History for 2014 Jan 18th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2014Arkansas High School Indoor Invitational 2014 Results - Arkansas High School Indoor Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Flash Results Flash Results, Inc.
Arkansas HS Invitational - 1/18/2014
Randal Tyson Track Complex
Univ.of Arkansas -- Fayetteville, AR
Event 15 Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Janelle Olawaiye SR Kansas City 35-07.00 10.84m
2 CeCilya Johnson JR Unattached 33-04.75 10.17m
3 Elise Hodges fort woth se 33-04.25 10.16m
4 Marleeya Montgomery SR Har-Ber 32-08.25 9.96m
5 Cassidy Squires Har-Ber 30-06.25 9.30m
6 Erin Lester SR Houston 30-04.00 9.24m
7 Brittney Hicks JR fort woth se 28-08.75 8.75m
7 Baylor Nelson JR Lincoln Christian 28-08.75 8.75m
9 Claire Coggins JR Shelton School 22-06.00 6.85m
10 Abbey Dilatush SO Shiloh Christian 18-02.00 5.53m
Event 13 Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kaylee Hinton Rockwall HS 18-05.75 5.63m
2 Janile Rogers SR Aurora Flyers 18-04.25 5.59m
3 Bria Druilhet SR Unattached 17-10.25 5.44m
4 Maya Neal JR Unattached 17-09.50 5.42m
5 Kelsey Herman SR Unattached 17-08.00 5.38m
5 Jernaya Sharp Texas Express TC 17-08.00 5.38m
7 Kiara Rhondes SR Memphis Must 17-01.25 5.21m
8 Andrea Ibe Texas Express TC 16-06.25 5.03m
9 Kyla Jimmar SR Illinois Elite 16-04.75 4.99m
10 Hayley Krumwiede Tachyon Athletik 16-03.50 4.96m
11 Caroline Pruitt SR X/Factor Per 16-02.75 4.94m
12 Kyla Walton SR Trackmyspeed 16-02.50 4.94m
13 Angelica Lightfoot SR Memphis Must 16-01.50 4.91m
14 Kelly McKee SR Trackboyx TC 16-00.75 4.89m
15 Chelsy Cole Team Quest 15-11.75 4.87m
16 Kianna Dixon SR X/Factor Per 15-11.50 4.86m
17 Kelli Banks Texas Express TC 15-11.00 4.85m
18 Asia Brown JR Illinois Elite 15-10.25 4.83m
19 Khaila Jones SR North Centra 15-07.25 4.75m
20 Kiara Phillips Texas Express TC 15-06.75 4.74m
21 Sabrina Anderson JR Draft Pick Academy 15-02.00 4.62m
21 Raven Lingard St. Louis Warriors 15-02.00 4.62m
23 Edquinette West SR North Lawnda 14-10.25 4.52m
24 Daijah Harris 8 Unattached 14-10.00 4.52m
25 Valencia Bullock Texas Faces 14-08.25 4.47m
26 Chelsea Harris Ncaelite 14-00.00 4.26m
27 Leah Olawaiye SR Kansas City 13-09.75 4.21m
28 Paige Warren JR Shelton School 13-00.50 3.97m
29 Ashleigh Price SR Shelton School 12-07.50 3.84m
-- Ashton Case SO Shelton School FOUL
Event 11 Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Progression - 4-9, 4-11, 5-1, 5-3, 5-5, 5-6, 5-7, 5-8
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Carlie Queen FR Unattached 5-06.00 1.67m
2 Darragh May SR Memphis Must 5-05.00 1.65m
2 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SR Unattached 5-05.00 1.65m
4 Lilli Williamson Unattached 5-03.00 1.60m
5 Merritt Ogle SR Unattached 5-03.00 1.60m
6 Mikala Barrett Maximum Quot 4-09.00 1.44m
6 Brooke Teague JR Bentonville 4-09.00 1.44m
6 Jordan Small JR Unattached 4-09.00 1.44m
9 Caroline Cotten Texas Express TC 4-09.00 1.44m
9 Kiara Rhondes SR Memphis Must 4-09.00 1.44m
Event 12 Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression - 8-6, 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 10-10, 11-2, 11-6
11-10, 12-2, 12-6, 12-10
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Desiree Freier SR Texas Pole Vault 13-07.00 4.14m
2 Tori Weeks Arkansas Vault Club 12-06.00 3.81m
3 Lexi Weeks Arkansas Vault Club 12-06.00 3.81m
4 Lindsey Murray SR Unattached 12-06.00 3.81m
5 Zoe McKinley JR Elite Sportz 12-02.00 3.70m
6 Madeline Aune SR Unattached 11-10.00 3.60m
7 Cassie Scott Personal Bes 11-02.00 3.40m
8 Bailee McCorkle FR Pole Vault U 11-02.00 3.40m
9 Rylee Robinson SR Shiloh Christian 11-02.00 3.40m
10 Kaylee Hinton Rockwall HS 10-10.00 3.30m
11 Lauren Pitts JR Unattached 10-00.00 3.04m
12 Taylor Hathcote Arkansas Vault Club 9-06.00 2.89m
13 Jade Donnell SO Bentonville 8-06.00 2.59m
13 Hope Dabney JR Lincoln Christian 8-06.00 2.59m
-- Sidney Williams SO Unattached NH
-- Adrienne Viviani JR Unattached NH
-- Kayla Torbett Arkansas Vault Club NH
-- Ashleigh Price SR Shelton School NH
Event 14 Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bria Druilhet SR Unattached 38-08.00 11.78m
2 Kianna Dixon SR X/Factor Per 37-02.25 11.33m
3 Hayley Krumwiede Tachyon Athletik 35-05.75 10.81m
4 Khaila Jones SR North Centra 35-02.00 10.71m
5 McKenzie Dixon JR Bentonville 35-01.00 10.69m
6 Kourtni Russell Texas Faces 35-00.25 10.67m
7 Angelica Lightfoot SR Memphis Must 34-00.50 10.37m
8 Kelly McKee SR Trackboyx TC 33-06.50 10.22m
9 Raven Lingard St. Louis Warriors 33-05.50 10.19m
10 Logan Morton SR Bentonville 32-07.00 9.93m
11 Julianne Exner JR Bentonville 31-11.25 9.73m
12 Brooke Teague JR Bentonville 30-10.00 9.39m
13 Daijah Harris 8 Unattached 29-02.25 8.89m
Event 33 Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Brandon Workman SR Rogers 23-01.50 7.04m
2 Ja'Mari Ward SR Cahokia Track Club 23-01.25 7.04m
3 Derek Zimmerman Tachyon Athletik 22-04.25 6.81m
4 Tanner Owens SR Shelton School 21-11.75 6.69m
5 Jared Belardo JR Unattached 21-11.00 6.68m
6 Thomas Stopak Tachyon Athletik 21-08.25 6.61m
7 Fox Pittman Tachyon Athletik 21-02.50 6.46m
8 Njali Kowa Tachyon Athletik 20-09.75 6.34m
9 Zachary Haynes Texas Faces 20-07.00 6.27m
10 Collin DeVaughn Unattached 20-05.25 6.22m
11 Imani Payton SR North Lawnda 20-05.00 6.22m
12 Roman Hill southern ill 20-04.50 6.21m
13 Lafiel Smith SR Lancaster Lightning 20-03.00 6.17m
14 Warren Wand SR Edmond Maroons 19-11.25 6.07m
15 Waylan Anderson SR Edmond Maroons 19-11.00 6.07m
16 Hayden Ashley SR Personal Bes 19-10.25 6.05m
17 Jacob Peister JR Purple Dragons 19-07.75 5.98m
18 Kellen McAlone Dallas Jesuit 19-03.25 5.87m
19 Michael Pearl FR Draft Pick Academy 19-03.00 5.86m
20 Trey Raynor SR Unattached 19-01.75 5.83m
21 Erik Harken JR Kansas City 18-10.75 5.75m
22 Kenneth McNair St. Louis Express 18-09.75 5.73m
23 Jared Ucherek Dallas Jesuit 18-05.50 5.62m
24 Angelo Garbutt X/Factor Per 18-03.75 5.58m
25 Dominick Turner Pure Talent Elite 18-03.50 5.57m
26 Ryan Vutich FR Draft Pick Academy 17-03.50 5.27m
26 Haneef Course FR D2r 17-03.50 5.27m
28 Nick Wolpert Dallas Jesuit 17-02.75 5.25m
29 Connor Jackson Dallas Jesuit 14-11.25 4.55m
30 Ezekiel Welch SR Wichita Metro TC 2-05.75 0.75m
-- Dylan Little JR Bentonville FOUL
Event 35 Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Sam Kempka SR Houston 55-05.75 16.91m
2 Avery Carter Kansas City 52-11.75 16.14m
3 David G. Smith Edmond Maroons 49-10.75 15.20m
4 Jordan Weltzheimer Edmond Maroons 49-00.25 14.94m
5 Daniall Akins Cahokia Track Club 46-10.75 14.29m
6 Jakari Howard Cahokia Track Club 45-11.50 14.00m
7 Jeffrey Rogers SR LR Catholic 45-09.75 13.96m
8 Kyle Shannon Dallas Jesuit 45-00.50 13.72m
9 Josh Frazier SR Har-Ber 44-11.75 13.70m
10 Nmensoma Nwafor Dallas Jesuit 43-11.00 13.38m
11 Denton Randall SO Seal Throwing Club 43-00.25 13.11m
12 McKinley Bell Cahokia Track Club 42-08.25 13.01m
13 Haydon Deen SR LR Catholic 42-04.75 12.92m
14 Tim Belles JR Houston 42-03.50 12.89m
15 Chase Martin SR St. Louis Express 40-02.25 12.24m
16 Chad Birkes SR Har-Ber 39-11.25 12.17m
17 Enrique Rodriquez Dallas Jesuit 37-09.00 11.50m
18 Ben Metzler Dallas Jesuit 36-11.25 11.25m
19 Bennet Stone Edmond Maroons 34-10.50 10.62m
20 Tage Bryant Edmond Maroons 33-01.25 10.09m
21 Russten Johnson JR Rogers 32-07.25 9.93m
22 Brice Hester JR Shiloh Christian 30-06.00 9.29m
23 Walthall Lucas JR Shiloh Christian 25-10.00 7.87m
24 Zach Fisher SO Shelton School 23-06.75 7.18m
-- Kavanaugh Weiss SR Unattached FOUL
Event 31 Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Progression - 5-8, 5-10, 6-0, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6, 6-7, 6-8, 6-9
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Kevin Schultz SR Heartland Youth TC 6-06.00 1.98m
2 Harvey Kendall Kansas City 6-06.00 1.98m
3 Max Estill SR Unattached 6-04.00 1.93m
4 Leo Wotzak SR Bentonville 6-02.00 1.87m
5 Dominick Turner Pure Talent Elite 6-02.00 1.87m
6 Tanner Owens SR Shelton School 6-02.00 1.87m
7 Trey Raynor SR Unattached 6-00.00 1.82m
8 Tripp Reed SO Unattached 5-10.00 1.77m
9 Hayden Ashley SR Personal Bes 5-08.00 1.72m
10 Quinn Wilson SR St. Louis Warriors 5-08.00 1.72m
-- Charlie Gatlin SO LR Catholic NH
-- Devon Foster SR Cahokia Track Club NH
-- Shabari Bailey SR Unattached NH
Event 34 Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Ja'Mari Ward SR Cahokia Track Club 49-00.75 14.95m
2 Derek Zimmerman Tachyon Athletik 47-04.50 14.43m
3 Jared Belardo JR Unattached 46-02.50 14.08m
