	88	NED  	4:47.07			
		460	TERRYN WIES              	79	BEL  	DNS   			
		184	SPAARGAREN DIANA         	90	NED  	DNF   			

1500m Women Nationals  Time :18:18
Heat:2 
	1	161	GREEN NIKEYA             	82	USA  	4:16.78			
	2	456	SCHONEBACK CHARLOTTE     	05	SWE  	4:19.52			
	3	487	VAN MIERT LESLEY         	85	NED  	4:21.38			
	4	362	LENAARTS RAIKA           	88	NED  	4:23.20			
	5	505	VAN HOEYMISSEN ELKE      	81	BEL  	4:24.13			
	6	335	YAMASHITA SAORI          	84	JPN  	4:24.32			
	7	356	BERKHOUT MARGRIET        	05	NED  	4:24.55			
	8	459	TERRYN GRIET             	79	BEL  	4:26.33			
	9	502	VAN DE REIJT SABINE      	81	NED  	4:26.68			
	10	352	CHEPKIRUI EMMY           	88	KEN  	4:28.16			
	11	361	KRUIVER MANON            	88	NED  	4:30.26			
	12	370	SCHENKEL SANDRA          	05	BEL  	4:31.82			
	13	368	PEDERSEN LISBETH         	75	NOR  	4:33.27			
	14	365	MATHIJSSEN NINA          	80	NED  	4:41.27			
		371	VANBEEK CORINNE          	82	NED  	DNF   			

100m Women Nationals  Time :18:21
Heat:1      Wind : -1.5 
	1	7	PENEN FRAUKE             	85	BEL  	11.73			
	2	166	AKIHARY ESTHER           	87	NED  	11.97			
	3	172	SLOOTWEG MARISKA         	86	NED  	12.22			
	4	169	LEQUESNE MARIJKE         	87	BEL  	12.34			
	5	168	FEYEN GWENDOLIEN         	89	BEL  	12.62			
	6	171	RIEMERSMA MONIEK         	87	NED  	12.80			
	7	174	VANNIEUWENHUYSE AN       	91	BEL  	12.97			

100m Men Nationals  Time :18:33
Heat:1      Wind : 1.0 
	1	518	WILLAERT MICHIEL         	78	BEL  	11.07			
	2	516	VERHOEVEN WOUT           	88	BEL  	11.14			
	3	517	VRIJSEN VINCENT          	89	BEL  	11.52			
	4	510	LAUWERS MELVIN           	90	BEL  	11.60			
	5	512	MOONS HANS               	82	BEL  	11.76			
	6	511	LIPKENS DAVID            	85	BEL  	11.98			
	7	165	ROESKE ERIC              	60	NED  	12.09			

100m Men Nationals  Time :18:33
Heat:2      Wind : -0.6 
	1	253	MARIANO BRIAN            	85	AHO  	10.42			
	2	250	HEISEN MAARTEN           	84	NED  	10.69			
	3	513	SCHIPPERS TOM            	85	BEL  	10.86			
	4	515	VERHELST JENS            	88	BEL  	11.13			
	5	507	DEVRINDT SANDER          	91	BEL  	11.17			
	6	506	DECA JAN                 	86	BEL  	11.18			
	7	514	TILBURG DENNIS           	66	NED  	11.32			

Shot Put Women B Time :20:15
Heat:1 
	1	156	WANLESS ELISABETH        	81	USA  	17.14			
	2	154	KARNIKOVA JANA           	81	CZE  	17.11			
	3	157	TIMMERMANS CATHERINE     	86	BEL  	15.60			
	4	159	MESLOH NADJA             	88	GER  	13.70			
	5	158	EISENLAUER ESTHER        	77	GER  	13.40			
	6	155	AERTS SARAH              	84	BEL  	13.00			
		152	TARASOVA IRINA           	87	RUS  	NM   			

800m Men B Limb Talent Time :18:45
Heat:1 
	1	489	ASAFO-AGEYEI RAPHAEL     	83	GHA  	1:47.19			
	2	301	SHAW BRENDON             	81	USA  	1:47.80			
	3	298	COSMAS RONO              	84	KEN  	1:48.17			
	4	297	OMEY HANS                	86	BEL  	1:48.89			
	5	612	VAN DEN BROECK JAN       	89	BEL  	1:49.33			
	6	300	LASTENNET JEFF           	87	FRA  	1:49.34			
	7	299	DE BOER WOUTER           	81	NED  	1:49.37			
	8	596	SASANO HIROSHI           	05	JPN  	1:49.57			
	9	527	NAKOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS  	GRE  	1:49.64			
	10	295	HARRIS JEBREH            	78	USA  	1:50.89			
		535	HINDRICKX JORDY          	81	NED  	DNF   			

