Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Entries - Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 15 2012, 10:38 PM

Updated 6:39pm EST 3/15/12

Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 1OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenAfricentric Secondary (3CAS)1. Hudson, Emoni - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.16 2/7 3/17/2012#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 27.21 1/5 3/17/2012Africentric Secondary     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 2OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenBath (2LBL)1. Ayers, Jocelyn - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 26.32 3/2 3/17/2012#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:00.57 3/6 3/17/2012Bath     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 3OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenBeachwood (2BEA)1. Devaughn, Alexandria - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 27.01 2/2 3/17/2012#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:02.41 1/4 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:50.42 3/3 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:28.71 2/6 3/17/20122. Hopson-Boyd, EmilyKate - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:28.71 2/6 3/17/20123. Mayfield, Olivia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 17-04.00 1/7 3/17/2012#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 33-07.25 2/2 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:50.42 3/3 3/17/20124. Milliner, Traci - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:50.42 3/3 3/17/20125. Perryman, Gabriel - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-00.00 2/3 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:50.42 3/3 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:28.71 2/6 3/17/20126. Richardson, Hannah - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:28.71 2/6 3/17/20121. Beachwood#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:50.42 3/3 3/17/2012Mayfield, Olivia 12;  Milliner, Traci 12;  Perryman, Gabriel 11;  Devaughn, Alexandria 112. Beachwood#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:28.71 2/6 3/17/2012Perryman, Gabriel 11;  Richardson, Hannah 10;  Devaughn, Alexandria 11;  Hopson-Boyd, EmilyKate 9Beachwood     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $75.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 4OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenBethel-Tate (2BTA)1. Atkins, Taylor - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-00.00 1/11 3/17/20122. Stacy, Lauren - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 40-06.00 2/8 3/17/2012#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 42-07.50 1/5 3/17/2012Bethel-Tate     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 5OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenBishop Ready (3COR)1. Carr, Cierra - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:53.50 1/4 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:33.10 1/4 3/17/20122. Culbertson, Carly - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:53.50 1/4 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:33.10 1/4 3/17/20123. Jones, Holland - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-05.50 1/3 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:53.50 1/4 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:33.10 1/4 3/17/20124. Obiagwu, Oluchi - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:53.50 1/4 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:33.10 1/4 3/17/20121. Bishop Ready#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:53.50 1/4 3/17/2012Culbertson, Carly 11;  Carr, Cierra 12;  Jones, Holland 10;  Obiagwu, Oluchi 92. Bishop Ready#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:33.10 1/4 3/17/2012Culbertson, Carly 11;  Carr, Cierra 12;  Jones, Holland 10;  Obiagwu, Oluchi 9Bishop Ready     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 6OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenCaldwell (3CAL)1. Furr, Jenna - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 12:18.93 1/12 3/17/2012Caldwell     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 7OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenCardinal (3MCL)1. Kelly, Kourtney - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:03.01 1/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:33.32 1/5 3/17/20122. Shrock, Rachel - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:33.32 1/5 3/17/20123. Timas, Elizabeth - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:33.32 1/5 3/17/20124. White, Sarah - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:33.32 1/5 3/17/20121. Cardinal#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:33.32 1/5 3/17/2012Shrock, Rachel 12;  Kelly, Kourtney 11;  Timas, Elizabeth 10;  White, Sarah 12Cardinal     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 8OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenCarey (3CAR)1. Billock, Oriana - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 31-02.50 2/3 3/17/20122. Newell, Dana - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-02.00 1/14 3/17/2012Carey     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 9OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenCarroll (1DCA)1. Oneil, Taylor - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:24.91 1/5 3/17/2012Carroll     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 10OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenChagrin Falls (2CFA)1. Mcguire, Samantha - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 4-10.00 1/5 3/17/2012Chagrin Falls     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 11OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenChaminade Julienne (5DCJ)1. Brown, Cierra - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.83 1/8 3/17/2012#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 38-09.50 1/3 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:46.87 3/4 3/17/20122. Coleman, Alexandria - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 26.72 2/6 3/17/2012#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:00.99 3/2 3/17/20123. Dickens, Camille - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.26 2/6 3/17/2012#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-06.50 2/2 3/17/2012#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 38-02.25 2/8 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:46.87 3/4 3/17/20124. Jones, Tia - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 36-03.75 2/2 3/17/2012#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 32-03.75 2/5 3/17/20125. Mitchell, Devanae - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.88 2/2 3/17/2012#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 27.00 2/3 3/17/2012#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 17-08.00 1/5 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:46.87 3/4 3/17/20121. Chaminade Julienne#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:46.87 3/4 3/17/2012Brown, Cierra 12;  Dickens, Camille 12;  Mitchell, Devanae 11;  Chaminade Julienne     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $104.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 12OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenCircleville (2CIR)1. Dray, Kendra - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 9-00.00 1/6 3/17/20122. Liston, Jenna - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:26.32 1/5 3/17/20123. Snow, Michelle - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-01.00 2/5 3/17/2012Circleville     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 13OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenClaymont (2UCL)1. Mehok, Hana - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 37-01.50 2/3 3/17/2012Claymont     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 14OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenClinton-Massie (2CCM)1. Foell, Bayley - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 4-11.00 1/7 3/17/2012Clinton-Massie     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 15OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenColdwater (2COL)1. Kanney, Jill - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:32.42 1/10 3/17/2012#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:45.00 1/5 3/17/20122. Seas, Christina - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:18.23 1/2 3/17/2012#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:27.57 1/2 3/17/2012Coldwater     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 16OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenCollinwood (1CLC)1. Bloodsaw, Tylor - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:54.86 1/2 3/17/20122. Grays, Erika - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:54.86 1/2 3/17/20123. Hogan, Latrice - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:54.86 1/2 3/17/20124. Houston, Bryanna - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:54.86 1/2 3/17/20125. Lett, Jasmine - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.60 2/2 3/17/2012#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:01.63 2/6 3/17/20121. Collinwood#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:54.86 1/2 3/17/2012Bloodsaw, Tylor 10;  Grays, Erika 9;  Hogan, Latrice 9;  Houston, Bryanna 9Collinwood     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 17OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenColumbian (5TCO)1. Nichols, Autumn - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.13 1/7 3/17/2012#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.25 2/1 3/17/2012#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:01.42 2/5 3/17/2012Columbian     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 18OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenCrestline (3CRE)1. Schreck, Amber - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:01.00 3/1 3/17/2012#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 10-00.00 1/11 3/17/2012#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 15-11.25 2/7 3/17/2012Crestline     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 19OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenCrestwood (4MCR)1. Judd, Kira - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:39.50 1/10 3/17/20122. Lieberth, Karlie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:19.34 1/1 3/17/2012#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:23.80 1/3 3/17/20123. Michael, Taylor - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:39.50 1/10 3/17/20124. Roberts, Challis - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:39.50 1/10 3/17/20125. Soltis, Abby - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 12:36.56 1/15 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:39.50 1/10 3/17/20121. Crestwood#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:39.50 1/10 3/17/2012Michael, Taylor 10;  Roberts, Challis 10;  Soltis, Abby 10;  Judd, Kira 9Crestwood     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $41.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 20OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenDunbar (1DDU)1. Russell, Ryan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.18 1/8 3/17/2012Dunbar     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 21OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenEastwood (2PEM)1. Abke, Kirsten - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-00.00 1/9 3/17/20122. Boice, Reagan - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:53.84 1/5 3/17/20123. Firsdon, Hannah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 31-09.00 1/6 3/17/20124. Hollister, Ericca - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:53.84 1/5 3/17/20125. Jackson, Maddie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:53.84 1/5 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:48.85 1/13 3/17/20126. Jacoby, Jena - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 39-02.25 1/3 3/17/20127. Kaminski, Meagan - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:48.85 1/13 3/17/20128. Lacourse, Alaina - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 9-00.00 1/8 3/17/20129. Mcnay, Rachel - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 10.02 2/4 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:53.84 1/5 3/17/201210. Renollet, Madi - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:48.85 1/13 3/17/201211. Selhorst, Megan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 4-10.00 1/3 3/17/2012#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 29-04.75 2/5 3/17/201212. Twining, Casey - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:48.85 1/13 3/17/201213. Wolff, Elise - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 8-06.00 1/1 3/17/20121. Eastwood#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:53.84 1/5 3/17/2012Hollister, Ericca 12;  Mcnay, Rachel 12;  Jackson, Maddie 10;  Boice, Reagan 92. Eastwood#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:48.85 1/13 3/17/2012Renollet, Madi 12;  Jackson, Maddie 10;  Twining, Casey 10;  Kaminski, Meagan 9Eastwood     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $96.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 22OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenEdgewood-Ashtabula (2AED)1. Simmons, Juliana - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 12:31.36 1/13 3/17/2012Edgewood-Ashtabula     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 23OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenElmwood (3BLE)1. Reiser, Kori - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 37-05.00 2/6 3/17/2012#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 44-06.00 1/2 3/17/2012Elmwood     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 24OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenElyria Catholic (2ECA)1. Daniels, Brandy - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.13 1/6 3/17/20122. Daniels, Kalynn - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-02.00 1/15 3/17/20123. Foisy, Michaela - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:29.40 1/12 3/17/2012Elyria Catholic     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 25OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenFairless (2NAV)1. Simmons, Allyson - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 10-06.00 1/13 3/17/2012Fairless     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 26OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenFisher Catholic (3LFC)1. Williamson, Carly - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.58 2/8 3/17/2012Fisher Catholic     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 27OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenFredericktown (3FRE)1. Roberts, Emily - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:28.99 1/7 3/17/20122. Webster, Carolyn - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 4-10.00 1/6 3/17/2012#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 15-11.00 1/4 3/17/2012Fredericktown     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 28OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenGallia Academy (2GGA)1. Adkins, Peyton - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:25.93 1/4 3/17/2012#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:57.88 1/8 3/17/20122. Watts, Hannah - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:00.92 3/3 3/17/2012Gallia Academy     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 29OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenGilmour Academy (3GMG)1. Owens, Briah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.99 1/5 3/17/2012#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 26.34 3/1 3/17/2012Gilmour Academy     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 30OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenGirard (2GIR)1. Boyles, Tina - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:25.57 3/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:50.49 1/14 3/17/20122. Cloud, Alexis - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:52.38 2/6 3/17/20123. Hall, Destiny - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:52.38 2/6 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:25.57 3/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:50.49 1/14 3/17/20124. Harshbarger, Taylor - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:52.38 2/6 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:25.57 3/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:50.49 1/14 3/17/20125. Kagy, Justine - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:52.38 2/6 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:25.57 3/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:50.49 1/14 3/17/20121. Girard#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:52.38 2/6 3/17/2012Kagy, Justine 10;  Hall, Destiny 10;  Harshbarger, Taylor 10;  Cloud, Alexis 102. Girard#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:25.57 3/3 3/17/2012Boyles, Tina 10;  Kagy, Justine 10;  Hall, Destiny 10;  Harshbarger, Taylor 103. Girard#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:50.49 1/14 3/17/2012Boyles, Tina 10;  Kagy, Justine 10;  Hall, Destiny 10;  Harshbarger, Taylor 10Girard     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $60.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 31OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenGranville (2GRA)1. Blumling, Rachel - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:48.39 3/5 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:17.67 3/4 3/17/20122. Brunn, Allison - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:17.67 3/4 3/17/20123. Evans, Shelby - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:07.88 1/2 3/17/20124. Frey, Amanda - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.75 2/5 3/17/20125. Gabel, Lizzie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.12 2/4 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:48.39 3/5 3/17/20126. Greenwood, Amy - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-03.50 1/8 3/17/2012#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 33-03.00 2/1 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:48.39 3/5 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:17.67 3/4 3/17/20127. Jardell, Natalie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:48.39 3/5 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:17.67 3/4 3/17/20128. Lamb, Claire - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:07.88 1/2 3/17/20129. Larsen, Ali - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:25.39 1/7 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:07.88 1/2 3/17/201210. Smith, Eva - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:07.88 1/2 3/17/20121. Granville#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:48.39 3/5 3/17/2012Jardell, Natalie 12;  Greenwood, Amy 12;  Blumling, Rachel 10;  Gabel, Lizzie 112. Granville#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:17.67 3/4 3/17/2012Jardell, Natalie 12;  Greenwood, Amy 12;  Blumling, Rachel 10;  Brunn, Allison 103. Granville#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:07.88 1/2 3/17/2012Larsen, Ali 12;  Evans, Shelby 12;  Smith, Eva 12;  Lamb, Claire 9Granville     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $95.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 32OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenHardin Northern (2HAR)1. Allen, Taylor - Female - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 9-06.00 1/10 3/17/2012Hardin Northern     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 33OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenHeath (2HEA)1. White, Katie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 39-03.50 1/7 3/17/2012Heath     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 34OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenHighland-Sparta (2SHM)1. Mosier, Amanda - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.68 1/2 3/17/2012Highland-Sparta     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 35OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenHillsdale (3JHI)1. Habegger, Rachel - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 37-02.25 2/7 3/17/20122. Moffett, Tara - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 41-01.50 1/4 3/17/2012Hillsdale     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 36OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenIndependence (3IND)1. Gesicki, Deanna - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 27.38 1/3 3/17/2012#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:02.91 1/3 3/17/2012Independence     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 37OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenJackson (1JAC)1. Fulks, Karena - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.04 1/3 3/17/2012#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 17-01.50 2/1 3/17/2012Jackson     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 38OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenJohn F Kennedy-Cleveland (1CLF)1. Alexander, Jessica - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-02.00 1/17 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:51.33 3/1 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:37.63 1/6 3/17/20122. Lee, Asia - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:51.33 3/1 3/17/20123. Ware, Marqueshia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:51.33 3/1 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:37.63 1/6 3/17/20124. Washington, Jamaica - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:51.33 3/1 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:37.63 1/6 3/17/20125. Young, Keeshjett - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:37.63 1/6 3/17/20121. John F Kennedy-Cleveland#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:51.33 3/1 3/17/2012Ware, Marqueshia 12;  Alexander, Jessica 11;  Washington, Jamaica 9;  Lee, Asia 92. John F Kennedy-Cleveland#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:37.63 1/6 3/17/2012Ware, Marqueshia 12;  Alexander, Jessica 11;  Young, Keeshjett 11;  Washington, Jamaica 9John F Kennedy-Cleveland     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 39OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenJohn Glenn (2NCJ)1. Gregory, Haley - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.17 2/3 3/17/2012#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.26 1/6 3/17/2012John Glenn     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 40OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenJohnstown-Monroe (2JMO)1. Loshbough, Stephanie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:44.86 1/4 3/17/20122. Schulze, Meghan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:55.79 1/6 3/17/2012Johnstown-Monroe     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 41OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLabrae (2LLA)1. Gunther, Megan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.73 2/7 3/17/2012Labrae     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 42OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLake Center Christian School (3HLC)1. Linville, Jenae - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 37-04.00 1/5 3/17/2012#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 39-01.00 1/7 3/17/2012Lake Center Christian School     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 43OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLake Ridge Academy (3NRL)1. Gregory, Kaci - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:28.74 1/11 3/17/2012Lake Ridge Academy     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 44OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLakeview (2CLA)1. Schattinger, Lauren - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.77 1/2 3/17/2012#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 25.63 3/5 3/17/2012Lakeview     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 45OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLiberty Center (3LCE)1. Busick, Alison - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 38-10.25 1/6 3/17/2012Liberty Center     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 46OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLiberty-Benton (3FLB)1. Briggs, Mackenzie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:28.68 2/5 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:39.23 1/8 3/17/20122. Greiner, Madi - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:39.23 1/8 3/17/20123. Hyer, Katie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:28.68 2/5 3/17/20124. Johnson, Alex - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 9-00.00 1/7 3/17/2012#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 29-11.75 2/4 3/17/20125. Johnson, Samantha - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 8-06.00 1/2 3/17/2012#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 29-06.75 1/7 3/17/20126. Lee, Shauna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:28.68 2/5 3/17/20127. Peplinski, Megan - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-02.00 1/18 3/17/20128. Quinlan, Hannah - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:39.23 1/8 3/17/20129. Schroeder, Audra - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:35.91 1/12 3/17/2012#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 12:15.88 1/11 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:39.23 1/8 3/17/201210. Selhorst, Jesse - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:28.68 2/5 3/17/201211. Streaker, Liz - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 40-05.75 2/1 3/17/20121. Liberty-Benton#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:28.68 2/5 3/17/2012Briggs, Mackenzie 10;  Selhorst, Jesse 10;  Lee, Shauna 12;  Hyer, Katie 102. Liberty-Benton#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:39.23 1/8 3/17/2012Schroeder, Audra 12;  Quinlan, Hannah 12;  Briggs, Mackenzie 10;  Greiner, Madi 9Liberty-Benton     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $96.