4 Brandon Workman SR Rogers 45-03.00 13.79m
5 Jacob Peister JR Purple Dragons 45-01.50 13.75m
6 Ezekiel Welch SR Wichita Metro TC 44-03.00 13.48m
7 Chris Davis SR Memphis Must 44-00.75 13.43m
8 Keson Payton JR Bentonville 43-11.50 13.39m
9 Jalon Monigan SR Cahokia Track Club 42-02.50 12.86m
10 Collin DeVaughn Unattached 42-00.00 12.80m
11 Jordan Patrick SR Bentonville 41-09.25 12.73m
12 Jared Ucherek Dallas Jesuit 41-03.50 12.58m
13 Michael Pearl FR Draft Pick Academy 40-05.25 12.32m
14 Dylan Little JR Bentonville 40-00.50 12.20m
15 Brandon Kimball SO Purple Dragons 39-09.50 12.12m
16 Zachary Haynes Texas Faces 38-04.25 11.69m
17 Nick Wolpert Dallas Jesuit 37-05.50 11.41m
18 Charlie Gatlin SO LR Catholic 35-09.50 10.90m
19 Harris Blankenship SO LR Catholic 35-09.25 10.90m
20 Dalton Key FR Memphis Jagu 35-04.50 10.78m
21 Matthew Wentz SO Har-Ber 34-08.75 10.58m
-- Kejuan Jefferson North Lawnda FOUL
Event 32 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Progression - 11-2, 11-8, 12-4, 12-10, 13-4, 13-10, 14-4, 14-10
15-4, 15-8, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Noah Gilfillan SR Unattached 16-00.00 4.87m
2 Ocean Carlson Memphis Vault Club 15-08.00 4.77m
3 Michael Carr JR Unattached 15-04.00 4.67m
4 Matt Day Arkansas Vault Club 14-10.00 4.52m
5 Nick Johnson Arkansas Vault Club 14-04.00 4.36m
6 Justin Lewis Arkansas Vault Club 14-04.00 4.36m
7 Lane Dupre Arkansas Vault Club 13-10.00 4.21m
8 Matthew Standridge Arkansas Vault Club 13-10.00 4.21m
9 Peyton Weissmann FR Unattached 13-04.00 4.06m
9 Leo Wotzak SR Bentonville 13-04.00 4.06m
9 Clayton Smith SR Unattached 13-04.00 4.06m
12 Dillon McBride PV Unlimited 12-10.00 3.91m
12 Hunter Wallace SR Unattached 12-10.00 3.91m
14 Grant Wiggins Arkansas Vault Club 12-04.00 3.75m
14 Tucker Richmond Arkansas Vault Club 12-04.00 3.75m
14 Patrick Campbell Dallas Jesuit 12-04.00 3.75m
14 Justin Combs Arkansas Vault Club 12-04.00 3.75m
18 Dimitri Secker JR Shelton School 11-08.00 3.55m
-- Tanner Owens SR Shelton School NH
-- Carmody Conner SR Jackson Academy NH
-- Brandon Kimball SO Purple Dragons NH
-- John Russell Nieder SR Shelton School NH
-- Ford Richmond Arkansas Vault Club NH
-- Daniel Carver Dallas Jesuit NH
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kira White SR Lancaster Lightning 7.71q
2 Alexis Hyshaw SR Illinois Elite 7.71q
3 Megan Marias SR Illinois Elite 7.74q
4 Anglerne Annelus SR Kansas City 7.75q
5 Tonea Marshall Unattached 7.79q
6 Brittney Ellis Univ. Chicago TC 7.84q
7 Jaevin Reed Ntx Jackrabbits 7.85q
8 Samantha Gonzalez Unattached 7.86q
9 Daja Gordon MadFrogs 7.87
10 Christina Hedgepeth Unattached 7.88
11 Deavion Matthew SR TrackDynamite 7.88
12 Bria Washington SO Dallas Gold TC 7.92
13 Yakira Love Univ. Chicago TC 7.92
14 Kennedy Knight SR X/Factor Per 7.93
15 Carsyn Spurgeon Personal Bes 7.93
16 Jernaya Sharp Texas Express TC 7.93
17 Breain Lewis SR TrackDynamite 7.94
18 Brianna Smith Lake Cormorant HS 7.94
19 Maya Cody JR Unattached 7.94
20 Brittnay Thomas SR Illinois Elite 7.94
21 Mercedez Johnson Team Quest 7.95
22 Candalyn Lyons SR Westside Baptist 7.95
23 Jody Knight SR Bentonville 7.96
24 Brittany Browning SR Cedar Hill B 7.96
25 Alexis Barnes Dallas Gold TC 7.97
25 Adriuna Sanders Dallas Gold TC 7.97
27 Diana Granados FR MadFrogs 7.97
28 Kayla Hylton SR Illinois Elite 7.98
29 Jayla Moore Dallas Gold TC 7.99
30 Jaelyn Pettit JR MadFrogs 8.00
31 Jordanae Scott Dallas Gold TC 8.01
32 Jazmyn Shunmaker SR Cedar Hill B 8.01
33 Jazmyne Tabb SR Unattached 8.02
34 Kirsten Johnson Unattached 8.05
35 Siara Obasuyi SR Lancaster Lightning 8.06
36 Jasmine Ingram Ntx Jackrabbits 8.06
37 Jazmine Thompson SR Trackboyx TC 8.07
38 Sharee Zombo SR Trackboyx TC 8.07
39 Mary Landolt SR St. Louis Express 8.08
40 Hannah Lueders FR Rogers 8.08
41 Sydni Willis Unattached 8.08
42 Tembrey Clouser Team Quest 8.09
43 Chelsy Cole Team Quest 8.09
44 Cassie Garner FR MadFrogs 8.10
45 BreAyna Johnson SR Cedar Hill B 8.10
46 Alecandria Henderson SR Memphis Must 8.12
47 Danielle Lamb SR North Lawnda 8.13
48 Kiana Harvey St Louis Flames 8.13
49 Germani Murphy TrackDynamite 8.14
50 Jasmine Frazier Unattached 8.15
51 Miche-Ala Woods St Louis Flames 8.16
52 Devin Johnson SR TrackDynamite 8.17
53 Adesuwa Osagiede Texas Faces 8.24
54 Camri Austin FR MadFrogs 8.24
55 Courtney Nelson SR Personal Bes 8.26
55 Beverly Coleman SR Lancaster Lightning 8.26
57 Ameza Guobadia SR X/Factor Per 8.26
58 Devyn Torbert St Louis Flames 8.28
59 Taylor Rockwell Lancaster Lightning 8.29
60 Taiylor Sharp SR Trackboyx TC 8.31
61 Amber Littlejohn JR Unattached 8.32
62 Braejah Deloney-Washingt SR Lancaster Lightning 8.32
63 Leah Olawaiye SR Kansas City 8.33
64 Aliyah Mickins Maximum Quot 8.35
65 Kayla Gamble SR Maumelle 8.35
66 Jenna Jacoby Purple Dragons 8.38
67 Kendyl Ruiz SO Shiloh Christian 8.40
68 Sidney Martin SR St. Louis Express 8.41
69 Kiara Phillips Texas Express TC 8.45
70 Andrea Ibe Texas Express TC 8.45
71 Kamilah Phillips SR Maumelle 8.46
72 Isha Slaughter SR Jaguar Elite 8.49
73 Sabrina Anderson JR Draft Pick Academy 8.50
74 Toni Garrett Metro Elite 8.51
75 Clara Forster SR Jaguar Elite 8.52
76 Lauren Johnson JR Unattached 8.56
77 Si'Arra Forrest SR St. Louis Express 8.58
78 Lauren Laurent SR Lancaster Lightning 8.61
79 Calah Singleton Team Quest 8.63
80 Danielle Frank SR St. Louis Express 8.63
81 Hanniyah Roberson SR Cedar Hill B 8.63
82 Catherine Pippins JR Shiloh Christian 8.64
83 Jade Mongo Denton Co. TC 8.66
84 Kori Levingston FR MadFrogs 8.74
85 Sophia Vandermaas St. Louis Warriors 8.76
86 Amber Covin JR Unattached 8.79
87 Alexus Bell SR North Lawnda 8.84
88 Ashtyn Mondy SO Unattached 8.86
89 Jadah Walker Performance 8.92
90 Kaitlyn Ragsdale SO Shiloh Christian 8.95
91 Danielle Hudson SR Maumelle 9.15
92 Nikia Williams FR Sylvan Hills 9.39
93 Renee Rogers FR Shelton School 9.56
94 Ashton Case SO Shelton School 9.69
-- Kiara Vaughn KC High Performance FS
-- Channing Smith SR Lancaster Lightning FS
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Kira White SR Lancaster Lightning 7.59
2 Alexis Hyshaw SR Illinois Elite 7.67
3 Megan Marias SR Illinois Elite 7.71
4 Brittney Ellis Univ. Chicago TC 7.74
5 Tonea Marshall Unattached 7.80
6 Jaevin Reed Ntx Jackrabbits 7.82
7 Anglerne Annelus SR Kansas City 7.84
8 Samantha Gonzalez Unattached 7.87
Event 8 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tonea Marshall Unattached 8.60q
2 Emma Spagnola SR Trackmyspeed 8.75q
3 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SR Unattached 8.99q
4 Samantha Gonzalez Unattached 8.99q
5 Jasmine Frazier Unattached 9.12q
6 Darragh May SR Memphis Must 9.20q
7 Jayla Stewart Maximum Quot 9.22q
8 Aereale Scott SR X/Factor Per 9.26q
9 Maya Neal JR Unattached 9.27
10 Jasmine Berry SR Trackmyspeed 9.28
10 Kyla Glenn SR Cedar Hill B 9.28
12 Deonca Bookman Team Quest 9.32
13 Logan Morton SR Bentonville 9.32
14 Kyla Jimmar SR Illinois Elite 9.37
15 Courtney Nelson SR Personal Bes 9.43
16 Sarah Robinson SR fort woth se 9.43
17 Jernaya Sharp Texas Express TC 9.47
18 Kourtni Russell Texas Faces 9.50
19 Angelica Lightfoot SR Memphis Must 9.52
20 Seana Young JR Unattached 9.60
21 Kiara Rhondes SR Memphis Must 9.62
22 McKenzie Dixon JR Bentonville 9.73
23 Molly Sampson SR Mt. St. Mary 9.77
24 Briaun Porter Team Quest 9.77
25 Camri Austin FR MadFrogs 9.90
26 Morgan Smith SR Unattached 9.90
27 Rachel Ray JR Alma 10.00
28 Rachael Grossman SR Unattached 10.10
29 Lauren Johnson JR Unattached 10.11
30 BreAyna Johnson SR Cedar Hill B 10.34
31 Callie Harmon JR Greenwood 10.34
32 Kelli Banks Texas Express TC 10.51
33 Tamra James St Louis Flames 10.61
34 Juliet Franz Team Quest 10.87
35 Caroline Cotten Texas Express TC 10.90
36 Larissa Garrison Performance 10.91
37 Rachael Hall SR Cabot High School 11.08
38 Amber Covin JR Unattached 11.14
39 Noelle Franz FR Lucas Lovejoy 11.46
40 Sandra Azunna Texas Faces 11.50
41 Tiffani Schmeisser Performance 11.59
Event 8 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Tonea Marshall Unattached 8.63
2 Emma Spagnola SR Trackmyspeed 8.64
3 Samantha Gonzalez Unattached 8.96
4 Jayla Stewart Maximum Quot 8.97
5 Aereale Scott SR X/Factor Per 9.04
6 Alexa Harmon-Thomas SR Unattached 9.11
7 Jasmine Frazier Unattached 9.23
8 Darragh May SR Memphis Must 9.33
Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Briyahna Derosiers SR North Lawnda 24.70q
2 Deavion Matthew SR TrackDynamite 25.00q
3 Kennedy Knight SR X/Factor Per 25.14q
4 Kira White SR Lancaster Lightning 25.25q
