Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Jul 10th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2014 
20131 1 4 
2010116 1 
20081 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (16)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

KBC Night of Athletics - Heusden-Zolder

IAAF Area Permit Meet

 

2010 Results - KBC Night of Athletics

Published by
Matt   on Jul 10 2010, 10:24 PM
 
 

Men

 

100 m

    Wind: -0.6
1 Wout Verhoeven BEL

25.5.88

10.68

 

 

     
2 Frederik Claes BEL

.92

10.91

 

 

     
3 Jens Verhelst BEL

24.10.88

10.97

 

 

PB    
4 Sander Devrindt BEL

.05

11.05

 

 

PB    
5 Chris Charlemagne NED

26.12.82

11.34

 

 

SB    
 

Race B

    Wind: -0.3
1 Francisco da Silva BRA

28.8.86

10.97

 

 

SB    
2 Yann Bruylandts BEL

.92

11.12

 

 

PB    
3 Yahnick Lossie BEL

.91

11.17

 

 

PB    
4 Michiel Willaert BEL

.78

11.27

 

 

SB    
5 Pieter Smolders BEL

.89

11.31

 

 

PB    
6 Nikki De Cauwer BEL

.85

11.63

 

 

PB    
 
 

200 m

    Wind: -1.3
1 Mario Forsythe JAM

30.10.85

20.43

 

 

PB    
2 Xavier Carter USA

8.12.85

20.47

 

 

     
3 Jared Connaughton CAN

20.7.85

20.65

 

 

     
4 Steve Mullings JAM

29.11.82

20.66

 

 

     
5 Kevin Borlée BEL

22.2.88

20.94

 

 

     
6 Patrick van Luijk NED

17.9.84

21.13

 

 

     
7 Arnaud Ghislain BEL

2.12.88

21.24

 

 

PB    
8 Ali Ekber Kayaş TUR

5.4.87

21.86

 

 

     
 

Race B

    Wind: -1.0
1 Erison Hurtault DMA

29.12.84

21.15

 

 

PB    
2 Antoine Gillet BEL

22.3.88

21.30

 

 

SB    
3 Arnaud Destatte BEL

26.7.88

21.48

 

 

PB    
4 İzzet Safer TUR

10.7.90

21.51

 

 

     
5 Joris Haeck BEL

23.7.89

21.53

 

 

SB    
6 Will Oyowe GBR

28.10.87

23.14

 

 

PB    
 
 

800 m

     
1 David Rudisha KEN

17.12.88

1:41.51

 

AR 

PB    
2 Bilal Mansour Ali BRN

17.10.83

1:44.95

 

 

SB    
3 Nadim Mansour ALG

8.6.88

1:46.97

 

 

SB    
4 Matthias Rosseeuw BEL

22.5.85

1:47.44

 

 

     
5 Robert Lathouwers NED

8.7.83

1:47.90

 

 

     
  Boaz Lalang KEN

8.2.89

DNF

 

 

     
 

Race B

     
1 Joni Jaako SWE

24.2.86

1:49.27

 

 

SB    
2 Toon Dierckx BEL

.87

1:49.97

 

 

     
3 Wout Vandegaer BEL

.81

1:50.21

 

 

PB    
4 Stefan Van Aelst BEL

27.7.88

1:50.46

 

 

     
5 Nils Pennekamp NED

29.5.87

1:50.77

 

 

     
6 Hikaru Miyazaki JPN

31.7.86

1:51.07

 

 

     
7 Hannes Naude RSA

14.3.90

1:51.10

 

 

     
8 Jørgen Hasle Johansen NOR

24.1.86

1:51.11

 

 

     
  Maarten van Baardwijk NED

13.2.85

DNF

 

 

     
 

Race C

     
1 Robin Rohlén SWE

5.5.90

1:49.04

 

 

SB    
2 Sèbastién Schletterer NED

21.12.72

1:50.01

 

 

SB    
3 Fredrik Karlsson SWE

2.8.78

1:50.02

 

 

SB    
4 Sjors Kampen NED

21.8.84

1:51.30

 

 

SB    
5 Victor Bouwman NED

18.9.86

1:51.44

 

 

     
6 Nicky Coemans BEL

.90

1:51.66

 

 

PB    
7 Joachim Cardillo BEL

.88

1:51.68

 

 

     
8 Blake Figgins USA

6.8.87

1:51.96

 

 

