Folders |
2013 Entries - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
Corrections or changes must go through Sectional Coordinators.
THE 2013 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
QUEENSBURY HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 9
BOYS ENTRY LIST
No. Name Yr School Section Class Entry Type
==== ============================= == ============================== =============== ====== ==========
101 Asaad Jeffrey 12 North Rockland Section 1 A TEAM
102 Matt LeMoine 11 North Rockland Section 1 A TEAM
103 Liam Mallon 11 North Rockland Section 1 A TEAM
104 Liam Purdy 12 North Rockland Section 1 A TEAM
105 Stephen Schnalzer 12 North Rockland Section 1 A TEAM
106 Ricky Stephens 11 North Rockland Section 1 A TEAM
107 Vinny Vazquez 12 North Rockland Section 1 A TEAM
108 Liam Burke 11 Tappan Zee Section 1 B TEAM
109 Pat Flanagan 12 Tappan Zee Section 1 B TEAM
110 Luke Gavigan 11 Tappan Zee Section 1 B TEAM
111 Flannan Hehir 12 Tappan Zee Section 1 B TEAM
112 Peter LeWarn 11 Tappan Zee Section 1 B TEAM
113 Ruben Mulholland 12 Tappan Zee Section 1 B TEAM
114 Ryan Tsang 11 Tappan Zee Section 1 B TEAM
115 Zeke Brynin 12 Pleasantville Section 1 C TEAM
116 Eamon Coburn 11 Pleasantville Section 1 C TEAM
117 Drew Dorflinger 10 Pleasantville Section 1 C TEAM
118 Charlie Finn 12 Pleasantville Section 1 C TEAM
119 Aidan McDermont 10 Pleasantville Section 1 C TEAM
120 Eli Waxler 11 Pleasantville Section 1 C TEAM
121 JC Yahia 9 Pleasantville Section 1 C TEAM
122 Steven Casement 12 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
123 Luke Cleary 12 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
124 Nick Farrell 8 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
125 Brian Haines 9 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
126 Theo Henderson 10 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
127 John Hughes 12 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
128 Jonas Petkus 8 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
129 Steve Morrison 12 Arlington Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
130 Sawyer Maher 11 Carmel Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
131 Benito Muniz 11 Carmel Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
132 Kunal Shah 12 Lakeland Panas Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
133 Alex Burks 12 Mamaroneck Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
134 Liam Hackett 11 John Jay Cross River Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
135 Kyle Cheserman 12 Nanuet Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
136 David Gates 12 Nyack Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
137 Brian Cook 12 Pearl River Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
138 Mike Mahoney 11 Pearl River Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
139 John Flannery 12 Bronxville Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
140 Grant Sheely 11 Dobbs Ferry Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
141 Jake Acito 12 North Salem Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
142 Kevin Langone 12 Pawling Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
143 Ryan O'Day 11 Rye Neck Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
144 Aden Nasarat 11 Alexander Hamilton Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
145 Hiroyuki Nakamitsu 9 Keio Academy of New York Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
146 Yuki Nishida 10 Keio Academy of New York Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
147 Shunya Shigeta 12 Keio Academy of New York Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
148 Anthony Robinson 12 The Children's Village Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
201 Christopher Edwards 12 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
202 Taylor Fenoff 12 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
203 Brent Freestone 12 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
204 Jay Navin 12 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
205 Eathan North 10 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
206 Aidan Tooker 10 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
207 Joe Verro 12 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
208 Karsten Barbagelata 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Section 2 B TEAM
209 Trevor Drapeau 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Section 2 B TEAM
210 Kevin Gideon 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Section 2 B TEAM
211 Patrick McGuinness 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Section 2 B TEAM
212 Josh Moeckel 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Section 2 B TEAM
213 John Rabideau 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Section 2 B TEAM
214 Jared Short 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Section 2 B TEAM
215 Devin Akerley 11 Corinth Section 2 C TEAM
216 Garrett Corlew 11 Corinth Section 2 C TEAM
217 Ken DenBesten 12 Corinth Section 2 C TEAM
218 Tanner Flint 12 Corinth Section 2 C TEAM
219 Bailey Galuszka 11 Corinth Section 2 C TEAM
220 Nate O’Neil 10 Corinth Section 2 C TEAM
221 Zach Sheffer 12 Corinth Section 2 C TEAM
222 Colin Beasor 9 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
223 James Brown-Kinsella 11 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
224 Chandler Hansen 11 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
225 Devlin Kennedy 12 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
226 Ellis Pemrick 8 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
227 Jeremy Spiezio 11 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
228 Riley Steindl 11 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
229 Stephen Booker 12 Bethlehem Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
230 Alex Carlson 12 Bethlehem Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
231 Jake Johnson 10 Colonie Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
232 Jordan Johnson 12 Colonie Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
233 Kyle Gronostaj 12 Columbia Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
234 Liam O’Brien 11 CBA-Albany Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
235 Justin VanEpps 12 CBA-Albany Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
236 Mikew Miller 11 Lansingburgh Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
237 Jonah Allard 9 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
238 Ryan Murphy 12 Scotia-Glenville Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
239 Griffin Keegan 12 Albany Academy Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
240 Greg Bogdan 12 Broadalbin-Perth Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
241 Jordan Ahrens 12 Fort Plain Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
242 Sean McAneny 10 Greenville Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
243 Ethan Jaynes 11 Stillwater Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
244 Daryn Hutchings 11 Argyle Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
245 Xavier McKinley 10 Duanesburg Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
246 Pat Murphy 11 Duanesburg Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
247 Jordan Healy 12 Maple Hill Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
248 PJ Ferguson 12 Whitehall Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
301 Kyle Barber 11 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
302 Andrew Berge' 12 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
303 Riley Hughes 11 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
304 Adam Hunt 11 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
305 Bryce Millar 11 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
306 Patrick Perry 9 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
307 Peter Ryan 10 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
308 Nick Ashton 11 Whitesboro Section 3 B TEAM
309 Brandan Decker 12 Whitesboro Section 3 B TEAM
310 Ryan Humphrey 10 Whitesboro Section 3 B TEAM
311 Kyle Pollicove 12 Whitesboro Section 3 B TEAM
312 Ed Royal 12 Whitesboro Section 3 B TEAM
313 James Sica 12 Whitesboro Section 3 B TEAM
314 Tyler Sutton 11 Whitesboro Section 3 B TEAM
315 Barrett Celecki 12 Holland Patent Section 3 C TEAM
316 Chris Celecki 9 Holland Patent Section 3 C TEAM
317 Brian Chambrone 11 Holland Patent Section 3 C TEAM
318 Connor Ludwin 10 Holland Patent Section 3 C TEAM
319 Corey Warcup 11 Holland Patent Section 3 C TEAM
320 Bryce Zayachek 11 Holland Patent Section 3 C TEAM
321 Logan Zayachek 11 Holland Patent Section 3 C TEAM
