Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

Entries - California CIF State Cross Country Championships 2011

Published by
Matt   on Nov 24 2011, 05:29 PM

pdf2011 Boys Division I Entries

pdf2011 Boys Division II Entries

pdf2011 Boys Division III Entries

pdf2011 Boys Division IV Entries

pdf2011 Boys Division V Entries

 

pdf2011 Girls Division I Entries

pdf2011 Girls Division II Entries

pdf2011 Girls Division III Entries

pdf2011 Girls Division IV Entries

pdf2011 Girls Division V Entries

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION I BOYS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ====================== 
1 Francisco Salvador SR CCS Alisal 
520 Zach Beston FR NCS Amador Valley 
521 Kevin Huey JR NCS Amador Valley 
522 Blane Infald SR NCS Amador Valley 
523 Connor McCarthy JR NCS Amador Valley 
524 Conner McKinnon SO NCS Amador Valley 
525 Jacob Schlachte JR NCS Amador Valley 
526 Peter Schlachte FR NCS Amador Valley 
4 Miguel Vasquez JR CCS Andrew Hill 
1389 Estevan De La Rosa SO SS Arcadia 
1390 Josue Gonzalez SO SS Arcadia 
1391 Sergio Gonzalez SR SS Arcadia 
1392 Francis Lee SR SS Arcadia 
1393 Mitchell Pratt JR SS Arcadia 
1394 Charlie Shen SR SS Arcadia 
1395 Ryan Vargas SR SS Arcadia 
16 Jack Bordoni SR CCS Bellarmine 
17 Charles Deanda JR CCS Bellarmine 
18 Adrian Hinojosa SR CCS Bellarmine 
19 Nick Mantovani SR CCS Bellarmine 
20 Raymond Meijer JR CCS Bellarmine 
21 Jose Sandoval SR CCS Bellarmine 
22 Esteban Valencia SR CCS Bellarmine 
265 CJ Albertson SR CS Buchanan 
266 Makynzee Balucas SR CS Buchanan 
267 Cody Brazeal JR CS Buchanan 
268 Carter Duerksen JR CS Buchanan 
269 Cameron Morales SR CS Buchanan 
270 Josh Orosco SR CS Buchanan 
271 Jacob Williams SO CS Buchanan 
1429 Isaiah Amos SO SS Burbank 
1430 Elliot Choe SO SS Burbank 
1431 Bernie Corea JR SS Burbank 
1432 Sergio Fraire JR SS Burbank 
1433 Jacob Jun SR SS Burbank 
1434 Arsen Mkrtchyan SO SS Burbank 
1435 Jonathan Stoll SR SS Burbank 
1436 Anthony Monroy SR SS Burroughs 
31 Beau Armstrong SR CCS Carlmont 
32 Reese Dickson JR CCS Carlmont 
33 Ryan Dimick SO CCS Carlmont 
34 Tim Layten JR CCS Carlmont
35 Arthur Schulte SO CCS Carlmont 
36 Jeffrey Stalun SR CCS Carlmont 
37 Mark Vingralek FR CCS Carlmont 
902 Shon Cagungun JR SDS Carlsbad 
903 Christian Freeman JR SDS Carlsbad 
904 Kevin Freeman SO SDS Carlsbad 
905 Shay Martin JR SDS Carlsbad 
906 Sean Pruitt JR SDS Carlsbad 
907 Jeff Schaefer JR SDS Carlsbad 
908 Scott Snow JR SDS Carlsbad 
280 Paul DeDios JR CS Clovis 
281 John Doe CS Clovis 
282 John Doe CS Clovis 
283 Corey Matteson JR CS Clovis 
284 Connor Morello FR CS Clovis 
285 Ryan Phillips SR CS Clovis 
286 Ryan Walker JR CS Clovis 
294 Adam Awad SR CS Clovis East 
316 Clay Celum JR CS Clovis West 
1502 Lance Capel SR SS Dana Hills 
1503 Gavin Diem SO SS Dana Hills 
1504 Conner Garcia SR SS Dana Hills 
1505 Ethan Lawrence SR SS Dana Hills 
1506 Jack Morgenson JR SS Dana Hills 
1507 Tommy Rinefort JR SS Dana Hills 
1508 Austin Tayles JR SS Dana Hills 
1188 Andrew Croft SR SJS Davis Sr. 
1189 Daniel Gonzalez SR SJS Davis Sr. 
1190 Ryan Greenough SR SJS Davis Sr. 
1191 Paul Mohr JR SJS Davis Sr. 
1192 Danny Pugh SR SJS Davis Sr. 
1193 Jack Scranton JR SJS Davis Sr. 
1194 Sugal Sutter JR SJS Davis Sr. 
592 Walter Brennan SO NCS De La Salle 
593 John Jankowski JR NCS De La Salle 
594 Clark Messman SO NCS De La Salle 
595 Justin Mogannam JR NCS De La Salle 
596 Evan Molineux SR NCS De La Salle 
597 Matt Schumann FR NCS De La Salle 
598 Luke Williams SO NCS De La Salle 
1539 Kevin Durham SR SS El Toro 
1540 Juan Gonzalez JR SS El Toro 
1541 Nathan Kwan JR SS El Toro 
1542 Forest Parkinen SR SS El Toro 
1543 Bryce Pierce SR SS El Toro 
1544 Jeremy Porter SO SS El Toro 
1545 Brian Tressler SR SS El Toro
452 Robert Amador SR LAS Fairfax 
609 Tyler Menniti SR NCS Granada 
1605 Jack Balder JR SS Great Oak 
1606 Eddie Carrillo SR SS Great Oak 
1607 Kevin Chamberlain SR SS Great Oak 
1608 Brenden Emery SR SS Great Oak 
1609 Michael Hewitt SR SS Great Oak 
1610 Brandon Messerly SR SS Great Oak 
1611 Nathan Velarde JR SS Great Oak 
77 Andrew Prior SR CCS Gunn 
463 Oscar Contreras SR LAS Huntington Park 
614 Abraham Espinoza SR NCS James Logan 
1641 Bryan Guijarro SR SS Knight 
1127 Daniel Gray JR SFS Lincoln 
1128 Andy Huang SR SFS Lincoln 
1129 Aaron Wang SR SFS Lincoln 
1137 Donald Chen SO SFS Lowell 
1138 William Chen SR SFS Lowell 
1139 Chris Chow JR SFS Lowell 
1140 Alex Hillan SR SFS Lowell 
1141 Raymond Lang JR SFS Lowell 
1142 Brian Nguyen JR SFS Lowell 
1143 Max Niehaus JR SFS Lowell 
350 Martin Pineda SO CS Madera 
1681 Richie Soto SR SS Marina 
473 Jacob Cuellar SR LAS Marshall 
109 Yohaness Estifanos JR CCS Milpitas 
118 Kevin Bishop SR CCS Monta Vista 
668 Andrew Feldman SR NCS Monte Vista  
669 Trevor Fuhriman SR NCS Monte Vista  
1262 Dominic Castro‐Wehr SR SJS Nevada Union 
1270 Dusty Armstrong JR SJS Oak Ridge 
1271 Evan Baxter JR SJS Oak Ridge 
1272 Marcos Conde JR SJS Oak Ridge 
1273 Sean McHone SR SJS Oak Ridge 
1274 Ryan Prestegard SO SJS Oak Ridge 
1275 Zach Thornton JR SJS Oak Ridge 
1276 Jake Zeltner JR SJS Oak Ridge 
1022 Steven Martinez SR SDS Otay Ranch 
475 Austin Gelber SR LAS Palisades Charter 
476 Matt Hammer SR LAS Palisades Charter 
477 Drake Johnston JR LAS Palisades Charter 
478 Matt Kato SO LAS Palisades Charter 
479 Grant Stromberg SR LAS Palisades Charter 
480 Jonathon Tewodros JR LAS Palisades Charter 
481 Nick Wong SR LAS Palisades Charter 
1291 Caton Avilla JR SJS Pleasant Grove
1292 Greg Waters SR SJS Pleasant Grove 
1034 Eric Hayen SR SDS Poway 
1035 Chris Tansey SR SDS Poway 
1053 Kyle Adams SO SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1054 Ben Aster SO SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1055 Peter Aster SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1056 Dalton Brusseau SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1057 Scott Gisel SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1058 Joe Lopez SO SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1059 Nick Versaci SO SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1740 Calvin Davis SR SS Rancho Cucamonga 
1741 Jon Deliva SR SS Rancho Cucamonga 
1742 Austin Esposito JR SS Rancho Cucamonga 
1743 Luis Gutierez SR SS Rancho Cucamonga 
1744 Mat Holton SO SS Rancho Cucamonga 
1745 Kevin Matthews JR SS Rancho Cucamonga 
1746 Anthony Ortega SO SS Rancho Cucamonga 
490 Steve Correa SO LAS San Pedro 
727 Michael Tomasi SR NCS Santa Rosa 
491 Eric Castaneda SR LAS Santee Ec 
492 Brandon Castillo JR LAS Santee Ec 
493 Fernando Diaz SR LAS Santee Ec 
494 Edgar Gonzalez SR LAS Santee Ec 
495 Raul Meneses JR LAS Santee Ec 
496 Edwin Morales SO LAS Santee Ec 
497 Erick Toscano SR LAS Santee Ec 
1062 Brad Littooy SR SDS Scripps Ranch 
1316 Abdul Hamid SO SJS Sheldon 
419 Connor Fisher JR CS Stockdale 
420 Blake Haney SO CS Stockdale 
421 Keane Kelley FR CS Stockdale 
422 Curtis Kelly SR CS Stockdale 
423 Cameron Miller SR CS Stockdale 
424 Troy Mullen SR CS Stockdale 
425 Tyus Thompson SO CS Stockdale 
1064 George Martinez JR SDS Sweetwater 
498 Steban Aviles SR LAS Taft 
1336 Zack Leffler SR SJS Tokay 
1086 Max Avila SR SDS Torrey Pines 
1087 Matt Barge JR SDS Torrey Pines 
1088 Tal Braude SO SDS Torrey Pines 
1089 Justin Cramer SR SDS Torrey Pines 
1090 Ben Jafek JR SDS Torrey Pines 
1091 Arjun Kumar SR SDS Torrey Pines 
1092 Nathan Platt JR SDS Torrey Pines 
1864 Lucas Dorman JR SS Trabuco Hills 
1865 Jared Hazlett SR SS Trabuco Hills
1866 Kevin Marshall SR SS Trabuco Hills 
1867 Brendan McCabe JR SS Trabuco Hills 
1868 Max Moncur JR SS Trabuco Hills 
1869 Naoki Omatsu JR SS Trabuco Hills 
1870 Nick Plumb SR SS Trabuco Hills 
1888 Porter Reddish JR SS Vista Murrieta 
1897 Aaron Mora SR SS Whittier