5 Megan Marias SR Illinois Elite 25.28q
6 Jaevin Reed Ntx Jackrabbits 25.29q
7 Maya Cody JR Unattached 25.37q
8 Jaelyn Pettit JR MadFrogs 25.38q
9 Breain Lewis SR TrackDynamite 25.39q
10 Jody Knight SR Bentonville 25.39q
11 Dasia Rolf SR TrackDynamite 25.47q
12 Deonca Bookman Team Quest 25.48q 25.475
13 Alexis Barnes Dallas Gold TC 25.48 25.476
14 Alexis Hyshaw SR Illinois Elite 25.50
15 Samantha Gonzalez Unattached 25.60
16 Victoria Baldwin SR Dallas Gold TC 25.65
17 Daja Gordon MadFrogs 25.75
18 Christina Hedgepeth Unattached 25.75
19 Carsyn Spurgeon Personal Bes 25.76
20 Jayla Stewart Maximum Quot 25.79
21 Sydni Willis Unattached 25.82
22 Jazmine Thompson SR Trackboyx TC 25.83
23 Devin Johnson SR TrackDynamite 25.84
24 Janai Garrett X/Factor Per 25.88
25 Brittnay Thomas SR Illinois Elite 25.88
26 Brittany Browning SR Cedar Hill B 25.90
27 Kayla Hylton SR Illinois Elite 25.91
28 Kirsten Johnson Unattached 25.95
29 Jordanae Scott Dallas Gold TC 25.97
29 Adriuna Sanders Dallas Gold TC 25.97
31 Danielle Coleman SR D2r 25.98
32 Sharee Zombo SR Trackboyx TC 26.02
33 Jasmine Ingram Ntx Jackrabbits 26.05
34 Jazmyne Tabb SR Unattached 26.07
35 Candalyn Lyons SR Westside Baptist 26.12
36 Gatashyka Lyons SR Memphis Must 26.13
37 Hannah Lueders FR Rogers 26.14
38 Kyla Jimmar SR Illinois Elite 26.17
39 Kaylen Rettig SR X/Factor Per 26.17
40 Yakira Love Univ. Chicago TC 26.19
41 Brianna Stone Dallas Gold TC 26.19
42 Mercedez Johnson Team Quest 26.22
43 Taylor Rockwell Lancaster Lightning 26.24
44 Asia Brown JR Illinois Elite 26.25
45 Jalyn Powell Dallas Gold TC 26.26
46 Chelsy Cole Team Quest 26.27
47 Jasmine Frazier Unattached 26.31
48 Bria Washington SO Dallas Gold TC 26.32
49 Aereale Scott SR X/Factor Per 26.33
50 Sierra Andres JR Dallas Gold TC 26.34
51 Elizabeth Osondu SR Lancaster Lightning 26.39
52 Yasmine Blakey SR Dallas Gold TC 26.42
53 Cassie Garner FR MadFrogs 26.46
54 Miranda Marry SR Trackmyspeed 26.48
55 Aleyh Christopher SR Dallas Gold TC 26.52
56 Jasmine Carter SR Lancaster Lightning 26.55
57 Tembrey Clouser Team Quest 26.57
58 Kelsey Herman SR Unattached 26.58
59 Siara Obasuyi SR Lancaster Lightning 26.66
60 Ameza Guobadia SR X/Factor Per 26.72
61 Lindsey Simpson JR fort woth se 26.72
62 Kaitlyn Lewis SR Kansas City 26.73
63 Sarah Robinson SR fort woth se 26.73
64 Aliyah Mickins Maximum Quot 26.76
65 Kiara Vaughn KC High Performance 26.81
66 Valencia Bullock Texas Faces 26.81
67 Germani Murphy TrackDynamite 26.83
68 Braejah Deloney-Washingt SR Lancaster Lightning 26.85
69 Kyla Glenn SR Cedar Hill B 26.88
70 Jayla Moore Dallas Gold TC 26.89
71 Danielle Lamb SR North Lawnda 26.91
72 Audrey McQuietor SR fort woth se 26.95
73 Sydnee Mitchell SR Kansas City 26.97
74 Kayla Gamble SR Maumelle 27.01
75 Kiana Harvey St Louis Flames 27.03
76 Amber Littlejohn JR Unattached 27.04
76 Brianna Smith Lake Cormorant HS 27.04
78 Alecandria Henderson SR Memphis Must 27.05
79 Taiylor Sharp SR Trackboyx TC 27.20
80 Jazmyn Shunmaker SR Cedar Hill B 27.24
81 Khydeshia Bouie SR North Lawnda 27.28
82 Devyn Torbert St Louis Flames 27.35
83 Adesuwa Osagiede Texas Faces 27.39
84 Sydni Lewis SR TrackDynamite 27.41
85 Seana Young JR Unattached 27.43
86 London Robinson Texas Faces 27.46
87 Sharone' Johnson D2r 27.47
88 Destiny Wilhite SR Jaguar Elite 27.47
89 Kendyl Ruiz SO Shiloh Christian 27.48
90 Rachael Grossman SR Unattached 27.54
91 Aijah Venerable SR Kansas City 27.60
92 Beverly Coleman SR Lancaster Lightning 27.61
93 Channing Smith SR Lancaster Lightning 27.64
94 Christina Bingham KC High Performance 27.71
95 Mikala Barrett Maximum Quot 27.72
96 Jordan Small JR Unattached 27.76
97 Mandy Pittman SR Bentonville 27.87
98 Clara Forster SR Jaguar Elite 27.89
99 Ivana Cherry SR Jaguar Elite 27.93
100 Sabrina Anderson JR Draft Pick Academy 27.98
101 Toni Garrett Metro Elite 28.02
102 Rikita Saunders St Louis Flames 28.02
103 Jenna Jacoby Purple Dragons 28.05
104 Kaylah Brown SR Lancaster Lightning 28.06
105 Morgan Smith SR Unattached 28.23
106 Isha Slaughter SR Jaguar Elite 28.27
107 Molly Sampson SR Mt. St. Mary 28.31
108 Ayla Hicks SR Kansas City 28.36
109 Sidney Martin SR St. Louis Express 28.37
110 Calah Singleton Team Quest 28.46
111 Larissa Garrison Performance 28.58
112 Callie Harmon JR Greenwood 28.62
113 Julianne Exner JR Bentonville 28.69
114 Riley Gournay SO Lucas Lovejoy 28.74
115 Hanniyah Roberson SR Cedar Hill B 28.76
116 Danielle Frank SR St. Louis Express 28.90
117 Brianna Gilespie Unattached 28.94
118 Catherine Pippins JR Shiloh Christian 28.94
119 Laura Arnold SR Har-Ber 28.98
120 Amber Covin JR Unattached 29.09
121 Jade Mongo Denton Co. TC 29.09
122 Chelsea Harris Ncaelite 29.13
123 Rachael Hall SR Cabot High School 29.16
124 Kamilah Phillips SR Maumelle 29.31
125 Shyann Stevenson SR Kansas City 29.34
126 Ariel Boyd Jaguar Elite 29.37
127 Sophia Vandermaas St. Louis Warriors 29.50
128 Chanalee Stewart SR North Lawnda 29.53
129 Tamra James St Louis Flames 29.65
130 Mya Graham SO Sylvan Hills 29.67
131 Peyton Lewis TrackDynamite 29.83
132 Jadah Walker Performance 29.84
133 Kadaja Cryer Metro Elite 29.90
134 Alexus Bell SR North Lawnda 30.01
135 Ashley Bell Jaguar Elite 30.02
136 Sierra Spinler Purple Dragons 30.33
137 Gabriella Decorte SO Unattached 30.34
138 Ashtyn Mondy SO Unattached 30.37
139 Kaitlyn Ragsdale SO Shiloh Christian 30.45
140 Danielle Hudson SR Maumelle 30.99
141 Nikia Williams FR Sylvan Hills 31.02
142 Morgan Hummel SR Lightning 31.30
143 Renee Rogers FR Shelton School 31.53
144 Ka'Necia Allen SO Sylvan Hills 31.61
145 Paige Warren JR Shelton School 32.06
146 Ariona Flemons FR Sylvan Hills 32.23
147 Daijah Harris 8 Unattached 32.41
148 Akiyana Amos Memphis Must 33.97
Event 2 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Jaevin Reed Ntx Jackrabbits 25.12
2 Kennedy Knight SR X/Factor Per 25.25
3 Maya Cody JR Unattached 25.29
4 Jody Knight SR Bentonville 25.38
5 Deonca Bookman Team Quest 25.39
6 Breain Lewis SR TrackDynamite 25.59
7 Jaelyn Pettit JR MadFrogs 25.60
8 Kira White SR Lancaster Lightning 25.64
9 Megan Marias SR Illinois Elite 25.65
10 Dasia Rolf SR TrackDynamite 25.96
Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Briyahna Derosiers SR North Lawnda 55.04q
2 Danyel White SR Cedar Hill B 55.48q
3 Brittney Ellis Univ. Chicago TC 56.62q
4 Miranda Marry SR Trackmyspeed 57.82q
5 Jaden Davis SR Memphis Must 57.90q
6 Jasmine Berry SR Trackmyspeed 57.90q
7 Charme' Morgan Ntx Jackrabbits 57.91q
8 Brianna Stone Dallas Gold TC 58.55q
9 Victoria Baldwin SR Dallas Gold TC 58.60
10 Maya Cody JR Unattached 58.61
11 Danielle Coleman SR D2r 58.63
12 Amber Littlejohn JR Unattached 58.76
13 Kaitlyn Lewis SR Kansas City 59.29
14 Emma Spagnola SR Trackmyspeed 59.31
15 Janile Rogers SR Aurora Flyers 59.41
16 Miche-Ala Woods St Louis Flames 59.46
17 Elizabeth Osondu SR Lancaster Lightning 59.63
18 Caroline Bingham JR Kansas City 59.77
19 Audrey McQuietor SR fort woth se 59.90
20 Sydnee Mitchell SR Kansas City 59.93
21 Sierra Andres JR Dallas Gold TC 59.97
22 Sarah Robinson SR fort woth se 1:00.15
23 Jalyn Powell Dallas Gold TC 1:00.25
24 Lasean Davis D2r 1:00.43
25 Lindsey Simpson JR fort woth se 1:00.44
26 Kyla Walton SR Trackmyspeed 1:00.44
27 Madolyn Palodichuk SO Kansas City 1:00.54
28 Yasmine Blakey SR Dallas Gold TC 1:00.70
29 Diana Granados FR MadFrogs 1:00.71
30 Khydeshia Bouie SR North Lawnda 1:01.02
31 Karrington Lewis Ntx Jackrabbits 1:01.03
32 Aubrey Ridgeway Metro Elite 1:01.21
33 Aleyh Christopher SR Dallas Gold TC 1:01.25
34 Danielle McNeal SR Kansas City 1:01.44
35 Hannah Bradley Denton Co. TC 1:01.46
36 Sydni Lewis SR TrackDynamite 1:01.87
37 Caroline Pruitt SR X/Factor Per 1:02.19
38 Akeia Joyner JR Maumelle 1:02.34
39 Morgan Smith SR Unattached 1:02.36
40 Grace Barden Unattached 1:02.40
41 Sophie Angell SR Unattached 1:02.47
42 Kendall Long SR WS Spartans 1:02.65
43 Destiny Wilhite SR Jaguar Elite 1:02.78
44 Riley Goodell SR Lucas Lovejoy 1:02.87
45 Nya Ewing Ntx Jackrabbits 1:02.96
46 Ayla Hicks SR Kansas City 1:03.15
47 Kori Levingston FR MadFrogs 1:03.26
48 Christina Bingham KC High Performance 1:03.43
49 Kaycee Mayfield JR Kansas City 1:03.74
50 London Robinson Texas Faces 1:03.92
51 Jordan Ray SR Jaguar Elite 1:04.37
52 Juliet Franz Team Quest 1:04.50
53 Mary Landolt SR St. Louis Express 1:04.79
54 Aijah Venerable SR Kansas City 1:04.81
55 Shyneis Campo SR Memphis Must 1:04.83
56 Mariah Cook SR Memphis Must 1:04.96
57 Larissa Garrison Performance 1:05.96
58 Tiffani Schmeisser Performance 1:05.99