     
9 Arjan Bloem NED

8.1.90

1:52.14

 

 

     
10 Matthias De Beule BEL

.88

1:53.22

 

 

     
11 Peter Coosemans BEL

.90

1:53.86

 

 

PB    
 

Race D

     
1 Kaarel Lilleoja EST

10.7.85

1:52.49

 

 

SB    
2 Bouke Onstenk NED

28.1.81

1:52.87

 

 

     
3 Matthias Vanattenhoven BEL

.92

1:52.93

 

 

PB    
4 Maarten Verbiest BEL

.82

1:53.26

 

 

SB    
5 Wilfred van Holst NED

1.7.88

1:53.40

 

 

     
6 Brian van den Bossche BEL

.89

1:53.64

 

 

SB    
7 Paul Boon NED

21.4.88

1:54.09

 

 

SB    
8 Martijn Scheepers BEL

.93

1:54.43

 

 

PB    
9 Addis Riet NED

27.11.91

1:54.80

 

 

     
10 Pascal Noort NED

31.8.83

1:57.11

 

 

SB    
 

Race E

     
1 Marijn van der Putten NED

1.10.75

1:52.45

 

 

SB    
2 Brecht Bertels BEL

.94

1:53.08

 

 

PB    
3 Ward Mercier BEL

.91

1:53.31

 

 

PB    
4 Boom Ruud NED

.91

1:53.48

 

 

PB    
5 Andrew-Harris Larasen NED

.70

1:53.81

 

 

PB    
6 Thijs Vandermeersch BEL

.90

1:53.88

 

 

PB    
7 Levi Hoste BEL

.91

1:54.64

 

 

PB    
8 Nils Bl/Mke GER

.91

1:56.57

 

 

PB    
9 Koen de Veylder BEL

.88

1:58.65

 

 

SB    
 

Race F

     
1 Thomas Thys BEL

.84

1:53.50

 

 

PB    
2 Dorian Fintolini BEL

.93

1:53.69

 

 

PB    
3 Tjerk Conijn NED

17.1.87

1:53.76

 

 

SB    
4 Wouter Jansen NED

.87

1:53.83

 

 

PB    
5 Niels Platteau BEL

.92

1:54.14

 

 

PB    
6 Dave Klink NED

.84

1:54.99

 

 

PB    
7 Andy Groffen BEL

.92

1:55.92

 

 

PB    
8 Robin Eurlings BEL

.88

1:57.19

 

 

SB    
9 Matthias Engelen BEL

.92

1:57.60

 

 

PB    
10 Stef Simons BEL

.91

1:59.36

 

 

PB    
  Thomas Verbiest BEL

.88

DNF

 

 

     
 
 

1500 m

     
1 Daniel Kipchirchir Komen KEN

27.11.84

3:32.16

 

 

SB    
2 Ismael Kombich KEN

16.10.85

3:33.31

 

 

PB    
3 AJ Acosta USA

13.4.88

3:36.48

 

 

PB    
4 Kristof Van Malderen BEL

30.5.83

3:37.13

 

 

PB    
5 Christoph Lohse GER

26.11.83

3:37.60

 

 

PB    
6 Raymond Choge KEN

.83

3:37.93

 

 

     
7 Lopez Lomong USA

1.1.85

3:38.39

 

 

     
8 Kim Ruell BEL

27.4.87

3:38.85

 

 

PB    
9 René Stokvis NED

25.1.87

3:39.72

 

 

PB    
10 Lee Emanuel GBR

24.1.85

3:40.66

 

 

     
11 Jeroen D'Hoedt BEL

10.1.90

3:42.62

 

 

PB    
12 Joel Bodén SWE

5.1.83

3:43.54

 

 

SB    
 

Race B

     
1 Mthobisi Baloyi RSA

26.2.85

3:41.58

 

 

     
2 Gregory Beugnet FRA

14.9.87

3:41.99

 

 

PB    
3 Niels Verwer NED

10.7.89

3:42.75

 

 

PB    
4 Yasunori Murakami JPN

30.12.83

3:42.99

 

 

     
5 Morten Toft Munkholm DEN

22.9.85

3:43.00

 

 

     
6 Morten Velde NOR

19.12.84

3:43.89

 

 

SB    
7 Ate van der Burgt NED

17.3.78

3:48.02

 

 

     
8 Koen Vandermarliere BEL

20.1.85

3:52.33

 

 

     
9 Maarten Van Dyck BEL

.91

3:55.02

 

