Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships

Published by
Shane   on Mar 8 2010, 06:07 AM
Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships - Mar 6, 2010
Penn State University, State College, PA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 06.80 nwi 1  
2 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 06.91 nwi 1  
3 Eisemann, John -- Central Buck 06.99 nwi 1  
4 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 06.99 nwi 1  
5 Catalano, Scott 10 Lansdale Catholi 07.01 nwi 1  
6 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 07.11 nwi 1  
7 Clayton, Tyreece 12 Wissahickon 07.12 nwi 1  
8 Moreno, Izzy 12 Shaler Area 07.17 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 06.87 nwi 1  
2 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 06.93 nwi 2  
3 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 06.95 nwi 2  
4 Catalano, Scott 10 Lansdale Catholi 07.03 nwi 1  
5 Clayton, Tyreece 12 Wissahickon 07.03 nwi 2  
6 Eisemann, John -- Central Buck 07.05 nwi 1  
7 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 07.09 nwi 1  
8 Moreno, Izzy 12 Shaler Area 07.11 nwi 2  
9 Goldstone, Rico 12 Parkland Senior 07.13 nwi 1  
10 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 07.14 nwi 2  
11 Brewington, Julius 11 Upper Darby Seni 07.16 nwi 1  
11 Carter, Shakeil 11 Bethel Park Seni 07.16 nwi 2  
13 Freeman, Hakiem 12 Pennsbury 07.20 nwi 1  
14 Amin, Elijah 12 Cheltenham 07.37 nwi 1  
-- Elliott, T.J. 10 Central Dauphin FS nwi 2  
-- Burgess, Eddie 11 Great Valley FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 06.88 nwi 1  
2 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 07.03 nwi 4  
5 Eisemann, John -- Central Buck 07.04 nwi 4  
3 Walker, Thomas 12 Milton Hershey 07.07 nwi 3  
9 Catalano, Scott 10 Lansdale Catholi 07.07 nwi 4  
4 Brewington, Julius 11 Upper Darby Seni 07.11 nwi 2  
6 Clayton, Tyreece 12 Wissahickon 07.12 nwi 2  
10 Carter, Shakeil 11 Bethel Park Seni 07.13 nwi 2  
7 Elliott, T.J. 10 Central Dauphin 07.13 nwi 1  
8 Blinn, PJ 12 Seneca Valley 07.15 nwi 3  
11 Burgess, Eddie 11 Great Valley 07.16 nwi 3  
13 Amin, Elijah 12 Cheltenham 07.16 nwi 2  
14 Grove, Dakota 12 Chambersburg Are 07.17 nwi 2  
12 Goldstone, Rico 12 Parkland Senior 07.19 nwi 1  
15 Moreno, Izzy 12 Shaler Area 07.20 nwi 1  
16 Freeman, Hakiem 12 Pennsbury 07.21 nwi 2  
17 Bangura, Almamy 10 Milton Hershey 07.23 nwi 3  
18 Arcario, Alex 12 Southern Lehigh 07.25 nwi 1  
19 Oliver, Keith 12 Glen Mills Schoo 07.27 nwi 3  
20 Kain, Brendan 12 Elizabethtown Ar 07.32 nwi 4  
21 Kern, Tyler 11 Nazareth Area 07.34 nwi 4  
22 Mathews, Jerome 12 Schenley 07.35 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 21.22 nwi 7  
2 Kenney, Alex 12 State College Ar 21.54 nwi 7  
3 Gilmore, Matt 11 Cheltenham 21.92 nwi 7  
4 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 22.09 nwi 6  
5 Bangura, Almamy 10 Milton Hershey 22.18 nwi 5  
6 Hopkins, Tom 12 The Haverford Sc 22.28 nwi 7  
7 Ifill, Brandon 12 Penn Hills 22.34 nwi 7  
8 Flythe, Gary 12 Central Dauphin 22.41 nwi 4  
9 Clayton, Tyrone 12 Wissahickon 22.50 nwi 3  
10 Baylis, Curtis 12 Conestoga 22.52 nwi 6  
11 Parker-Washington, Keith 12 Upper Moreland 22.57 nwi 2  
12 Burke, Tyler 12 Quakertown Comm 22.62 nwi 3  
13 Brode, Michael 12 Indian Valle 22.63 nwi 4  
14 Spencer, Wallace 12 Malvern Prep 22.64 nwi 5  
15 Vincent, Lewis 12 Bensalem 22.67 nwi 5  
16 Smith, Conroy 12 Chambersburg Are 22.69 nwi 6  
17 Reice, Bryan 10 Neshaminy 22.77 nwi 1  
18 Carter, Shakeil 11 Bethel Park Seni 22.78 nwi 3  
19 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 22.79 nwi 6  
20 Miller, Eric 10 West Chester Hen 22.80 nwi 3  
21 Smith, Tyler 11 Norristown Area 22.93 nwi 4  
22 Brundidge, Erick 12 Northeast 22.95 nwi 6  
23 Ross, Tyler 11 Monsignor Bonner 23.08 nwi 1  
24 Shaw, Kevin 12 Archbishop Wood 23.09 nwi 4  
25 donnie, yini 11 Northeast 23.11 nwi 5  
26 Clayton, Tyreece 12 Wissahickon 23.24 nwi 2  
27 Brown, Dionte 12 Pottsgrove 23.28 nwi 3  
27 Faust, Tywan 12 Chester 23.28 nwi 1  
29 Emery, Evan 12 Philadelphia Cen 23.45 nwi 4  
30 O'Toole, Dan 12 Haverford Twp. 23.51 nwi 1  
31 Oliver, Keith 12 Glen Mills Schoo 23.60 nwi 2  
-- Irving, Jeremy 11 Garnet Valley FS nwi 2  
-- Founds, John 12 Lower Moreland DNF nwi 5  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 47.70 6  
2 Gilmore, Matt 11 Cheltenham 48.90 6  
3 Ross, Charles 12 Abington 49.35 6  
4 Ellison, Sam 12 Upper Dublin 49.40 5  
5 Bennett-Green, Brandon 12 Cheltenham 49.61 6  
6 Hopkins, Tom 12 The Haverford Sc 49.64 6  
7 Lynch, Andy 12 Neshaminy 49.69 5  
8 Akers, Hansel 12 Hempfield (3) 49.82 6  
9 Bryan, Ozzie 12 West Catholic 49.91 5  
10 Bennett-Green, Bernard 12 Cheltenham 50.14 5  
11 Parker-Washington, Keith 12 Upper Moreland 50.21 2  
12 Williams, Evan 12 Methacton 50.22 5  
13 Ulatowski, Evan 12 Unionville 50.36 4  
14 James, Arkangelo 12 Baldwin 50.58 5  
15 Andress, Ryan 12 Central Buck 50.62 4  
16 Ciavardelli, Paul 12 Marple Newtown 50.68 2  
17 Bradley, Harrison 12 Downingtown West 50.75 4  
18 Murray, Micah 12 Penn Hills 50.92 3  
19 O'Toole, Dan 12 Haverford Twp. 51.07 1  
20 Carney, Sean 11 Elk Lake 51.12 4  
21 Walker, Chris 12 Pennridge 51.45 4  
22 Williams, Hunter 11 Seneca Valley 51.52 3  
23 Funderlich, Marc 12 Mars Area 51.59 4  
24 Allen, Keenan 12 Northeast 51.60 3  
25 Gdovin, Joseph 11 Holy Ghost Prep 51.91 2  
26 O'Such, Joseph 10 Spring Ford 51.96 3  
27 Malone, Christian 11 Whitehall 52.32 3  
28 Bell, Akeem 12 Chichester 52.37 1  
29 Alfred, Harold 12 Cheltenham 52.39 3  