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 47OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLicking Valley (2NLV)1. Butler, Mackenzie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:24.97 1/6 3/17/2012#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:28.84 1/6 3/17/2012Licking Valley     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 48OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLondon (2LON)1. Colwell, Courtney - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:54.17 1/6 3/17/20122. Crager, Kayla - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:21.13 1/4 3/17/20123. Davis, Marisa - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:21.13 1/4 3/17/20124. Dunham, Sarah - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:54.17 1/6 3/17/20125. Eaton, Rachel - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:54.17 1/6 3/17/20126. Mouser, Hunter - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 15-11.00 2/4 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:54.17 1/6 3/17/20127. Stewart, Jessica - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:21.13 1/4 3/17/20128. Taylor, Sarra - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:21.13 1/4 3/17/20121. London#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:54.17 1/6 3/17/2012Dunham, Sarah 12;  Colwell, Courtney 11;  Eaton, Rachel 10;  Mouser, Hunter 102. London#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:21.13 1/4 3/17/2012Crager, Kayla 12;  Taylor, Sarra 10;  Davis, Marisa 11;  Stewart, Jessica 10London     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 49OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLordstown (3WLO)1. Durrett, Rhianna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:52.86 2/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:22.44 3/5 3/17/20122. Fitzgibbon, Annalie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:52.86 2/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:22.44 3/5 3/17/20123. Leamer, Sara - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:52.86 2/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:22.44 3/5 3/17/20124. Morgan, Johaana - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:52.86 2/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:22.44 3/5 3/17/20125. Willard, Madison - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-00.00 1/8 3/17/20121. Lordstown#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:52.86 2/2 3/17/2012Durrett, Rhianna 12;  Morgan, Johaana 12;  Leamer, Sara 10;  Fitzgibbon, Annalie 102. Lordstown#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:22.44 3/5 3/17/2012Durrett, Rhianna 12;  Morgan, Johaana 12;  Leamer, Sara 10;  Fitzgibbon, Annalie 10Lordstown     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 50OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenLoudonville (3LOU)1. Wright, Sierra - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 31-04.75 1/4 3/17/2012Loudonville     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 51OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMaplewood (3CMA)1. Pavick, Erin - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:28.25 1/10 3/17/20122. Shamrock, Alanna - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:32.00 1/14 3/17/2012Maplewood     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 52OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMarlington (5AMA)1. Reeves, Tori - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:30.94 1/13 3/17/2012Marlington     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 53OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMartins Ferry (2MFE)1. Applegarth, Sarah - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-01.75 2/6 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:30.81 2/3 3/17/20122. Bennett, Lauren - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:30.81 2/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 11:06.31 1/16 3/17/20123. Cunningham, Lyndsay - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 11:06.31 1/16 3/17/20124. Griffith, Ashley - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:30.81 2/3 3/17/20125. Jenkins, Taylr - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 27.11 1/4 3/17/20126. Truchan, Jamie - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 11:06.31 1/16 3/17/20127. Wrenn, Sunshine - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:32.19 1/15 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:30.81 2/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 11:06.31 1/16 3/17/20121. Martins Ferry#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:30.81 2/3 3/17/2012Wrenn, Sunshine 11;  Applegarth, Sarah 10;  Bennett, Lauren 9;  Griffith, Ashley 92. Martins Ferry#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 11:06.31 1/16 3/17/2012Wrenn, Sunshine 11;  Cunningham, Lyndsay 10;  Bennett, Lauren 9;  Truchan, Jamie 9Martins Ferry     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 54OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMathews (3VMA)1. Suttles, Hannah - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 31-03.00 1/5 3/17/2012Mathews     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 55OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMaumee Valley Country Day (3TMV)1. Kanios, Nichole - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-00.00 1/10 3/17/2012Maumee Valley Country Day     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 56OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMaysville (2ZMA)1. Roessler, Megan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 12:00.83 1/10 3/17/2012Maysville     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 57OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMcComb (3MCC)1. Leppelmeier, Becca - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 41-05.00 1/2 3/17/2012#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 49-03.75 2/4 3/17/2012McComb     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 58OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMiami Trace (4WMT)1. Mitchell, Brianna - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 8-06.00 1/4 3/17/2012Miami Trace     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 59OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMinerva (2MIN)1. Lightfoot, Kaele - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:21.94 1/2 3/17/2012Minerva     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 60OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenMount Gilead (3MGI)1. Bush, Mikaela - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:59.92 1/9 3/17/20122. Chapman, Taryn - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.04 2/8 3/17/2012#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 26.72 2/5 3/17/2012Mount Gilead     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 61OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenNapoleon (2NAP)1. Cramer, Marissa - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:41.34 1/11 3/17/20122. Hoops, Meredith - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:41.34 1/11 3/17/20123. Monnin, Erica - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:41.34 1/11 3/17/20124. Westhoven, Hannah - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:41.34 1/11 3/17/20121. Napoleon#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:41.34 1/11 3/17/2012Monnin, Erica 12;  Hoops, Meredith 12;  Westhoven, Hannah 10;  Cramer, Marissa 10Napoleon     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 62OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenNorth Baltimore (3NBA)1. Hotaling, Amanda - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 12-00.00 1/16 3/17/2012North Baltimore     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 63OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenNorth Union (3RNU)1. Hart, Ciera - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 4-09.75 1/2 3/17/20122. Riley, Tessa - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 4-09.75 1/1 3/17/2012North Union     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 64OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenNortheastern (2SNE)1. Rolf, Hannah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 8-06.00 1/5 3/17/2012Northeastern     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 65OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenOrrville (2ORR)1. Gregor, Nicole - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.79 1/5 3/17/20122. Jarrett, Alexa - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 10-06.00 1/12 3/17/20123. Jarrett, Maddie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 9-06.00 1/9 3/17/2012Orrville     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 66OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenOtsego (2TOT)1. Bernthisel, Kylee - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:33.52 1/11 3/17/20122. Rowe, Sidney - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-00.00 1/12 3/17/2012Otsego     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 67OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenPaint Valley (3BPV)1. Baker, Taylor - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 38-01.50 2/4 3/17/2012Paint Valley     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 68OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenPerry (2PER)1. Crittle, Rheanno - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-01.00 1/13 3/17/20122. Crofoot, Dana - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:02.91 1/6 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:38.71 1/2 3/17/20123. Garden, Michaela - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:38.71 1/2 3/17/20124. Sell, Marissa - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:38.71 1/2 3/17/20125. Tenney, Jackie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:38.71 1/2 3/17/20121. Perry#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:38.71 1/2 3/17/2012Tenney, Jackie 12;  Garden, Michaela 12;  Crofoot, Dana 10;  Sell, Marissa 9Perry     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 69OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenRittman (3RIT)1. Barber, Crystal - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.93 2/6 3/17/2012#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 26.49 2/4 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:51.36 2/4 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:26.25 3/1 3/17/20122. Becerra, Megan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:51.36 2/4 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:26.25 3/1 3/17/20123. Craddock, Holly - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:51.36 2/4 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:26.25 3/1 3/17/20124. Hartzler, Tresa - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:27.65 1/9 3/17/20125. Sanchez, Stephanie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:51.36 2/4 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:26.25 3/1 3/17/20121. Rittman#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:51.36 2/4 3/17/2012Sanchez, Stephanie 12;  Barber, Crystal 12;  Craddock, Holly 12;  Becerra, Megan 122. Rittman#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:26.25 3/1 3/17/2012Sanchez, Stephanie 12;  Barber, Crystal 12;  Craddock, Holly 12;  Becerra, Megan 12Rittman     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 70OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenRiver Valley-Caledonia (2CAR)1. Branstetter, Sarah - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 34-05.00 1/8 3/17/20122. Call, Chelsey - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:31.59 2/2 3/17/20123. Campbell, Hannah - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:23.71 1/1 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:31.59 2/2 3/17/20124. Griffith, Emily - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 36-01.50 2/2 3/17/20125. Holston, Macy - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-02.00 2/8 3/17/20126. Hooper, Abigail - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:38.91 1/7 3/17/20127. Lathrop, Kierra - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:31.59 2/2 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:38.91 1/7 3/17/20128. Lathrop, Kierstin - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:31.59 2/2 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:38.91 1/7 3/17/20129. Lucas, Kayla - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:38.91 1/7 3/17/201210. Stiltner, Meghan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 8-06.00 1/3 3/17/20121. River Valley-Caledonia#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:31.59 2/2 3/17/2012Call, Chelsey 12;  Lathrop, Kierstin 11;  Lathrop, Kierra 11;  Campbell, Hannah 102. River Valley-Caledonia#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:38.91 1/7 3/17/2012Lucas, Kayla 12;  Hooper, Abigail 12;  Lathrop, Kierstin 11;  Lathrop, Kierra 11River Valley-Caledonia     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $75.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 71OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenRiver View (2WRV)1. Martin, Kaitlyn - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 10-06.00 1/14 3/17/2012River View     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 72OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenRootstown (3ROO)1. Pickens, Ashleigh - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-07.00 1/21 3/17/2012Rootstown     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 73OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenRossford (2ROS)1. Hotz, Julie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 31-03.50 2/6 3/17/20122. Morris, Courtney - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-02.00 1/16 3/17/20123. Morris, Melody - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 28-09.00 1/1 3/17/2012Rossford     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 74OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenSalem (2SAL)1. Maher, Mallory - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:52.65 1/15 3/17/20122. Shivers, Anna - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:52.65 1/15 3/17/20123. Shivers, Gabby - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:52.65 1/15 3/17/20124. Stiff, Katherine - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:52.65 1/15 3/17/20121. Salem#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:52.65 1/15 3/17/2012Shivers, Gabby 12;  Shivers, Anna 9;  Maher, Mallory 11;  Stiff, Katherine 11Salem     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 75OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenSheridan (2TSH)1. Boyden, Marybeth - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 37-05.50 1/8 3/17/20122. Clow, Sarah - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 40-00.00 2/5 3/17/20123. Forgrave, Denae - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:45.10 1/12 3/17/20124. Habegger, Jessica - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:45.10 1/12 3/17/20125. Kimberlain, Paige - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:45.10 1/12 3/17/20126. Miller, Aubrey - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:45.10 1/12 3/17/20121. Sheridan#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:45.10 1/12 3/17/2012Miller, Aubrey 12;  Kimberlain, Paige 12;  Forgrave, Denae 11;  Habegger, Jessica 11Sheridan     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 76OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenSmithville (3SMI)1. Hostetler, Kaitlyn - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-01.00 1/6 3/17/2012Smithville     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 77OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenSt. Clairsville (2SCL)1. Castle, Amy - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:15.54 1/1 3/17/2012#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:28.10 1/3 3/17/20122. Madzia, Juliana - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:29.66 1/8 3/17/20123. Robinson, Alyssa - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 42-09.50 2/1 3/17/2012St. Clairsville     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 78OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenSt. Joseph Central Catholic (3FSJ)1. Reinhart, Rebecca - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 36-09.50 2/7 3/17/2012St. Joseph Central Catholic     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 79OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenSt. Thomas Aquinas (3LST)1. Looby, Taylor - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.89 2/3 3/17/2012St. Thomas Aquinas     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 80OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenSt. Vincent-St. Mary (2ASV)1. Crater, Kyla - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:52.65 2/3 3/17/20122. Davis, Annie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 9:49.66 1/1 3/17/20123. Davis, Imani - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:52.65 2/3 3/17/20124. Haas, Cynthia - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 9:49.66 1/1 3/17/20125. Laury, Chelsea - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:52.65 2/3 3/17/20126. Mendiola, Julia - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:01.04 2/4 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:52.65 2/3 3/17/20127. Sollenberger, Amanda - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 9:49.66 1/1 3/17/20128. Tomei, Megan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 40-07.50 1/1 3/17/2012#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 47-04.00 2/8 3/17/20129. Weigand, Tessa - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:24.20 1/4 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 9:49.66 1/1 3/17/20121. St. Vincent-St. Mary#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:52.65 2/3 3/17/2012Laury, Chelsea 11;  Crater, Kyla 11;  Mendiola, Julia 10;  Davis, Imani 92. St. Vincent-St. Mary#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 9:49.66 1/1 3/17/2012Sollenberger, Amanda 11;  Davis, Annie 12;  Weigand, Tessa 12;  Haas, Cynthia 9St. Vincent-St. Mary     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $68.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 81OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenStivers School for the Arts (2DSS)1. Jennings, Jenea - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:51.37 2/5 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:27.62 2/4 3/17/20122. Petterford, Candace - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:51.37 2/5 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:27.62 2/4 3/17/20123. Ragland, Darrea - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:51.37 2/5 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:27.62 2/4 3/17/20124. Slade, Rolisha - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 27.43 1/2 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:51.37 2/5 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:27.62 2/4 3/17/20121. Stivers School for the Arts#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:51.37 2/5 3/17/2012Slade, Rolisha 10;  Ragland, Darrea 11;  Petterford, Candace 10;  Jennings, Jenea 112. Stivers School for the Arts#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:27.62 2/4 3/17/2012Slade, Rolisha 10;  Ragland, Darrea 11;  Petterford, Candace 10;  Jennings, Jenea 11Stivers School for the Arts     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 82OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenStruthers (2STU)1. Affagato, Amber - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:26.12 3/2 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:36.42 1/6 3/17/20122. Morgan, Nadiya - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:02.20 2/3 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:26.12 3/2 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:36.42 1/6 3/17/20123. Walker, Catlyn - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:38.50 1/14 3/17/2012#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 12:31.69 1/14 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:26.12 3/2 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:36.42 1/6 3/17/20124. Walker, Ieshia - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:26.12 3/2 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:36.42 1/6 3/17/20121. Struthers#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:26.12 3/2 3/17/2012Affagato, Amber 11;  Morgan, Nadiya 11;  Walker, Catlyn 12;  Walker, Ieshia 102. Struthers#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:36.42 1/6 3/17/2012Affagato, Amber 11;  Morgan, Nadiya 11;  Walker, Catlyn 12;  Walker, Ieshia 10Struthers     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 83OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenTaft (4CTA)1. Jones, Ashley - Female - Year: -- - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:02.80 1/5 3/17/2012Taft     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 84OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenTallmadge (4TAL)1. Allen, Nallie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:54.84 1/3 3/17/20122. Harris, Kaycee - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:54.84 1/3 3/17/20123. Patrick, Peyton - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:54.84 1/3 3/17/20124. Siesel, Angilina - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:54.84 1/3 3/17/20121. Tallmadge#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:54.84 1/3 3/17/2012Patrick, Peyton 12;  Siesel, Angilina 12;  Harris, Kaycee 11;  Allen, Nallie 10Tallmadge     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 85OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenToledo Christian (3TCH)1. Phelps, Delainey - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:37.71 1/13 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:37.78 1/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:24.74 1/5 3/17/20122. Phelps, Kavanaugh - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:24.74 1/5 3/17/20123. Westmeyer, Darian - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:37.78 1/3 3/17/20124. Wood, Krista - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#23 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 5:31.66 1/9 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:37.78 1/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:24.74 1/5 3/17/20125. Wright, Michelle - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:32.28 1/16 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:37.78 1/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:24.74 1/5 3/17/20121. Toledo Christian#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:37.78 1/3 3/17/2012Wood, Krista 12;  Wright, Michelle 12;  Phelps, Delainey 10;  Westmeyer, Darian 102. Toledo Christian#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:24.74 1/5 3/17/2012Wood, Krista 12;  Wright, Michelle 12;  Phelps, Delainey 10;  Phelps, Kavanaugh 9Toledo Christian     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 86OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenTrinity (3GHT)1. Hicks, Ericka - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:50.78 3/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 4:22.96 3/6 3/17/20122. Kontur, Nicole - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:50.78 3/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 4:22.96 3/6 3/17/20123. Madigan, Mackenzie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:50.78 3/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 4:22.96 3/6 3/17/20124. Pastor, Brianna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 29-11.00 2/7 3/17/20125. Tupta, Molly - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 27.29 1/6 3/17/20126. Tupta, Rose - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:50.78 3/2 3/17/2012#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 4:22.96 3/6 3/17/20121. Trinity#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:50.78 3/2 3/17/2012Madigan, Mackenzie 12;  Kontur, Nicole 12;  Tupta, Rose 11;  Hicks, Ericka 122. Trinity#35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 4:22.96 3/6 3/17/2012Madigan, Mackenzie 12;  Kontur, Nicole 12;  Tupta, Rose 11;  Hicks, Ericka 12Trinity     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $54.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 87OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenTuslaw (2MTU)1. Warth, Abbey - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:27.20 1/8 3/17/2012Tuslaw     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 88OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenUnioto (2CUN)1. Hyden, Jamie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 37-11.00 1/4 3/17/2012Unioto     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 89OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenUrsuline (3YUR)1. Carnathan, Alexandra - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.04 2/5 3/17/20122. Powell, Lavonte - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.02 1/1 3/17/2012#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 25.99 3/3 3/17/2012#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 59.87 3/5 3/17/2012Ursuline     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 90OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenVan Buren (3VBU)1. Benson, Sarah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#63 Girls Triple Jump Div II/III 33-02.00 1/2 3/17/2012Van Buren     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 91OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenVan Wert (2VWE)1. Riethman, Sydney - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-02.00 1/9 3/17/2012Van Wert     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 92OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenVermilion (2VER)1. Bartlome, Hannah - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-05.00 1/19 3/17/2012#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-11.00 1/2 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:49.59 3/6 3/17/20122. Bodeker, Abbey - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:49.59 3/6 3/17/20123. Cunningham, Emily - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 25.72 3/6 3/17/2012#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:49.59 3/6 3/17/20124. Laforce, Aubree - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:49.59 3/6 3/17/20121. Vermilion#31 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:49.59 3/6 3/17/2012Cunningham, Emily 12;  Laforce, Aubree 11;  Bartlome, Hannah 10;  Bodeker, Abbey 10Vermilion     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $41.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 93OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenVinton County (2MVC)1. Owings, Caitlyn - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 4-10.00 1/4 3/17/2012Vinton County     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 94OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWarrensville Heights (2WHT)1. Jackson, Shavonna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.61 1/4 3/17/2012#11 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 25.38 3/4 3/17/2012#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 58.49 3/4 3/17/2012#51 Girls Long Jump Div II/III 16-03.00 1/1 3/17/2012Warrensville Heights     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 95OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWashington-Court House (2WCH)1. Rowe, Logan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#43 Girls High Jump Div II/III 5-06.00 1/20 3/17/2012Washington-Court House     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 96OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWaterford (3WAT)1. Rohrer, Ally - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#15 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 1:02.31 2/2 3/17/2012Waterford     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 97OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWaverly (2WAV)1. Liza, Wall - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 43-04.00 2/6 3/17/20122. Rhoads, Lauren - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 41-04.25 1/6 3/17/2012Waverly     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 98OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWaynesfield-Goshen (3WGO)1. Horn, Ivy - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.12 2/1 3/17/20122. Horn, Morgan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#3 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 8.05 1/4 3/17/2012#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 10.12 1/1 3/17/2012#47 Girls Pole Vault Div II/III 11-06.00 1/15 3/17/2012Waynesfield-Goshen     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 99OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWest Holmes (2MIW)1. Rose, Ciera - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.81 1/7 3/17/2012West Holmes     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 100OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWest Jefferson (3WJE)1. Elfrink, Emilie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 44-11.50 1/1 3/17/2012West Jefferson     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 101OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWest Liberty-Salem (3WLS)1. Henault, Shawnda - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:39.44 1/9 3/17/20122. Smith, Jasmine - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:39.44 1/9 3/17/20123. Strickland, Alyssa - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:39.44 1/9 3/17/20124. Vogel, Meghan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:39.44 1/9 3/17/20121. West Liberty-Salem#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:39.44 1/9 3/17/2012Vogel, Meghan 11;  Henault, Shawnda 11;  Smith, Jasmine 11;  Strickland, Alyssa 10West Liberty-Salem     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 102OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWoodmore (3EWO)1. Pendleton, Megan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#55 Girls Shot Put Div II/III 36-00.50 1/3 3/17/2012#59 Girls Weight Throw Div II/III 38-06.50 2/3 3/17/2012Woodmore     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 103OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenWynford (3BWY)1. Ruffener, Corrina - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#7 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 9.56 1/3 3/17/2012Wynford     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:09 AM  3/14/2012  Page 104OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - WomenZane Trace (2CZT)1. Bugg, Eva - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 10:17.39 1/3 3/17/20122. Hatfield, Taylor - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#19 Girls 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:23.31 1/3 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 10:17.39 1/3 3/17/20123. Proehl, Jessie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#27 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 11:56.62 1/7 3/17/2012#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 10:17.39 1/3 3/17/20124. Wolfe, Kimmy - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 10:17.39 1/3 3/17/20121. Zane Trace#39 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 10:17.39 1/3 3/17/2012Hatfield, Taylor 12;  Proehl, Jessie 11;  Bugg, Eva 10;  Wolfe, Kimmy 9Zane Trace     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00

Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 1OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenAmherst Steele (1AST)1. Beal, Megan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 10:15.04 1/16 3/17/20122. Bucci, Angelica - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 10:15.04 1/16 3/17/20123. Johnson, Emily - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 10:15.04 1/16 3/17/20124. Kasper, Erin - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-03.00 1/16 3/17/20125. Szivan, Alexis - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 10:15.04 1/16 3/17/20121. Amherst Steele#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 10:15.04 1/16 3/17/2012Bucci, Angelica 12;  Johnson, Emily 11;  Beal, Megan 11;  Szivan, Alexis 9Amherst Steele     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 2OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenAshland HS (1ASH)1. Helenthal, Natalie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 42-07.00 2/4 3/17/20122. Maloney, Kelsey - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 59.86 2/2 3/17/2012Ashland HS     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 3OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenAurora (1AUR)1. Baker, Jessica - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/10 3/17/2012Aurora     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 4OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenAustintown Fitch (1YAF)1. Brown, Amber - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 26.87 1/3 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:46.44 3/3 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:12.44 2/6 3/17/20122. Figueroa, Gabby - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 54-03.00 2/7 3/17/20123. Henley, Paige - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-00.00 1/3 3/17/20124. Jenkins, Carissa - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:18.83 1/5 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:12.44 2/6 3/17/20125. Mosier, Elizabeth - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:12.44 2/6 3/17/20126. Ritchie, Jayme - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:46.44 3/3 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:12.44 2/6 3/17/20127. Scott, Theresa - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.94 2/7 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:46.44 3/3 3/17/20128. Washington, Jasmine - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 43-03.00 1/4 3/17/20129. Yacovone, Jenna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:46.44 3/3 3/17/20121. Austintown Fitch#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:46.44 3/3 3/17/2012Scott, Theresa 12;  Yacovone, Jenna 12;  Brown, Amber 10;  Ritchie, Jayme 102. Austintown Fitch#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:12.44 2/6 3/17/2012Jenkins, Carissa 10;  Mosier, Elizabeth 10;  Brown, Amber 10;  Ritchie, Jayme 10Austintown Fitch     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $82.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 5OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenAvon (2AVO)1. Cooper, Madison - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/14 3/17/2012Avon     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 6OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenAvon Lake (1ALA)1. Bohan, Christine - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-00.00 1/2 3/17/2012#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 10-00.00 1/7 3/17/2012#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 38-00.00 2/4 3/17/20122. Winkel, Kristin - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.57 2/4 3/17/2012Avon Lake     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 7OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBay (2BVB)1. Kish, Kaylee - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 10-00.00 1/10 3/17/20122. Strickler, Amelia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 38-06.00 1/8 3/17/2012#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 44-04.00 2/1 3/17/2012Bay     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 8OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBeaumont School (1CHB)1. Baechle, Jenna - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:48.76 1/6 3/17/20122. Johnson, Brianna - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:48.76 1/6 3/17/20123. McDonald, Rachel - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:48.76 1/6 3/17/20124. Zippert, Zoe - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:48.76 1/6 3/17/20121. Beaumont School#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:48.76 1/6 3/17/2012Johnson, Brianna 11;  Baechle, Jenna 11;  Zippert, Zoe 11;  McDonald, Rachel 9Beaumont School     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 9OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBellefontaine (4BEL)1. Haushalter, Alexa - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 9-07.00 1/5 3/17/2012Bellefontaine     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 10OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBerea (1BEA)1. Paster, Kyla - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 32-10.50 1/4 3/17/2012Berea     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 11OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBig Walnut (4SBW)1. Annis, Jamie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:13.49 1/6 3/17/20122. Carty, Liz - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:13.49 1/6 3/17/20123. Medlock, Asia - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:13.49 1/6 3/17/20124. Medlock, Brea - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:13.49 1/6 3/17/20125. Small, Olivia - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 18-00.00 1/5 3/17/2012#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 34-09.00 2/1 3/17/20126. Thomas, Leah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.86 2/5 3/17/2012#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 32-01.50 1/7 3/17/20121. Big Walnut#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:13.49 1/6 3/17/2012Medlock, Brea 12;  Carty, Liz 12;  Medlock, Asia 11;  Annis, Jamie 10Big Walnut     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $48.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 12OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBishop Hartley (2CBH)1. Franz, Emily - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:07.35 3/3 3/17/20122. Greer, Naja - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:49.24 1/2 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:07.35 3/3 3/17/20123. Key, Nala - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:49.24 1/2 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:07.35 3/3 3/17/20124. Martin, Deja - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.87 1/3 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:49.24 1/2 3/17/20125. Martin, Destiny - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:49.24 1/2 3/17/20126. Mccormick, Mallory - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:07.35 3/3 3/17/20127. Scott, Evan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 35-11.00 2/1 3/17/20121. Bishop Hartley#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:49.24 1/2 3/17/2012Martin, Destiny 12;  Key, Nala 10;  Martin, Deja 10;  Greer, Naja 102. Bishop Hartley#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:07.35 3/3 3/17/2012Mccormick, Mallory 11;  Key, Nala 10;  Greer, Naja 10;  Franz, Emily 9Bishop Hartley     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $54.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 13OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBoardman (1YBO)1. Grantonic, Jordan - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 12:04.82 1/14 3/17/2012Boardman     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 14OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBrecksville-Broadview Heights (1BBH)1. Bajaksouzian, Jillian - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 10:06.04 1/11 3/17/20122. Beaver, Megan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 10:06.04 1/11 3/17/20123. Greenlee, Lauren - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 10:06.04 1/11 3/17/20124. Squires, Brittany - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 10:06.04 1/11 3/17/20125. Thompson, Veronica - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 58.16 3/5 3/17/20121. Brecksville-Broadview Heights#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 10:06.04 1/11 3/17/2012Beaver, Megan 12;  Greenlee, Lauren 12;  Squires, Brittany 12;  Bajaksouzian, Jillian 12Brecksville-Broadview Heights     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 15OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBrunswick (1BRU)1. Jones, Sydney - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 33-06.00 2/8 3/17/20122. Kidd, Megan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 10-06.00 1/12 3/17/20123. Mcdaniel, Loren - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 12:01.44 1/12 3/17/20124. Neitzel, Brianna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.85 1/1 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 58.33 3/6 3/17/20125. Valore, Kristen - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 39-02.50 1/6 3/17/20121. Brunswick#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:07.86 3/2 3/17/2012Brunswick     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $62.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 16OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenBuchtel (4ABU)1. Curley, Kapre - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:47.36 3/2 3/17/20122. Green, Simone - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 26.67 1/6 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:47.36 3/2 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:04.01 3/5 3/17/20123. Griffin, Emani - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:25.59 1/15 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 9:46.52 1/3 3/17/20124. Johnson, Arnita - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:47.36 3/2 3/17/20125. Lofton, Jasmine - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:22.50 1/6 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:04.01 3/5 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 9:46.52 1/3 3/17/20126. Thompson, Tykeshia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 59.51 2/4 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:47.36 3/2 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:04.01 3/5 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 9:46.52 1/3 3/17/20127. Whittaker, Rachel - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 59.74 2/3 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:04.01 3/5 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 9:46.52 1/3 3/17/20121. Buchtel#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:47.36 3/2 3/17/2012Thompson, Tykeshia 12;  Johnson, Arnita 12;  Curley, Kapre 10;  Green, Simone 92. Buchtel#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:04.01 3/5 3/17/2012Thompson, Tykeshia 12;  Lofton, Jasmine 12;  Whittaker, Rachel 12;  Green, Simone 93. Buchtel#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 9:46.52 1/3 3/17/2012Thompson, Tykeshia 12;  Lofton, Jasmine 12;  Whittaker, Rachel 12;  Griffin, Emani 10Buchtel     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $95.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 17OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenCanal Winchester (1CWI)1. Rosch, Gretchen - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 9-06.00 1/4 3/17/20122. Scott, Kayla - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:08.82 1/2 3/17/2012#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:20.15 1/2 3/17/2012Canal Winchester     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 18OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenCanfield (1CAN)1. Carrocce, Stephanie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:48.18 2/5 3/17/20122. Fischer, Bailey - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:21.94 1/5 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:48.18 2/5 3/17/20123. Foley, Devin - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:48.18 2/5 3/17/20124. Richter, Katie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:48.18 2/5 3/17/20121. Canfield#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:48.18 2/5 3/17/2012Richter, Katie 11;  Carrocce, Stephanie 11;  Foley, Devin 10;  Fischer, Bailey 9Canfield     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 19OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenCenterville (1CEN)1. Jennings, Alexa - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 10:11.86 1/14 3/17/20122. Johnson, Larissa - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 30-09.50 1/8 3/17/20123. Kay, Sydney - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 10-00.00 1/9 3/17/20124. Kohls, Kelsey - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 10:11.86 1/14 3/17/20125. Quinlin, Megan - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 10:11.86 1/14 3/17/20126. Salzman, Cc - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:25.76 1/16 3/17/20127. Salzman, Christi - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 10:11.86 1/14 3/17/20128. Thomas, Lizzie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 29-10.50 2/3 3/17/20129. Zavakos, Christine - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:27.82 1/15 3/17/201210. Zavakos, Rachel - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 12:02.18 1/13 3/17/20121. Centerville#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 10:11.86 1/14 3/17/2012Kohls, Kelsey 9;  Quinlin, Megan 10;  Jennings, Alexa 9;  Salzman, Christi 10Centerville     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $62.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 20OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenChardon (1CHA)1. Ferrante, Stephanie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.87 1/4 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 26.89 1/2 3/17/2012Chardon     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 21OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenChillicothe (2CHI)1. Metzler, Audra - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 16-07.75 1/2 3/17/2012#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 31-03.50 2/8 3/17/20122. Osborne, Megan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.80 2/6 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 25.27 3/3 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 1:00.80 1/3 3/17/2012Chillicothe     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 22OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenCleveland Heights (1CLH)1. Fields, Bridget - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:48.41 2/3 3/17/20122. Kidd, Karlissa - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:48.41 2/3 3/17/20123. Maultsby, Sabrina - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:48.41 2/3 3/17/20124. Seidman, Hadly - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 16-01.00 2/6 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:48.41 2/3 3/17/20121. Cleveland Heights#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:48.41 2/3 3/17/2012Fields, Bridget 12;  Seidman, Hadly 10;  Kidd, Karlissa 9;  Maultsby, Sabrina 11Cleveland Heights     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 23OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenCloverleaf (1LCL)1. Nuckols, Kelani - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 16-05.50 2/5 3/17/2012#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 34-04.25 1/1 3/17/2012Cloverleaf     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 24OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenCuyahoga Falls (1CUF)1. King, Erica - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 48-09.00 2/5 3/17/20122. Mlnarik, Sarah - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 46-09.00 1/3 3/17/20123. Waibel, Nicole - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 9-08.00 1/6 3/17/2012Cuyahoga Falls     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 25OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenEuclid (1EUC)1. Davis, Ebony - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:47.70 3/1 3/17/20122. Gunn, Artia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.92 1/6 3/17/2012#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.08 1/3 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:47.70 3/1 3/17/20123. Price, Ashli - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 16-04.75 1/7 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:47.70 3/1 3/17/20124. Rambo, Taylor - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 26.62 1/5 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 59.71 2/6 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:47.70 3/1 3/17/20121. Euclid#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:47.70 3/1 3/17/2012Gunn, Artia 12;  Rambo, Taylor 12;  Price, Ashli 11;  Davis, Ebony 9Euclid     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $55.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 26OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenFranklin Heights (1COF)1. Fearon, Lakaya - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/11 3/17/20122. Williamson, Deanna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 35-10.00 1/6 3/17/2012Franklin Heights     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 27OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenGahanna Lincoln (1GLI)1. Bowsher, Francesca - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:12.77 2/2 3/17/20122. Gaston, Dominae - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:12.77 2/2 3/17/20123. Johnson, Daniella - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:48.48 2/2 3/17/20124. Picou, Maddie - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 30-03.00 1/6 3/17/20125. Richards, Sara - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:48.48 2/2 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:12.77 2/2 3/17/20126. Shaw, Samantha - Female - Year: -- - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:48.48 2/2 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:12.77 2/2 3/17/20127. Stokes, Sydney - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 17-07.50 2/3 3/17/20128. Tedrick, Tara - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:48.48 2/2 3/17/20121. Gahanna Lincoln#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:48.48 2/2 3/17/2012Johnson, Daniella 10;  Richards, Sara 9;  Tedrick, Tara 9;  Shaw, Samantha --2. Gahanna Lincoln#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:12.77 2/2 3/17/2012Gaston, Dominae 12;  Bowsher, Francesca 11;  Richards, Sara 9;  Shaw, Samantha --Gahanna Lincoln     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $54.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 28OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenGarfield Heights (1GHT)1. Banks, Robyn - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 26.48 2/3 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 1:00.59 1/5 3/17/20122. Braxton, Jasmine - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.58 2/7 3/17/2012#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 16-05.00 1/3 3/17/2012Garfield Heights     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 29OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenGreen (1GGR)1. Estes, Morgan - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 12-06.00 1/16 3/17/20122. Pinheiro, Amanda - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 17-04.00 2/7 3/17/2012Green     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 30OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenHamilton Township (4COH)1. Freshkorn, Ashley - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 39-09.50 2/6 3/17/2012#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 42-07.00 1/7 3/17/20122. McClain, Megan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 9-06.00 1/2 3/17/2012#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 29-05.50 2/6 3/17/2012Hamilton Township     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 31OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenHilliard Darby (1HDA)1. Poullet, Julissa - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-00.00 1/1 3/17/20122. Rispress, Briana - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.48 2/8 3/17/2012#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/9 3/17/20123. Sheets, Aaris - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 16-01.75 2/4 3/17/2012Hilliard Darby     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 32OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenHilliard Davidson (1HDV)1. Hildebrand, Caroline - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 12:10.42 1/16 3/17/20122. Hoover, Lauren - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:27.66 1/14 3/17/20123. Rambadt, Brianna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/13 3/17/2012Hilliard Davidson     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 33OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenHoover (1NCH)1. Morrow, Maddie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-10.00 1/20 3/17/2012Hoover     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 34OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenKenston (1CFK)1. Clasen, Lindsay - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 10:07.77 1/12 3/17/20122. Latimer, Olivia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 10:07.77 1/12 3/17/20123. Porter, Allison - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 10:07.77 1/12 3/17/20124. Taylor, Alexis - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:22.93 1/10 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 10:07.77 1/12 3/17/20121. Kenston#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 10:07.77 1/12 3/17/2012Latimer, Olivia 12;  Clasen, Lindsay 12;  Porter, Allison 11;  Taylor, Alexis 11Kenston     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 35OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenKings (1KMK)1. Young, Brittaney - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 1:00.96 1/2 3/17/2012Kings     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 36OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenLakota East (1LTL)1. Buck, Lauren - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 38-09.25 2/5 3/17/2012Lakota East     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 37OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenLancaster (1LAN)1. Messner, Kayla - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 34-01.50 1/2 3/17/20122. Zishka, Sammie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:20.40 1/3 3/17/2012Lancaster     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 38OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenLexington (4LEX)1. Isaac, Ellen - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:30.52 1/6 3/17/2012Lexington     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 39OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenLicking Heights (2PLH)1. Velasquez, Kayla - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 37-10.50 1/1 3/17/2012Licking Heights     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 40OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenMagnificat High School (1RRM)1. Haney, Isabelle - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 29-10.75 1/2 3/17/20122. Hlatky, Rachel - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.83 1/5 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 24.84 3/5 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:08.94 3/1 3/17/20123. Horning, Elise - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:24.62 1/10 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 9:51.76 1/4 3/17/20124. Kerr, Katie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:22.71 1/8 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:08.94 3/1 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 9:51.76 1/4 3/17/20125. Pacella, Avery - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:08.94 3/1 3/17/20126. Schafer, Allison - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-00.00 1/5 3/17/2012#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 30-01.25 2/2 3/17/20127. Walker, Macey - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 12:06.48 1/15 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 9:51.76 1/4 3/17/20128. Whitmore, Kathleen - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:08.94 3/1 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 9:51.76 1/4 3/17/20121. Magnificat High School#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:08.94 3/1 3/17/2012Hlatky, Rachel 12;  Kerr, Katie 11;  Whitmore, Kathleen 9;  Pacella, Avery 92. Magnificat High School#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 9:51.76 1/4 3/17/2012Kerr, Katie 11;  Walker, Macey 11;  Horning, Elise 9;  Whitmore, Kathleen 9Magnificat High School     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $96.