322 Erik Gleba 12 Sauquoit Valley Section 3 D TEAM
323 Ryan Griffith 11 Sauquoit Valley Section 3 D TEAM
324 Devin Murphy 10 Sauquoit Valley Section 3 D TEAM
325 Steven Philpotts 10 Sauquoit Valley Section 3 D TEAM
326 Nicholas Spina 12 Sauquoit Valley Section 3 D TEAM
327 Grant Whittaker 12 Sauquoit Valley Section 3 D TEAM
328 Michael Zvirzdin 11 Sauquoit Valley Section 3 D TEAM
329 Connor Buck 11 Liverpool Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
330 Alex Christensen 12 Liverpool Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
331 Dan Muldoon 11 Liverpool Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
332 Ben Petrella 10 Liverpool Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
333 Zakaria Adam 12 Proctor Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
334 Jesse Perrone 12 East Syracuse-Minoa Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
335 Patrick Dye 9 Jamesville-Dewitt Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
336 Isaac Tupper 12 Jamesville-Dewitt Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
337 Jacob Zedack 11 Mexico Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
338 Liam Rodgers 11 Westhill-Ludden Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
339 Connor Hrynuk 11 Adirondack Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
340 Jack Yaworsky 12 Clinton Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
341 Jason McFarland 10 Hannibal Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
342 Patrick McGuane 10 Marcellus Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
343 Tim Chappell 12 Port Byron Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
344 Connor Oakman 10 LaFayette Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
345 Joe Topa 12 New York Mills Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
346 Tyler Field 11 Onondaga Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
347 Michael Golden 11 Utica Notre Dame Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
348 Daniel Hillman 11 Utica Notre Dame Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
401 Jake Avery 9 Ithaca Section 4 A TEAM
402 Lucas Canales 11 Ithaca Section 4 A TEAM
403 Dan Dracup 11 Ithaca Section 4 A TEAM
404 Hunter Hartshorne 10 Ithaca Section 4 A TEAM
405 Niall Hodges 11 Ithaca Section 4 A TEAM
406 Connor Simpson 12 Ithaca Section 4 A TEAM
407 Eric Sinton 11 Ithaca Section 4 A TEAM
408 Brian Bates 10 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
409 Sam Chauvin 12 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
410 Peter Kane 10 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
411 John McCarthy 12 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
412 Jared Moore 11 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
413 Tom Moshier 12 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
414 Logan Winningham 11 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
415 Richard Buchanan 11 Susquehanna Valley Section 4 C TEAM
416 Josh Kinney 12 Susquehanna Valley Section 4 C TEAM
417 Jason Lakin 11 Susquehanna Valley Section 4 C TEAM
418 Mack Ottens 11 Susquehanna Valley Section 4 C TEAM
419 Luke Sutton 10 Susquehanna Valley Section 4 C TEAM
420 Mitchell Thomas 12 Susquehanna Valley Section 4 C TEAM
421 Alex Whitney 11 Susquehanna Valley Section 4 C TEAM
422 Jacob Carocci 9 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
423 Matt Gill 12 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
424 Patrick Hazlitt 9 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
425 Brandon Pike 10 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
426 Shawn Rutledge 9 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
427 Jacob Slater 10 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
428 Matthew Woodworth 12 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
429 Ben Cardamone, III 10 Elmira Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
430 Jack Ladouce 11 Elmira Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
431 Hunter Hoffman 12 Horseheads Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
432 Patrick Leslie 12 Horseheads Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
433 Jason Carr 12 Union-Endicott Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
434 Cody Brizzolara 12 Maine Endwell Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
435 Grayson Hoteling 10 Maine Endwell Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
436 Dan Schaffer 10 Maine Endwell Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
437 Nate Smith 12 Maine Endwell Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
438 Parrish Bridges 11 Owego Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
439 Zach Jacobson 12 Newark Valley Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
440 Robert Jeffery 12 Norwich Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
441 Logan Mancuso 11 Oneonta Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
442 Tyler Sutherland 12 Trumansburg Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
443 Collin Traub 11 Waverly Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
444 Joe Devona 10 Afton Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
445 Declan Kottmeier 10 Delhi Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
446 Alex Legg 11 Delhi Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
447 Jason Jenks 12 Groton Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
448 Isaac Mazzeo 12 Spencer VanEtten Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
501 Josh Goldstein 12 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
502 Keith Johnson 12 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
503 Stephen Loce 10 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
504 Nick Neamtu 10 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
505 Justin Vestri 11 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
506 Ben Whitman 12 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
507 Kevin Witt 12 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
508 Kevin Dooley 11 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
509 Nathan Doyle 12 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
510 Evan Feigel 11 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
511 Isaac Goodman 10 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
512 Connor Green 12 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
513 Griffin Hess 11 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
514 Jack Wesley 12 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
515 Jake Chichester 12 Livonia Section 5 C TEAM
516 Ben Consler 12 Livonia Section 5 C TEAM
517 Dean Damon 10 Livonia Section 5 C TEAM
518 Logan Ellis 12 Livonia Section 5 C TEAM
519 Franz Leinders 9 Livonia Section 5 C TEAM
520 Alan Shipman 12 Livonia Section 5 C TEAM
521 Connor Wilkins 10 Livonia Section 5 C TEAM
522 Jack Argento 11 East Rochester Section 5 D TEAM
523 Dawson Bathgate 10 East Rochester Section 5 D TEAM
524 Ryan Daudelin 11 East Rochester Section 5 D TEAM
525 Zachary Demay 9 East Rochester Section 5 D TEAM
526 Ethan Dorow 10 East Rochester Section 5 D TEAM
527 Jacob Hanss 12 East Rochester Section 5 D TEAM
528 John Scahill 11 East Rochester Section 5 D TEAM
529 Tyler Ranke 12 Hilton Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
530 Josh Dyrland 12 Irondequoit Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
531 Nick Ciolkowski 11 McQuaid Jesuit Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
532 Nate Howe 12 McQuaid Jesuit Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
533 Mickey Burke 12 Rush-Henrietta Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
534 Will Ronchetti 12 Brighton Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
535 Brian Northrup 12 Greece Arcadia Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
536 Matt Geraci 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
537 Coleman Roach 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
538 Luke Robbins 10 Pittsford Sutherland Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
539 Ben McCarthy 12 Bath-Haverling Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
540 Jordan Douglas 11 Dansville Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
541 Martin Beadle 11 Holley Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
542 Jake Kramer 12 Hornell Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
543 Joseph Northup 11 Waterloo Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
544 Israel Byler 11 Addison Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
545 Everett Geiger 11 Caledonia-Mumford Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