30 Coats, Cody 11 Bradford Area 52.69 2  
31 Brice, Matt 12 Wyomissing Area 52.77 1  
32 Kovach, Matt 12 West Allegheny 1:04.36 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lefebure, Luke 11 West Chester Hen 1:53.94 1  
2 Rumble, Dorian 12 Penn Hills 1:55.58 1  
3 Moore, Tres' 12 Penncrest 1:55.63 1  
4 Mallon, Tom 12 Central Buck 1:56.14 1  
5 Anderson, Charles 12 Penn Hills 1:56.17 1  
6 Gomez, Evan 11 Butler Area Seni 1:56.60 1  
7 Dreeman, Dan 12 Council Rock Nor 1:56.75 1  
8 Flynn, Andy 11 Cumberland Valle 1:56.78 1  
9 Krszal, Brandon 11 West Allegheny 1:57.04 1  
10 Moran, Kyle 11 Abington 1:57.14 1  
11 Timmins, Tom 11 Phoenixville Are 1:57.19 1  
12 Miller, Evan 12 Laurel 1:57.29 1  
13 DiFlorio, Kevin 12 Hatboro Horsham 1:57.71 1  
14 Marchewski, Tyler 12 Spring Ford 1:57.79 1  
15 Meuleners, Dan 12 Souderton Area 1:57.84 1  
16 England, Bernard 11 Easton Area 1:58.22 1  
17 Ellison, Sam 12 Upper Dublin 1:58.37 1  
18 Day, Kevin 12 Lansdale Catholi 1:58.39 1  
19 Gonzaga, Craig 11 Archbishop Ryan 1:58.80 1  
20 Sheltzer, Alex 11 Friends' Cen 1:59.26 1  
21 Merwine, Jon 12 Bethlehem Cathol 1:59.67 1  
22 Logan, Dennis 12 Baldwin 2:00.52 1  
23 Gibson, Nick 12 Canon McMillan 2:01.38 1  
24 Logie, Matt 12 Delaware County 2:02.80 1  
25 Bennett-Green, Bernard 12 Cheltenham 2:05.67 1  
26 Lutz, Shane 12 Twin Valley 2:11.13 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mallon, Tom 12 Central Buck 4:16.21 1  
2 Kehl, Tom 12 Father Judge 4:16.68 1  
3 Endress, Wade 11 Altoona Area 4:18.37 1  
4 Scarpello, Nick 12 Central Buck 4:18.87 1  
5 Gil, Ryan 11 North Allegheny 4:19.18 1  
6 Perozze, Vince 12 Perkiomen Valley 4:20.10 1  
7 O'Kane, Tom 12 LaSalle Coll 4:20.23 1  
8 O'Sullivan, Chris 12 Saint Joseph's P 4:21.64 1  
9 Unknown Athlete 11 Central Dauphin 4:22.23 1  
10 Gibson, Nick 12 Canon McMillan 4:26.28 1  
11 Fadale, Vince 11 Selinsgrove Area 4:26.32 1  
12 Gasior, Bob 11 Pittsburgh Centr 4:28.73 1  
13 Armstrong, Scott 12 Perkiomen Valley 4:28.99 1  
14 Mahoney, Michael 12 Council Rock Nor 4:30.57 1  
15 Magaha, Drew 10 Upper Moreland 4:31.76 1  
16 Segall, Daniel 11 Friends' Cen 4:32.24 1  
17 Hartzel, Ryan 11 Cumberland Valle 4:32.72 1  
18 Short, Chris 11 Pittsburgh Centr 4:34.69 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gunzenhauser, Rad 12 Mt Lebanon 8:38.01 1  
2 Monroe, Alex 12 Indian Valle 8:43.55 1  
3 Robbins, Seth 12 Cumberland Valle 8:43.98 1  
4 Bernitt, Sam 12 North Penn (Lans 8:44.88 1  
5 Lockwood, Charles 12 Dallastown Area 8:46.68 1  
6 Wilson, Dustin 10 Chestnut Hil 8:47.42 1  
7 Ayers, Reece 11 Tunkhannock Area 8:49.00 1  
8 Mueller, Tyler 12 The Hill Sch 8:49.16 1  
9 Trainer, Tom 11 LaSalle Coll 8:50.55 1  
10 Kehl, Tom 12 Father Judge 8:52.09 1  
11 Greth, Zach 11 Exeter Township 8:52.41 1  
12 Burkhardt, Glen 11 Unionville 8:54.55 1  
13 Quinn, Shawn 12 LaSalle Coll 8:59.33 1  
14 Kubiak, Brett 12 Milton Hershey 9:00.97 1  
15 Hough, Brad 12 West Allegheny 9:02.94 1  
16 Wistar, Ross 12 Germantown Frien 9:03.79 1  
17 Willig, Ned 10 Great Valley 9:03.90 1  
18 Campbell, Chris 11 Council Rock Nor 9:12.88 1  
19 Fischer, Matthew 12 Unionville 9:15.01 1  
20 Osman, Nebiyu 12 Mercersburg 9:27.68 1  
21 Stevenson, James 12 LaSalle Coll 9:27.71 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Stephen 12 Liberty 07.98 1  
2 Bundy, Matt 12 Penncrest 08.04 1  
3 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 08.13 1  
4 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 08.19 1  
5 Solomon, Martin 12 Chester 08.27 1  
6 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 08.28 1  
7 Eversole, Tim 12 Pennridge 08.30 1  
8 Lewis, Donny 12 Chichester 08.51 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Lewis, Stephen 12 Liberty 08.01 1  
2 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 08.15 2  
3 Bundy, Matt 12 Penncrest 08.15 1  
4 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 08.17 2  
5 Solomon, Martin 12 Chester 08.26 2  
6 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 08.28 1  
7 Eversole, Tim 12 Pennridge 08.34 1  
8 Lewis, Donny 12 Chichester 08.36 1  
9 Harvey, Braheem 11 William Penn (Yo 08.40 1  
10 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 08.45 1  
11 Alamo, Chris 10 Girard College 08.48 2  
12 Samoura, Laye 11 Coatesville Area 08.53 2  
13 Cunningham, Tucker 12 Radnor 08.61 1  
14 D'Ambrosio, Rich 11 Malvern Prep 08.71 2  
15 Eaton, Alex 12 Abington 08.87 2  
-- Washington, Davonte 12 Pennsbury DNF 2  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lewis, Stephen 12 Liberty 08.13 5  
2 Solomon, Martin 12 Chester 08.28 4  
3 Thompson, Brandon 12 Germantown 08.29 3  
4 Bundy, Matt 12 Penncrest 08.30 2  
7 Futch, Eric 10 Penn Wood 08.38 2  
5 Cunningham, Tucker 12 Radnor 08.42 6  
8 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 08.43 6  
8 Osayande, Ptah 12 Strath Haven 08.43 3  
10 Washington, Davonte 12 Pennsbury 08.48 4  
13 Alamo, Chris 10 Girard College 08.48 3  
13 Lewis, Donny 12 Chichester 08.48 6  
6 Eaton, Alex 12 Abington 08.48 1  
11 D'Ambrosio, Rich 11 Malvern Prep 08.49 5  
12 Harvey, Braheem 11 William Penn (Yo 08.51 1  
15 Samoura, Laye 11 Coatesville Area 08.54 4  
16 Eversole, Tim 12 Pennridge 08.55 1  
17 Phillips, Wendell 12 Bristol 08.57 3  
18 Timmins, Tom 11 Phoenixville Are 08.59 6  
18 Lupica, Christian 11 Holy Ghost Prep 08.59 2  
20 Lauff, Brian 11 Fort Cherry 08.64 6  
21 Campbell, Ibraheim 12 Chestnut Hil 08.67 1  
22 Cornish, Siddiq 12 Philadelphia Cen 08.73 6  
23 Burke, Tyler 12 Quakertown Comm 08.74 4  
23 Sutorius, Matt 11 Central Buck 08.74 5  