 

     
10 Masahiro Takaya JPN

26.10.86

4:02.62

 

 

     
  Matthew Fox AUS

15.2.87

DNF

 

 

     
 

Race C

     
1 Pim Molenaar NED

30.11.86

3:46.65

 

 

PB    
2 Andreas Kuhlen GER

.83

3:47.06

 

 

SB    
3 Tom Erling Kårbø NOR

4.2.89

3:47.53

 

 

PB    
4 Lander Tytgat BEL

.83

3:47.56

 

 

     
5 Tijs Groen NED

11.12.85

3:49.67

 

 

     
6 Richard Olsen NZL

22.2.85

3:50.56

 

 

     
7 Maarten van Baardwijk NED

13.2.85

3:52.08

 

 

PB    
8 Bram Rouwen NED

4.4.85

3:56.84

 

 

     
9 Wouter Ploeger NED

10.10.92

4:09.29

 

 

     
 

Race D

     
1 Ruben Kenis BEL

.83

3:50.05

 

 

PB    
2 Luc Schout NED

5.5.87

3:50.84

 

 

SB    
3 Quinten Hennekam NED

2.3.90

3:51.65

 

 

PB    
4 Jordi Baars NED

.92

3:51.99

 

 

PB    
5 Guus Reijngoud NED

.88

3:52.91

 

 

PB    
6 Maarten Mortelmans NED

.89

3:54.01

 

 

PB    
7 Wouter Warndorff NED

16.7.91

3:54.24

 

 

PB    
8 Bart Uiterwijk NED

12.10.84

3:55.04

 

 

PB    
9 Marc Nouws NED

.90

3:57.22

 

 

PB    
10 Leon Koch NED

19.6.92

3:57.56

 

 

PB    
11 Bert Misplon BEL

.88

3:58.39

 

 

SB    
12 Timothy Convents BEL

.89

4:01.82

 

 

PB    
 
 

5000 m

     
1 Jacob Chesari KEN

6.4.84

12:59.72

 

 

PB    
2 Josephat Menjo KEN

20.8.79

13:00.67

 

 

PB    
3 Leonard Patrick Komon KEN

10.1.88

13:17.32

 

 

     
4 Japheth Korir KEN

30.6.93

13:19.43

 

 

PB    
5 Josphat Bett KEN

12.6.90

13:19.77

 

 

     
6 Tim Nelson USA

27.2.84

13:20.33

 

 

PB    
7 Serhiy Lebid UKR

15.7.75

13:23.66

 

 

SB    
8 Hicham Bellani MAR

15.9.79

13:24.20

 

 

SB    
9 Yuki Sato JPN

26.11.86

13:27.36

 

 

SB    
10 Tasama Dame ETH

12.10.87

13:28.19

 

 

PB    
11 Berhanu Delale ETH

.84

13:30.28

 

 

     
12 Craig Mottram AUS

18.6.80

13:36.03

 

 

SB    
13 Jonas Cheruiyot KEN

11.1.84

13:44.94

 

 

     
14 Driss El Himer FRA

4.4.74

14:00.57

 

 

     
  Vincent Rono KEN

.90

DNF

 

 

     
  Amanuel Mesel ERI

29.12.90

DNF

 

 

     
  Arne Gabius GER

22.3.81

DNF

 

 

     
  Monder Rizki BEL

16.8.79

DNF

 

 

     
 

Race B

     
1 Mert Girmalegese TUR

30.11.87

13:34.73

 

 

SB    
2 Kemal Koyuncu TUR

25.1.85

13:35.72

 

 

PB    
3 Scotty Bauhs USA

11.5.86

13:36.77

 

 

     
4 Gezachw Yossef ISR

1.1.75

13:40.53

 

 

SB    
5 Chris Barnicle USA

31.3.87

13:42.17

 

 

     
6 Sean Quigley USA

8.2.85

13:43.39

 

 

SB    
7 Satoru Kitamura JPN

4.2.86

13:43.99

 

 

     
8 Philipp Pflieger GER

16.7.87

13:46.02

 

 

PB    
9 Sindre Buraas NOR

8.5.89

13:49.17

 

 

     
10 Sondre Nordstad Moen NOR

12.1.91

13:49.67

 

 

     
11 Clinton Perrett AUS

11.5.83

13:51.03

 

 

     
12 Khalid Choukoud NED

23.3.86

13:53.96

 

 