1500m Men B B Time :19:53
Heat:1 
	1	351	LEER WILL                	85	USA  	3:37.63			
	2	347	BENNINGER KURT           	85	USA  	3:38.03			
	3	348	MILNE TAYLOR             	81	CAN  	3:39.43			
	4	342	JEFFERSON JOHN           	82	USA  	3:39.55			
	5	663	MARRION GEOFFREY         	78	BEL  	3:40.30			
	6	693	WATANABE KAZUYA          	05	JPN  	3:40.97			
	7	346	RUEL KIM                 	87	BEL  	3:41.32			
	8	651	HAMM JONAS               	05	FIN  	3:41.44			
	9	639	BOORSMA KYLE             	05	CAN  	3:42.12			
	10	679	STOKVIS RENE             	05	NED  	3:45.20			
	11	349	DEWITTE SEBASTIEN        	85	BEL  	3:45.49			
	12	688	VANDERMARLIERE KOEN      	85	BEL  	3:46.15			
	13	659	LONGERICH RICARDO        	88	BEL  	3:50.77			
	14	666	MERDJI TAYEB             	80	BEL  	3:51.87			
		593	ROPPELT BRIAN            	05	CAN  	DNF   			
		664	MARTINSON GEOFF          	05	CAN  	DNF   			

Pole Vault  Men  Time :21:44
Heat:1 
	1	468	DOSSEVI DAMIEL           	83	FRA  	5.65			
	2	461	MILES DEREK              	72	USA  	5.60			
	3	466	RANS KEVIN               	82	BEL  	5.50			
	4	467	LEWIS STEVEN             	86	GBR  	5.50			
	5	469	KORCHMID OLEKSANDR       	82	UKR  	5.50			
	5	470	MESNIL ROMAIN            	77	FRA  	5.50			
	7	465	GOOSSENS DENNIS          	87	BEL  	5.50			
	8	464	MACK TIM                 	72	USA  	5.40			
	9	471	CHIARAVIGLIO GERMAN      	87	ARG  	5.30			
	9	473	TAMMINGA CHRISTIAN       	74	NED  	5.30			
		472	BLOM RENS                	77	NED  	NM   			
		462	SKIPPER TOMMY            	84	USA  	NM   			

400mH Women  Time :19:17
Heat:1 
	1	99	DEMUS LASHINDA           	83	USA  	55.85			
	2	108	BARNES MIRIAM            	83	USA  	55.89			
	3	109	STODDART SHEVON          	82	JAM  	56.00			
	4	103	OUEDRAOGO ELODIE         	81	BEL  	56.58			
	5	107	KRON TINA                	81	GER  	57.05			
	6	102	JABIR MUNA               	87	SUD  	57.54			
	7	104	MOROSANU ANGELA          	86	ROM  	60.44			
		106	PETERSEN SARA            	87	DEN  	DNS   			

100m Women Race 1  Time :19:30
Heat:1      Wind : 2.2 
	1	2	ROBINSON AMBER           	85	USA  	11.48			
	2	14	LASHANDRA RATCLIFF       	82	USA  	11.58			
	3	17	FELIX SYLVIANE           	77	FRA  	11.59			
	4	15	DAVIN ELISABETH          	81	BEL  	11.61			
	5	175	ZAGRE ANNE               	90	BEL  	11.68			
	6	7	PENEN FRAUKE             	85	BEL  	11.70			
	7	5	MILLER ANDREA            	85	NZL  	11.70			
	8	16	LIBERT LEITITIA          	79	BEL  	11.84			

100m Women Race 2  Time :19:39
Heat:1      Wind : -0.9 
	1	1	GEVAERT KIM              	78	BEL  	11.20			
	2	13	STURRUP CHANDRA          	71	BAH  	11.24			
	3	11	JETER CARMALITA          	79	USA  	11.31			
	4	23	BARBER MELISA            	80	USA  	11.35			
	5	8	ANIM VIDA                	83	GHA  	11.51			
	6	12	WILLIAMS ANGELA          	80	USA  	11.56			
	7	4	HARRIGAN TAHESIA         	82	IVB  	11.60			
		24	MARIEN HANNA             	82	BEL  	DIS   			