25 Walker, Dakoda 11 Mcdowell 08.79 3  
26 Ellis, Steve 12 State College Ar 08.82 5  
27 Snyder, Zach   Riverside (Ellwo 08.97 2  
28 Devine, Jamal 11 Williamsport Are 08.98 5  
29 Abels, Tyler 11 Elizabeth Forwar 09.02 5  
30 Trent, Garrett 11 Hempfield Area ( 09.20 4  
31 Gregory, Taylor 12 The Haverford Sc 09.60 2  
32 Spencer, Wallace 12 Malvern Prep 09.92 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Cheltenham 1:30.27 5  
2 Relay Team   Milton Hershey 1:31.13 3  
3 Relay Team   Conestoga 1:31.15 2  
4 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 1:31.35 5  
5 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 1:31.39 3  
6 Relay Team   Neshaminy 1:31.65 4  
7 Relay Team   Hempfield (3) 1:31.73 3  
8 Relay Team   Chester 1:31.98 2  
9 Relay Team   Penn Wood 1:32.10 1  
10 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 1:32.16 1  
11 Relay Team   Strath Haven 1:32.44 5  
12 Relay Team   Pennridge 1:32.74 4  
13 Relay Team   William Tennent 1:32.88 1  
14 Relay Team   State College Ar 1:32.90 1  
15 Relay Team   Glen Mills Schoo 1:33.01 4  
16 Relay Team   Downingtown West 1:33.25 2  
17 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 1:33.37 2  
18 Relay Team   Northeast 1:33.61 5  
19 Relay Team   Spring Ford 1:34.50 3  
20 Relay Team   Mcdowell 1:34.60 2  
21 Relay Team   Great Valley 1:34.87 1  
22 Relay Team   Schenley 1:35.10 4  
23 Relay Team   Hempfield Area ( 1:35.43 3  
24 Relay Team   Penn Hills 1:35.85 5  
25 Relay Team   The Haverford Sc 1:39.38 1  
-- Relay Team   Central Dauphin DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Cheltenham 3:19.45 4  
2 Relay Team   Abington 3:20.70 4  
3 Relay Team   Chester 3:22.71 4  
4 Relay Team   Penn Hills 3:23.18 4  
5 Relay Team   Strath Haven 3:24.88 2  
6 Relay Team   Penncrest 3:24.95 2  
7 Relay Team   Downingtown West 3:25.38 3  
8 Relay Team   Glen Mills Schoo 3:26.07 3  
9 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 3:26.59 3  
10 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 3:27.27 2  
11 Relay Team   Penn Wood 3:28.12 2  
12 Relay Team   Wissahickon 3:28.15 3  
13 Relay Team   Northeast 3:28.34 2  
14 Relay Team   Garnet Valley 3:28.55 1  
15 Relay Team   Bensalem 3:28.57 3  
16 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 3:28.76 2  
17 Relay Team   Upper Dublin 3:30.86 4  
18 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 3:30.94 1  
19 Relay Team   Conestoga 3:31.49 4  
20 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 3:31.69 3  
21 Relay Team   Radnor 3:31.90 1  
22 Relay Team   Spring Ford 3:37.21 1  
23 Relay Team   The Haverford Sc 3:40.80 1  
-- Relay Team   Baldwin FS 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Abington 7:50.86 1  
2 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 7:53.23 1  
3 Relay Team   Wissahickon 7:57.19 1  
4 Relay Team   Lasalle College 7:58.08 1  
5 Relay Team   Glen Mills Schoo 8:05.25 1  
6 Relay Team   Penncrest 8:06.28 1  
7 Relay Team   Council Rock Nor 8:07.99 1  
8 Relay Team   Council Rock Sou 8:08.91 1  
9 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 8:10.83 1  
10 Relay Team   Holy Ghost Prep 8:11.43 1  
11 Relay Team   Haverford Twp. 8:14.40 1  
12 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 8:16.70 1  
13 Relay Team   Bensalem 8:16.74 1  
14 Relay Team   Downingtown East 8:17.72 1  
15 Relay Team   Canon McMillan 8:21.34 1  
16 Relay Team   Upper Dublin 8:23.81 1  
17 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 8:24.66 1  
18 Relay Team   Father Judge 8:27.87 1  
19 Relay Team   Souderton Area 8:32.85 1  
-- Relay Team   Central Dauphin DNF 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 10:21.48 1  
2 Relay Team   Altoona Area 10:21.51 1  
3 Relay Team   Germantown Frien 10:23.71 1  
4 Relay Team   Baldwin 10:25.50 1  
5 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 10:37.16 1  
6 Relay Team   Saint Joseph's P 10:41.31 1  
7 Relay Team   Central Bucks Ea 10:43.73 1  
8 Relay Team   Boyertown Area 10:46.47 1  
9 Relay Team   Penn Hills 10:52.62 1  
10 Relay Team   West Allegheny 10:58.51 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davenport, Blake 12 Kennett 56-10.75(17.34m) 1  
2 Rushton, Scott 11 Episcopal Academ 54-03.50(16.55m) 1  
3 Brenza, Jake 12 Trinity (Washing 53-01.00(16.18m) 1  
4 Rosenstein, Jack 12 Delaware Valley 53-00.50(16.17m) 1  
5 Weber, Andrew 12 Garnet Valley 52-04.00(15.95m) 1  
6 Battallio, Evan 12 Norristown Area 51-08.00(15.75m) 1  
7 Wilks, Chazz 10 Cardinal O'Hara 51-01.25(15.58m) 1  
8 Johnson, Cory 11 Chambersburg Are 50-09.00(15.47m) 1  
9 Wallace, Holdren 12 Danville 50-06.00(15.39m) 1  
10 Edwards, Terrance 11 Norristown Area 49-03.00(15.01m) 1  
11 Aldridge, Terren 12 Bensalem 48-02.50(14.69m) 1  
12 Reinhard, David 10 Bradford Area 47-09.00(14.55m) 1  
13 Pilato, Gino 11 Hempfield Area ( 47-04.50(14.44m) 1  
-- Nelson, Chris 12 Conestoga FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blakely, Marcus 12 Coatesville Area 6-08.00(2.03m) 1  
2 Hendershot, Jon 12 Nazareth Area 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
3 Mcclelland, Mike 11 Trinity (Washing 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Pearson, Chris 11 Kutztown Area 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Harriger, Nathan 12 Norwin 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
6 Passetti, Justin 12 Abington Heights 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
7 Caporiccio, Kevin 11 Council Rock Nor 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
