Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open

Published by
Washington Indoor Open   Feb 13th 2011, 3:40am
Washington Husky Classic / UW Indoor Open
Feb 11, 2011 to Feb 13, 2011
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 600m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hornsby, Greg   Washington State 06.84 nwi 2  
2 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.88 nwi 2  
2 James, LaMichael   Oregon 06.88 nwi 2  
1 Thigpen, Damien   UCLA 06.89 nwi 1  
4 Laryea-Akrong, Allah   Utah Valley Univ 06.89 nwi 2  
5 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 06.94 nwi 2  
2 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 06.96 nwi 1  
6 Harris, Justin   UC Riverside 06.96 nwi 2  
3 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 06.98 nwi 1  
3 Carroll, Randall   UCLA 06.98 nwi 1  
5 Mathis, Dior   Oregon 07.00 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hornsby, Greg   Washington State 06.84 nwi 4  
1 James, LaMichael   Oregon 06.87 nwi 9  
1 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.88 nwi 2  
1 Harris, Justin   UC Riverside 06.90 nwi 10  
2 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 06.91 nwi 2  
1 Thigpen, Damien   UCLA 06.92 nwi 1  
1 White, Andy   Sacramento State 06.92 nwi 8  
2 Laryea-Akrong, Allah   Utah Valley Univ 06.92 nwi 10  
1 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 06.95 nwi 5  
2 Carroll, Randall   UCLA 06.96 nwi 9  
1 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 06.97 nwi 3  
2 Mathis, Dior   Oregon 06.97 nwi 1  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 06.98 nwi 3  
3 Washington, Nate   Washington State 07.00 nwi 10  
1 Blanshan, Brett   Washington State 07.05 nwi 7  
4 St. Clair, Devin   Spokane CC 07.05 nwi 10  
2 Egu, Kenneth   Washington 07.06 nwi 5  
2 Alexander, Bobby   Western Oregon 07.06 nwi 5  
3 Frasier, R J   UCLA 07.06 nwi 1  
2 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 07.07 nwi 4  
1 Porter, Nick   UC Berkeley 07.08 nwi 6  
3 Murray, Marlon   Washington State 07.08 nwi 9  
3 Barner, Kenjon   Oregon 07.09 nwi 2  
2 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 07.10 nwi 8  
2 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 07.12 nwi 6  
3 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 07.12 nwi 3  
3 Williams, Brandon   UC Riverside 07.12 nwi 3  
3 Meehan, Evan   Sacramento State 07.15 nwi 6  
4 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 07.15 nwi 2  
5 Suleman, Hammed   UC Berkeley 07.16 nwi 2  
3 Williams, Kurt   Eastern Washingt 07.17 nwi 4  
3 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 07.17 nwi 4  
4 Archie, Jordan   Sacramento State 07.17 nwi 9  
4 Boyd, Dustin   Western Oregon 07.19 nwi 1  
4 Cain, Josh   Unattached 07.20 nwi 6  
2 Dahl, Eric   Unattached 07.21 nwi 7  
5 Patterson-Floyd, Eric   Seattle Universi 07.22 nwi 3  
6 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 07.23 nwi 2  
3 Marble, Malcolm   Oregon State 07.26 nwi 7  
5 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 07.27 nwi 10  
5 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 07.28 nwi 6  
5 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 07.30 nwi 1  
6 Robinson, Zach   Eastern Washingt 07.33 nwi 6  
3 crivello, mike   Unattached 07.37 nwi 8  
5 Smoot Jr., Terry   UC Riverside 07.38 nwi 4  
4 Wasowski, Kuba   SheBe Gold E 07.48 nwi 8  
5 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 07.50 nwi 8  
6 Weber, Blaine   Eastern Washingt 07.58 nwi 4  
 
Mens 60m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.87 nwi 11  
2 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 06.97 nwi 11  
2 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 06.97 nwi 11  
1 Brooks, Darian   Seatown Express 06.99 nwi 10  
4 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 07.00 nwi 11  
1 Greene, Damian   Unattached 07.06 nwi 9  
2 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 07.07 nwi 9  
2 Perkins, Tony   Unattached 07.08 nwi 10  
3 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni   Soka 07.09 nwi 10  
1 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 07.11 nwi 4  
5 McCarty, Princeton   Idaho 07.15 nwi 11  
2 Bloom, Andrew   Idaho 07.16 nwi 4  
1 Adams, Ryan   Unattached 07.17 nwi 5  
1 Nguyen, Recardo   Spokane CC 07.17 nwi 5  
4 Nathan, Andrew   British Columbia 07.19 nwi 10  
1 Bennett, Phillip   Unattached 07.20 nwi 7  
3 McFadden, Donavan   Western Oregon 07.22 nwi 9  
3 Newland, Paul   Seattle Spee 07.22 nwi 9  
1 Crockett, De'Eric   Unattached 07.23 nwi 8  
5 Marble, Malcolm   Oregon State 07.23 nwi 9  
3 Fitch, Taylor   Seattle Universi 07.25 nwi 4  
2 Williams, J'Mel   07.27 nwi 8  
3 johnston, jerrod   Unattached 07.28 nwi 5  
2 Chirtlow, Person   Academy of Art U 07.29 nwi 7  
3 Gademans, Brennan   Langley Mustangs 07.30 nwi 8  
5 Peterson, Cody   Spokane CC 07.31 nwi 10  
6 Fussell, Christopher   Seattle Universi 07.31 nwi 11  
1 Brown, Edd   St Martin's 07.32 nwi 2  
1 Hogan, Anthony   Central Washingt 07.33 nwi 6  
1 Dustin, Bratten   Seattle Pacific 07.34 nwi 3  
2 Peidad, Eric   Academy of Art U 07.35 nwi 6  
4 Langford, Anthony   Unattached 07.38 nwi 8  
2 Grounds, Micah   Seattle Pacific 07.39 nwi 3  
6 Harding, Hodson   Coquitlam Ch 07.39 nwi 9  
2 Medrano, Elias   Spokane CC 07.41 nwi 2  
3 Willoughby, Ryan   Beaver Track 07.41 nwi 6  
4 Martinez, Jude   Seattle Universi 07.43 nwi 6  
5 Atisu, Elorm   Whitworth 07.43 nwi 8  
3 Rodriguez, Raul   Clackamas 07.45 nwi 3  
4 Schwanz, Trevor   Concordia-Portla 07.46 nwi 3  
6 Monahan, Casey   Whitworth 07.47 nwi 8  
4 Guinn, Tyler   Whitworth 07.48 nwi 4  
6 Schnell, Garrett   Unattached 07.48 nwi 10  
5 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji   Coquitlam Ch 07.49 nwi 4  
6 Hoff, Jonathan   Whitworth 07.51 nwi 4  
3 Akasu, Kiyoshi   Soka 07.53 nwi 2  
4 Scholten, Jordan   Whitworth 07.53 nwi 5  
5 Calloway, Tere'   Seatown Express 07.55 nwi 6  
5 Osborne, Kyler   Unattached 07.56 nwi 5  
1 Elke, Daniel   Kamloops Track & 07.58 nwi 1  
5 Mashalok, Gabriel   Langley Mustangs 07.58 nwi 3  
6 Cartmill, Alex   Unattached 07.58 nwi 5  
3 Jones, Garet   Vixmix Track 07.59 nwi 7  
3 Langford, Steven   Unattached 07.59 nwi 7  
4 Roddewig, Brandon   Central Washingt 07.59 nwi 2  
5 Yungeberg, Nicholas   Vixmix Track 07.61 nwi 2  
5 Lovejoy, Thomas   Beaver Track 07.62 nwi 7  
2 Klute, Josh   Whitworth 07.64 nwi 1  
6 Walkow, Joe   Ocean Athlet 07.66 nwi 3  
6 Hinkle, Patrick   Unattached 07.72 nwi 6  
6 Edmond, Michael   Unattached 07.99 nwi 7  
 
Mixed 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Glaman, Bruce   Unattached 08.17 nwi 1  
2 Blake, Aaron   Unattached 08.39 nwi 1  
3 Rozema, Mark   Unattached 08.48 nwi 1  
1 Hundley, Clyde   Unattached 08.81 nwi 2  
2 Turock, Art   Unattached 08.86 nwi 2  
3 Sluys, Daphne   Unattached 08.99 nwi 2  
4 Brionez, Armondo   Unattached 09.78 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hornsby, Greg   Washington State 21.51 nwi 10  
2 Dyce, Maxwell   UCLA 21.58 nwi 10  
1 Laryea-Akrong, Allah   Utah Valley Univ 21.63 nwi 8  
1 Harris, Justin   UC Riverside 21.86 nwi 9  
2 Blanshan, Brett   Washington State 21.90 nwi 8  
3 Boss, Andrew   Simon Fraser 21.95 nwi 8  
1 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 22.04 nwi 6  
2 Frasier, R J   UCLA 22.08 nwi 6  
4 Murray, Marlon   Washington State 22.09 nwi 8  
3 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 22.12 nwi 6  
5 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 22.12 nwi 8  
2 Dawson, Brandon   Washington State 22.20 nwi 9  
4 Fletcher, Calvin   Adams State 22.29 nwi 6  
1 Butcher, Matt   Oregon 22.34 nwi 3  
1 Harper, Bryan   Oregon 22.40 nwi 4  
3 St. Clair, Devin   Spokane CC 22.40 nwi 10  
1 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 22.43 nwi 5  
2 Anderson, Vance   Sacramento State 22.43 nwi 4  
2 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 22.45 nwi 3  
3 Archie, Jordan   Sacramento State 22.49 nwi 4  
3 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 22.50 nwi 3  
1 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 22.53 nwi 2  
4 Meehan, Evan   Sacramento State 22.60 nwi 3  
2 Adams, Bryan   UC Riverside 22.69 nwi 5  
2 Kennedy, Tojsh   UC Berkeley 22.72 nwi 2  
3 Williams, Brandon   UC Riverside 22.72 nwi 5  
5 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 22.86 nwi 6  
4 Porter, Nick   UC Berkeley 22.93 nwi 5  
1 Green, Kramer   Eastern Washingt 23.08 nwi 1  
3 Jacka, Jeff   Idaho 23.14 nwi 2  
3 Stewart, Greg   Sacramento State 23.14 nwi 2  
5 Burney, Aaron   UC Berkeley 23.21 nwi 2  
2 Green, Collin   Eastern Washingt 23.47 nwi 1  
3 White, Andrew   Idaho 23.74 nwi 1  
4 Weber, Blaine   Eastern Washingt 23.90 nwi 1  
5 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 23.94 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni   Soka 22.16 nwi 1  
2 St. Clair, Devin   Spokane CC 22.50 nwi 1  
1 George, Nathan   Coquitlam Ch 22.54 nwi 3  
1 Duncan, Dusty   Seattle Pacific 22.71 nwi 6  
1 Wordell, Spencer   Spokane CC 22.79 nwi 2  
2 Chirtlow, Person   Academy of Art U 22.80 nwi 2  
1 Bennett, Phillip   Unattached 22.82 nwi 5  
2 Aronson, Jeff   Idaho 22.85 nwi 3  
3 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 22.93 nwi 1  
2 Jacka, Jeff   Idaho 22.97 nwi 5  
3 Nguyen, Recardo   Spokane CC 23.16 nwi 3  
1 Fitch, Taylor   Seattle Universi 23.19 nwi 7  
1 Duffy, Kerry   Unattached 23.24 nwi 4  
1 Brunson, Daquon   Alaska Runni 23.28 nwi 9  
2 Minkley, John   Unattached 23.28 nwi 6  
3 Peterson, Cody   Spokane CC 23.37 nwi 2  
4 Medrano, Elias   Spokane CC 23.37 nwi 3  
2 Peidad, Eric   Academy of Art U 23.43 nwi 7  
2 Linde, James   Coquitlam Ch 23.50 nwi 9  
3 Guinn, Tyler   Whitworth 23.59 nwi 7  
2 Langford, Anthony   Unattached 23.62 nwi 4  
1 Hartman, Cooper   Seattle Universi 23.65 nwi 11  
1 Alexander, Colin   Central Washingt 23.66 nwi 8  
4 Fussell, Christopher   Seattle Universi 23.66 nwi 1  
2 Fremd, Kyle   Central Washingt 23.67 nwi 8  
3 Dustin, Bratten   Seattle Pacific 23.76 nwi 6  
4 Morales, Gabriel   Western Washingt 23.79 nwi 6  
3 Grounds, Micah   Seattle Pacific 23.81 nwi 8  
4 Schwanz, Trevor   Concordia-Portla 23.83 nwi 8  
5 Smith, Andrew   Spokane CC 23.84 nwi 6  
1 White, Andrew   Idaho 23.85 nwi 10  
4 Williams, J'Mel   23.85 nwi 7  
1 Brown, Edd   St Martin's 23.87 nwi 13  
5 Nokes, Jason   Spokane CC 23.88 nwi 3  
3 Scholten, Jordan   Whitworth 23.92 nwi 5  
1 Akasu, Kiyoshi   Soka 23.95 nwi 12  
2 Franks, Isaac   New Hope Christi 24.01 nwi 13  
2 Elke, Daniel   Kamloops Track & 24.04 nwi 11  
3 Cooper, Clayton   Linfield 24.06 nwi 9  
3 Dodge, Travis   St Martin's 24.08 nwi 4  
4 Gelfer, Ian   Unattached 24.14 nwi 9  
4 Mashalok, Gabriel   Langley Mustangs 24.20 nwi 4  
2 Doyle, Liam   Unattached 24.25 nwi 10  
5 Monahan, Casey   Whitworth 24.25 nwi 4  
4 Grossaint, Cameron   St Martin's 24.26 nwi 2  
4 Squatrito, Stephen   Seattle Universi 24.32 nwi 5  
3 Diesing, Lukas   Puget Sound 24.35 nwi 10  
3 Sheets, Loren   Trinity Trac 24.38 nwi 13  
4 Walkow, Joe   Ocean Athlet 24.41 nwi 10  
5 Langford, Steven   Unattached 24.41 nwi 5  
5 Chopp, Michael   Linfield 24.53 nwi 9  
5 Carter, Immanuel   Flying AJs 24.59 nwi 1  
2 Yungeberg, Nicholas   Vixmix Track 24.61 nwi 12  
5 Cartmill, Alex   Unattached 24.61 nwi 10  
3 Sledz, Austin   Tigard 24.70 nwi 11  
3 Taylor-Lewis, Tunji   Coquitlam Ch 24.78 nwi 12  
5 Hamman, John   St Martin's 24.81 nwi 8  
4 Cerne, Joe   Puget Sound 24.90 nwi 11  
5 Ellington, Robert   Unattached 25.21 nwi 11  
4 Monroe, Daren   Unattached 25.85 nwi 13  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Jeshua   Washington State 46.93 10  
1 Boase, Jordan   Nike 46.96 9  
2 Dunn, Colton   Washington 47.90 10  
3 Nadolsky, Aaron   Penn State 48.03 10  
2 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni   Soka 48.22 9  
3 Boss, Andrew   Simon Fraser 48.27 9  
1 Harper, Bryan   Oregon 48.58 8  
4 Extol, Dwayne   Alabama 48.58 10  
5 Fletcher, Calvin   Adams State 48.64 10  
4 Powell, Quentin   UCLA 48.74 9  
2 Monson, Robert Seth   Colorado State 48.93 8  
5 Klech, David   Oregon 48.97 9  
1 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 49.01 4  
1 Sealby, Jacob   Washington State 49.15 6  
1 Butcher, Matt   Oregon 49.21 7  
2 Ferrera, Sean   UC Riverside 49.35 7  
2 Guenther, Peter   UC Riverside 49.72 6  
2 Kennedy, Tojsh   UC Berkeley 49.74 4  
1 Bloom, Andrew   Idaho 49.79 2  
1 Carpenter, Michael   Unattached 49.82 5  
3 Anderson, Vance   Sacramento State 49.87 4  
2 Wells, Dana   Washington State 49.88 5  
3 Rucker, Sam   Washington 49.88 8  
1 Williamson, Matt   Sacramento State 49.93 3  
4 Lynch, Joel   Alabama 49.93 4  
4 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 49.98 8  
3 Klarer, David   UCLA 50.03 6  
5 Nesbitt, Justin   Sacramento State 50.07 4  
3 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 50.16 7  
4 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 50.16 6  
5 Woytkowiak, Paul   Unattached 50.17 8  
4 Montrose, Brett   Simon Fraser 50.40 7  
2 Hopkins, J   Washington State 50.42 2  
3 David, Toby   Western Washingt 50.49 5  
2 Gerling, Garrett   Washington State 50.58 3  
5 Onyeukwu, Bobby   Alabama 50.62 6  
3 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 50.70 3  
4 Lightner, Nathan   Portland State 50.96 5  
3 Jacka, Jeff   Idaho 51.06 2  
5 Darling, Logan   Western Washingt 51.12 5  
4 White, Andrew   Idaho 51.13 2  
1 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 51.39 1  
2 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 51.63 1  
3 Hartman, Cooper   Seattle Universi 51.98 1  
4 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 52.92 1  
 
Mens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin   Coquitlam Ch 48.93 1  
1 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 49.51 2  
2 Harding, Hodson   Coquitlam Ch 49.62 1  
3 Bofa, Emmanuel   Whitworth 49.77 1  
4 Thummell-Gravitt, Austin   Seatown Express 50.04 1  
1 Paul-Morris, Adam   British Columbia 50.07 3  
5 Montrose, Brett   Simon Fraser 50.24 1  
2 George, Nathan   Coquitlam Ch 50.32 2  
2 Alexander, Colin   Central Washingt 50.47 3  
3 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 50.98 3  
1 Brunson, Daquon   Alaska Runni 51.07 4  
2 Armon, Eric   Academy of Art U 51.26 4  
3 Wordell, Spencer   Spokane CC 51.38 2  
4 Nokes, Jason   Spokane CC 51.42 2  
1 Endresen, Ryan   Seattle Pacific 51.45 5  
3 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 51.45 4  
2 Craig, Alexander   Academy of Art U 51.51 5  
1 Grudzinski, Levi   Western Washingt 51.65 6  
5 Matthews, Drew   Unattached 51.78 2  
3 White, Andrew   Idaho 51.83 5  
1 Morales, Gabriel   Western Washingt 51.93 8  
4 Fremd, Kyle   Central Washingt 52.06 4  
4 Tyree, Sean   Puget Sound 52.08 5  
2 Minkley, John   Unattached 52.14 8  
2 Schmidt, Nate   Unattached 52.19 6  
3 Caryl, Jason   Unattached 52.39 6  
5 Mowery, Tim   Western Oregon 52.46 5  
1 Cymbaluk, Gary   Trinity West 52.47 9  
4 Villanueva, Phillip   Western Washingt 52.50 6  
2 Dodge, Travis   St Martin's 52.78 9  
4 Spilsbury, Ryan   Clackamas 52.84 3  
5 Williams, Courtney   Northwest 52.91 4  
3 Grossaint, Cameron   St Martin's 52.98 9  
5 Schalk, Tanner   Spokane CC 53.01 3  
1 Parrish, Cory   Linfield 53.03 7  
2 Sarmiento, Kennedy   Spokane CC 53.43 7  
4 Linde, James   Coquitlam Ch 53.43 9  
3 Tolliver, Emil   Academy of Art U 53.53 8  
3 Smith, Andrew   Spokane CC 54.32 7  
4 Carter, Immanuel   Flying AJs 54.36 8  
1 Wiedmer, Casey   St Martin's 54.85 10  
5 Hill, Traviell   Eastside Exp 54.96 8  
4 Osborne, Kyler   Unattached 55.09 7  
5 Houlton, Jacob   Langley Mustangs 55.11 6  
1 birade, laurent   So Cal Track Clu 55.53 11  
2 Hamman, John   St Martin's 55.60 10  
3 Smith, Dantae   55.87 10  
4 Hinkle, Patrick   Unattached 56.43 10  
5 Wong, Billy   Unattached 56.58 10  
2 Monroe, Daren   Unattached 56.73 11  
3 McDermott, Patrick   Club Northwest 57.43 11  
4 McDermott, Kirby   Club Northwest 1:00.28 11  
 