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION II BOYS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ====================== 
1380 Cole Couchman SR SS Adolfo Camarillo 
1381 Lucas Giles JR SS Adolfo Camarillo 
1382 Zach Gomez JR SS Adolfo Camarillo 
1383 Joel Gonzales JR SS Adolfo Camarillo 
1384 Adam Lucero SR SS Adolfo Camarillo 
1385 Trevor Stangle SO SS Adolfo Camarillo 
1386 Esteban Vega JR SS Adolfo Camarillo 
506 Emmanuel Boquiren SR NCS Alameda 
507 Stephen Carlson JR NCS Alameda 
508 Andrew Liu SO NCS Alameda 
509 Michael Moler JR NCS Alameda 
510 Duc Nguyen JR NCS Alameda 
511 Deepak Sharma JR NCS Alameda 
512 Cameron Tu SO NCS Alameda 
527 Matt Alexander SR NCS American 
15 Rory Beyer JR CCS Aragon 
535 Lorenzo Galindo JR NCS Arroyo 
536 Adam White SR NCS Arroyo 
1396 Alfredo Contreras SR SS Ayala 
1397 Christian Eagon JR SS Ayala 
1398 Jacob Keifer SR SS Ayala 
1399 Robert Martinez JR SS Ayala 
1400 Sean Morse JR SS Ayala 
1401 Kenny Tanner SR SS Ayala 
1402 Sammy Tran JR SS Ayala 
1157 Angelo Magliola SR SJS Bella Vista 
1158 Phelan McKinney SR SJS Bella Vista 
1159 Tim O'Shea III JR SJS Bella Vista 
1160 Andrew Petersen JR SJS Bella Vista 
1161 Kyle Roux JR SJS Bella Vista 
1162 Brynn Sargent JR SJS Bella Vista 
1163 David Silvert SR SJS Bella Vista 
887 Caesar Castillo SR SDS Bonita Vista 
302 Myles Delgado FR CS Clovis North 
303 Andrew Guzman SO CS Clovis North 
304 Ricardo Jazo JR CS Clovis North 
305 Cody Kinsman SR CS Clovis North 
306 Connor Nolen SO CS Clovis North 
307 Ryan Vance SO CS Clovis North 
308 Alonzo Washington JR CS Clovis North 
67 Thomas Anthony SR CCS Cupertino 
1195 Antonio Aguirre JR SJS Del Campo
1196 Jared Duncan SR SJS Del Campo 
1197 Patrick Jagerson JR SJS Del Campo 
1198 Sean Jagerson JR SJS Del Campo 
1199 Tyler Mercado SR SJS Del Campo 
1200 Denis Pyryev SO SJS Del Campo 
1201 Jordan Rushing SR SJS Del Campo 
1546 Amar Dholakia SR SS Esperanza 
1236 Miguel Aceves SR SJS Florin 
1237 Austin Bailey SR SJS Folsom 
1238 Jonathan Barrows JR SJS Folsom 
1239 Aaron Burkhead SR SJS Folsom 
1240 Jacob Goodwin JR SJS Folsom 
1241 Michael Kinoshita JR SJS Folsom 
1242 Vinnie Morin JR SJS Folsom 
1243 Sam Scheuer JR SJS Folsom 
1575 Mike Duke SO SS Glendora 
1576 Aaron Forburger SR SS Glendora 
1577 Jeff Kirwin FR SS Glendora 
1578 Austin Mendoza SR SS Glendora 
1579 Brandon Nelli SR SS Glendora 
1580 Damon Payne SO SS Glendora 
1581 Ryan Sanchez JR SS Glendora 
1582 Jose Penaloza JR SS Godinez 
1583 Nolan Del Valle JR SS Golden Valley 
1584 Juan David Garcia SR SS Golden Valley 
1585 Gabe Levy SR SS Golden Valley 
1586 Carlos Lopez SR SS Golden Valley 
1587 Kristian Martinez SR SS Golden Valley 
1588 Aaron Nguyen SR SS Golden Valley 
1589 Brendan Tinoco JR SS Golden Valley 
344 Santos Chavez JR CS Golden West 
1247 Trent Brendel JR SJS Granite Bay 
1612 Mac Kaufman FR SS Hart 
1613 Austin O'Neil SR SS Hart 
1614 Sam Peckham SR SS Hart 
1615 Ruben Rubira FR SS Hart 
1616 Sean Scofield SR SS Hart 
1617 Josh Sherfey JR SS Hart 
1618 billy Walker JR SS Hart 
345 Jordan Dickson SR CS Highland 
992 Aaron Acord SO SDS La Costa Canyon 
993 Eric Causey SR SDS La Costa Canyon 
994 Russell Console SR SDS La Costa Canyon 
995 Darren Fahy SR SDS La Costa Canyon 
996 Steven Fahy SO SDS La Costa Canyon 
997 Ryan Hershey SR SDS La Costa Canyon 
998 Steven Terris FR SDS La Costa Canyon
91 Richard Ho JR CCS Leland 
93 John Beutter JR CCS Los Altos 
94 Austin Bowie SR CCS Los Altos 
95 Alex Carr JR CCS Los Altos 
96 Joshua Cohen SR CCS Los Altos 
97 Dane Kreisman SR CCS Los Altos 
98 Gregory Lee SR CCS Los Altos 
99 Terrence Rabuzzi SO CCS Los Altos 
100 Chris Foster FR CCS Los Gatos 
101 Grant Foster SR CCS Los Gatos 
102 Ben Haderle FR CCS Los Gatos 
103 Henry Manning SR CCS Los Gatos 
104 Art Rubin JR CCS Los Gatos 
105 Ben Wagner SR CCS Los Gatos 
106 Aaron Walker JR CCS Los Gatos 
1664 Andrew Bland SR SS Loyola 
1665 Jared Jones SR SS Loyola 
1666 Josh Lewis JR SS Loyola 
1667 Charlie Marquardt SR SS Loyola 
1668 Ned Trim SR SS Loyola 
1669 Andrew Verdin SR SS Loyola 
1670 Aaron Zambrano SO SS Loyola 
358 Uriel Cabanas JR CS Madera South 
359 Nathan Esparza SR CS Madera South 
360 David Garcia SO CS Madera South 
361 Ismael Guzman JR CS Madera South 
362 Jose Herrera JR CS Madera South 
363 Juan Navia SR CS Madera South 
364 Sebastian Ramirez JR CS Madera South 
638 Colin Bartlett SO NCS Maria Carrillo 
639 Dante Hay SO NCS Maria Carrillo 
640 Martyn Henderson SR NCS Maria Carrillo 
641 Harrison Luft JR NCS Maria Carrillo 
642 Colin Metcalfe SO NCS Maria Carrillo 
643 Steve Purugganan NCS Maria Carrillo 
644 Austin Rivas SR NCS Maria Carrillo 
1692 Zach Adler SR SS Mira Costa 
1693 Pablo Diaz SR SS Mira Costa 
1694 Sammy Nunan SR SS Mira Costa 
1695 Nico Pappas SO SS Mira Costa 
1696 Adam Perez SR SS Mira Costa 
1697 Dillon Shambaugh JR SS Mira Costa 
1698 Travis Taylor SR SS Mira Costa 
379 Jorge Ceballos SR CS Monache 
380 Jesus Salas JR CS Monache 
1012 Steven Lepe JR SDS Monte Vista  
127 Sam Moore SO CCS Mountain View
128 Aubrey Myjer SR CCS Mountain View 
129 Tommy Rutner SR CCS Mountain View 
130 Kevin Staatz SR CCS Mountain View 
131 Nick Van Osdol JR CCS Mountain View 
132 Marcus White SR CCS Mountain View 
133 David Williams JR CCS Mountain View 
670 Juan Emanu Morales SR NCS Mt. Eden 
1013 Tanner Barnes SR SDS Mt. Carmel 
1014 J.P. Chisholm SR SDS Mt. Carmel 
1015 Patrick McCann SR SDS Mt. Carmel 
1016 Matt McEachern JR SDS Mt. Carmel 
1017 Derek Morton SO SDS Mt. Carmel 
1018 Jared Senese JR SDS Mt. Carmel 
1019 Eric Sindel JR SDS Mt. Carmel 
1707 Omar Caro JR SS Norte Vista 
1020 Andrew Tellames SO SDS Orange Glen 
1293 Riley Ruppenthal SR SJS Ponderosa 
1036 Dylan Blankenbaker SR SDS Ramona 
1037 Josh Spieker  JR SDS Ramona 
1038 Donny Mckay SR SDS Ramona 
1039 Alec Richardson SR SDS Ramona 
1040 Forrest Riley JR SDS Ramona 
1041 Tristan Stidham JR SDS Ramona 
1042 Cory Thomas JR SDS Ramona 
1045 Kevin Mihalik SR SDS Rancho Bernardo 
389 Eric Molina SO CS Redwood 
1304 Swarnjit Boyal JR SJS River Valley 
1061 Brandon Hansen SR SDS San Marcos 
720 Nicco Baumann SR NCS San Ramon Valley 
721 Parker Deuel SR NCS San Ramon Valley 
722 Matt DeVries JR NCS San Ramon Valley 
723 Zach Hanze JR NCS San Ramon Valley 
724 Brian Hardy SR NCS San Ramon Valley 
725 Trevor Holmgren SR NCS San Ramon Valley 
726 Carl Wilke JR NCS San Ramon Valley 
1849 Kyler Fisk SR SS Tesoro 
765 Paul Holden JR NCS Ukiah 
1344 Jordan Kurtz JR SJS Vacaville 
1871 Benji Preciado SR SS Valencia (P.) 
1372 Brandon Biando SR SJS Woodcreek 
1373 Justin Clark JR SJS Woodcreek 
1374 Sam Devereux JR SJS Woodcreek 
1375 Jon Horvath JR SJS Woodcreek 
1376 Austin Mason SR SJS Woodcreek 
1377 Marshall Sears SO SJS Woodcreek 
1378 Hunter Tyler SR SJS Woodcreek 
242 Chris Waschura SR CCS Woodside
243 Eduardo Garibay JR CCS Yerba Buena

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION III BOYS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ============ 
1925 Tyler Troxel SR NCS Acalanes 
1926 Nolan Tonkyn SR NCS Albany 
1928 Andrew Melendez SO NCS Bishop O'Dowd 
1421 Jared Daedler JR SS Brea Olinda 
1422 Tanner Engelage SR SS Brea Olinda 
1423 John Janneck JR SS Brea Olinda 
1424 Max McBride SR SS Brea Olinda 
1425 Addison Mendez JR SS Brea Olinda 
1426 Cody Nguyen SR SS Brea Olinda 
1427 Elliott Ramirez SR SS Brea Olinda 
1428 Gilbert Solorza JR SS Buena Park 
559 Vinson Compestine SR NCS Campolindo 
560 Kevin Fong JR NCS Campolindo 
561 Keith Geiger SR NCS Campolindo 
562 Adam Hathaway JR NCS Campolindo 
563 Daniel Johnson SR NCS Campolindo 
564 Thomas Joyce SR NCS Campolindo 
565 Leland Wong SR NCS Campolindo 
909 Miguel Lopez JR SDS Castle Park 
1437 James Amondsen JR SS Cathedral 
1438 Adam Avila SR SS Cathedral 
1439 Ian Gomez JR SS Cathedral 
1440 Elias Munoz SO SS Cathedral 
1441 John Reyes SR SS Cathedral 
1442 Matthew Ruiz SO SS Cathedral 
1443 Cesar Solis SR SS Cathedral 
917 Patrick Bourke JR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
918 Dalton Case SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
919 Patrick Fitzgerald SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
920 Nicholas Grubiss SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
921 Jarron Helbock SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
922 Andrew Mock JR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
923 Jake Williams SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
784 Samuel Bransky SR NS Chico 
785 Nimai Buroz JR NS Chico 
786 Chris Midkiff JR NS Chico 
787 Andris Molina SO NS Chico 
788 Danny Phelan JR NS Chico 
789 Brandon Reddish JR NS Chico 
790 Gary Thornton JR NS Chico 
1488 Fidencio Aguirre JR SS Damien 
1489 Moses Baiden SR SS Damien
1490 Conor Brandt SR SS Damien 
1491 Mitchell Cameron SO SS Damien 
1492 Tom Ebiner SR SS Damien 
1493 Doug Negrete JR SS Damien 
1494 Adam Williams JR SS Damien 
949 Spencer Hoffman JR SDS Del Norte 
1209 Sam Baker SR SJS Del Oro 
1210 Austin Dawson SO SJS Del Oro 
1211 Dan Grattan JR SJS Del Oro 
1212 Dustin Penn Henry JR SJS Del Oro 
1213 Spencer Stacy SR SJS Del Oro 
1214 Trevor Stephens JR SJS Del Oro 
1215 Kyle Woo SR SJS Del Oro 
318 Omar Nunez SR CS Delano 
68 Joseph Arroyo SR CCS El Camino 
951 Reoh Darwell SO SDS El Capitan 
952 Daniel Gomez JR SDS El Capitan 
953 Jorge Gomez SO SDS El Capitan 
954 Austin Kelley SR SDS El Capitan 
955 Ryan Maize SR SDS El Capitan 
956 Bobby Myers SR SDS El Capitan 
957 Andrew Smith JR SDS El Capitan 
1225 Ryan Gray SO SJS El Dorado 
1226 Sean Gregg JR SJS El Dorado 
1227 Ian Janoska JR SJS El Dorado 
1228 Matt Johnson JR SJS El Dorado 
1229 Nathan Rossi SR SJS El Dorado 
1230 Joe Soik SR SJS El Dorado 
1231 Spencer Wright SR SJS El Dorado 
806 John Collins SR NS Enterprise 
1234 Eric Marlette JR SJS Fairfield 
809 Tony Meredith SR NS Foothill (PC) 
863 Juan Aguilar JR OS Fremont 
1597 Ismael Griego SR SS Granite Hills 
92 Kalum Bergstrom SO CCS Live Oak 
1007 Connor Torre SR SDS Madison 
365 Sergio Avelar SR CS McFarland 
366 Abram Ayon FR CS McFarland 
367 Bernardo Garcia SR CS McFarland 
368 Danny Garcia SO CS McFarland 
369 Erik Garcia JR CS McFarland 
370 Jose Monrreal SR CS McFarland 
371 Tomas Valles FR CS McFarland 
108 Grant Murphy JR CCS Mills 
661 Jamie Fehrnstrom SR NCS Miramonte 
662 Lawrence Han SR NCS Miramonte 
663 Tyler Hanson JR NCS Miramonte
664 Dillon Read JR NCS Miramonte 
665 Adam Roeder SR NCS Miramonte 
666 Matt Stewart SR NCS Miramonte 
667 Mark Tamminga JR NCS Miramonte 
1145 Enrique Cervantes SR SFS Mission 
1146 Jeremie Showa JR SFS Mission 
1927 Danny Stalters JR NCS Northgate 
866 Lawrence Lee SR OS Oakland 
869 Tikal Ramirez SO OS Oakland Tech 
870 Samuel Weaver SR OS Oakland Tech 
871 Richard Young JR OS Oakland Tech 
1724 Jonah Diaz SR SS Palos Verdes 
1725 Ryland Dreibelbis JR SS Palos Verdes 
1726 Alec Dunton SR SS Palos Verdes 
1727 Daniel Rieger SR SS Palos Verdes 
1728 Mark Sidor SR SS Palos Verdes 
1729 Thomas Snur JR SS Palos Verdes 
1730 Justin Unno SR SS Palos Verdes 
825 Dylan Chamberlen SR NS Paradise 
1731 Zander Souza SR SS Paso Robles 
671 Luis Luna SR NCS Piner 
672 Zekaryas Mebrahtu SR NCS Piner 
673 Matt Mulligan JR NCS Piner 
674 Epi Nunez SR NCS Piner 
675 Efren Reyes SO NCS Piner 
676 Jason Saler SR NCS Piner 
677 Jaime Silva JR NCS Piner 
1284 Viktor Dorofeyev JR SJS Placer 
1285 Christian Finkbeiner SR SJS Placer 
1286 Gama Gomez JR SJS Placer 
1287 Felix Oliveros SO SJS Placer 
1288 Jose Rodriguez FR SJS Placer 
1289 Zach Stelzer SR SJS Placer 
1290 Mauricio Vera SR SJS Placer 
158 Daniel Chiriaev SO CCS Prospect 
685 Blake Alm FR NCS Redwood 
686 Jack Bullock SO NCS Redwood 
687 Dillon Foehr SO NCS Redwood 
688 Max Friend JR NCS Redwood 
689 Fred Huxham SO NCS Redwood 
690 Kyle Ryan JR NCS Redwood 
691 Tommy Warfel SR NCS Redwood 
392 Ivan Gonzalez JR CS Ridgeview 
1754 Geno Arthur SR SS Rio Mesa 
180 Carlos Flores JR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
181 Brendan Foti SO CCS Sacred Heart CP 
182 Matthew Kozuch JR CCS Sacred Heart CP
183 Austin Quach SR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
184 Dominic Revilla SR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
185 Nathaniel Whitney SR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
186 Frank Xiao JR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
1060 Nolan Gallagher SR SDS San Dieguito Academy 
1777 Brandon Pugh SR SS San Juan Hills 
1785 Cameron Bauer SR SS San Luis Obispo 
1786 Kory Burt SR SS San Luis Obispo 
1787 Jeremy Costello SO SS San Luis Obispo 
1788 Joshua Ernst JR SS San Luis Obispo 
1789 Luke Kraemer SR SS San Luis Obispo 
1790 Seamus Land SR SS San Luis Obispo 
1791 Riley Pihl SR SS San Luis Obispo 
197 Sam Guy SO CCS Saratoga 
198 Will Guy SO CCS Saratoga 
199 George Harter FR CCS Saratoga 
200 Komdean Masoumi FR CCS Saratoga 
201 Aasim Navqi JR CCS Saratoga 
202 Steven Sum FR CCS Saratoga 
203 David Zarrin JR CCS Saratoga 
403 Augustin Duenas JR CS Shafter 
404 Jose Espinoza JR CS Shafter 
405 Aldo Gil JR CS Shafter 
406 Angel Gil JR CS Shafter 
407 Erik Manzo SR CS Shafter 
408 Luis Mireles SR CS Shafter 
409 Jose Pelayo JR CS Shafter 
831 Landon Woollard SO NS Shasta 
832 Blake Zufall JR NS Shasta 
1317 Ricky Morris SR SJS Sierra  
222 Louis Alessandria SR CCS St. Ignatius 
223 Patrick Cummins JR CCS St. Ignatius 
224 Ciaran Murphy JR CCS St. Ignatius 
225 Ben Osipow FR CCS St. Ignatius 
226 Ryan Pidgeon JR CCS St. Ignatius 
227 Liam Powers SR CCS St. Ignatius 
228 Thomas Sayre JR CCS St. Ignatius 
1819 Sebastian Cruz SR SS St. John Bosco 
1820 Branden Estrada FR SS St. John Bosco 
1821 Josh Lopez SO SS St. John Bosco 
1822 Danny Martinez SR SS St. John Bosco 
1823 Kevin Rodriguez SO SS St. John Bosco 
1824 Myles Smith JR SS St. John Bosco 
1825 Ruben Solorza JR SS St. John Bosco 
879 Norris Cooper JR OS Skyline 
880 Gabriel Gangoso SO OS Skyline 
881 Danny Le SR OS Skyline
882 Johnny Luu SO OS Skyline 
883 Gerardo Torres JR OS Skyline 
884 Neil Wessling FR OS Skyline 
885 Ryan Wi SO OS Skyline 
1924 Alex Conner SR NCS Sonoma Valley 
1094 Riess Haslam SR SDS University City 
1103 Logan Fidler SR SDS Valley Center 
1104 Daniel Henderson SR SDS Valley Center 
1105 Jon Larson SR SDS Valley Center 
1106 Fernando Ramirez SO SDS Valley Center 
1107 Travis Robey JR SDS Valley Center 
1108 Genaro Rodriguez JR SDS Valley Center 
1109 Alex Sanchez JR SDS Valley Center 
237 Sean Davis SR CCS Valley Christian 
1362 Zach Jaeger JR SJS Vista Del Lago 
437 Arturo Mendoza SR CS Wasco 
426 Cesar Patino SR CS Wasco 
1890 Miles Blum SR SS West Torrance 
1891 Miles Dawson SR SS West Torrance 
1892 Greg Day SR SS West Torrance 
1893 Andrew Faust SR SS West Torrance 
1894 Teddy Kassa JR SS West Torrance 
1895 Michael Nakahara JR SS West Torrance 
1896 Brandon Vientos SR SS West Torrance 
1363 Ryan Hodgens JR SJS Whitney 
1364 Tyler Sickler JR SJS Will C. Wood 
439 Alek Simpson SO CS Yosemite