8 Gabel, John -- Perkiomen Valley 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
10 Jabat, Jay 11 Pennsbury 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
11 Penrose, Zach 11 Indiana Area 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
12 Lewis, Stephen 12 Liberty 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
13 Dougherty, Vinny 11 Brookville Area 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
9 Brumfield, Ryan 11 Owen J Roberts 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
14 Twyman, Jean-Luc 11 Coatesville Area 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Fiedler, Derick 12 Fairview 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Cochran, Pat 12 Mcdowell NH(--) 1  
-- Dahlstrand, John 11 Mcdowell NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lavong, Carlton 12 Methacton 24-00.75(7.33m) nwi 1  
2 Gehret, Brady 12 Altoona Area 23-06.00(7.16m) nwi 1  
3 Hopkins, Tom 12 The Haverford Sc 23-00.75(7.03m) nwi 1  
4 D'Ambrosio, Rich 11 Malvern Prep 22-00.25(6.71m) nwi 1  
5 Rouse, Richard 11 Penn Hills 21-10.75(6.67m) nwi 1  
6 Eister, Steve 12 Pennridge 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1  
7 Cochran, Pat 12 Mcdowell 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 1  
8 Smith, Conroy 12 Chambersburg Are 21-06.25(6.56m) nwi 1  
9 Vincent, Lewis 12 Bensalem 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
10 Zerdoum, Yacine 12 Central Buck 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lavong, Carlton 12 Methacton 49-10.50(15.20m) nwi 1  
2 Rouse, Richard 11 Penn Hills 48-01.00(14.66m) nwi 1  
3 Cochran, Pat 12 Mcdowell 46-00.50(14.03m) nwi 1  
4 Scott, Tyree 12 Milton Hershey 45-04.25(13.82m) nwi 1  
5 Brown, Imani 10 Reading 45-01.50(13.75m) nwi 1  
6 Dahlstrand, John 11 Mcdowell 45-01.25(13.75m) nwi 1  
7 Chapman, Lequan 12 Exeter Township 45-01.00(13.74m) nwi 1  
8 Carper, Chris 12 Altoona Area 44-06.75(13.58m) nwi 1  
9 Welsh, Ian 11 Pittsburgh Centr 43-10.00(13.36m) nwi 1  
10 Humphrey, David 12 North Allegheny 43-04.75(13.23m) nwi 1  
11 Edwards, Tyrek 10 West Catholic 43-04.00(13.21m) nwi 1  
12 Twyman, Jean-Luc 11 Coatesville Area 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 1  
13 Henderson, Michael 12 Harry S Trum 41-08.00(12.70m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Coleman, Mick 12 William Tennent 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Williams, Chris 10 Strath Haven 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
3 Buck, Lanny 12 Palmerton Area 14-06.00(4.42m) 1  
4 Mullikan, Kale 12 Owen J Roberts 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
4 Homola, Jimmy 12 Oxford Area 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Harbuck, Oliver 12 J P Mccaskey 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
7 Savarese, Tyler 12 Delaware Valley 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
11 Beers, Andrew 12 Whitehall 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
11 Hensh, Jacob 10 Laurel Highlands 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Whitman, Beau 11 LaSalle Coll 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Dougherty, Chris 12 Saint Joseph's P 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Weiss, James 12 Quakertown Comm 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
13 Marzullo, Adam 11 Butler Area Seni 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
14 Williams, Drew 12 Spring Ford 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
15 Rhone, Brett 12 Bloomsburg 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
15 Turner, Nick 11 Freedom Area 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
17 Angiolillo, Mark 12 LaSalle Coll 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
17 Codd, Mitch 12 Seneca Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
19 Martin, Andrew 11 Garnet Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
20 Coscia, Drew 12 Otto Eldred 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
21 Goeltz, Steven 10 Wilson 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
-- Anderson, Patrick 10 Kane Area NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burgess, Tymerah 11 Simon Gratz 07.66 nwi 1  
2 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 07.68 nwi 1  
3 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 07.68 nwi 1  
4 Fields, Ayanna 12 Academy of Notre 07.71 nwi 1  
5 White, Cierra 11 Engineering 07.80 nwi 1  
6 McKendrick, Maura 12 Academy of Notre 07.85 nwi 1  
7 Evans, Jody 9 Quakertown Comm 07.86 nwi 1  
8 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 07.87 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Burgess, Tymerah 11 Simon Gratz 07.70 nwi 1  
2 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 07.71 nwi 2  
3 Fields, Ayanna 12 Academy of Notre 07.71 nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 07.75 nwi 2  
5 White, Cierra 11 Engineering 07.79 nwi 1  
6 McKendrick, Maura 12 Academy of Notre 07.82 nwi 2  
7 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 07.84 nwi 2  
8 Evans, Jody 9 Quakertown Comm 07.85 nwi 1  
9 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 07.86 nwi 1  
10 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 07.88 nwi 2  
11 Ducally, Brittany 12 Wissahickon 07.91 nwi 2  
12 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 07.92 nwi 1  
12 Darlington, Ashley 11 Northeast 07.92 nwi 2  
14 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 07.94 nwi 1  
15 Rothmiller, Angela 11 Hempfield (3) 07.95 nwi 1  