SB    
13 Adil Rached MAR

.90

13:57.58

 

 

PB    
14 Javier Guerra ESP

10.11.83

13:59.04

 

 

     
15 Takuya Ishikawa JPN

29.10.87

14:00.84

 

 

     
16 Ryan McLeod GBR

7.6.85

14:01.06

 

 

     
17 Sean Connolly IRL

3.8.82

14:04.66

 

 

     
18 Oskar Käck SWE

17.6.82

14:07.14

 

 

     
19 Salomon Tesfamariam ERI

12.1.76

14:07.26

 

 

SB    
20 Urige Buta ETH

28.11.82

14:08.61

 

 

     
21 Atelaw Yeshetela Bekele BEL

4.12.87

14:11.30

 

 

PB    
22 Jean-Pierre Weerts BEL

20.6.86

14:12.94

 

 

     
23 Kurt Benninger CAN

1.1.85

14:22.44

 

 

SB    
  Thomas Poesiat NED

18.1.88

DNF

 

 

     
  Masahiro Takaya JPN

26.10.86

DNF

 

 

     
  Sebastian Hallmann GER

7.1.77

DNF

 

 

     
  Frank Bollen BEL

5.11.82

DNF

 

 

     
  Onesphore Nkunzimana BDI

.85

DNS

 

 

     
  Yosef Ghebray USA

18.5.87

DNF

 

 

     
  Mark Matusak USA

27.6.86

DNF

 

 

     
 

Race C

     
1 David Jankowski USA

5.8.86

13:41.87

 

 

PB    
2 Jordan Horn USA

17.4.84

13:55.64

 

 

     
3 Daabayaa Badhaso NOR

19.12.84

13:59.03

 

 

PB    
4 Moges Tesseme ISR

2.2.88

14:01.68

 

 

PB    
5 Rolf Rüfenacht SUI

28.8.84

14:05.46

 

 

PB    
6 Eric Senorski SWE

25.7.89

14:06.08

 

 

PB    
7 Tom Wiggers NED

10.8.87

14:08.74

 

 

     
8 Koen Naert BEL

3.9.89

14:11.83

 

 

PB    
9 Derek Nakluski CAN

7.7.82

14:19.62

 

 

     
10 Benjamin Barbier BEL

23.11.82

14:23.16

 

 

     
11 Saheed Khan CAN

.84

14:28.68

 

 

PB    
12 Sanne Torfs BEL

17.3.88

14:31.77

 

 

     
13 Lars Erik Malde NOR

28.1.90

14:32.50

 

 

     
14 David Stevens BEL

.83

14:46.99

 

 

SB    
15 Erik Johansson SWE

.89

14:49.21

 

 

SB    
16 Johannes Morgenthaler SUI

30.1.79

14:50.22

 

 

SB    
17 Fredrik Johansson SWE

20.2.86

14:54.18

 

 

     
18 Asle Rønning Tjelta NOR

20.5.85

15:04.70

 

 

SB    
 

Race D

     
1 Bashir Abdi BEL

10.2.89

14:23.35

 

 

     
1 Wesley Pauel NED

20.10.90

14:41.69

 

 

PB    
2 Jorit van Malsen NED

2.10.88

14:26.49

 

 

PB    
2 Colin Bekers NED

21.9.79

14:45.78

 

 

SB    
3 Erwin Leysen BEL

15.11.91

14:26.52

 

 

PB    
3 Jarno van Miltenburg NED

.88

14:56.42

 

 

PB    
4 Olfert Molenhuis NED

28.9.83

14:31.45

 

 

PB    
4 Maikel van der Steen NED

31.5.92

15:02.93

 

 

PB    
5 Lander Van Droogenbroeck BEL

27.9.83

14:33.82

 

 

SB    
5 Mathieu Benoit BEL

.85

15:04.49

 

 

PB    
6 Adam Hortian CAN

26.7.84

14:35.53

 

 

SB    
6 Joost van den Ende NED

19.2.88

15:07.41

 

 

SB    
7 Gert Jan Wassink NED

18.12.85

14:37.97

 

 

SB    
7 Pip Tesselaar NED

26.6.69

15:09.83

 

 

SB    
8 Roger Königs BEL

3.3.78

14:43.37

 

 

SB    
8 Alwin Groen NED

19.2.89

15:09.98

 

 

PB    
9 Marcel Berni SUI

.88

14:48.28

 

 