Triple Jump  Women heat 1 Time :20:59
Heat:1 
	1	139	VELDAKOVA DANA           	81	SVK  	14.10	+1.2				
	2	145	DE OLIVEIRA GISELE       	80	BRA  	13.85	+0.4				
	3	138	MCLAIN ERICA             	86	USA  	13.76	-0.8				
	4	142	DEMUT KATJA              	83	GER  	13.71	+1.7				
	5	136	MARKS SHANI              	80	USA  	13.46	-0.1				
	6	141	LEWIS YVETTE             	85	USA  	13.38	-0.2				
	7	144	SESTAKOVA MARTINA        	78	CZE  	13.20	+0.7				
	8	140	MENNE EKATARINA          	87	GER  	12.68	-0.6				
	9	143	VANBREMPT JOLIEN         	89	BEL  	11.96	+0.5				

High Jump Women  Time :21:27
Heat:1 
	1	123	HELLEBAUT TIA            	78	BEL  	2.00			
	2	128	FORRESTER NICOLE         	76	CAN  	1.91			
	3	130	HOWARD CHAUNT/           	84	USA  	1.87			
	4	126	RYAN DEIRDRE             	82	IRL  	1.83			
	5	133	EFIMENKO TATJANA         	81	KYR  	1.83			
	6	124	DESMET HANNELORE         	89	BEL  	1.79			
	6	28	KOVALENKO IRYNA          	86	UKR  	1.79			
	8	132	RADZIVIL SVETLANA        	87	UZB  	1.75			
	9	129	OLAUSSON IFOMA           	77	USA  	1.75			
	10	122	LYASHENKO VALENTINA      	81	UKR  	1.70			

100m Men  Heats  Time :19:51
Heat:1      Wind : -1.2 
	1	238	CAPEL JOHN               	78	USA  	10.33			
	2	232	DZINGAI BRIAN            	81	ZIM  	10.38			
	3	221	THOMAS DWIGHT            	80	JAM  	10.42			
	4	228	MALCOLM CHRISTIAN        	79	GBR  	10.44			
	5	235	KIMMONS TRELL            	85	USA  	10.45			
	6	226	JOHNSON PATRICK          	72	AUS  	10.50			
	7	509	HERREMAN INGMAR          	86	BEL  	10.79			
	8	255	KWIDAMA PRINCE           	85	AHO  	10.93			

100m Men  Heats  Time :19:51
Heat:2      Wind : 1.7 
	1	227	STEVENS KENDALL          	83	USA  	10.27			
	2	229	BRUNSON MARCUS           	78	USA  	10.33			
	3	236	FINDLEY MARK             	78	GBR  	10.34			
	4	233	SCOTT RYAN               	87	GBR  	10.35			
	5	234	NORMAN JOSHUA            	80	USA  	10.37			
	6	240	LOUIS JEAN MARIE         	86	BEL  	10.52			
	7	239	KAMUT MOSES              	82	VAN  	10.87			
	8	91	LOUA MARIUS              	82	CIV  	11.00			

400m Men race 2 Time :19:59
Heat:1 
	1	256	BORLEE KEVIN             	88	BEL  	45.67			
	2	257	BORLEE JONATHAN          	88	BEL  	45.79			
	3	262	WILLIAMS ANDRAE          	83	BAH  	45.97			
	4	241	WROE SEAN                	85	AUS  	46.42			
	5	265	POTTER MITCH             	80	USA  	46.70			
	6	261	HURTAULT ERISON          	84	DMA  	46.75			
	7	258	VEREKAUTA NIKO           	87	FIJ  	46.91			
	8	263	BANDA LEWIS              	82	ZIM  	47.56			

Javelin Men  Time :21:20
Heat:1 
	1	474	KARLIS ALAINIS           	85	LAT  	78.36			
	2	479	GOYVAERTS TOM            	84	BEL  	75.81			
	3	475	ESENWEIN PETER           	67	GER  	74.20			
	4	477	SMET THOMAS              	88	BEL  	73.58			
	5	482	M/LLER STEFAN            	79	SUI  	73.17			
	6	478	MIHAL JAN                	86	CZE  	69.82			
	7	476	LAURSEN LARS MOLLER      	82	DEN  	69.53			
	8	490	PIETROBELLI PABLO        	80	ARG  	68.09			
	9	485	BLOMMERDE BJORN          	87	NED  	66.22			
	11	481	HERMAN THIMOTHY          	90	BEL  	64.13			