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 41OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenMarietta High School (1MAR)1. Grosel, Paige - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 10-02.00 1/11 3/17/2012Marietta High School     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 42OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenMassillon-Perry (1MPE)1. Dearing, Mikayla - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:13.28 1/5 3/17/20122. Floom, Hailey - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:13.28 1/5 3/17/20123. Genetin, Jackie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:13.28 1/5 3/17/20124. Luke, Hannah - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.90 2/4 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 26.00 2/6 3/17/20125. Strickland, Charliee - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:13.28 1/5 3/17/20121. Massillon-Perry#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:13.28 1/5 3/17/2012Floom, Hailey 12;  Genetin, Jackie 11;  Dearing, Mikayla 11;  Strickland, Charliee 9Massillon-Perry     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 43OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenMcAuley High School (1MCA)1. Olding, Kate - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 9:38.23 1/2 3/17/20122. Pfeifer, Danielle - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:11.78 1/1 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 9:38.23 1/2 3/17/20123. Pfeifer, Mckenzie - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:23.27 1/13 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 9:38.23 1/2 3/17/20124. Thiery, Jordyn - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 9:38.23 1/2 3/17/20121. McAuley High School#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 9:38.23 1/2 3/17/2012Pfeifer, Danielle 12;  Olding, Kate 10;  Thiery, Jordyn 11;  Pfeifer, Mckenzie 9McAuley High School     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 44OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenMedina (1MED)1. Boyert, Anna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:00.00 1/1 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:11.52 2/4 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 9:32.16 1/1 3/17/20122. D'Errico, Jenna - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 10-06.00 1/14 3/17/20123. Kovarik, Ali - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 17-07.00 1/4 3/17/20124. Pack, Sarah - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:23.18 1/12 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:11.52 2/4 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 9:32.16 1/1 3/17/20125. Scavuzzo, Maria - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:27.22 1/13 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 9:32.16 1/1 3/17/20126. Vidika, Ally - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:11.52 2/4 3/17/20127. Wickey, Morgan - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 16-00.75 2/1 3/17/20128. Wickey, Taylor - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:17.39 1/3 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:11.52 2/4 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 9:32.16 1/1 3/17/20121. Medina#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:11.52 2/4 3/17/2012Vidika, Ally 12;  Boyert, Anna 12;  Wickey, Taylor 12;  Pack, Sarah 92. Medina#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 9:32.16 1/1 3/17/2012Boyert, Anna 12;  Wickey, Taylor 12;  Scavuzzo, Maria 10;  Pack, Sarah 9Medina     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $89.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 45OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenMentor (1MEN)1. Brunner, Morgan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 10:05.81 1/10 3/17/20122. Lewis, Blake - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:22.67 1/9 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 10:05.81 1/10 3/17/20123. Meinen, Abby - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 10:05.81 1/10 3/17/20124. Robinson, Kinsey - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 10:05.81 1/10 3/17/20125. Wagner, Kristine - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 15-10.00 1/1 3/17/20121. Mentor#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 10:05.81 1/10 3/17/2012Brunner, Morgan 12;  Lewis, Blake 12;  Meinen, Abby 11;  Robinson, Kinsey 9Mentor     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 46OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenMiamisburg (1MIA)1. Townsley, Jordan - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:28.28 1/16 3/17/2012Miamisburg     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 47OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenMidpark (1MHM)1. Kabicek, Shakita - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:52.14 1/10 3/17/2012Midpark     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 48OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenNew Albany (1NAL)1. Winters, Karrington - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 25.85 2/4 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 1:00.06 1/4 3/17/2012New Albany     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 49OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenNordonia (1MNO)1. McDonald, Taylor - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.37 1/7 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 26.60 1/4 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 59.47 3/1 3/17/2012Nordonia     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 50OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenNorthmont (1CNM)1. Childers, Jessica - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:18.67 1/4 3/17/2012Northmont     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 51OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenNotre Dame Academy (1TND)1. Aughenbaugh, Alexandra - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:07.76 1/1 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 10:09.19 1/13 3/17/20122. Haubert, Cortney - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 10:09.19 1/13 3/17/20123. Mallow, Sarah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:54.17 1/11 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 10:09.19 1/13 3/17/20124. Matthews, Jessika - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:47.90 2/4 3/17/20125. Saba, Hannah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:47.90 2/4 3/17/20126. Veluscek, Francesca - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 10:09.19 1/13 3/17/20127. Williams, Lexis - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.91 1/7 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 25.91 2/5 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:47.90 2/4 3/17/20128. Young, Chantalia - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:47.90 2/4 3/17/20121. Notre Dame Academy#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:47.90 2/4 3/17/2012Matthews, Jessika 12;  Williams, Lexis 12;  Saba, Hannah 11;  Young, Chantalia 102. Notre Dame Academy#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 10:09.19 1/13 3/17/2012Aughenbaugh, Alexandra 12;  Veluscek, Francesca 12;  Mallow, Sarah 11;  Haubert, Cortney 11Notre Dame Academy     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $68.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 52OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenOlentangy (1LCO)1. Bice, Whitney - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 11-00.00 1/15 3/17/20122. Ginter, Emily - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-04.00 1/18 3/17/2012Olentangy     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 53OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenOlentangy Orange (1LOO)1. Daniels, Katelyn - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 42-03.50 1/1 3/17/20122. Hartzell, Hannah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:23.57 1/4 3/17/2012Olentangy Orange     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 54OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenPerrysburg High School (1PER)1. Bohnenka, Jessica - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 9:54.88 1/7 3/17/20122. Clody, Courtney - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 9:54.88 1/7 3/17/20123. Monheim, Taylor - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:41.93 1/9 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 9:54.88 1/7 3/17/20124. Wyrick, Emily - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:23.90 1/14 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 9:54.88 1/7 3/17/20121. Perrysburg High School#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 9:54.88 1/7 3/17/2012Bohnenka, Jessica 11;  Wyrick, Emily 11;  Monheim, Taylor 10;  Clody, Courtney 10Perrysburg High School     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 55OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenPickerington Central (1PIC)1. Conley, Shalon - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.98 2/3 3/17/20122. Richmond, Kendal - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.22 1/2 3/17/20121. Pickerington Central#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:48.72 1/5 3/17/20122. Pickerington Central#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:13.79 1/2 3/17/2012Pickerington Central     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $54.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 56OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenPickerington North (1PIN)1. Eisenhauer, Kristen - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:22.02 1/7 3/17/20122. Goodchild, Carlie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 9-06.00 1/3 3/17/20123. Simmons, Jasmine - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 37-04.00 2/8 3/17/2012Pickerington North     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 57OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenPrinceton (1CPR)1. Carey, Cayla - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 17-00.00 1/6 3/17/20122. Myers, Lindsey - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:24.63 1/11 3/17/20123. Saunders, Claudia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.05 2/3 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 59.54 2/5 3/17/2012Princeton     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 58OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenReynoldsburg (1REY)1. Anderson, Britany - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 36-01.25 1/4 3/17/20122. Gause, Destinee - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.50 1/2 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 23.82 3/4 3/17/20123. Gause, Diamond - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.83 2/8 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 26.55 2/2 3/17/20124. Johnson, Tonja - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 35-05.25 1/2 3/17/20125. Washington, Faith - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.05 2/2 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 58.34 3/3 3/17/2012Reynoldsburg     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $56.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 59OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenSaint Joseph Academy (1CSJ)1. Caja, MaryKate - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:12.98 1/4 3/17/20122. McGrath, Brenna - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:12.98 1/4 3/17/20123. Nagy, Caitlin - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:22.85 1/9 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:12.98 1/4 3/17/20124. Sedlak, Rebecca - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:12.98 1/4 3/17/20121. Saint Joseph Academy#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:12.98 1/4 3/17/2012Nagy, Caitlin 12;  McGrath, Brenna 11;  Caja, MaryKate 10;  Sedlak, Rebecca 9Saint Joseph Academy     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 60OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenShaker Heights (1SHT)1. Andrews, Naleta - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.70 2/2 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 25.26 3/6 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 56.28 3/4 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:03.85 3/4 3/17/20122. Binczyk, Chloe - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 9:52.79 1/5 3/17/20123. Cullen, Erin - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:40.32 1/8 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 9:52.79 1/5 3/17/20124. Davis, Amber - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 3#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:21.44 1/4 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:46.40 3/6 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:03.85 3/4 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 9:52.79 1/5 3/17/20125. Gibbs, Brianna - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:03.85 3/4 3/17/20126. Goin, Amber - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:46.40 3/6 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:03.85 3/4 3/17/20127. Laster, Jocelyn - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:46.40 3/6 3/17/20128. Lo, Claire - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:26.90 1/12 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 9:52.79 1/5 3/17/20129. Reynolds, Asya - Female - Year: -- - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 16-10.50 2/8 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:46.40 3/6 3/17/20121. Shaker Heights#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:46.40 3/6 3/17/2012Davis, Amber 12;  Goin, Amber 12;  Reynolds, Asya --;  Laster, Jocelyn 102. Shaker Heights#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:03.85 3/4 3/17/2012Davis, Amber 12;  Andrews, Naleta 12;  Gibbs, Brianna 12;  Goin, Amber 123. Shaker Heights#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 9:52.79 1/5 3/17/2012Davis, Amber 12;  Cullen, Erin 11;  Binczyk, Chloe 10;  Lo, Claire 12Shaker Heights     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $109.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 61OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenSidney (1SID)1. Glover, Jasmine - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.31 2/6 3/17/2012#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-06.00 1/19 3/17/2012Sidney     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 62OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenSolon (1SOL)1. Aamoth, Kelsey - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:29.25 1/5 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 9:54.47 1/6 3/17/20122. Arnize, Emily - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 32-08.00 1/3 3/17/20123. Butler, Jelvon - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 25.65 3/1 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:46.31 3/5 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:05.99 3/6 3/17/20124. Guggenheim, Haley - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 9:54.47 1/6 3/17/20125. Haiss, Julia - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 9:54.47 1/6 3/17/20126. Haiss, Therese - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:16.44 1/2 3/17/2012#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:13.08 1/3 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:05.99 3/6 3/17/20127. Hatteberg, Alyssa - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 9:54.47 1/6 3/17/20128. Kandakai, Tinisee - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/7 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:46.31 3/5 3/17/20129. Mcnair, London - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:46.31 3/5 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:05.99 3/6 3/17/201210. Obi, Elizabeth - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/8 3/17/2012#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 34-01.00 2/5 3/17/201211. Yaeger, Paige - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.49 1/1 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:46.31 3/5 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:05.99 3/6 3/17/20121. Solon#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:46.31 3/5 3/17/2012Mcnair, London 12;  Yaeger, Paige 12;  Butler, Jelvon 10;  Kandakai, Tinisee 102. Solon#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:05.99 3/6 3/17/2012Mcnair, London 12;  Yaeger, Paige 12;  Haiss, Therese 11;  Butler, Jelvon 103. Solon#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 9:54.47 1/6 3/17/2012Aamoth, Kelsey 12;  Hatteberg, Alyssa 12;  Haiss, Julia 10;  Guggenheim, Haley 9Solon     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $123.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 63OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenSt. Francis De Sales-Columbus (1CSF)1. Nnadi, Sophia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 38-08.00 2/7 3/17/2012#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 38-02.00 2/2 3/17/2012St. Francis De Sales-Columbus     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 64OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenSt. Ursula Academy-Toledo (1TSU)1. Sturt, Alyeska - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 37-03.00 2/3 3/17/2012St. Ursula Academy-Toledo     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 65OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenSylvania Northview (1SYN)1. Foster, Robin - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 9:58.30 1/8 3/17/20122. Masters, Abby - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 9:58.30 1/8 3/17/20123. Noe, Janelle - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 9:58.30 1/8 3/17/20124. Work, Alison - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:22.57 1/7 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 9:58.30 1/8 3/17/20121. Sylvania Northview#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 9:58.30 1/8 3/17/2012Work, Alison 12;  Noe, Janelle 11;  Masters, Abby 11;  Foster, Robin 11Sylvania Northview     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 66OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenThomas Worthington (1WTW)1. Buckingham, Cheyenne - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#25 Girls 3200 Meter Run Div I 11:38.10 1/7 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 10:12.48 1/15 3/17/20122. Huedepohl, Allison - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 32-00.50 2/4 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:11.95 2/5 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 10:12.48 1/15 3/17/20123. Kwitkowski, Kendall - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:11.95 2/5 3/17/20124. Mcfarland, Annie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:11.95 2/5 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 10:12.48 1/15 3/17/20125. Neff, Megan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 10:12.48 1/15 3/17/20126. Nordquist, Emily - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 1:00.77 1/6 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:11.95 2/5 3/17/20121. Thomas Worthington#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:11.95 2/5 3/17/2012Kwitkowski, Kendall 12;  Nordquist, Emily 12;  Huedepohl, Allison 10;  Mcfarland, Annie 112. Thomas Worthington#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 10:12.48 1/15 3/17/2012Neff, Megan 12;  Buckingham, Cheyenne 11;  Huedepohl, Allison 10;  Mcfarland, Annie 11Thomas Worthington     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 67OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenTwinsburg (1TWC)1. Kazarinoff, Emily - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.48 2/5 3/17/20122. Monachino, Samantha - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/15 3/17/2012Twinsburg     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 68OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWadsworth (1WAD)1. Gordon, Mikala - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.49 1/8 3/17/20122. Szabat, Paige - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:21.48 1/6 3/17/2012Wadsworth     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 69OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWalnut Hills (1CIW)1. Carpenter, Chelsea - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 36-03.25 1/5 3/17/2012#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 34-01.50 1/8 3/17/20122. Lowry, Maryn - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#21 Girls 1600 Meter Run Div I 5:22.33 1/8 3/17/2012Walnut Hills     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 70OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWalnut Ridge (1CWR)1. Bange, Asia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.26 2/1 3/17/2012Walnut Ridge     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 71OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWarren G Harding (1WHA)1. Allen, Alexandra - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.32 1/6 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:45.34 3/4 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:12.50 2/3 3/17/20122. Jones, Candi - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:12.50 2/3 3/17/20123. Simpson, Alexis - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.90 2/1 3/17/2012#9 Girls 200 Meter Dash Div I 25.49 3/2 3/17/2012#13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Div I 59.29 3/2 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:45.34 3/4 3/17/20124. Stevens, Emily - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:45.34 3/4 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:12.50 2/3 3/17/20125. Wesley, Aminah - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#1 Girls 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.95 1/8 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:45.34 3/4 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:12.50 2/3 3/17/20121. Warren G Harding#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:45.34 3/4 3/17/2012Allen, Alexandra 12;  Wesley, Aminah 11;  Stevens, Emily 12;  Simpson, Alexis 122. Warren G Harding#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:12.50 2/3 3/17/2012Allen, Alexandra 12;  Wesley, Aminah 11;  Jones, Candi 11;  Stevens, Emily 12Warren G Harding     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $75.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 72OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWatkins Memorial (1PWM)1. Amrine, Taylor - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 10-00.00 1/8 3/17/20122. Cortes, Ginny - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 4:13.77 1/3 3/17/20123. Durbin, Veda - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 10:05.20 1/9 3/17/20124. Gillilan, Alison - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 44-10.00 2/3 3/17/20125. Jones, Atyauna - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 4:13.77 1/3 3/17/20126. Robb, Stephanie - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 10:05.20 1/9 3/17/20127. White, Mara - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#17 Girls 800 Meter Run Div I 2:23.14 1/11 3/17/2012#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 4:13.77 1/3 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 10:05.20 1/9 3/17/20128. Woosley, Josie - Female - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 4:13.77 1/3 3/17/2012#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 10:05.20 1/9 3/17/20121. Watkins Memorial#33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 4:13.77 1/3 3/17/2012White, Mara 12;  Cortes, Ginny 12;  Woosley, Josie 9;  Jones, Atyauna 102. Watkins Memorial#37 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 10:05.20 1/9 3/17/2012White, Mara 12;  Durbin, Veda 11;  Robb, Stephanie 11;  Woosley, Josie 9Watkins Memorial     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 73OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWayne (1HHW)1. Aikens, Rachael - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 41-08.00 1/5 3/17/20122. Avery, Dajsha - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 37-02.50 1/3 3/17/2012#57 Girls Weight Throw Div I 38-10.00 2/6 3/17/20123. Ballard, Courtney - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-00.00 1/6 3/17/2012#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 10-06.00 1/13 3/17/20124. Ballard, Erionna - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:48.70 1/4 3/17/20125. Davis, Kenyatta - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:48.70 1/4 3/17/20126. Hook, Kiersten - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:48.70 1/4 3/17/20127. Mackey, Teria - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 36-04.75 2/2 3/17/20128. Woods, Brianna - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:48.70 1/4 3/17/20121. Wayne#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:48.70 1/4 3/17/2012Woods, Brianna 11;  Davis, Kenyatta 11;  Ballard, Erionna 10;  Hook, Kiersten 10Wayne     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $62.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 74OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWest Geauga (1CWG)1. Richardson, Chantel - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.04 1/4 3/17/2012#49 Girls Long Jump Div I 17-11.75 2/2 3/17/2012West Geauga     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 75OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWesterville Central (1WCE)1. Hoffman, Jordan - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#5 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 9.64 1/5 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:48.26 2/6 3/17/20122. Littlejohn, Daij - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:48.26 2/6 3/17/20123. Osoubeni, Tarela - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-02.00 1/12 3/17/20124. Phillips, Brista - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:48.26 2/6 3/17/20125. Reneau, Taylor - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:48.26 2/6 3/17/20121. Westerville Central#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:48.26 2/6 3/17/2012Hoffman, Jordan 12;  Reneau, Taylor 12;  Littlejohn, Daij 12;  Phillips, Brista 10Westerville Central     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 76OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWesterville South (1WSO)1. Buckingham, Nikia - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-00.00 1/4 3/17/2012#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:48.77 1/3 3/17/20122. Hall, Alex - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:48.77 1/3 3/17/20123. Harris, Leija - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:48.77 1/3 3/17/20124. Thompson, Tara - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:48.77 1/3 3/17/20121. Westerville South#29 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:48.77 1/3 3/17/2012Buckingham, Nikia 12;  Harris, Leija 12;  Hall, Alex 12;  Thompson, Tara 10Westerville South     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:23 AM  3/14/2012  Page 77OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - WomenWhitmer (1TWH)1. Barber, Kaitlyn - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#45 Girls Pole Vault Div I 9-06.00 1/1 3/17/20122. Lyons, Peyton - Female - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 30-07.25 1/5 3/17/20123. Missler, Allie - Female - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#53 Girls Shot Put Div I 36-00.00 1/7 3/17/20124. Murnen, Avery - Female - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#41 Girls High Jump Div I 5-04.00 1/17 3/17/2012#61 Girls Triple Jump Div I 30-04.25 2/7 3/17/2012Whitmer     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 1OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenAnna (3ANN)1. Bensman, Jeremy - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 22-03.50 1/7 3/17/2012Anna     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 2OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenArchbold (3ARH)1. Young, Danny - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 50.81 3/2 3/17/2012Archbold     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 3OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBeachwood (2BEA)1. Blackwell, Mark - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.59 2/2 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:37.10 1/5 3/17/20122. Larde, Chris - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-07.00 1/1 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 40-05.00 1/4 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:37.10 1/5 3/17/20123. Sobel, Ari - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 23.20 1/6 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 52.05 1/6 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-05.50 2/1 3/17/20124. Sobel, Howard - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 38-04.75 2/5 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:37.10 1/5 3/17/20125. Williams, Jordan - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:37.10 1/5 3/17/20121. Beachwood#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:37.10 1/5 3/17/2012Blackwell, Mark 12;  Larde, Chris 12;  Sobel, Howard 12;  Williams, Jordan 9Beachwood     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $69.