59 Kayleese Jones JR D2r 1:06.02
60 Briaun Porter Team Quest 1:06.02
61 Aali Yarbough SR Memphis Must 1:06.07
62 Mandy Pittman SR Bentonville 1:06.20
63 Laura Arnold SR Har-Ber 1:06.42
64 Drevon Carter SR St. Louis Express 1:06.52
65 Chanalee Stewart SR North Lawnda 1:06.66
66 Ivana Cherry SR Jaguar Elite 1:06.72
67 Olivia Brice St. Louis Express 1:07.03
68 Brianna Gilespie Unattached 1:07.05
69 Chelsea Harris Ncaelite 1:07.22
70 Blair Lang SO Lucas Lovejoy 1:07.32
71 Cecile Bowen FR Providence Academy 1:07.79
72 Kaeandra Sanders St Louis Flames 1:08.07
73 Ariel Boyd Jaguar Elite 1:08.10
74 Si'Arra Forrest SR St. Louis Express 1:08.21
75 Ella Luttbeg PR Training 1:08.54
76 Noelle Franz FR Lucas Lovejoy 1:08.97
77 Bekah Michael SO Lincoln Christian 1:08.97
78 Cameron Caventy Team Quest 1:09.51
79 Shyann Stevenson SR Kansas City 1:09.56
80 Kadaja Cryer Metro Elite 1:09.71
81 Peyton Lewis TrackDynamite 1:09.83
82 Cheyenne Lyons SO Greenland 1:09.84
83 Chandler Carreon SR Unattached 1:10.63
84 kierra Abraham SR North Lawnda 1:10.98
85 Mya Graham SO Sylvan Hills 1:11.33
86 Ashley Bell Jaguar Elite 1:11.35
87 Jadah Walker Performance 1:12.75
88 Jada Jackson St Louis Flames 1:12.88
89 Chloe Pulse JR Greenland 1:13.12
90 Catherine Petty PR Training 1:14.01
91 Ka'Necia Allen SO Sylvan Hills 1:14.12
92 Elise Rackley PR Training 1:14.24
93 Riley Gournay SO Lucas Lovejoy 1:17.20
94 Akiyana Amos Memphis Must 1:20.92
-- Whitney Ward Univ. Chicago TC DNF
Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Briyahna Derosiers SR North Lawnda 56.22
2 Danyel White SR Cedar Hill B 56.23
3 Brittney Ellis Univ. Chicago TC 56.86
4 Jaden Davis SR Memphis Must 57.92
5 Brianna Stone Dallas Gold TC 58.19
6 Charme' Morgan Ntx Jackrabbits 58.39
7 Miranda Marry SR Trackmyspeed 58.98
8 Victoria Baldwin SR Dallas Gold TC 59.11
9 Danielle Coleman SR D2r 59.58
10 Jasmine Berry SR Trackmyspeed 1:00.35
Event 4 Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Annika Sisson SR Unattached 2:15.55
2 Amanda Agana SR Fayetteville 2:17.04
3 Kyandra Chandler JR Nettleton 2:18.02
4 Melinda Murdock Bryant Track Club 2:21.52
5 Lasean Davis D2r 2:24.71
6 Elise Reina SO Har-Ber 2:25.49
7 Tiffany Christensen SR Unattached 2:26.03
8 Hannah Bradley Denton Co. TC 2:26.08
9 Amelia McElhinney Winners Edge 2:26.30
10 Hannah Pierson SO Unattached 2:27.12
11 Savannah Jordan SR WS Spartans 2:27.56
12 Haley Hood Bryant Track Club 2:27.60
13 Riley Goodell SR Lucas Lovejoy 2:28.57
14 Micah Huckabee JR Unattached 2:28.76
15 Sophie Angell SR Unattached 2:29.16
16 Jaime Mitsos JR Unattached 2:29.48
17 Natalie Kopplin JR Kansas City 2:30.15
18 Margaret Campbell JR Presbyterian 2:31.35
19 Kendall Long SR WS Spartans 2:31.52
20 Lauralys Shallow Stars Track Club 2:31.61
21 Aubrey Ridgeway Metro Elite 2:31.79
22 Claire Kane SR Mt. St. Mary 2:34.09
23 Danielle McNeal SR Kansas City 2:34.46
24 Caroline Pruitt SR X/Factor Per 2:34.48
25 Kesley Brown JR Unattached 2:34.83
26 Grace Barden Unattached 2:34.89
27 Madison Roberts SR WS Spartans 2:37.07
28 Paige Eberle JR Unattached 2:37.10
29 Tessa Mussman SR Heartland Youth TC 2:38.31
30 Yulianna Dominguez Richmond Gold 2:39.33
31 Rachel Ray JR Alma 2:39.84
32 Abby Pickhardt SO Fayetteville 2:40.37
33 Lily Shallow Stars Track Club 2:40.63
34 Sierra Romero-Hearrell Richmond Gold 2:40.98
35 Ashlynn McMurray SO Lincoln Christian 2:41.29
36 Sierra Spinler Purple Dragons 2:43.51
37 Mary Kate Wendel FR Mt. St. Mary 2:47.91
38 Selena Buckner SR Trackboyx TC 2:48.63
39 Jordan Ray SR Jaguar Elite 2:48.80
40 Ella McLaughlin Stars Track Club 2:48.81
41 Cameron Caventy Team Quest 2:49.41
42 Cheyenne Lyons SO Greenland 2:50.39
43 Megan Bradley JR Har-Ber 2:50.41
44 Victoria Mayne SO Alma 2:52.03
45 Alora Perry SO Alma 2:52.26
46 Akeia Joyner JR Maumelle 2:52.96
47 Delaney Mealer WS Spartans 2:56.37
48 Kourtney Weeden SO Mansfield 2:56.98
49 Ashleigh Embrey SO Unattached 2:58.03
50 Olivia Brice St. Louis Express 2:58.86
51 Sarah Pope SR fort woth se 2:59.80
52 Lauren Schaeffer WS Spartans 3:02.37
53 Kayleese Jones JR D2r 3:02.64
54 Danielle Schaeffer WS Spartans 3:02.97
55 Gabriella Decorte SO Unattached 3:03.01
56 Cecile Bowen FR Providence Academy 3:03.05
57 Isabel Kennedy FR Shelton School 3:07.43
58 Katlyn Kraps FR Providence Academy 3:08.40
59 Danielle Dohrn SR Heartland Youth TC 3:18.99
Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Kyandra Chandler JR Nettleton 5:03.04
2 Gabrielle Jennings SO Slidel TC 5:12.87
3 Amelia McElhinney Winners Edge 5:15.78
4 Tiffany Christensen SR Unattached 5:18.59
5 Hannah Pierson SO Unattached 5:20.39
6 Elise Reina SO Har-Ber 5:20.41
7 Micah Huckabee JR Unattached 5:27.67
8 Katie Tarver SR Houston 5:27.86
9 Alex Ritchey SO Mt. St. Mary 5:29.40
10 Deirdre Sheets SR Unattached 5:29.92
11 Chandler Carreon SR Unattached 5:30.20
12 carnley graham JR Unattached 5:33.14
13 Lauralys Shallow Stars Track Club 5:33.16
14 Kate White Lightning 5:34.31
15 Alexandria Arndofer Texas Express TC 5:35.56
16 Lauren Harrell JR Rogers 5:37.69
17 Ramsay Stayer SO Presbyterian 5:37.73
18 Mary Agnes Reding JR Jonesboro 5:38.05
19 Meagan Leber JR Unattached 5:38.93
20 Savannah Jordan SR WS Spartans 5:39.60
21 Emma Johnson JR Unattached 5:39.76
22 Shian Mallory SO Houston 5:40.87
23 Amelia Baran FR Houston 5:42.30
24 Abby Tedford SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:43.27
25 Kristen Larkan JR Greenland 5:44.06
26 Hannah Owen SR Unattached 5:45.26
27 Danielle Drogosh X/Factor Per 5:46.26
28 Elyse Flores SR Unattached 5:46.56
29 Shaelyn Ballard FR Lucas Lovejoy 5:49.42
30 Maddie Lindemann SO Houston 5:50.36
31 Victoria Mirchell FR Bentonville 5:52.54
32 Sara Shaw JR Unattached 5:56.33
33 Bella Alves SR Fayetteville 5:57.40
34 Elika Hamer SR Mt. St. Mary 5:58.39
35 Braelyn Smith JR Rogers 5:59.78
36 Kaitlynn Stowers Winners Edge 6:00.12
37 Caroline Sweet SO Maumelle 6:02.80
38 Sierra Romero-Hearrell Richmond Gold 6:02.99
39 Kaitlyn Collier SR Har-Ber 6:05.98
40 Emma Reed JR Houston 6:06.65
41 Claudia Cichy JR Rogers 6:06.86
42 Baylee Webb SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:07.52
43 Hannah Marut Richmond Gold 6:10.17
44 Ella McLaughlin Stars Track Club 6:12.44
45 Madison Jernigan Richmond Gold 6:14.56
46 Abby Williams FR Unattached 6:14.59
47 Yulianna Dominguez Richmond Gold 6:17.87
48 Megan Bradley JR Har-Ber 6:19.97
49 Elise Rackley PR Training 6:21.72
50 Ali Ezell SR Har-Ber 6:25.71
51 Sheridan Ellis JR Har-Ber 6:29.19
52 Treveka Terry Memphis Must 6:29.69
53 Keirsten Lindelof JR Lucas Lovejoy 6:30.54
54 Delaney Mealer WS Spartans 6:32.59
55 Ella Luttbeg PR Training 6:35.00
56 Sarah Pope SR fort woth se 6:35.44
57 Kourtney Weeden SO Mansfield 6:38.45
58 Isabel Kennedy FR Shelton School 6:41.22
59 Kinslee Jones SO Lincoln Christian 6:42.59
60 Alyssa Thompson SR Lincoln Christian 6:44.35
61 Lauren Schaeffer WS Spartans 6:45.05
62 Catherine Petty PR Training 6:45.52
63 Katlyn Kraps FR Providence Academy 6:47.78
64 Danielle Schaeffer WS Spartans 7:00.19
65 Jasmine Bass JR Sylvan Hills 7:55.94
Event 6 Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Gabrielle Jennings SO Slidel TC 10:47.25
2 Kristen Howell JR Unattached 11:05.09
3 Deirdre Sheets SR Unattached 11:06.62
4 Alexandria Arndofer Texas Express TC 11:14.21
5 Alex Ritchey SO Mt. St. Mary 11:19.69
6 Kyra Drobny SO Prosper Highschool 11:21.35
7 Allie Taylor FR Unattached 11:22.49
8 Mercedes Robinson SR Heartland Youth TC 11:24.17
9 carnley graham JR Unattached 11:27.17
10 Abby Tedford SR Lucas Lovejoy 11:38.32
11 Kristen Larkan JR Greenland 11:41.36
12 Emma Johnson JR Unattached 11:43.78
13 Carly Page JR Fayetteville 11:52.74
14 Hannah Marut Richmond Gold 12:01.89
15 Bella Alves SR Fayetteville 12:02.31
16 Andrea Nunez-Garcia SR Mt. St. Mary 12:02.35
17 Caroline Sweet SO Maumelle 12:20.74
18 Emilee Hudsmith SR WS Spartans 12:23.03
19 Shaelyn Ballard FR Lucas Lovejoy 12:32.44
20 Madison Jernigan Richmond Gold 13:12.95
21 Ashleigh Embrey SO Unattached 13:28.83
Event 16 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Illinois Elite 1:41.68
1) Megan Marias SR 2) Kayla Hylton SR
3) Brittnay Thomas SR 4) Alexis Hyshaw SR
2 TrackDynamite 1:42.42
1) Dasia Rolf SR 2) Breain Lewis SR
3) Deavion Matthew SR 4) Devin Johnson SR
3 X/Factor Performance Training 1:42.56
1) Kennedy Knight SR 2) Kaylen Rettig SR
3) Aereale Scott SR 4) Janai Garrett
4 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club 1:42.60
1) Danyel White SR 2) Brittany Browning SR
3) Jazmyn Shunmaker SR 4) Kyla Glenn SR