1500m Women  Time :20:25
Heat:1 
	1	54	MORGAN UCENCY            	85	USA  	4:07.22			
	2	50	BELETE MIMI              	88	ETH  	4:07.36			
	3	42	ELMORE MALINDI           	80	CAN  	4:07.89			
	4	34	EFEDAKI KONSTADINA       	78	GRE  	4:07.95			
	5	35	MORTIMER AMY             	81	USA  	4:08.39			
	6	47	HALL SARA                	83	USA  	4:08.55			
	7	39	BYRNE DEIRDRE            	82	IRL  	4:08.89			
	8	37	TETER NICOLE             	73	USA  	4:10.17			
	9	44	CLARK GEORGIE            	84	AUS  	4:10.21			
	10	40	REEVES MARY JAYNE        	78	USA  	4:10.85			
	11	51	BELETE ALMENSH           	89	ETH  	4:11.79			
	12	48	MCWILLIAMS TIFFANY       	82	USA  	4:12.40			
	13	45	YOSHIKAWA MIKA           	84	JPN  	4:12.73			
	14	43	MUNCAN MARINA            	82	SER  	4:14.10			
	15	49	TE RAA MARIJE            	84	NED  	4:17.10			
	16	53	COOK MELISSA             	79	USA  	4:18.56			
	17	46	KUWASHIRO NANAE          	82	JPN  	4:21.79			
		38	JOHNSTONE  REBECCA       	84	CAN  	DNF   			

3000m steeple Men  Time :20:31
Heat:1 
	1	441	KOECH PAUL               	81	KEN  	8:00.57			
	2	445	CHIRCHIR ABRAHAM         	KEN  	8:19.81			
	3	442	PALOMEQUE RUBEN          	80	ESP  	8:20.07			
	4	432	VAN KOOLWIJK KRIJN       	81	BEL  	8:20.32			
	5	433	DESMET PIETER            	83	BEL  	8:21.13			
	6	444	ALCORN KYLE              	85	USA  	8:21.46			
	7	443	NELSON BILLY             	84	USA  	8:21.50			
	8	450	VILLANI MATEO            	82	ITA  	8:21.73			
	9	434	JIMINEZ ANTONIO          	ESP  	8:26.25			
	10	446	GHIRMAI FILMON           	79	GER  	8:26.66			
	11	448	ZAKARYA ALI KAMIL        	QAT  	8:28.64			
	12	449	CHABOWSKI MARCIN         	86	POL  	8:29.48			
	13	447	ALAMRI ALI               	87	KSA  	8:51.69			
		21	WILSSENS KOEN            	81	BEL  	DNF   			
		440	KOSGEI JAMES             	84	KEN  	DNF   			
		439	MUBARAK TAHER TAREQ      	84	BHR  	DNF   			

100mH Women  Time :20:40
Heat:1      Wind : 0.7 
	1	95	YANIT NEVIN              	86	TUR  	12.76			
	2	93	TRYWIANSKI AURELIA       	76	POL  	12.81			
	3	18	CARRUTHERS DANIELLE      	79	USA  	12.96			
	4	92	DENBY NICOLE             	82	USA  	12.97			
	5	94	BLISS ANDREA             	80	JAM  	12.99			
	6	97	BERINGS ELINE            	86	BEL  	13.09			
	7	96	CLAXTON SARAH            	79	GBR  	13.28			
	8	15	DAVIN ELISABETH          	81	BEL  	13.37			

Shot Put Men  Time :21:38
Heat:1 
	1	500	ARMSTRONG DYLAN          	81	CAN  	20.58			
	2	495	STEHLIK PETR             	77	CZE  	19.45			
	3	496	WINGER RUSS              	84	USA  	19.01			
	4	497	VAN VREUMINGEN ERIC      	78	NED  	19.01			
	5	493	BLONDEEL WIM             	73	BEL  	18.14			
	6	492	TYLCE JAN                	82	CZE  	18.10			
	7	452	SCHREIBER PHILIP         	77	GER  	17.52			
	8	499	EECKHOUT FILIP           	79	BEL  	16.69			
		453	SCHWARTZ PASCAL          	78	FRA  	NM   			