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 4OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBellefontaine (4BEL)1. Dearth, Aaron - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:53.65 1/12 3/17/20122. George, Tyler - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:53.65 1/12 3/17/20123. Orndorf, Nate - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:41.05 1/4 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:53.65 1/12 3/17/20124. Proffitt, Cody - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:53.65 1/12 3/17/20121. Bellefontaine#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:53.65 1/12 3/17/2012Orndorf, Nate 12;  Dearth, Aaron 12;  Proffitt, Cody 11;  George, Tyler 12Bellefontaine     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 5OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBenedictine (2CLB)1. Bottoms, Chaz - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 23.13 1/4 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 52.17 1/3 3/17/2012Benedictine     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 6OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBerkshire (2BBE)1. Pelletier, Matt - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:36.47 1/3 3/17/2012Berkshire     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 7OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBerne Union (3SGB)1. Oxley, Jesse - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 15-06.00 1/19 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-08.00 2/6 3/17/2012Berne Union     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 8OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBishop Hartley (2CBH)1. Marsh, Adam - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:29.02 3/5 3/17/20122. Moore, Hezekiah - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.70 1/3 3/17/20123. Saxton, Alonzo - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:33.09 3/6 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:29.02 3/5 3/17/20124. Simpson, Matt - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 23.22 1/3 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:33.09 3/6 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:29.02 3/5 3/17/20125. Thompson, Corey - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:33.09 3/6 3/17/20126. Walls, Isaiah - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.64 2/7 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 52.18 1/2 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:33.09 3/6 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:29.02 3/5 3/17/20121. Bishop Hartley#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:33.09 3/6 3/17/2012Walls, Isaiah 12;  Simpson, Matt 12;  Saxton, Alonzo 10;  Thompson, Corey 112. Bishop Hartley#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:29.02 3/5 3/17/2012Walls, Isaiah 12;  Marsh, Adam 12;  Simpson, Matt 12;  Saxton, Alonzo 10Bishop Hartley     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $68.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 9OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBishop Ready (3COR)1. Slone, Taron - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.11 2/4 3/17/2012#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.92 2/3 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 21-07.50 2/7 3/17/2012Bishop Ready     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 10OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBishop Watterson (1CBW)1. Mankovecky, Joe - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-05.00 1/20 3/17/2012Bishop Watterson     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 11OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenBuchtel (4ABU)1. Calhoun, Ernie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-06.00 2/2 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:34.67 3/3 3/17/20122. Cook, Romello - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.29 2/6 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:34.67 3/3 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:39.68 1/6 3/17/20123. Gaiter, Javier - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:34.67 3/3 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:49.03 1/10 3/17/20124. Griffin, Julius - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:39.68 1/6 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:49.03 1/10 3/17/20125. Johnson, Kendrick - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:39.68 1/6 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:49.03 1/10 3/17/20126. Mosley, Stephen - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:34.67 3/3 3/17/20127. Senter, Dierre - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:49.03 1/10 3/17/20128. Tibbs, Tyrone - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:39.68 1/6 3/17/20121. Buchtel#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:34.67 3/3 3/17/2012Cook, Romello 12;  Calhoun, Ernie 12;  Mosley, Stephen 10;  Gaiter, Javier 102. Buchtel#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:39.68 1/6 3/17/2012Griffin, Julius 12;  Cook, Romello 12;  Johnson, Kendrick 9;  Tibbs, Tyrone 113. Buchtel#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:49.03 1/10 3/17/2012Griffin, Julius 12;  Senter, Dierre 12;  Gaiter, Javier 10;  Johnson, Kendrick 9Buchtel     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $74.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 12OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenCambridge (2CAM)1. Fox, Eric - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-00.00 1/3 3/17/2012Cambridge     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 13OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenCardington-Lincoln (3CLI)1. Zvansky, Zach - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 5-10.00 1/5 3/17/2012Cardington-Lincoln     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 14OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenChaminade Julienne (5DCJ)1. Person, Antwan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.27 1/8 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 22-06.50 2/3 3/17/2012Chaminade Julienne     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 15OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenCircleville (2CIR)1. Smith, Nate - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-06.25 1/14 3/17/2012Circleville     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 16OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenCleveland Central Catholic (2CLC)1. Brown, Brandon - Male - Year: -- - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:36.51 2/3 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:35.08 3/2 3/17/20122. Dickson, Khari - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:36.51 2/3 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:35.08 3/2 3/17/20123. Hemphill, Keith - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.73 3/3 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 49.84 3/5 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:36.51 2/3 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:35.08 3/2 3/17/20124. Stoner, Sterlin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:05.35 1/12 3/17/20125. Wheat, Damon - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.85 2/6 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 50.95 3/1 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:36.51 2/3 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:35.08 3/2 3/17/20121. Cleveland Central Catholic#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:36.51 2/3 3/17/2012Hemphill, Keith 12;  Dickson, Khari 12;  Wheat, Damon 11;  Brown, Brandon --2. Cleveland Central Catholic#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:35.08 3/2 3/17/2012Hemphill, Keith 12;  Dickson, Khari 12;  Wheat, Damon 11;  Brown, Brandon --Cleveland Central Catholic     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $75.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 17OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenClinton-Massie (2CCM)1. Borton, Zach - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-06.00 1/9 3/17/2012Clinton-Massie     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 18OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenClyde (2CLY)1. Turner, Adam - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 51.18 2/4 3/17/2012Clyde     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 19OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenColdwater (2COL)1. Seas, Mike - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:48.31 1/6 3/17/2012Coldwater     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 20OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenColonel Crawford (3NRC)1. Martin, Keith - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.46 1/5 3/17/20122. Stuckert, Adam - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 56-02.75 1/6 3/17/2012Colonel Crawford     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 21OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenCrestline (3CRE)1. Hill, Sean - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 44-08.75 2/1 3/17/2012Crestline     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 22OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenCrestwood (4MCR)1. Monroe, Matt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 57-09.00 1/7 3/17/2012Crestwood     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 23OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenCuyahoga Heights (3CLC)1. Fortune, Garrett - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:06.76 1/16 3/17/20122. Rospierski, Ricky - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-06.00 1/10 3/17/2012Cuyahoga Heights     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 24OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenCuyahoga Valley Christian Acad (2CVC)1. Adams, Ryan - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:04.59 1/10 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:45.02 1/8 3/17/20122. Bochoven, Ben - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:36.99 2/6 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:45.02 1/8 3/17/20123. Cremi, David - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:45.02 1/8 3/17/20124. Kortze, Sherman - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 23.18 1/5 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:36.99 2/6 3/17/20125. Mclean, Avery - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:35.20 3/2 3/17/20126. Moore, Darryl - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:45.02 1/8 3/17/20127. Moore, Kevin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:35.20 3/2 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:36.99 2/6 3/17/20128. Port, Aaron - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:35.20 3/2 3/17/20129. Schwarz, Benny - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:35.20 3/2 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:36.99 2/6 3/17/20121. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:35.20 3/2 3/17/2012Port, Aaron 12;  Moore, Kevin 12;  Mclean, Avery 11;  Schwarz, Benny 112. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:36.99 2/6 3/17/2012Moore, Kevin 12;  Bochoven, Ben 10;  Schwarz, Benny 11;  Kortze, Sherman 113. Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:45.02 1/8 3/17/2012Bochoven, Ben 10;  Adams, Ryan 9;  Moore, Darryl 12;  Cremi, David 11Cuyahoga Valley Christian Acad     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $74.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 25OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenDavid Anderson (3LIS)1. Bosel, Chad - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:05.95 1/15 3/17/2012David Anderson     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 26OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenDefiance (2DEF)1. Flores, Abel - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:25.91 1/2 3/17/20122. Lydum, Max - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 57-09.25 2/3 3/17/2012Defiance     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 27OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenDunbar (1DDU)1. Blaire, Eric - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.43 2/4 3/17/20122. Boyd, Curtis - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.22 1/7 3/17/20123. Holloway, Jason - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.27 1/6 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 39-09.25 2/4 3/17/20124. Lane, Nicholas - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.80 3/1 3/17/20125. Ohiembor, Michael - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 50.05 3/6 3/17/2012#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:01.61 1/7 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 21-01.00 2/4 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 44-11.00 1/7 3/17/20126. Turner, Trell - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.15 2/8 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 50.59 3/3 3/17/20127. Turner Jr., Latrell - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.83 2/4 3/17/20121. Dunbar#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:30.82 3/4 3/17/20122. Dunbar#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:22.20 3/4 3/17/20123. Dunbar#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:28.12 1/2 3/17/2012Dunbar     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $144.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 28OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenEast Canton (3ECA)1. Schleappi, Josh - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:36.91 1/9 3/17/20122. Taylor, Duke - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 50-11.00 1/5 3/17/20123. Tekip, Austin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-08.25 1/15 3/17/2012East Canton     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 29OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenEast Liverpool (2ELI)1. Boyer, Nate - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 10:00.43 1/11 3/17/2012East Liverpool     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 30OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenEastwood (2PEM)1. Conkle, Isaiah - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.12 1/3 3/17/2012#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 23.13 2/2 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:32.98 3/5 3/17/20122. Conkle, Zach - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:34.70 3/3 3/17/20123. Dierker, Kyle - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-02.00 1/8 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:32.98 3/5 3/17/20124. Heckman, Thomas - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 52-05.00 1/8 3/17/20125. Hoodlebrink, Jake - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-00.00 1/14 3/17/20126. Kohring, Blake - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.49 1/2 3/17/20127. Schlumbohm, Kyle - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 14-07.00 1/17 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:32.98 3/5 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:34.70 3/3 3/17/20128. Snowden, Derek - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-06.75 2/5 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 40-05.00 1/1 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:32.98 3/5 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:34.70 3/3 3/17/20129. Snowden, Devin - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-00.00 1/13 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-09.50 1/5 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 40-10.50 2/3 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:34.70 3/3 3/17/20121. Eastwood#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:32.98 3/5 3/17/2012Schlumbohm, Kyle 12;  Dierker, Kyle 12;  Snowden, Derek 11;  Conkle, Isaiah 112. Eastwood#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:34.70 3/3 3/17/2012Conkle, Zach 12;  Schlumbohm, Kyle 12;  Snowden, Derek 11;  Snowden, Devin 9Eastwood     Total Individual Entries: 12  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $124.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 31OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenEdgewood-Ashtabula (2AED)1. Scheanon, Phillip - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 10:07.92 1/13 3/17/2012Edgewood-Ashtabula     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 32OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenElmwood (3BLE)1. Reynolds, Caleb - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 5-10.00 1/3 3/17/20122. Smithey, Kyle - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 51.99 1/5 3/17/2012#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-02.00 1/15 3/17/2012Elmwood     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 33OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenElyria Catholic (2ECA)1. Ball, Lucas - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-06.00 1/12 3/17/2012Elyria Catholic     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 34OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenFairfield Union (2LFU)1. Lawrence, Zane - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 51-06.25 2/4 3/17/2012#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 49-01.50 2/4 3/17/2012Fairfield Union     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 35OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenFort Frye (3BFF)1. Spindler, Derek - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-06.00 1/11 3/17/2012Fort Frye     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 36OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenGallia Academy (2GGA)1. Cambell, Tyler - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 5-10.00 1/7 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 21-02.50 1/4 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 39-02.00 2/7 3/17/20122. Craft, Caleb - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 5-10.00 1/1 3/17/2012Gallia Academy     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 37OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenGirard (2GIR)1. Boccieri, Brian - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:57.02 1/13 3/17/20122. Lalama, Matt - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:57.02 1/13 3/17/20123. Mcclendon, Jamal - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.55 2/5 3/17/20124. Miller, Justin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:57.02 1/13 3/17/20125. Swartz, Kade - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:57.02 1/13 3/17/20121. Girard#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:57.02 1/13 3/17/2012Lalama, Matt 12;  Boccieri, Brian 12;  Miller, Justin 11;  Swartz, Kade 11Girard     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 38OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenHeath (2HEA)1. Manning, Marc - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 5-10.00 1/4 3/17/20122. Nolan, Ryan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 47-09.50 2/2 3/17/2012Heath     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 39OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenHillsdale (3JHI)1. Switzer, Brooke - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 47-08.00 1/1 3/17/2012Hillsdale     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 40OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenHubbard (2HUB)1. Agler, Addison - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 53-07.00 2/2 3/17/2012Hubbard     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 41OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenHuron (2HUR)1. Matthews, Treyvon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.53 1/8 3/17/20122. Mcnulty, Ryan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 52-06.00 1/3 3/17/2012Huron     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 42OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenIndependence (3IND)1. Linscott, Nic - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 46-08.00 1/1 3/17/20122. Polman, Kyle - Male - Year: 7 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:53.35 1/8 3/17/20123. Polman, Ryan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:31.18 1/2 3/17/2012Independence     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 43OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenJohn F Kennedy-Warren (3WJF)1. Seger, Rob - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:39.36 1/4 3/17/20122. Watt, Zack - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:39.36 1/4 3/17/20123. Zallow, Carl - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.13 1/5 3/17/2012#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.70 3/6 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:39.36 1/4 3/17/20124. Zallow, Chad - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.47 1/1 3/17/2012#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 23.36 1/2 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:39.36 1/4 3/17/20121. John F Kennedy-Warren#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:39.36 1/4 3/17/2012Seger, Rob 11;  Zallow, Carl 10;  Watt, Zack 10;  Zallow, Chad 9John F Kennedy-Warren     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $48.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 44OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenJohn Glenn (2NCJ)1. Geiger, Zak - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 10:07.93 1/14 3/17/2012John Glenn     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 45OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenLakeview (2CLA)1. Harris, Eric - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:30.44 1/3 3/17/2012Lakeview     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 46OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenLakewood-Hebron (2HLA)1. Briggs, David - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:40.26 1/3 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:42.96 1/6 3/17/20122. Cramer, Joe - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:40.26 1/3 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:42.96 1/6 3/17/20123. Cullison, Ryan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:42.96 1/6 3/17/20124. Henry, Major - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 5-10.00 1/2 3/17/20125. Mcalpine, Chandler - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:40.26 1/3 3/17/20126. Walburn, Brendan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:40.26 1/3 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:42.96 1/6 3/17/20121. Lakewood-Hebron#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:40.26 1/3 3/17/2012Walburn, Brendan 12;  Briggs, David 11;  Cramer, Joe 11;  Mcalpine, Chandler 102. Lakewood-Hebron#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:42.96 1/6 3/17/2012Walburn, Brendan 12;  Cullison, Ryan 12;  Briggs, David 11;  Cramer, Joe 11Lakewood-Hebron     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 47OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenLiberty (2YLI)1. Clinkscale, Jantz - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:37.25 1/6 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:36.89 2/5 3/17/20122. Mckinney, Doan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:37.25 1/6 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:36.89 2/5 3/17/20123. Richmond, Jonathan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:36.59 1/8 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:37.25 1/6 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:36.89 2/5 3/17/20124. Williamson, Marquis - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:37.25 1/6 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:36.89 2/5 3/17/20121. Liberty#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:37.25 1/6 3/17/2012Clinkscale, Jantz 12;  Williamson, Marquis 12;  Mckinney, Doan 12;  Richmond, Jonathan 112. Liberty#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:36.89 2/5 3/17/2012Clinkscale, Jantz 12;  Williamson, Marquis 12;  Mckinney, Doan 12;  Richmond, Jonathan 11Liberty     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 48OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenLiberty Union (3LUN)1. Basso, Jacob - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.59 1/7 3/17/20122. Mathias, Garrett - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-00.00 1/2 3/17/2012Liberty Union     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 49OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenLiberty-Benton (3FLB)1. Clagg, Jacob - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:40.67 1/2 3/17/20122. Conkle, Dakota - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.49 2/1 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:40.67 1/2 3/17/20123. Cornwell, Dylan - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-00.00 1/4 3/17/20124. Duvall, Eric - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:41.56 1/11 3/17/20125. Eirich, Garrett - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:40.67 1/2 3/17/20126. Sherrieb, Joseph - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 21-02.25 2/8 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 40-08.00 1/3 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:40.67 1/2 3/17/20127. Smelcer, Zack - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 43-02.75 1/4 3/17/20121. Liberty-Benton#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:40.67 1/2 3/17/2012Sherrieb, Joseph 12;  Clagg, Jacob 12;  Eirich, Garrett 12;  Conkle, Dakota 11Liberty-Benton     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $62.