546 Russell Hegedorn 12 Harley-Allendale-Columbia Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
547 Aamir Zain 12 Harley-Allendale-Columbia Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
548 Alex Hogue 10 Wheatland-Chili Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
601 Gregory Blackburn 11 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
602 Anthony Casullo 11 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
603 Daniel Huben 12 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
604 Erik Johnson 12 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
605 Nicholas Knorz 12 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
606 Zachery Kuloszewski 11 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
607 Alex Tryjankowski 12 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
608 Matthew Ciminella 12 Sweet Home Section 6 B TEAM
609 Mitchell Daddario 11 Sweet Home Section 6 B TEAM
610 Mitchell Ford 12 Sweet Home Section 6 B TEAM
611 Peter Miller 10 Sweet Home Section 6 B TEAM
612 Chris Nowak 9 Sweet Home Section 6 B TEAM
613 Mitchell Rabold 11 Sweet Home Section 6 B TEAM
614 Kevin Terragnoli 11 Sweet Home Section 6 B TEAM
615 Gene Bliemeister 12 Alden Section 6 C TEAM
616 Raymond Boucher 10 Alden Section 6 C TEAM
617 Nick Kron 11 Alden Section 6 C TEAM
618 Matt Minotti 12 Alden Section 6 C TEAM
619 Justin Morgan 12 Alden Section 6 C TEAM
620 Garrett Rutan 12 Alden Section 6 C TEAM
621 Dylan Servos 11 Alden Section 6 C TEAM
622 Douglas Bachman 11 Barker Section 6 D TEAM
623 Sergio Cruz 11 Barker Section 6 D TEAM
624 Hayden Hathaway 12 Barker Section 6 D TEAM
625 Bryce Moeller 12 Barker Section 6 D TEAM
626 Christopher Sweeney 11 Barker Section 6 D TEAM
627 Dustin Walters 11 Barker Section 6 D TEAM
628 Casey Webb 11 Barker Section 6 D TEAM
629 Matt McCann 12 Frontier Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
630 Dan Jones 12 Lockport Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
631 Mitch Lioacano 12 Lockport Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
632 Anthony Hawthorne 11 Niagara Falls Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
633 Mike Leczinsky 11 Williamsville North Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
634 Kenny Vasbinder 10 East Aurora Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
635 Jake Wojnicki 12 Hamburg Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
636 Stefano Agostino 12 Hutch Tech Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
637 Calvin Butlak 11 Lake Shore Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
638 T.J. Hornberger 12 Lake Shore Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
639 Owen Barber 10 Allegany-Limestone Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
640 Ethan Francis 11 Dunkirk Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
641 Matthew Kruszka 9 Gowanda Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
642 Ryan Hetrick 10 Southwestern Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
643 Jordan Powers 12 Southwestern Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
644 Dan O'Dell 12 Clymer-Sherman-Panama Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
645 Josh O'Dell 10 Clymer-Sherman-Panama Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
646 Matt Bacher 12 Franklinville Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
647 Corey Wefing 12 Maple Grove Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
648 Frank Zuroski 10 Maple Grove Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
701 Tristan Archambeault 11 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
702 Jared Banker 10 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
703 Andrew Caswell 12 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
704 Ethan Feazelle 10 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
705 Thomas Gwinn 12 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
706 Benjamin Morgan 11 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
707 Brady Terry 10 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
708 Cory Couture 10 Beekmantown Section 7 C TEAM
709 Jonathan Graziane 12 Beekmantown Section 7 C TEAM
710 Colin Quackenbush 12 Beekmantown Section 7 C TEAM
711 Everett Sapp 9 Beekmantown Section 7 C TEAM
712 Patrick Sullivan 12 Beekmantown Section 7 C TEAM
713 Jordan West 12 Beekmantown Section 7 C TEAM
714 Myles West 9 Beekmantown Section 7 C TEAM
715 Tyler Belden 12 Ticonderoga Section 7 D TEAM
716 John Cook 11 Ticonderoga Section 7 D TEAM
717 Martin Glazer 12 Ticonderoga Section 7 D TEAM
718 Coleman Granger 12 Ticonderoga Section 7 D TEAM
719 Kody Parrott 11 Ticonderoga Section 7 D TEAM
720 Shawn Silliman 11 Ticonderoga Section 7 D TEAM
721 Jacob Young 12 Ticonderoga Section 7 D TEAM
722 Connor Cota 8 Plattsburgh Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
723 Jeriqho Gadway 11 Plattsburgh Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
724 Chad Dashnaw 12 Saranac Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
725 Zach LePage 10 Saranac Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
726 Justin Liechty 11 Saranac Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
727 Forest Ledger 10 Lake Placid Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
728 Karl Shultz 10 Lake Placid Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
729 Caleb Moore 8 Seton Plattsburgh Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
730 Evan Page 12 Seton Plattsburgh Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
731 Jon Gay 10 Westport Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
801 William Anderson 11 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
802 Tyler Italiano 11 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
803 William Long 10 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
804 Simon Nwana 12 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
805 Michael O'Brien 12 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
806 Dale Mittleman 12 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
807 Andrew Bloniarz 12 Wantagh Section 8 B TEAM
808 Anthony Bouchard 12 Wantagh Section 8 B TEAM
809 Michael Collins 11 Wantagh Section 8 B TEAM
810 Wesley Craig 12 Wantagh Section 8 B TEAM
811 Brent Kavaler 11 Wantagh Section 8 B TEAM
812 Rich Monaco 12 Wantagh Section 8 B TEAM
813 Timmy Reilly 12 Wantagh Section 8 B TEAM
814 Jason Cassella 10 Oyster Bay Section 8 C TEAM
815 Aidan Doxey 9 Oyster Bay Section 8 C TEAM
816 Dylan Mavros 11 Oyster Bay Section 8 C TEAM
817 Matt Palczewski 11 Oyster Bay Section 8 C TEAM
818 Jack Sherbal 11 Oyster Bay Section 8 C TEAM
819 Steven Sweet 11 Oyster Bay Section 8 C TEAM
820 Alex Tosi 10 Oyster Bay Section 8 C TEAM
821 Michael Grady 11 East Meadow Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
822 Steven Forte 12 Mepham Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
823 Christopher Perillo 10 Mepham Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
824 Charlie Skidmore 11 Mepham Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
825 Bryant Babel 12 Oceanside Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
826 Timothy Josephs 11 Garden City Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
827 Matthew Weilep 12 Manhasset Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
828 Joseph Miller 12 Seaford Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
829 Kieran McCarthy 11 South Side Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
830 Peter Wilk 11 Valley Stream North Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
831 Jonathan Schloth 12 East Rockaway Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
832 Pat Crowley 12 Friends Academy Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
833 Erik Loscalzo 12 Friends Academy Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
834 Glenn Lostritto 11 Friends Academy Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
835 Sahil Massand 12 Friends Academy Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
871 David Lam 12 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
901 Matt Adolph 10 Warwick Valley Section 9 A TEAM
902 Blake Dellabough 10 Warwick Valley Section 9 A TEAM
903 Sean Halligan 12 Warwick Valley Section 9 A TEAM
904 Thomas Nafash 9 Warwick Valley Section 9 A TEAM
905 Nick Pacelli 10 Warwick Valley Section 9 A TEAM
906 Dan Peterson 11 Warwick Valley Section 9 A TEAM
907 David Soto 10 Warwick Valley Section 9 A TEAM
908 Nasson Bailey 11 Port Jervis Section 9 B TEAM
909 Steven Branham 12 Port Jervis Section 9 B TEAM
910 Kobie Lane 11 Port Jervis Section 9 B TEAM
911 Mackenzye Leroy 12 Port Jervis Section 9 B TEAM