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION IV BOYS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ====================== 
886 Alexander Monsivaiz SR SDS Army‐Navy Academy 
251 Wilfredo Aguirre SR CS Avenal 
252 Francisco Arredondo SO CS Avenal 
253 David Huerta SO CS Avenal 
254 Jose Palma SR CS Avenal 
255 Luis Ramirez SR CS Avenal 
256 Leonardo Reynoza JR CS Avenal 
257 Jesus Serrano SR CS Avenal 
1149 Alex Coffman JR SJS Bear River 
1405 David Caballero SO SS Big Bear 
1406 Bryan Hayes SR SS Big Bear 
1407 Evan Johnson SR SS Big Bear 
1408 Bobby Moralez JR SS Big Bear 
1409 Dillon Murphy JR SS Big Bear 
1410 Dakota Rochelle SR SS Big Bear 
1411 Caleb Webb FR SS Big Bear 
566 Steve Adams FR NCS Cardinal Newman 
567 Jack Bowlby JR NCS Cardinal Newman 
568 Tommy Cline JR NCS Cardinal Newman 
569 Charlie King JR NCS Cardinal Newman 
570 Matt Kitchen SO NCS Cardinal Newman 
571 Paul Matli SR NCS Cardinal Newman 
572 Alexi Taylor SR NCS Cardinal Newman 
39 Justin Depalatis JR CCS Carmel 
40 Joshua Dormody FR CCS Carmel 
41 Les Girard SR CCS Carmel 
42 Conrad Hain SR CCS Carmel 
43 Tom Kochevar SR CCS Carmel 
44 Galen Lanier SR CCS Carmel 
45 Max Schrock FR CCS Carmel 
776 Austin Murch SO NS Central Valley 
317 Tony Guzman SR CS Corcoran 
791 Dominic Azevedo SR NS Corning 
792 Favian Castrejon SR NS Corning 
793 Diego Contreras SR NS Corning 
794 Jesus Diera JR NS Corning 
795 Luis Pahua SR NS Corning 
796 Rogelio Silva SO NS Corning 
797 Enrique Torres SR NS Corning 
947 William Funk SR SDS Coronado 
948 Ryan Keeney SR SDS Coronado 
1481 Billy Anderson SR SS Crespi
1482 Evan Anozie FR SS Crespi 
1483 Warren Bonilla SO SS Crespi 
1484 Gabe Calove JR SS Crespi 
1485 JoJo Cortez‐Adams JR SS Crespi 
1486 Alex MacMiller JR SS Crespi 
1487 Nick Privitelli SR SS Crespi 
1216 Eric Burton JR SJS Dixon 
1217 Coy Chance FR SJS Dixon 
1218 Cody Franceschi SO SJS Dixon 
1219 Justin Giardino JR SJS Dixon 
1220 Chris Luney JR SJS Dixon 
1221 Anthony McDermott SR SJS Dixon 
1222 Gonzalo Morales‐Lome FR SJS Dixon 
1523 Justin Avellan JR SS Don Bosco 
1524 Adrian Castillo SR SS Don Bosco 
1525 Gabriel Castro JR SS Don Bosco 
1526 J.J. Dominguez SR SS Don Bosco 
1527 Ruben Dominguez SO SS Don Bosco 
1528 Joshua Chavez FR SS Don Bosco 
1529 Paco Rodriguez SR SS Don Bosco 
449 Alberto Ge Cruz JR LAS Downtown Magnet 
450 David Cruz JR LAS Downtown Magnet 
328 Samuel Aleman SO CS Exeter 
329 Robbie Brisco SO CS Exeter 
330 Jose Correa SO CS Exeter 
331 Logan Herrerra SO CS Exeter 
332 Justin Perez SO CS Exeter 
333 Robert Reid JR CS Exeter 
334 Andrew Sutton SO CS Exeter 
1547 Jose Almaguer JR SS Fillmore 
1548 Isaac Gomez JR SS Fillmore 
1549 Alexander Gonzalez SR SS Fillmore 
1550 Adrian Mejia JR SS Fillmore 
1551 Jordan Mendoza SR SS Fillmore 
1552 Anthony Rivas JR SS Fillmore 
1553 Hugo Valdovinos JR SS Fillmore 
336 Rajvir Dhillon JR CS Fowler 
966 Matt Gluck JR SDS Francis Parker 
967 Duncan Tomlin SR SDS Francis Parker 
455 Alejandro Cortez JR LAS Fulton College Prep 
456 Jose Fuentes SO LAS Fulton College Prep 
457 Isaias Lopez SR LAS Fulton College Prep 
458 Jose Merino SR LAS Fulton College Prep 
459 German Oliva SR LAS Fulton College Prep 
460 Abilio Romero SR LAS Fulton College Prep 
461 Henry Vasquez SR LAS Fulton College Prep 
69 Randy Sosa JR CCS Greenfield
85 Logan Marshall SO CCS Half Moon Bay 
86 Mitch Martin SR CCS Half Moon Bay 
1626 Aaron de Toledo SR SS Harvard‐Westlake 
1249 Keaton Crowder JR SJS Hughson 
1250 Mason Deal JR SJS Hughson 
1251 Brigham Lee SO SJS Hughson 
1252 Adam Lundel JR SJS Hughson 
1253 Pablo Madrigal SR SJS Hughson 
1254 Zach Morrett SO SJS Hughson 
1255 Leo Vasquez JR SJS Hughson 
1634 Max Allen SO SS Jserra 
1635 Matthew Bowman SR SS Jserra 
1636 Nic Fracassi SO SS Jserra 
1637 Anthony Mariconda FR SS Jserra 
1638 Sean Robb SR SS Jserra 
1639 Michael Salzle SR SS Jserra 
1640 Kyle Willis SR SS Jserra 
88 Sam Hales SR CCS King City 
1000 David Castillejos SO SDS La Jolla Country Day 
1001 Jeffrey Clancy JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 
1002 J.J. Juarez‐Uribe JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 
1003 Jake Mack SR SDS La Jolla Country Day 
1004 Ariel Smotrich JR SDS La Jolla Country Day 
1005 Noah Wolfenzon SR SDS La Jolla Country Day 
1006 Darin Wong SO SDS La Jolla Country Day 
1649 Daniel De La Torre JR SS La Salle 
812 Mike McCullough SR NS Lassen 
1257 Sergio Garcia JR SJS Livingston 
1258 Izzak Mireles JR SJS Livingston 
471 Matthew Hernandez JR LAS Los Angeles Ces 
1673 Kyle Bueckert JR SS Maranatha 
1931 Audric Lecouturier SR NCS Marin Catholic 
1930 Jon Merrill SR NCS McKinleyville 
1932 Brandon Smith SR NCS Moreau Catholic 
1700 Robin Allison JR SS Nordhoff 
1701 Nathan Hennigan SR SS Nordhoff 
1702 Garret Khougaz SR SS Nordhoff 
1703 Angel Maya JR SS Nordhoff 
1704 Gustavo Sanchez SR SS Nordhoff 
1705 Chad Schutze JR SS Nordhoff 
1706 Max Soriano SO SS Nordhoff 
1716 Matt Bloch SR SS Notre Dame (S.O.) 
382 Jesus Arceo SR CS Parlier 
383 Abel Bustos SR CS Parlier 
384 Jocsan Contreras JR CS Parlier 
385 Yonivel Espana FR CS Parlier 
386 Rogelio Garay JR CS Parlier
387 Robert Leija SR CS Parlier 
388 Jafet Sanchez SO CS Parlier 
1929 Julian Frost JR NCS Piedmont 
1933 Billy Ireland JR NCS Piedmont 
1296 Kyle Bailey SO SJS Ripon 
1297 Jordan Gibson SR SJS Ripon 
1298 Antonio Pelaez SO SJS Ripon 
1299 Christian Plata SR SJS Ripon 
1300 Nick Ratto SR SJS Ripon 
1301 Alec Steinberg JR SJS Ripon 
1302 Ryan Torres JR SJS Ripon 
393 Francisco Espinoza SR CS Robert F. Kennedy 
166 Matt Abernathy SO CCS S.L.V. 
167 Stephen Bracken JR CCS S.L.V. 
168 Branden Caldwell SR CCS S.L.V. 
169 Jacob Hicks SO CCS S.L.V. 
170 Nick Hicks SR CCS S.L.V. 
171 Cody Johnson JR CCS S.L.V. 
172 Landis MacMillan SR CCS S.L.V. 
1763 Angel Barranco JR SS Salesian 
1764 Jonathan Estrada JR SS Salesian 
1765 Jose Hernandez SR SS Salesian 
1766 Luis Leon SO SS Salesian 
1767 Mark Majarro SR SS Salesian 
1768 Michael Mojarro FR SS Salesian 
1769 Jose Luis Perez SR SS Salesian 
394 Luis Carrasco JR CS San Joaquin Mem 
706 Wes Curtis SR NCS San Rafael 
707 Haziel Garcia SR NCS San Rafael 
708 Matthew Hernandez JR NCS San Rafael 
709 Johnathon Kaufman JR NCS San Rafael 
710 Kevin Martinez JR NCS San Rafael 
711 Joey Morris JR NCS San Rafael 
712 Juan Villalobos JR NCS San Rafael 
211 Scott Edwards SO CCS Scotts Valley 
728 William Baker‐Robins SR NCS Sir Francis Drake 
729 Clayton Hutchins JR NCS Sir Francis Drake 
730 John Lawson JR NCS Sir Francis Drake 
731 Jackson Miller SO NCS Sir Francis Drake 
732 Cole Schwartz SO NCS Sir Francis Drake 
733 Cooper Sullivan FR NCS Sir Francis Drake 
734 Tucker Wasuta JR NCS Sir Francis Drake 
1319 Steven Grolle SO SJS Sonora 
1320 Clancy McConnell SR SJS Sonora 
1818 Anthony Allen SR SS St. Bonaventure 
758 Duncan Calvert SR NCS St. Mary's College 
759 Guy Forte JR NCS St. Mary's College
760 Stephen Giuntini SO NCS St. Mary's College 
761 Stevie Greene SR NCS St. Mary's College 
762 Nate Hill SR NCS St. Mary's College 
763 Patrick Mariolle JR NCS St. Mary's College 
764 Victor Munoz SR NCS St. Mary's College 
1072 Chris Halter FR SDS The Bishop's School 
1073 Matt Healey SO SDS The Bishop's School 
1074 Patrick Hoagland SR SDS The Bishop's School 
1075 Alex Kilman SO SDS The Bishop's School 
1076 Thomas King JR SDS The Bishop's School 
1077 Michael Pettit JR SDS The Bishop's School 
1078 Will Wilde Botta SR SDS The Bishop's School 
436 Gabriel Rios SR CS Washington Union 
848 Ryan Stockton JR NS West Valley 
856 Clayton Bunn SO NS Yreka 
857 David Neill SO NS Yreka 
858 Eric Neill SR NS Yreka 
859 Christian Wichmann SR NS Yreka 
860 Tim Williams SR NS Yreka 
861 Kris Wilson SR NS Yreka 
862 Matt Wood JR NS Yreka