Mens 600m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Restall, Brendon   Nac Victoria 1:22.26 1  
2 Evans, Jonathan   Long Beach State 1:22.65 1  
1 Ellenwood, Stuart   Langley Mustangs 1:22.72 2  
3 Wilkie, Mark   Point Grey TFC 1:23.10 1  
2 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 1:23.99 2  
4 Latt, Jordan   Unattached 1:24.45 1  
5 Timpe, Miles   Unattached 1:25.82 1  
6 Jorgensen, Jesse   Spokane CC 1:26.23 1  
3 Brewer, Robert   Warner Pacific 1:28.36 2  
4 Scott, Kaimi   Warner Pacific 1:29.32 2  
7 Michael, Aaron   Unattached 1:30.17 1  
5 Firman, Jeremiah   Puget Sound 1:30.72 2  
8 Fordyce, Jesse   Sgu Track Club 1:31.23 1  
6 Kearns, Phillip   Sgu Track Club 1:31.97 2  
7 howe, jake   Unattached 1:32.80 2  
9 Ott, Andrew   Trinity West 1:35.23 1  
-- Bland, Josh   Spokane CC DNF 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greer, Elijah   Oregon 1:47.02 7  
2 Primm, Cory   UCLA 1:47.31 7  
3 Samoei, Fred   Alabama 1:47.41 7  
4 Mellon, Zach   Wisconsin 1:47.87 7  
5 Webb, Sharif   Kentucky 1:47.91 7  
1 emmon, Tetlo   Unattached 1:47.95 6  
2 Sowinski, Erik   Iowa 1:47.98 6  
6 Abbott, Joe   Washington State 1:48.05 7  
7 Evans, Aaron   Georgia 1:48.07 7  
3 Wieczorek, Mark   Unattached 1:48.99 6  
1 Hutton, Nick   Minnesota 1:49.02 4  
2 Lindbom, Shawn   Metropolitan-Den 1:49.54 4  
3 Hedin, Justin   BYU 1:49.57 4  
1 Shaw, Brandon   Evo Track Club 1:49.63 5  
2 Abda, Harun   Minnesota 1:49.85 5  
4 Styrk, Ryan   Washington 1:49.93 6  
4 Mitchell, John   Florida 1:50.03 4  
5 Luna, Anthony   Unattached 1:50.17 6  
3 Bofa, Emmanuel   Whitworth 1:50.27 5  
6 Stewart, Matt   Columbia 1:50.28 6  
5 Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State 1:50.32 4  
6 Kasica, Steve   Colorado 1:50.45 4  
7 Cooper, Scott   Oklahoma 1:50.50 6  
4 Burkstrand, Travis   Minnesota 1:50.92 5  
7 Stanley, Tyler   Air Force 1:51.14 4  
5 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 1:51.39 5  
8 Williams, Lionel   Penn State 1:51.65 6  
1 Keane, Sean   Unattached 1:51.91 1  
1 Stanford, Travis   Oregon 1:52.04 3  
8 Foster, Ryan   Penn State 1:52.08 7  
8 Sweeney, Chris   Oklahoma 1:52.43 4  
6 Rayes, Kevin   Texas 1:52.48 5  
1 Rowberry, Tim   Utah Valley Univ 1:52.49 2  
2 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 1:52.64 1  
7 Rabinowitz, David   BroGaarden 1:52.64 5  
3 Brown, Jasen   Spokane CC 1:52.66 1  
9 Wankel, Malcolm   Oklahoma 1:52.81 4  
2 Heiner, James   BYU 1:53.09 2  
10 Sam, Sebastian   UC Berkeley 1:53.18 4  
3 Blume, Kyle   Washington 1:53.19 2  
4 Jorgensen, Jesse   Spokane CC 1:53.58 1  
4 Lucas, Myko   Sacramento State 1:53.65 2  
5 Pettit, Tim   Eastern Washingt 1:54.00 1  
6 Seeley, Nathan   Seattle Pacific 1:54.35 1  
5 Younger, Cole   Sacramento State 1:54.55 2  
6 Smith, Nick   Washington State 1:54.86 2  
7 Zimmerman, Justin   Washington State 1:54.98 2  
8 Sanders, Dan   Washington 1:55.04 2  
9 Kirtz, Terrell   Sacramento State 1:55.42 2  
10 Evans, Jonathan   Long Beach State 1:55.69 2  
7 Caldwell, Matt   Air Force 1:55.74 1  
8 Morrison, Hank   Unattached 1:55.97 1  
9 Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi 1:57.84 1  
10 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 1:58.15 1  
8 Quercia, Mike   Texas 1:58.39 5  
11 Kutsch, Steven   Sacramento State 1:59.19 1  
9 Simmons, Jonathan   UCLA 2:00.91 5  
-- Dalton, Josh   Unattached NT 3  
-- Norton, Steve   UCLA NT 3  
-- Wehunt, Daniel   Florida NT 3  
-- Litwiller, Nathaniel   Sacramento State NT 3  
-- Halasek, Trent   Kentucky NT 3  
-- Butler, Seth   Colorado State NT 3  
-- White, Nick   Air Force NT 3  
-- Castro, Spencer   Stanford NT 3  
-- Vugteveen, Travis   Simon Fraser NT 3  
-- Wilkinson, Kirk   Texas NT 3  
 
Mens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Drew   Adams State 1:52.34 1  
2 Pena, Cory   Concordia-Portla 1:52.57 1  
3 Vugteveen, Travis   Simon Fraser 1:53.54 1  
1 Neal, Keffri   Surrey Athle 1:53.60 2  
2 Larson, Kyle   Western Oregon 1:53.83 2  
1 Arcos, Raul   Long Beach State 1:54.29 3  
3 Reed, Chris   Western Oregon 1:54.37 2  
4 Maxwell, Lester   Linfield 1:55.54 1  
4 Kasler, Connor   Western Oregon 1:55.71 2  
2 Massari, Zach   Western Oregon 1:55.74 3  
3 Tylor, Kyle   Idaho 1:55.81 3  
5 Olsen, Chris   Clackamas 1:56.07 2  
4 Hopper, Dylan   Western Washingt 1:56.30 3  
1 Chapman, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:56.49 5  
6 vuksich, kyle   Unattached 1:56.51 2  
5 Michel, Nik   Spokane CC 1:56.57 3  
7 Slade, David   British Columbia 1:56.60 2  
8 Bill, Simon   British Columbia 1:56.74 2  
6 Gavareski, Michael   Hall Steps F 1:56.91 3  
7 Osborn, Jeff   Idaho 1:57.07 3  
9 Prajea, Mihai   Trinity West 1:57.20 2  
5 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 1:57.27 1  
2 Shogren, Michael   Western Oregon 1:58.09 5  
6 Acosta, Steven   Whitworth 1:58.22 1  
8 Hall, Evan   Kamloops Track & 1:58.59 3  
1 Patti, Joseph   St Martin's 1:58.99 4  
9 Brown, Jessy   Unattached 1:59.04 3  
2 Timpe, Braden   Western Washingt 1:59.91 4  
3 Nima, Ashkon   Western Washingt 2:00.27 4  
4 VanDeBrake, Cody   Spokane CC 2:00.97 4  
5 Peters, Travis   Western Washingt 2:01.08 4  
6 Clinch, Keenan   Seattle Universi 2:01.28 4  
10 Pare, Alexandre   Simon Fraser 2:01.32 3  
7 Krieger, Jeffrey   Whitworth 2:01.77 4  
11 Duffy, Alex   Unattached 2:01.95 3  
8 Sleight, Nathanael   Seattle Pacific 2:01.98 4  
3 Armstrong, Zach   Central Washingt 2:02.01 5  
9 Howe, Nick   Western Washingt 2:02.50 4  
4 Gauthier, Cole   Soka 2:03.40 5  
5 Hathaway, Noel   Unattached 2:03.59 5  
10 Kennell, Liam   Nac Victoria 2:04.18 4  
6 Starinieri, Nicholas   Soka 2:04.60 5  
1 Wong, Billy   Unattached 2:05.49 6  
7 Douglas, Dominique   Clackamas 2:05.56 5  
8 Medgin, Mark   Tigard 2:05.80 5  
2 Rau, Ryan   Clackamas 2:05.91 6  
10 Soto, Bryan   Puget Sound 2:06.00 2  
9 DeMoss, Devon   St Martin's 2:06.86 5  
3 LaBelle, Sean   Unattached 2:07.14 6  
4 Brown, Marcus   Unattached 2:08.42 6  
5 Kraal, Taylor   Unattached 2:09.93 6  
6 McCartin, Sean   Eugene RC 2:11.35 6  
7 Paulson, Kevin   Unattached 2:12.26 6  
10 Bates, Colin   Vixmix Track 2:13.27 5  
8 headrick, austin   Unattached 2:13.45 6  
9 Bosket, Andrew   Unattached 2:14.53 6  
10 Paulson, Kyle   Unattached 2:17.13 6  
11 Stonkus, Arny   Club Northwest 2:26.61 6  
-- McNiff, Ryan   Adams State DNF 1  
-- Soucy, Drew   Adams State DNF 1  
 
Mens 1000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 2:29.13 1  
2 Cisneros, Cordero   Unattached 2:29.67 1  
3 Schiavonne, Trevor   Victoria 2:30.42 1  
4 Kennedy, Aidan   British Columbia 2:30.49 1  
5 Woolsey, Derek   Unattached 2:31.50 1  
6 Young, James   Simon Fraser 2:33.35 1  
7 Voth, Chris   Trinity West 2:35.86 1  
8 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 2:40.88 1  
9 Bradley, Tom   Harrier Track Cl 2:43.63 1  
10 Powell, Larry   Lane (OR) 2:50.49 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Solinsky, Chris   Nike 3:54.52 8  
2 Batty, Miles   BYU 3:55.79 8  
3 Hlaselo, Dumisane   Florida 3:56.84 8  
4 Gibney, Matthew   Villanova 3:58.12 8  
5 Acosta, AJ   Unattached 3:58.49 8  
6 Phillips, Duncan   Arkansas 3:58.82 8  
1 Lalang, Lawi   Arizona 3:59.13 7  
7 Huffer, Craig   Adams State 4:00.09 8  
1 Berberick, Andrew   Stanford 4:00.78 6  
2 McGregor, Patrick   Texas 4:00.85 7  
8 Fleet, Mac   Oregon 4:01.04 8  
3 Gauson, Kris   Butler 4:01.38 7  
9 Schmitz, Tommy   Saucony 4:01.55 8  
2 Fuller, Travis   BYU 4:02.79 6  
10 Hassan, Abdi   Arizona 4:02.80 8  
11 Moriarty, Jeff   Columbia 4:02.93 8  
4 Legesse, Frezer   Oklahoma 4:03.00 7  
5 Bor, Julius   Alabama 4:03.32 7  
6 Horn, Jordan   McMillan Elite 4:03.41 7  
12 Joseph, Moise   Unattached 4:03.54 8  
3 Wakefield, Todd   Washington State 4:03.57 6  
4 Johnson, Brett   Virginia 4:03.62 6  
5 Calmes, Keegan   Adams State 4:03.87 6  
1 Borchers, Samuel   Penn State 4:03.91 5  
7 Hall, Chad   UC Riverside 4:04.57 7  
6 Cattin-Masson, Thomas   Arkansas 4:04.60 6  
7 Soberanis, Ryan   Washington 4:04.71 6  
8 smith, scott   McMillan Elite 4:04.73 6  
9 Gonzales, Logan   Texas 4:05.47 6  
10 Crabill, Alex   UCLA 4:05.63 6  
11 Stutzman, Tyler   Stanford 4:05.65 6  
2 Muntefering, Alex   Oklahoma 4:05.75 5  
12 Nadzam, Josh   Kentucky 4:06.04 6  
3 O'Donoghue-McDonald, Max   Washington 4:06.10 5  
4 Watson, Cole   Oregon 4:06.42 5  
13 Cosby, Jacob   BYU 4:06.81 6  
5 Wehunt, Derek   Florida 4:07.23 5  
6 Neff, Danny   Georgia 4:07.37 5  
8 Dawson, Owen   Penn State 4:07.47 7  
7 Atchoo, Michael   Stanford 4:07.61 5  
1 Erassa, Kirubel   Oklahoma State 4:07.89 4  
9 Ferris, Dylan   Stanford 4:07.89 7  
8 Richardson, Andy   Minnesota 4:08.25 5  
2 Jessett, CJ   Texas 4:08.40 4  
9 Rhodes-Devey, Brian   Texas 4:08.62 5  
3 Larimer, Ross   Oklahoma 4:08.70 4  
14 Soucy, Drew   Unattached 4:08.73 6  
4 Johnston, Benjamin   BYU 4:08.84 4  
5 Corkedale, Tyler   Penn State 4:09.23 4  
10 Hatz, Alexander   Wisconsin 4:09.51 7  
6 Malarte, Antoine   Adams State 4:09.54 4  
7 Wardall, Taylor   Oklahoma 4:09.57 4  
8 Scarpello, Nick   Penn State 4:09.62 4  
1 Litwiller, Nathaniel   Sacramento State 4:09.77 3  
10 Dejarnette, Ben   Oregon 4:09.88 5  
2 Renteria, Richard   Oklahoma 4:09.93 3  
11 Weirich, Brian   BYU 4:10.20 5  
3 Hillenbrand, Matt   Kentucky 4:10.25 3  
12 Hickerson, David   Washington State 4:10.26 5  
4 Nelson, Hunter   Utah State 4:10.46 3  
9 Dean, Leon   Texas 4:10.49 4  
5 Larson, Eric   Utah State 4:10.57 3  
13 Arnold III, Carl   Metropolitan-Den 4:10.62 5  
6 Monaghan, Taylor   Oklahoma State 4:10.82 3  
7 Kemboi, Victor   Eastern Kentucky 4:11.40 3  
8 Parry, Trey   Portland 4:11.66 3  
9 Anderson, Michael   Florida 4:11.67 3  
10 Kahleifeh, Adam   Kentucky 4:11.77 3  
10 Thorne, Adam   Stanford 4:11.79 4  
11 Ellis, Harry   Butler 4:11.98 4  
11 Slattery, Colin   Oklahoma 4:12.17 3  
1 Yatsko, John   Northern Arizona 4:12.88 2  
12 Valdes, Tyler   Stanford 4:12.97 4  
12 Krotzer, Kenny   Stanford 4:13.16 3  
14 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 4:13.23 5  
15 Stevens, Tabor   Adams State 4:13.77 5  
2 Alexander, Colby   Unattached 4:13.91 2  
16 Stublaski, Johnathan   Oklahoma State 4:14.50 5  
13 Lawrence, John   Portland State 4:14.87 4  
3 Schmidt, Cody   UC Berkeley 4:15.19 2  
17 Khan, Talal   UC Riverside 4:15.21 5  
14 Jones, Ryan   BYU 4:15.69 4  
13 Meis, Chad   Seattle Pacific 4:16.23 3  
4 Younger, Cole   Sacramento State 4:17.13 2  
5 Kurgat, Kennedy   Academy of Art U 4:18.51 2  
6 Osborn, Jeff   Idaho 4:18.60 2  
14 Knight, Spencer   UCLA 4:18.65 3  
7 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 4:18.89 2  
8 Sears, Kelton   Seattle Universi 4:19.04 2  
9 Wakefield, Brett   Simon Fraser 4:19.69 2  
15 MacQuitty, Phillip   UCLA 4:20.88 3  
10 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 4:21.13 2  
11 Thorp, Nick   Oklahoma State 4:22.37 2  
12 Maru, Amos   Academy of Art U 4:23.56 2  
13 Potts, Caleb   Northern Arizona 4:24.25 2  
 