16 McClain, Asia 11 Schenley 07.99 nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Burgess, Tymerah 11 Simon Gratz 07.71 nwi 1  
1 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 07.71 nwi 2  
3 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 07.72 nwi 3  
4 Evans, Jody 9 Quakertown Comm 07.74 nwi 2  
5 Fields, Ayanna 12 Academy of Notre 07.78 nwi 3  
6 Smith, Tabitha 11 Cheltenham 07.81 nwi 1  
7 White, Cierra 11 Engineering 07.86 nwi 2  
7 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 07.86 nwi 1  
10 Darlington, Ashley 11 Northeast 07.89 nwi 2  
10 McKendrick, Maura 12 Academy of Notre 07.89 nwi 1  
9 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 07.89 nwi 3  
12 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 07.92 nwi 3  
13 Rothmiller, Angela 11 Hempfield (3) 07.94 nwi 2  
13 Ducally, Brittany 12 Wissahickon 07.94 nwi 1  
15 McClain, Asia 11 Schenley 07.99 nwi 3  
16 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 08.02 nwi 2  
17 Wright, Jayee 12 Pittsburgh Hs Cr 08.05 nwi 2  
18 Barber, Amari 12 Harrisburg 08.12 nwi 1  
19 Muhammad, Shali 11 Paul Robeson-Hum 08.13 nwi 1  
19 Pinkney, Natalia 9 Pennridge 08.13 nwi 2  
19 Lumb, Kevon 9 Bishop Mcdevitt 08.13 nwi 3  
22 Eagan, Lauren 11 Central Buck 08.20 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Rayiana 12 Chester 24.55 nwi 5  
2 Ali, Lydia 11 Radnor 24.79 nwi 4  
3 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 24.79 nwi 4  
4 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 24.82 nwi 5  
5 Bailey, Shanae 12 Pittsburgh Hs Cr 24.92 nwi 5  
6 McKendrick, Maura 12 Academy of Notre 25.12 nwi 5  
7 Hoyt, Jordan 12 Abington Heights 25.15 nwi 4  
8 Boothe, Randi 12 Germantown 25.26 nwi 3  
9 Steward, Jada 10 West Catholic 25.26 nwi 3  
10 White, Cierra 11 Engineering 25.43 nwi 3  
11 Evans, Alicia 11 Quakertown Comm 25.44 nwi 1  
12 Burgess, Tymerah 11 Simon Gratz 25.56 nwi 5  
13 Wilkerson, Iman -- Penn Hills 25.59 nwi 4  
14 Mcneill, Tioni 11 Upper Darby Seni 25.68 nwi 1  
15 Kuss, Krista 10 Baldwin 25.77 nwi 4  
16 Williams, Caela 9 West Catholic 25.87 nwi 3  
17 Davis, Deme'shia 10 Central Dauphin 25.99 nwi 2  
18 Keer, Mel 12 Central Buck 26.15 nwi 2  
19 Bell, Alexis 9 Norristown Area 26.19 nwi 1  
20 Minella, Alicia 11 Unionville 26.41 nwi 2  
21 Shell, Imani 10 Friends' Cen 26.53 nwi 1  
22 Hill, Kristen 12 Hatboro Horsham 26.57 nwi 1  
23 Squires, Deshaun 11 Penn Hills 26.76 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Chante 11 West Catholic 55.14 4  
2 Davis, Michelle 11 West Catholic 55.17 4  
3 Nugent, Leah 11 Abington 55.42 4  
4 Fields, Ayanna 12 Academy of Notre 56.63 4  
5 Francis, Callie 11 The Hill Sch 57.54 4  
6 Dornevil, Ketsia 12 Dobbins-Randolph 57.83 3  
7 Castaldi, Danielle 10 Downingtown West 58.19 2  
8 Lee, Jordan 12 Penn Hills 58.52 4  
9 Keer, Mel 12 Central Buck 58.74 1  
10 Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 Pennsbury 58.94 2  
11 Gee, Shanae 10 Pittsburgh Hs Cr 59.03 3  
12 Harris-quillen, Imani 9 Pittsburgh Hs Cr 59.17 3  
13 Custis, Felicia 12 Penn Wood 59.80 3  
14 Ben-Joseph, Sherry 11 Central Buck 59.88 3  
14 Coley, Kayla 9 Cheltenham 59.88 1  
16 Coleman, Hollis 11 Perkiomen Valley 1:00.67 1  
17 Kuss, Krista 10 Baldwin 1:00.86 3  
18 Payton, Lisa 10 Phoenixville Are 1:01.30 2  
19 Smith, Christina 11 Springfield (Del 1:01.37 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 2:11.54 1  
2 Fisher, Kalyn 12 Lewisburg Area 2:13.12 1  
3 O'Neil, Kacie 12 Conestoga 2:14.74 1  
4 Klebe, Marta 12 Conestoga 2:15.06 1  
5 Carcella, Taylor 11 Downingtown West 2:15.28 1  
6 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 2:15.35 1  
7 Selheimer, Heather 11 North Penn (Lans 2:16.13 1  
8 Rhymer, Megan 12 Quakertown Comm 2:18.58 1  
9 Conville, Kate 10 Archbishop Wood 2:18.96 1  
10 Lopresti, Erin 12 Seneca Valley 2:19.79 1  
11 Martin, Brittney 12 Abington Heights 2:19.91 1  
12 Fuller, Hannah 12 Nazareth Area 2:20.83 1  
13 Casalnova, Hana 12 Grove City Senio 2:21.26 1  
14 Difiore, Carolan 12 St Hubert Girls 2:21.43 1  
15 Tan-Torres, Seline 9 Methacton 2:21.50 1  
16 Bates, Natalie 11 Springside S 2:22.94 1  
17 Dornevil, Ketsia 12 Dobbins-Randolph 2:23.01 1  
18 Slattery, Emma 12 Downingtown West 2:23.11 1  
19 Mcnally, Frances 11 Springfield (Del 2:24.10 1  
20 Perry, Kayleigh 12 Eastern Lebanon 2:26.89 1  
21 Malloy, Audrey 10 Upper Perkiomen 2:28.41 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piccirillo, Angel 10 Homer Center 4:56.37 1  
2 Schmidt, Chloe 11 State College Ar 4:57.33 1  
3 Sargent, Sara 9 Pennsbury 5:01.61 1  
4 Kerr, Lindsay 12 Northwestern Sen 5:06.00 1  
5 Valimont, Amber 12 Hempfield Area ( 5:06.20 1  
6 Seymour, Kelsey 12 Central Cambria 5:06.54 1  
7 Barrett, Elizabeth 12 Upper Saint Clai 5:08.83 1  
8 Wiggins, Priscilla 10 George Schoo 5:09.15 1  
9 Perry, Kayleigh 12 Eastern Lebanon 5:12.66 1  
10 Augustyn, Janie 10 West Chester Hen 5:13.01 1  
11 Perri, Tori 12 Mount Saint 5:13.12 1  
12 Hilton, Nicole 11 South Fayette 5:13.18 1  
13 Mcgovern, Meghan 10 North Penn (Lans 5:13.23 1  
14 Whitelaw, Michaela 12 Strath Haven 5:13.70 1  
15 Mahony, Emma 10 Villa Joseph Mar 5:14.04 1  
16 Bungo, Caitlin 10 Sewickley Academ 5:15.17 1  
17 Seykora, Maria 10 Academy of Notre 5:18.83 1  
18 Seglem, Erin 12 Strath Haven 5:20.58 1  
19 Shockley, Morgan 9 Villa Joseph Mar 5:22.37 1  
20 Stewart, Kathleen 10 Council Rock Nor 5:23.05 1  
21 Brown, Kiersten 11 Archbishop Wood 5:34.39 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sargent, Sara 9 Pennsbury 10:01.67 1  
2 Kinkead, Katie 11 Central Buck 10:02.51 1  