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION V BOYS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ======= 
440 Guillermo Lopez JR LAS Academia Avance 
5 Diego Avila SO CCS Anzar 
6 Diego Leon JR CCS Anzar 
537 Wellington Chang JR NCS Athenian 
538 Gabriel Elliott SO NCS Athenian 
539 Cullen Ross SR NCS Athenian 
540 Tanner Shaw SO NCS Athenian 
541 Cameron Taylor JR NCS Athenian 
542 Charles Thimesch JR NCS Athenian 
543 Jonathan White SR NCS Athenian 
888 Christian Quidang SR SDS Calvary Christian 
892 Eric Berg SR SDS Calvin Christian 
893 Tyler Thomsen SR SDS Calvin Christian 
1179 Tanner Nissen SR SJS Capital Christian 
277 Kees Knevelbaard JR CS Central Valley Christian 
278 JJ Te Velde JR CS Central Valley Christian 
1452 Brad Boboc SO SS Chadwick 
1453 Sam Cartwright SR SS Chadwick 
1454 Henry Cox FR SS Chadwick 
1455 Matt Freeman FR SS Chadwick 
1456 Evan Hamilton JR SS Chadwick 
1457 Justin Hoot SR SS Chadwick 
1458 Juan Valle FR SS Chadwick 
1934 Joe Carrillo SR NCS Cloverdale 
60 Collin Ching SO CCS Crystal Springs 
61 Ryan Kaveh JR CCS Crystal Springs 
62 Sam Klotz SR CCS Crystal Springs 
63 Jake Kohn SR CCS Crystal Springs 
64 Preston Lam SO CCS Crystal Springs 
65 Kaveh Motamed JR CCS Crystal Springs 
66 Simon Willig JR CCS Crystal Springs 
1516 Scott Acton SR SS Desert Christian 
1517 Ray Biggerstaff SR SS Desert Christian 
1518 Bryan Curtis SR SS Desert Christian 
1519 Josh Devore SR SS Desert Christian 
1520 Zac Patten SR SS Desert Christian 
1521 Andrew Starksen JR SS Desert Christian 
1522 Thomas Waters SR SS Desert Christian 
799 Dillon Allen SR NS Durham 
800 Nick Blake SR NS Durham 
801 Nathan Davis SR NS Durham 
802 Austen Lucena JR NS Durham
803 Ryder Pisenti JR NS Durham 
804 Tyler Vercruyssen SO NS Durham 
805 Damon Young SO NS Durham 
1232 Ryan Guerrero SR SJS Elliot Christian 
808 John Whelan JR NS Etna 
1235 Cody Meredith JR SJS Faith Christian 
1561 Elias Ellison JR SS Flintridge Prep 
1562 Tyler Fong SO SS Flintridge Prep 
1563 Jake Johnson SR SS Flintridge Prep 
1564 Aaron Sugimoto JR SS Flintridge Prep 
1565 Casey Thompson SR SS Flintridge Prep 
1566 Eli Weinstein SR SS Flintridge Prep 
1567 Alan Yoho SO SS Flintridge Prep 
958 Derek Zallar SR SDS Foothills Christian 
970 Trevor Boyd SO SDS Horizon 
971 Bol Chol SO SDS Horizon 
972 Austin Freeman SO SDS Horizon 
973 Chad Karczewski SR SDS Horizon 
974 Shiloh Laureanti SO SDS Horizon 
975 Saul Melesio SO SDS Horizon 
976 Adam Wright SO SDS Horizon 
978 Ben Beatty SO SDS Julian High 
979 Wills Booth FR SDS Julian High 
980 Dustin Jenson SR SDS Julian High 
981 Blake Ritchie FR SDS Julian High 
982 Steven Smith JR SDS Julian High 
983 Clint Southcott JR SDS Julian High 
984 Isaiah Tunnel FR SDS Julian High 
89 Francisco Velazco SR CCS Latino College Prep 
1937 Michael Kreher SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 
1672 Toby Qualls JR SS Mammoth 
646 Jack Ferguson JR NCS Marin Academy 
647 Eg Garcia SR NCS Marin Academy 
648 James Kinney SO NCS Marin Academy 
649 Alec Neal SO NCS Marin Academy 
650 Trevor Reinhart FR NCS Marin Academy 
651 David Sutter SO NCS Marin Academy 
652 Kenny Volkmann SR NCS Marin Academy 
814 Jac Derner JR NS Modoc 
816 James Bertino FR NS Mt. Shasta 
817 Chris Cazneaux JR NS Mt. Shasta 
818 Michael Cook JR NS Mt. Shasta 
819 Zach Feil JR NS Mt. Shasta 
820 Tommy Hake SO NS Mt. Shasta 
821 Sean Hughes SO NS Mt. Shasta 
822 Garrett Shea JR NS Mt. Shasta 
135 Alex Condotti FR CCS Pacific Collegiate
1031 Sean Straw JR SDS Pacific Ridge 
1739 Michael Caughron JR SS Poly (Pasadena) 
151 Isaac Berez JR CCS Priory 
152 Leo Berez SO CCS Priory 
153 Dylan Croll JR CCS Priory 
154 Brian Digiorgio JR CCS Priory 
155 Joe Farned JR CCS Priory 
156 Chris Gregory SO CCS Priory 
157 Johnny Trudelle SO CCS Priory 
828 Tucker Hoffman JR NS Providence Christian 
829 Jeff Krantz SR NS Redding Christian 
1755 Brendon Cohen SR SS Rolling Hills Prep 
699 James Burton JR NCS S. F. Univeristy 
700 Connor Clark JR NCS S. F. Univeristy 
701 Liam Gallivan JR NCS S. F. Univeristy 
702 Ned Geeslin SO NCS S. F. Univeristy 
703 Duncan Hosie SR NCS S. F. Univeristy 
704 Ed Peterson FR NCS S. F. Univeristy 
705 Ben Tracy FR NCS S. F. Univeristy 
1309 Skovran Cunningham FR SJS Sac Country Day 
1310 Yanni Dahmani JR SJS Sac Country Day 
1311 Wei Dai SR SJS Sac Country Day 
1312 Jacob Frankel JR SJS Sac Country Day 
1313 Donald Hutchinson JR SJS Sac Country Day 
1314 Zach Lemos SR SJS Sac Country Day 
1315 Logan Winfield JR SJS Sac Country Day 
1756 Chris Andras JR SS Sage Hill 
1757 Ryan Fishel JR SS Sage Hill 
1758 Edward Goul FR SS Sage Hill 
1759 Brennan Hicks JR SS Sage Hill 
1760 Alexis Michaca FR SS Sage Hill 
1761 Jack Percival SR SS Sage Hill 
1762 Dylan Thies JR SS Sage Hill 
1809 Isaiah Thompson JR SS Sherman Indian 
736 Jacob Gaynor JR NCS Sonoma Academy 
737 Graham Johnson NCS Sonoma Academy 
738 Morgan Kinunen JR NCS Sonoma Academy 
739 Patrick Loftus SO NCS Sonoma Academy 
740 Austin Orr JR NCS Sonoma Academy 
741 Jax Reiff JR NCS Sonoma Academy 
742 Aaron Rotman SR NCS Sonoma Academy 
1827 Stuart Adam JR SS St. Joseph (SM) 
1828 Hayes Dunn SR SS St. Joseph (SM) 
1829 Matthew Gomez FR SS St. Joseph (SM) 
1830 Patrick Hawkes SR SS St. Joseph (SM) 
1831 Eli Malfo SO SS St. Joseph (SM) 
1832 Ryan Peinado FR SS St. Joseph (SM)
1833 Clay Teixeira JR SS St. Joseph (SM) 
744 Gabe Arias‐Sheridan SO NCS St. Joseph Notre Dame 
745 James LaFollette JR NCS St. Joseph Notre Dame 
746 Sam Levy‐Wendt JR NCS St. Joseph Notre Dame 
747 Chris Melendez SO NCS St. Joseph Notre Dame 
748 Michael Murphy FR NCS St. Joseph Notre Dame 
749 Nick Ratto SR NCS St. Joseph Notre Dame 
750 Louis Rodrigues JR NCS St. Joseph Notre Dame 
1834 Paul Brenneman SR SS St. Margarets 
1835 Garrett Corwin JR SS St. Margarets 
1836 Hunter Edington SO SS St. Margarets 
1837 Jacob Garrett SR SS St. Margarets 
1838 Billy Gaudreau SR SS St. Margarets 
1839 Sebastian Luna JR SS St. Margarets 
1840 Brandon Price JR SS St. Margarets 
1935 Michael Chan SR NCS Stuart Hall 
1328 Johny Amoruso SO SJS Tioga 
1329 Beau Casazza SR SJS Tioga 
1330 Raymond Deutsch SR SJS Tioga 
1331 Matt Funk SR SJS Tioga 
1332 Anthony Hatton SR SJS Tioga 
1333 Brando Nelson‐Haven FR SJS Tioga 
1334 Matt Spring SO SJS Tioga 
428 Ramon Ayala SO CS Tranquillity 
429 Rudy Ayala SR CS Tranquillity 
430 Fernando Gutierrez SR CS Tranquillity 
431 Christian Lugo SR CS Tranquillity 
432 Genaro Sanchez SR CS Tranquillity 
433 Uriel Sanchez SR CS Tranquillity 
434 Jose Luis Vasquez SO CS Tranquillity 
840 Mason Jacobs‐Dion SR NS University Prep 
1936 Whit Henderson SR NCS Urban School Of S. F. 
1353 Neilson Powless FR SJS Victory Christian 
1880 Mason Alford SR SS Viewpoint 
1379 Samuel England JR SJS Woodland Christian 
1913 Killian Buggy JR SS Xavier Prep 
1914 Emery Caster SO SS Xavier Prep 
1915 Tyler LaSalle SO SS Xavier Prep 
1916 Cris Meza JR SS Xavier Prep 
1917 Vince Pacera SR SS Xavier Prep 
1918 Tommy Paz SR SS Xavier Prep 
1919 Chris Spinney JR SS Xavier Prep 
244 Cobi Allen SR CCS York 
245 Bryce Bartl‐Geller JR CCS York 
246 Roland Centeno JR CCS York 
247 Brian Clark SO CCS York 
248 Kobi Lee JR CCS York
249 Alex Ody SR CCS York 
250 Will Shearer SR CCS York

