Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Start Lists - Brussels Diamond League - Memorial Van Damme

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Sep 12 2011, 02:04 PM
BIB First Name NAT
10000m Men
BEKELE Kenenisa ETH
BETT Josphat Kipkoech KEN
BETT Emmanuel KEN
BEUGNET Gregory FRA
KIGEN Mike Kipruto KEN
KIPCHOGE Eliud KEN
KIPLIMO Joseph Kitur KEN
KIRUI Geoffrey KEN
KIRUI Peter Cheruiyot KEN
KORIO Alex KEN
LONYANGATA Paul KEN
MASAI Denis KEN
MBISHEI Titus Kipjumba KEN
MOEN Sondre Nordstad NOR
ROTICH Lucas Kimeli KEN
RUPP Galen USA
TANUI Paul Kipngetich KEN
WATANABE Kazuya JPN

100m Hurdles Women
ALI Nia USA
CARRUTHERS Danielle USA
FOSTER-HYLTON Brigitte Ann JAM
GEORGE Phylicia CAN
HOLDER Nikkita CAN
PEARSON Sally AUS
WELLS Kellie USA
ZAGRE Anne BEL

100m Men
BOLT Usain JAM
CARTER Nesta JAM
CLARKE Lerone JAM
GATLIN Justin USA
LEWIS-FRANCIS Mark GBR
PADGETT Travis USA
VICAUT Jimmy FRA

100m Women
BAPTISTE Kelly-Ann TRI
CAMPBELL-BROWN Veronica JAM
FERGUSON-MCKENZIE Debbie BAH
JETER Carmelita USA
OKAGBARE Blessing NGR
RYEMYEN Mariya UKR
SOLOMON Shalonda USA1500m Women
BELETE Almenesh ETH
BELETE Mimi BRN
DIBABA Genzebe ETH
GEZAHEGNE Kalkidan ETH
HILALI Siham MAR
JAMAL Maryam Yusuf BRN
JEPKOSGEI Janeth KEN
KOSTETSKAYA Yekaterina RUS
LAKHOUAD Ibtissam MAR
MÅKESTAD Ingvill NOR
MARACHEVA Irina RUS
MARTYNOVA Yekaterina RUS
MISHCHENKO Anna UKR
OBIRI Helen KEN
PLIS Renate POL
RODRIGUEZ Natalia ESP
UCENY Morgan USA

200m Men
ASHMEADE Nickel JAM
ASTRAND Jonathan FIN
BLAKE Yohan JAM
DIX Walter USA
FORSYTHE Mario JAM
SAIDY NDURE Jaysuma NOR
SORRILLO Rondell TRI
WAUGH Ainsley JAM

3000m Steeplechase Women
ALEMU Birtukan Fente ETH
ARIAS Eva ESP
ASSEFA Sofia ETH
AYALEW Hiwot ETH
BEKELE Mekdes ETH
CHEMOS Milcah KEN
DUARTE Sophie FRA
FUENTES-PILA Zulema ESP
GHRIBI Habiba TUN
KIRUI Purity KEN
KUZMINA Lyudmila RUS
MARTINELLI Giulia ITA
NJOROGE Mercy Wanjiku KEN
OUHADDOU Hanane MAR
ROTICH Lydia Chebet KEN
ZARIPOVA Yuliya RUS

400m Hurdles Men
BULTHEEL Michael BEL
CULSON Javier PUR
FREDERICKS Cornel RSA
GORDON Jehue TRIGREENE David GBR
JACKSON Bershawn USA
PHILLIPS Isa JAM
SÁNCHEZ Félix DOM

400m Men
BORLÉE Jonathan BEL
BORLÉE Kevin BEL
CLARKE Chris GBR
FOTHERGILL Allodin JAM
GILLET Antoine BEL
HURTAULT Erison DMA
MARCINISZYN Marcin POL
PISTORIUS Oscar RSA

400m Men Reverse
BORLEE Dylan BEL
BOUCKAERT Jente BEL
DESTATTE Arnaud BEL
DUERINCK Nils BEL
FROIDMONT Arnaud BEL
GHISLAIN Arnaud BEL
OYOWE Will BEL
VANHAEREN  Stef BEL