100m Men   Final  Time :20:50
Heat:1      Wind : 1.1 
	1	238	CAPEL JOHN               	78	USA  	10.14			
	2	221	THOMAS DWIGHT            	80	JAM  	10.21			
	3	229	BRUNSON MARCUS           	78	USA  	10.26			
	4	227	STEVENS KENDALL          	83	USA  	10.30			
	5	236	FINDLEY MARK             	78	GBR  	10.32			
	6	237	WAUGH AINSLEY            	81	JAM  	10.40			
	7	234	NORMAN JOSHUA            	80	USA  	10.41			
	8	233	SCOTT RYAN               	87	GBR  	10.46			

200m Women  Time :20:57
Heat:1      Wind : 1.9 
	1	25	SOLOMON SHALONDA         	85	USA  	22.67			
	2	6	JONES LAVERNE            	81	ISV  	22.79			
	3	9	BORLEE OLIVIA            	86	BEL  	23.05			
	4	24	MARIEN HANNA             	82	BEL  	23.13			
	5	26	BATIMALA MAKELESI        	77	FIJ  	23.22			
	6	22	KNIGHT NATHALIE          	86	IRL  	23.34			
	7	14	LASHANDRA RATCLIFF       	82	USA  	23.93			
	8	166	AKIHARY ESTHER           	87	NED  	24.27			

200m Men FINAL Time :21:04
Heat:1      Wind : 1.1 
	1	232	DZINGAI BRIAN            	81	ZIM  	20.49			
	2	247	ANDERSON MARVIN          	82	JAM  	20.84			
	3	228	MALCOLM CHRISTIAN        	79	GBR  	20.87			
	4	231	VAN LUIJK PATRICK        	84	NED  	20.89			
	5	242	WILLIAMS CHRIS           	72	JAM  	20.95			
	6	248	DOLPHIN JAMES            	83	NZL  	21.11			
	7	253	MARIANO BRIAN            	85	AHO  	21.22			
		246	URBAS MARCIN             	76	POL  	DNF   			

3000m steeple  Women  Time :21:22
Heat:1 
	1	65	BARRINGER JENNY          	86	USA  	9:22.73			
	2	71	WILLARD ANNA             	84	USA  	9:22.76			
	3	73	KOKKINARIOU IRINI        	81	GRE  	9:33.11			
	4	63	HAYAKARI MINORI          	72	JPN  	9:33.93			
	5	69	DUARTE SOPHIE            	81	FRA  	9:35.35			
	6	66	DEJAEGHERE VEERLE        	73	BEL  	9:36.56			
	7	67	VANDENBEMPT SIGRID       	81	BEL  	9:39.15			
	8	62	HINDS KORENE             	76	JAM  	9:42.09			
	9	64	GALAVIZ LISA             	79	USA  	9:45.91			
	10	68	BOONSTRA MIRANDA         	72	NED  	9:47.39			
	11	74	WIDAD MENDIL             	ALG  	9:47.88			
		72	HYMAN MARDREA            	72	JAM  	DNF   			

800m Men  Time :21:32
Heat:1 
	1	273	REED GARY                	81	CAN  	1:44.46			
	2	275	ISMAIL ISMAIL AHMED      	84	SUD  	1:44.71			
	3	284	MANSEUR NAJIM            	88	ALG  	1:44.83			
	4	282	KOMBICH ISMAEL           	85	KEN  	1:45.82			
	5	274	JOHNSON JONATHAN         	82	USA  	1:46.05			
	6	279	MILKEVICS DMITRIJS       	81	LAT  	1:46.10			
	7	281	LATHOUWERS ROBERT        	83	NED  	1:46.16			
	8	271	SOM BRAM                 	80	NED  	1:46.46			
	9	296	ROSSEEUW MATTHIAS        	85	BEL  	1:46.84			
	10	276	MATTHYS THOMAS           	85	BEL  	1:47.43			
	11	283	BETT RUBEN               	KEN  	1:47.67			
	12	278	JANSEN JOERI             	79	BEL  	1:47.77			
		277	BURLEY SAM               	81	USA  	DNF   			