Mens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilkie, Mark   Point Grey TFC 4:12.29 1  
2 Weitz, Nathan   Unattached 4:14.64 1  
3 Neal, Keffri   Surrey Athle 4:14.92 1  
4 Oxland, Doug   Victoria 4:16.68 1  
1 Hunt, Spencer   St Martin's 4:19.27 2  
5 Wakefield, Brett   Simon Fraser 4:19.59 1  
6 Therrien, Cody   Nac Victoria 4:19.64 1  
7 Young, James   Simon Fraser 4:20.17 1  
8 Dhanani, Samir   Simon Fraser 4:20.69 1  
9 Keane, Sean   Unattached 4:21.25 1  
10 Fenley, Lukas   Western Oregon 4:23.10 1  
2 Graham, Lucas   Unattached 4:24.28 2  
3 Wahlenmaier, Jacob   Seattle Pacific 4:24.38 2  
4 Burgess, Ian   SE Pdx TC 4:24.46 2  
5 Johnson, Kyle   Western Washingt 4:25.38 2  
6 Bradford, Evan   Seattle Pacific 4:25.61 2  
1 Brown, Jasen   Spokane CC 4:25.66 3  
7 Cross, Michael   Unattached 4:25.86 2  
2 West, Taylor   Unattached 4:27.87 3  
3 Baker, AJ   Seattle Pacific 4:28.09 3  
4 Phillips, Andy   Linfield 4:28.48 3  
5 Eidsmoe, Ryan   Central Washingt 4:28.54 3  
11 Jackson, Chip   Western Washingt 4:28.63 1  
6 Holden, Justin   Unattached 4:29.31 3  
12 Mangan, Kevin   Unattached 4:29.32 1  
7 VanNuland, Peter   Seattle Universi 4:29.41 3  
8 Franz, Brendan   Unattached 4:30.12 2  
8 Reiter, Joshua   Western Washingt 4:30.16 3  
9 Krotzer, Korey   Unattached 4:30.25 2  
9 Gosselin, Matt   Gonzaga 4:31.82 3  
1 Bennison, Andy   Stark Street 4:33.39 4  
10 Getty, Thomas   Nac Victoria 4:34.23 3  
13 Hixon, Jarred   Lane 5 Track Clu 4:35.26 1  
10 Davis, Mark   Whitworth 4:36.33 2  
2 Jones, William   Western Washingt 4:37.32 4  
11 Viola, Lawrence   Coquitlam Ch 4:39.38 3  
3 Flores, Edwin   Soka 4:39.56 4  
4 Hathaway, Noel   Unattached 4:39.72 4  
11 Kornegay, Kristofer   Unattached 4:40.71 2  
12 Psotka, Patrick   Nac Victoria 4:41.55 2  
5 Stucker, James   Soka 4:41.59 4  
6 Ryder, Andrew   Whitworth 4:43.86 4  
1 Thompson, Kyle   Stark Street 4:44.33 5  
2 Coxen, Morgan   Unattached 4:45.97 5  
13 Norman, Tyler   Nac Victoria 4:46.04 2  
12 Robinson, Trevor   Western Washingt 4:46.36 3  
7 Olmos, Sergio   Unattached 4:46.61 4  
8 Ahmed, Wasil   Stark Street 4:47.47 4  
13 York, Stephen   Seattle Pacific 4:48.58 3  
9 Paulson, Kevin   Unattached 4:48.80 4  
3 Phillips, Dakota   Unattached 4:49.01 5  
10 Kraal, Taylor   Unattached 4:49.08 4  
11 Lindley, Quinn   Unattached 4:52.99 4  
12 Paulson, Kyle   Unattached 4:55.99 4  
4 Devin, Rajala   Hershey Harriers 4:56.26 5  
13 Wong, Brendan   Coquitlam Ch 4:58.78 4  
5 Franklin, Cody   Unattached 4:59.01 5  
6 Prather, Bob   Club Northwest 5:00.85 5  
7 McDermott, Patrick   Club Northwest 5:01.32 5  
8 Treich, Nicholas   Unattached 5:01.95 5  
14 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 5:04.85 4  
9 Comer, Brian   Unattached 5:05.95 5  
10 Murakami, Yusaku   Soka 5:10.93 5  
11 McDermott, Kirby   Club Northwest 5:11.20 5  
12 Stewart, Duane   Western Washingt 5:12.59 5  
13 Guerra, Tony   Eastside Exp 5:16.23 5  
14 Wittman, Jacob   Unattached 5:24.50 5  
-- Bocksnick, Jackson   Victoria DNF 1  
 
Mixed Mile UW-UO Club Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Townsend, Ariel   Husky Runnin 5:25.58 1  
2 Biaggi, Taylor   Husky Runnin 5:39.80 1  
3 Ramming, Karen   UO Running Club 5:41.77 1  
4 Reich, Helen   Husky Runnin 5:47.76 1  
5 Thane, Lindsay   UO Running Club 5:51.81 1  
6 Swarthout, Kailyn   Husky Runnin 5:55.93 1  
7 Ginley-Hidinger, Nicole   UO Running Club 5:58.60 1  
8 Moddelmog, Patty   UO Running Club 6:00.01 1  
9 Hansen, Kenley   UO Running Club 6:04.92 1  
10 Daly, Ashley   Husky Runnin 6:06.51 1  
11 Jackson, Renee   UO Running Club 6:09.28 1  
-- Rushing, Jaclyn   UO Running Club DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Tim   Nike 7:49.95 6  
2 Heath, Garrett   Saucony 7:50.28 6  
3 Centrowitz, Matthew   Oregon 7:50.59 6  
4 Hill, Ryan   North Carolina S 7:50.78 6  
5 Chelanga, Sam   Liberty 7:50.92 6  
6 Webb, Alan   Nike 7:51.85 6  
7 Estrada, Diego   Northern Arizona 7:52.18 6  
8 Blankenship, Ben   Minnesota 7:52.52 6  
9 Tully-Doyle, Colton   Washington 7:53.13 6  
10 Fernandez, German   Oklahoma State 7:53.82 6  
11 Tyner, Justin   Air Force 7:53.91 6  
12 Millington, Ross   New Mexico 7:54.08 6  
13 Dobson, Ian   OTC Elite 7:54.39 6  
14 Farrell, Thomas   Oklahoma State 7:54.42 6  
15 Pifer, Stephen   OTC Elite 7:55.39 6  
16 Bor, Emmanuel   Alabama 7:56.09 6  
17 Williams, Kevin   Oklahoma 7:56.58 6  
1 Mildenhall, Mathew   Villanova 7:57.40 5  
18 Heineking, Emil   Virginia 7:58.36 6  
2 Sullivan, John   Stanford 7:59.71 5  
3 Forrester, David   Florida State 8:00.06 5  
4 Dunbar, Trevor   Portland 8:00.10 5  
5 Bouchikhi, Soufiane   Eastern Kentucky 8:00.14 5  
6 Cameron, James   Washington 8:00.17 5  
7 Thode, Jeff   Iowa 8:00.38 5  
8 Fernandez, Eric   Arkansas 8:00.64 5  
19 Johnson, Jeremy   Brooks 8:00.88 6  
1 Scott, Derek   Puma 8:01.68 4  
9 Clarke, Ross   Butler 8:02.29 5  
10 Haile, Solomon   Arkansas 8:02.35 5  
20 Alcorn, Kyle   Nike 8:02.56 6  
11 Colley, Andrew   North Carolina S 8:02.71 5  
12 Shields, Drew   Wisconsin 8:05.26 5  
13 McNiff, Ryan   Unattached 8:05.76 5  
21 Medigovich, Brian   Hansons-Brooks 8:05.87 6  
14 Bishop, David   New Mexico 8:06.63 5  
2 Moskowitz, Shane   Oklahoma State 8:07.29 4  
15 Mead, Hassan   Minnesota 8:07.47 5  
3 Britt, Barry   Unattached 8:07.89 4  
16 Dohner, Ryan   Texas 8:08.25 5  
4 Walmsley, Jim   Air Force 8:09.45 4  
17 Jarvis, Collin   UC Berkeley 8:09.66 5  
5 Cleaver, Matt   Unattached 8:09.79 4  
1 Rohatinsky, Jared   BYU 8:09.92 3  
6 Rop, Joel   Alabama 8:10.12 4  
7 Morikawa, Kent   UCLA 8:10.27 4  
22 Sodaro, Steve   UC Berkeley 8:10.48 6  
8 Batt, Kevin   Unattached 8:11.08 4  
2 Hacker, Colin   Unattached 8:11.52 3  
3 Palmer, Trevor   Bowerman Athleti 8:11.67 3  
4 Bassett, Jared   Portland 8:11.68 3  
9 Finnerty, Rob   Wisconsin 8:11.96 4  
5 Farnsworth, Taylor   BYU 8:12.47 3  
6 Gregg, Brendan   Stanford 8:12.78 3  
10 Orta, Luis   Kentucky 8:12.88 4  
11 Mutuse, David   Eastern Kentucky 8:13.25 4  
7 Luttrell, Walter   Kentucky 8:13.41 3  
12 Webster Jr., Rob   Washington 8:13.63 4  
18 Boyer, Lane   Arkansas 8:14.54 5  
8 Osman, Ahmed   Northern Arizona 8:14.83 3  
13 Chevee, Maxime   UC Berkeley 8:15.62 4  
9 Helbling, Cody   BYU 8:15.78 3  
10 Lynass, Spenser   Colorado State 8:15.97 3  
14 Gilland, Taylor   Virginia 8:16.06 4  
11 Klotz, Kenny   Oregon 8:16.58 3  
12 Manilafasha, Joseph   Oklahoma State 8:16.74 3  
13 Lord, Brandon   Georgia 8:16.84 3  
14 Kimpel, Andrew   Washington State 8:17.19 3  
19 Hall, Chad   UC Riverside 8:17.48 5  
15 Briggs, Mitchell   BYU 8:17.51 4  
15 Larsen, Andrew   Minnesota 8:19.11 3  
1 Totten, Seth   UC Riverside 8:19.40 2  
16 Khan, Talal   UC Riverside 8:19.56 3  
17 VanHalen, Aric   Colorado 8:21.09 3  
1 Shrader, Brian   Unattached 8:21.47 1  
2 Gonzales, Andrew   Washington State 8:22.33 1  
2 Colon, Kevin   Oklahoma State 8:23.13 2  
18 Carlson, Taylor   Washington 8:23.21 3  
19 Keyser, Jake   Colorado State 8:23.36 3  
3 Freriks, Tim   Northern Arizona 8:23.43 2  
16 Kiptoo, Evans   Eastern Kentucky 8:23.47 4  
3 Schmidt, Simon   UC Berkeley 8:23.54 1  
4 Brockerville, Ryan   Simon Fraser 8:24.17 2  
20 Grimes, Bennett   Unattached 8:24.26 3  
5 Frerker, Matt   Portland 8:24.32 2  
6 Fauble, Scott   Portland 8:24.56 2  
7 Quackenbush, Cameron   Washington 8:24.62 2  
17 Kipchumba, Alfred   Portland 8:24.92 4  
18 Berhane, Habben   Texas 8:25.00 4  
8 Osborn, David   Oklahoma State 8:25.02 2  
21 Prentice, Ryan   Oklahoma State 8:26.01 3  
22 Gomez, Patrick   Oklahoma 8:26.14 3  
4 Jordan, Drew   Washington State 8:26.56 1  
9 Pedersen, Jason   Northern Arizona 8:26.59 2  
5 Bejar, Matthew   Club Northwest 8:26.84 1  
19 Bahr, Alden   BYU 8:27.84 4  
10 Nicolls, Danny   Oklahoma 8:27.90 2  
6 Barton, Cody   Eastern Washingt 8:28.46 1  
11 Zans, Garrett   Wyoming 8:29.12 2  
12 Carpenter, Zachary   Portland State 8:29.28 2  
13 Ebding, Bowe   Eastern Washingt 8:29.73 2  
14 Slater, James   UC Berkeley 8:30.37 2  
7 Wells, Cody   Portland 8:31.41 1  
8 Arcos, Raul   Long Beach State 8:32.46 1  
23 Englund, Justin   Unattached 8:32.57 3  
15 Eden, Stacey   Kentucky 8:34.62 2  
9 Kelly, Tate   Club Northwest 8:35.02 1  
10 Gonzalez, Omar   UC Riverside 8:35.70 1  
11 Smith, Neal   Oklahoma State 8:36.23 1  
12 Vaux, Graham   Eastern Washingt 8:36.31 1  
13 McClement, Matthew   Seattle Universi 8:36.41 1  
16 Endicott, Nathan   Portland State 8:37.85 2  
17 Valencia, Brett   UC Riverside 8:39.98 2  
14 Dhanani, Samir   Simon Fraser 8:40.88 1  
20 Harbor, Justin   Florida State 8:41.26 5  
15 Elliott, Josh   Western Oregon 8:44.52 1  
16 Geiger, Markus   Idaho 8:44.57 1  
18 Drosky, Greg   Washington 8:46.79 2  
17 Kollgaard, Adam   Seattle Universi 8:51.63 1  
18 Williams, David   Portland 9:02.63 1  
19 Perry, Aaron   Soka 9:02.80 2  
20 Armon, Mike   Unattached 9:10.28 2  
-- Zivec, Jakub   Florida State DNF 5  
 
Mens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Jacob   Unattached 8:29.55 1  
2 Marinchich, Daveson   Academy of Art U 8:34.55 1  
3 Harkins, Robin   Puget Sound 8:34.82 1  
4 burck, eric   TPM 8:37.19 1  
5 Armstrong, Anthony   Unattached 8:38.91 1  
6 Brown, Anthony   Spokane CC 8:42.20 1  
7 Abraham, Nick   Western Washingt 8:43.55 1  
8 johnston, Blair   Unattached 8:43.63 1  
9 Bauman, Oscar   East County 8:44.35 1  
10 Armstrong, Graham   Western Washingt 8:47.81 1  
1 Jenkins, Aaron   Whitworth 8:50.11 2  
11 McChesney, Jesse   East County 8:51.42 1  
12 Shakalia, Karim   Warner Pacific 8:51.70 1  
2 Gesell, Nate   Gonzaga 8:51.76 2  
13 Boyd, Tanner   Western Washingt 8:57.12 1  
3 Nelson, Blake   Unattached 8:59.03 2  
14 Fagan, Erik   Linfield 8:59.31 1  
4 Mangan, Kevin   Unattached 8:59.98 2  
5 Roche, Nick   Tigard 9:00.89 2  
6 Dudley, Tyler   Whitworth 9:01.61 2  
7 Baker, Jackson   SE Pdx TC 9:03.56 2  
8 Harvey, Nicholas   St Martin's 9:04.17 2  
15 Peterson, Dylan   Western Washingt 9:04.56 1  
16 Zosiak, Kyle   Nac Victoria 9:05.15 1  
9 Schmidt, Otto   Western Washingt 9:05.93 2  
10 Hayes, James   Unattached 9:07.82 2  
17 Spector, Nicholas   Soka 9:08.19 1  
11 Kopetz, Kevin   Seattle Universi 9:08.73 2  
12 Santos, Manuel   Central Washingt 9:09.56 2  
13 Asai, Alexander   East County 9:11.44 2  
14 Hazelhurst, Fletcher   SE Pdx TC 9:11.67 2  
15 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham   Seattle Universi 9:11.89 2  
18 Koepsell, Tim   Unattached 9:12.00 1  
16 Dolezal, Eric   East County 9:18.34 2  
17 Finger, Wes   Puget Sound 9:21.29 2  
18 Alban, Bradley   Unattached 9:27.36 2  
19 Berkner, Jacob   Lane (OR) 9:33.75 1  
19 Wong, Brendan   Coquitlam Ch 9:47.71 2  
20 Silvey, Daniel   Lane (OR) 10:04.68 2  
-- Haight, Dylan   Victoria DNF 1  
 