912 Austin Trainor 12 Port Jervis Section 9 B TEAM
913 Hans Zanger 12 Port Jervis Section 9 B TEAM
914 Troy Zanger 10 Port Jervis Section 9 B TEAM
915 Rowan Cruickshank 12 Onteora Section 9 C TEAM
916 Aiden Klien 11 Onteora Section 9 C TEAM
917 Andy Meci 11 Onteora Section 9 C TEAM
918 Brandon Moore 12 Onteora Section 9 C TEAM
919 Chris Palmgren 12 Onteora Section 9 C TEAM
920 Kalo Talley 9 Onteora Section 9 C TEAM
921 Micah Yannatos 12 Onteora Section 9 C TEAM
922 Jordan Arnold 12 Mount Academy Section 9 D TEAM
923 Keith Baird 11 Mount Academy Section 9 D TEAM
924 James Blough 11 Mount Academy Section 9 D TEAM
925 Henry Bowman 12 Mount Academy Section 9 D TEAM
926 Martin Kurtz 10 Mount Academy Section 9 D TEAM
927 Sidney Mommsen 11 Mount Academy Section 9 D TEAM
928 Baxter Wareham 10 Mount Academy Section 9 D TEAM
929 Thorr Trowbridge 10 Kingston Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
930 Alex Shodai 12 Middletown Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
931 Kevin Vinolas 11 Minisink Valley Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
932 Jack Jibb 11 Monroe-Woodbury Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
933 Nick Cruz 12 Washingtonville Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
934 David Brubacher 10 Cornwall Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
935 Aidan Doyle 11 Cornwall Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
936 Michael Vecchio 12 Cornwall Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
937 Joseph Klein 12 Monticello Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
938 Lorenzo Mazzuca 11 New Paltz Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
939 Kevin McMorrow 10 Dover Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
940 Liam Neary 10 James I. O'Neill Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
941 Anthony Pelella 11 James I. O'Neill Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
942 Sam Heraghty 12 Spackenkill Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
943 Ian Kurzrock 11 Tri-Valley Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
944 Andy McDermott 10 Chapel Field Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
945 Kevin Maas 12 Eldred Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
946 Jake Willoughby 12 Eldred Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
947 Nelson Fernandez 12 S.S. Seward Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
948 Beau Ressa 12 S.S. Seward Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
1001 Josh Bordeaux 10 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1002 Will Bronner 11 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1003 Curtis Landry 9 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1004 Dylan LaVoie 11 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1005 Mitchell Marlow 10 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1006 Rylan Tober 11 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1007 Joe Tracy 11 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1008 Devin Breckenridge 12 Gouverneur Section 10 C TEAM
1009 Luke Dunkelberg 12 Gouverneur Section 10 C TEAM
1010 Mark Dunkelberg 10 Gouverneur Section 10 C TEAM
1011 Jake Erdman 12 Gouverneur Section 10 C TEAM
1012 Fred Nentwick 10 Gouverneur Section 10 C TEAM
1013 Matt Shippee-Monica 9 Gouverneur Section 10 C TEAM
1014 Dan Sweet 10 Gouverneur Section 10 C TEAM
1015 Kyle Fulk 9 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1016 Deven Grant 11 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1017 Ben Gushlaw 9 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1018 Tyler Hardy 12 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1019 Connor Levison 12 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1020 Gage Orologio 10 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1021 Adam Saucier 10 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1022 Darren Ricalton 9 HC Williams Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1023 Joe Grizzo 11 Ogdensburg Free Academy Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1024 Donovan Smith 12 Ogdensburg Free Academy Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1025 Nick Vielhauer 10 Ogdensburg Free Academy Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1026 Ben Miller 12 Potsdam Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1027 Tyler Nimz 11 Brushton Moira Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1028 Elliot Fletcher 11 Tupper Lake Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1029 Anson Gagnier 11 Tupper Lake Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1030 Broyce Guerette 12 Tupper Lake Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1031 Mark Pratico 12 Tupper Lake Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1101 RJ Acosta 12 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1102 Mike Brannigan 11 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1103 Justin Leopold 12 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1104 Jack McGowan 12 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1105 Tim McGowan 12 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1106 Nick Termine 12 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1107 Pat Thall 11 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1108 Matt Gladysz 11 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B TEAM
1109 Michael Godfrey 10 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B TEAM
1110 Ryan Groskopf 11 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B TEAM
1111 Jack Kelly 12 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B TEAM
1112 Connor McAlary 12 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B TEAM
1113 Keith Steinbrecher 12 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B TEAM
1114 Ryan Udvadia 12 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B TEAM
1115 John Albinson 12 Port Jefferson Section 11 C TEAM
1116 James Burke 11 Port Jefferson Section 11 C TEAM
1117 Justin Julich 10 Port Jefferson Section 11 C TEAM
1118 Matthew Keresztes 11 Port Jefferson Section 11 C TEAM
1119 Noah Kirchner 12 Port Jefferson Section 11 C TEAM
1120 Alden Mohasci 11 Port Jefferson Section 11 C TEAM
1121 Parker Schoch 11 Port Jefferson Section 11 C TEAM
1122 Darryl Baker 12 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1123 Jacob Brummeler 11 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1124 John Desan 11 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1125 Matthew Hollis 12 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1126 Luis Irias 10 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1127 Ayan Mandal 12 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1128 Simon Wynter 12 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1129 Joshua Hadity 11 Commack Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1130 Tom Meehan 12 Eastport-South Manor Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1131 Trevor Guerrera 12 Sachem East Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1132 Isaac Garcia Cassani 12 Sachem North Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1133 Anthony Coccia 12 Sachem North Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1134 John Kaplan 12 Bayport-Bluepoint Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1135 Connor Pulvidente 12 Harborfields Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1136 Mike Watts 12 Islip Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1137 Jeremy Miekley 12 Miller Place Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1138 Daniel Connelly 12 Mount Sinai Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1139 Nicholas Berglin 11 Hampton Bays Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1140 Matt Heffernan 9 Mattituck Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1141 Lucas Webb 10 Mattituck Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1142 Spencer Crough 9 Southampton Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1143 Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet 10 Southampton Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1144 Tiger Britt 12 Pierson Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
1145 Owen Klipstein 9 Southold Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
1146 Jeremy Rempe 11 Southold Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
1147 Jonathan Rempe 11 Southold Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
1148 Gus Rymer 11 Southold Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
Corrections or changes must go through Sectional Coordinators.