3 Simpson, Elizabeth 12 Boyertown Area 10:08.91 1  
4 Giannotti, Emily 12 Coudersport Area 10:11.71 1  
5 Balouris, Elaina 12 Hampton 10:15.53 1  
6 Hilton, Nicole 11 South Fayette 10:16.06 1  
7 Herman, Ann 10 Pennsbury 10:21.84 1  
8 Guidera, Jenny 11 Central Buck 10:30.96 1  
9 Faust, Amanda 12 Emmaus 10:31.72 1  
10 Anderson, Leigha 11 Cumberland Valle 10:34.44 1  
11 Kerr, Lindsay 12 Northwestern Sen 10:40.54 1  
12 Constant, Allison 12 Notre Dame Green 10:40.71 1  
13 Chang, Grace 9 Penncrest 10:54.79 1  
14 Klebe, Maddie 11 Conestoga 10:55.36 1  
15 Cohick, Christy 12 North Penn (Lans 11:02.04 1  
16 Harbison, Samantha 10 Great Valley 11:07.29 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Shanae 12 Pittsburgh Hs Cr 08.92 1  
2 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 08.96 1  
3 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 08.99 1  
4 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 09.06 1  
5 Kelly, Ann 12 Academy of Notre 09.08 1  
6 Richardson, Kim 12 Springfield (Del 09.09 1  
7 Wolf, Lindsey 12 Boyertown Area 09.19 1  
8 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 09.24 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Bailey, Shanae 12 Pittsburgh Hs Cr 08.87 2  
2 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 08.96 1  
3 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 09.05 2  
4 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 09.06 1  
5 Richardson, Kim 12 Springfield (Del 09.10 1  
6 Kelly, Ann 12 Academy of Notre 09.12 2  
7 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 09.14 2  
8 Wolf, Lindsey 12 Boyertown Area 09.16 1  
9 Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni 09.22 1  
10 Daniels, Shannon 12 Central Buck 09.25 2  
11 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 09.27 1  
12 Fry, Paige 11 State College Ar 09.37 2  
13 Rose, Elizabeth 11 Schenley 09.38 1  
14 Van Metre, Rachel 10 Strath Haven 09.51 2  
15 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 09.62 2  
16 Clarke, Rachel 11 Strath Haven 09.82 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 08.97 4  
2 Bailey, Shanae 12 Pittsburgh Hs Cr 09.04 1  
3 Walden, Emerald 11 Plymouth-Whitema 09.09 2  
5 Richardson, Kim 12 Springfield (Del 09.12 4  
6 Kelly, Ann 12 Academy of Notre 09.13 1  
7 Doaty, Taylor 12 Oakland Catholic 09.15 2  
4 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 Country Day Sacr 09.18 3  
9 Wolf, Lindsey 12 Boyertown Area 09.18 4  
8 Thomas, Tamisha 12 Archbishop Ryan 09.24 3  
10 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 09.37 3  
11 Daniels, Shannon 12 Central Buck 09.38 1  
13 Rose, Elizabeth 11 Schenley 09.42 1  
12 Mason, Georgia 11 Upper Darby Seni 09.46 2  
14 Fry, Paige 11 State College Ar 09.47 2  
15 Van Metre, Rachel 10 Strath Haven 09.49 3  
16 Clarke, Rachel 11 Strath Haven 09.54 3  
17 Denger, Amanda 12 Nazareth Area 09.57 2  
17 Stephan, Amber 12 Gettysburg Area 09.57 1  
19 Best, Dominique 12 William Allen 09.59 4  
20 Minella, Alicia 11 Unionville 09.63 4  
21 Samson, Abbi 12 Central Buck 09.65 2  
21 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 09.65 4  
23 Triplet, Shaqualah 12 West Mifflin Are 09.68 1  
23 Long, Morgan 11 Chichester 09.68 3  
25 Giampetro, Grace 10 Villa Maria Acad 09.76 2  
26 Braxton, Alex 11 Cumberland Valle 09.80 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 1:40.01 6  
2 Relay Team   Swenson Arts & T 1:42.91 6  
3 Relay Team   Academy of Notre 1:42.92 6  
4 Relay Team   Chester 1:43.56 6  
5 Relay Team   Penn Hills 1:43.89 6  
6 Relay Team   Central Bucks Ea 1:44.32 5  
7 Relay Team   Paul Robeson-Hum 1:44.45 5  
8 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 1:44.59 5  
9 Relay Team   Penncrest 1:45.86 4  
10 Relay Team   Quakertown Comm 1:45.95 2  
11 Relay Team   Norristown Area 1:45.96 4  
12 Relay Team   Abington 1:46.02 3  
13 Relay Team   Villa Joseph Mar 1:46.04 4  
14 Relay Team   Downingtown East 1:46.08 3  
15 Relay Team   Hempfield (3) 1:46.52 3  
16 Relay Team   Harrisburg 1:46.69 1  
17 Relay Team   Wissahickon 1:46.99 4  
18 Relay Team   Coatesville Area 1:47.31 1  
19 Relay Team   Radnor 1:47.55 3  
20 Relay Team   Pennridge 1:47.57 3  
21 Relay Team   Schenley 1:47.61 5  
22 Relay Team   Conestoga 1:47.64 2  
23 Relay Team   Spring Ford 1:47.73 4  
24 Relay Team   Simon Gratz 1:47.74 2  
25 Relay Team   Bethel Park Seni 1:48.17 2  
26 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 1:48.23 2  
27 Relay Team   Saint Basil Acad 1:48.56 1  
28 Relay Team   Mcdowell 1:48.71 1  
29 Relay Team   Cheltenham 1:49.18 5  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   West Catholic 3:52.03 3  
2 Relay Team   Penn Hills 3:54.74 3  
3 Relay Team   Academy of Notre 3:55.23 2  
4 Relay Team   Abington 3:59.10 3  
5 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 3:59.18 2  
6 Relay Team   Downingtown East 4:01.25 2  
7 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 4:03.03 2  
8 Relay Team   Chester 4:03.37 3  
9 Relay Team   Strath Haven 4:04.35 1  
10 Relay Team   Coatesville Area 4:04.73 1  
11 Relay Team   Conestoga 4:05.08 3  
12 Relay Team   Radnor 4:06.25 2  
13 Relay Team   Upper Darby Seni 4:08.16 1  
14 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 4:08.82 2  
15 Relay Team   Downingtown West 4:09.68 1  
16 Relay Team   Saint Basil Acad 4:13.08 1  
17 Relay Team   Central Bucks Ea 4:14.86 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Conestoga 9:25.69 1  
2 Relay Team   Villa Maria Acad 9:30.51 1  
3 Relay Team   Central Bucks We 9:31.03 1  