Mixed 3000m UW-UO Club Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Guzman, Gio   UO Running Club 5:47.76 1  
2 Diamond, Austin   UO Running Club 5:58.60 1  
3 Campbell, Casey   UO Running Club 8:50.28 1  
4 Gaddini, Gino   UO Running Club 8:57.41 1  
5 Smith, Chris   UO Running Club 9:02.64 1  
6 Corrigan, Colin   UO Running Club 9:05.12 1  
7 McLauchlan, Robert   UO Running Club 9:09.93 1  
8 Van Dooren, Tyler   Husky Runnin 9:11.97 1  
9 Van De Velde, Sam   UO Running Club 9:27.47 1  
10 Pillow, Tim   UO Running Club 9:28.64 1  
11 Kindle, Lance   Husky Runnin 9:37.71 1  
12 Owen, Tyler   UO Running Club 9:42.20 1  
13 Israelsky, Austin   UO Running Club 9:42.37 1  
14 Minge, David   Husky Runnin 9:49.17 1  
15 Kretzschmar, Stuart   Husky Runnin 9:51.72 1  
16 De Silva, Erik   Husky Runnin 9:55.71 1  
17 Redding, Iain   Husky Runnin 9:58.62 1  
18 Young, Austin   Husky Runnin 10:24.89 1  
19 MacDonald, Bill   Husky Runnin 10:27.94 1  
20 Sagers, Matt   UO Running Club 10:30.59 1  
21 Larson, Sean   UO Running Club 10:31.28 1  
22 Richards, Adison   Husky Runnin 10:35.76 1  
23 Athappilly, James   Husky Runnin 10:54.14 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heath, Elliott   Stanford 13:37.77 5  
2 Korir, Leonard   Iona 13:40.62 5  
3 Sambu, Stephen   Arizona 13:41.57 5  
4 Darling, Maverick   Wisconsin 13:43.04 5  
5 Ahmed, Mohammed   Wisconsin 13:43.96 5  
6 Alex, George   Oklahoma 13:45.32 5  
7 Schwab, Kevin   Oklahoma 13:47.59 5  
8 Adams, David   Nebraska 13:48.78 5  
9 Bosshard, Joe   Colorado 13:49.59 5  
1 Beamish, Hugo   Villanova 13:51.60 4  
10 Cragg, Luke   Adams State 13:51.63 5  
11 Kogel, Bill   Oklahoma 13:52.00 5  
12 Lowe, Colby   Oklahoma State 13:52.50 5  
13 Fernandez, Eric   Arkansas 13:53.48 5  
2 Cowart, Donald   RMR 13:54.76 4  
14 Ogden, Nathan   BYU 13:55.70 5  
3 Fout, Michael   Florida State 13:56.52 4  
4 Unterreiner, Miles   Stanford 13:56.64 4  
15 Medina, Richard   Colorado 13:57.20 5  
16 Cheruiyot, Ben   Auburn 13:57.87 5  
17 Collins, Ryan   Virginia 13:58.54 5  
18 Tebo, Matt   Colorado 13:59.12 5  
5 Osman, Ahmed   Northern Arizona 13:59.19 4  
6 Ige, Mohamud   Arizona 13:59.69 4  
7 Long, Brian   Villanova 13:59.72 4  
8 Wacker, Andy   Colorado 14:03.41 4  
1 Kemei, Carrison   Alabama 14:03.59 3  
9 Boyer, Lane   Arkansas 14:03.72 4  
10 Ward, Jared   BYU 14:04.28 4  
2 Krause, Elliot   Wisconsin 14:06.20 3  
19 Fraser, Rory   New Mexico 14:06.93 5  
11 Thompson, Christian   Colorado 14:08.05 4  
12 Torchia, Mike   Minnesota 14:09.19 4  
13 Gerrard, Keith   New Mexico 14:09.31 4  
3 Birdsong, Brandon   Adams State 14:09.55 3  
4 Drenckhahn, Jeremy   Air Force 14:09.70 3  
14 Houseworth, Sean   Air Force 14:09.94 4  
15 Mercado, Danny   Oregon 14:10.35 4  
5 Welling, Jordan   Western Washingt 14:11.10 3  
6 Howell, Daniel   Utah State 14:11.62 3  
7 Martinson, Geoff   Prince George 14:11.93 3  
8 Gagnon, Pieter   Minnesota 14:11.95 3  
9 Shield, Rex   BYU 14:12.51 3  
10 Roeder, Justin   Butler 14:13.03 3  
16 Johnson, Benjamin   Stanford 14:14.52 4  
11 Stam, Sean   New Mexico 14:18.83 3  
12 Kipchirchir, Shadrack   Western Kentucky 14:18.87 3  
1 King, Kyle   Eastern Washingt 14:18.92 2  
13 Kigen, Evans   Liberty 14:18.98 3  
20 Crouch, Michael   Queens (NC) 14:19.87 5  
14 Sellers, Nathan   Adams State 14:22.48 3  
17 Hughes, Matt   Louisville 14:23.72 4  
1 Johnson, Brandon   Metropolitan-Den 14:24.06 1  
2 Havel, Kevin   Stanford 14:24.41 2  
18 Kotter, Jonathan   Unattached 14:25.56 4  
3 Edmonds, Josh   Liberty 14:26.55 2  
4 Hebbert, Brandon   BYU 14:29.59 2  
5 Uthmeier, James   Florida 14:30.19 2  
15 Williams, Matthew   Air Force 14:30.26 3  
6 Miller, Greg   Wyoming 14:30.48 2  
7 Mandi, Mark   Club Northwest 14:35.31 2  
8 Kelting, Taylor   Wyoming 14:35.63 2  
9 Belus, Andrew   Northern Arizona 14:35.69 2  
10 Matthews, Bill   Georgia 14:38.75 2  
16 Willis, Alex   New Mexico 14:39.16 3  
2 Lesser, Andrew   Colorado State 14:40.75 1  
11 Ortiz, Patrick   New Mexico 14:40.91 2  
12 Richardson, Brett   Georgia 14:43.60 2  
17 Keveren, Sean   Virginia 14:46.00 3  
18 Rock, Jonathan   Air Force 14:48.23 3  
3 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 14:48.27 1  
13 Spooner, Michael   Tennessee 14:49.57 2  
4 Salg, Andrew   Portland State 14:50.81 1  
14 Pittman, Allen   New Mexico 14:52.52 2  
5 Ricardi, Joshua   Club Northwest 14:52.63 1  
6 Dube, Jeremiah   Idaho 14:52.66 1  
15 Cipro, Chris   Penn State 14:52.94 2  
7 Hasvold, Brett   Long Beach State 14:53.11 1  
19 Sanchez, David   Adams State 14:55.62 3  
8 Medhaug, Blake   Western Washingt 15:01.17 1  
16 O'Brian, Trevor   Unattached 15:03.50 2  
9 DeCastro, Steven   Long Beach State 15:08.41 1  
10 Mosey, Nick   Unattached 15:13.62 1  
11 Schmidt, Klaus   Oklahoma State 15:15.23 1  
12 Heitzinger, Hans   Seattle Universi 15:24.90 1  
13 Van Nuland, Michael   Seattle Universi 15:28.13 1  
14 Hunt, Theo   British Columbia 15:35.54 1  
15 Heenan, Colin   Kentucky 15:55.96 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brookins, Ronald   Sacramento State 07.75 2  
2 Stewart, Ray   UC Berkeley 07.77 2  
1 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 07.96 1  
2 Anderson, Jeshua   Washington State 07.98 1  
3 Brown, Trevor   Colorado State 08.04 2  
4 Hopkins, Ramsey   Washington State 08.20 2  
3 Fuller, Kamal   Alabama 08.22 1  
5 Klech, David   Oregon 08.28 2  
4 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.34 1  
5 Blaser, Andrew   Unattached 08.43 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Stewart, Ray   UC Berkeley 07.83 1  
1 Brookins, Ronald   Sacramento State 07.84 6  
1 Brown, Trevor   Colorado State 08.06 4  
1 Klech, David   Oregon 08.07 5  
2 Hopkins, Ramsey   Washington State 08.08 1  
2 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 08.08 6  
1 Anderson, Jeshua   Washington State 08.13 2  
2 Fuller, Kamal   Alabama 08.23 5  
3 Blaser, Andrew   Unattached 08.30 1  
3 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.33 6  
1 Burney, Aaron   UC Berkeley 08.34 7  
2 Shead, DeShawn   Portland State 08.45 2  
2 Warner, Steven   Eastern Washingt 08.45 7  
2 Sims, Josiah   Washington State 08.46 4  
3 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.46 5  
1 Hogan, Anthony   Central Washingt 08.48 3  
4 Creswell, Tyler   Sacramento State 08.49 5  
3 Gerling, Garrett   Washington State 08.55 7  
3 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 08.57 4  
2 Schur, Sam   Sacramento State 08.61 3  
4 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 08.63 1  
4 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 08.63 1  
4 Johnson, James   Washington 08.73 7  
3 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 08.80 3  
4 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 08.87 3  
3 Hughes, Michael   Alabama 08.96 2  
5 Harris, Sean   Washington State 08.96 7  
5 Shaw, Maurice   Idaho 09.06 5  
4 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 09.33 6  
4 Perez, Trent   UCLA 09.34 4  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Blaser, Andrew   Unattached 08.20 8  
2 Hogan, Anthony   Central Washingt 08.31 8  
3 Shaw, Maurice   Idaho 08.40 8  
1 Victor, Austin   Spokane CC 08.49 5  
1 Okazaki, Cory   Unattached 08.55 7  
2 Wilson, Chris   Concordia-Portla 08.56 7  
1 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 08.57 6  
3 Werner, Jordan   Western Oregon 08.60 7  
2 Robinson, Denzel   Spokane CC 08.61 5  
4 Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon 08.65 8  
4 Gray, Andrew   Western Washingt 08.78 7  
2 Harris, Darnell   Central Washingt 08.82 6  
3 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.88 5  
3 Venema, Andrew   Central Washingt 08.90 6  
1 McGetrick, Sean   Tigard 08.97 4  
4 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 08.98 5  
5 Monahan, Casey   Whitworth 09.01 8  
2 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 09.03 4  
3 O'Dell, Ryan   Warner Pacific 09.07 4  
4 Schalk, Tanner   Spokane CC 09.07 6  
1 McCurdy, Kevin   Western Oregon 09.11 3  
4 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 09.11 4  
5 South, Garrett   Warner Pacific 09.13 4  
5 Hoff, Jonathan   Whitworth 09.21 7  
2 Hart, Joey   Tigard 09.24 3  
2 Sarmiento, Kennedy   Spokane CC 09.24 3  
5 Lundgren, Justin   Clackamas 09.38 5  
1 Stralser, Michael   Western Washingt 09.49 2  
2 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 09.62 2  
1 Gordon, Dylan   Western Washingt 09.65 1  
3 Bajema, Brett   Whitworth 09.65 2  
2 Caryl, Jason   Unattached 09.66 1  
4 Holland, Michael   St Martin's 09.72 2  
3 Klute, Josh   Whitworth 09.86 1  
4 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 09.98 1  
5 Elke, Daniel   Kamloops Track & 10.04 6  
4 Wery, Robert   Sgu Track Club 10.09 3  
5 Staley, Evan   Whitworth 10.09 2  
5 Wiedmer, Casey   St Martin's 10.97 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hornsby, Dawson,
Sealby, Anderson
  Washington State 3:11.28 3  
2 Schmidt, Sanders,
Dunn, Taiwo
  Washington 3:14.02 3  
3 Extol, Niezgoda,
Onyeukwu, Lynch
  Alabama 3:14.69 3  
4 Powell, Dyce,
Rolle, Frasier
  UCLA 3:15.67 3  
1 Guenther, Adams,
Rideaux, Ferrera
  UC Riverside 3:15.95 2  
5 Jorgense, St. Clai,
Brown, Wordell
  Spokane CC 3:17.50 3  
1 Anderson, Williams,
Day, Nesbitt
  Sacramento State 3:17.60 1  
2 Olsson, Green,
Green, Wall
  Eastern Washingt 3:17.94 2  
3 Wells, Washingt,
Johnson, Abbott
  Washington State 3:18.44 2  
2 Rucker, McNeal,
Moore, Ferleman
  Washington 3:18.62 1  
3 Rosenbur, Crisoful,
Lightner, Shead
  Portland State 3:20.58 1  
4 Whitley, Soberani,
Blume, Styrk
  Washington 3:21.53 2  
4 Morrison, Kennedy,
Sam, Kuechler
  UC Berkeley 3:22.09 1  
5 Sims, Hopkins,
Hopkins, Smith
  Washington State 3:26.62 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Armon, Craig,
Peidad, Bretan
  Academy of Art U 3:24.49 1  
2 Staley, Klute,
Bofa, Atisu
  Whitworth 3:25.60 1  
1 Fremd, Eidsmoe,
Armstron, Alexande
  Central Washingt 3:27.50 2  
2 Martinez, Patterso,
Hartman, Engle
  Seattle Universi 3:28.56 2  
3 Scott, South,
Brewer, Cody
  Warner Pacific 3:28.98 2  
3 Bland, Michel,
VanDeBra, Brown
  Spokane CC 3:29.59 1  
4 Nokes, Schalk,
Sarmient, Wordell
  Spokane CC 3:29.78 1  
4 Tyree, Soto,
Cerne, Sample
  Puget Sound 3:31.43 2  
5 Johnson, Lundgren,
Douglas, Olsen
  Clackamas 3:33.00 1  
1 Grossain, DeMoss,
Dodge, Wiedmer
  St Martin's 3:33.58 3  
2 Cooper, Ryder,
Krieger, Davis
  Whitworth 3:42.36 3  
5 Relay Team   Tigard 3:42.77 2  
3 Relay Team   Sgu Track Club 3:48.33 3  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Rop, James,
Samoei,e, Bor
  Alabama 9:33.81 1  
2 Dawson, Nadolsky,
Williams, Foster
  Penn State 9:35.68 1  
3 Abda, Hutton,
Burkstra, Blankens
  Minnesota 9:39.35 1  
4 Crabill, Powell,
Crawford, Primm
  UCLA 9:40.22 1  
5 MacQuitt, Simmons,
Norton, Knight
  UCLA 9:53.52 1  
6 Larson, Kaino,
Kasler, Reed
  Western Oregon 9:54.16 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mannucci, Eugenio   Idaho 17.71m(58'1) 3  
2 Hines, Jeremy   Stanford 17.38m(57'0.25) 3  
3 Tabor, Geoffrey   Stanford 17.09m(56'0.75) 3  
4 Weber, Mark   UCLA 17.02m(55'10) 3  
5 Lettow, Ian   Colorado State 16.82m(55'2) 3  
6 Bartlett, Joe   Washington State 16.43m(53'10.75) 3  
7 Elisara, Cameron   Washington 15.93m(52'3) 3  
8 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 15.88m(52'1) 3  
9 Kowalsky, Patrick   UC Berkeley 15.78m(51'9.25) 3  
10 Weldon, Taylor   Sacramento State 15.73m(51'7.25) 3  
4 Levkiv, Andrey   Idaho 15.55m(51'0) 2  
5 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 15.35m(50'4.25) 2  
6 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.29m(50'1.75) 2  
1 Millan, Alberto   Sacramento State 14.96m(49'0.75) 1  
7 Wacker, Jason   Sacramento State 14.94m(49'0) 2  
8 Dawson, William   Stanford 14.90m(48'10.5) 2  
9 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 14.81m(48'7) 2  
2 Horn, Randall   Oregon 14.79m(48'6.25) 1  
10 Wright, Samuel   Whitworth 14.70m(48'2.5) 2  
11 Elder, Ben   Western Washingt 14.62m(47'11.5) 2  
11 Anderson, Richard   Washington 14.50m(47'6.75) 3  
3 Humphrey, Cody   Eastern Washingt 13.91m(45'7.5) 1  
4 Titherington, Andrew   Sacramento State 13.88m(45'6.25) 1  
5 Stuart, Caleb   UC Riverside 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
6 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 13.66m(44'9.75) 1  
7 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 13.27m(43'6.25) 1  
8 Cunningham, Donavon   Idaho 12.82m(42'0.5) 1  
9 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 12.80m(41'11.75) 1  
10 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
-- Martin, Cory   Nike FOUL(--) 3  
 