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION I GIRLS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ====================== 
1387 Danica Wyson SR SS Aliso Niguel 
513 Stephanie Duret SO NCS Amador Valley 
514 Katie Girvan SR NCS Amador Valley 
515 Paige Lommerin SR NCS Amador Valley 
516 Kelly Parsons SR NCS Amador Valley 
517 Jena Pianin JR NCS Amador Valley 
518 Maddie Quinn SR NCS Amador Valley 
519 Nina Razavi JR NCS Amador Valley 
1388 Veronica Yamane SO SS Arcadia 
544 Diribe Abdo FR NCS Berkeley 
441 Carly Alanis SR LAS Birmingham Charter 
442 Dominique Dowell JR LAS Birmingham Charter 
443 Stacy Macias SO LAS Birmingham Charter 
444 Jassmine Macon SO LAS Birmingham Charter 
445 Kimberly Nava JR LAS Birmingham Charter 
446 Rita Pero SR LAS Birmingham Charter 
447 Stacy Villegas SR LAS Birmingham Charter 
258 Hannah Banoit FR CS Buchanan 
259 Myleigh Bricks JR CS Buchanan 
260 Josie Frye FR CS Buchanan 
261 Justice Hinojosa SO CS Buchanan 
262 Miranda Kennedy FR CS Buchanan 
263 Maddy Nikkel SO CS Buchanan 
264 Hagen Reedy JR CS Buchanan 
272 Marisa Gonzalez JR CS Bullard 
273 Ali Teliha JR CS Bullard 
24 Lindsay Hendershott SO CCS Carlmont 
25 Mei‐Lin Okino SR CCS Carlmont 
26 Veronica Pontis FR CCS Carlmont 
27 Sarah Schreck SR CCS Carlmont 
28 Megan Shearer SR CCS Carlmont 
29 Corin Soleberg JR CCS Carlmont 
30 Michelle Swarovski JR CCS Carlmont 
901 Brianna Miller JR SDS Carlsbad 
575 Nicole Anthony SO NCS Castro Valley 
1444 Adriana Olivas SR SS Centennial 
448 Giselle Masedo FR LAS Chatsworth 
925 Mariza Diaz SR SDS Chula Vista 
279 Lindsay Gray SR CS Clovis 
287 Angela Aguirre FR CS Clovis East 
288 Bethany Barreto FR CS Clovis East 
289 Sami Ikuma SO CS Clovis East 
290 Brittany Laygo JR CS Clovis East
291 Emily Ramirez FR CS Clovis East 
292 Courtney Sharar SR CS Clovis East 
293 Kendal Sharar FR CS Clovis East 
309 Kaitlyn Bethel SO CS Clovis West 
310 Mackenzie Celum JR CS Clovis West 
311 Jane Doe CS Clovis West 
312 Katie Kass SR CS Clovis West 
313 Sawyer Lindsey FR CS Clovis West 
314 Taylor Samson JR CS Clovis West 
315 Lauren Sharwood SR CS Clovis West 
1466 Alicia Williams SO SS Corona 
1474 Ali Johnson SR SS Crescenta Valley 
1475 Erika Johnson SO SS Crescenta Valley 
1476 Cali King JR SS Crescenta Valley 
1477 Megan Melnyk FR SS Crescenta Valley 
1478 Brooke Moultrie SR SS Crescenta Valley 
1479 Hannah Ruby JR SS Crescenta Valley 
1480 Haley Witzeman FR SS Crescenta Valley 
1495 Paige Canterbury JR SS Dana Hills 
1496 Aubrey Carr JR SS Dana Hills 
1497 Zara Flores SO SS Dana Hills 
1498 Megan Geyer SR SS Dana Hills 
1499 Sheridan Gomez SR SS Dana Hills 
1500 Lauryn Moribito SO SS Dana Hills 
1501 Kayla White SR SS Dana Hills 
1187 Sophie Meads SO SJS Davis Sr. 
1531 Haley Seward JR SS Edison 
451 Peyton Cline SO LAS El Camino Real 
1233 Faith Makau JR SJS Enochs 
602 Sarah Franklin SO NCS Granada 
603 Kelsey Girardelli SR NCS Granada 
604 Maryann Gong JR NCS Granada 
605 Alyssa Horning SR NCS Granada 
606 Carina Novell SR NCS Granada 
607 Sara Novell SO NCS Granada 
608 Victoria Winter FR NCS Granada 
1598 Carly Bauer SR SS Great Oak 
1599 Ashley Helbig SO SS Great Oak 
1600 Miranda Kewley JR SS Great Oak 
1601 Maiya Larsen FR SS Great Oak 
1602 Pauline Mandel SR SS Great Oak 
1603 Kim McNamee JR SS Great Oak 
1604 Alexis Messerly JR SS Great Oak 
70 Torey Butner JR CCS Gunn 
71 Melia Dunbar SR CCS Gunn 
72 Kieran Gallagher SR CCS Gunn 
73 Catherine Kim FR CCS Gunn
74 Christine Prior SR CCS Gunn 
75 Eliana Ribbe SO CCS Gunn 
76 Sarah Robinson SO CCS Gunn 
612 Tiffany Monsalud SR NCS James Logan 
613 Sarah Perrin JR NCS James Logan 
90 Alyssa Johnson JR CCS Leland 
1124 Vivian Phan JR SFS Lincoln 
1125 Laura Richardson SO SFS Lincoln 
1126 Kimberly Tang JR SFS Lincoln 
630 Natalie Dimits SR NCS Livermore 
1130 Viviene Deguzman JR SFS Lowell 
1131 Cecilia Fang JR SFS Lowell 
1132 Sydney Gutierrez FR SFS Lowell 
1133 Emma Keenan‐Grice JR SFS Lowell 
1134 Susan Li JR SFS Lowell 
1135 Rachel Ng JR SFS Lowell 
1136 Sabrina Quinonez JR SFS Lowell 
349 Jessica Petroff JR CS Madera 
1674 Giovanna Caruso JR SS Marina 
1675 Laura Hollander SR SS Marina 
1676 Tana Moore SR SS Marina 
1677 Kylie Nishisaka JR SS Marina 
1678 Brianna Shoffner SO SS Marina 
1679 Eileen Stressling SO SS Marina 
1680 Emily Taylor SR SS Marina 
472 Vanessa Herrera SR LAS Marshall 
117 Jenny Xu FR CCS Monta Vista 
1261 Claire Miller JR SJS Napa 
1263 Sabrina Andrus FR SJS Oak Ridge 
1264 Holli Arrieta SR SJS Oak Ridge 
1265 Taylor Ashby JR SJS Oak Ridge 
1266 Maddie Dezordo FR SJS Oak Ridge 
1267 Maxine Goyette SR SJS Oak Ridge 
1268 Rachel Peterson SO SJS Oak Ridge 
1269 Ellie Velez FR SJS Oak Ridge 
1021 Carina Gillespie JR SDS Otay Ranch 
474 Marissa Williams FR LAS Palisades Charter 
137 Katie Foug FR CCS Palo Alto 
1032 Hannah Kay JR SDS Patrick Henry 
1033 Jill Godfrey FR SDS Poway 
1046 Olivia Angelucci SO SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1047 Megan Jarvis SO SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1048 Kathrine Muirhead SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1049 Bryn Rohner JR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1050 Rebeckah St Laurent JR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1051 Micaela St. Laurent FR SDS Rancho Buena Vista 
1052 Jamie West SR SDS Rancho Buena Vista
194 Vanessa Estrada JR CCS San Benito 
1770 Kelsey Carroll FR SS San Clemente 
1771 Melissa Eisele SO SS San Clemente 
1772 Grace Georgi FR SS San Clemente 
1773 Elizabeth Hays JR SS San Clemente 
1774 Molly Mann SR SS San Clemente 
1775 Sierra Wallen SR SS San Clemente 
1776 Summer Wallen JR SS San Clemente 
482 Giovanna Romo JR LAS San Fernando 
483 Samantha Barajas SR LAS San Pedro 
484 Miriam Canales JR LAS San Pedro 
485 Ashley Carrera JR LAS San Pedro 
486 Lorena Garcia JR LAS San Pedro 
487 Evelyn Gonzalez SR LAS San Pedro 
488 Isabel Hegge FR LAS San Pedro 
489 Danielle Nunez FR LAS San Pedro 
1321 Peyton Bilo FR SJS St. Francis  
1322 Camille Dyer SR SJS St. Francis  
1323 Eleanor Ferguson JR SJS St. Francis  
1324 Allison Klas JR SJS St. Francis  
1325 Laurn Larocco SO SJS St. Francis  
1326 Miranda Myers FR SJS St. Francis  
1327 Madison Rawson SO SJS St. Francis  
418 Riddhi Patel JR CS Stockdale 
1335 Haley Kroll SR SJS Tokay 
1079 Ashlyn Dadkhah SR SDS Torrey Pines 
1080 Jacqueline Garner FR SDS Torrey Pines 
1081 Marina Kemper SO SDS Torrey Pines 
1082 Macenzie McGuire FR SDS Torrey Pines 
1083 Kelsey O'Connell JR SDS Torrey Pines 
1084 Marissa Platt FR SDS Torrey Pines 
1085 Taylor Seamans FR SDS Torrey Pines 
1872 Rebecca Guadiana SO SS Ventura 
1873 Emily Hooke JR SS Ventura 
1874 Megan Kearney SO SS Ventura 
1875 Hannah Kirkegaard JR SS Ventura 
1876 Paige Shelton SO SS Ventura 
1877 Alexi Tolosa SR SS Ventura 
1878 Jenny Venya JR SS Ventura 
1354 Mackenzie Mills JR SJS Vintage 
1110 Brooke Arvidson SR SDS Vista 
1111 Riley Chapman SO SDS Vista 
1112 Ashley Cope SO SDS Vista 
1113 Ciera Corradetti FR SDS Vista 
1114 Courtney Corradetti SR SDS Vista 
1115 Kelsey Motyl JR SDS Vista 
1116 Natalie Taylor SO SDS Vista
1881 Bethany Balady JR SS Vista Murrieta 
1882 Sarah Benson JR SS Vista Murrieta 
1883 Brooke Evans JR SS Vista Murrieta 
1884 Nicaela Hernandez SR SS Vista Murrieta 
1885 Maria Hurtado SR SS Vista Murrieta 
1886 Erika Reddish SR SS Vista Murrieta 
1887 Alexis Santhaonam FR SS Vista Murrieta 
1147 Beverly Wong SR SFS Washington 
240 Lalida Maokhamphiou SR CCS Wilcox