4 Relay Team   Academy of Notre 9:37.88 1  
5 Relay Team   State College Ar 9:41.48 1  
6 Relay Team   Downingtown East 9:41.87 1  
7 Relay Team   Council Rock Sou 9:43.25 1  
8 Relay Team   Central Bucks So 9:46.65 1  
9 Relay Team   Bethel Park Seni 9:49.58 1  
10 Relay Team   Council Rock Nor 9:52.83 1  
11 Relay Team   St Hubert Girls 10:00.19 1  
12 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 10:05.32 1  
13 Relay Team   Archbishop Wood 10:07.95 1  
14 Relay Team   Pennsbury 10:09.15 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Saint Basil Acad 12:26.41 1  
2 Relay Team   North Penn (Lans 12:30.56 1  
3 Relay Team   Strath Haven 12:31.73 1  
4 Relay Team   Pennridge 12:34.08 1  
5 Relay Team   Central Cambria 12:34.09 1  
6 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 12:34.86 1  
7 Relay Team   Lower Merion 12:41.32 1  
8 Relay Team   Villa Joseph Mar 12:48.17 1  
9 Relay Team   Methacton 12:52.58 1  
10 Relay Team   Boyertown Area 12:57.52 1  
11 Relay Team   Central Bucks Ea 13:00.48 1  
12 Relay Team   Mcdowell 13:06.52 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Serafin, Rachel 11 Hempfield Area ( 47-03.75(14.42m) 1  
2 Dornish, Megan 11 Elk County Catho 45-04.00(13.82m) 1  
3 Woods, Emily 12 Hickory 44-06.25(13.57m) 1  
4 Paterra, Tori 12 Elizabeth Forwar 42-09.00(13.03m) 1  
5 Hottenstein, Amanda 12 Fleetwood Area 41-04.75(12.62m) 1  
6 McCloskey, Anna 11 Cardinal O'Hara 41-04.25(12.60m) 1  
7 Lumley, Briana 12 Butler Area Seni 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
8 Rolick, Ashley 12 Kane Area 40-06.25(12.35m) 1  
10 Smith, Chloe 12 Archbishop Prend 40-01.00(12.22m) 1  
9 Krahe, Margaux 11 Bethel Park Seni 40-01.25(12.22m) 1  
11 Zick, Kaylea 12 Lackawanna Trail 38-00.75(11.60m) 1  
12 Somerset, Symone 11 Hickory 37-11.25(11.56m) 1  
13 Metrick, Amy 12 Butler Area Seni 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Galvin, Amy 11 Methacton 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Kassab, Paige 10 Meadville 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
3 Rittelman, Paige 10 Butler Area Seni 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 McLaren, Natasha   Stroudsburg 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
10 Cable, Emily 11 Villa Maria Acad 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
11 Brandenberger, Tracy 12 North Penn (Lans 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Stuetz, Kelley Anne 9 Cheltenham 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Holland, Annie 11 Pennridge 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Horn, Theresa 12 Conwell-Egan Cat 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
8 Eshelman, rachel 12 Lampeter-Strasbu 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Whitmer, Brittany 12 Lower Dauphin 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
12 Morgan, Taylor 10 Upper Dublin 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Stockman, Julia 12 Avella Area 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Mapelli, Emily 10 George Schoo 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
15 Krenitsky, Amanda 11 Western Wayne 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Williams, Ashley 12 West Allegheny NH(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Ali 10 Phoenixville Are NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Howell, Brittney 12 Cheltenham 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
2 Kedra, Courtney 12 Phoenixville Are 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
3 Daniels, Shannon 12 Central Buck 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
4 Shell, Imani 10 Friends' Cen 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
5 Sidney, Shalaya 11 Paul Robeson-Hum 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
6 Hodge, Diamond 9 Philadelphia HS 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
7 Penge, Tiffany 12 Pennridge 17-09.25(5.42m) nwi 1  
8 Edwards, Brittney 12 Baldwin 17-06.25(5.34m) nwi 1  
9 McLaren, Natasha   Stroudsburg 17-04.75(5.30m) nwi 1  
10 Weaver, Iyisha 12 Paul Robeson-Hum 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
11 Yankelev, Eliana 10 Lower Merion 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
12 Brenker, Logan 10 Conwell-Egan Cat 17-01.75(5.23m) nwi 1  
13 Charles, Kayla 11 North Penn (Lans 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
13 Graves, Kayla 12 Penncrest 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
15 Becattini, Gabby 11 Methacton 17-00.50(5.19m) nwi 1  
16 Muhammad, Shali 11 Paul Robeson-Hum 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
17 Van Metre, Rachel 10 Strath Haven 16-10.00(5.13m) nwi 1  
18 Hooven, Kelly 10 St Hubert Girls 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
19 Sharpe, Mattesha 10 Chester 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
20 Bresnahan, Michelle 11 Villa Joseph Mar 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
21 Cardillo, Alyssa 12 Bethlehem Cathol 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
22 Whyms, Brittney 12 Milton Hershey 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
23 Coleman, Hollis 11 Perkiomen Valley 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
-- Kennedy, Shonte 12 Conestoga FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hodge, Diamond 9 Philadelphia HS 38-03.75(11.68m) nwi 1  
2 Weaver, Iyisha 12 Paul Robeson-Hum 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
3 McLaren, Natasha   Stroudsburg 37-10.75(11.55m) nwi 1  