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 50OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenLicking Valley (2NLV)1. Bailey, Neil - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 47-00.00 2/8 3/17/2012Licking Valley     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 51OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenLondon (2LON)1. Follrod, Dylan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:43.82 1/7 3/17/20122. Pack, Jamie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:43.82 1/7 3/17/20123. Swartz, Kevin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:05.11 1/11 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:43.82 1/7 3/17/20124. Wright, Fletcher - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:43.82 1/7 3/17/20121. London#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:43.82 1/7 3/17/2012Wright, Fletcher 12;  Swartz, Kevin 12;  Follrod, Dylan 12;  Pack, Jamie 12London     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 52OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenMaplewood (3CMA)1. Dahmen, Mike - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:31.64 1/3 3/17/20122. Hartman, Wyatt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 1:58.58 1/1 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:35.50 3/1 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:31.64 1/3 3/17/20123. Hoang, Tuan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.23 2/5 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 51.48 2/3 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:35.50 3/1 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:31.64 1/3 3/17/20124. Morrison, Derek - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:35.50 3/1 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:31.64 1/3 3/17/20125. Yoder, Solomon - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:35.50 3/1 3/17/20121. Maplewood#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:35.50 3/1 3/17/2012Hartman, Wyatt 11;  Yoder, Solomon 10;  Morrison, Derek 9;  Hoang, Tuan 122. Maplewood#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:31.64 1/3 3/17/2012Hartman, Wyatt 11;  Dahmen, Mike 11;  Morrison, Derek 9;  Hoang, Tuan 12Maplewood     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 53OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenMartins Ferry (2MFE)1. Fitch, Jack - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:35.80 2/4 3/17/20122. Jenkins, Travis - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:35.80 2/4 3/17/20123. Mcgee, Sean - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 49-10.00 2/5 3/17/20124. Padyjasek, Richie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.67 2/8 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 21-08.00 1/3 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:35.80 2/4 3/17/20125. Styles, Brian - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:35.80 2/4 3/17/20121. Martins Ferry#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:35.80 2/4 3/17/2012Jenkins, Travis 12;  Padyjasek, Richie 12;  Styles, Brian 10;  Fitch, Jack 9Martins Ferry     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $41.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 54OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenMathews (3VMA)1. Ford, Wyatt - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 5-10.00 1/8 3/17/2012Mathews     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 55OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenMaysville (2ZMA)1. Tuttle, Clade - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-08.25 1/16 3/17/2012Maysville     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 56OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenMineral Ridge (3MRI)1. Chiclowe, Jacob - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 51-11.00 2/3 3/17/2012Mineral Ridge     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 57OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenNapoleon (2NAP)1. Weaver, Steve - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:00.00 1/2 3/17/2012#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:17.96 1/1 3/17/2012Napoleon     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 58OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenNiles McKinley (5NMC)1. Harris, Darius - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.15 2/1 3/17/2012#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.84 2/5 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 51.20 2/5 3/17/2012Niles McKinley     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 59OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenNorth Union (3RNU)1. Neel, Derrick - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.16 1/2 3/17/20122. Smith, Kam - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.28 2/7 3/17/2012North Union     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 60OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenNortheastern (2SNE)1. Levan, Alex - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 39-10.25 2/2 3/17/2012Northeastern     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 61OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenNorthwestern-West Salem (3WSN)1. Duncan, Jay - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-00.00 1/10 3/17/20122. Fekete, Jozsef - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-06.00 1/13 3/17/2012Northwestern-West Salem     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 62OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenOld Fort (3OFO)1. Alexander, Nathan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 15-01.00 1/18 3/17/20122. Alexander, Zachary - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:05.41 1/13 3/17/2012#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:33.47 1/6 3/17/2012Old Fort     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 63OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenOntario (2ONT)1. Burdette, Eli - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 49-04.25 2/7 3/17/2012Ontario     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 64OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenOrrville (2ORR)1. Johnson, Bj - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-01.50 1/7 3/17/20122. Veemara, Nico - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-00.00 1/1 3/17/2012Orrville     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 65OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenOtsego (2TOT)1. Gorski, Cole - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 38-00.25 1/6 3/17/2012Otsego     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 66OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenPaint Valley (3BPV)1. Gardner, Daniel - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:50.66 1/7 3/17/2012Paint Valley     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 67OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenPerkins (2SPE)1. Capucini, Dominic - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:36.60 2/2 3/17/20122. Cremean, Isaiah - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-01.00 1/6 3/17/20123. Decker, Michael - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:36.23 1/4 3/17/20124. Fial, Bill - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 51.96 1/4 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:36.60 2/2 3/17/20125. Irby, Dale - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:36.60 2/2 3/17/20126. Johnson, Chris - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:36.23 1/4 3/17/20127. Mawhirter, Aaron - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 51-01.00 1/6 3/17/20128. Minshall, Bill - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 10:05.72 1/12 3/17/20129. Pfanner, Cory - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:36.23 1/4 3/17/201210. Priebe, Cody - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:36.23 1/4 3/17/201211. Sparks, Austin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:36.60 2/2 3/17/20121. Perkins#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:36.60 2/2 3/17/2012Fial, Bill 12;  Capucini, Dominic 11;  Sparks, Austin 11;  Irby, Dale 102. Perkins#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:36.23 1/4 3/17/2012Pfanner, Cory 12;  Johnson, Chris 11;  Decker, Michael 11;  Priebe, Cody 10Perkins     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $68.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 68OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenRiver Valley-Caledonia (2CAR)1. Bell, Eric - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 46-10.00 1/7 3/17/20122. Levering, Quinn - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 54-05.50 1/2 3/17/2012#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 48-07.50 1/3 3/17/20123. Mercer, Hunter - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 38-09.50 2/6 3/17/2012River Valley-Caledonia     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 69OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenRiver View (2WRV)1. Gee, Garrett - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 9:00.18 1/15 3/17/20122. Miller, Corey - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 9:00.18 1/15 3/17/20123. Parsons, Andy - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 9:00.18 1/15 3/17/20124. Widder, Ethan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 9:00.18 1/15 3/17/20121. River View#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 9:00.18 1/15 3/17/2012Widder, Ethan 12;  Gee, Garrett 11;  Miller, Corey 10;  Parsons, Andy 10River View     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 70OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenRootstown (3ROO)1. Hluch, Lane - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 47-05.00 2/6 3/17/2012Rootstown     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 71OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenRossford (2ROS)1. Skala, Mark - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 38-03.00 1/5 3/17/2012Rossford     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 72OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenSalem (2SAL)1. Crittenden, Marc - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:35.91 2/5 3/17/20122. Lodge, Scott - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:39.47 1/5 3/17/20123. Matak, Paul - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:39.47 1/5 3/17/20124. Noel, Austin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:35.91 2/5 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:39.47 1/5 3/17/20125. Penick, Zack - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:35.91 2/5 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:39.47 1/5 3/17/20126. Veglia, Blake - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:35.91 2/5 3/17/20127. Wukotich, Zach - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-00.00 1/12 3/17/20121. Salem#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:35.91 2/5 3/17/2012Penick, Zack 12;  Noel, Austin 12;  Crittenden, Marc 9;  Veglia, Blake 112. Salem#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:39.47 1/5 3/17/2012Penick, Zack 12;  Noel, Austin 12;  Lodge, Scott 12;  Matak, Paul 11Salem     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 73OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenShawnee-Springfield (2SPS)1. Brouhard, Alex - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:42.40 1/5 3/17/20122. Greenwood, Tyler - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:42.40 1/5 3/17/20123. Richardson, Josh - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 10:08.50 1/15 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:42.40 1/5 3/17/20124. Tymoski, Michael - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:42.40 1/5 3/17/20121. Shawnee-Springfield#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:42.40 1/5 3/17/2012Brouhard, Alex 12;  Richardson, Josh 12;  Tymoski, Michael 11;  Greenwood, Tyler 11Shawnee-Springfield     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 74OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenShelby (2SHE)1. Hess, Ryan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#48 Boys Pole Vault Div II/III 13-00.00 1/5 3/17/20122. May, Jordan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 5-10.00 1/6 3/17/2012Shelby     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 75OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenSheridan (2TSH)1. Hanf, Zach - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:02.92 1/8 3/17/2012Sheridan     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 76OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenSouth Range (3NLS)1. Nichols, Tim - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:57.52 1/9 3/17/20122. O'Leary, Andrew - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 51.42 2/6 3/17/20123. Roush, Ryan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:41.49 1/5 3/17/2012South Range     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 77OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenSpringfield-New Middletown (3NMS)1. Lyons, Stephen - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 57-11.75 2/8 3/17/2012Springfield-New Middletown     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 78OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenSt. Clairsville (2SCL)1. Thornburg, Andy - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:32.78 1/5 3/17/2012St. Clairsville     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 79OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenSt. Francis De Sales-Columbus (1CSF)1. Ball, Warren - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:37.34 1/3 3/17/20122. Bowman, Breyon - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:37.34 1/3 3/17/20123. Garrett, Austin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:37.34 1/3 3/17/20124. West, Riley - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:37.34 1/3 3/17/20121. St. Francis De Sales-Columbus#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:37.34 1/3 3/17/2012Ball, Warren 12;  West, Riley 12;  Garrett, Austin 12;  Bowman, Breyon 11St. Francis De Sales-Columbus     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 80OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenSt. Thomas Aquinas (3LST)1. Carpenter, Alex - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 49-08.00 1/4 3/17/20122. Glines, Cory - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:33.81 1/7 3/17/20123. Vinci, Kevin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:03.45 1/9 3/17/2012St. Thomas Aquinas     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 81OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenSt. Vincent-St. Mary (2ASV)1. Hurley, Mike - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:12.69 1/1 3/17/20122. Iacofano, Mick - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:12.69 1/1 3/17/20123. O'Brien, Patrick - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:00.80 1/5 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:12.69 1/1 3/17/20124. Poholski, Sean - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:00.35 1/3 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:12.69 1/1 3/17/20121. St. Vincent-St. Mary#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:12.69 1/1 3/17/2012O'Brien, Patrick 12;  Poholski, Sean 12;  Hurley, Mike 12;  Iacofano, Mick 11St. Vincent-St. Mary     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 82OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenStivers School for the Arts (2DSS)1. Wilson, Jerard - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.36 2/3 3/17/2012Stivers School for the Arts     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 83OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenStruthers (2STU)1. Corn, Chuckie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 9:00.46 1/16 3/17/20122. Corn, Vince - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 9:00.46 1/16 3/17/20123. Fennell, Kodie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 51.61 2/2 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 9:00.46 1/16 3/17/20124. Gioligo, A j - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 9:00.46 1/16 3/17/20125. Holness, Temeko - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:37.38 1/2 3/17/20126. Kimbrough, Tommy - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:37.38 1/2 3/17/20127. Morales, Arnaldo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-08.00 1/21 3/17/20128. Pape, Daniel - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 43-09.00 1/2 3/17/20129. Pape, Michael - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 48-04.00 2/7 3/17/201210. Seifert, Stevie - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:37.38 1/2 3/17/201211. Serrano, Frankie - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:37.38 1/2 3/17/20121. Struthers#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:37.38 1/2 3/17/2012Kimbrough, Tommy 11;  Seifert, Stevie 11;  Serrano, Frankie 10;  Holness, Temeko 102. Struthers#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 9:00.46 1/16 3/17/2012Gioligo, A j 11;  Fennell, Kodie 12;  Corn, Vince 12;  Corn, Chuckie 12Struthers     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $68.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 84OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenThurgood Marshall (1DTM)1. Copeland, Vontaye - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:36.66 1/4 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:33.86 3/6 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:53.09 1/11 3/17/20122. Crisp, Taivon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.23 1/4 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:36.66 1/4 3/17/20123. Millerton, Blake - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-00.00 1/11 3/17/20124. Minor, Devery - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 3#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:36.66 1/4 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:33.86 3/6 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:53.09 1/11 3/17/20125. Oliver, Alante - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 2#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.04 2/2 3/17/2012#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.79 3/2 3/17/2012#16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div II/III 49.78 3/4 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:36.66 1/4 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:33.86 3/6 3/17/20126. Watts, Eric - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:33.86 3/6 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:53.09 1/11 3/17/20127. Webb, Cortland - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:53.09 1/11 3/17/20121. Thurgood Marshall#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:36.66 1/4 3/17/2012Minor, Devery 12;  Oliver, Alante 12;  Crisp, Taivon 12;  Copeland, Vontaye 102. Thurgood Marshall#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:33.86 3/6 3/17/2012Watts, Eric 12;  Minor, Devery 12;  Oliver, Alante 12;  Copeland, Vontaye 103. Thurgood Marshall#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:53.09 1/11 3/17/2012Watts, Eric 12;  Minor, Devery 12;  Webb, Cortland 10;  Copeland, Vontaye 10Thurgood Marshall     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $95.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 85OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenTinora (3DTI)1. Strup, Christopher - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 6.94 1/1 3/17/2012#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.37 3/4 3/17/2012Tinora     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 86OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenToledo Christian (3TCH)1. Oram, Matt - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:40.16 1/10 3/17/20122. Shaw, Rowan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 40-00.75 2/8 3/17/2012Toledo Christian     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 87OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenTrinity (3GHT)1. Dunlap, Garrett - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:48.25 1/9 3/17/20122. Little, Jordan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 41-10.50 1/2 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:38.51 2/3 3/17/20123. Matonis, Mike - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-02.00 1/16 3/17/20124. Owens, Robert - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:48.25 1/9 3/17/20125. Phillips-bey, Dahren - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:38.51 2/3 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:48.25 1/9 3/17/20126. Schroeder, Ryan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:38.51 2/3 3/17/20127. Wentzlaff, Ian - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:05.94 1/14 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:38.51 2/3 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:48.25 1/9 3/17/20121. Trinity#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:38.51 2/3 3/17/2012Schroeder, Ryan 12;  Wentzlaff, Ian 11;  Little, Jordan 12;  Phillips-bey, Dahren 122. Trinity#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:48.25 1/9 3/17/2012Wentzlaff, Ian 11;  Dunlap, Garrett 12;  Owens, Robert 12;  Phillips-bey, Dahren 12Trinity     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 88OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenTriway (2WTR)1. Stair, Mark - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-03.00 1/19 3/17/2012Triway     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 89OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenTuslaw (2MTU)1. Makowski, Tim - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 51-09.00 2/1 3/17/2012Tuslaw     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 90OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenUnioto (2CUN)1. Richter, Ethan - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 10:09.68 1/16 3/17/20122. Ross, Adrian - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:28.53 1/1 3/17/2012Unioto     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 91OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenUniversity School (2HVU)1. Brodell, Andrew - Male - Year: -- - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-09.00 1/2 3/17/20122. Mckelvey, John - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:38.73 2/2 3/17/20123. Moore, Will - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:38.73 2/2 3/17/20124. Salisbury, Repto - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:38.73 2/2 3/17/20125. Sheil, Patrick - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:00.69 1/4 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:38.73 2/2 3/17/20126. Starrett, Declan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.21 1/6 3/17/2012#12 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div II/III 22.58 3/5 3/17/20121. University School#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:38.73 2/2 3/17/2012Moore, Will 12;  Sheil, Patrick 12;  Salisbury, Repto 12;  Mckelvey, John 12University School     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $48.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 92OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenVan Buren (3VBU)1. Rodabaugh, Dean - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 8:57.49 1/14 3/17/20122. Sieber, Colton - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 8:57.49 1/14 3/17/20123. Wehrle, Zach - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 8:57.49 1/14 3/17/20124. Wymer, Eric - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:41.73 1/12 3/17/2012#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 8:57.49 1/14 3/17/20121. Van Buren#40 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div II/III 8:57.49 1/14 3/17/2012Wymer, Eric 12;  Rodabaugh, Dean 12;  Wehrle, Zach 11;  Sieber, Colton 12Van Buren     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 93OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenVan Wert (2VWE)1. Fleming, Jared - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div II/III 4:31.16 1/4 3/17/2012Van Wert     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 94OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenVermilion (2VER)1. Hannun, Tim - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-00.00 1/9 3/17/2012Vermilion     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 95OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenVinton County (2MVC)1. Hawk, Justin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#8 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div II/III Prelims 8.62 1/4 3/17/2012Vinton County     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 96OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenWarrensville Heights (2WHT)1. Banks, Brandon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 3:36.28 2/4 3/17/20122. Johnson, Torian - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:35.60 3/1 3/17/20123. Jones, Eddie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#20 Boys 800 Meter Run Div II/III 2:01.49 1/6 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:35.60 3/1 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 3:36.28 2/4 3/17/20124. Perkins, Cliff - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.27 2/3 3/17/2012#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:35.60 3/1 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 3:36.28 2/4 3/17/20125. Roby, Denzel - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:35.60 3/1 3/17/2012#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 3:36.28 2/4 3/17/20121. Warrensville Heights#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:35.60 3/1 3/17/2012Jones, Eddie 12;  Perkins, Cliff 12;  Johnson, Torian 11;  Roby, Denzel 102. Warrensville Heights#36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div II/III 3:36.28 2/4 3/17/2012Jones, Eddie 12;  Perkins, Cliff 12;  Roby, Denzel 10;  Banks, Brandon 12Warrensville Heights     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $54.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 97OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenWashington-Court House (2WCH)1. Mustard, Trevor - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 52-06.25 2/6 3/17/2012#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 49-11.00 2/5 3/17/2012Washington-Court House     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 98OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenWaverly (2WAV)1. Dyke, Dylan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#56 Boys Shot Put Div II/III 59-04.50 1/8 3/17/2012#60 Boys Weight Throw Div II/III 68-03.00 1/5 3/17/2012Waverly     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 99OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenWaynedale (2ACW)1. Bunker, Derek - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-05.00 1/8 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 38-04.25 1/8 3/17/2012Waynedale     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 100OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenWoodridge (2PWO)1. Green, Neil - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (4) 1:36.14 2/6 3/17/20122. Harper, Anthony - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (3) 1:36.14 2/6 3/17/20123. Karam, Nick - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (1) 1:36.14 2/6 3/17/20124. Kelly, Ceon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III (2) 1:36.14 2/6 3/17/20125. Wojcik, Matt - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#28 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div II/III 9:59.66 1/10 3/17/20121. Woodridge#32 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div II/III 1:36.14 2/6 3/17/2012Karam, Nick 12;  Kelly, Ceon 12;  Harper, Anthony 12;  Green, Neil 10Woodridge     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 101OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenYellow Springs (3YSP)1. Truss, Antone - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-03.00 1/18 3/17/2012Yellow Springs     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 102OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenYoungstown Christian (3YCR)1. Grier, Ryan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#4 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div II/III Prelims 7.27 2/6 3/17/2012Youngstown Christian     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:22 AM  3/14/2012  Page 103OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div II/III - MenZane Trace (2CZT)1. Newman, Nate - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#44 Boys High Jump Div II/III 6-02.00 1/17 3/17/2012#52 Boys Long Jump Div II/III 20-05.50 1/6 3/17/2012#64 Boys Triple Jump Div II/III 38-02.75 2/1 3/17/2012Zane Trace     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00

Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 1OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenAustintown Fitch (1YAF)1. Anderson, Ty'Reese - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.02 2/2 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:31.13 3/6 3/17/20122. Anzelmo, Dave - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 55-03.00 1/2 3/17/20123. Dunn, Andrew - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:27.52 3/2 3/17/20124. Jakovina, Jay - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-10.00 1/22 3/17/2012#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-03.25 2/6 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:27.52 3/2 3/17/20125. Ortz, Sam - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-02.00 1/9 3/17/20126. Price, Billy - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 54-05.00 1/8 3/17/2012#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 64-11.50 2/3 3/17/20127. Rivera, Daniel - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.46 1/3 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:31.13 3/6 3/17/20128. Venters, Rob - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.59 2/2 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:31.13 3/6 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:27.52 3/2 3/17/20129. Wolfe, Tarise - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:31.13 3/6 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:27.52 3/2 3/17/20121. Austintown Fitch#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:31.13 3/6 3/17/2012Wolfe, Tarise 12;  Anderson, Ty'Reese 11;  Venters, Rob 11;  Rivera, Daniel 122. Austintown Fitch#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:27.52 3/2 3/17/2012Dunn, Andrew 12;  Jakovina, Jay 12;  Wolfe, Tarise 12;  Venters, Rob 11Austintown Fitch     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $103.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 2OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenBedford (1BED)1. Johnson, Desmond - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 42-08.00 1/2 3/17/2012Bedford     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 3OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenBerea (1BEA)1. Elder, Xavier - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:29.40 2/5 3/17/20122. Hritz, Dane - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:18.10 1/6 3/17/20123. Mcknight, Connor - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:29.40 2/5 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:18.10 1/6 3/17/20124. Pipkins, Kevin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-03.00 1/11 3/17/2012#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 40-09.00 2/1 3/17/20125. Robertson, Donovan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 4 / 0#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.00 2/3 3/17/2012#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 7.57 1/5 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.15 3/6 3/17/2012#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 48.85 3/4 3/17/20126. Sawyer, Trevon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-04.00 1/17 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:29.40 2/5 3/17/20127. Sessions, Somas - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:18.10 1/6 3/17/20128. Zupan, Dan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:32.03 1/13 3/17/2012#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:47.14 1/11 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:29.40 2/5 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:18.10 1/6 3/17/20121. Berea#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:29.40 2/5 3/17/2012Sawyer, Trevon 12;  Elder, Xavier 12;  Mcknight, Connor 12;  Zupan, Dan 112. Berea#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:18.10 1/6 3/17/2012Mcknight, Connor 12;  Zupan, Dan 11;  Sessions, Somas 10;  Hritz, Dane 10Berea     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $103.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 4OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenBoardman (1YBO)1. Campbell, Devin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.04 1/3 3/17/2012#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-03.25 2/2 3/17/20122. Hadley, Mark - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:47.25 1/12 3/17/20123. Starkey, Allen - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-08.50 1/4 3/17/2012Boardman     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 5OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenBowling Green High School (1BGR)1. Horrigan, Michael - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 14-01.00 1/11 3/17/2012Bowling Green High School     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 6OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenBrecksville-Broadview Heights (1BBH)1. Dietrich, Matthew - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:30.45 1/9 3/17/20122. Ryland, David - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:31.77 1/12 3/17/20123. Scanlon, Rob - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:29.48 1/3 3/17/2012Brecksville-Broadview Heights     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 7OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenBrunswick (1BRU)1. Bunting, Andrew - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 54-05.00 1/6 3/17/20122. Emert, Brandon - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:33.47 1/3 3/17/20123. Hydzik, Michael - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:33.47 1/3 3/17/20124. Menear, Tyler - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:48.37 1/14 3/17/20125. Roberts, Nick - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:33.47 1/3 3/17/20126. Swords, Jason - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-00.00 1/8 3/17/20127. Yohman, Keith - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.71 1/5 3/17/2012#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-03.00 1/7 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:33.47 1/3 3/17/20121. Brunswick#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:33.47 1/3 3/17/2012Hydzik, Michael 12;  Roberts, Nick 11;  Yohman, Keith 11;  Emert, Brandon 10Brunswick     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $55.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 8OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenCanal Winchester (1CWI)1. Genther, Jarrod - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:22.35 1/4 3/17/2012#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:43.42 1/9 3/17/20122. Jenkins, Tyler - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 14-00.00 1/8 3/17/20123. Whitfield, Antonio - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-09.50 2/4 3/17/2012#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 41-03.25 1/3 3/17/2012Canal Winchester     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 9OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenCanfield (1CAN)1. Hutnyan, Jon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:00.53 1/10 3/17/2012Canfield     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 10OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenCanton McKinley (1CMC)1. Beach, Elijah - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.28 1/6 3/17/20122. Daniels, Chris - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 52-08.50 2/4 3/17/2012Canton McKinley     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 11OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenCenterville (1CEN)1. Briggs, Cole - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:32.67 1/6 3/17/20122. Briggs, Jarrett - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:32.67 1/6 3/17/20123. Houck, Zackary - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 13-00.00 1/5 3/17/20124. James, Luke - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 53-11.00 1/8 3/17/20125. Kolpitcke, Bryan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:26.72 1/14 3/17/20126. Mccoy, Dan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:26.72 1/14 3/17/20127. Morrison, Garrett - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:32.67 1/6 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:26.72 1/14 3/17/20128. Murakami, Henry - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:26.72 1/14 3/17/20129. Schlagheck, Nicholas - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:32.67 1/6 3/17/201210. Steible, Josh - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:48.62 1/15 3/17/20121. Centerville#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:32.67 1/6 3/17/2012Briggs, Cole 12;  Briggs, Jarrett 12;  Schlagheck, Nicholas 12;  Morrison, Garrett 112. Centerville#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:26.72 1/14 3/17/2012Murakami, Henry 12;  Morrison, Garrett 11;  Mccoy, Dan 12;  Kolpitcke, Bryan 11Centerville     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 12OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenChardon (1CHA)1. Laudato, Joe - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-08.00 1/3 3/17/2012Chardon     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 13OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenCleveland Heights (1CLH)1. Fields, Brandon - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:28.60 3/4 3/17/20122. Gibson, Shelton - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 6.88 1/6 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.03 3/5 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:28.60 3/4 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:25.73 3/6 3/17/20123. Hudson, Dorien - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:28.60 3/4 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:25.73 3/6 3/17/20124. Jones, Bryce - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.28 1/2 3/17/2012#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-08.00 2/5 3/17/2012#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 41-02.50 1/5 3/17/20125. Korb, Isaac - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:00.40 1/8 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:25.73 3/6 3/17/20126. Mcshepard, Marcus - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:28.60 3/4 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:25.73 3/6 3/17/20121. Cleveland Heights#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:28.60 3/4 3/17/2012Mcshepard, Marcus 11;  Hudson, Dorien 11;  Gibson, Shelton 11;  Fields, Brandon 112. Cleveland Heights#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:25.73 3/6 3/17/2012Mcshepard, Marcus 11;  Hudson, Dorien 11;  Korb, Isaac 10;  Gibson, Shelton 11Cleveland Heights     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $82.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 14OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenColumbian (5TCO)1. Covell, Colin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-00.00 1/5 3/17/2012Columbian     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 15OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenCopley (1COP)1. Pupino, Nick - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:22.11 1/2 3/17/2012Copley     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 16OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenCuyahoga Falls (1CUF)1. Forshey, Spencer - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 55-11.00 1/1 3/17/20122. Hamilton, D'Varis - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:32.89 2/2 3/17/20123. Harris, Chris - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:32.89 2/2 3/17/20124. Lucas, Cameron - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:32.89 2/2 3/17/20125. Meganhardt, Marc - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:32.89 2/2 3/17/20121. Cuyahoga Falls#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:32.89 2/2 3/17/2012Lucas, Cameron 12;  Meganhardt, Marc 12;  Harris, Chris 11;  Hamilton, D'Varis 10Cuyahoga Falls     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 17OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenEast-Akron (1AEA)1. Lester, Spencer - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.78 1/3 3/17/2012East-Akron     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 18OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenEuclid (1EUC)1. Farley, Joseph - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:31.77 3/1 3/17/20122. King, Melvin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:31.77 3/1 3/17/20123. Little, Anthony - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.29 2/4 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:31.77 3/1 3/17/20124. Nolden, Rakeesh - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:31.77 3/1 3/17/20121. Euclid#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:31.77 3/1 3/17/2012Little, Anthony 12;  Farley, Joseph 11;  King, Melvin 11;  Nolden, Rakeesh 11Euclid     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 19OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenFairborn (1FAI)1. Redd, Jordan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:29.71 1/6 3/17/2012#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:42.08 1/7 3/17/2012Fairborn     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 20OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenFranklin Heights (1COF)1. Pyles, John - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-02.25 1/1 3/17/2012Franklin Heights     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 21OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenGahanna Lincoln (1GLI)1. Blankenship, Jacob - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 17-06.50 1/17 3/17/20122. Buckner, Eric - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-00.75 1/5 3/17/20123. Reese, Riak - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.01 3/4 3/17/2012Gahanna Lincoln     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 22OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenGlenville (1CLG)1. Adamson, Myron - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:25.11 3/5 3/17/20122. Ameen, Farrakhan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:25.11 3/5 3/17/20123. Bentley, Vangelo - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 50.98 2/6 3/17/20124. Debose, Sean - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 40-10.00 2/7 3/17/20125. Hardee, Justin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 51.24 2/1 3/17/20126. Hickman, Darrien - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:30.32 3/5 3/17/20127. Jackson, Falonte - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:30.32 3/5 3/17/20128. Overton, Christopher - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:25.11 3/5 3/17/20129. Putnam, Aaron - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:30.32 3/5 3/17/201210. Riggs, Deanthony - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.24 3/5 3/17/201211. Riggs, Jacques - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:25.11 3/5 3/17/201212. Simpson, Erik - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:30.32 3/5 3/17/20121. Glenville#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:30.32 3/5 3/17/2012Putnam, Aaron 11;  Jackson, Falonte 10;  Simpson, Erik 10;  Hickman, Darrien 102. Glenville#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:25.11 3/5 3/17/2012Riggs, Jacques 11;  Adamson, Myron 12;  Overton, Christopher 11;  Ameen, Farrakhan 12Glenville     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $68.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 23OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenGranville (2GRA)1. Huddle, Kevin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:27.44 1/15 3/17/20122. Lenfest, Cody - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-00.75 2/3 3/17/2012#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 41-10.50 2/3 3/17/20123. Otterstedt, Tyler - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:27.44 1/15 3/17/20124. Pitcher, Logan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:27.44 1/15 3/17/20125. Rogerson, Hunter - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.53 3/3 3/17/20126. Zangmeister, Trey - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:27.44 1/15 3/17/20121. Granville#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:27.44 1/15 3/17/2012Huddle, Kevin 11;  Zangmeister, Trey 11;  Pitcher, Logan 11;  Otterstedt, Tyler 10Granville     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $41.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 24OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenHamilton Township (4COH)1. Niemann, Austin - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 50.21 3/6 3/17/20122. Rhoades, Nick - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 13-00.00 1/6 3/17/2012Hamilton Township     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 25OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenHilliard Bradley (2HBR)1. Bridgett, Eric - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:28.98 2/4 3/17/20122. Bryant, Matthew - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:28.98 2/4 3/17/20123. Christensen, Nick - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:10.50 1/1 3/17/20124. Gopel, Richie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:02.30 1/15 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:28.98 2/4 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:10.50 1/1 3/17/20125. Kelleher, Troy - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:25.59 1/5 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:10.50 1/1 3/17/20126. Markusic, Jacob - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 1:58.98 1/4 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:28.98 2/4 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:10.50 1/1 3/17/20121. Hilliard Bradley#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:28.98 2/4 3/17/2012Markusic, Jacob 12;  Bryant, Matthew 11;  Bridgett, Eric 11;  Gopel, Richie 122. Hilliard Bradley#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:10.50 1/1 3/17/2012Markusic, Jacob 12;  Kelleher, Troy 12;  Christensen, Nick 11;  Gopel, Richie 12Hilliard Bradley     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 26OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenHilliard Davidson (1HDV)1. Burdette, Colin - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:30.65 1/10 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:10.80 1/2 3/17/20122. Carson, Billy - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:10.80 1/2 3/17/20123. Caulley, Ryan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:46.31 1/10 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:10.80 1/2 3/17/20124. Harris, Chris - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-01.00 2/8 3/17/20125. Kincade, Jack - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 50.70 3/1 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:10.80 1/2 3/17/20126. Knapik, Garrett - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:43.37 1/8 3/17/20127. Motley, Phillipie - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.02 1/5 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.26 3/2 3/17/20128. Nelson, Damarcus - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 40-08.25 1/1 3/17/20121. Hilliard Davidson#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:10.80 1/2 3/17/2012Caulley, Ryan 12;  Carson, Billy 12;  Kincade, Jack 12;  Burdette, Colin 9Hilliard Davidson     Total Individual Entries: 8  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $76.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 27OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenHudson (1HUD)1. Antonio, Leighton - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.06 2/4 3/17/2012#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 50.59 3/2 3/17/20122. Brandon, John - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 54-11.00 2/2 3/17/20123. Margida, Matt - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 51-04.75 2/2 3/17/2012Hudson     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 28OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenJohn Adams (1CLJ)1. Brewer, Zavier - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 50.73 2/4 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:33.21 1/5 3/17/20122. Hall, Nick - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:33.21 1/5 3/17/20123. Smith, Myron - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:33.21 1/5 3/17/20124. Thomas, Reggie - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:33.21 1/5 3/17/20121. John Adams#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:33.21 1/5 3/17/2012Brewer, Zavier 12;  Hall, Nick 11;  Thomas, Reggie 10;  Smith, Myron 10John Adams     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 29OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenJohn F Kennedy-Cleveland (1CLF)1. Martin, Malcolm - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:31.63 3/2 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:28.95 3/1 3/17/20122. Martin, Marcus - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:31.63 3/2 3/17/20123. Ross, D'Juan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:31.63 3/2 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:28.95 3/1 3/17/20124. Smith, Antwon - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 50.90 2/5 3/17/2012#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 22-05.00 1/8 3/17/2012#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 43-06.00 2/4 3/17/20125. Thomas, Michael - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:28.95 3/1 3/17/20126. Waden, Desmond - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:31.63 3/2 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:28.95 3/1 3/17/20121. John F Kennedy-Cleveland#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:31.63 3/2 3/17/2012Waden, Desmond 12;  Martin, Malcolm 12;  Ross, D'Juan 11;  Martin, Marcus 122. John F Kennedy-Cleveland#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:28.95 3/1 3/17/2012Waden, Desmond 12;  Thomas, Michael 12;  Martin, Malcolm 12;  Ross, D'Juan 11John F Kennedy-Cleveland     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $61.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 30OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenKenston (1CFK)1. Norley, Owen - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:01.54 1/13 3/17/2012#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:29.94 1/7 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:15.55 1/5 3/17/20122. Porter, Luke - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:15.55 1/5 3/17/20123. Slaughter, Sean - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:15.55 1/5 3/17/20124. Ward, J.T - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:15.55 1/5 3/17/20121. Kenston#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:15.55 1/5 3/17/2012Ward, J.T 12;  Slaughter, Sean 12;  Porter, Luke 12;  Norley, Owen 11Kenston     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $34.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 31OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenLakota West (1WCL)1. Becker, Reid - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:23.80 1/11 3/17/20122. Clevidence, Will - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:01.89 1/14 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:23.80 1/11 3/17/20123. Haynes, Nathan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 1:59.95 1/7 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:23.80 1/11 3/17/20124. Holmer, Brady - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:23.80 1/11 3/17/20125. Wilson, William - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-02.00 1/10 3/17/20121. Lakota West#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:23.80 1/11 3/17/2012Holmer, Brady 12;  Haynes, Nathan 12;  Becker, Reid 12;  Clevidence, Will 12Lakota West     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $41.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 32OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenLancaster (1LAN)1. Dexter, Isaiah - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 59-07.50 1/7 3/17/20122. Hartranft, David - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 54-05.00 2/1 3/17/20123. Kempton, Jordan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:19.43 1/8 3/17/20124. Kidder, Brannon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 1:57.62 1/1 3/17/2012#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:07.66 1/1 3/17/20125. Knece, Eron - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 13-00.00 1/2 3/17/20126. Miller, Kevin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 51-09.75 2/3 3/17/20127. Schmelzer, Eli - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 14-00.00 1/10 3/17/20128. Sparks, Stephen - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:19.43 1/8 3/17/20129. Strand, Andreas - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:19.43 1/8 3/17/201210. Urbine, John - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:19.43 1/8 3/17/20121. Lancaster#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:19.43 1/8 3/17/2012Kempton, Jordan 12;  Sparks, Stephen 10;  Urbine, John 9;  Strand, Andreas 12Lancaster     Total Individual Entries: 7  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $69.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 33OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenLexington (4LEX)1. Switzer, Andru - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-05.00 1/19 3/17/2012Lexington     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 34OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenLogan (1LOG)1. Blair, Coy - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 67-03.00 2/1 3/17/2012#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 66-01.75 2/5 3/17/20122. Lawson, Kenton - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:28.46 1/16 3/17/20123. Robers, Jason - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:28.46 1/16 3/17/20124. Vanbibber, Andrew - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:28.46 1/16 3/17/20125. Vermillion, Seth - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 1:58.75 1/3 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:28.46 1/16 3/17/20121. Logan#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:28.46 1/16 3/17/2012Lawson, Kenton 11;  Vermillion, Seth 12;  Robers, Jason 12;  Vanbibber, Andrew 12Logan     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $41.