PB    
9 Edwin de Vries NED

11.12.92

15:18.05

 

 

PB    
10 Sven Nijs BEL

.80

14:49.52

 

 

PB    
10 Milco Driessen NED

.88

15:24.42

 

 

PB    
11 Lucas Moray BEL

7.1.89

14:51.70

 

 

PB    
11 Benjamin Romkes NED

15.2.65

15:27.92

 

 

SB    
12 Robby Houben BEL

23.4.82

14:55.38

 

 

SB    
12 Simon Dahl BEL

.87

15:29.17

 

 

PB    
13 Christopher Gmür SUI

16.5.88

14:58.56

 

 

SB    
  Jorrit Pels NED

23.6.87

DNF

 

 

     
  Valentin Poncelet BEL

.91

DNF

 

 

     
  Jonas Roels BEL

.83

DNF

 

 

     
  Glen Laurens BEL

1.10.84

DNF

 

 

     
 
 

3000 m steeple

     
1 Brahim Taleb MAR

16.2.85

8:17.71

 

 

SB    
2 Abdellatif Chemlal MAR

11.1.82

8:18.36

 

 

     
3 Hillary Yego KEN

2.4.92

8:19.50

 

 

PB    
4 Mustafa Mohamed SWE

1.3.79

8:22.99

 

 

SB    
5 Alberto Paulo POR

3.10.85

8:24.06

 

 

PB    
6 Haron Lagat KEN

15.8.83

8:25.04

 

 

PB    
7 Eliseo Martín ESP

5.11.73

8:25.11

 

 

SB    
8 Simon Ayeko UGA

10.5.87

8:25.94

 

 

     
9 Collins Kosgei KEN

4.8.86

8:27.33

 

 

     
10 Krijn Van Koolwyk BEL

30.8.81

8:30.88

 

 

SB    
11 Brian Olinger USA

2.6.83

8:38.86

 

 

     
12 Per Jacobsen SWE

30.12.77

8:39.26

 

 

     
13 Diego Tamayo ESP

6.12.83

8:42.51

 

 

     
14 David Kilimo KEN

.85

8:52.81

 

 

     
  Antonio Dávid Jiménez ESP

18.2.77

DNF

 

 

     
  Pedro Ribeiro POR

25.3.81

DNF

 

 

     
 
 

Pole vault

     
1 Hendrik Gruber GER

28.9.86

5.70

 

 

PB    
2 Jeremy Scott USA

1.5.81

5.60

 

 

     
3 Kevin Rans BEL

19.8.82

5.40

 

 

SB    
4 Jason Wurster CAN

23.9.84

5.40

 

 

     
4 Richard Spiegelburg GER

12.8.77

5.40

 

 

     
6 Fábio da Silva BRA

4.8.83

5.30

 

 

     
7 Stéfanos Koufídis GRE

14.5.88

5.30

 

 

     
8 Darren Niedermeyer USA

2.4.82

5.30

 

 

     
8 Mark Hollis USA

1.12.84

5.30

 

 

     
10 Robbert Jansen NED

22.7.83

5.30

 

 

     
11 Eelco Sintnicolaas NED

7.4.87

5.10

 

 

     
11 Wout van Wengerden NED

16.2.87

5.10

 

 

     
  Stávros Kouroupákis GRE

17.5.83

NH

 

 

     
  Alexander Straub GER

14.10.83

NH

 

 

     
 
 

Javelin

     
1 Jakub Vadlejch CZE

10.10.90

78.57

 

 

     
2 Peter Esenwein GER

7.12.67

76.50

 

 

     
3 Tom Goyvaerts BEL

20.3.84

76.46

 

 

     
4 Stuart Farquhar NZL

15.3.82

75.47

 

 

     
5 Bjorn Blommerde NED

6.7.87

74.14

 

 

     
6 Kazuki Yamamoto JPN

8.10.83

72.28

 

 

     
7 Dmytro Kosynskyy UKR

31.3.89

71.77

 

 

     
8 Yeóryios Íltsios GRE

28.11.81

71.11

 

 

     
9 Timothy Herman BEL

19.10.90

67.19

 

 

     
10 Gianluca Tamberi ITA

1.7.90

66.97

 

 

     
11 Jaroslav Jílek CZE

22.10.89

64.26

 

 

     
12 Hans Van Alphen BEL

12.1.82

60.84

 

 

     
 
 

4 x 400 m

     
1   BEL

 