5 Team Quest 1:43.46
1) Chelsy Cole 2) Tembrey Clouser
3) Mercedez Johnson 4) Deonca Bookman
6 North Lawndale Track Club 1:43.77
1) Edquinette West SR 2) Khydeshia Bouie SR
3) Danielle Lamb SR 4) Briyahna Derosiers SR
7 Lancaster Lightning 1:43.83
1) Kira White SR 2) Taylor Rockwell
3) Braejah Deloney-Washington SR 4) Jasmine Carter SR
8 Memphis Mustangs Track Culb 1:44.60
1) Jaden Davis SR 2) Aaliyah Lacy SR
3) Shyneis Campo SR 4) Gatashyka Lyons SR
9 Trackboyx TC 1:47.06
1) Jazmine Thompson SR 2) Taiylor Sharp SR
3) Kelly McKee SR 4) Sharee Zombo SR
10 Lancaster Lightning 'B' 1:47.10
1) Elizabeth Osondu SR 2) Channing Smith SR
3) Beverly Coleman SR 4) Siara Obasuyi SR
11 St Louis Flames 1:47.89
1) Kiana Harvey 2) Rikita Saunders
3) Devyn Torbert 4) Miche-Ala Woods
12 MadFrogs 1:48.06
1) Camri Austin FR 2) Diana Granados FR
3) Cassie Garner FR 4) Kori Levingston FR
13 Kansas City 1:48.61
1) Shyann Stevenson SR 2) Anglerne Annelus SR
3) Leah Olawaiye SR 4) Aijah Venerable SR
14 Jaguar Elite 1:49.11
1) Ivana Cherry SR 2) Clara Forster SR
3) Destiny Wilhite SR 4) Jordan Ray SR
15 Texas Faces 1:49.28
1) Sandra Azunna 2) Valencia Bullock
3) London Robinson 4) Adesuwa Osagiede
16 St. Louis Express 1:53.51
1) Mary Landolt SR 2) Drevon Carter SR
3) Danielle Frank SR 4) Si'Arra Forrest SR
17 Lincoln Christian 1:57.93
1) Jasmine Reed SR 2) Kaitlyn Graham JR
3) Melanie Montgomery SO 4) Alisha Tharpe SR
-- fort woth select track club DNF
1) Sarah Robinson SR 2) Lindsey Simpson JR
3) Audrey McQuietor SR 4) Sarah Pope SR
Event 9 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ntx Jackrabbits 3:59.46
1) Karrington Lewis 2) Charme' Morgan
3) Nya Ewing 4) Jaevin Reed
2 Lancaster Lightning 4:02.88
1) Elizabeth Osondu SR 2) Taylor Rockwell
3) Braejah Deloney-Washington SR 4) Kaylah Brown SR
3 Memphis Mustangs Track Culb 4:03.12
1) Kiara Rhondes SR 2) Shyneis Campo SR
3) Mariah Cook SR 4) Jaden Davis SR
4 Kansas City 4:04.89
1) Ayla Hicks SR 2) Sydnee Mitchell SR
3) Danielle McNeal SR 4) Kaitlyn Lewis SR
5 Kansas City Flyers Track Club 4:14.78
1) Kaycee Mayfield JR 2) Madolyn Palodichuk SO
3) Natalie Kopplin JR 4) Caroline Bingham JR
6 Jaguar Elite 4:22.41
1) Jordan Ray SR 2) Clara Forster SR
3) Destiny Wilhite SR 4) Ivana Cherry SR
7 Memphis Mustangs Track Culb 'B' 4:30.43
1) Angelica Lightfoot SR 2) Treveka Terry
3) Aali Yarbough SR 4) Darragh May SR
8 Lincoln Christian 4:31.16
1) Jasmine Reed SR 2) Kaitlyn Graham JR
3) Rachel Gamble SR 4) Ashlynn McMurray SO
9 Lincoln Christian 'B' 4:51.60
1) Melanie Montgomery SO 2) Noel Klotz SO
3) Alyssa Thompson SR 4) Bekah Michael SO
Event 17 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Fayetteville 10:08.63
1) Carly Page JR 2) Amanda Agana SR
3) Abby Pickhardt SO 4) Bella Alves SR
2 WS Spartans 10:17.00
1) Savannah Jordan SR 2) Emilee Hudsmith SR
3) Madison Roberts SR 4) Kendall Long SR
3 Lightning 10:21.04
1) Ellie Flores 2) Morgan Hummel SR
3) Heather Stone SO 4) Kate White
4 Heartland Youth TC 11:07.74
1) Mercedes Robinson SR 2) Emmalyn Downs SR
3) Danielle Dohrn SR 4) Tessa Mussman SR
5 Har-Ber 11:21.43
1) Ali Ezell SR 2) Megan Bradley JR
3) Sheridan Ellis JR 4) Kaitlyn Collier SR
Event 21 Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Molefi Maat SR Memphis Must 6.89q
2 Andrew Hudson Team Quest 6.94q
3 Chris Ntreh X/Factor Per 6.99q
4 Robert Charlton SR Edmond Maroons 7.07q
5 Devin Ingram SR Unattached 7.07q
6 Avery Carter SO Performance 7.08q
7 Tanner Owens SR Shelton School 7.08q
8 Reginald Garner SR Lancaster Lightning 7.11q
9 Terry McGee SR North Lawnda 7.14
10 Foxall Pittman Tachyon Athletik 7.15
11 Nathan Stewart Dallas Gold TC 7.15
12 Waylan Anderson SR Edmond Maroons 7.16
13 Tre James SR Unattached 7.17
14 Gabriel Walker SR Lancaster Lightning 7.19
15 Ryan Weigel SR Unattached 7.20
16 Jalen Hunter Denton Co. TC 7.22
17 Cameron Dawkins SO Unattached 7.23
18 Marcus Davis Unattached 7.23
19 Kwatavious Jones Texas Faces 7.26
20 Jaylon Smith SR Edmond Maroons 7.26
21 Chrishawn Crosby SR Cahokia Track Club 7.28
22 Isaiah Cole SR St. Louis Express 7.28
23 Cody Cunningham Ntx Jackrabbits 7.28
24 Warren Wand SR Edmond Maroons 7.29
25 Kevion Akins SR Cahokia Track Club 7.29
26 RJ Wilson Ncaelite 7.30
27 Layton Alley SR Unattached 7.32
28 Kavin Alexander SR Unattached 7.33
29 Tyler Bass SO Unattached 7.34
30 Jamari Hare SR Cahokia Track Club 7.34
31 Joshua Washington SR Richmond Gold 7.36
32 Anthoney Bello SR Maximum Quot 7.38
33 Byron Gardner SO Draft Pick Academy 7.39
34 Justin Mattingly JR Unattached 7.43
35 Brandon Woods St Louis Flames 7.43
36 Roman Hill southern ill 7.44
37 Evan Hooper FR LR Catholic 7.45
38 Hunter Whisner SO Unattached 7.47
39 Matthew Solomon JR Shiloh Christian 7.48
40 Adler Goode JR Shiloh Christian 7.50
40 Marc Pitts SR St. Louis Warriors 7.50
42 Kitrell Phillips SO Lucas Lovejoy 7.50
43 Sydney Walker SO Unattached 7.51
44 Tyrone Mahone SO Bentonville 7.52
45 Jared Crouch JR Unattached 7.52
46 Marcus Robinson SR Unattached 7.53
47 Caulin Graves SO Kansas City 7.53
48 Jaelin Thomas Ncaelite 7.54
49 Develle Baldwin Trackboyx TC 7.55
50 Eli Walker SR Personal Bes 7.55
51 Jarod Harrison SR Edmond Maroons 7.57
51 Waymon Frederick SR St. Louis Express 7.57
53 Malik Smith St Louis Flames 7.57
54 Rayontay Miller St Louis Flames 7.58
55 Chris Prudhomme JR Lucas Lovejoy 7.58
56 Bryan Harris Kansas City 7.59
57 Tres Rowland SR Alma 7.60
58 Chase Ward fort woth se 7.61
59 Jordan Gonyea SO LR Catholic 7.62
60 Deon Mcneil Ncaelite 7.63
61 Tyrique Bennett Trackboyx TC 7.63
62 Oscar Simpson St Louis Flames 7.65
63 Devonte Lott JR Maumelle 7.67
64 Dominic Dalton SR Dominic Dalton 7.71
65 Kenneth McNair St. Louis Express 7.71
66 Noah Perez Dallas Jesuit 7.71
67 Ryan Vutich FR Draft Pick Academy 7.73
68 Marquez Rushing Ncaelite 7.75
69 Bryce Bondurant Edmond Maroons 7.79
70 Nathan Duke SR St. Louis Warriors 7.79
71 Britton Alley FR Unattached 7.81
72 Harris Blankenship SO LR Catholic 7.86
73 Julian Patterson SO Draft Pick Academy 7.91
74 Dalton Douangdara FR Har-Ber 7.97
75 Kyle Jones JR Har-Ber 7.98
76 Max Miller Dallas Jesuit 8.00
77 Aaron Featherston JR Har-Ber 8.05
78 Noah Hayward FR Har-Ber 8.16
79 Stephen Rodriguez Dallas Jesuit 8.21
80 Ray'Von Chambers SR Cahokia Track Club 8.23
Event 21 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Molefi Maat SR Memphis Must 6.82
2 Chris Ntreh X/Factor Per 6.84
3 Robert Charlton SR Edmond Maroons 7.02
4 Devin Ingram SR Unattached 7.04
5 Avery Carter SO Performance 7.05
6 Andrew Hudson Team Quest 7.08
7 Tanner Owens SR Shelton School 7.09
8 Reginald Garner SR Lancaster Lightning 7.10
Event 28 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lafiel Smith SR Lancaster Lightning 8.22q
2 Harvey Kendall Kansas City 8.32q
3 William Sessions Trackmyspeed 8.33q
4 Imani Payton SR North Lawnda 8.40q
5 Shabari Bailey SR Unattached 8.45q
6 Jalen Hunter Denton Co. TC 8.49q
7 Chris McCall Dallas Jesuit 8.60q
8 Garrett Runnels SR Unattached 8.61q
9 Elijah McNairy SR St. Louis Warriors 8.67
10 Bryce Douglas Team Quest 8.69
11 Mark Odom SO Unattached 8.72
12 Maliek Kendall SO Kansas City 8.75
13 Kyree Triggs SR St. Louis Express 8.80
14 Erik Harken JR Kansas City 8.83
15 Marcel Keeton SR Performance 8.89
16 Byron Gardner SO Draft Pick Academy 8.90
17 Tanner Owens SR Shelton School 8.90
18 Jordan Patrick SR Bentonville 8.92
19 Chris Potter SR St. Louis Express 8.93
20 Jmarius Morris Trackmyspeed 8.98
21 Paul Pearson SR Bentonville 9.03
22 Thomas Leonard St Louis Flames 9.07
23 Eli Walker SR Personal Bes 9.10
24 Deon Mcneil Ncaelite 9.10
25 Tabais Knight St Louis Flames 9.13
26 Matthew Helm Dallas Jesuit 9.35
27 Michael Pearl FR Draft Pick Academy 9.42
28 Tres Rowland SR Alma 9.44
29 Thor O'Connor JR Bentonville 9.63
30 Elijah Duke Edmond Maroons 9.69
31 Marquis Murray SR Cahokia Track Club 9.72
32 Darius Releford Edmond Maroons 9.79
33 Matthew Wentz SO Har-Ber 9.94
34 Devon Foster SR Cahokia Track Club 10.04
35 Ian Pearson Edmond Maroons 10.18
36 Hayden Ashley SR Personal Bes 10.19
37 Ryan Vutich FR Draft Pick Academy 10.39
38 Jerrick Fisher-Crosby SR Cahokia Track Club 10.78
39 Calvin Prater SR Cahokia Track Club 11.48
Event 28 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Jalen Hunter Denton Co. TC 8.11
2 Lafiel Smith SR Lancaster Lightning 8.17
3 Chris McCall Dallas Jesuit 8.37
4 Harvey Kendall Kansas City 8.41
5 Shabari Bailey SR Aurora Flyers 8.43
6 William Sessions Trackmyspeed 8.51
7 Garrett Runnels SR Unattached 8.63