Mens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crouser, Ryan   Unattached 22.68m(74'4.75) 4  
1 Mannucci, Eugenio   Idaho 16.99m(55'8.75) 3  
2 Levkiv, Andrey   Idaho 15.74m(51'7.5) 3  
3 Whalen, Eric   Concordia-Portla 15.60m(51'2) 3  
4 Lantz, Anthony   Concordia-Portla 15.27m(50'1) 3  
5 Wright, Samuel   Whitworth 15.15m(49'8.25) 3  
2 Acosta, Cameron   Unattached 14.92m(48'11.25) 4  
6 Elisara, Cameron   Washington 14.62m(47'11.5) 3  
7 Clothier, Josh   Willamette 14.51m(47'7.25) 3  
8 Potes, Jesse   Central Washingt 14.26m(46'9.25) 3  
1 Westlin, Nelson   Western Washingt 14.16m(46'5.25) 2  
9 Gilbert, Jacob   Western Washingt 14.07m(46'1.75) 3  
3 Dommek, Tim   The Alaska R 14.01m(45'11.5) 4  
4 Brown, Matthew   Unattached 13.99m(45'10.75) 4  
10 Jensen, Mike   Central Washingt 13.78m(45'2.5) 3  
11 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 13.65m(44'9.25) 3  
2 Harrison, Alex   Western Washingt 13.29m(43'7) 2  
12 Osorio, Ismael   Concordia-Portla 13.11m(43'0) 3  
3 Anderson, Bo   Unattached 12.80m(41'11.75) 2  
5 Molinari, Luca   Kajaks T&F Club 12.66m(41'6.25) 4  
4 Ramirez, Daniel   Central Washingt 12.59m(41'3.5) 2  
5 Couette, Alex   Whitworth 12.48m(40'11.25) 2  
6 Nichols, Tyler   Western Washingt 12.44m(40'9.75) 2  
7 Hammer, Hunter   Unattached 12.37m(40'7) 2  
1 Weber, Adrian   Warner Pacific 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
2 Knight, Andrew   Western Washingt 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
3 Lemafa, Shaun   Clackamas 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
8 Sherrif, Tommy   Central Washingt 12.02m(39'5) 2  
4 Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon 11.83m(38'9.75) 1  
9 Aley, Richard   Whitworth 11.82m(38'9.25) 2  
10 Cruise, Greg   Western Oregon 11.48m(37'7.75) 2  
11 Bajema, Brett   Whitworth 11.22m(36'9.5) 2  
5 Palmquist, Sam   Warner Pacific 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
6 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 10.95m(35'11) 1  
7 Short, Jeff   Willamette 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
12 Michaelson, Bryant   Western Washingt 10.89m(35'8.5) 2  
8 Wille, Patrick   Unattached 10.54m(34'6.75) 1  
9 Caryl, Jason   Unattached 10.24m(33'7) 1  
10 Roddewig, Brandon   Central Washingt 9.78m(32'1) 1  
6 Brown, Austin   Unattached 9.32m(30'6.75) 4  
11 Des Rochers, Stuart   Unattached 8.43m(27'7.75) 1  
13 Heckett, Dylan   Whitworth 8.19m(26'10.25) 2  
-- Cunningham, Donavon   Idaho FOUL(--) 2  
-- Oppat, David   Willamette FOUL(--) 3  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mai, Michael   Army 23.26m(76'3.75) 2  
2 Faldermeyer, Alec   UCLA 20.07m(65'10) 2  
3 Unknown Athlete   Unattached 20.00m(65'7.25) 2  
4 MacKay, Lucais   Unattached 19.70m(64'7.5) 2  
5 Stray, Jordan   Oregon 18.52m(60'9) 2  
6 Wells, Carter   Stanford 18.46m(60'6.75) 2  
7 Lettow, Ian   Colorado State 18.42m(60'5) 2  
8 Stuart, Caleb   UC Riverside 18.29m(60'0) 2  
9 Dawson, William   Stanford 17.86m(58'7) 2  
10 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 17.37m(56'11.75) 2  
11 Mullen, Trey   Colorado 16.77m(55'0) 2  
1 Duffy, Callan   Sacramento State 16.38m(53'8.75) 1  
12 Larned, Conner   Washington 16.25m(53'3.75) 2  
13 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 16.07m(52'8.5) 2  
14 Weldon, Taylor   Sacramento State 15.75m(51'8) 2  
2 Millan, Alberto   Sacramento State 15.30m(50'2.25) 1  
3 Elder, Ben   Western Washingt 14.92m(48'11.25) 1  
4 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
5 Hines, Jeremy   Stanford 14.72m(48'3.5) 1  
6 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 14.50m(47'6.75) 1  
7 Titherington, Andrew   Sacramento State 14.34m(47'0.5) 1  
8 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 14.22m(46'7.75) 1  
9 Levkiv, Andrey   Idaho 14.07m(46'1.75) 1  
10 Humphrey, Cody   Eastern Washingt 13.63m(44'8.5) 1  
-- Cunningham, Donavon   Idaho FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lawson, Jon   Unattached 22.16m(72'8.25) 1  
2 Hacker, Samuel   Unattached 17.84m(58'6.25) 1  
3 Mathews, George   Seattle Masters 17.11m(56'1.5) 1  
1 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 16.97m(55'8) 3  
4 Murray, Johnathan   Hammer Idaho 16.86m(55'3.75) 1  
2 Schryvers, Matt   Western Oregon 15.96m(52'4.25) 3  
3 Rothwell, Kyle   Idaho 15.59m(51'1.75) 3  
4 Jensen, Mike   Central Washingt 15.56m(51'0.5) 3  
5 Funk, Austin   Hammer Idaho 15.25m(50'0.25) 1  
5 Lantz, Anthony   Concordia-Portla 15.00m(49'2.5) 3  
6 Clothier, Josh   Willamette 14.93m(48'11.75) 3  
1 Oppat, David   Willamette 14.84m(48'8.25) 2  
2 Cunningham, Donavon   Idaho 14.35m(47'0.75) 2  
3 Sherrif, Tommy   Central Washingt 14.24m(46'8.5) 2  
6 Kalmykov, Mark   Kajaks T&F Club 14.08m(46'2.25) 1  
4 Martin, Billy   Seattle Pacific 13.79m(45'2.75) 2  
5 Ramirez, Daniel   Central Washingt 13.61m(44'7.75) 2  
7 Nichols, Tyler   Western Washingt 13.58m(44'6.5) 3  
8 Michaelson, Bryant   Western Washingt 13.40m(43'11.5) 3  
9 Potes, Jesse   Central Washingt 13.04m(42'9.25) 3  
6 Faulhaber, Max   Willamette 12.88m(42'3) 2  
10 Gilbert, Jacob   Western Washingt 12.67m(41'6.75) 3  
7 Short, Jeff   Willamette 12.55m(41'2) 2  
8 Briggs, Wyatt   Willamette 12.54m(41'1.5) 2  
9 Mayberry, Colby   Western Washingt 12.31m(40'4.5) 2  
10 Lemafa, Shaun   Clackamas 12.26m(40'2.5) 2  
11 Grady, Travis   St Martin's 12.17m(39'11) 3  
11 Reavis, Kody   Western Oregon 11.88m(38'11.5) 2  
12 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 11.68m(38'3.75) 2  
13 Haggarty, Brandan   Seattle Universi 11.59m(38'0.25) 2  
12 Des Rochers, Stuart   Unattached 11.52m(37'9.5) 3  
14 Knight, Andrew   Western Washingt 11.40m(37'4.75) 2  
13 Roberts, Cory   St Martin's 10.93m(35'10.25) 3  
15 Wille, Patrick   Unattached 10.89m(35'8.5) 2  
16 Anderson, Bo   Unattached 10.26m(33'7.75) 2  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, Ed   Unattached 2.17m(7'1.25) 2  
1 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 2.12m(6'11.25) 1  
2 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.12m(6'11.25) 2  
2 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 2.12m(6'11.25) 2  
2 Johnson, Kyley   Bowerman Athleti 2.07m(6'9.5) 1  
4 Frick, Justin   Unattached 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
4 Reid, Jonathan   Alabama 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
4 Campbell, Tyler   Alabama 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
4 Hobson, Taylor   UCLA 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
4 Marconi, Danny   Oregon 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
4 Lovett, Django   New Mexico 2.07m(6'9.5) 2  
10 Hernandez, Emilio   Sacramento State 2.02m(6'7.5) 2  
10 Deese, Ryan   Washington State 2.02m(6'7.5) 2  
10 Carmichael, Brian   UC Berkeley 2.02m(6'7.5) 2  
3 VanZanten, Ross   Washington State 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
3 Edwards, Deonta   Washington State 2.02m(6'7.5) 1  
13 Ridge, Nick   UC Berkeley 1.97m(6'5.5) 2  
5 Swartz, Shawn   Washington State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
5 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
5 Harris, Sean   Washington State 1.97m(6'5.5) 1  
8 Taylor, Nick   Sacramento State 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
9 Bennett, Tyler   Idaho 1.87m(6'1.5) 1  
-- Giovannoni, Mario   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Schur, Sam   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 2.08m(6'9.75) 1  
2 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 2.03m(6'7.75) 1  
3 Prescod, Jerome   Spokane CC 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
3 Lima, Frank   Whitworth 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
3 Troupe, Jacob   Unattached 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
3 Djuricic, Branko   Concordia-Portla 1.98m(6'5.75) 1  
7 Lovell, Josh   Linfield 1.93m(6'3.75) 1  
8 Brown, Ryan   Western Washingt 1.88m(6'2) 1  
8 Larson, Josh   Western Washingt 1.88m(6'2) 1  
8 Moore, Austin   Rocket Jumpe 1.88m(6'2) 1  
11 Thompson, Drew   Unattached 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Bennett, Tyler   Idaho 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 keffer, hunter   Unattached 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Venema, Andrew   Central Washingt 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Sherrif, Tommy   Central Washingt 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Lovell, Josh   Unattached 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Berkman, Elrycc   Western Oregon 1.83m(6'0) 1  
11 Dennis, Stephen   Linfield 1.83m(6'0) 1  
21 Jette, Max   Unattached 1.73m(5'8) 1  
21 Hunter, Scott   Central Washingt 1.73m(5'8) 1  
21 Jaros, Ty   Seattle Universi 1.73m(5'8) 1  
-- Stralser, Michael   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Boyes, Brennan   Central Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Walkow, Hunter   Ocean Athlet NH(--) 1  
-- Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Diesing, Lukas   Puget Sound NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Fuller, Kamal   Alabama 7.61m(24'11.5) nwi 3  
2 Roskosch, Remigius   Academy of Art U 7.47m(24'6) nwi 3  
3 Watson, Leonidas   SheBe Gold E 7.42m(24'4) nwi 3  
4 Scott-Ellis, Stephan   Washington State 7.38m(24'2.5) nwi 3  
5 Brookins, Ronald   Sacramento State 7.36m(24'1.75) nwi 3  
1 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 7.07m(23'2.25) nwi 2  
2 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 7.05m(23'1.5) nwi 2  
6 Suleman, Hammed   UC Berkeley 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 3  
7 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 6.97m(22'10.25) nwi 3  
8 Rosario, Nelson   UCLA 6.95m(22'9.5) nwi 3  
1 Hernandez, Emilio   Sacramento State 6.93m(22'8.75) nwi 1  
3 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 6.90m(22'7.5) nwi 2  
2 Mayo, Greg   Sacramento State 6.86m(22'6) nwi 1  
9 Williams, Kurt   Eastern Washingt 6.85m(22'5.5) nwi 3  
3 Aronson, Jeff   Idaho 6.75m(22'1.75) nwi 1  
4 Kientzel-Means, Taylor   UC Berkeley 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 2  
4 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 6.70m(21'11.75) nwi 1  
5 Lorentz, Jason   Idaho 6.67m(21'10.5) nwi 2  
6 Schur, Sam   Sacramento State 6.66m(21'10) nwi 2  
5 Stewart, Greg   Sacramento State 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
7 Woods, Warren   Washington 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 2  
8 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 6.40m(20'11.75) nwi 2  
9 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 6.39m(20'11.5) nwi 2  
10 Hopkins, Ramsey   Washington State 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 2  
10 Wasowski, Kuba   SheBe Gold E 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 2  
6 Hughes, Michael   Alabama 6.32m(20'8.75) nwi 1  
7 Williams, Brandon   UC Riverside 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
8 Jaros, Ty   Seattle Universi 6.28m(20'7) nwi 1  
12 Peterson, Cody   Spokane CC 6.21m(20'4.25) nwi 2  
9 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 6.20m(20'4) nwi 1  
10 Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi 5.41m(17'8.75) nwi 1  
-- Fredricks, Norris   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Smoot Jr., Terry   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hart, Joey   Tigard 7.13m(23'4.5) nwi 3  
2 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 6.86m(22'6) nwi 3  
1 Melo, Manny   Central Washingt 6.71m(22'0) nwi 4  
2 Lorentz, Jason   Idaho 6.68m(21'10.75) nwi 4  
3 Collins, Nick   Unattached 6.67m(21'10.5) nwi 3  
3 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 6.65m(21'9.75) nwi 4  
4 Fyffe, Nick   Kajaks T&F Club 6.57m(21'6.5) nwi 4  
4 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 6.57m(21'6.5) nwi 4  
4 Benedictus, Edward   Flying AJs 6.54m(21'5.25) nwi 3  
6 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 6.54m(21'5.25) nwi 4  
7 Brooks, Darian   Unattached 6.49m(21'3.5) nwi 4  
8 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 6.42m(21'0.75) nwi 4  
5 Aronson, Jeff   Idaho 6.38m(20'11) nwi 3  
6 Blaser, Andrew   Unattached 6.35m(20'10) nwi 3  
6 Avants, LT   Unattached 6.35m(20'10) nwi 3  
9 Acree, Trent   Clackamas 6.26m(20'6.25) nwi 4  
1 Lundgren, Justin   Clackamas 6.21m(20'4.25) nwi 2  
10 Rucker, Sam   Washington 6.21m(20'4.25) nwi 4  
8 Calloway, Tere'   Seatown Express 6.20m(20'4) nwi 3  
2 Gaines, Eric   Western Oregon 6.18m(20'3.25) nwi 2  
2 Koreyasu, Evan   Western Washingt 6.18m(20'3.25) nwi 2  
1 Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon 6.10m(20'0) nwi 1  
4 Caryl, Jason   Unattached 6.08m(19'11.25) nwi 2  
9 Lovejoy, Thomas   Beaver Track 6.05m(19'10) nwi 3  
2 Hoff, Jonathan   Whitworth 6.03m(19'9.25) nwi 1  
5 Satterwhite, Tim   Western Washingt 6.03m(19'9.25) nwi 2  
10 Elliott, Svob   British Columbia 6.02m(19'9) nwi 3  
3 Patterson, Marquies   Spokane CC 6.02m(19'9) nwi 1  
11 Hamilton, Cameron   Warner Pacific 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 3  
11 Ramos, Mark   Kajaks T&F Club 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 4  
4 Johnson, Timmy   Willamette Strid 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
5 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 6.00m(19'8) nwi 1  
12 Sanders, Jerhime   Unattached 5.99m(19'7.75) nwi 3  
12 Grzelak, Patrick   British Columbia 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 4  
6 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 5.98m(19'7.25) nwi 1  
7 Staley, Evan   Whitworth 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1  
6 Russell, Lane   Unattached 5.90m(19'4.25) nwi 2  
13 Ou, Andrew   Simon Fraser 5.88m(19'3.5) nwi 3  
7 Willoughby, Ryan   Beaver Track 5.84m(19'1.75) nwi 2  
8 Guinn, Tyler   Whitworth 5.81m(19'0.5) nwi 1  
8 Tran, Daniel   Western Washingt 5.74m(18'9.75) nwi 2  
9 Stralser, Michael   Western Washingt 5.74m(18'9.75) nwi 1  
9 Schoenfeld, Kenny   Clackamas 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 2  
14 Che, Steven   Kajaks T&F Club 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 3  
10 Tang, Michael   Unattached 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1  
11 greaves, alex   Unattached 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 1  
11 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 1  
10 Hass, Michael   Puget Sound 5.56m(18'2.75) nwi 2  
11 Maxwell, Turner   South Eugene 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 2  
12 Briggs, Colin   Idaho 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 2  
13 Squatrito, Stephen   Seattle Universi 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 1  
15 Jette, Max   Unattached 5.39m(17'8) nwi 3  
13 Bates, Christopher   Unattached 5.26m(17'3) nwi 2  
14 Brown, Edd   St Martin's 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
14 Moore, Michael   Eastside Exp 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 2  
13 Palfrey, Anthony   Unattached 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 4  
-- DiMario, Alec   Puget Sound FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 jenkins, kyle   Jump Club On 15.87m(52'0.75) nwi 2  
2 Clark, Jonathan   UCLA 15.81m(51'10.25) nwi 2  
3 Scott-Ellis, Stephan   Washington State 15.65m(51'4) nwi 2  
4 Schaudt, Brian   Oregon 15.35m(50'4.25) nwi 2  
5 Suleman, Hammed   UC Berkeley 15.26m(50'0.75) nwi 2  
6 Covington, Kasen   Washington 15.09m(49'6) nwi 2  
1 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 14.88m(48'9.75) nwi 1  
7 Pinkney, Tyler   Oregon 14.75m(48'4.5) nwi 2  
8 Hernandez, Emilio   Sacramento State 14.56m(47'9) nwi 2  
2 Mayo, Greg   Sacramento State 14.30m(46'10.75) nwi 1  
3 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 14.21m(46'7.25) nwi 1  
9 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 14.16m(46'5.25) nwi 2  
4 Taylor, Nick   Sacramento State 13.99m(45'10.75) nwi 1  
4 Williams, Kurt   Eastern Washingt 13.99m(45'10.75) nwi 1  
6 Roskosch, Remigius   Academy of Art U 13.84m(45'4.75) nwi 1  
7 Moldanov, Sviatoslav   Simon Fraser 13.66m(44'9.75) nwi 1  
10 Kientzel-Means, Taylor   UC Berkeley 13.65m(44'9.25) nwi 2  
11 Prescod, Jerome   Spokane CC 13.62m(44'8) nwi 2  
8 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 13.55m(44'5.25) nwi 1  
9 Jones, Rendel   Idaho 13.36m(43'9.75) nwi 1  
-- Wallingford, Blair   Sacramento State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Briggs, Keinan   Unattached 15.97m(52'4.5) nwi 3  
2 Benedictus, Edward   Flying AJs 14.70m(48'2.5) nwi 3  
3 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 14.15m(46'5) nwi 3  
4 Moldanov, Sviatoslav   Simon Fraser 13.99m(45'10.75) nwi 3  
1 Jaros, Ty   Seattle Universi 13.50m(44'3.5) nwi 2  
2 Kamagata, Sakae   Unattached 13.33m(43'8.75) nwi 2  
3 Babcock, Joseph   Northwest 13.18m(43'2.75) nwi 2  
5 Satterwhite, Tim   Western Washingt 13.15m(43'1.5) nwi 3  
6 Melo, Manny   Central Washingt 13.07m(42'10.5) nwi 3  
7 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 13.04m(42'9.25) nwi 3  
7 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 13.04m(42'9.25) nwi 3  
4 Acree, Trent   Clackamas 12.88m(42'3) nwi 2  
5 Franklin, Zach   Western Oregon 12.79m(41'11.5) nwi 2  
9 Clendaniel, Tim   Western Washingt 12.75m(41'9.75) nwi 3  
10 Sanders, Jerhime   Unattached 12.53m(41'1.25) nwi 3  
1 King, Marcell   Flying AJs 12.48m(40'11.25) nwi 1  
6 Russell, Lane   Unattached 12.35m(40'6) nwi 2  
7 Tran, Daniel   Western Washingt 12.29m(40'3.75) nwi 2  
2 Bajema, Brett   Whitworth 12.23m(40'1.5) nwi 1  
8 Koreyasu, Evan   Western Washingt 12.05m(39'6.25) nwi 2  
9 Ragon, Brett   Unattached 11.77m(38'7.25) nwi 2  
3 Che, Steven   Kajaks T&F Club 11.24m(36'10.5) nwi 1  
4 Schoenfeld, Kenny   Clackamas 11.14m(36'6.5) nwi 1  
5 Moore, Michael   Eastside Exp 11.09m(36'4.5) nwi 1  
6 Tang, Michael   Unattached 11.08m(36'4) nwi 1  
-- luce, bo   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Rendel   Idaho FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Colwick, Jason   Unattached 5.51m(18'0.75) 2  
2 Klas, Jeremy   Idaho 5.36m(17'7) 2  
2 Vu, Ryan   Washington 5.36m(17'7) 2  
4 Brown, Ryan   Western Washingt 5.31m(17'5) 2  
5 Woepse, Greg   UCLA 5.16m(16'11) 2  
5 Dysick, Corey   Stanford 5.16m(16'11) 2  
5 Talley, Bobby   Unattached 5.16m(16'11) 2  
8 Keller, Levi   Unattached 5.01m(16'5) 2  
8 Ouderkirk, Austin   Oregon 5.01m(16'5) 2  
8 Fegles, Robby   Unattached 5.01m(16'5) 2  
8 Landry, Connor   UC Berkeley 5.01m(16'5) 2  
8 DiCesare, Casey   UCLA 5.01m(16'5) 2  
1 DiCesare, Scott   UCLA 4.86m(15'11.25) 1  
13 McCoy, Scott   Club Northwest 4.86m(15'11.25) 2  
13 Roche, Casey   Stanford 4.86m(15'11.25) 2  
2 Cogdill, Ben   Concordia-Portla 4.71m(15'5.25) 1  
2 Rosenberg, Cal   Western Washingt 4.71m(15'5.25) 1  
2 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 4.71m(15'5.25) 1  
2 Baertlein, Jake   Washington State 4.71m(15'5.25) 1  
2 Brenteson, John   Washington State 4.71m(15'5.25) 1  
2 miller, andrew   Unattached 4.71m(15'5.25) 1  
8 Lohse, Andrew   Sacramento State 4.56m(14'11.5) 1  
8 Wallingford, Blair   Sacramento State 4.56m(14'11.5) 1  
10 Watts, Dylan   Idaho 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
10 Thompson, Brett   Sacramento State 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
10 Olsen, Aegir   Unattached 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
10 Sanchez, Efrain   Unattached 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
14 Harris, Sean   Washington State 4.26m(13'11.5) 1  
-- Neshyba, Alex   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Perez, Trent   UCLA NH(--) 1  
-- Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Schur, Sam   Sacramento State NH(--) 1  
-- Roth, Scott   Washington NH(--) 2  
-- Keys, Dakotah   Oregon NH(--) 2  
-- Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington NH(--) 2  
 