3:02.82

 

 

     
  Antoine Gillet, Kevin Borlée, Arnaud Ghislain, Nils Duerinck
2   USA

 

3:02.95

 

 

     
  Mixed nationalities: Donald Sanford, Erison Hurtault DMA, Matt Daniels, LaRon Bennett
3   NED

 

3:06.37

 

 

     
  Joeri Moerman, Pelle Rietveld, Dennis Spillekom, Bjorn Blauwhof
4   CZE

 

3:14.72

 

 

     
  Ivo Brýdl, Miroslav Vinkler, Tomáš Nix, Tomáš Podoba
    BEL

 

DNF

 

 

     
  Mixed nationalities: Arnaud Destatte, Joris Haeck, Will Oyowe GBR, Wout Verhoeven
 
 

Women

 

100 m

    Wind: -0.9
1 Frauke Penen BEL

20.2.85

11.65

 

 

     
2 Anne Zagré BEL

13.3.90

11.93

 

 

SB    
3 Cynthia Maduangele Bolingo BEL

12.1.93

12.09

 

 

PB    
4 Nikki van Leeuwen NED

4.8.89

12.22

 

 

     
5 Gwendoline Feyen BEL

.89

12.37

 

 

PB    
6 An Verboven BEL

.86

12.99

 

 

SB    
 

Race B

    Wind: -0.2
1 Kimberley Efonye BEL

.94

12.46

 

 

PB    
2 Sanne Moonen BEL

3.8.90

12.56

 

 

SB    
3 Jane Huysmans BEL

.93

12.70

 

 

PB    
4 Lauranne Pauwels BEL

.92

12.85

 

 

PB    
5 Karolien Lemmens BEL

.89

12.86

 

 

PB    
6 Céline Huynen BEL

.88

13.14

 

 

PB    
7 Hanne Snyers BEL

.94

13.17

 

 

PB    
 
 

200 m

    Wind: -0.3
1 Me'Lisa Barber USA

4.10.80

23.18

 

 

     
2 Olivia Borlée BEL

10.4.86

23.32

 

 

SB    
3 Damola Osayomi NGR

26.6.86

23.44

 

 

SB    
4 Moushaumi Robinson USA

13.4.81

23.61

 

 

     
5 Ivet Lalova BUL

18.5.84

23.71

 

 

SB    
6 Hanna Mariën BEL

16.5.82

23.83

 

 

     
7 Elodie Ouédraogo BEL

27.2.81

23.88

 

 

SB    
8 Hajar Aït Assou MAR

1.10.89

25.18

 

 

SB    
 
 

400 m

     
1 Shereefa Lloyd JAM

2.9.82

51.48

 

 

SB    
2 Moushaumi Robinson USA

13.4.81

51.49

 

 

SB    
3 Clora Williams JAM

26.11.83

52.72

 

 

     
4 Anastacia Le-Roy JAM

11.9.87

53.26

 

 

     
5 Sorina Nwachukwu GER

21.8.87

53.50

 

 

     
6 Lamia El Habz MAR

19.5.84

55.02

 

 

PB    
7 Lindsy Cozijns BEL

26.5.91

55.85

 

 

PB    
8 Justine Desondre BEL

4.1.88

56.78

 

 

SB    
 
 

800 m

     
1 Jenna Wyns BEL

.93

2:10.01

 

 

PB    
2 Lotte van den Boom NED

11.3.87

2:10.80

 

 

PB    
3 Karin Vintgens NED

.89

2:11.38

 

 

PB    
4 Delphine Gillet BEL

.86

2:11.72

 

 

PB    
5 Eline Deboth BEL

.92

2:11.79

 

 

PB    
6 Ingrid Grutters NED

28.8.74

2:12.22

 

 

     
7 Griet Lauryssen NED

.86

2:12.89

 

 

PB    
8 Lisanne Wever NED

.91

2:12.97

 

 

PB    
9 Lotte van Dinther NED

.84

2:13.10

 

 

PB    
10 Axana Schaeverbeke BEL

.95

2:17.32

 

 

PB    
 

Race B

     
1 Marije Wever NED

.93

2:14.15

 

 

PB    
2 Natalie Ameloot BEL

.80

2:15.36

 

 

PB    
3 Lisanne De Witte NED

.92

2:16.80

 

 

PB    
4 Jenth Adriansens BEL

.94

2:16.96

 

 