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chris Ntreh X/Factor Per 21.97q
2 Andrew Hudson Team Quest 22.08q
3 Reginald Garner SR Lancaster Lightning 22.25q
4 Molefi Maat SR Memphis Must 22.28q
5 Chris Davis SR Memphis Must 22.38q
6 Terry McGee SR North Lawnda 22.39q
7 Devin Ingram SR Unattached 22.55q
8 Roderick Henderson Dallas Gold TC 22.65q
9 Jalen Hunter Denton Co. TC 22.70q
10 Jeremiah Watson SR Urban Prep 22.74q
11 Tre James SR Unattached 22.78q
12 Tyrone Mahone SO Bentonville 22.84q
13 Gabriel Walker SR Lancaster Lightning 22.90
14 LaMarques Woodard SR Dallas Gold TC 22.94
15 Lafiel Smith SR Lancaster Lightning 22.95
16 Cody Cunningham Ntx Jackrabbits 22.99
17 Xzavion Hunter Ntx Jackrabbits 23.00
18 Nathan Stewart Dallas Gold TC 23.04
19 Joshua Washington SR Richmond Gold 23.05
20 Travis Green Team Quest 23.07
21 Aaron Harris SO Unattached 23.08
22 Quentin Nash SR Illinois Elite 23.09
23 Kavin Alexander SR Unattached 23.15
24 Steven Murdock Bryant Track Club 23.17
25 Zach Mitchell SO Unattached 23.18
26 Jordan Culpepper SR Maximum Quot 23.21
27 Cameron Dawkins SO Unattached 23.28
28 Jose Ramirez SR Bentonville 23.30
29 Alvin Westbrook Memphis Jagu 23.36
30 Shedrick Jackson SR Performance 23.39
31 Kevion Akins SR Cahokia Track Club 23.42
32 Layton Alley SR Unattached 23.44
33 Tyler Hart SR Richmond Gold 23.45
34 Kane Harmon JR Purple Dragons 23.46
35 Tyran Lyons SR Cahokia Track Club 23.51
36 Chrishawn Crosby SR Cahokia Track Club 23.53
37 Patrick Bowen SO Kansas City 23.53
38 Quintavious Kelly KC High Performance 23.53
39 Evan Hooper FR LR Catholic 23.54
40 Brandon Woods St Louis Flames 23.55
41 Dominique House fort woth se 23.55
42 Anthoney Bello SR Maximum Quot 23.58
43 Jamari Hare SR Cahokia Track Club 23.59
44 Byron Gardner SO Draft Pick Academy 23.60
45 Caulin Graves SO Kansas City 23.61
46 Maliek Kendall SO Kansas City 23.62
47 Sydney Walker SO Unattached 23.78
48 Andrew Hill fort woth se 23.78
49 Joseph Johnson Kansas City 23.83
50 Tyler Bass SO Unattached 23.84
51 Noah Coffey JR Lucas Lovejoy 23.87
52 Jared Crouch JR Unattached 23.89
53 Tredarius Terry SR Memphis Must 23.89
54 Chris Raine SR D2r 23.89
55 Jarod Harrison SR Edmond Maroons 23.90
56 Mac Phillips Unattached 23.92
57 Dallas Hines SR Har-Ber 23.95
58 Jaelin Thomas Ncaelite 23.97
59 RJ Wilson Ncaelite 24.02
60 Marc Pitts SR St. Louis Warriors 24.02
60 Matthew Simpson SR Maximum Quot 24.02
62 Justin Mattingly JR Unattached 24.04
63 Garrett Runnels SR Unattached 24.05
64 Eli Walker SR Personal Bes 24.13
65 Waymon Frederick SR St. Louis Express 24.16
66 Joseph Ellison fort woth se 24.17
67 Chris Potter SR St. Louis Express 24.21
68 Hunter Whisner SO Unattached 24.23
69 Rayontay Miller St Louis Flames 24.23
70 Tommy Jackson SR North Lawnda 24.25
71 Jared Ucherek Dallas Jesuit 24.29
72 Thomas Leonard St Louis Flames 24.31
73 Kellen McAlone Dallas Jesuit 24.31
74 Kitrell Phillips SO Lucas Lovejoy 24.33
75 Shabari Bailey SR Unattached 24.34
76 Mark Odom SO Unattached 24.35
77 Mitchell Hodson JR Kansas City 24.39
78 Marcus Robinson SR Unattached 24.39
79 Malik Smith St Louis Flames 24.42
80 Devonte Lott JR Maumelle 24.43
81 Marquis Murray SR Cahokia Track Club 24.44
82 William Sessions Trackmyspeed 24.47
83 Oscar Simpson St Louis Flames 24.48
84 Mario Waller Jr SR Memphis Must 24.49
85 Deon Mcneil Ncaelite 24.49
86 Terrance Lindsey SR North Lawnda 24.50
87 Sterling Smith SO Rogers 24.50
88 Britton Alley FR Unattached 24.52
89 Develle Baldwin Trackboyx TC 24.58
90 Cole Clift SR Southern Ill 24.63
91 Jerrick Fisher-Crosby SR Cahokia Track Club 24.64
92 Ulysses Thomas SR St. Louis Express 24.73
93 Justin Malik SO Lucas Lovejoy 24.77
94 Nick Wolpert Dallas Jesuit 24.87
95 Marquez Rushing Ncaelite 24.88
96 Tyran Patterson North Lawnda 24.89
97 Chris Prudhomme JR Lucas Lovejoy 24.92
98 Robert Morrison SR Performance 24.94
99 Darius Releford Edmond Maroons 25.03
100 Matthew Solomon JR Shiloh Christian 25.06
101 Nathan Duke SR St. Louis Warriors 25.29
102 Jordan Gonyea SO LR Catholic 25.36
103 Elijah Duke Edmond Maroons 25.49
104 Lucas Kincade Dallas Jesuit 25.51
105 Noah Perez Dallas Jesuit 25.57
106 Jmarius Morris Trackmyspeed 25.58
107 Makarios Page Kansas City 25.58
108 Kyle Cannella Unattached 25.59
109 Darrin Howard fort woth se 25.60
110 Trevon Hoffman SR Cahokia Track Club 25.64
111 Sean Turley JR Har-Ber 25.72
112 Chase Martin SR St. Louis Express 25.73
113 Tyrique Bennett Trackboyx TC 25.77
114 Julian Patterson SO Draft Pick Academy 25.83
115 Calvin Prater SR Cahokia Track Club 26.01
116 Tobi Omole Richmond Gold 26.05
117 Quinn Wilson SR St. Louis Warriors 26.13
118 Stephen Rodriguez Dallas Jesuit 26.14
119 Dominic Dalton SR Dominic Dalton 26.18
120 Connor Lampher Dallas Jesuit 26.21
121 Dalton Douangdara FR Har-Ber 26.22
122 Kelly Patton North Lawnda 26.28
123 Kyle Jones JR Har-Ber 26.39
124 Henry Chu Dallas Jesuit 26.55
125 Connor Jackson Dallas Jesuit 26.74
126 Noah Hayward FR Har-Ber 26.95
127 Zach Tiritelli Dallas Jesuit 27.18
128 Justin Pierre FR Kansas City 27.31
129 Ray'Von Chambers SR Cahokia Track Club 27.49
130 Marlin Brady SR Cahokia Track Club 28.13
131 Reed Torres Dallas Jesuit 28.22
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Chris Ntreh X/Factor Per 21.76
2 Andrew Hudson Team Quest 22.03
3 Reginald Garner SR Lancaster Lightning 22.30
4 Chris Davis SR Memphis Must 22.51
5 Devin Ingram SR Unattached 22.58
6 Terry McGee SR North Lawnda 22.74
7 Jalen Hunter Denton Co. TC 22.96
8 Tre James SR Unattached 23.48
-- Molefi Maat SR Memphis Must DNF
Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tanner Green JR Kansas City 49.05q
2 Ian Jones SR Kansas City 49.35q
3 Travius Chambers SR Unattached 49.84q
4 Roderick Henderson Dallas Gold TC 50.15q
5 Naija Omari SR St. Benedict's prep 50.48q
6 Isaiah Cole SR St. Louis Express 50.50q
7 Terrell Jackson SR Memphis Must 50.50q
8 Grey Howard SR Edmond Maroons 50.57q
9 LaMarques Woodard SR Dallas Gold TC 50.66q
10 Jeremiah Watson SR Urban Prep 50.79q
11 Zach Mitchell SO Unattached 50.87q
12 danny leland JR Unattached 51.11q
13 Aidan Johnson JR Kansas City 51.16
14 Tyran Lyons SR Cahokia Track Club 51.18
15 Joshua Haynes SR Maximum Quot 51.29
16 Jeff Jacobs SR Kansas City 51.51
17 Patrick Bowen SO Kansas City 51.52
18 Jordan Culpepper SR Maximum Quot 51.82
19 Steven Murdock Bryant Track Club 51.84
20 Quentin Nash SR Illinois Elite 51.94
21 Marshall Tousant Team Quest 52.21
22 Joseph Johnson Kansas City 52.22
23 Johnny Geter III Team Quest 52.33
24 Dallas Hines SR Har-Ber 52.40
25 Phillip Green JR Unattached 52.50
26 Andrew Thomas X/Factor Per 52.51
27 Xzavion Hunter Ntx Jackrabbits 52.61
28 Naaman Norment SR Memphis Must 52.66
29 Alvin Westbrook Memphis Jagu 52.69
30 Darian Jarrett Bryant Track Club 52.78
31 Kevin Severin Team Quest 52.83
32 Ryan Noonan SR Unattached 52.86
33 Andrew Hill fort woth se 52.88
34 Joe Libeer SR Kansas City 52.94
35 Marlin Brady SR Cahokia Track Club 52.95
36 Austin Schmidt SR Heber Springs 52.99
36 Joseph Ellison fort woth se 52.99
38 Michael Monigan SR Cahokia Track Club 53.03
39 Aaron Harris SO Unattached 53.05
40 Kane Harmon JR Purple Dragons 53.09
41 Brandon Moffett SR Richmond Gold 53.10
42 Matthew Simpson SR Maximum Quot 53.14
43 Dominique House fort woth se 53.19
44 Maliek Kendall SO Kansas City 53.35
45 Darrius Thomas JR Maumelle 53.38
46 Garrett Talley JR Memphis Jagu 53.43
47 Chris Raine SR D2r 53.50
48 Kyree Triggs SR St. Louis Express 53.76
49 Christian Hoover SR Maximum Quot 53.79
50 Mark Sheridan SR St. Louis Warriors 53.82
51 Justin Malik SO Lucas Lovejoy 53.87
52 Colton Gurera SO Purple Dragons 53.92
53 Sterling Smith SO Rogers 53.93
54 Tredarius Terry SR Memphis Must 53.97
55 Joseph Gorsche JR Unattached 54.05
56 Noah Coffey JR Lucas Lovejoy 54.07
57 Cole Clift SR Southern Ill 54.09
58 Miguel Contreras SO Bentonville 54.43
59 Dalon Moore North Lawnda 54.59
60 Marquez Rushing Ncaelite 54.66
61 Austin Curry Winners Edge 54.72
62 Ryan McCabe Edmond Maroons 54.79
63 Nate Hardaway SR Cahokia Track Club 54.80
63 Tyler Hart SR Richmond Gold 54.80
65 Roderick Mouton JR Unattached 54.85
66 Declan Caveny Team Quest 54.90
67 Quintsontro Irby SO Memphis Jagu 54.94
68 Tyran Patterson North Lawnda 54.96
69 Justin Mattingly JR Unattached 54.97
70 Kyle Lang SR St. Louis Warriors 55.06
71 Andre Whittle SR Heartland Youth TC 55.07
72 Chris Stanley SR Cahokia Track Club 55.07
73 Bryce Douglas Team Quest 55.13
74 Chris Raymond SR Cahokia Track Club 55.14