Mens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klas, Jeremy   Idaho 4.70m(15'5) 1  
2 Hidalgo, Matthew   Willamette Strid 4.40m(14'5) 1  
2 Vaughn, KC   Concordia-Portla 4.40m(14'5) 1  
4 McKay, David   Pacific 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
4 Hunter, Scott   Central Washingt 4.25m(13'11.25) 1  
6 Lundy, Tim   Western Oregon 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
6 Roth, Eric   Clackamas 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
6 Roddewig, Brandon   Central Washingt 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
6 Zoellick, Ray   Seattle Pacific 4.10m(13'5.25) 1  
10 Komoto, Keenan   Western Washingt 3.95m(12'11.5) 1  
11 Kowalko, Lukas   Warner Pacific 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
12 Black, Royal   Willamette Strid 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
12 Decker, Kristoff   Whitworth 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
12 Holland, Michael   St Martin's 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
15 Allen, Cody   Whitworth 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
-- Allen, Spencer   Kamloops Track & NH(--) 1  
-- Burzo, Andrew   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Blaser, Andrew   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Vaughn, Cody   Concordia-Portla NH(--) 1  
-- Watts, Dylan   Idaho NH(--) 1  
-- Hippler, Jared   Clackamas NH(--) 1  
-- Stecker, Nathan   Warner Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Ericksen, Cameron   Willamette Strid NH(--) 1  
-- Guidon, Thomas   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- VandenBos, Christopher   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Hurtubise, Justin   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Will, Tyler   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Millson, Michael   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Winters, Josh   Western Washingt NH(--) 1  
-- Jette, Max   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Cannon, Todd   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Dallas, Gibb   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Adam   Warner Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Krieger, Jeffrey   Whitworth NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lauderdale, Dominique   Washington 07.48 nwi 2  
2 Garrett, Cherrelle   UC Berkeley 07.55 nwi 2  
3 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 07.58 nwi 2  
1 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 07.59 nwi 1  
1 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.59 nwi 1  
4 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.59 nwi 2  
5 Hanlon, Margaret   Unattached 07.62 nwi 2  
6 Kyere-Boateng, Olivia   Utah Valley Univ 07.66 nwi 2  
3 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 07.70 nwi 1  
4 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 07.72 nwi 1  
5 James, Chanel   Washington State 07.80 nwi 1  
6 Deyo, Krystal   Eastern Washingt 07.81 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.51 nwi 1  
1 Lauderdale, Dominique   Washington 07.51 nwi 5  
1 Garrett, Cherrelle   UC Berkeley 07.56 nwi 8  
2 Kyere-Boateng, Olivia   Utah Valley Univ 07.64 nwi 5  
1 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 07.69 nwi 6  
1 Hanlon, Margaret   Unattached 07.70 nwi 7  
2 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.70 nwi 8  
2 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 07.70 nwi 8  
1 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 07.75 nwi 3  
3 James, Chanel   Washington State 07.75 nwi 5  
2 Deyo, Krystal   Eastern Washingt 07.76 nwi 3  
3 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 07.77 nwi 3  
2 Robinson, Cindy   Washington State 07.81 nwi 6  
2 Chambers, Alicia   San Francisco 07.82 nwi 1  
1 Humphrey, Victoria   Sacramento State 07.83 nwi 4  
2 McGlory, Nicole   Sacramento State 07.84 nwi 7  
3 Channell, Jane   Simon Fraser 07.84 nwi 1  
3 Carr, Johanna   Washington 07.87 nwi 6  
1 Skofstad, Amy   Oregon 07.88 nwi 2  
2 Benny, Erinne   Cal Poly SLO 07.91 nwi 4  
4 Hearns, Baylee   Nevada-Reno 07.91 nwi 6  
3 Satterwhite, Christina   UC Riverside 07.93 nwi 7  
4 hurrel, karlene   Unattached 07.93 nwi 3  
4 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 07.95 nwi 5  
3 Perkins, Ashley   UC Riverside 07.96 nwi 4  
2 Wellington, Whitney   Vancouver Thunde 07.97 nwi 2  
4 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 07.97 nwi 7  
5 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 07.97 nwi 3  
1 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 07.98 nwi 9  
3 Baucham, Brionne   San Francisco 07.98 nwi 2  
4 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 07.98 nwi 1  
6 Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State 07.99 nwi 3  
5 Turner, Tanae   Fresno State 08.00 nwi 1  
2 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 08.04 nwi 9  
3 Zukowski, Megan   Western Washingt 08.05 nwi 9  
4 Liou, Angela   UC Riverside 08.05 nwi 4  
4 Agu, Oganna   Cal Poly SLO 08.07 nwi 8  
5 Calcote, Kanisha   Eastern Washingt 08.07 nwi 6  
5 O'Donnell, Shaelee   Washington 08.10 nwi 7  
5 Nared, Percylla   Sacramento State 08.14 nwi 4  
5 Meusec, Lacey   Western Oregon 08.15 nwi 5  
5 Morris, Erin   Fresno State 08.16 nwi 8  
4 Anthony, Malissa   Portland State 08.17 nwi 2  
6 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 08.18 nwi 4  
5 Howard, Suzanne   UC Davis 08.26 nwi 2  
6 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 08.43 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nettey, Sabrina   Unattached 07.73 nwi 11  
2 Williams, Jacqua   Seatown Express 07.74 nwi 11  
3 Whitehead, Liza   Coquitlam Ch 07.79 nwi 11  
1 Bouyer, Kennadi   Unattached 07.82 nwi 10  
1 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 07.84 nwi 9  
2 Lee, Kristen   Academy of Art U 07.84 nwi 10  
4 hurrel, karlene   Unattached 07.88 nwi 11  
5 Channell, Jane   Simon Fraser 07.91 nwi 11  
1 Persaud, Stephanie   Concordia-Portla 07.96 nwi 8  
3 Benny, Erinne   Cal Poly SLO 07.96 nwi 10  
4 Birade, Dena   So Cal Track Clu 07.97 nwi 10  
2 Keel, Dominique   Unattached 07.98 nwi 9  
5 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam   Coquitlam Ch 08.00 nwi 10  
2 Turner, Tanae   Fresno State 08.02 nwi 8  
1 Varela, Madelayne   Unattached 08.04 nwi 4  
1 Hearns, Baylee   Nevada-Reno 08.05 nwi 7  
1 Jensen, Kassie   Flying AJs 08.06 nwi 6  
2 Barnes, Ebony   Spokane CC 08.06 nwi 7  
2 Pearse, Anastasia   Unattached 08.06 nwi 7  
3 DeHart, Holly   Flying AJs 08.08 nwi 8  
2 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 08.09 nwi 6  
3 Bain, Marie (Mimi)   Unattached 08.12 nwi 6  
2 Campbell, Shanai   Western Oregon 08.13 nwi 4  
4 bunn, pandora   08.14 nwi 7  
4 Agu, Oganna   Cal Poly SLO 08.16 nwi 8  
4 Johnson, Brittany   San Francisco 08.17 nwi 6  
5 Rowe, Whitney   Unattached 08.17 nwi 8  
5 Echols, Whitney   Seatown Express 08.19 nwi 6  
5 baldwin, tasia   08.19 nwi 7  
6 McClendon, Raven   Sgu Track Club 08.20 nwi 7  
1 Takayoshi, Sarah   Central Washingt 08.21 nwi 5  
2 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 08.23 nwi 5  
2 Cabiness, Maya   San Francisco 08.23 nwi 5  
1 Genther, Chelsea   Central Washingt 08.24 nwi 3  
4 Kunetsova, Elizaveta   Soka 08.25 nwi 5  
3 Ramos, Alexis   Central Washingt 08.29 nwi 4  
6 Pilgrim, Gertrude   Lane 5 Track Clu 08.29 nwi 10  
1 Cohen, Morgan   Linfield 08.30 nwi 2  
2 Avery, Christi   Warner Pacific 08.30 nwi 3  
5 Hendrick, Lauren   San Francisco 08.30 nwi 5  
3 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 08.31 nwi 9  
6 Agar, Natasha   Unattached 08.32 nwi 6  
2 Yanney, Shandel   Unattached 08.36 nwi 2  
1 Richey, Tamara   Flying AJs 08.37 nwi 1  
4 Ford, Alexis   Seatown Express 08.39 nwi 4  
5 Nelthrope, TaPri   Seatown Express 08.40 nwi 4  
6 Harmon, Ashley   Sgu Track Club 08.40 nwi 5  
4 Jasmine, Al'LaJae   Lane 5 Track Clu 08.43 nwi 9  
3 willcox, karlee   Unattached 08.49 nwi 3  
4 Weiks, Kaila   St Martin's 08.50 nwi 3  
4 Clarke, Brianna   Seattle Pacific 08.50 nwi 3  
3 Buchholz, Emma   Clackamas 08.54 nwi 2  
2 LaFayette, Ashley   Whitworth 08.57 nwi 1  
5 Dorsey, Jeri   Eastside Exp 08.58 nwi 9  
6 Mayes, Brooklyn   Eastside Exp 08.65 nwi 8  
6 Hearn, Britney   Unattached 08.65 nwi 9  
4 Medina, Adaligza   St Martin's 08.67 nwi 2  
6 Marzano, Allyssa   Flying AJs 08.77 nwi 4  
3 Davis, Melanie   Central Washingt 09.01 nwi 1  
6 Taylor, Angel   Eastside Exp 09.61 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 24.37 nwi 11  
2 Garrett, Cherrelle   UC Berkeley 24.55 nwi 11  
1 Thompson, Breeauna   Fresno State 24.64 nwi 12  
1 Hanlon, Margaret   Unattached 24.82 nwi 10  
1 Kyere-Boateng, Olivia   Utah Valley Univ 24.99 nwi 7  
2 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 24.99 nwi 12  
1 Dixon, Kayla   UC Berkeley 25.15 nwi 9  
1 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 25.31 nwi 8  
1 Nelson, Brianna   Sacramento State 25.40 nwi 3  
3 James, Chanel   Washington State 25.44 nwi 11  
2 Robinson, Cindy   Washington State 25.47 nwi 10  
2 Thomas, Carrie   San Francisco 25.48 nwi 7  
2 Humphrey, Victoria   Sacramento State 25.48 nwi 9  
1 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 25.49 nwi 2  
2 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 25.56 nwi 8  
3 Carr, Johanna   Washington 25.56 nwi 7  
4 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 25.62 nwi 11  
3 Jordan, Latrisha   Fresno State 25.64 nwi 9  
4 Hearns, Baylee   Nevada-Reno 25.67 nwi 7  
3 Okoro, Brianna   Eastern Washingt 25.69 nwi 10  
5 Hilliard, Tiera   Fresno State 25.69 nwi 7  
3 hurrel, karlene   Unattached 25.72 nwi 8  
2 Baucham, Brionne   San Francisco 25.78 nwi 3  
4 Siler, Eleanor   Western Washingt 25.84 nwi 8  
1 Babers, Alana   UC Davis 25.86 nwi 4  
1 Watley, Briauna   Washington State 25.89 nwi 5  
2 Channell, Jane   Simon Fraser 25.91 nwi 5  
1 Nida, Nicole   Eastern Washingt 25.93 nwi 1  
2 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 25.95 nwi 4  
1 Velvere, Liga   Idaho 25.98 nwi 6  
3 Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside 26.00 nwi 5  
2 O'Donnell, Shaelee   Washington 26.01 nwi 6  
2 Anthony, Malissa   Portland State 26.04 nwi 2  
5 Pearson, Lyndsay   Oregon 26.04 nwi 8  
3 Wellington, Whitney   Vancouver Thunde 26.07 nwi 4  
2 Hill, Jacki   Washington State 26.11 nwi 1  
4 Landen, Shanie   UC Davis 26.12 nwi 4  
4 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 26.14 nwi 10  
3 Pettigrue, Deirdra   Nevada-Reno 26.17 nwi 3  
5 Nared, Percylla   Sacramento State 26.17 nwi 11  
3 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 26.32 nwi 2  
4 Kamson, Chelsey   UC Riverside 26.35 nwi 3  
4 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana   UC Riverside 26.38 nwi 2  
4 Zukowski, Megan   Western Washingt 26.40 nwi 5  
5 Kaplar, Angela   Utah 26.44 nwi 2  
5 Morgan, Olivia   Nevada-Reno 26.52 nwi 5  
3 Satterwhite, Christina   UC Riverside 26.57 nwi 6  
4 Meusec, Lacey   Western Oregon 26.60 nwi 6  
5 Deckard, Gina   Nevada-Reno 26.60 nwi 3  
3 Gaines, Kyra   Eastern Washingt 26.64 nwi 1  
5 Liou, Angela   UC Riverside 26.69 nwi 6  
 
Womens 200m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Whitehead, Liza   Coquitlam Ch 25.51 nwi 1  
1 Cummings, Stephenie   Spokane CC 25.59 nwi 3  
1 Carter, Breanne   Simon Fraser 25.78 nwi 2  
2 Channell, Jane   Simon Fraser 25.83 nwi 2  
2 Pearse, Anastasia   Unattached 25.88 nwi 1  
1 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 26.20 nwi 10  
3 Keel, Dominique   Unattached 26.26 nwi 1  
2 Persaud, Stephanie   Concordia-Portla 26.27 nwi 3  
1 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 26.35 nwi 9  
1 Ayesu-Attah, Esinam   Coquitlam Ch 26.43 nwi 4  
4 DeHart, Holly   Flying AJs 26.44 nwi 1  
2 Rowland, Cait   Idaho 26.46 nwi 9  
2 bunn, pandora   26.47 nwi 4  
1 Delage, Danielle   Unattached 26.50 nwi 5  
3 Goode, Emma   Idaho 26.59 nwi 9  
1 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 26.69 nwi 6  
2 Atkin, Casey   Unattached 26.71 nwi 5  
3 Varela, Madelayne   Unattached 26.71 nwi 2  
3 baldwin, tasia   26.74 nwi 5  
1 Obradovich, Clare   Seattle Universi 26.77 nwi 13  
4 Rowe, Whitney   Unattached 26.79 nwi 2  
2 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 26.82 nwi 6  
1 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 26.84 nwi 11  
5 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 26.86 nwi 1  
1 Cooper, Allee   Idaho 26.89 nwi 8  
4 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 26.89 nwi 5  
3 Tran, Sophie   British Columbia 26.92 nwi 6  
1 Purcell, Rachel   Seattle Universi 26.93 nwi 7  
3 Unknown Athlete   26.93 nwi 4  
3 Jensen, Kassie   Flying AJs 26.95 nwi 3  
2 Leiken, Andrea   Puget Sound 27.07 nwi 10  
2 Ford, Alexis   Seatown Express 27.09 nwi 8  
4 Merritt, Olivia   Unattached 27.11 nwi 4  
5 Todd, Jessica   The Alaska R 27.11 nwi 2  
2 Pieren, Emily   Western Oregon 27.14 nwi 11  
3 Pitassi, Seanna   Central Washingt 27.20 nwi 8  
2 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 27.26 nwi 7  
3 Nelthrope, TaPri   Seatown Express 27.30 nwi 10  
3 Echols, Whitney   Seatown Express 27.33 nwi 11  
3 Tollefson, Kris   Unattached 27.36 nwi 7  
2 Yanney, Shandel   Unattached 27.38 nwi 13  
4 Cohen, Morgan   Linfield 27.39 nwi 11  
5 Takayoshi, Sarah   Central Washingt 27.43 nwi 5  
5 Greenleaf, Madison   Sgu Track Club 27.44 nwi 11  
4 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 27.50 nwi 3  
4 Genther, Chelsea   Central Washingt 27.51 nwi 7  
5 Jones, Ariana   Spokane CC 27.56 nwi 7  
1 Weaver, Lisa   Seattle Pacific 27.65 nwi 14  
4 Jasmine, Al'LaJae   Lane 5 Track Clu 27.71 nwi 6  
1 Garrett, Zhitaya   Spokane CC 27.80 nwi 12  
2 Campbell, Shanai   Western Oregon 27.84 nwi 12  
4 Agar, Natasha   Unattached 27.90 nwi 9  
3 Kunetsova, Elizaveta   Soka 27.93 nwi 12  
4 Cook, Kylee   Unattached 27.97 nwi 8  
4 Nano, Anne-Mari   British Columbia 28.10 nwi 10  
5 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 28.30 nwi 9  
3 Hallahan, Heather   Soka 28.33 nwi 13  
4 Una'Dia, Sarah   Fresno State 28.38 nwi 12  
2 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 28.49 nwi 14  
4 Hearn, Britney   Unattached 28.60 nwi 13  
5 Dorsey, Jeri   Eastside Exp 28.73 nwi 6  
5 Crocker, Melany   Linfield 28.78 nwi 10  
3 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 28.90 nwi 14  
4 Smith, Haley   28.91 nwi 14  
5 Medina, Adaligza   St Martin's 28.99 nwi 13  
5 Mayes, Brooklyn   Eastside Exp 29.47 nwi 8  
5 Lane, Samantha   Seattle Pacific 29.69 nwi 14  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dencer, Camilla   Oregon 55.70 12  
2 Weaver, Angelica   UC Berkeley 55.96 12  
1 Cooke, Ashley   UC Berkeley 55.99 10  
1 Fermin, Shawna   Washington State 56.11 11  
2 Velvere, Liga   Idaho 56.14 10  
3 Siler, Eleanor   Western Washingt 56.22 10  
1 Nelson, Zandrea   Utah Valley Univ 56.58 9  
4 Modeste, Yozmine   UC Riverside 56.63 10  
5 Fero, Michelle   Washington 56.68 10  
3 Johnson, Alyssa   Utah 56.81 12  
1 Holzendorf, Arrielle   Sacramento State 56.98 3  
2 Landen, Shanie   UC Davis 56.98 11  
3 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 57.28 11  
2 Nelson, Brianna   Sacramento State 57.41 9  
1 Baker, Chelsea   Utah Valley Univ 57.54 6  
4 Pearse, Anastasia   Unattached 57.60 11  
1 Dixon, Kayla   UC Berkeley 57.70 7  
5 Humphrey, Victoria   Sacramento State 57.71 11  
3 Stepter, Kala   Stanford 57.87 9  
2 Watley, Briauna   Washington State 57.96 7  
4 Hill, Jacki   Washington State 57.98 9  
1 Babers, Alana   UC Davis 58.12 2  
1 McKay, Lauryn   Utah 58.16 5  
5 Mosley, Ashley   Utah 58.20 9  
3 Carter, Breanne   Simon Fraser 58.36 7  
1 Griffin, Rosalie   Utah 58.38 4  
4 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 58.57 7  
1 Pearson, Lyndsay   Oregon 58.77 8  
2 Purcell, Rachel   Seattle Universi 58.80 2  
2 Rivers-Birt, Lia   Cal Poly SLO 59.11 5  
1 Obradovich, Clare   Seattle Universi 59.35 1  
2 Oden, Alisha   Washington 59.36 4  
3 Jackson, Quiana   Portland State 59.43 4  
2 Nida, Nicole   Eastern Washingt 59.46 3  
2 Crabb, Brittnay   Washington State 59.47 6  
2 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica   Washington State 59.56 8  
3 Jackson, Nicole   Sacramento State 59.59 2  
2 Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt 59.70 1  
4 Matthews, Lauren   Eastern Washingt 59.72 4  
3 Gaines, Kyra   Eastern Washingt 59.77 1  
4 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 59.82 1  
3 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 59.83 8  
4 Charlton, Sophie   Stanford 1:00.04 8  
3 Paz, Adriana   UC Riverside 1:00.47 6  
3 Kirkland, Kristina   Unattached 1:00.92 5  
4 Brownell, Sarah   Western Washingt 1:01.01 6  
4 Salmon, Kelly   Cal Poly SLO 1:01.06 5  
3 O'Connell, Megan   Western Washingt 1:01.17 3  
4 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 1:01.61 2  
 
Womens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Breeauna   Fresno State 55.79 1  
2 Cummings, Stephenie   Spokane CC 56.03 1  
3 Jordan, Latrisha   Fresno State 56.91 1  
4 Hilliard, Tiera   Fresno State 57.14 1  
1 Smith, Christina   Nevada-Reno 58.07 2  
1 White, Jazmine   Academy of Art U 58.28 4  
2 Atkin, Casey   Unattached 58.89 2  
1 Williams, Turquoise   Cal Poly SLO 59.12 3  
2 Lee, Kristen   Academy of Art U 59.54 3  
3 Delage, Danielle   Unattached 59.59 3  
1 Cromer, Elaina   Cal Poly SLO 59.61 7  
1 Todd, Jessica   The Alaska R 59.68 5  
5 Sims, Catherine   Concordia-Portla 1:00.17 1  
2 Hayward, Annie   Western Oregon 1:00.29 7  
2 McDaniel, Rachel   Spokane CC 1:00.37 5  
1 Goode, Emma   Idaho 1:00.44 8  
1 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 1:00.46 6  
2 Pitassi, Seanna   Central Washingt 1:00.50 6  
2 King, Chantel   Academy of Art U 1:00.55 4  
3 Morgan, Olivia   Nevada-Reno 1:00.65 6  
3 Kirkland, Kristina   Unattached 1:00.67 2  
4 Unknown Athlete   1:00.85 3  
2 Leiken, Andrea   Puget Sound 1:01.01 8  
3 Salmon, Kelly   Cal Poly SLO 1:01.12 4  
1 Safely, Caitlyn   Vixmix Track 1:01.14 9  
3 Rowland, Cait   Idaho 1:01.29 8  
3 Mattila, Elizabeth   Whitworth 1:01.30 5  
4 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 1:01.38 2  
1 Parrott, Kaitlyn   Central Washingt 1:01.46 11  
1 Weaver, Lisa   Seattle Pacific 1:01.55 10  
4 Nobbs, Natalie   Seattle Pacific 1:01.56 6  
2 Cooper, Allee   Idaho 1:01.59 9  
4 Cook, Kylee   Unattached 1:01.60 5  
5 Tollefson, Kris   Unattached 1:01.90 5  
1 Byrd, Jerae   Cal Poly SLO 1:01.94 12  
2 Marchesini, Noelle   Seattle Universi 1:02.36 10  
3 Schinnell, Annie   Western Washingt 1:02.58 9  
5 Nye, Athena   Seattle Pacific 1:02.76 6  
2 Borden, Hannah   Unattached 1:03.01 11  
3 Hardgrove, Jessika   Spokane CC 1:03.14 7  
4 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 1:03.61 7  
4 Greenleaf, Madison   Sgu Track Club 1:03.66 8  
5 Viney, Kendra   Simon Fraser 1:03.67 7  
4 Laweryson, Annie   St Martin's 1:03.79 9  
5 Gilbertson, Meg   Puget Sound 1:04.17 8  
3 Smith, Haley   1:04.82 11  
5 Varela, Madelayne   Unattached 1:04.99 3  
4 Seymour, Brenda   Puget Sound 1:05.15 11  
3 Garrett, Zhitaya   Spokane CC 1:05.29 10  
5 Moir, Heather   Whitworth 1:05.50 9  
4 Nelson, Raven   Lane 5 Track Clu 1:05.61 4  
5 Hallahan, Heather   Soka 1:05.82 11  
2 Lane, Samantha   Seattle Pacific 1:07.00 12  
4 Padrta, Chelsea   Central Washingt 1:07.17 10  
3 Devries, Katylyn   Whitworth 1:09.27 12  
5 McCarthy, Isabella   Vixmix Track 1:11.11 10  
-- Taylor, Angel   Eastside Exp NT 4  
 