PB    
5 Mirjam van Ouwerkerk NED

.90

2:17.82

 

 

PB    
6 Donna Matthijssens NED

.93

2:21.43

 

 

PB    
7 Rianne Breedijk NED

.90

2:23.17

 

 

PB    
8 Charline Bojanowski GER

.95

2:26.26

 

 

PB    
 
 

1500 m

     
1 Abeba Arigawi ETH

5.7.90

4:01.96

 

 

PB    
2 Erin Donohue USA

8.5.83

4:03.91

 

 

PB    
3 Nikki Hamblin NZL

20.5.88

4:05.93

 

NR 

PB    
4 Almensch Belete ETH

26.7.89

4:06.87

 

 

PB    
5 Renè Kalmer RSA

3.11.80

4:07.57

 

 

SB    
6 Mapaseka Makhanya RSA

9.4.85

4:08.18

 

 

PB    
7 Kaila McKnight AUS

5.5.86

4:08.95

 

 

     
8 Amy Mortimer USA

16.8.81

4:10.54

 

 

SB    
9 Margherita Magnani ITA

26.2.87

4:12.54

 

 

PB    
10 Lindsey De Grande BEL

26.4.89

4:12.92

 

 

     
11 Katie Follett USA

12.11.87

4:14.78

 

 

     
12 Bridey Delaney AUS

16.7.89

4:16.26

 

 

     
13 Poļina Jeļizarova LAT

1.5.89

4:19.11

 

 

SB    
14 Denise Krebs GER

27.6.87

4:20.90

 

 

     
15 Valérie Lehmann SUI

19.9.80

4:21.43

 

 

     
16 Barbara Maveau BEL

16.2.87

4:25.46

 

 

     
 

Race B

     
1 Marieke Falkmann NED

7.1.87

4:19.00

 

 

PB    
2 Sandra Schenkel BEL

20.8.86

4:20.37

 

 

PB    
3 Livia Burri SUI

27.1.87

4:24.69

 

 

PB    
4 Astrid Leutert SUI

12.9.87

4:25.95

 

 

PB    
5 Evelien Ruijters NED

10.8.85

4:28.54

 

 

PB    
6 Manon Kruiver NED

3.1.88

4:30.14

 

 

     
7 Jill Holterman NED

11.9.91

4:30.71

 

 

     
8 Anne Sophie Marechal BEL

30.5.86

4:35.11

 

 

PB    
 

Race C

     
1 Karin Nieuwenhuijsen NED

2.1.87

4:33.14

 

 

PB    
2 Laura Wientjens NED

.94

4:39.72

 

 

PB    
3 Natasja Brusik NED

.83

4:39.89

 

 

PB    
4 Imana Truyers BEL

.93

4:40.01

 

 

PB    
5 Shana Lauwers BEL

.92

4:40.48

 

 

PB    
6 Marleen Loman NED

25.4.92

4:42.93

 

 

PB    
7 Manuela Soccol BEL

16.6.88

4:43.71

 

 

PB    
8 Liesbeth Pollentier BEL

.91

4:44.47

 

 

SB    
9 Nele Cools BEL

.89

4:48.61

 

 

PB    
10 Aria Schouten BEL

.93

4:49.63

 

 

PB    
 
 

100 m hurdles

    Wind: -0.1
1 Damu Cherry USA

29.11.77

12.67

 

 

     
2 Kellie Wells USA

16.7.82

12.93

 

 

     
3 Eline Berings BEL

28.5.86

13.14

 

 

SB    
4 Andrea Bliss JAM

5.10.80

13.23

 

 

     
5 Marina Tomić SLO

9.11.82

13.33

 

 

     
6 Elisabeth Davin BEL

3.6.81

13.53

 

 

     
7 Anne Zagré BEL

13.3.90

13.59

 

 

     
8 Gemma Bennett GBR

4.1.84

13.64

 

 

     
 
 

High jump

     
1 Ariane Friedrich GER

10.1.84

2.02

 

 

SB    
2 Tia Hellebaut BEL

16.2.78

1.95

 

 

     
3 Viktoriya Styopina UKR

21.2.76

1.92

 

 

     
4 Liz Patterson USA

9.6.88

1.86

 

 

     
5 Hannelore Desmet BEL

25.2.89

1.83

 

 

     
6 Hanne Van Hessche BEL

5.7.91

1.83

 

 

SB    
7 Meike Kröger GER

21.7.86

1.83

 

 