1500m Men  Time :21:41
Heat:1 
	1	311	MADI NABIL               	81	ALG  	3:34.53			
	2	345	KOMEN DANIEL             	84	KEN  	3:34.66			
	3	320	BELAL MANSOOR            	83	BHR  	3:34.88			
	4	314	VANDEVENTER JUAN         	83	RSA  	3:35.20			
	5	328	MEKHISSI MAHIEDINE       	85	FRA  	3:35.73			
	6	325	WEBB ALAN                	83	USA  	3:35.86			
	7	324	KEITANY HARON            	80	KEN  	3:36.17			
	8	323	MYERS ROB                	80	USA  	3:36.23			
	9	315	DE SOUZA HUDSON          	77	BRA  	3:37.25			
	10	318	SIMOTWO SULEIMAN         	80	KEN  	3:37.71			
	11	329	MEKONNEN GEBREMEDIN      	88	ETH  	3:39.28			
	12	326	DAMIAO MANUEL            	78	POR  	3:39.58			
	13	322	SHAWEEN MOHAMMED         	86	KSA  	3:40.90			
	14	316	VANWAYENBERGE MARIO      	85	BEL  	3:43.43			
	15	313	MOURHIT HASAN            	82	BEL  	3:43.63			
	16	312	OKKEN ARNAUD             	82	NED  	3:50.32			
		317	SANG ALEX                	84	KEN  	DNF   			
		319	KIMUTAI PHILOMON         	83	KEN  	DNF   			

5000m Men   Time :22:07
Heat:1 
	1	382	MAROFIT MOURAD           	82	MAR  	13:02.84			
	2	388	MATEBO LEVY              	89	KEN  	13:03.04			
	3	380	MONDER  RIZKI            	79	BEL  	13:04.06			
	4	422	KWALIA JAMES             	84	QAT  	13:04.70			
	5	390	DABA BEKANA              	88	ETH  	13:04.91			
	6	377	NDIWA MANG'ATA           	87	KEN  	13:05.27			
	7	381	KIPROP VINCENT           	81	KEN  	13:06.41			
	8	415	EL IDRISSI ENNAJI        	86	MAR  	13:06.81			
	9	384	ZAMAN SULTAN KHAMIS      	85	QAT  	13:07.57			
	10	341	RASHED ESSA ISMAIL       	86	QAT  	13:08.02			
	11	374	BLINCOE ADRIAN           	79	NZL  	13:10.19			
	12	383	KIPRUTO SILAS            	84	KEN  	13:12.83			
	13	373	ABDULLAH AHMAD HASSAN    	81	QAT  	13:13.73			
	14	438	KIBORE FELIX             	88	QAT  	13:16.11			
	15	386	BADAY AHMED              	79	MAR  	13:16.73			
	16	376	SOLINSKY CHRIS           	84	USA  	13:18.51			
	17	385	MAHBOOB HASSAN           	81	BHR  	13:18.98			
	18	393	DISSI DIEUDONNE          	78	RWA  	13:25.13			
	19	330	BOMO PETER               	KEN  	13:37.25			
	20	417	CARROLL MARK             	72	IRL  	13:37.77			
		378	AKKAS HALIL              	83	TUR  	DNF   			
		420	DOBSON IAN               	82	USA  	DNF   			
		387	AMYN MOHAMMED            	76	MAR  	DNF   			
		408	VAN HOOF WILLEM          	79	BEL  	DNF   			
		392	KOMEN JONATHAN           	KEN  	DNF   			
		423	KOSGEY JOSEPH            	74	KEN  	DNF   			

5000m Men B B Time :22:33
Heat:1 
	1	413	ROTICH LUCAS             	90	KEN  	13:17.88			
	2	406	BIWOTT YUSUF             	86	KEN  	13:19.59			
	3	344	MOKHTAR BENHARI          	74	FRA  	13:24.33			
	4	389	KIPKORIR EDWIN           	89	KEN  	13:24.45			
	5	758	MAEDA KAZAHIRO           	05	JPN  	13:25.24			
	6	401	CURTIS BOBBY             	84	USA  	13:25.66			
	7	407	BANDI PHILIP             	77	SUI  	13:25.83			
	8	729	GABIUS ARNE              	05	GER  	13:26.69			
	9	403	SJOQVIST ERIK            	72	SWE  	13:27.05			
	10	416	MORGAN THOMAS            	81	USA  	13:27.45			
	11	414	DAME TASAMA FAYISA       	87	ETH  	13:28.38			
	12	419	RILEY JONATHAN           	78	USA  	13:29.72			
	13	27	JAMAL NASSER             	88	QAT  	13:29.93			
	14	730	GABRIELSON MATT          	05	USA  	13:30.95			
	15	404	HAAS STEPHEN             	83	USA  	13:33.59			
	16	783	SATO HIDEKASU            	05	JPN  	13:33.86			
	17	412	PIFER STEPHEN            	84	USA  	13:34.62			
	18	402	STEINBAUER MARTIN        	05	AUT  	13:36.63			
	19	410	PETROVIC SLAVKO          	80	CRO  	13:45.21			
	20	778	FAYS GUY                 	69	BEL  	13:46.53			
	21	405	SKOOG HENRIK             	79	SWE  	13:50.11			
	22	418	BOLLEN FRANK             	82	BEL  	13:50.21			
	23	431	PAPANTONIS ANTONIOS      	GRE  	13:50.54			
	24	409	STITZINGER PATRICK       	81	NED  	13:58.47			
	25	738	HALLMANN SEBASTIAN       	05	GER  	14:10.58			
		520	JANSSENS HANS            	80	BEL  	DNF   			
		252	DAWOOD ALI               	84	QAT  	DNF   			
		757	LUCHINI LOUIS            	05	USA  	DNF   			
		740	GAHUNGU VITAL            	69	BEL  	DNF   			