Womens 600m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kane, Brianna   Simon Fraser 1:34.19 1  
2 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 1:35.53 1  
3 Boss, Traci   Unattached 1:36.60 1  
1 Belk, Kaylie   San Francisco 1:36.61 2  
4 Brennan, Olivia   Simon Fraser 1:36.63 1  
5 Sanzari, Kristen   Cal Poly SLO 1:36.72 1  
6 Rivers-Birt, Lia   Cal Poly SLO 1:36.77 1  
7 Vogt, Emma   Simon Fraser 1:37.02 1  
2 Moore, Jenica   Victoria 1:38.31 2  
3 Peters, Kendra   Trinity West 1:38.89 2  
8 Vogt, Abbey   Simon Fraser 1:39.35 1  
9 Prause, Shayna   Northwest 1:40.25 1  
4 DeLaRosa, Alyson   Fresno State 1:40.28 2  
5 Imlach, Brittany   British Columbia 1:40.78 2  
6 Martin, Kylee   Long Beach State 1:41.89 2  
7 Hutchins, Kathryn   British Columbia 1:43.83 2  
8 Balbosa, Chelsea   Unattached 1:45.09 2  
9 Anderson, Brianne   Soka 1:48.61 2  
10 Ellis, Madelynn   Sgu Track Club 1:52.68 2  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gall, Geena   OTC Elite 2:04.36 7  
2 Crofts, Helen   Simon Fraser 2:05.03 7  
1 Hosch, Holli   Northern Iowa 2:06.02 6  
3 Johnson, Lauren   Nike 2:06.70 7  
2 Lagat, Violah   Florida State 2:06.94 6  
4 Schnell, Lindsey   Brooks 2:07.03 7  
3 Fedronic, Justine   Stanford 2:07.29 6  
4 Hardy, Melanie   Evo Track Club 2:07.87 6  
5 Brooks, Hannah   Florida State 2:08.50 6  
5 Johnstone, Rebecca   Valley Royals 2:08.63 7  
6 Layman, Anna   Washington State 2:08.70 6  
7 Ryan, Maura   Penn State 2:08.75 6  
6 Robinson, Renisha   Sacramento State 2:09.37 7  
1 Brown, Kelsey   Oklahoma 2:10.13 5  
1 Smith, Jessica   Simon Fraser 2:10.23 4  
1 Friday, Becca   Oregon 2:10.38 2  
2 Roberts, Ruby   Washington State 2:10.56 4  
7 Wallace, Lea   Sacramento State 2:10.70 7  
3 Mosby, Morgan   Air Force 2:10.77 4  
8 elmejdoubi, Dijana   Bosnia 2:10.80 6  
2 Zalud, Courtney   Washington State 2:10.88 5  
9 Yates, Lucy   Utah 2:10.89 6  
4 Malasarte, Megan   Georgia 2:11.01 4  
3 Christoforou, Stella   Georgia 2:11.46 5  
5 Curl, Sophie   San Francisco 2:11.72 4  
4 Kane, Brianna   Simon Fraser 2:11.79 5  
6 Schaffer, Lauren   Unattached 2:12.19 4  
5 Andrews, Brandi   Oklahoma State 2:12.44 5  
6 Crain, Natalie   Oklahoma 2:12.47 5  
1 Patrignelli, Megan   Oregon 2:12.57 3  
7 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 2:12.99 4  
7 Hefflin, Raquel   UC Riverside 2:13.09 5  
2 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 2:13.15 3  
3 Bobos, Mihaela   Oklahoma State 2:13.27 3  
10 Simko, Rebekka   Penn State 2:13.31 6  
8 Fisher, Kalyn   Penn State 2:14.14 5  
1 Rodriguez, Angelica   Eastern Washingt 2:14.39 1  
2 Marchini, Lora   Sacramento State 2:14.55 1  
4 Beers, Megan   Wisconsin 2:14.65 3  
9 McCurdy, Sarah   Stanford 2:14.92 5  
8 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:14.99 4  
5 Grasmick, Lindsey   Adams State 2:15.05 3  
6 Moore, Annie   Montana 2:15.09 3  
2 Johnson, Rachael   Western Washingt 2:15.13 2  
3 Vogt, Emma   Simon Fraser 2:15.21 2  
7 Eickholt, Emily   Montana 2:15.36 3  
9 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 2:15.46 4  
8 Dencer, Camilla   Oregon 2:15.79 3  
3 Schmitt, Laura   Washington 2:15.86 1  
4 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 2:16.00 1  
4 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 2:16.07 2  
5 Atchley, Skye   Washington 2:16.51 1  
5 Sanzari, Kristen   Cal Poly SLO 2:16.78 2  
10 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 2:16.96 4  
9 Stinett, Veronica   Sacramento State 2:17.30 3  
6 Vogt, Abbey   Simon Fraser 2:17.83 1  
7 Paradis, Emily   Idaho 2:18.23 1  
10 Puga, Ashley   Unattached 2:18.29 5  
11 Reilly, Chelsea   UC Berkeley 2:19.05 4  
11 Glenn, Caileigh   Oklahoma State 2:19.29 5  
12 Tremblay, Elizabeth   Colorado 2:19.50 5  
6 Dell, Caitlin   Simon Fraser 2:20.20 2  
7 DeLaRosa, Alyson   Fresno State 2:20.71 2  
8 Long, Kylie   Academy of Art U 2:20.89 2  
9 Brennan, Olivia   Simon Fraser 2:21.34 2  
8 Neil, Alexandra   Portland State 2:21.87 1  
9 Martin, Kylee   Long Beach State 2:23.41 1  
 
Womens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neale, Amy-Eloise   Unattached 2:13.32 1  
1 Velvere, Liga   Idaho 2:13.73 2  
2 Barnard, Jessica   Long Beach State 2:14.69 1  
2 Draper, Laurel   Idaho 2:15.30 2  
3 Trenholm, Stephanie   Victoria 2:15.79 2  
3 Gramolini, Mariah   Nevada-Reno 2:16.31 1  
4 Barserian, Saylah   Fresno State 2:16.46 1  
4 Currie, Katelyn   Victoria 2:16.55 2  
1 Carlson, Karissa   Evergreen 2:17.35 3  
5 Dell, Caitlin   Simon Fraser 2:17.84 1  
5 Hall, Keli   Idaho 2:17.98 2  
2 Paradis, Emily   Idaho 2:19.06 3  
6 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 2:19.25 2  
3 Copenhagen, Laura   Clackamas 2:19.48 3  
7 O'Connell, Megan   Western Washingt 2:19.55 2  
4 Rice, Paige   Portland AC 2:19.66 3  
6 Molenhuis, Marrijtje   Fresno State 2:20.01 1  
8 Royal, Adrianna   Federal Way 2:20.22 2  
9 Butcher, Meryl   Western Oregon 2:21.16 2  
1 Botsford, Mary   Clackamas 2:21.34 4  
7 Bailey, Sarah   Vernon Amate 2:21.35 1  
2 Leaf, Jenny   Western Oregon 2:21.82 4  
1 Stone, Kala   Kamloops Track & 2:22.18 5  
3 Kartes, Taylor   Central Washingt 2:22.85 4  
5 Skordahl, Zoe   Western Oregon 2:23.49 3  
4 Thompson, Mary   Seattle Universi 2:23.50 4  
6 Cote, Halley   Nac Victoria 2:23.83 3  
2 Owen, Karissa   St Martin's 2:26.19 5  
10 Brown, Kelsey   Seattle Pacific 2:27.10 2  
7 Anderson, Kelsey   Unattached 2:27.15 3  
5 Morgan, Connie   Central Washingt 2:27.33 4  
11 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 2:27.40 2  
8 Gonzales, Allison   Fresno State 2:27.42 1  
8 Lahman, Miranda   Western Washingt 2:27.42 3  
6 Menzies, Miranda   Coquitlam Ch 2:27.47 4  
9 Johnson, Erin   Unattached 2:27.78 1  
3 Hewett, Taylor   Culdesac 2:29.57 5  
4 Taylor, Cj   Unattached 2:29.59 5  
7 Key, Megan   Nevada-Reno 2:29.93 4  
8 Sowers, Joanna   Unattached 2:31.69 4  
9 Saldana, Leticia   Academy of Art U 2:31.72 3  
10 Ikeda, Haida   Western Washingt 2:31.76 3  
9 Alexandra, Bill   Hershey Harriers 2:32.15 4  
10 Terry, Pearl   Unattached 2:32.30 4  
5 Neal, Kaelia   Unattached 2:33.12 5  
11 Pendergraph, Le'gia   Eastside Exp 2:33.63 4  
6 Laura, Wynne   Hershey Harriers 2:35.77 5  
10 Bennett, Brittany   Seatown Express 2:36.15 1  
7 Sylvia, Halpert   Hershey Harriers 2:36.63 5  
8 Chance, Randi   Clackamas 2:36.68 5  
9 Jenkins, Erica   Eastside Exp 2:42.47 5  
10 Sodders, Emelia   Central Washingt 2:44.06 5  
-- Lee, Amanda   Western Oregon DQ 4  
 
Womens 1000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crofts, Helen   Simon Fraser 2:47.00 1  
2 Smith, Jessica   Simon Fraser 2:50.05 1  
3 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 2:56.65 1  
4 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:56.66 1  
5 Michels, Linsie   Concordia-Portla 2:57.02 1  
1 Therrien, Brittany   Victoria 2:57.66 2  
6 Moran, Lauren   Concordia-Portla 2:58.59 1  
7 DeLapp, Paige   Northwest 2:58.87 1  
8 McQueen, Riley   Victoria 3:00.14 1  
2 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 3:00.55 2  
3 Ratzlaff, Marissa   Trinity West 3:04.22 2  
4 Barker, Madeleine   Simon Fraser 3:04.34 2  
5 Anderson, Morgan   Unattached 3:04.39 2  
9 Owens, Kelsey   Run Portland 3:04.40 1  
6 Laforce, Daisy   Unattached 3:06.08 2  
7 Wagner, Lindsey   Northwest 3:06.16 2  
8 Hannam, Mikaela   British Columbia 3:16.46 2  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bonds, Lauren   Unattached 4:34.65 6  
2 Hasay, Jordan   Oregon 4:34.75 6  
3 Felnagle, Brie   adidas 4:36.28 6  
4 Kesselring, Anne   Oregon 4:36.32 6  
5 McGee, Cory   Florida 4:36.53 6  
6 Coburn, Emma   Colorado 4:37.44 6  
7 Winslow, Amanda   Florida State 4:38.69 6  
8 Piliusina, Natalja   Oklahoma State 4:39.39 6  
9 Drennen, Katrina   Montana 4:39.82 6  
10 Parry, Jessica   Florida State 4:42.80 6  
1 Krchova, Eva   San Francisco 4:44.43 5  
2 Mergaert, Amanda   Utah 4:45.11 5  
3 Diaz, Samantha   Nevada-Reno 4:45.79 5  
4 Hardt, Kari   BYU 4:45.96 5  
11 Legg, Kirsty   Butler 4:46.24 6  
5 Duhon, Madeline   Stanford 4:46.97 5  
1 Kosgei, Lydia   Eastern Kentucky 4:47.46 4  
2 Thompson, Melanie   Oregon 4:48.32 4  
6 Unknown Athlete   Club Northwest 4:48.45 5  
7 Mitchell, Cassie   Adams State 4:48.70 5  
3 Reese, Kristin   Stanford 4:49.49 4  
8 Slight, Stacy   BYU 4:49.49 5  
4 Curl, Sophie   San Francisco 4:50.09 4  
5 Richardson, Erica   Idaho State 4:50.13 4  
9 Payne, Kesslee   Montana 4:50.48 5  
6 Moore, Cori   Portland 4:50.74 4  
7 Ferguson, Molly   Oklahoma 4:50.99 4  
8 Eddy, Candace   BYU 4:51.34 4  
9 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 4:51.80 4  
10 Michel, Claire   Oregon 4:51.85 4  
10 Pennings, Victoria   Stanford 4:51.97 5  
11 Shiver, Ashley   Georgia 4:52.03 4  
12 Thomas, Ashlee   BYU 4:52.24 4  
1 Kiser, Hannah   Idaho 4:52.30 3  
11 Bowler, Nicole   San Francisco 4:52.38 5  
2 Strasser, Stephanie   Florida 4:52.82 3  
13 Beutler, Ashley   Wisconsin 4:53.54 4  
14 Wallace, Taylor   Oregon 4:53.63 4  
3 Darling, Alex   New Mexico 4:53.81 3  
12 Kyger-Henry, Asher   Unattached 4:54.34 5  
13 Bower, Natalie   Penn State 4:55.29 5  
4 Perkins, Mandy   Florida 4:56.78 3  
5 Reed, Emma   New Mexico 4:57.20 3  
6 Blyholder, Liga   Wisconsin 4:58.11 3  
7 Martin, Briana   Oklahoma 4:58.22 3  
8 Kirk, Savannah   Georgia 4:58.29 3  
9 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 4:58.41 3  
10 Mixon, Teran   Oklahoma State 4:58.52 3  
1 Molenhuis, Marrijtje   Fresno State 4:58.69 2  
2 Digby, Erica   Unattached 4:59.74 2  
11 Kibet, Elvin   Arizona 4:59.76 3  
12 Lamb, Kelly   Adams State 5:00.31 3  
13 Perri, Tori   Penn State 5:00.36 3  
14 Dubose, Damajeria   UC Riverside 5:00.46 3  
15 Reilly, Chelsea   UC Berkeley 5:00.54 4  
3 Thompson, Samantha   New Mexico State 5:00.72 2  
4 Barserian, Saylah   Fresno State 5:00.99 2  
5 Hailey, Theresa   Portland 5:01.26 2  
15 Bostrom, Anna   Kentucky 5:01.90 3  
6 Carter, Mackenzie   Washington 5:01.98 2  
7 Trenholm, Stephanie   Victoria 5:03.25 2  
16 Willard, Aliese   Colorado State 5:03.96 3  
1 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 5:04.19 1  
8 Miller, Maggie   Unattached 5:04.36 2  
2 Quinn, Kim   Utah State 5:05.23 1  
9 McNally, Rachel   Wisconsin 5:05.30 2  
10 McQueen, Riley   Victoria 5:05.45 2  
3 Dotter, Nikki   Utah 5:06.17 1  
11 Reimer, Brittany   UC Riverside 5:06.28 2  
12 Bolce, Sarah   Seattle Universi 5:07.70 2  
13 Therrien, Brittany   Victoria 5:08.17 2  
14 Botti, Audrey   Oregon State 5:08.94 2  
17 Chesimet, Abby   Oregon State 5:08.96 3  
4 Moore, Nina   Long Beach State 5:10.40 1  
5 Nowlin, Taylor   Oregon State 5:10.70 1  
6 Before, Amy   Washington 5:13.82 1  
15 Zavala, Melinda   UC Davis 5:14.49 2  
7 Draper, Laurel   Idaho 5:15.27 1  
8 Komen, Jacquelyn   Washington 5:16.29 1  
16 Scott, Hayley   UC Davis 5:17.02 2  
9 Graebner, Lauren   Oregon State 5:20.44 1  
10 Gonzales, Allison   Fresno State 5:21.32 1  
11 Barnard, Jessica   Long Beach State 5:23.85 1  
12 Castillo, Brittany   Portland State 5:38.78 1  
-- Blood, Nicole   OTC Elite DNF 1  
 