     
7 Deirdre Ryan IRL

1.6.82

1.83

 

 

     
9 Nicole Forrester CAN

17.11.76

1.80

 

 

     
10 Natālija Čakova LAT

20.10.80

1.80

 

 

     
 
 

Pole vault

     
1 Rianna Galiart NED

22.11.85

4.25

 

 

SB    
2 Fanny Smets BEL

21.4.86

4.00

 

 

     
3 Yvette Caldenhove NED

30.1.82

4.00

 

 

     
4 Chloé Henry BEL

.87

3.90

 

 

     
5 Aurélie De Ryck BEL

17.12.92

3.80

 

 

     
6 Anouk Vercauteren BEL

16.1.92

3.60

 

 

     
7 Carolien Van Osselaer BEL

.85

3.50

 

 

PB    
8 Robin Wingbermuhle NED

.92

3.50

 

 

PB    
9 Steffi Dhont BEL

19.9.92

3.40

 

 

     
  BEL De Roeck BEL

.93

NH

 

 

     
  Denise Groot NED

26.5.90

NH

 

 

     
 
 

Shot

     
1 Melissa Boekelman NED

11.5.89

17.96

 

 

     
2 Christina Schwanitz GER

24.12.85

17.69

 

 

     
3 Sophie Kleeberg GER

30.5.90

16.50

 

 

     
4 Zara Northover JAM

6.3.84

16.10

 

 

     
5 Catherine Timmermans BEL

17.10.86

16.03

 

 

SB    
6 Andrea Valešová CZE

19.1.80

14.78

 

 

     
7 Mary Angell USA

29.8.89

14.34

 

 

     
8 Sara Aerts BEL

25.1.84

13.14

 

 

SB    
 
 

4 x 100 m

 

Race B

     
1   USA

 

43.07

 

 

     
  Jeneba Tarmoh, Amber Purvis, Tiffany Townsend, Kenyanna Wilson
 
 

4 x 400 m

     
1   BEL

 

3:34.33

 

 

     
  Wendy Den Haeze, Olivia Borlée, Axelle Dauwens, Elke Bogemans
2   NED

 

3:34.76

 

 

     
  Marit Dopheide, Esther van de Lijcke, Sanne Verstegen, Nicky van Leuveren
3   BEL

 

4:06.13

 

 

     
  Kimberly Efoneye, Sofie Daelemans, Lindsy Cozijns, Justine Desondre
 

 

 

U23

 
 

Men

 
 

800 m

     
1 Masato Yokota JPN

19.11.87

1:46.63

 

 

SB    
2 Windy Jonas RSA

11.3.90

1:46.64

 

 

     
3 Sören Ludolph GER

25.2.88

1:47.29

 

 

SB    
4 Jan Van Den Broeck BEL

11.3.89

1:48.77

 

 

     
5 Thomas Roth NOR

11.2.91

1:48.89

 

 

     
6 Ali Hamdi BEL

2.11.89

1:48.91

 

 

PB    
7 Matthias Stubbe BEL

22.5.90

1:49.24

 

 

PB    
8 Andreas Smout BEL

29.12.90

1:49.28

 

 

     
9 Thobias Ekhamre SWE

.88

1:49.78

 

 

     
10 Tarik Moukrime BEL

3.3.92

1:50.46

 

 

PB    
11 Matěj Blahůt CZE

20.7.89

1:50.71

 

 

SB    
12 Adrian Cirnaru ROU

19.5.91

1:51.37

 

 

     
 
 

Women

 

800 m

     
1 Corinna Harrer GER

19.1.91

2:04.89

 

 

     
2 Sofia Öberg SWE

30.5.90

2:05.72

 

 

     
3 Camilla De Bleecker BEL

4.4.94

2:06.89

 

 

     
4 Zenobie Vangansbeke BEL

4.11.92

2:07.28

 

 

PB    
5 Mariska Parewyck BEL

13.12.88

2:08.00

 

 

     
6 Maureen Koster NED

3.7.92

2:08.20

 

 

     
7 Lynn Van Der Stricht BEL

2.8.88

2:08.63

 

 

     
8 Yentl Vandenberghe BEL

6.6.91

2:09.12

 

 

PB    

 
 
Post as: 
History for Record Bank Night of Athletics - Heusden
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1 4  
2012 1 11 1    
2011 1 5 2    
2010 1 16 1    
2009 1 4 1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1 1 1    
Hashtags: None