400m Women
FIROVA Tatyana RUS
HASTINGS Natasha USA
KRIVOSHAPKA Antonina RUS
MCCORORY Francena USA
MONTSHO Amantle BOT
OHURUOGU Christine GBR
WHYTE Rosemarie JAM
WILLIAMS-MILLS Novlene JAM
YEFREMOVA Antonina UKR

5000m Men
BEKELE Tariku ETH
CHEPKOK Vincent Kiprop KEN
CRAGG Alistair Ian IRL
GEBREMESKEL Dejen ETH
IGUIDER Abdelaati MAR
KENNOUCHE Abdelslam FRA PACE
LONGOSIWA Thomas Pkemei KEN
MERGA Imane ETH
MUTAHI Sammy KEN
ARIKAN Polat Kemboi TUR
RONO Vincent KEN
ROP Albert KEN

800m Men
BUBE Andreas DEN GELETO AMAN Mohammed ETH KAKI Abubaker SUD KIPROP Asbel KEN KIVUVA Jackson Mumbwa KEN KSZCZOT Adam POL LAALOU Amine MAR LEWANDOWSKI Marcin POL RUDISHA David KEN SOM Bram NED TANGUI Sammy KEN PACE YEGO Alfred Kirwa KEN Discus Throw Women BARRIOS Yarelis CUB BROWN-TRAFTON Stephanie USA GLANC Żaneta POL KARSAK Kateryna UKR LI Yanfeng CHN MÜLLER Nadine GER TAN Jian CHN THURMOND Aretha D. USA High Jump Women AITOVA Marina KAZ CHICHEROVA Anna RUS DI MARTINO Antonietta ITA ILJUŠTŠENKO Anna EST JUNGMARK Ebba SWE MELFORT Melanie FRA OKUNEVA Oksana UKR RADZIVIL Svetlana UZB SHKOLINA Svetlana RUS SLESARENKO Yelena RUS VLAŠIĆ Blanka CRO Javelin Throw Men AVAN Fatih TUR AVRAMENKO Roman UKR DE ZORDO Matthias GER MAKAROV Sergey RUS MANNIO Ari FIN MARTÍNEZ Guillermo CUB TARABIN Dmitriy RUS THORKILDSEN Andreas NOR VASILEVSKIS Vadims LAT VESELÝ Vítězslav CZE Pole Vault Men BORGES Lázaro CUB DIDENKOW Mateusz POL FILIPPIDIS Konstantinos GREGOOSSENS Denis BEL HOLZDEPPE Raphael GER LAVILLENIE Renaud FRA MESNIL Romain FRA MICHALSKI Łukasz POL MOHR Malte GER OTTO Björn GER RANS Kevin BEL STARODUBTSEV Dmitriy RUS Shot Put Men ARMSTRONG Dylan CAN CANTWELL Christian USA FORTES Marco POR HOFFA Reese USA LYZHYN Pavel BLR MAJEWSKI Tomasz POL MIKHNEVICH Andrey BLR WHITING Ryan USA Triple Jump Men CLAYE Will USA COMPAORÉ Benjamin FRA COPELLO Alexis CUB DONATO Fabrizio ITA EL SHERYF Sheryf UKR IDOWU Phillips GBR SANDS Leevan BAH SCHEMBRI Fabrizio ITA Triple Jump Women ALDAMA Yamilé GBR GAY Mabel CUB IBARGUEN Caterine COL KUROPATKINA Anna RUS LA MANTIA Simona ITA RYPAKOVA Olga KAZ SALADUKHA Olha UKR TRYBAŃSKA Małgorzata POL VELĎÁKOVÁ Dana SVK
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Brussels Diamond League - Memorial Van Damme
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 12 5    
2013 1 14 5 71  
2012 1 10 10    
2011 1 13 8 87  
2010 1 5 14 120  
2009 1 12 1    
2008   19      
2005   11      
1995   4      
Hashtags: #brussels-dl #iaaf