4 Herbert, Jajhira 11 Harry S Trum 37-02.50(11.34m) nwi 1  
5 Edwards, Brittney 12 Baldwin 37-02.25(11.33m) nwi 1  
6 Gillen, Ali 12 Central Buck 36-11.00(11.25m) nwi 1  
7 McCoubrie, Katie 10 Conestoga 36-09.50(11.21m) nwi 1  
8 Jordan, Alisha 10 Council Rock Nor 36-06.50(11.14m) nwi 1  
9 Matsinger, Jessica 11 Great Valley 36-05.75(11.12m) nwi 1  
10 Hicks, Chelsea 12 Souderton Area 36-01.50(11.01m) nwi 1  
11 Brenker, Logan 10 Conwell-Egan Cat 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1  
12 Nendza, Spencer 11 Hempfield (3) 35-02.50(10.73m) nwi 1  
13 Fornwald, Alisa 11 Philadelphia HS 35-01.50(10.71m) nwi 1  
14 Muhammad, Shali 11 Paul Robeson-Hum 34-03.50(10.45m) nwi 1  
15 Sidney, Shalaya 11 Paul Robeson-Hum 34-02.00(10.41m) nwi 1  
16 Pardini, Nicole 12 Wyoming Area 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
17 Schrieber, Audrey 10 Shaler Area 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
-- Van Metre, Rachel 10 Strath Haven FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Becattini, Gabby 11 Methacton FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Terstappen, Lauren 12 Phoenixville Are 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
2 Hamscher, Brooke 12 Whitehall 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Vanek, Allison 12 Wilson Area 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
4 Debich, Larissa 10 Hempfield Area ( 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
5 Mulvin, Kim 12 Mcdowell 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 McAndrews, Katie 12 Bensalem 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
6 LaMacchia, Virginia 10 Central Columbia 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Williams, Georgia 12 Bermudian Spring 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 DiSalvo, Franki 11 Mcdowell 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Gorenflo, Haley 11 Plymouth-Whitema 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Marghella, Tiffany 10 Laurel Highlands 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Beimfohr, Laura 12 Oxford Area NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) West Catholic 49 2) Academy of Notre Dame 37 3) Chester 24 4) Conestoga 23 5) Swenson Arts & Technology 22 5) State College Area 22 7) Central Bucks East 21 8) Cheltenham 20 9) Hempfield Area (7) 19 10) Phoenixville Area 18 10) Pennsbury 18 12) Paul Robeson School for H 14 12) Radnor 14 14) Girls' High 13 14) Penn Hills 13 14) Homer Center 13 17) Downingtown East 12 17) Saint Basil Academy 12 19) Abington 11 19) Stroudsburg 11 21) Simon Gratz 10 21) North Penn 10 21) Methacton 10 21) Central Bucks West 10 21) Pennridge 10 26) Plymouth Whitemarsh 8 26) Villa Maria Academy 8 26) Whitehall 8 26) Boyertown 8 26) Meadville Area 8 26) Elk County Catholic 8 26) Butler 8 26) Lewisburg Area 8 34) Central Cambria 7 35) Hickory 6 35) Wilson Area (11) 6 35) Strath Haven 6 38) Cardinal O Hara 5 38) Baldwin 5 38) Harry S Truman 5 38) Northwestern Lehigh 5 38) Elizabeth Forward 5 38) Oakland Catholic 5 38) Friends' Central 5 38) Coudersport 5 46) Engineering & Science 4 46) Fleetwood Area 4 46) McDowell 4 46) Hampton 4 46) The Hill School 4 51) West Chester Henderson 3 51) Springfield (Delco) 3 51) South Fayette High School 3 51) Conwell Egan 3 51) Dobbins Tech 3 51) Quakertown 3 57) Bensalem 2.50 57) Central Columbia 2.50 59) Abington Heights 2 59) Council Rock South 2 59) Lower Merion 2 62) Archbishop Ryan 1 62) Villa Joseph Marie 1 62) Kane Area 1 62) Central Bucks South 1 62) Upper Darby 1 62) Bermudian Springs 1 62) Lampeter Strasburg 1 62) George School 1 62) Germantown HS 1 62) Council Rock North 1 Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Altoona Area 43 2) Cheltenham 38 3) Penn Hills 31 4) Central Bucks South 30 5) Milton Hershey 25 6) Abington 24 7) Penncrest 20 7) West Chester Henderson 20 7) Methacton 20 10) State College Area 18 11) Strath Haven 15 12) Central Bucks West 13 13) The Haverford School for B 12 14) Chester 11 14) McDowell 11 14) Germantown HS 11 17) Kennett 10 17) William Tennent 10 17) Liberty 10 17) Coatesville 10 17) Mount Lebanon 10 22) Father Judge 8 22) Indian Valley 8 22) Nazareth Area 8 22) Episcopal Academy 8 22) Wissahickon 8 22) Norristown 8 28) LaSalle College High Scho 7.33 29) Cumberland Valley 7 29) Delaware Valley 7 31) Palmerton Area 6 31) Trinity (7) 6 31) Trinity (3) 6 31) Conestoga 6 31) Germantown Friends School 6 36) Glen Mills Schools 5 36) Kutztown Area 5 36) Penn Wood 5 36) Baldwin 5 36) Malvern Prep 5 36) Pennridge 5 36) Neshaminy 5 36) North Penn 5 36) Upper Dublin 5 36) Council Rock South 5 46) Owen J. Roberts 4.50 46) Oxford Area 4.50 48) Saint Joseph's Prep 4.33 49) Perkiomen Valley 4 49) Reading 4 49) Garnet Valley 4 49) Lansdale Catholic 4 49) North Allegheny 4 49) Norwin 4 49) Dallastown 4 49) Upper Darby 4 57) Abington Heights 3 57) Seneca Valley 3 57) Butler 3 57) Hempfield (3) 3 57) J.P. McCaskey 3 57) Chestnut Hill Academy 3 63) Downingtown West 2 63) Cardinal O Hara 2 63) Central Bucks East 2 63) Tunkhannock 2 63) Exeter 2 63) Chambersburg 2 63) Council Rock North 2 70) Shaler Area 1 70) Boyertown 1 70) Chichester 1 70) Central Dauphin 1 70) The Hill School 1 75) Quakertown 0.33

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
lsywlw

 

jimmy choo and coach hermes handbag


gucci and chloe lv handbag


http://www.lookhandbag.com


basketball shoes and ugg boot


http://www.tradertrade.com

History for Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1 1 1    
2010 1 1 1    
2009 1   1 100