5000m Men Nat 1 NATIONALS Time :22:53
Heat:1 
	1	546	BRUCE BEN                	82	USA  	13:36.21			
	2	733	GILLIS ERIC              	05	CAN  	13:36.88			
	3	713	BUTTER MICHEL            	85	NED  	13:37.60			
	4	759	MAKABE TSUYOSHI          	82	JPN  	13:40.04			
	5	790	TAKAI KAZUHARSU          	05	JPN  	13:40.10			
	6	754	LAURET MARTIN            	71	NED  	13:42.24			
	7	743	IWAI YUUKI               	05	JPN  	13:46.14			
	8	354	YAMADA HIROYUKI          	05	JPN  	13:48.71			
	9	746	KACK OSKAR               	05	SWE  	13:48.77			
	10	708	BOLDON BLAKE             	05	USA  	13:50.18			
	11	795	TRAFEH MOHAMMED          	85	MAR  	13:51.03			
	12	796	UHRBOM FREDERIK          	05	SWE  	14:01.45			
	13	731	GALLO ANTONIO            	79	USA  	14:02.92			
	14	701	ALGERS KRISITAN          	05	SWE  	14:03.03			
	15	698	BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL     	86	BEL  	14:07.82			
	16	785	SCHROER RONALD           	84	NED  	14:09.47			
	17	732	GIELEN MARCO             	05	NED  	14:13.21			
	18	712	BUSSELOT DRIES           	83	BEL  	14:23.57			
	19	726	D'HOEDT JEROEN           	90	BEL  	14:28.13			
	20	451	ENGELHARDT BEN           	88	USA  	15:04.08			
		703	BAK RYAN                 	05	USA  	DNF   			
		749	KELLERHALS CHRISTOPH     	05	SUI  	DNF   			
		569	VAN DEN BROECK STEFAN    	72	BEL  	DNF   			
		75	SHINOTO JYUN             	85	JPN  	DNF   			

5000m Men Nat 2  Time :23:18
Heat:1 
	1	340	WIGGERS TOM              	87	NED  	14:07.89			
	2	792	THORSON CLEVE            	81	CAN  	14:13.80			
	3	338	WASSINK GERT-JAN         	85	NED  	14:17.08			
	4	734	GROBEN PASCAL            	05	LUX  	14:20.48			
	5	789	TAKAHASHI TSUYOSHI       	05	JPN  	14:22.51			
	6	700	K”NIGS ROGER             	78	BEL  	14:22.84			
	7	782	SALDEN TOM               	85	BEL  	14:23.07			
	8	775	OCKLENBURG MARC-ANDRE    	85	GER  	14:27.35			
	9	339	WEISS-LATZKO MARKUS      	84	GER  	14:28.33			
	10	398	VAN HURK GERWIN          	86	NED  	14:33.57			
	11	749	KELLERHALS CHRISTOPH     	05	SUI  	14:33.96			
	12	428	VAN DROOGENBROECK LANDER 	83	BEL  	14:37.64			
	13	399	VAN LOON TIMOTHY         	89	BEL  	14:42.11			
	14	753	LAURENS GLEN             	84	BEL  	14:43.45			
	15	787	STEVENS DAVID            	83	BEL  	14:47.41			
	16	586	BRANDENBOURG JEAN- MICHEL	86	BEL  	14:47.77			
	17	709	BOLLMANN HENDRIK         	05	GER  	15:01.38			
		752	KRUCK KARSTEN            	05	GER  	DNS   			
		784	SCHAFFNER JEROME         	05	SUI  	DNS   			
		763	MIERECZKO MACIEK         	05	GER  	DNF   			
		707	BLOCKX JAN               	62	NED  	DNF   			
		774	NYS SVEN                 	80	BEL  	DNF   			