THE 2013 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
QUEENSBURY HIGH SCHOOL - NOVEMBER 9
GIRLS ENTRY LIST
No. Name Yr School Section Class Entry Type
==== ============================= == ============================== =============== ====== ==========
149 Anna Breton 11 Suffern Section 1 A TEAM
150 Elina Breton 11 Suffern Section 1 A TEAM
151 Hannah Consiglio 11 Suffern Section 1 A TEAM
152 Rachel Ludwikowski 9 Suffern Section 1 A TEAM
153 Kamryn McIntosh 9 Suffern Section 1 A TEAM
154 Cassie Morgan 12 Suffern Section 1 A TEAM
155 Kate Zendell 11 Suffern Section 1 A TEAM
156 Erin Clinton 8 Pearl River Section 1 B TEAM
157 Laura Cooper 12 Pearl River Section 1 B TEAM
158 Ailish Durcan 9 Pearl River Section 1 B TEAM
159 Emma Haley 12 Pearl River Section 1 B TEAM
160 Kaitlyn Harding 9 Pearl River Section 1 B TEAM
161 Kelly Hayes 12 Pearl River Section 1 B TEAM
162 Catherine Rayward 11 Pearl River Section 1 B TEAM
163 Courtney Campbell 12 Bronxville Section 1 C TEAM
164 Argentina Chrappa 12 Bronxville Section 1 C TEAM
165 Delia Hayes 11 Bronxville Section 1 C TEAM
166 Emilie Hoffer 12 Bronxville Section 1 C TEAM
167 Morgan Nobles 12 Bronxville Section 1 C TEAM
168 Hilary Rizzo 10 Bronxville Section 1 C TEAM
169 Kaitlin Ryan 9 Bronxville Section 1 C TEAM
170 Rachel Conklin 12 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
171 Ruby McEwen 9 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
172 Kaitlyn Phillips 11 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
173 Samantha Ricketts 11 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
174 Abbey Stowell 8 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
175 Heather Winne 8 Haldane Section 1 D TEAM
176 Bella Burda 11 Arlington Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
177 Vicky Martinez 10 Fox Lane Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
178 Alison Moky 10 Fox Lane Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
179 Lauren Chapey 10 Mamaroneck Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
180 Anna Flynn 10 Ursuline School Section 1 A INDIVIDUAL
181 Selena Colon 10 Ardsley Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
182 Kathryn Nohilly 9 John Jay Cross River Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
183 Isabelle Page 11 John Jay Cross River Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
184 MaryKate O'Meara 12 Nanuet Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
185 Erin Jaskot 12 Tappan Zee Section 1 B INDIVIDUAL
186 Caroline Pennocchio 10 Briarcliff Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
187 Mika Andrews 9 Dobbs Ferry Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
188 Kana Kihara 12 Dobbs Ferry Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
189 Anabelle Sheely 9 Dobbs Ferry Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
190 Sarah Marvin 11 Pawling Section 1 C INDIVIDUAL
191 Arianna Albino 9 Alexander Hamilton-Ind Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
192 Sandra Mojica 12 Alexander Hamilton-Ind Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
193 AnnaMaria Babativa 12 Alexander Hamilton-Ind. Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
194 Angelene Dimaano 12 Alexander Hamilton-Ind. Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
195 Robin Jessamy 12 Alexander Hamilton-Ind. Section 1 D INDIVIDUAL
249 Peyton Engborg 8 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
250 Spencer Hayes 11 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
251 Sarah Morin 12 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
252 Gabrielle Robens 10 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
253 Estela Smith 11 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
254 Carly Vetter 8 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
255 Samantha Vetter 8 Saratoga Springs Section 2 A TEAM
256 Emily Atamanchuk 8 Queensbury Section 2 B TEAM
257 Alexis Bartlet 9 Queensbury Section 2 B TEAM
258 Emily Guinther 11 Queensbury Section 2 B TEAM
259 Megan Kellogg 12 Queensbury Section 2 B TEAM
260 Jennifer Messina 12 Queensbury Section 2 B TEAM
261 Sherri Metcalfe 10 Queensbury Section 2 B TEAM
262 Danielle Soprano 8 Queensbury Section 2 B TEAM
263 Jordyn DeNeuville 8 Broadalbin-Perth Section 2 C TEAM
264 MacKenzie DeZolt 8 Broadalbin-Perth Section 2 C TEAM
265 Coreena Monroe 11 Broadalbin-Perth Section 2 C TEAM
266 Sarah Naple 11 Broadalbin-Perth Section 2 C TEAM
267 Cadey Nolan 10 Broadalbin-Perth Section 2 C TEAM
268 Alex Opalka 11 Broadalbin-Perth Section 2 C TEAM
269 Victoria Opalka 11 Broadalbin-Perth Section 2 C TEAM
270 Mikayla Batty 12 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
271 Bryanna Booth 8 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
272 Sarah Lapham 12 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
273 Chloe Littell 8 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
274 Jillian Perkins 11 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
275 Meghan Riley 12 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
276 Tori Spiezio 10 Greenwich Section 2 D TEAM
277 Bellane Bower 10 Colonie Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
278 Emily Burns 11 Guilderland Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
279 Jenna Robinson 12 Guilderland Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
280 Maryanna Lansing 10 Shaker Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
281 Danielle Jordan 10 Shenendehowa Section 2 A INDIVIDUAL
282 Kaylee Scott 11 Academy of Holy Names Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
283 Lydia Williams 8 Academy of Holy Names Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
284 Janelle Rothacker 11 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
285 Courtney Breiner 11 Emma Willard Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
286 Sara Billings 12 South Glens Falls Section 2 B INDIVIDUAL
287 Erin Clark 10 Chatham Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
288 Sarah Carter 11 Cohoes Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
289 Alexandra Bartolotta 10 Hudson Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
290 Julia Flower 10 Schalmont Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
291 Ashley Watson 9 Schuylervillle Section 2 C INDIVIDUAL
292 Annie Laura Schafer 10 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
293 Allie Tedeschi 11 Berne-Knox-Westerlo Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
294 Katie Gregory 10 Duanesburg Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
295 Monica Strain 9 Maple Hill Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
296 Gabriella Gurney 12 Saratoga Catholic Section 2 D INDIVIDUAL
349 Annika Avery 11 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
350 Jenna Farrell 10 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
351 Jessica Howe 11 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
352 Reilly Madsen 9 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