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 35OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenLorain (1LOR)1. Miller, Chris - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-04.50 1/6 3/17/20122. Williams, Reggie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 22-00.00 2/1 3/17/2012Lorain     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 36OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMadison Comprehensive (1MMC)1. Douglas, Frank - Male - Year: -- - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.48 2/6 3/17/2012Madison Comprehensive     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 37OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMarietta High School (1MAR)1. Parmiter, Eli - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 41-11.00 1/6 3/17/2012Marietta High School     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 38OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMarlington (5AMA)1. Wilks, Anthony - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 52-01.75 1/3 3/17/2012#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 56-04.00 1/5 3/17/2012Marlington     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 39OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMason (1MAS)1. Chanatry, Billy - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:33.00 1/4 3/17/20122. Court, Adam - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:33.00 1/4 3/17/20123. Cummings, Juan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:33.00 1/4 3/17/20124. Liu, Ted - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:33.00 1/4 3/17/20121. Mason#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:33.00 1/4 3/17/2012Court, Adam 11;  Liu, Ted 11;  Chanatry, Billy 11;  Cummings, Juan 11Mason     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 40OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMassillon-Jackson (1MJA)1. Batchelder, Ross - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 51.35 1/4 3/17/2012Massillon-Jackson     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 41OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMassillon-Perry (1MPE)1. Clere, Trevor - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-00.00 1/1 3/17/20122. Mayes, Doug - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 53-01.00 1/6 3/17/2012#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 47-10.00 2/7 3/17/2012Massillon-Perry     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 42OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMaumee (1MAU)1. Fink, Willy - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:17.38 1/2 3/17/2012Maumee     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 43OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMedina (1MED)1. Bailey, Walter - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.47 1/4 3/17/2012#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 22-01.00 1/2 3/17/20122. Hierholzer, Mike - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 53-01.00 1/4 3/17/2012Medina     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 44OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMentor (1MEN)1. Gudowicz, Jeff - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:14.54 1/4 3/17/20122. Hankins, Austin - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:33.62 1/2 3/17/20123. Ingram, Desi - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:33.62 1/2 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:14.54 1/4 3/17/20124. Keipert, Jared - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:33.62 1/2 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:14.54 1/4 3/17/20125. Ostrowski, Max - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 1:59.80 1/6 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:33.62 1/2 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:14.54 1/4 3/17/20121. Mentor#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:33.62 1/2 3/17/2012Ostrowski, Max 12;  Keipert, Jared 11;  Ingram, Desi 12;  Hankins, Austin 102. Mentor#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:14.54 1/4 3/17/2012Ostrowski, Max 12;  Keipert, Jared 11;  Gudowicz, Jeff 11;  Ingram, Desi 12Mentor     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $47.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 45OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMidpark (1MHM)1. Owens, Aaron - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 14-06.00 1/15 3/17/20122. Rapazy, Branson - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 14-00.00 1/9 3/17/20123. Styles, Lou - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 1:57.97 1/2 3/17/2012Midpark     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 46OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenMidview High School (1GMI)1. Doehne, Conrad - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 14-06.00 1/14 3/17/20122. Ondo, Jeffery - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-00.00 1/7 3/17/2012Midview High School     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 47OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenNew Albany (1NAL)1. Bodrick, Adam - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.68 1/4 3/17/2012#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 51.38 1/5 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:32.55 1/5 3/17/20122. Frye, Alex - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.39 3/4 3/17/2012#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-04.00 1/13 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:32.55 1/5 3/17/20123. Guy, Chad - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-00.00 1/2 3/17/20124. Manion, Kraig - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:00.52 1/9 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:32.55 1/5 3/17/20125. Watson, Alan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:32.55 1/5 3/17/20121. New Albany#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:32.55 1/5 3/17/2012Manion, Kraig 12;  Bodrick, Adam 12;  Frye, Alex 11;  Watson, Alan 11New Albany     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $62.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 48OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenNordonia (1MNO)1. Freeman, Brandon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.76 1/6 3/17/2012#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 51.65 1/3 3/17/20122. Muse, Jermaine - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-00.00 1/3 3/17/20123. Wilson, Alex - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:31.01 1/11 3/17/2012Nordonia     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $28.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 49OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenNorth Ridgeville (1NOR)1. Hudson, Josh - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-04.00 1/16 3/17/2012North Ridgeville     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 50OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenOlentangy (1LCO)1. Schrader, Nick - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 13-00.00 1/4 3/17/2012Olentangy     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 51OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenOlentangy Liberty (1POO)1. Johnston, Andrew - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:38.55 1/6 3/17/2012Olentangy Liberty     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 52OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenOlentangy Orange (1LOO)1. Parker, Josh - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 41-09.25 1/8 3/17/2012Olentangy Orange     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 53OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenPickerington Central (1PIC)1. Bowers, Davion - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 54-03.50 1/1 3/17/2012Pickerington Central     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 54OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenPickerington North (1PIN)1. Bentley, Spencer - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:00.69 1/11 3/17/2012Pickerington North     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 55OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenPrinceton (1CPR)1. Clark, Macerio - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:34.07 1/2 3/17/20122. Davis, Darrell - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:34.07 1/2 3/17/20123. Graham, Antonio - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:34.07 1/2 3/17/20124. Witcher, Halen - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:34.07 1/2 3/17/20121. Princeton#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:34.07 1/2 3/17/2012Clark, Macerio 12;  Graham, Antonio 12;  Witcher, Halen 10;  Davis, Darrell 11Princeton     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 56OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenReynoldsburg (1REY)1. Gauthney, Lavonne - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 53-05.50 1/7 3/17/20122. Hiluf, Tsehaye - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:07.12 1/1 3/17/20123. Omar, Khalid - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:17.40 1/3 3/17/2012Reynoldsburg     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 57OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenRhodes (1CLR)1. Darden, Tysean - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:32.38 2/6 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:31.44 2/2 3/17/20122. Harper, Lorenzo - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:32.38 2/6 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:31.44 2/2 3/17/20123. Howard, Eusevius - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:32.38 2/6 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:31.44 2/2 3/17/20124. Levert, Ernest - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 6.99 2/5 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.49 2/5 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:32.38 2/6 3/17/20125. Walls, Lakeith - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.06 3/7 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.52 2/6 3/17/2012#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 50.35 3/3 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:31.44 2/2 3/17/20121. Rhodes#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:32.38 2/6 3/17/2012Darden, Tysean 12;  Harper, Lorenzo 11;  Howard, Eusevius 12;  Levert, Ernest 122. Rhodes#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:31.44 2/2 3/17/2012Walls, Lakeith 12;  Darden, Tysean 12;  Harper, Lorenzo 11;  Howard, Eusevius 12Rhodes     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $75.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 58OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenShaker Heights (1SHT)1. Willis, Jalen - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.51 3/6 3/17/2012Shaker Heights     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 59OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenSolon (1SOL)1. Blank, Kevin - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:47.70 1/13 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:18.95 1/7 3/17/20122. Bolden, Brandon - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 41-06.00 2/6 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:31.86 2/5 3/17/20123. Crenshaw, Khoury - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 6.99 3/5 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.58 2/3 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:31.86 2/5 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:31.62 1/4 3/17/20124. Hicks, Darian - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-06.00 1/21 3/17/2012#50 Boys Long Jump Div I 21-03.50 2/7 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:31.86 2/5 3/17/20125. Jackson, Rod - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.08 2/2 3/17/2012#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 51.15 2/2 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:31.86 2/5 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:31.62 1/4 3/17/20126. Jagers, Reggie - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 50-08.75 2/5 3/17/20127. King, Kegan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:31.62 1/4 3/17/20128. Klein, Jordan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:31.62 1/4 3/17/20129. Pierce, Karl - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 14-02.00 1/13 3/17/201210. Riordan, John - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:18.95 1/7 3/17/201211. Urbanek, Dan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:18.95 1/7 3/17/201212. Zimmers, Zach - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:18.95 1/7 3/17/20121. Solon#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:31.86 2/5 3/17/2012Crenshaw, Khoury 11;  Hicks, Darian 11;  Jackson, Rod 12;  Bolden, Brandon 102. Solon#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:31.62 1/4 3/17/2012Crenshaw, Khoury 11;  Jackson, Rod 12;  Klein, Jordan 12;  King, Kegan 113. Solon#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:18.95 1/7 3/17/2012Urbanek, Dan 12;  Riordan, John 11;  Zimmers, Zach 11;  Blank, Kevin 10Solon     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 3  -  Entry Fee: $130.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 60OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenSpringboro (1SPR)1. Bailey, Jason - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.01 3/3 3/17/2012Springboro     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 61OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenSpringfield-Akron (1ASP)1. Matthews, Dillon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.05 2/6 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.48 2/4 3/17/2012Springfield-Akron     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 62OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenSt. Charles (1COS)1. Carlisle, Ben - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:33.22 1/3 3/17/20122. Herriman, Will - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:33.22 1/3 3/17/20123. Spees, Stevyn - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 49.69 3/5 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:33.22 1/3 3/17/20124. Wilson, Brady - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:33.22 1/3 3/17/20121. St. Charles#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:33.22 1/3 3/17/2012Wilson, Brady 10;  Spees, Stevyn 12;  Herriman, Will 11;  Carlisle, Ben 10St. Charles     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 63OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenSt. Edward (1LSE)1. Crawford, Shaun - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 6.99 1/2 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.26 3/3 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:27.46 3/3 3/17/20122. Jones, Chris - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:27.46 3/3 3/17/20123. Navratil, Mike - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:00.78 1/12 3/17/20124. Schenkelberg, Frank - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:27.46 3/3 3/17/20125. Wasik, Steele - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-05.00 1/18 3/17/20126. Young, Anthony - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 1#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 6.92 2/1 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 21.76 3/4 3/17/2012#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 44-11.00 1/7 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:27.46 3/3 3/17/20127. Zedella, Aaron - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 59-01.00 2/7 3/17/2012#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 67-01.00 2/8 3/17/20128. Zedella, John - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 52-01.50 2/6 3/17/20121. St. Edward#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:27.46 3/3 3/17/2012Schenkelberg, Frank 11;  Young, Anthony 11;  Jones, Chris 12;  Crawford, Shaun 92. St. Edward#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:25.19 1/12 3/17/2012St. Edward     Total Individual Entries: 10  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $110.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 64OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenSt. Francis De Sales-Toledo (1TSF)1. Bayer, Parker - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:29.73 2/6 3/17/20122. Blanchard, Wayne - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 1#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.00 1/4 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.79 1/2 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:29.73 2/6 3/17/20123. Cameron, Will - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:29.73 2/6 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:21.10 1/9 3/17/20124. Lach, Kyle - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#22 Boys 1600 Meter Run Div I 4:30.10 1/8 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:21.10 1/9 3/17/20125. Lenart, Dan - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 1:59.48 1/5 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:29.73 2/6 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:21.10 1/9 3/17/20126. Maraldo, Anthony - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:21.10 1/9 3/17/20121. St. Francis De Sales-Toledo#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:29.73 2/6 3/17/2012Cameron, Will 12;  Lenart, Dan 11;  Blanchard, Wayne 12;  Bayer, Parker 122. St. Francis De Sales-Toledo#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:21.10 1/9 3/17/2012Cameron, Will 12;  Lach, Kyle 10;  Lenart, Dan 11;  Maraldo, Anthony 11St. Francis De Sales-Toledo     Total Individual Entries: 4  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $68.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 65OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenSt. Ignatius (1CSI)1. Baum, Mitch - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:12.35 1/3 3/17/20122. Galang, Andrew - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:12.35 1/3 3/17/20123. Lozar, Zach - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 50-06.00 2/8 3/17/20124. Miller, Jack - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:12.35 1/3 3/17/20125. Whitmore, John - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:12.35 1/3 3/17/20121. St. Ignatius#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:12.35 1/3 3/17/2012Galang, Andrew 12;  Whitmore, John 12;  Baum, Mitch 12;  Miller, Jack 11St. Ignatius     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 66OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenSt. Xavier (1CST)1. Grabowski, Jake - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:37.08 1/5 3/17/20122. Waldon, Isiah - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 41-02.50 2/2 3/17/2012St. Xavier     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 67OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenStrongsville (1STR)1. Stout, Dustin - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.53 2/3 3/17/2012Strongsville     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 68OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenThomas Worthington (1WTW)1. Austin, Armand - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 2#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 51.60 1/6 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:31.21 3/3 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:23.38 3/4 3/17/20122. Baty, Jason - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 40-08.50 2/8 3/17/20123. Girgis, Kevin - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:31.21 3/3 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:23.38 3/4 3/17/20124. Kyermah, Nana - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 2#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 6.98 3/2 3/17/2012#10 Boys 200 Meter Dash Div I 22.37 3/1 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:31.21 3/3 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:23.38 3/4 3/17/20125. Maetzold, Andrew - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:31.21 3/3 3/17/2012#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:23.38 3/4 3/17/20126. Wells, Jalen - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 50.99 2/3 3/17/20127. Wood, Michael - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-03.00 1/12 3/17/20121. Thomas Worthington#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:31.21 3/3 3/17/2012Maetzold, Andrew 12;  Austin, Armand 12;  Girgis, Kevin 12;  Kyermah, Nana 122. Thomas Worthington#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:23.38 3/4 3/17/2012Maetzold, Andrew 12;  Austin, Armand 12;  Girgis, Kevin 12;  Kyermah, Nana 12Thomas Worthington     Total Individual Entries: 6  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $82.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 69OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenTrotwood-Madison (1TMA)1. Burrows, Cameron - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:33.45 1/6 3/17/20122. Crisp, Romello - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:33.45 1/6 3/17/20123. Jones, Julius - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 1#14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Div I 51.65 1/2 3/17/2012#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:33.45 1/6 3/17/20124. Wilson, Demarus - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:33.45 1/6 3/17/20121. Trotwood-Madison#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:33.45 1/6 3/17/2012Jones, Julius 12;  Burrows, Cameron 11;  Crisp, Romello 10;  Wilson, Demarus 10Trotwood-Madison     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 70OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenTwinsburg (1TWC)1. Moorer, Eric - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-00.00 1/6 3/17/2012Twinsburg     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 71OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenVandalia-Butler (1VAN)1. Brumfield, Jacob - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:49.52 1/16 3/17/20122. Harden, Andy - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:25.30 1/13 3/17/20123. Larger, Ryan - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:25.30 1/13 3/17/20124. Lewis, John - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:25.30 1/13 3/17/20125. Sink, Nate - Male - Year: 9 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:25.30 1/13 3/17/20121. Vandalia-Butler#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:25.30 1/13 3/17/2012Lewis, John 12;  Larger, Ryan 12;  Harden, Andy 11;  Sink, Nate 9Vandalia-Butler     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $27.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 72OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWadsworth (1WAD)1. Winkler, Nick - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#18 Boys 800 Meter Run Div I 2:02.60 1/16 3/17/2012Wadsworth     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 73OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWarren G Harding (1WHA)1. Bennett, Zaven - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:31.81 2/4 3/17/20122. Davis, Domonic - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:31.81 2/4 3/17/20123. Gattison, Dalyn - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:31.81 2/4 3/17/20124. Jordan, Kevonte - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:31.81 2/4 3/17/20121. Warren G Harding#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:31.81 2/4 3/17/2012Bennett, Zaven 11;  Gattison, Dalyn 11;  Davis, Domonic 11;  Jordan, Kevonte 10Warren G Harding     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 74OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWatkins Memorial (1PWM)1. Holton, Hunter - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-04.00 1/15 3/17/2012Watkins Memorial     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 75OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWayne (1HHW)1. Beckham, Davonta - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (4) 3:29.77 2/3 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (3) 8:21.27 1/10 3/17/20122. Corneja, Vincent - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (2) 3:29.77 2/3 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (2) 8:21.27 1/10 3/17/20123. Emrick, Matt - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 2#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (1) 3:29.77 2/3 3/17/2012#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (1) 8:21.27 1/10 3/17/20124. Latimer, Jordan - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-05.00 1/20 3/17/2012#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 46-02.75 2/5 3/17/20125. Peterson, Lovell - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 53-11.75 2/6 3/17/2012#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 63-03.00 2/4 3/17/20126. Russell, Andrew - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 13-00.00 1/3 3/17/20127. Shiverdecker, Michael - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 13-00.00 1/1 3/17/20128. Staten, Leonard - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.44 2/7 3/17/2012#62 Boys Triple Jump Div I 44-09.25 1/4 3/17/20129. Theis, Joseph - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I (3) 3:29.77 2/3 3/17/201210. Thornton, Darien - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 64-06.00 1/3 3/17/201211. Williams, Alex - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I (4) 8:21.27 1/10 3/17/20121. Wayne#34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div I 3:29.77 2/3 3/17/2012Emrick, Matt 12;  Corneja, Vincent 12;  Theis, Joseph 12;  Beckham, Davonta 112. Wayne#38 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div I 8:21.27 1/10 3/17/2012Emrick, Matt 12;  Corneja, Vincent 12;  Beckham, Davonta 11;  Williams, Alex 12Wayne     Total Individual Entries: 9  -  Total Relays: 2  -  Entry Fee: $103.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 76OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWestern Brown (1MOW)1. Tudor, Mack - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 59-02.00 1/2 3/17/2012#58 Boys Weight Throw Div I 60-06.25 1/4 3/17/2012Western Brown     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 77OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWesterville Central (1WCE)1. Moushey, Charlie - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 15-00.00 1/16 3/17/20122. Reed, Davon - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 2 / 0#2 Boys 60 Meter Dash Div I Prelims 7.06 3/6 3/17/2012#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-00.00 1/4 3/17/2012Westerville Central     Total Individual Entries: 3  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $21.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 78OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWesterville North (1WNO)1. Dumford, Jacob - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#26 Boys 3200 Meter Run Div I 9:33.37 1/4 3/17/20122. Wilkin, Joey - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.28 2/5 3/17/2012Westerville North     Total Individual Entries: 2  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $14.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 79OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWesterville South (1WSO)1. Carter, Kelly - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (1) 1:32.85 2/3 3/17/20122. Carter, Torrodd - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (4) 1:32.85 2/3 3/17/20123. Collier, Myles - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (3) 1:32.85 2/3 3/17/20124. Prentiss, Noah - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 0 / 1#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I (2) 1:32.85 2/3 3/17/20121. Westerville South#30 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div I 1:32.85 2/3 3/17/2012Carter, Kelly 12;  Prentiss, Noah 11;  Collier, Myles 11;  Carter, Torrodd 10Westerville South     Total Individual Entries: 0  -  Total Relays: 1  -  Entry Fee: $20.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 80OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWestlake (1WES)1. Cusick, Alec - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.36 3/2 3/17/2012Westlake     Total Individual Entries: 1  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $7.00Licensed To:  FinishTiming - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:24 AM  3/14/2012  Page 81OATCCC Indoor Track & Field  Championships - 3/17/2012Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.comStile Field House - Univ. of Akron, OHSchool Entries - Div I - MenWhitmer (1TWH)1. Boykin, Chris - Male - Year: 10 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#42 Boys High Jump Div I 6-04.00 1/14 3/17/20122. Holley, Nick - Male - Year: 11 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 13-07.25 1/7 3/17/20123. Myers, Mark - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#6 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Div I Prelims 8.25 3/7 3/17/20124. Siebenaller, Pat - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#46 Boys Pole Vault Div I 14-01.25 1/12 3/17/20125. Wormley, Chris - Male - Year: 12 - Ind/Rel: 1 / 0#54 Boys Shot Put Div I 53-07.50 1/5 3/17/2012Whitmer     Total Individual Entries: 5  -  Total Relays: 0  -  Entry Fee: $35.00

Read the full article at: www.finishtiming.com
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1 1 2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 2   2