5000m Men Nat 3  Time :23:18
Heat:1 
	1	714	CAELEN FLORENT           	89	BEL  	14:25.51			
	2	755	LECOEUCHE ARNAUD         	73	BEL  	14:26.00			
	3	765	MOLENAAR PIM             	87	NED  	14:26.87			
	4	725	DEVEL PHILIPPE           	75	BEL  	14:27.31			
	5	710	BONG BERNARD             	87	BEL  	14:27.97			
	6	794	TON ROBERT               	85	NED  	14:28.04			
	7	429	VAN FAASSEN ORPHAN       	83	NED  	14:28.24			
	8	779	POLKA PIOTR              	05	POL  	14:35.33			
	9	741	HOUBEN ROBBY             	82	BEL  	14:36.28			
	10	791	TESSELAAR PIP            	69	NED  	14:38.07			
	11	717	DE LIE CHRISTIAN         	76	NED  	14:38.47			
	12	355	ZWAMA PAUL               	87	NED  	14:39.00			
	13	750	KJALL-OHLSSON MARTIN     	05	SWE  	14:41.99			
	14	721	DE VOCHT PETER           	60	BEL  	14:42.96			
	15	761	MAYEROFF JASON           	USA  	14:43.84			
	16	756	LINTERMANS STIJN         	84	BEL  	14:45.64			
	17	337	VERSCHOREN BART          	77	BEL  	14:50.43			
	18	747	KEIJSERS NOEL            	73	NED  	14:54.49			
	19	766	MOLENHUIS OLFERT         	83	NED  	14:58.61			
	20	772	NAWROCKI PHILIPP         	77	GER  	15:03.83			
	21	767	MORAY LUCAS              	89	NED  	15:06.85			
	22	776	OTTEN MICHIEL            	68	NED  	15:14.69			
		742	HUYBENS WOUTER           	80	BEL  	DNF   			
		705	BASEMANS MICHEL*         	87	BEL  	DNF   			
		722	DE WULF PIETER           	88	BEL  	DNF   			

5000m Men Nat 4  Time :23:55
Heat:1 
	1	769	MULDER AREND             	86	NED  	15:03.91			
	2	793	TILBURGH RAF             	75	BEL  	15:06.02			
	3	798	VAN DER HEIDE FERDY      	85	NED  	15:06.64			
	4	736	HAEZEBROUCK FABIAN       	79	BEL  	15:08.17			
	5	112	DE VLEESCHAUWER BERTEN   	87	BEL  	15:08.51			
	6	396	VAN HOOF DRIES           	80	BEL  	15:10.23			
	7	748	KEIL-FORNECK ANDREAS     	05	GER  	15:12.50			
	8	768	MORTELMANS MAARTEN       	89	BEL  	15:13.83			
	9	762	MEISNER PASCAL           	05	GER  	15:15.11			
	10	799	VAN DER HOEVEN MARC      	05	BEL  	15:16.91			
	11	430	VAN HAVERMAET KOEN       	84	BEL  	15:21.87			
	12	719	DE RAEYMAECKER KARL      	80	BEL  	15:23.09			
	13	735	GROEN ALWIN              	89	NED  	15:23.22			
	14	727	FEUTH THIJS              	81	NED  	15:23.67			
	15	760	MARCELIS TOM             	79	BEL  	15:23.87			
	16	739	HENNEKAM QUINTEN         	90	NED  	15:28.36			
	17	716	DAHL SIMON               	05	GER  	15:39.21			
	18	751	KORFAGE HARMEN           	88	NED  	15:50.54			
	19	724	DETREZ DAMIEN            	79	BEL  	15:51.70			
	20	781	PONTOIZEAU RODOLFE       	73	BEL  	15:54.00			
	21	711	BURGEMEESTER REINIER     	73	NED  	16:18.96			
	22	777	PAULY MICHEL             	05	BEL  	16:54.90			
		720	DE RUITER MICHIEL        	86	NED  	DNF   			
		780	POLLENTIER BENNY         	64	BEL  	DNS   			


 
 
Post as: 
History for KBC Night of Athletics - Heusden
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1 4  
2012 1 11 1    
2011 1 5 2    
2010 1 16 1    
2009 1 4 1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1 1 1    
Hashtags: None