353 Megan Menz 10 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
354 Alana Pearl 12 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
355 Olivia Ryan 11 Fayetteville-Manlius Section 3 A TEAM
356 Erin Christensen 12 Westhill-Ludden Section 3 B TEAM
357 Caroline Coates 12 Westhill-Ludden Section 3 B TEAM
358 Annibel Coolican 10 Westhill-Ludden Section 3 B TEAM
359 Genny Corcoran 10 Westhill-Ludden Section 3 B TEAM
360 Erin Morrell 12 Westhill-Ludden Section 3 B TEAM
361 Emily Washburn 12 Westhill-Ludden Section 3 B TEAM
362 Mary Kate Washburn 10 Westhill-Ludden Section 3 B TEAM
363 Madeline Adams 12 Skaneateles Section 3 C TEAM
364 Liz Dwyer 11 Skaneateles Section 3 C TEAM
365 Finan Malcolm 10 Skaneateles Section 3 C TEAM
366 Morel Malcolm 12 Skaneateles Section 3 C TEAM
367 Kaitlyn Neal 10 Skaneateles Section 3 C TEAM
368 Elsa Soderberg 11 Skaneateles Section 3 C TEAM
369 Julia Willcox 9 Skaneateles Section 3 C TEAM
370 Mackenzie Bolt 9 Tully Section 3 D TEAM
371 Alison Congelli 8 Tully Section 3 D TEAM
372 Ashleigh Crawford 10 Tully Section 3 D TEAM
373 Christine Gambell 12 Tully Section 3 D TEAM
374 Katherine Graham 11 Tully Section 3 D TEAM
375 Ellen Jaworski 10 Tully Section 3 D TEAM
376 Colleen Ward 12 Tully Section 3 D TEAM
377 Marissa Lathrop 11 Baldwinsville Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
378 Jacqlynn Halstead 12 Cicero-North Syracuse Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
379 Morgan Mahoney 12 Liverpool Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
380 Abby McNamara 11 Liverpool Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
381 Laura Leff 12 West Genesee Section 3 A INDIVIDUAL
382 Anna Galbraith 11 Chittenango Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
383 Hayley Tasselmyer 9 Cortland Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
384 Jade Auchmoody 12 Homer Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
385 Emilee Carpenter 11 Jamesville-Dewitt Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
386 Jackie Miller 12 South Jefferson Section 3 B INDIVIDUAL
387 Jeanette Cudney 12 Cazenovia Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
388 Megan Ann Pierce 12 CBA-Syracuse Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
389 Abby Gugel 10 Jordan-Elbridge Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
390 Rachel Garn 12 Marcellus Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
391 Haylie Virginia 12 Phoenix Section 3 C INDIVIDUAL
392 Samantha Fanion 9 Cooperstown Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
393 Kristin Ratliff 10 Cooperstown Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
394 Sage Hurta 10 Hamilton Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
395 Makenna Cooley 12 Remsen Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
396 Natalie Mogavero 8 Weedsport Section 3 D INDIVIDUAL
449 Khiere Ashley 11 Elmira Section 4 A TEAM
450 Jordynn Kurcoba 11 Elmira Section 4 A TEAM
451 Olivia Riley 9 Elmira Section 4 A TEAM
452 Jessica Thatcher 11 Elmira Section 4 A TEAM
453 MacKenzie Tubbs 9 Elmira Section 4 A TEAM
454 Abby Wheeler 10 Elmira Section 4 A TEAM
455 Alexis Wheeler 10 Elmira Section 4 A TEAM
456 Katie Butler 11 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
457 Michelle Crook 12 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
458 Maeve Holman 9 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
459 Jessica Lawson 9 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
460 Rhian O'Dell 10 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
461 Natalie Rogus 11 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
462 Madeline Ustanik 11 Corning Section 4 B TEAM
463 Madisyn Bell 10 Trumansburg Section 4 C TEAM
464 Meave Gurche 9 Trumansburg Section 4 C TEAM
465 Megan McIntyre 10 Trumansburg Section 4 C TEAM
466 Sophia Melvin 12 Trumansburg Section 4 C TEAM
467 Julia Tantillo 11 Trumansburg Section 4 C TEAM
468 Abby VanSoest 12 Trumansburg Section 4 C TEAM
469 Kristen Whittaker 10 Trumansburg Section 4 C TEAM
470 Maggie Bond 10 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
471 Maria Chedzoy 8 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
472 Corey Flahive 12 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
473 Taylor Kennard 11 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
474 Julia Reilly 8 Watkins Glen Section 4 D TEAM
475 Rory Pelella 8 Binghamton Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
476 Marianne Cites 10 Horseheads Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
477 Sylvia Frank 10 Ithaca Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
478 Lauren Trumble 11 Ithaca Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
479 Kirsten Anderson 12 Union-Endicott Section 4 A INDIVIDUAL
480 Emily Cluck 10 Johnson City Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
481 Martine Bosch 12 Maine Endwell Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
482 Brianna Carey 12 Maine Endwell Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
483 Bridget Watkins 10 Owego Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
484 Natalie Gates 10 Vestal Section 4 B INDIVIDUAL
485 Natalie Hawkes 12 Chenango Valley Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
486 Kayla Stewart 11 Newark Valley Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
487 Kelsey Frank 10 Waverly Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
488 Kaylee Uhl 11 Waverly Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
489 Kaylee Stone 9 Windsor Section 4 C INDIVIDUAL
490 Carrissa Russell 11 Candor Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
491 Julia Russell 9 Candor Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
492 Miranda Russell 12 Candor Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
493 Jamie Farrell 11 Seton Catholic Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
494 Bethany Murphy 11 Southern Cayuga Section 4 D INDIVIDUAL
549 Laura Adams 12 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
550 Claire Ashton 9 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
551 Lindsey Davenport 12 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
552 Brittany Mechler 11 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
553 Ellie Songer 10 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
554 Abby Valachovic 10 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
555 Amanda Vestri 9 Webster Thomas Section 5 A TEAM
556 Mary Barger 11 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
557 Lilly Pieper 12 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
558 Madeleine Pieper 12 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
559 Megha Singh 10 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
560 Kari Tuite 11 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
561 Colleen Yancey 12 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
562 Amanda Zeccola 11 Pittsford Mendon Section 5 B TEAM
563 Amanda Booth 11 Wayland-Cohocton Section 5 C TEAM
564 Meghan Curtin 10 Wayland-Cohocton Section 5 C TEAM