Womens Mile Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weitz, Kendra   Unattached 4:59.88 1  
2 Hayward, Katelyn   Nac Victoria 5:00.52 1  
3 Scheese, Andria   Concordia-Portla 5:01.36 1  
4 Turner, Tonya   Whitworth 5:01.42 1  
5 Cutting, Allison   Seattle Pacific 5:03.73 1  
6 Moran, Deirdre   Victoria 5:08.42 1  
1 Minton, Joscelyn   St Martin's 5:08.75 2  
2 Cassidy, Celeste   Seattle Universi 5:09.83 2  
3 Farkash, Alison   Trinity West 5:10.94 2  
7 McEntire, Jenifer   Nevada-Reno 5:11.30 1  
4 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi   Seattle Pacific 5:12.26 2  
8 Misterek, Dana   Whitworth 5:13.04 1  
5 Jensen, Rachel   Lane (OR) 5:13.82 2  
6 Shufeldt, V. Joy   Whitworth 5:14.56 2  
7 Sosa, Gloria   Nevada-Reno 5:15.96 2  
9 Bailey, Sarah   Vernon Amate 5:15.96 1  
1 Anderson, Morgan   Unattached 5:18.29 3  
1 Barker, Madeleine   Simon Fraser 5:18.80 4  
10 Snawder, Erika   Western Oregon 5:18.97 1  
8 Copeland, Erika   St Martin's 5:20.22 2  
11 Morrison, Tricia   Western Oregon 5:21.09 1  
9 Krehlik, Katie   Unattached 5:21.26 2  
12 Ferriera, Tanya   San Francisco 5:21.31 1  
13 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 5:21.64 1  
2 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 5:23.44 3  
10 Everetts, Megan   Western Oregon 5:26.41 2  
3 Cecchi, KayAnna   Western Oregon 5:27.67 3  
4 Becker, Josie   Seattle Pacific 5:30.94 3  
5 Enright, Lindsay   San Francisco 5:33.44 3  
14 Allen, Kirsten   Simon Fraser 5:34.79 1  
6 Vania, Merielle   The Alaska R 5:34.91 3  
7 Cundy, Rachel   Unattached 5:35.11 3  
11 Hollins, Keikoanne   Unattached 5:35.35 2  
12 Weber, Elizabeth   Unattached 5:37.60 2  
2 Spencer, Elisabeth   Whitworth 5:37.73 4  
3 Menzies, Miranda   Coquitlam Ch 5:39.12 4  
8 Gillespie, Cara   Puget Sound 5:39.79 3  
13 Pendergraph, Le'gia   Eastside Exp 5:39.96 2  
14 Fairbanks, Kristi   Western Washingt 5:40.02 2  
9 Stark, Caitlin   San Francisco 5:41.46 3  
10 Culver, Katy   The Alaska R 5:41.64 3  
4 Philbeck, Erin   Western Washingt 5:42.42 4  
5 Taylor, Cj   Unattached 5:45.26 4  
6 Barnes, Cami   San Francisco 5:46.07 4  
11 Zuzuarregui, Vanesa   San Francisco 5:46.41 3  
12 Dye, Kendall   San Francisco 5:46.98 3  
13 Cho, Erina   Coquitlam Ch 5:47.06 3  
7 Moraza, Karla   San Francisco 5:47.52 4  
14 Kreft, Kelsey   Central Washingt 5:48.02 3  
15 Batchelor, April   Western Oregon 5:49.20 3  
8 Rosales, Angelica   Soka 5:57.55 4  
9 Lawson, Danika   St Martin's 5:58.20 4  
10 Rice, Ashley   Central Washingt 6:00.18 4  
11 Brown, Laura   Eastside Exp 6:02.49 4  
15 Jenkins, Erica   Eastside Exp 6:07.83 2  
12 Velasquez, Daniela   Unattached 6:08.81 4  
13 Tanabe, Anri   Soka 6:10.14 4  
-- Ratkowiak, Katarina   Nevada-Reno DNF 1  
-- Rice, Paige   Portland AC DNF 2  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elmore, Malindi   Unattached 9:04.70 4  
2 Schmidt, Alice   Unattached 9:15.20 4  
1 Susa, Mihaela   Oklahoma State 9:16.51 3  
3 Goethals, Megan   Unattached 9:18.09 4  
4 Erdmann, Tara   Loyola Marymount 9:18.39 4  
5 Lane, Caitlin   Penn State 9:18.74 4  
6 Moen, Hannah   Arizona 9:19.23 4  
7 Begley, Amy   Oregon Project 9:19.58 4  
8 Tonn, Jessica   Stanford 9:20.10 4  
9 Jimenez, Betzy   Texas 9:20.26 4  
10 Leutert, Astrid   Florida State 9:20.94 4  
11 Pezzoll, Stephanie   Sun Elite 9:21.22 4  
12 Garcia, Stephanie   Virginia 9:21.69 4  
13 Flood, Katie   Washington 9:21.88 4  
14 Zeferjahn, Tanya   Bowerman Athleti 9:22.46 4  
15 Engel, Jessica   Oklahoma 9:23.06 4  
2 Macumber, Cally   Kentucky 9:24.92 3  
3 Krchova, Eva   San Francisco 9:25.57 3  
4 Callahan, Margaret   Arizona 9:25.62 3  
5 Wodak, Natasha   Unattached 9:26.10 3  
16 Franek, Bridget   OTC Elite 9:26.37 4  
6 Orr, Chelsea   Washington 9:26.73 3  
7 Gay, Morgane   Virginia 9:28.28 3  
8 Tam, Rowena   UC Berkeley 9:29.08 3  
9 Abbott, Alyssa   Utah 9:30.12 3  
10 Sutherland, Sara   Texas 9:30.60 3  
11 Feest, Nicole   Boulder Running 9:31.49 3  
17 Johnson, Justine   Washington 9:31.86 4  
12 Merritt, Phoebe   Washington 9:33.47 3  
13 Larsen, Jane   Club Northwest 9:35.41 3  
18 Stowe, Rebeka   Kansas 9:36.72 4  
14 Amthor, Julie   Texas 9:38.95 3  
1 Tegelaar, Marit   Portland 9:39.66 2  
15 Slekis, Stefanie   Sun Elite 9:42.03 3  
16 Lee-Painter, Allix   Oiselle 9:43.57 3  
17 Bryson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 9:44.87 3  
2 Fratczak, Victoria   Oklahoma State 9:45.97 2  
3 Lemmon-Lew, Cecily   BYU 9:47.27 2  
18 Flanagan, Lindsay   Washington 9:47.48 3  
4 Hilton, Ruth   Utah State 9:47.48 2  
5 Del Toro, Rosa   Long Beach State 9:47.79 2  
19 Keyser, Ellie   Colorado State 9:47.94 3  
6 Hanenburg, Kaitlin   Colorado State 9:48.27 2  
19 Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 9:48.34 4  
7 VanDeBrake, Chelsea   Washington State 9:48.61 2  
8 Rodriquez, Jennifer   Long Beach State 9:49.06 2  
20 Hjalmarsen, Tone   Oklahoma State 9:49.12 3  
9 Hanna, Victoria   Oklahoma State 9:49.48 2  
10 Daly, Katy   UC Riverside 9:49.70 2  
21 Hayes, Shelby   Florida 9:51.36 3  
11 Bobbe, Sarah   Washington State 9:57.01 2  
12 Austin, Caroline   Washington State 9:57.02 2  
13 Lewis, Erin   Sacramento State 9:58.24 2  
1 Bowler, Nicole   San Francisco 9:59.11 1  
14 Wendler, Taylor   Kentucky 9:59.60 2  
15 Mojtabaezamani, Laleh   Texas 10:00.15 2  
2 Reimer, Brittany   UC Riverside 10:00.89 1  
3 Mitchell, Rachel   Sacramento State 10:01.36 1  
4 Barajas, Alisia   Long Beach State 10:04.21 1  
16 Kanuho, Rochelle   Northern Arizona 10:07.72 2  
5 Winterton, Rebekah   Utah 10:07.90 1  
6 McIntyre, Lauren   CS Fullerton 10:08.62 1  
7 Hamilton, Sammy   New Mexico State 10:09.03 1  
8 Lindstrom, Jzsanette   UC Riverside 10:09.10 1  
17 Macias, Jennifer   Oregon State 10:09.79 2  
18 Burton, Kortnee   Northern Arizona 10:10.51 2  
9 Moran, Deirdre   Victoria 10:11.89 1  
10 Gonzales, Grace   CS Fullerton 10:13.70 1  
19 Davis, Alysha   Wyoming 10:14.11 2  
11 Keaveny, Elizabeth   Portland 10:16.20 1  
12 Fain, AuraLea   Utah 10:19.26 1  
13 McDonnell, Chelsa   New Mexico State 10:21.75 1  
14 Talty, Cara   Seattle Universi 10:23.98 1  
15 Hammerle, Lauren   Seattle Universi 10:26.31 1  
16 Wheeler, Emily   Oregon State 10:27.45 1  
20 Farrar, Emily   Washington State 10:28.12 2  
22 Graybill, Lindsey   Penn State 10:31.57 3  
17 Fonk, Julia   Portland 10:46.56 1  
18 Kearney, Samantha   UC Davis 10:50.52 1  
19 Corredor, Joslynn   Oregon State 11:00.63 1  
20 Castillo, Brandy   Portland State 11:16.28 1  
 
Womens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kiser, Hannah   Idaho 9:43.41 1  
2 Rohde, Kristen   Run Portland 9:45.76 1  
3 Webb, Julia   Run Portland 9:48.59 1  
4 rice, amanda   Unattached 9:54.97 1  
5 Taylor, Alice   Concordia-Portla 9:56.50 1  
6 Olson, Chandler   Unattached 10:10.36 1  
7 Poythress, Ann   Fresno State 10:14.20 1  
8 Dixon, Kate   Victoria 10:15.25 1  
1 Stanton, Holly   Idaho 10:16.48 2  
9 Winger, Jena   Run Portland 10:32.08 1  
2 Farkash, Alison   Trinity West 10:33.36 2  
10 Cruz, Pamela   Fresno State 10:38.32 1  
11 Ferriera, Tanya   San Francisco 10:40.86 1  
3 Elliott, Mikel   Spokane CC 10:42.59 2  
4 Seeley, Mimi   Linfield 10:45.15 2  
12 Claver, MaCayla   Lane (OR) 10:45.36 1  
13 Brisky, Sierra   Western Washingt 10:46.61 1  
5 Butterworth, Alycia   Idaho 10:46.74 2  
14 Webster, Kristyn   Simon Fraser 10:47.95 1  
15 Rogers, Mary   Western Washingt 10:47.96 1  
16 Hartnett, Phoebe   Western Washingt 10:49.51 1  
17 Jackson, Laura   Lane (OR) 10:50.69 1  
18 Rexus, Stephanie   Unattached 10:51.19 1  
19 Callahan, Molly   Unattached 10:52.87 1  
6 Hazlehurst, Marnie   Puget Sound 10:53.40 2  
7 Trujillo, Alicia   San Francisco 10:58.76 2  
8 Fields, Minna   Unattached 11:01.71 2  
9 Dart, Megan   Spokane CC 11:01.90 2  
20 Palibroda, Emily   Simon Fraser 11:02.68 1  
10 Vania, Merielle   The Alaska R 11:02.70 2  
11 Gonzales, Bianca   Simon Fraser 11:03.58 2  
12 Pecha, Kaitlynn   St Martin's 11:04.83 2  
21 Allen, Kirsten   Simon Fraser 11:07.76 1  
13 Llapitan, Ashley   St Martin's 11:09.37 2  
14 Wilkins, Kayla   Seattle Pacific 11:09.93 2  
15 Walton, Arielle   Western Washingt 11:11.16 2  
22 Doerksen, Kim   Simon Fraser 11:12.89 1  
16 Marchan, Karen   San Francisco 11:21.10 2  
17 Culver, Katy   The Alaska R 11:21.55 2  
18 Carrick, Krysta   Seattle Pacific 11:26.20 2  
23 Johnson, Julia   Northwest 11:31.32 1  
19 Cho, Erina   Coquitlam Ch 11:42.45 2  
20 Thoreson, Sigrid   Northwest 11:46.31 2  
21 Stephenson, Jordin   Unattached 11:53.37 2  
22 Brown, Laura   Eastside Exp 12:34.51 2  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Areson, Jackie   Tennessee 15:39.81 4  
2 Kosinski, Alex   Oregon 15:44.60 4  
3 McKaig, Alissa   Zap Fitness 15:47.25 4  
4 Costello, Liz   Tennessee 15:48.50 4  
5 Gray, Natalie   New Mexico 15:54.29 4  
6 Behm, Mia   Texas 15:58.34 4  
7 Senior, Ruth   New Mexico 16:02.38 4  
8 Knight, Holly   Auburn 16:04.86 4  
9 Cheruiyot, Pasca   Florida State 16:05.36 4  
1 Porter, Sarah   Western Washingt 16:11.98 3  
2 Crossman, Bronwyn   Oregon 16:13.73 3  
10 Haws, Morgan   BYU 16:14.01 4  
11 Garcia, Kathya   Texas-El Paso 16:14.06 4  
12 Kimaiyo, Risper   Texas-El Paso 16:14.10 4  
3 McGlynn, Kristen   Adams State 16:16.51 3  
4 Waldron, Sarah   New Mexico 16:16.73 3  
13 Marcy, Stephanie   Stanford 16:16.97 4  
14 Jones, Emily   Georgetown 16:17.38 4  
5 Thweatt, Laura   Colorado 16:17.39 3  
6 Bowen, Katie   BYU 16:24.03 3  
15 Milton, Felicity   Oklahoma State 16:24.87 4  
7 Ridder, Brooklyne   Penn State 16:25.97 3  
8 Clark, Katie   Butler 16:28.02 3  
16 Karunde, Winrose   Texas Tech 16:28.42 4  
9 Kipp, Shalaya   Colorado 16:28.56 3  
10 Cumming, Katie   Colorado 16:28.80 3  
17 Tanui, Rose   Texas Tech 16:30.98 4  
11 Beecham, Annie   Ohio 16:33.44 3  
12 Bergman, Jennifer   Arizona 16:35.30 3  
18 White, Catherine   Virginia 16:35.80 4  
19 LaCaze, Genevieve   Florida 16:37.21 4  
1 Logan, Camille   Colorado 16:38.18 2  
20 Comfort, Caitlin   Wisconsin 16:41.01 4  
13 Kandie, Marion   Western Kentucky 16:41.53 3  
14 Hutchingson, Bradi   Idaho State 16:42.00 3  
15 Millhouse, Kara   Penn State 16:46.26 3  
16 Crofford, Lara   Nebraska 16:47.32 3  
2 Nelson, Chistine   Wyoming 16:48.24 2  
17 Feest, Nicole   Boulder Running 16:48.30 3  
18 Kibet, Elvin   Arizona 16:49.08 3  
3 Ortiz, Vanessa   New Mexico 16:50.94 2  
4 Stolting, Jana   San Francisco 16:51.21 2  
5 James, Delyth   New Mexico 16:54.58 2  
6 Cooper, Callie   Florida 16:55.24 2  
1 Klugh, Jennifer   Liberty 16:56.14 1  
19 Milner, Kirsty   New Mexico 16:56.26 3  
7 Keyser, Ellie   Colorado State 17:03.07 2  
20 Russell, Amanda   Arizona 17:04.47 3  
8 Quinn, Kim   Utah State 17:06.22 2  
9 VanDeBrake, Chelsea   Washington State 17:07.92 2  
21 Meyer, Megan   Arizona 17:08.12 3  
2 Ward, Katherine   Air Force 17:08.74 1  
10 Pagano, Katherine   Eastern Kentucky 17:09.19 2  
11 Schultz, Camille   New Mexico State 17:10.60 2  
12 Schultz, Courtney   New Mexico State 17:10.81 2  
13 Peters, Nicole   Colorado State 17:11.35 2  
14 Mitsos, Janna   New Mexico 17:11.37 2  
15 Bobbe, Sarah   Washington State 17:11.72 2  
22 Flanagan, Lindsay   Washington 17:15.93 3  
16 Wolff, Karlye   Wisconsin 17:19.81 2  
17 Moore, Nina   Long Beach State 17:22.36 2  
3 Baker, Alice   San Francisco 17:25.68 1  
18 Jurkiewicz, Lavinia   Wisconsin 17:25.72 2  
19 Jensen, Stephanie   BYU 17:26.09 2  
20 Ehrke, Kiah   Wisconsin 17:27.09 2  
21 Hintz, Cassie   Wisconsin 17:30.49 2  
22 Barry, Kaitlyn   Unattached 17:31.61 2  
4 Winterton, Rebekah   Utah 17:33.01 1  
23 Amaro, Emilie   Stanford 17:34.44 3  
5 Pattillo, Paige   Portland 17:36.24 1  
6 DiMecurio, Nicole   Georgia 17:38.31 1  
7 Finn, Michelle   Western Kentucky 17:41.67 1  
8 Burke, Jordan   Nevada-Reno 17:42.44 1  
9 Breihof, Lauren   Western Washingt 17:42.51 1  
10 Stoltze, Madelyn   New Mexico State 17:46.10 1  
11 Fain, AuraLea   Utah 17:49.03 1  
12 Lemaster, Addison   Adams State 17:49.91 1  
13 Veseth, Julia   Unattached 17:50.87 1  
14 Alvarez, Camila   UC Riverside 17:53.53 1  
23 Lampi, Marsha   Oregon State 17:55.43 2  
24 Winnegar, Shawna   New Mexico 17:56.81 2  
15 Verma, Natasha   Portland 18:02.30 1  
16 Dye, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 18:04.68 1  
17 Phillips, Rachel   Dallas Baptist 18:08.27 1  
18 Ashford, Tabbitha   Dallas Baptist 18:21.60 1  
25 Linnell, Allison   Washington 18:21.79 2  
19 Slaughter, Danielle   Eastern Washingt 18:27.29 1  
20 Blue, Katie   Portland State 18:45.62 1  
21 Gutmanis, Micha   British Columbia 18:46.17 1  
22 Slinn, Heather   British Columbia 19:03.90 1  
23 Long, Brittany   Portland State 19:18.23 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 08.14 2  
2 Spence, Indira   Adams State 08.24 2  
3 Logan, Shaquana   Washington State 08.46 2  
4 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 08.48 2  
1 Kaplar, Angela   Utah 08.56 1  
2 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 08.58 1  
5 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.58 2  
3 Deckard, Gina   Nevada-Reno 08.59 1  
4 Kirk, Kalie   Colorado State 08.63 1  
5 Jensen, Angela   Washington State 08.64 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 08.37 5  
1 Spence, Indira   Adams State 08.43 7  
1 Logan, Shaquana   Washington State 08.53 4  
1 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 08.57 10  
2 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.57 5  
2 Jensen, Angela   Washington State 08.65 10  
1 Truesdale, Alicia   Sacramento State 08.67 1  
1 Deckard, Gina   Nevada-Reno 08.67 8  
3 Kaplar, Angela   Utah 08.67 10  
2 Kirk, Kalie   Colorado State 08.73 8  
1 Pearson, Lyndsay   Oregon 08.78 9  
2 Pate, April   Nevada-Reno 08.79 7  
2 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 08.79 9  
3 Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside 08.79 8  
2 Bolton, Sakya   Sacramento State 08.80 4  
1 McGlory, Nicole   Sacramento State 08.84 3  
1 Rhodes, Rebecca   Oregon 08.85 6  
3 Weaver, Angelica   UC Berkeley 08.87 4  
2 Williams, Turquoise   Cal Poly SLO 08.91 3  
3 Williams, Jalisa   Washington State 08.91 9  
1 Jones, Kaymarie   Adams State 08.92 2  
3 Cooke, Ashley   UC Berkeley 08.94 5  
4 Day, Sharon   Asics 08.99 4  
1 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana   UC Riverside 09.01 11  
3 Morris, Erin   Fresno State 09.01 7  
4 Stueckle, Kayla   Washington 09.01 5  
2 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 09.06 2  
2 Byrd, Jerae   Cal Poly SLO 09.10 1  
5 Howard, Suzanne   UC Davis 09.14 5  
4 Goodwin, Naima   Sacramento State 09.21 7  
-- Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 09.31 11  
3 Schumacher, Terra   Seattle Pacific 09.32 11  
3 LeRoy, Brianna   Utah 09.34 1  
4 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 09.40 10  
4 Walters, Emily   Seattle Universi 09.41 8  
2 Dezellem, Shayle   Spokane CC 09.42 6  
3 Okwudiafor, Ofunne   UC Davis 09.53 6  
5 Nichols, Sarah   Nevada-Reno 09.53 7  
4 Tran, Elaine   Washington 09.54 6  
3 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 09.60 3  
5 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.86 6  
3 Barnitz, Kathryn   Eastern Washingt 09.87 2  
4 Anderson, Alexa   Nevada-Reno 10.09 11  
5 Zietz, Greta   Washington 10.11 4  
4 Cobb, Liz   Eastern Washingt 10.13 9  
2 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 10.49 10  
5 Lewis, Jazmine   UC Riverside 11.66 9  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 08.31 10  
2 Morris, Erin   Fresno State 08.92 10  
1 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 09.15 9  
1 Byrd, Jerae   Cal Poly SLO 09.24 7  
2 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 09.28 9  
3 Pearse, Anastasia   Unattached 09.30 9  
1 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 09.34 8  
4 Storm, Zarria   Pacific 09.37 9  
2 Jackson, Taylor   Fresno State 09.38 8  
5 Dezellem, Shayle   Spokane CC 09.48 9  
1 Hallock, Kara   Unattached 09.49 5  
2 Reid, Kaitlyn   Western Oregon 09.50 7  
3 Vander Meulen, Janna   Western Oregon 09.50 8  
3 McDonald, Alexandra   Western Washingt 09.50 10  
2 Dodd, Amber   Western Washingt 09.55 5  
1 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 09.59 4  
1 Mosher, Ali   Western Oregon 09.59 6  
2 Bradford, Crystal   Warner Pacific 09.61 6  
3 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 09.62 7  
4 Mattila, Elizabeth   Whitworth 09.65 7  
1 Ramos, Alexis   Central Washingt 09.67 2  
2 Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt 09.74 2  
3 McNairy, Michaela   Clackamas 09.80 5  
3 Ellenwood, Georgia   Langley Mustangs 09.85 6  
4