75 Aaron Charlton SR Edmond Maroons 55.19
76 Mac Phillips Unattached 55.22
77 Adler Goode JR Shiloh Christian 55.67
78 Dalton Key FR Memphis Jagu 55.87
79 Tate Troxell SR Edmond Maroons 55.91
80 Jay Ogle PR Training 56.11
81 Tyler Bass SO Unattached 56.18
82 Kevin Schultz SR Heartland Youth TC 56.23
83 Jaelin Thomas Ncaelite 56.26
84 Tommy Jackson SR North Lawnda 56.30
85 Kris Armstrong Ntx Jackrabbits 56.31
86 Kellen McAlone Dallas Jesuit 56.38
87 Ulysses Thomas SR St. Louis Express 56.45
88 Haneef Course FR D2r 56.47
89 Ansen Covin Edmond Maroons 56.61
90 Joel Klotz JR Lincoln Christian 56.67
91 RJ Wilson Ncaelite 56.82
92 Zach Porterfield PR Training 56.91
93 Sean Turley JR Har-Ber 56.97
94 Darrin Howard fort woth se 57.07
95 George Smith SR Cahokia Track Club 57.13
96 Julian Patterson SO Draft Pick Academy 57.38
97 Kejuan Jefferson North Lawnda 57.40
98 Dominic Dalton SR Dominic Dalton 57.45
99 Mario Waller Jr SR Memphis Must 57.52
100 Terrance Lindsey SR North Lawnda 57.63
101 Javier Aguirre SR Unattached 57.66
102 Quinn Wilson SR St. Louis Warriors 58.10
103 Jacob Elisi Unattached 58.38
104 Lucas Kincade Dallas Jesuit 58.90
105 Thomas Zeigler SR Memphis Must 59.21
106 Sean Adams SO Maumelle 59.38
107 Tobi Omole Richmond Gold 59.55
108 William Reyes SR Unattached 59.83
109 Christopher Dupree Kansas City 59.86
110 Kenton Bates SR Memphis Must 59.88
111 Bo Frohock PR Training 1:00.04
112 Makarios Page Kansas City 1:00.13
113 Connor Lampher Dallas Jesuit 1:00.90
114 Kelly Patton North Lawnda 1:00.91
115 Colton Allder SR Unattached 1:00.98
116 Camronn Clemons Trackmyspeed 1:01.50
117 Kyle Cannella Unattached 1:01.58
118 Xzavier Pettus JR Maumelle 1:01.69
119 Connor Akin PR Training 1:01.84
120 Henry Chu Dallas Jesuit 1:02.05
121 Reed Torres Dallas Jesuit 1:02.44
122 Zach Tiritelli Dallas Jesuit 1:03.14
123 Calvin Prater SR Cahokia Track Club 1:04.05
124 Landon Robinson Texas Faces 1:04.56
125 Braden Mullens PR Training 1:05.05
-- Connor Patrom SO Beebe DNF
Event 23 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Ian Jones SR Kansas City 49.67
2 Travius Chambers SR Unattached 49.69
3 Tanner Green JR Kansas City 49.70
4 Naija Omari SR St. Benedict's prep 49.74
5 Jeremiah Watson SR Urban Prep 50.55
6 Roderick Henderson Dallas Gold TC 51.28
7 danny leland JR Unattached 51.50
8 Isaiah Cole SR St. Louis Express 51.57
9 LaMarques Woodard SR Dallas Gold TC 53.93
10 Zach Mitchell SO Unattached 56.51
11 Grey Howard SR Edmond Maroons 1:02.77
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Zachary Petrie SR Unattached 1:54.19
2 Robert Ford SR Unattached 1:54.48
3 Carlton Orange JR Memphis Mustangs 1:56.42
4 Tony Perez Denton Co. TC 1:56.55
5 Andrew Pott Dallas Jesuit 1:56.84
6 Derek Guiterez SR fort woth se 1:57.12
7 Brock Ballard SR Heber Springs 1:57.86
8 Taylor Stephen SR Unattached 1:58.54
9 Terrell Jackson SR Memphis Must 1:59.29
10 Kyle Pudenz SR Heartland Youth TC 2:00.18
11 Ryan Nielsen SR Edmond Maroons 2:00.93
12 Brendan Taylor SR LR Catholic 2:01.12
13 Josh Lescene Winners Edge 2:01.28
14 Grey Howard SR Edmond Maroons 2:01.32
15 Kyle Oglesbee SR Unattached 2:02.16
16 danny leland JR Unattached 2:02.40
17 jack allen JR Unattached 2:02.62
18 Ryan Noonan SR Unattached 2:02.71
19 Jack Robb SR Unattached 2:03.41
20 Matt Tully SR LR Catholic 2:04.09
21 Jory Gillespie Winners Edge 2:04.31
22 Joshua Haynes SR Maximum Quot 2:04.46
23 Tyler Brennecke SR Unattached 2:04.48
24 Kyle Lang SR St. Louis Warriors 2:05.26
25 Miguel Contreras SO Bentonville 2:06.16
26 Marcus Davis Unattached 2:06.56
27 Garrett Talley JR Memphis Jagu 2:06.63
28 Marshall Tousant Team Quest 2:06.73
29 David Lytle SR Edmond Maroons 2:07.03
30 Naaman Norment SR Memphis Must 2:07.21
31 Christian Hoover SR Maximum Quot 2:07.26
32 Matthew Parham SR Richmond Gold 2:07.31
33 Austin Schmidt SR Heber Springs 2:07.43
34 Brendan Yeager St. Louis Warriors 2:07.50
35 Mark Sheridan SR St. Louis Warriors 2:07.97
36 Trevor Rogan St. Louis Warriors 2:07.99
37 Noah Antony JR Har-Ber 2:08.07
38 Andrew Thomas X/Factor Per 2:08.21
39 Cameron Camp JR Har-Ber 2:08.30
40 Ryan Graziani SO Bentonville 2:08.75
41 Andrew Henry SO Fayetteville 2:09.09
42 Braden Sims JR Rogers 2:10.13
43 Kevin Severin Team Quest 2:10.37
44 Christopher Fry SR Heartland Youth TC 2:10.54
45 Jared Keifer SR Edmond Maroons 2:11.00
46 Tekle Hanok SR Heartland Youth TC 2:11.24
47 Chandler Yeary SR Unattached 2:11.24
48 Jordan Pilkington SO Fayetteville 2:11.44
49 Clay Austell Unattached 2:11.60
50 Byron Menendez JR Rogers 2:11.67
51 Peyton Wood JR Har-Ber 2:11.79
52 Ethan Brownlee Dallas Jesuit 2:12.12
53 Caleb George JR Shiloh Christian 2:12.13
54 Tabais Knight St Louis Flames 2:12.48
55 westley Johnson North Lawnda 2:12.50
56 Quintsontro Irby SO Memphis Jagu 2:12.62
57 Noah Barajas SR Heartland Youth TC 2:13.42
58 Davis Morgan JR Unattached 2:13.43
59 Nate Gelber St. Louis Warriors 2:13.98
60 Darien Bernard Lancaster Lightning 2:14.69
61 Adrian Ortega SO fort woth se 2:15.20
62 Brayden Keefer SR Edmond Maroons 2:17.06
63 Declan Caveny Team Quest 2:17.86
64 Christian McCoy SR Heartland Youth TC 2:17.90
65 Dylan Matheny SO Unattached 2:18.11
66 Alex Jones SR Presbyterian 2:18.33
67 Kris Armstrong Ntx Jackrabbits 2:18.39
68 William Reyes SR Unattached 2:20.33
69 Drew Wagner St. Louis Warriors 2:20.57
70 Ganesh Gasgasingh St. Louis Warriors 2:20.77
71 Colton Gurera SO Purple Dragons 2:21.31
72 Kenton Bates SR Memphis Must 2:21.37
73 Ewan Burns-Wilton St. Louis Warriors 2:21.49
74 Darrius Thomas JR Maumelle 2:22.14
75 Mike Hernan St. Louis Warriors 2:23.50
76 Sean Adams SO Maumelle 2:23.58
77 Colton Allder SR Unattached 2:23.77
78 Jacob Ellis SR PR Training 2:24.20
79 Keyonte Simmons SO Performance 2:25.43
80 Camronn Clemons Trackmyspeed 2:27.59
81 Jackson Rush SR Heartland Youth TC 2:27.98
82 Gavin Handler WS Spartans 2:28.44
83 Xzavier Pettus JR Maumelle 2:30.00
84 Jared Maksudian SR Heartland Youth TC 2:31.79
85 Marcus Ross JR Performance 2:34.94
86 Ian Shadow WS Spartans 2:39.27
87 Landon Robinson Texas Faces 2:43.90
88 Jonathan Wood FR Providence Academy 2:47.26
Event 25 Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Austen Dalquist SR fort woth se 4:12.46
2 Steven Mugeche JR Purple Dragons 4:18.41
3 Jose Viegra Winners Edge 4:20.81
4 Brendan Taylor SR LR Catholic 4:22.77
5 Derek Guiterez SR fort woth se 4:26.07
6 Colton Green JR Unattached 4:29.37
7 Dustan Davidson SO Unattached 4:30.28
8 Ryan Cleary SR Unattached 4:30.77
9 Gabe Thompson SR Edmond Maroons 4:31.47
10 Anthony Allman Winners Edge 4:31.49
11 Christian Liddell JR Rogers 4:31.68
12 Nathan Cook SR Unattached 4:32.01
13 Tyler Helt SR Personal Bes 4:33.58
14 Taylor Stephen SR Unattached 4:33.61
15 Jake Bootz Winners Edge 4:33.76
16 Colton Stoker Winners Edge 4:36.14
17 Woodrow Murray SR Unattached 4:37.54
18 Ian Smith JR Rogers 4:38.01
19 Jackson Roberts Winners Edge 4:38.63
20 Zach Porterfield PR Training 4:38.95
21 Matt Tully SR LR Catholic 4:39.61
22 Dillon Smith Dallas Jesuit 4:39.90
23 Brendan Yeager St. Louis Warriors 4:40.57
24 Peyton Heining Winners Edge 4:40.78
25 Tristan Eastham Unattached 4:41.19
26 Jake Mankin JR Rogers 4:41.41
27 Matthew Parham SR Richmond Gold 4:41.45
28 Kendall Joiner SR Lucas Lovejoy 4:42.33
29 Ryan Graziani SO Bentonville 4:42.42
30 Chandler Yeary SR Unattached 4:43.73
31 Cody Fox SR DeWitt 4:44.62
32 Austin Salazar JR Rogers 4:45.07
33 Joe Brands SR Lucas Lovejoy 4:46.41
34 Nathan Ley SO Bentonville 4:46.62
35 Connor O'Neill Dallas Jesuit 4:46.71
36 Cameron Hill JR Bentonville 4:46.73
37 Grant Ballard JR Lucas Lovejoy 4:47.39
38 Noah Landguth SO Lucas Lovejoy 4:47.75
39 Denver Hudsmith WS Spartans 4:48.52
40 Sam Ruhala JR Lucas Lovejoy 4:49.42
41 Jordan Pilkington SO Fayetteville 4:49.51
42 Clay Austell Unattached 4:49.75
43 Luke Embry JR Unattached 4:49.80
44 nicholas skinner SO Unattached 4:49.92
45 Taylor Bryant JR Rogers 4:50.44
46 Brandon Ruiz Winners Edge 4:51.44
47 John Michael Gory JR Presbyterian 4:51.66
48 Jack McDonnell SR Kansas City 4:51.68
49 Hunter Long SR Heartland Youth TC 4:51.86
50 Trey Grayson SO Glenpool Hig 4:52.20
51 Kellen Keefer SR Edmond Maroons 4:52.65
52 Trevor Rogan St. Louis Warriors 4:53.07
53 Grayson Freeman Winners Edge 4:54.19
54 Foster Hudsmith WS Spartans 4:54.21
55 Bo Frohock PR Training 4:54.62
56 Chris Sandoval JR Har-Ber 4:54.99
57 Charlie McIntyre FR Unattached 4:55.27
58 Will Wise SO Lucas Lovejoy 4:55.55
59 Nate Gelber St. Louis Warriors 4:56.18
60 Jared Rickman JR Prosper High School 4:56.61