565 Reilly Landino 10 Wayland-Cohocton Section 5 C TEAM
566 Courtney Lewis 12 Wayland-Cohocton Section 5 C TEAM
567 Erin Maker 9 Wayland-Cohocton Section 5 C TEAM
568 Molly Oas 12 Wayland-Cohocton Section 5 C TEAM
569 Madelyn Schwartz 12 Wayland-Cohocton Section 5 C TEAM
570 Amber Cartwright 12 Keshequa Section 5 D TEAM
571 Katheryn Piraino 11 Keshequa Section 5 D TEAM
572 Lindsey Piraino 12 Keshequa Section 5 D TEAM
573 Erin Schiano 11 Keshequa Section 5 D TEAM
574 Emma Snyder 11 Keshequa Section 5 D TEAM
575 Cassie Szulewski 8 Keshequa Section 5 D TEAM
576 Sylvia Thompson 9 Keshequa Section 5 D TEAM
577 Autumn Albrecht 11 Brockport Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
578 Kennedy Jensen 12 Canandaigua Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
579 Katie Lembo 12 Penfield Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
580 Alex Cooper 11 Rush-Henrietta Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
581 Siobhan Quinn 11 Rush-Henrietta Section 5 A INDIVIDUAL
582 Veronica Wojnowski 9 Eastridge Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
583 Riley Douglas 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
584 Martha Mevorach 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
585 Charlotte Kurzweil 10 Mercy (Roch.) Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
586 Mary Visca 11 Pittsford Sutherland Section 5 B INDIVIDUAL
587 Mariah Smith 10 Hornell Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
588 Clarissa Hensler 9 Livonia Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
589 Audrey Button 11 Marcus Whitman Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
590 Laurie Call 12 Notre Dame-Batavia Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
591 Anna Warner 11 Notre Dame-Batavia Section 5 C INDIVIDUAL
592 Charlene Clay 12 Byron-Bergen Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
593 Kimmy Lovett 12 Byron-Bergen Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
594 Morgan Munger 10 Oakfield-Alabama-Elba Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
595 Cameron Perry 9 Pembroke Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
596 Shealyn Doody 11 Red Jacket Section 5 D INDIVIDUAL
649 Emily Garrett 12 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
650 Katrina Patterson 9 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
651 Hannah Reinhardt 10 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
652 Elizabeth Rott 9 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
653 Marissa Saenger 12 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
654 Alicia Symons 10 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
655 Dana Warner 11 Clarence Section 6 A TEAM
656 Fiona Danieu 10 East Aurora Section 6 B TEAM
657 Marta McLaughlin 12 East Aurora Section 6 B TEAM
658 Liz O'Brien 11 East Aurora Section 6 B TEAM
659 Sidney Spaschak 12 East Aurora Section 6 B TEAM
660 Carlin Sullivan 12 East Aurora Section 6 B TEAM
661 Maisy Webster 9 East Aurora Section 6 B TEAM
662 Rebekah Zee 12 East Aurora Section 6 B TEAM
663 Emma Chubb 10 Akron Section 6 C TEAM
664 Alexandra Erb 9 Akron Section 6 C TEAM
665 Gina Henley 12 Akron Section 6 C TEAM
666 Margo Henley 8 Akron Section 6 C TEAM
667 Eliza Papke 8 Akron Section 6 C TEAM
668 Jenna Robnett 7 Akron Section 6 C TEAM
669 Kylee Schultz 10 Akron Section 6 C TEAM
670 Grace Auer 8 Maple Grove Section 6 D TEAM
671 Caroline Benson 12 Maple Grove Section 6 D TEAM
672 Kristen Kelemen 7 Maple Grove Section 6 D TEAM
673 Taylor Norris 12 Maple Grove Section 6 D TEAM
674 Hope Pietrocarlo 10 Maple Grove Section 6 D TEAM
675 Ally Saar 9 Maple Grove Section 6 D TEAM
676 Abby Sirwatka 12 Maple Grove Section 6 D TEAM
677 Samantha Curtis 12 Frontier Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
678 Hannah Kennedy 9 Frontier Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
679 Hanah Kurbs 11 Lockport Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
680 Abbey Lang 11 Lockport Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
681 Danielle Dorogi 11 Williamsville North Section 6 A INDIVIDUAL
682 Sophia Tasselmyer 10 Starpoint Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
683 Aileen Doyle 11 Sweet Home Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
684 Ally Ortega 11 Sweet Home Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
685 Sam Peterman 9 Sweet Home Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
686 Carolyn Hopkins 12 Williamsville South Section 6 B INDIVIDUAL
687 Savannah Warner 9 Alden Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
688 Gwen Stokes 10 Fredonia Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
689 Michaela Tramuta 12 Fredonia Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
690 Kelly Bochnewetch 12 Newfane Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
691 Kim Goers 7 Newfane Section 6 C INDIVIDUAL
692 Katie Pryzbyl 11 Barker Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
693 Hope Eliason 12 Clymer-Sherman-Panama Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
694 Brittany Higgs 10 Olmsted Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
695 Emma Seiders 9 Silver Creek Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
696 Hannah Seiders 10 Silver Creek Section 6 D INDIVIDUAL
732 Abby Adams 11 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
733 Lily Adams 9 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
734 Cheyanne Dobozy 11 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
735 Taylor Durocher 12 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
736 Shauna Fliss 11 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
737 Meghan Mazzella 11 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
738 Maria Remillard 12 Peru Section 7 B TEAM
739 Janyll Barber 9 Saranac Section 7 C TEAM
740 Abby Cerne 11 Saranac Section 7 C TEAM
741 Lexi Haley 12 Saranac Section 7 C TEAM
742 Taylor Manor 10 Saranac Section 7 C TEAM
743 Lydia Miner 10 Saranac Section 7 C TEAM
744 Elysha O'Connell 10 Saranac Section 7 C TEAM
745 Andrea Strong 11 Saranac Section 7 C TEAM
746 Margaret Champagne 10 Seton Plattsburgh Section 7 D TEAM
747 Sofia DeJordy 7 Seton Plattsburgh Section 7 D TEAM
748 Ashley Leta 12 Seton Plattsburgh Section 7 D TEAM
749 Ester Marineau 11 Seton Plattsburgh Section 7 D TEAM
750 Maddy Munn 10 Seton Plattsburgh Section 7 D TEAM
751 Melissa Whyman 12 Seton Plattsburgh Section 7 D TEAM
752 Anna Stitt 11 Beekmantown Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
753 Samantha Smith 12 Northeastern Clinton Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
754 Claire Deshaies 10 Plattsburgh Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
755 Johanna Mohrs 10 Saranac Lake Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
756 Sophia Theron 11 Saranac Lake Section 7 C INDIVIDUAL
757 Gabby Armstrong 9 Lake Placid Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
758 Nina Armstrong 11 Lake Placid Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