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION II GIRLS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ====================== 
14 Lauren Croshaw SR CCS Aragon 
1148 Cassidy Heckman SR SJS Atwater 
1150 Chelsea Allen FR SJS Bella Vista 
1151 Renny Castanon FR SJS Bella Vista 
1152 Ashley Feldkamp JR SJS Bella Vista 
1153 Rachael Lacey SR SJS Bella Vista 
1154 Sara Lack JR SJS Bella Vista 
1155 Jocelyn Schmidt JR SJS Bella Vista 
1156 Jessica Terry JR SJS Bella Vista 
1164 Lauren Stanislaw SO SJS Beyer 
573 Chloe Hall JR NCS Casa Grande 
574 Ashley Moffett JR NCS Casa Grande 
576 Emma Schoenstein JR NCS Clayton Valley 
577 Alexandra Tate SR NCS Clayton Valley 
295 Sarah Aghazeynali SR CS Clovis North 
296 Emily Hellam SO CS Clovis North 
297 Leigh Moffett SO CS Clovis North 
298 Shelby Nava SO CS Clovis North 
299 Christine Padilla SO CS Clovis North 
300 Kelsee Potorff FR CS Clovis North 
301 Katie Sandoval JR CS Clovis North 
578 Emma Arlen SO NCS College Park 
579 Parissa Broomand JR NCS College Park 
580 Amelia Lowry SR NCS College Park 
581 Victoria Miguel JR NCS College Park 
582 Mariana Perez FR NCS College Park 
583 Caitlin Schillings JR NCS College Park 
584 Kendall Stuscavage JR NCS College Park 
1459 Destiny Coria SO SS Colony 
1460 Katrina Fix SO SS Colony 
1461 Valerie Mares JR SS Colony 
1462 Xochitl Navarrete SR SS Colony 
1463 Catie Rendon FR SS Colony 
1464 Marisa Uribe FR SS Colony 
1465 Xeomara Villalobos JR SS Colony 
1530 Adeline Zerrenner SO SS Dos Pueblos 
319 Sydney Roman JR CS East Bakersfield 
320 Korey Jones SO CS Edison 
1246 Katie Mersereau SO SJS Granite Bay 
968 Elaine Ribeiro JR SDS Helix 
985 Ellie Abrahamson JR SDS La Costa Canyon 
986 Emma Abrahamson SO SDS La Costa Canyon
987 Rebekah Bosler SO SDS La Costa Canyon 
988 Kelly Lawson JR SDS La Costa Canyon 
989 Jordan Rich FR SDS La Costa Canyon 
990 Shanoah Souza SR SDS La Costa Canyon 
991 Julie Steigerwald SO SDS La Costa Canyon 
107 Shaelyn Silverman JR CCS Lynbrook 
351 Cecilia Cedillo JR CS Madera South 
352 Daisy Jimenez SO CS Madera South 
353 Anessa Rashid SO CS Madera South 
354 Sofia Rios SR CS Madera South 
355 Cristal Rivera JR CS Madera South 
356 Shantelle Solis FR CS Madera South 
357 Lisset Vargas JR CS Madera South 
631 Kelly Birkland SR NCS Maria Carrillo 
632 Taylor Graham SR NCS Maria Carrillo 
633 Lauren Kraus JR NCS Maria Carrillo 
634 Andrea Natoli FR NCS Maria Carrillo 
635 Shannon Palladino FR NCS Maria Carrillo 
636 Gretel Petrie SR NCS Maria Carrillo 
637 Brynna Thigpen JR NCS Maria Carrillo 
1691 Kelli Sugimoto SR SS Mira Costa 
110 Olivia Brobst SO CCS Mitty 
111 Ashley Dattalo JR CCS Mitty 
112 Molly Haar JR CCS Mitty 
113 Montana Loveday JR CCS Mitty 
114 Ashely Noronha JR CCS Mitty 
115 Olivia Rintala JR CCS Mitty 
116 Haley Weiner SO CCS Mitty 
1011 Emily Lopez JR SDS Monte Vista  
120 Emily Andrew SR CCS Mountain View 
121 Lisa Lacampagne SR CCS Mountain View 
122 Melissa Reed SO CCS Mountain View 
123 Laura Reynolds SO CCS Mountain View 
124 Emily Schneider SR CCS Mountain View 
125 Allison Sturges SR CCS Mountain View 
126 Maya Weigel JR CCS Mountain View 
1699 Paige Tennison JR SS Newport Harbor 
381 Kaylee Moyer SR CS North Bakersfield 
1708 Mariel Mendoza SR SS North, J.W. 
139 Maria Blanc SR CCS Presentation 
140 Rayleen Chew JR CCS Presentation 
141 Madeline Cooper JR CCS Presentation 
142 Amy Linehan JR CCS Presentation 
143 Laura Vasquez SR CCS Presentation 
144 Jenna Wilkerson JR CCS Presentation 
145 Hannah Wood SO CCS Presentation 
1043 Danielle Voyles SO SDS Rancho Bernardo
1044 Lauren Voyles SO SDS Rancho Bernardo 
1747 RACHEL BUSH SR SS Redondo Union 
1748 Kayla Ferron JR SS Redondo Union 
1749 Siena Hsu SO SS Redondo Union 
1750 Lyndsey Mull SR SS Redondo Union 
1751 Alexis Thibodeau JR SS Redondo Union 
1752 Cara Ulizio JR SS Redondo Union 
1753 ANIQUE VILLEGAS SR SS Redondo Union 
1303 Leanne Jarvis SO SJS River Valley 
1307 Shayna Powless SR SJS Roseville 
713 Montana Baumann SR NCS San Ramon Valley 
714 Christine Bayliss FR NCS San Ramon Valley 
715 Kailey Dunlap SO NCS San Ramon Valley 
716 Julianna Foster SR NCS San Ramon Valley 
717 Liz Hebel SR NCS San Ramon Valley 
718 Marissa Lee SR NCS San Ramon Valley 
719 Carly Lutz SO NCS San Ramon Valley 
395 Megan Osten SR CS Sanger 
1801 Abigail Frankian SO SS Saugus 
1802 Karis Frankian SR SS Saugus 
1803 Heidi Hoslet JR SS Saugus 
1804 Katie Huntington JR SS Saugus 
1805 Jenay Jauregui SR SS Saugus 
1806 Jordan McCall SR SS Saugus 
1807 Emily McCarty SR SS Saugus 
1808 Melissa Fairchild SO SS Serrano 
1810 Erika Barr SR SS Simi Valley 
1811 Sarah Baxter SO SS Simi Valley 
1812 Desirae Jones FR SS Simi Valley 
1813 Sarah Riggs FR SS Simi Valley 
1814 Karla Vernola SR SS Simi Valley 
1815 Rachel Vinas JR SS Simi Valley 
1816 Madelyn Vorgitch SO SS Simi Valley 
215 Katie Craft JR CCS St. Ignatius 
216 Ana Duffy JR CCS St. Ignatius 
217 Erin Geraghty SR CCS St. Ignatius 
218 Kendall Hacker SO CCS St. Ignatius 
219 Jackie Martinez JR CCS St. Ignatius 
220 Erin Smith SO CCS St. Ignatius 
221 Katie Spence SO CCS St. Ignatius 
1063 Madison Nocon SR SDS Steele Canyon 
1842 Ashley Elliott JR SS Tesoro 
1843 Kelsey Hicks JR SS Tesoro 
1844 Stephanie Lapidus JR SS Tesoro 
1845 Erica Liem SO SS Tesoro 
1846 Sarah Parsons JR SS Tesoro 
1847 Emily Scharmann JR SS Tesoro
1848 Kylee Webster SO SS Tesoro 
1857 Kori Groenveld SO SS Thousand Oaks 
1858 Melanie Joerger SR SS Thousand Oaks 
1859 Genevieve Johnson JR SS Thousand Oaks 
1860 Ashton Padberg SR SS Thousand Oaks 
1861 Kalin Padberg SR SS Thousand Oaks 
1862 Rachel Smiley JR SS Thousand Oaks 
1863 Caitlyn Turner SR SS Thousand Oaks 
435 Celina Vera SR CS Tulare Union 
1337 Elizabeth Bokum SR SJS Vacaville 
1338 Jessica Cummins FR SJS Vacaville 
1339 Skylar Jauregui SO SJS Vacaville 
1340 Tricia Kash SR SJS Vacaville 
1341 Sierra Kennedy SR SJS Vacaville 
1342 Paige Maynard FR SJS Vacaville 
1343 Breanna Sewell SO SJS Vacaville 
1095 Andrea Hughes JR SDS Valhalla 
1096 Madison Labshere JR SDS Valhalla 
1097 Daniela Miramon SR SDS Valhalla 
1098 Shea Ricketts SO SDS Valhalla 
1099 Rebecca Rodriguez SR SDS Valhalla 
1100 Kristin Semancsin SO SDS Valhalla 
1101 Taylor Sorilla SO SDS Valhalla 
238 Abbey Blake SR CCS Westmont 
239 Kylie Goo JR CCS Westmoor 
1117 Kaelyn Harbison JR SDS Westview 
1118 Christa Kloha FR SDS Westview 
1119 Itza Mostert SO SDS Westview 
1120 Paige Cavendish JR SDS Westview 
1121 Hannah Sawatzki SR SDS Westview 
1122 Julia Yang SR SDS Westview 
1123 Adriana Zavala SR SDS Westview 
241 Kylee Kiesow SO CCS Willow Glen 
773 Victoria Tomaszewski SO NCS Windsor 
1899 Alexis Abad JR SS Woodbridge 
1900 Molly Babcock SR SS Woodbridge 
1901 Madeline Bradford SO SS Woodbridge 
1902 Alyssa Mar Cerminara‐Gu JR SS Woodbridge 
1903 Annie Chan SR SS Woodbridge 
1904 Nicole Evans SR SS Woodbridge 
1905 Ana‐Paola Laveaga JR SS Woodbridge 
1365 Sydney Allen SO SJS Woodcreek 
1366 Rosemary Dipentino SO SJS Woodcreek 
1367 Ciara Donnelly SR SJS Woodcreek 
1368 Samantha Gomez SR SJS Woodcreek 
1369 McCall Habermehl SR SJS Woodcreek 
1370 Karina Nunes JR SJS Woodcreek
1371 Brooke O'Brien JR SJS Woodcreek

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION III GIRLS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ====================== 
499 Kelli Berge JR NCS Acalanes 
500 Tara Bozzini SO NCS Acalanes 
501 Kelly Collins JR NCS Acalanes 
502 Amy Hollshwandne JR NCS Acalanes 
503 Annie Marggraff JR NCS Acalanes 
504 Kyra Ruegg SO NCS Acalanes 
505 Caith Wright FR NCS Acalanes 
7 Yulisa Abundis FR CCS Aptos 
8 Sarah Gruber SR CCS Aptos 
9 Nikki Hiltz JR CCS Aptos 
10 Karen Jimenez FR CCS Aptos 
11 Meghan Morse SR CCS Aptos 
12 Clare Peabody SO CCS Aptos 
13 Jackie Stanger JR CCS Aptos 
1403 Sydney Segal JR SS Beverly Hills 
1404 Brianna Simmons SR SS Beverly Hills 
1412 Emily Hubert FR SS Bishop Amat 
1921 Marie Diaz SR NCS Bishop O'Dowd 
1413 Jeanette Zambrano FR SS Bolsa Grande 
1414 Diana Garcia SO SS Bonita 
1415 Lexie Jackson JR SS Bonita 
1416 Mackenzie Landa SO SS Bonita 
1417 Jordin Prado FR SS Bonita 
1418 Sydney Russell JR SS Bonita 
1419 Kailyn Scott FR SS Bonita 
1420 Marissa Scott JR SS Bonita 
23 Catherine Lowdon JR CCS Burlingame 
552 Juliet Farnan SR NCS Campolindo 
553 Rachel Johnson FR NCS Campolindo 
554 Brighie Leach FR NCS Campolindo 
555 Brooke Martini SR NCS Campolindo 
556 Megan McMillan JR NCS Campolindo 
557 Mary Orders FR NCS Campolindo 
558 Carrie Verdon SR NCS Campolindo 
894 Lauren Adams JR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 
895 Brianna Bockman SR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 
896 Anne Charles SO SDS Canyon Crest Academy 
897 Rachel Duong SR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 
898 Rachel Gackstetter SR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 
899 Charlotte Kuzminsky SR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 
900 Lena Tahir JR SDS Canyon Crest Academy 
910 Wendy Anae JR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
911 Emily Armstrong FR SDS Cathedral Catholic
912 Kristyn Berretta SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
913 Kelsey Jess SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
914 Christine Kent SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
915 Caitlin Krol SR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
916 Montana Von Musser FR SDS Cathedral Catholic 
777 Kody Atkins SR NS Chico 
778 Karina Carrillo SR NS Chico 
779 Amanda Costa SR NS Chico 
780 Azure Grant JR NS Chico 
781 Kelsey Reed JR NS Chico 
782 Lorena Reed SR NS Chico 
783 Kaila Richardson JR NS Chico 
926 Betsy Armitage JR SDS Clairemont 
927 Jane Doe FR SDS Clairemont 
928 Chandler Johnson SO SDS Clairemont 
929 Morgan Kutzner FR SDS Clairemont 
930 Kelsey Nielsen SO SDS Clairemont 
931 Savannah Roberts SR SDS Clairemont 
932 Gabrielle Tinsley FR SDS Clairemont 
1467 Kirsten Hansen FR SS Corona Del Mar 
1468 Darcie Marshall JR SS Corona Del Mar 
1469 Ellen Naruse SO SS Corona Del Mar 
1470 Shelby Perez JR SS Corona Del Mar 
1471 Ashlee Powers SR SS Corona Del Mar 
1472 Kristen Rivera SR SS Corona Del Mar 
1473 Miranda Stiver SO SS Corona Del Mar 
1202 Ashley Dessert SO SJS Del Oro 
1203 Megan Gentes JR SJS Del Oro 
1204 Alexa Lua SR SJS Del Oro 
1205 Maddy Montgomery SO SJS Del Oro 
1206 Emily Nash JR SJS Del Oro 
1207 Libby Runte SO SJS Del Oro 
1208 Dominique Tristant JR SJS Del Oro 
1223 Kandace Compton JR SJS El Camino 
1224 Neysa Mains SR SJS El Camino 
950 Tori Lomax JR SDS El Capitan 
337 Mariah Ayala SO CS Golden Valley (Merced) 
338 Valeria Garcia SO CS Golden Valley (Merced) 
339 Orieth Rodriguez SR CS Golden Valley (Merced) 
340 Esmerelda Rojas SO CS Golden Valley (Merced) 
341 Caitlin Roque FR CS Golden Valley (Merced) 
342 Maria Sahagun SR CS Golden Valley (Merced) 
343 Paola Silvestre JR CS Golden Valley (Merced) 
1590 Chelsea Bennis JR SS Granite Hills 
1591 Katie Deimling SO SS Granite Hills 
1592 Morgan Lacey SR SS Granite Hills 
1593 Grace McManus SR SS Granite Hills
1594 Larissa Morse FR SS Granite Hills 
1595 Sara Williams SR SS Granite Hills 
1596 Alexa Zamora FR SS Granite Hills 
346 Savannah Berry SO CS Highland 
87 Maggie Colgan SR CCS Hillsdale 
347 Shayla Russell SR CS Independence 
864 Kelly Navarro FR OS Kipp King Academy 
999 Megan Carroll JR SDS La Jolla 
616 Sydney Carroll SO NCS Las Lomas 
617 Rachel Gemar SO NCS Las Lomas 
618 Madison Hight SO NCS Las Lomas 
619 Ashley Love SR NCS Las Lomas 
620 Kelly Mallon SR NCS Las Lomas 
621 Clare Orton SO NCS Las Lomas 
622 Megan Wenzel SO NCS Las Lomas 
348 Monica Perez SO CS Lemoore 
1259 Harleen Pabla SO SJS Manteca 
1144 Maria Weverka JR SFS Mission 
119 Anna Welsh SR CCS Monterey 
1709 Alexandria Adams SR SS Northwood 
1710 Anjali Dixit SO SS Northwood 
1711 Natsuki Eguchi FR SS Northwood 
1712 Natalie Eulogio SR SS Northwood 
1713 Bethan Knights SO SS Northwood 
1714 Lee Lazar JR SS Northwood 
1715 Marisa Purcell JR SS Northwood 
1922 Isabel Moon SO NCS Novato 
865 Mimi Le SR OS Oakland 
867 Christal Huang SR OS Oakland Tech 
868 Samara Rosen SO OS Oakland Tech 
1277 Georgia Cambra SR SJS Oakmont 
1278 Grace Cambra SR SJS Oakmont 
1279 Marisa Carino SO SJS Oakmont 
1280 Nyralee Chhotu SR SJS Oakmont 
1281 Karlie Garcia JR SJS Oakmont 
1282 Kylie Michaels FR SJS Oakmont 
1283 Kendra Sheppard SR SJS Oakmont 
823 Julie Finn SR NS Oroville 
824 Rosy Reyes JR NS Oroville 
1023 Elizabeth Schultz SR SDS Our Lady Of Peace 
1717 Kylie Butler JR SS Palos Verdes 
1718 Lauren Gagnon JR SS Palos Verdes 
1719 Monica Mehra FR SS Palos Verdes 
1720 Rebecca Mehra SR SS Palos Verdes 
1721 Sierra Ponthier SO SS Palos Verdes 
1722 Skylar Thiel SO SS Palos Verdes 
1723 Cassidy Webber FR SS Palos Verdes
1923 Dezirae Johnson SR NCS Piner 
1920 Kyra Johnson SR NCS Piner 
826 Melanie Hickman JR NS Pleasant Valley 
827 Francesca Vecere SO NS Pleasant Valley 
678 Megan Bordes JR NCS Redwood 
679 Sophie Epstein JR NCS Redwood 
680 Lily Goldwasser SO NCS Redwood 
681 Julia Hansen SO NCS Redwood 
682 Molly Hunt JR NCS Redwood 
683 Kathleen Killeen SR NCS Redwood 
684 Natalie Tallerico SR NCS Redwood 
390 Desiree Armendariz SR CS Ridgeview 
391 Lashya Morgan JR CS Ridgeview 
1294 Elizabeth Hutchison SO SJS Rio Americano 
1295 Macaulay Porter JR SJS Rio Americano 
173 Sophia Cannata‐Bowman JR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
174 Emily Hipp JR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
175 Olivia Jacobo SO CCS Sacred Heart CP 
176 Emily Jay SO CCS Sacred Heart CP 
177 Grace Newman JR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
178 Kellie Redmond JR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
179 Katherine Tse JR CCS Sacred Heart CP 
1778 Karaline Bridgeford JR SS San Luis Obispo 
1779 Olivia Carmo JR SS San Luis Obispo 
1780 Christine Hoffmann SR SS San Luis Obispo 
1781 Madeleine LaVack SR SS San Luis Obispo 
1782 Emma Phillips JR SS San Luis Obispo 
1783 Micayla Rennick JR SS San Luis Obispo 
1784 Leah Rife‐Dupuy JR SS San Luis Obispo 
195 Mimi Eckhardt SR CCS Santa Cruz 
1793 Caylie Connelly JR SS Santa Margarita 
1794 Ashley Graves JR SS Santa Margarita 
1795 Erica Munson FR SS Santa Margarita 
1796 Brooke Pigneri SO SS Santa Margarita 
1797 Sarah Porter SR SS Santa Margarita 
1798 Rachel Roesgen SR SS Santa Margarita 
1799 Aitana Zermeno JR SS Santa Margarita 
196 Maya Nag JR CCS Saratoga 
396 Nicolette Aldape JR CS Shafter 
397 Azel Alvarez SO CS Shafter 
398 Dulce Flores SO CS Shafter 
399 Brenda Otanez SO CS Shafter 
400 Carli Preston JR CS Shafter 
401 Cambria Tudor JR CS Shafter 
402 Eva Viss JR CS Shafter 
830 Megan James FR NS Shasta 
872 Kathy Lien JR OS Skyline
873 Rachel Luu SR OS Skyline 
874 Marayne Martin‐Field SO OS Skyline 
875 Tran Ngo SO OS Skyline 
876 Destiny Smith‐Barnet SO OS Skyline 
877 Lauryn Yee SO OS Skyline 
878 Emily Zierdt‐Smith SO OS Skyline 
1817 Helena Van Loan SO SS South Pasadena 
1093 Sophia Volk JR SDS University City 
1102 Kaylee Hudson JR SDS Valley Center 
230 Kellianne Connolly JR CCS Valley Christian 
231 Megan Gillispie SO CCS Valley Christian 
232 Ashley Lara FR CCS Valley Christian 
233 Morgan Lira SR CCS Valley Christian 
234 Shannon Luu SO CCS Valley Christian 
235 Karen Mac SO CCS Valley Christian 
236 Jessica Xu SO CCS Valley Christian 
1355 Madeleine Ankhelyi JR SJS Vista Del Lago 
1356 Clare Carroll SO SJS Vista Del Lago 
1357 Jane Doe SJS Vista Del Lago 
1358 Sierra Jaeger FR SJS Vista Del Lago 
1359 Alegra Mendez SO SJS Vista Del Lago 
1360 Jennifer Morgan JR SJS Vista Del Lago 
1361 Chelsea Shill SR SJS Vista Del Lago