61 Adam Hoy SR Maumelle 4:56.96
62 John Garvey Dallas Jesuit 4:57.29
63 Gus Baldwin Dallas Jesuit 4:57.54
64 Jacob Myers SO Lucas Lovejoy 4:57.90
65 Jack Johnson JR Unattached 4:58.82
66 Nathan Mikeska Richmond Gold 4:59.30
67 Michael Spamer Dallas Jesuit 5:00.68
68 Tyler Webb JR Melbourne 5:01.00
69 Byrun Ratliff SO Lincoln Christian 5:02.38
70 Jay Ogle PR Training 5:03.05
71 Grant Tiff FR Lucas Lovejoy 5:03.90
72 Nich Hayes Dallas Jesuit 5:05.77
73 Trace Walters SO Presbyterian 5:06.18
74 Dylan Matheny SO Unattached 5:08.49
75 Mike Hernan St. Louis Warriors 5:09.56
76 Tristen Driver SO Batesville 5:11.27
77 Ewan Burns-Wilton St. Louis Warriors 5:11.43
78 Drew Wagner St. Louis Warriors 5:11.54
79 Ganesh Gasgasingh St. Louis Warriors 5:11.86
80 Ansen Covin Edmond Maroons 5:12.04
81 Brock Bittner SO Lucas Lovejoy 5:14.10
82 Jackson Springer WS Spartans 5:14.22
83 Jeremiah Gardner SO Lincoln Christian 5:14.31
84 Wyatt Dewan JR Lincoln Christian 5:14.56
85 Stephen Yeager Dallas Jesuit 5:14.89
86 Zach Day WS Spartans 5:18.96
87 Nathan Hartter FR Lucas Lovejoy 5:20.37
88 Miles Burrow Dallas Jesuit 5:21.29
89 Adrian Ortega SO fort woth se 5:25.55
90 Hayden Anderson SO Maumelle 5:25.55
91 Zach Williams JR Maumelle 5:27.20
92 David Forrest Unattached 5:29.09
93 Connor Akin PR Training 5:30.38
94 Brannon Clark FR Shelton School 5:31.40
95 Gavin Handler WS Spartans 5:32.81
96 Jack Wilson FR Shelton School 5:39.52
97 Connor Derry SR Heartland Youth TC 5:40.00
98 Jackson Mccormick WS Spartans 5:40.85
99 John Murtha SO LR Catholic 5:45.08
100 Braden Mullens PR Training 5:50.03
101 Ian Shadow WS Spartans 5:54.32
102 Jonathan Wood FR Providence Academy 6:10.32
103 Alan Kadaissey SO Lucas Lovejoy 6:32.90
Event 26 Boys 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Austen Dalquist SR fort woth se 8:40.12
2 Steven Mugeche JR Purple Dragons 8:47.48
3 Colton Green JR Unattached 9:05.81
4 Curt Knight JR Jackson Academy 9:09.52
5 Chris Ebert Edmond Maroons 9:19.22
6 Tristan Eastham Unattached 9:19.87
7 Dillon Smith Dallas Jesuit 9:21.40
8 Cooper Baird TrainLikeAKenyan RC 9:23.49
9 Tyler Helt SR Personal Bes 9:24.34
10 Ryan Cleary SR Unattached 9:27.15
11 Nathan Straubel SR Heartland Youth TC 9:28.56
12 Grant Ballard JR Lucas Lovejoy 9:32.05
13 Kendall Joiner SR Lucas Lovejoy 9:34.14
14 Cody Fox SR DeWitt 9:35.05
15 Daniel Tanner Winners Edge 9:35.45
16 Connor O'Neill Dallas Jesuit 9:38.44
17 Gabe Lodge SR LR Catholic 9:39.61
18 Cameron Hill JR Bentonville 9:40.71
19 Zach Mauch SR Edmond Maroons 9:42.21
20 Joe Brands SR Lucas Lovejoy 9:44.45
21 Jeffrey Chase TrainLikeAKenyan RC 9:44.54
22 Collin Pilkington SO Fayetteville 9:45.49
23 Charlie Terry Bryant Track Club 9:47.84
24 Noah Landguth SO Lucas Lovejoy 9:48.78
25 Charlie McIntyre FR Unattached 9:48.95
26 Nathan Ley SO Bentonville 9:49.18
27 Denver Hudsmith WS Spartans 9:58.65
28 John Garvey Dallas Jesuit 10:00.10
29 Taylor Stephen SR Unattached 10:01.67
30 Will Wise SO Lucas Lovejoy 10:01.71
31 Matt Forte SO LR Catholic 10:02.67
32 Beaudry Chase TrainLikeAKenyan RC 10:03.57
33 Gus Baldwin Dallas Jesuit 10:04.97
34 Trey Grayson SO Glenpool Hig 10:05.76
35 Adam Hoy SR Maumelle 10:08.64
36 Tyler Webb JR Melbourne 10:10.91
37 Ryan Hudspeth SR Edmond Maroons 10:12.85
38 Scott Lirggs SO Fayetteville 10:14.23
39 Jack Johnson JR Unattached 10:16.17
40 Sam Ruhala JR Lucas Lovejoy 10:18.26
41 Foster Hudsmith WS Spartans 10:18.93
42 Grant Tiff FR Lucas Lovejoy 10:20.85
43 Nich Hayes Dallas Jesuit 10:22.55
44 Nathan Mikeska Richmond Gold 10:24.46
45 Nolan Orf SR Heartland Youth TC 10:32.79
46 Miles Burrow Dallas Jesuit 10:36.74
47 Tyler Davis SO Fayetteville 10:37.89
48 Nathan Hartter FR Lucas Lovejoy 10:46.55
49 Stephen Yeager Dallas Jesuit 10:50.62
50 Tristen Driver SO Batesville 10:51.54
51 Chase Mathews SR Edmond Maroons 10:51.61
52 John Mark Stodola JR LR Catholic 10:55.96
53 Brock Bittner SO Lucas Lovejoy 11:02.78
54 Jackson Springer WS Spartans 11:06.68
55 Jackson Mccormick WS Spartans 11:19.37
56 Zach Day WS Spartans 11:25.72
57 Brannon Clark FR Shelton School 11:26.83
58 Jack Wilson FR Shelton School 11:30.39
59 Hagen Kimsey Heartland Youth TC 12:04.55
-- Woodrow Murray SR Unattached DNF
Event 36 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Edmond Maroons 1:31.93
1) Robert Charlton SR 2) Waylan Anderson SR
3) Aaron Charlton SR 4) Ben Lewis SR
2 North Lawndale Track Club 1:32.08
1) Terrance Lindsey SR 2) Tommy Jackson SR
3) Imani Payton SR 4) Terry McGee SR
3 Lancaster Lightning 1:32.09
1) Reginald Garner SR 2) Gabriel Walker SR
3) Lafiel Smith SR 4) Darien Bernard
4 Bentonville 1:33.17
1) Tyrone Mahone SO 2) Jose Ramirez SR
3) Hunter Smithpeters SR 4) Dylan Little JR
5 St. Louis Express 1:35.09
1) Waymon Frederick SR 2) Isaiah Cole SR
3) Chris Potter SR 4) Kyree Triggs SR
6 Maximum Quotient Track Club 1:35.48
1) Anthoney Bello SR 2) Matthew Simpson SR
3) Joshua Haynes SR 4) Christian Hoover SR
7 Edmond Maroons 'B' 1:35.78
1) Warren Wand SR 2) Jaylon Smith SR
3) Jarod Harrison SR 4) Bryce Bondurant
8 St Louis Flames 1:35.84
1) Malik Smith 2) Rayontay Miller
3) Brandon Woods 4) Thomas Leonard
9 Draft Pick Academy 1:38.60
1) Michael Pearl FR 2) Byron Gardner SO
3) Julian Patterson SO 4) Ryan Vutich FR
-- Cahokia Track Club DQ Exchange Violation
1) Ja'Mari Ward SR 2) Kevion Akins SR
3) Tyran Lyons SR 4) Jalon Monigan SR
-- Cahokia Track Club 'C' DQ Exchange Violation
1) Chris Raymond SR 2) Nate Hardaway SR
3) Marquis Murray SR 4) Jamari Hare SR
-- Performance Track Club DQ Impeding
1) Jaquintman Taylor SR 2) Deondrey Evans SO
3) Marcel Keeton SR 4) Avery Carter SO
Event 29 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Kansas City Flyers Track Club 3:21.43
1) Tanner Green JR 2) Jeff Jacobs SR
3) Aidan Johnson JR 4) Ian Jones SR
2 Memphis Mustangs Track Culb 3:22.05
1) Chris Davis SR 2) Carlton Orange SR
3) Tredarius Terry SR 4) Terrell Jackson SR
3 Cahokia Track Club 3:26.40
1) Ja'Mari Ward SR 2) Tyran Lyons SR
3) Chris McGee SR 4) Jalon Monigan SR
4 Winners Edge 3:30.37
1) Jory Gillespie 2) Anthony Allman
3) Jake Bootz 4) Josh Lescene
5 Maximum Quotient Track Club 3:33.26
1) Anthoney Bello SR 2) Matthew Simpson SR
3) Christian Hoover SR 4) Joshua Haynes SR
6 Edmond Maroons 3:33.66
1) Aaron Charlton SR 2) Ben Lewis SR
3) Robert Charlton SR 4) Grey Howard SR
7 Cahokia Track Club 'B' 3:35.35
1) Kevion Akins SR 2) Chris Raymond SR
3) Nate Hardaway SR 4) Chris Stanley SR
8 Edmond Maroons 'B' 3:36.55
1) Ryan McCabe 2) Ryan Nielsen SR
3) Tate Troxell SR 4) Josh Minor SR
9 Dallas Jesuit 3:36.57
1) Matthew Helm 2) Andrew Pott
3) Dillon Smith 4) Chris McCall
10 Performance Track Club 3:37.74
1) Marcel Keeton SR 2) Avery Carter SO
3) Deondrey Evans SO 4) Jaquintman Taylor SR
11 St. Louis Warriors 3:37.79
1) Kyle Lang SR 2) Marc Pitts SR
3) Elijah McNairy SR 4) Mark Sheridan SR
12 Har-Ber 3:38.24
1) Peyton Powell JR 2) Sean Turley JR
3) Matthew Wentz SO 4) Dallas Hines SR
13 Performance Track Club 'B' 3:39.55
1) Marcus Ross JR 2) Shedrick Jackson SR
3) Jerome Dotson Jr SR 4) Robert Morrison SR
14 Memphis Mustangs Track Club 'B' 3:56.68
1) Kenton Bates SR 2) Naaman Norment SR
3) Thomas Zeigler SR 4) Mario Waller Jr SR
15 Dallas Jesuit 'B' 4:05.74
1) Ethan Brownlee 2) Connor O'Neill
3) Connor Jackson 4) Noah Perez
Event 37 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Edmond Maroons 8:19.61
1) Harrison Pierce SR 2) Gabe Thompson SR
3) Ryan Nielsen SR 4) Grey Howard SR
2 Heartland Youth TC 8:24.13
1) Christopher Fry SR 2) Tekle Hanok SR
3) Nathan Straubel SR 4) Kyle Pudenz SR
3 Har-Ber 8:33.72
1) Dallas Hines SR 2) Noah Antony JR
3) Chris Sandoval JR 4) Cameron Camp JR
4 Edmond Maroons 'B' 8:43.27
1) David Lytle SR 2) Kellen Keefer SR
3) Zach Mauch SR 4) Keith Gage SR
5 Edmond Maroons 'C' 8:46.57
1) Josh Minor SR 2) Ryan Hudspeth SR
3) Jared Keifer SR 4) Brayden Keefer SR
6 Heartland Youth TC 'B' 8:47.51
1) Noah Barajas SR 2) Christian McCoy SR
3) Kevin Schultz SR 4) Hunter Long SR
7 Fayetteville 8:47.86
1) Jordan Pilkington SO 2) Tyler Davis SO
3) Collin Pilkington SO 4) Andrew Henry SO
8 Performance Track Club 8:51.50
1) Keyonte Simmons SO 2) Shedrick Jackson SR
3) Marcus Ross JR 4) Jerome Dotson Jr SR
9 Heartland Youth TC 'C' 9:44.84
1) Connor Derry SR 2) Jared Maksudian SR
3) Nolan Orf SR 4) Andre Whittle SR
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·67775 views
History for Arkansas High School Indoor Invitational
Show 8 more
Hashtags#arkansas #arkansas-indoor-invitational
|