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION IV GIRLS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ====================== 
528 Claire Appelmans JR NCS Arcata 
529 Sara Davis FR NCS Arcata 
530 Elizabeth Ford FR NCS Arcata 
531 Vera Heidmann SO NCS Arcata 
532 Jamie Maher JR NCS Arcata 
533 Jazmen McGinnis SR NCS Arcata 
534 Zoe Ziegler FR NCS Arcata 
1172 Katharine Aiton JR SJS Bret Harte 
1173 Hannah Cantrell SO SJS Bret Harte 
1174 Jessie Evans SO SJS Bret Harte 
1175 Hayley Rizzi SO SJS Bret Harte 
1176 Kaylee Sedler SR SJS Bret Harte 
1177 Rachel Spellenberg SR SJS Bret Harte 
1178 Madison Ward SO SJS Bret Harte 
38 Camille Herhusky SR CCS Carmel 
775 Abby Murch FR NS Central Valley 
924 Calico Jan JR SDS Christian 
1180 Carli Dininni JR SJS Christian Brothers 
1181 Jacquelyn Kasbergen JR SJS Christian Brothers 
1182 Michalay Mabourakh FR SJS Christian Brothers 
1183 Samantha McKibben SR SJS Christian Brothers 
1184 Madison Murphy FR SJS Christian Brothers 
1185 Iris Perez SR SJS Christian Brothers 
1186 Cailin Simi SO SJS Christian Brothers 
940 Nicole Davies SR SDS Coronado 
941 Hannah Downey FR SDS Coronado 
942 Ashley Engelman JR SDS Coronado 
943 Brooke Pierson SO SDS Coronado 
944 Rachel Steffen SO SDS Coronado 
945 Elise Umansky JR SDS Coronado 
946 Aeron Yim FR SDS Coronado 
599 Nicole Lane SR NCS El Molino 
1532 Darcy Brown SR SS El Segundo 
1533 Anna Farello JR SS El Segundo 
1534 Megan Freiburger JR SS El Segundo 
1535 Mary Hoffman JR SS El Segundo 
1536 Jordan Mullins JR SS El Segundo 
1537 Sarah Padlipsky SO SS El Segundo 
1538 Macy Vezina JR SS El Segundo 
321 Annette Acosta SO CS Exeter 
322 Alisa Carstens SR CS Exeter 
323 Karina Carstens FR CS Exeter
324 Celeste Lara SR CS Exeter 
325 Katherine Licea SO CS Exeter 
326 Sarah Reid FR CS Exeter 
327 Yesenia Silva JR CS Exeter 
335 Blanca Hernandez SR CS Firebaugh 
1568 Paulina Antaplyan SR SS Flintridge (S. H.) 
1569 Hanna Armendariz FR SS Flintridge (S. H.) 
1570 Riley Gilmartin SO SS Flintridge (S. H.) 
1571 Annie Maguire SR SS Flintridge (S. H.) 
1572 Maddie Peterson SO SS Flintridge (S. H.) 
1573 Stephanie Vargas SR SS Flintridge (S. H.) 
1574 Nora Welsh SR SS Flintridge (S. H.) 
600 Alexandra Sciocchetti SR NCS Fort Bragg 
601 Michaela Barros FR NCS Fortuna 
453 Jennifer Tobias SR LAS Foshay Lc 
959 Jasmine Anklesaria SO SDS Francis Parker 
960 Christina Clark SO SDS Francis Parker 
961 Gwennie Gardiner SO SDS Francis Parker 
962 Elisa Martinez SO SDS Francis Parker 
963 Natalie Schmidt FR SDS Francis Parker 
964 Lexie Smallwood JR SDS Francis Parker 
965 Audrey Yang SO SDS Francis Parker 
454 Ana Vargas SO LAS Fulton College Prep 
810 Brenna Payne FR NS Gridley 
811 Averie Roberts JR NS Gridley 
78 Chandra Anderson JR CCS Half Moon Bay 
79 Kylie Freeburg SO CCS Half Moon Bay 
80 Maddie Hagarty FR CCS Half Moon Bay 
81 Shana Rubin SR CCS Half Moon Bay 
82 Jasmine Shaff SO CCS Half Moon Bay 
83 Natalie Strohm SO CCS Half Moon Bay 
84 Anjyu Yee FR CCS Half Moon Bay 
1619 Cami Chapus SR SS Harvard‐Westlake 
1620 Yasmin Moreno JR SS Harvard‐Westlake 
1621 Monica Nimmagadda SO SS Harvard‐Westlake 
1622 Lizzy Thomas SO SS Harvard‐Westlake 
1623 Amy Weissenbach SR SS Harvard‐Westlake 
1624 Elle Wilson JR SS Harvard‐Westlake 
1625 Caitlin Yee JR SS Harvard‐Westlake 
1248 Becky Hobby SR SJS Hughson 
1627 Kylee Fracassi SO SS Jserra 
1628 Ashley Geisler FR SS Jserra 
1629 Hannah Hunsaker SO SS Jserra 
1630 Brooke Kunzelman FR SS Jserra 
1631 Colby Lindholm JR SS Jserra 
1632 Caitlin Nilssen JR SS Jserra 
1633 Leah Vitrano SR SS Jserra
615 Teal Bullick SO NCS Justin‐Siena 
1642 Krista Andreassen SO SS La Reina 
1643 Jennifer Bitterly SO SS La Reina 
1644 Ariana Brajkovich FR SS La Reina 
1645 Alyssa Frank SO SS La Reina 
1646 Jordan Jeworski JR SS La Reina 
1647 Kelly Reinke SR SS La Reina 
1648 Hayley Walke JR SS La Reina 
1650 Kayla Baskevitch SO SS Laguna Beach 
1651 Janie Crawford FR SS Laguna Beach 
1652 Marisa Merchant SR SS Laguna Beach 
1653 Carlee Ressler FR SS Laguna Beach 
1654 Eliza Romero SO SS Laguna Beach 
1655 Natasha Strickland SR SS Laguna Beach 
1656 Monica White SO SS Laguna Beach 
1256 Kelsey Gallegos SR SJS Livingston 
464 Simone Alva JR LAS Los Angeles Ces 
465 Bernice Estrada SO LAS Los Angeles Ces 
466 Hannah Goldberg JR LAS Los Angeles Ces 
467 Michelle Li SO LAS Los Angeles Ces 
468 Layla Masotta SO LAS Los Angeles Ces 
469 Emily Scott FR LAS Los Angeles Ces 
470 Sophie Weitz SO LAS Los Angeles Ces 
653 Jordan Allen FR NCS Marin Catholic 
1682 Katherine Tercek SR SS Marlborough 
1008 Mallory Davenport SR SDS Mater Dei Catholic 
1684 Karina Alvarez JR SS Mayfield 
1685 Christina Cordano JR SS Mayfield 
1686 Lauren Joseph JR SS Mayfield 
1687 Coley Mozilo SR SS Mayfield 
1688 Mary Najarian JR SS Mayfield 
1689 Ann‐Marie Peacock SO SS Mayfield 
1690 Alyssa Rivas SO SS Mayfield 
372 Yasmin Felipe FR CS McFarland 
373 Veronica Garcia SO CS McFarland 
374 Carmen Hernandez SO CS McFarland 
375 Kelly Negrete SO CS McFarland 
376 Samantha Ortiz FR CS McFarland 
377 Carina Perezchica FR CS McFarland 
378 Jennifer Ramirez SO CS McFarland 
654 Carmen Arguello SO NCS McKinleyville 
655 Brenna Coley SO NCS McKinleyville 
656 Jane Doe NCS McKinleyville 
657 Jane Doe II NCS McKinleyville 
658 Dana Lester SR NCS McKinleyville 
659 Alysia Lovio SR NCS McKinleyville 
660 Maria Morales SR NCS McKinleyville
1009 Danielle Osborn FR SDS Mission Vista 
1010 Amaijah Summers JR SDS Mission Vista 
136 Michelle Watkins FR CCS Pacific Grove 
1305 Mikayla Florez SO SJS Riverbank 
1306 Adriana Rosales SR SJS Riverbank 
159 Jessica Germany FR CCS S.L.V. 
160 Hyllery Hershberger SR CCS S.L.V. 
161 Jessica Jensen SO CCS S.L.V. 
162 Katrina Luque SO CCS S.L.V. 
163 Claire MacMillan SO CCS S.L.V. 
164 Anna Maxwell SO CCS S.L.V. 
165 Abby Sherman SO CCS S.L.V. 
187 Gillian Belton FR CCS Sacred Heart Prep 
188 Meghan Holland SO CCS Sacred Heart Prep 
189 Kathryn Leahy JR CCS Sacred Heart Prep 
190 Maddie Morgan SO CCS Sacred Heart Prep 
191 Brooke Neider JR CCS Sacred Heart Prep 
192 Taylor Ruegg JR CCS Sacred Heart Prep 
193 Courtney Schrier JR CCS Sacred Heart Prep 
1792 Alissa Barraza SO SS San Marino 
1800 Jessica Meyers SR SS Santa Ynez 
204 Courtney Clark SO CCS Scotts Valley 
205 Vanessa Fraser JR CCS Scotts Valley 
206 Olivia Gonzalez JR CCS Scotts Valley 
207 Hayley Herberg FR CCS Scotts Valley 
208 Valerie Morrison SO CCS Scotts Valley 
209 Abby Utic SR CCS Scotts Valley 
210 Shannon Youmans JR CCS Scotts Valley 
410 Arianna Gibeault SR CS Sierra  
1318 Samantha Smith JR SJS Sonora 
212 Katie Alioto SR CCS Soquel 
213 Kaila Gibson FR CCS Soquel 
751 Sarah Allison SR NCS St. Mary's College 
752 Mary Harrington SR NCS St. Mary's College 
753 Amanda Keith SO NCS St. Mary's College 
754 Caitlin Kloess SO NCS St. Mary's College 
755 Lianne McKinney SO NCS St. Mary's College 
756 Spencer Moore SO NCS St. Mary's College 
757 Natalia Riccardi JR NCS St. Mary's College 
229 Anna Wilcoxon JR CCS Stevenson 
1841 Savannah Camacho SR SS Templeton 
1065 Maya Allen JR SDS The Bishop's School 
1066 Jill Bushman SO SDS The Bishop's School 
1067 Cara Chesney SR SDS The Bishop's School 
1068 Annmarie Delfino SO SDS The Bishop's School 
1069 Alexandra Flagg FR SDS The Bishop's School 
1070 Madison Pachoe SR SDS The Bishop's School
1071 Leyna Rowan SR SDS The Bishop's School 
841 Hannah Dorman JR NS West Valley 
842 Corinne Hinkle SR NS West Valley 
843 Teagan Perry SO NS West Valley 
844 Rayleen Quinonez FR NS West Valley 
845 Angelina Smith SR NS West Valley 
846 Kaylyn Stirton FR NS West Valley 
847 Jenna Storms FR NS West Valley 
1898 Kellian Hunt SR SS Whittier Christian 
438 Leticia Garcia JR CS Woodlake 
849 Dakota Cash SO NS Yreka 
850 Chantell Fraser SO NS Yreka 
851 Michaela Justice SR NS Yreka 
852 Corina Lange FR NS Yreka 
853 Kendall Nielsen FR NS Yreka 
854 Zoe Restine FR NS Yreka 
855 Rachel Wiley SO NS Yreka

2011 CIF STATE DIVISION V GIRLS ENTRIES 
No. First Name Last Name Yr Sec School 
===== ========== ============ ==== === ====================== 
2 Brianna Deckman FR CCS Alma Heights 
3 Brittany Deckman FR CCS Alma Heights 
774 Stephanie Rasmussen SR NS American Christian 
1165 Amanda Bedolla JR SJS Bradshaw Christian 
1166 Morgan Breipohl SO SJS Bradshaw Christian 
1167 Kelly Brennan SO SJS Bradshaw Christian 
1168 Cristina Hanson FR SJS Bradshaw Christian 
1169 Frances King FR SJS Bradshaw Christian 
1170 Shannon Klotz FR SJS Bradshaw Christian 
1171 Lydia Smith FR SJS Bradshaw Christian 
545 Sophie Breck SO NCS Branson 
546 Sayles Day SO NCS Branson 
547 Ellie Patterson SR NCS Branson 
548 Anna Harleen SO NCS Branson 
549 Sam Huff JR NCS Branson 
550 Julia Maxwell SO NCS Branson 
551 Allie Williams SO NCS Branson 
889 Ryann Herrera FR SDS Calvin Christian 
890 Kailey Smith SR SDS Calvin Christian 
891 Anna Telfer SO SDS Calvin Christian 
46 Teni Amos FR CCS Castilleja 
47 Lou Biffar FR CCS Castilleja 
48 Fiona Maloney‐Mccr JR CCS Castilleja 
49 Julia McGee JR CCS Castilleja 
50 Claire O'Malley SR CCS Castilleja 
51 Kat Taylor JR CCS Castilleja 
52 Julia Wood SR CCS Castilleja 
274 Annechiena Knevelbaard FR CS Central Valley Christian 
275 Sydney Mendonca SR CS Central Valley Christian 
276 Katelyn Vander Tuig FR CS Central Valley Christian 
1445 Jennifer Calfas SR SS Chadwick 
1446 Megan Calfas SO SS Chadwick 
1447 Katie Courtney SR SS Chadwick 
1448 Lauren Ouye JR SS Chadwick 
1449 Melissa Shadden JR SS Chadwick 
1450 Hailey Waller JR SS Chadwick 
1451 Valerie Yarema SR SS Chadwick 
933 Grace Agyan FR SDS Classical Academy 
934 Celeste Carrillo Salado SO SDS Classical Academy 
935 Sophie Barrie SDS Classical Academy 
936 Jessica Jolley FR SDS Classical Academy 
937 Maddy Myers SR SDS Classical Academy
938 Stephanie Moore JR SDS Classical Academy 
939 Rebecca Varvel SR SDS Classical Academy 
585 Lexie Burton JR NCS College Preparatory 
586 Amanda Glavin JR NCS College Preparatory 
587 Claire Shellem JR NCS College Preparatory 
588 Sarah Trutner SR NCS College Preparatory 
589 Emma Vinella‐Brus SR NCS College Preparatory 
590 Kai Wilson SR NCS College Preparatory 
591 Kelly Zhang JR NCS College Preparatory 
53 Kelsey Biddle JR CCS Crystal Springs 
54 Lianne Blodgett FR CCS Crystal Springs 
55 Katherine Huang SO CCS Crystal Springs 
56 Rachel Hutton JR CCS Crystal Springs 
57 Jenny Shearer SO CCS Crystal Springs 
58 Grace Stayner JR CCS Crystal Springs 
59 Elsa Valenzuela SR CCS Crystal Springs 
1509 Monica Aguilar JR SS Desert Christian 
1510 April Cisneros SR SS Desert Christian 
1511 Makenzie Dick JR SS Desert Christian 
1512 Katelyn Jung SR SS Desert Christian 
1513 Emily Kennedy SR SS Desert Christian 
1514 Rachel Power FR SS Desert Christian 
1515 Sofia Venema FR SS Desert Christian 
798 Madison Schell SO NS Durham 
807 Becky Travis SO NS Etna 
1554 Grace Broyels JR SS Flintridge Prep 
1555 Kate Evans SO SS Flintridge Prep 
1556 Ashley Lara FR SS Flintridge Prep 
1557 Audrey Levy SO SS Flintridge Prep 
1558 Oonagh McDowell FR SS Flintridge Prep 
1559 Marissa Wang JR SS Flintridge Prep 
1560 Sarah Yoho SO SS Flintridge Prep 
1244 Makena Wong JR SJS Forest Lake Christia 
1245 Kelsey Zoller SR SJS Foresthill 
462 Gabriella Meza JR LAS Harbor Teacher Acade 
610 Aida Julien SO NCS Head‐Royce 
611 Julia Gullikson SR NCS Holy Names 
969 Abigail Kineston FR SDS Horizon 
977 Charlie Beatty JR SDS Julian High 
623 Lucia Calthorpe SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 
624 Molly Dicke SO NCS Lick Wilmerding 
625 Sara Peletz SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 
626 Rachel Prensky‐Pome SR NCS Lick Wilmerding 
627 Charlotte Reider‐Smith SO NCS Lick Wilmerding 
628 Julia Thompson FR NCS Lick Wilmerding 
629 Andie Von Eschen SO NCS Lick Wilmerding 
1657 Jackie Crowther FR SS Linfield Christian
1658 Megan Griffin SR SS Linfield Christian 
1659 Greer Hall JR SS Linfield Christian 
1660 Hannah Kelley SO SS Linfield Christian 
1661 Madison Lacy SR SS Linfield Christian 
1662 Kylie Moore JR SS Linfield Christian 
1663 Leila Rohde SO SS Linfield Christian 
1671 Jody Meads FR SS Mammoth 
645 Yasmine Eichbaum JR NCS Marin Academy 
1683 Alexia Velarde SR SS Marywood Palm Valley 
1260 Anneliese Bradley SO SJS Millennium 
813 Ashley Hoy JR NS Modoc 
815 Ellen Sampson JR NS Mt. Shasta 
134 Morgan Green SO CCS Pacific Collegiate 
1024 Emily Chong SO SDS Pacific Ridge 
1025 Gabrielle Clarke SO SDS Pacific Ridge 
1026 Katie Glockner SR SDS Pacific Ridge 
1027 Sabrina Harb JR SDS Pacific Ridge 
1028 Rachel Kahn SO SDS Pacific Ridge 
1029 Delaney Miller SO SDS Pacific Ridge 
1030 Abby Perelman SR SDS Pacific Ridge 
138 Nicole Colonna FR CCS Pinewood 
1732 Brooke Edwards JR SS Poly (Pasadena) 
1733 Evan Gancedo SO SS Poly (Pasadena) 
1734 Emily Gifford SO SS Poly (Pasadena) 
1735 Maddi Holder SO SS Poly (Pasadena) 
1736 Olivia Hudnut SR SS Poly (Pasadena) 
1737 Kelli Liu JR SS Poly (Pasadena) 
1738 Diana Matthiessen FR SS Poly (Pasadena) 
146 Gabrielle Filloux FR CCS Priory 
147 Kat Gregory SR CCS Priory 
148 Alwyn Lansing SR CCS Priory 
149 Emily Moreton SO CCS Priory 
150 Maddie Pierson SR CCS Priory 
692 Bridget Blum SR NCS S. F. University 
693 Jennie Callan JR NCS S. F. University 
694 Grace Euphrat‐West FR NCS S. F. University 
695 Jamie Kerester JR NCS S. F. University 
696 Sydney Locksley SO NCS S. F. University 
697 Holland Reynolds SR NCS S. F. University 
698 Lizzy Teerlink JR NCS S. F. University 
1308 Darby Bosco SO SJS Sac Country Day 
411 Marissa Carrillo JR CS Sierra Pacific 
412 Lally Diaz FR CS Sierra Pacific 
413 Korey Domingos SO CS Sierra Pacific 
414 Elena Gomez JR CS Sierra Pacific 
415 Anais Gonzalez FR CS Sierra Pacific 
416 Gillian Myers FR CS Sierra Pacific
417 Idalis Rubacava FR CS Sierra Pacific 
735 Katy Lee JR NCS Sonoma Academy 
214 Alexandra Young SR CCS St. Francis  
1826 Beth Rigali SO SS St. Joseph (SM) 
743 Kimberly Avalos JR NCS St. Joseph Notre Dame 
1850 Georgie Becker FR SS Thacher 
1851 Hutton Becker JR SS Thacher 
1852 Julianna Childs JR SS Thacher 
1853 Isobel Hayne SO SS Thacher 
1854 Brittany Holden JR SS Thacher 
1855 Melanie Reimer JR SS Thacher 
1856 Jasmynn Roman JR SS Thacher 
427 Guadalupe Arias NA CS Tranquillity 
833 Lyndsey Brown SR NS University Prep 
834 Trinity Carter FR NS University Prep 
835 Vanessa Dickerson FR NS University Prep 
836 Adrienne Hatter SR NS University Prep 
837 Megan Hoffman SO NS University Prep 
838 Helen Mino Faukner SO NS University Prep 
839 Alyssa Stauffer SO NS University Prep 
766 Molly Carleton FR NCS Urban School Of SF 
767 Jordan Clark SR NCS Urban School Of SF 
768 Cassidy Elkins FR NCS Urban School Of SF 
769 Halle Heiden SR NCS Urban School Of SF 
770 Clara Hendrickson SR NCS Urban School Of SF 
771 Emma McCune SR NCS Urban School Of SF 
772 Minna Ocker SR NCS Urban School Of SF 
1345 Payton Spering FR SJS Vacaville Christian 
1346 Jane Doe SJS Victory Christian 
1347 Abigail Fischel SO SJS Victory Christian 
1348 Holly Harvey SO SJS Victory Christian 
1349 Alli Jacobs FR SJS Victory Christian 
1350 Eleah Miner SR SJS Victory Christian 
1351 Mary Novak SO SJS Victory Christian 
1352 Emma Welborn SO SJS Victory Christian 
1879 Nicki Maslan SR SS Viewpoint 
1889 Liza Currin JR SS Vistamar 
1906 Sofie Baez SO SS Xavier Prep 
1907 Julia Dalecio FR SS Xavier Prep 
1908 Meg Lizza JR SS Xavier Prep 
1909 Chanel Monica JR SS Xavier Prep 
1910 Kayla Perez SO SS Xavier Prep 
1911 Valeria Ruiz SO SS Xavier Prep 
1912 Areanna Saurez SR SS Xavier Prep
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for California CIF Cross Country State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 18 54 823  
2012 1 17 12 809  
2011 1 14 4 821  
2010 1 17 4 70  
2009 1 10 2 184  
2008 1 14 1 375  
2007 1 2 1    
2005 1   1