759 Erin Scufka 11 Lake Placid Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
760 Naomi Forkas 11 Ticonderoga Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
761 Casey Hargett 11 Ticonderoga Section 7 D INDIVIDUAL
836 Kayla Beovich 10 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
837 Alex Bruefach 12 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
838 Samantha DeStefani 8 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
839 Meghan Galvin 11 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
840 Lauren Gruber 10 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
841 Reilly Siebert 8 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
842 Zoe Stricoff 11 Syosset Section 8 A TEAM
843 Stephanie Bazan 10 North Shore Section 8 B TEAM
844 Katherine Doering 11 North Shore Section 8 B TEAM
845 Monica Morra 10 North Shore Section 8 B TEAM
846 Stacie Nadel 11 North Shore Section 8 B TEAM
847 Morgan Nerud 10 North Shore Section 8 B TEAM
848 Alexandra Osman 12 North Shore Section 8 B TEAM
849 Diana Vizza 10 North Shore Section 8 B TEAM
850 Katrina Garry 12 Friends Academy Section 8 C TEAM
851 Harmony Grodsky 12 Friends Academy Section 8 C TEAM
852 Kara McNelis 12 Friends Academy Section 8 C TEAM
853 Katie Pappas 11 Friends Academy Section 8 C TEAM
854 Isabella Pascucci 11 Friends Academy Section 8 C TEAM
855 Catherine Sullivan 11 Friends Academy Section 8 C TEAM
856 Emma Joseph 10 Calhoun Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
857 Grace Moore 10 Calhoun Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
858 Nadya Resnick 8 Calhoun Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
859 Zhaneia Thybulle 8 Elmont Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
860 Joelle Feinberg 12 Port Washington Section 8 A INDIVIDUAL
861 Daniela LoCastro 10 Cold Spring Harbor Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
862 Jen Gerland 11 Garden City Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
863 Steph Gerland 10 Garden City Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
864 Megan Gordon 9 Wantagh Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
865 Avery Kratzer 12 Wantagh Section 8 B INDIVIDUAL
866 Carly Howard 12 East Rockaway Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
867 Laura Angelone 9 Oyster Bay Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
868 Linda Cameron 11 Oyster Bay Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
869 Nicole Giannetti 12 Oyster Bay Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
870 Christina Masiakos 11 Oyster Bay Section 8 C INDIVIDUAL
949 Kristen Borriello 12 Valley Central Section 9 A TEAM
950 Heidi Cavaluzzo 9 Valley Central Section 9 A TEAM
951 Anna Derevenski 9 Valley Central Section 9 A TEAM
952 Destiny Ribadeneyra 12 Valley Central Section 9 A TEAM
953 Drew Ribadeneyra 12 Valley Central Section 9 A TEAM
954 Christina Schneider 11 Valley Central Section 9 A TEAM
955 Claudia Weiskittel 12 Valley Central Section 9 A TEAM
956 Beatrice Boylan 11 Cornwall Section 9 B TEAM
957 Victoria Caroli 10 Cornwall Section 9 B TEAM
958 Hanna Colson 11 Cornwall Section 9 B TEAM
959 Dara Cuffe 11 Cornwall Section 9 B TEAM
960 Kalli Markley 10 Cornwall Section 9 B TEAM
961 Hannah Mellino 9 Cornwall Section 9 B TEAM
962 Ashley Wallace 11 Cornwall Section 9 B TEAM
963 Autumn Bender 10 Tri-Valley Section 9 C TEAM
964 Alex Brooks 12 Tri-Valley Section 9 C TEAM
965 Brooke Gillette 12 Tri-Valley Section 9 C TEAM
966 Danielle Graham 12 Tri-Valley Section 9 C TEAM
967 Brittany Pennell 8 Tri-Valley Section 9 C TEAM
968 Ali Reynolds 12 Tri-Valley Section 9 C TEAM
969 Sabrena Smith 12 Tri-Valley Section 9 C TEAM
970 Addelis Agosto 9 S.S. Seward Section 9 D TEAM
971 Mary Allen 9 S.S. Seward Section 9 D TEAM
972 Megan Kelly 9 S.S. Seward Section 9 D TEAM
973 Mariya Kurochitskaya 9 S.S. Seward Section 9 D TEAM
974 Kara Shaughnessy 10 S.S. Seward Section 9 D TEAM
975 Jenaye Stephenson 9 S.S. Seward Section 9 D TEAM
976 Mikaella Verblaauw 10 S.S. Seward Section 9 D TEAM
977 Allison Davis 12 Minisink Valley Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
978 Kathryn Munks 10 Monroe-Woodbury Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
979 Kalleigh Forrester 12 Newburgh Free Academy Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
980 Gianna Frontera 12 Newburgh Free Academy Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
981 Megan Reilly 10 Warwick Valley Section 9 A INDIVIDUAL
982 Angelique Atlas 10 Goshen Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
983 Camryn Johnson 10 Monticello Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
984 Brittany Fuller 11 Port Jervis Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
985 Kaylah Quarshie 9 Port Jervis Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
986 Martha Mihm 12 Rondout Valley Section 9 B INDIVIDUAL
987 Ellie Donlon 12 Dover Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
988 Carolyn Gordon 12 Highland Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
989 Julia Rubin-Armstrong 12 Onteora Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
990 Sarah Rudge 10 Onteora Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
991 Kelsey Dutton 11 Sullivan West Section 9 C INDIVIDUAL
992 Abby Hastings 11 Chapel Field Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
993 Maggie McDermott 11 Chapel Field Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
994 Kayla Maas 8 Eldred Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
995 Sarah Malzahn 10 Eldred Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
996 Denise Ibarra 12 Webutuck Section 9 D INDIVIDUAL
1032 Bekkah Bond 12 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1033 Morgan Bronner 12 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1034 Madeline Champagne 11 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1035 Sarah-Margaret Cowart 9 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1036 Carrie Pomainville 12 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1037 Emily Pomainville 9 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1038 Rinn Schanck 10 Franklin Academy Section 10 B TEAM
1039 Claire Bartlett 9 HC Williams Section 10 C TEAM
1040 Gemma DelRossi 12 HC Williams Section 10 C TEAM
1041 Rebecca DelRossi 12 HC Williams Section 10 C TEAM
1042 Laura Pierce 12 HC Williams Section 10 C TEAM
1043 Maria Ricalton 11 HC Williams Section 10 C TEAM
1044 Cassidy Scott 11 HC Williams Section 10 C TEAM
1045 Carly Whiteford 12 HC Williams Section 10 C TEAM
1046 Natasha Dominique 10 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1047 Skylar Fetter 9 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1048 Hannah Gray 9 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1049 Leah Livernois 10 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1050 Brooke Newton 10 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1051 Kaycie Saucier 10 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1052 Maddie Stewart 9 Norwood-Norfolk Section 10 D TEAM
1053 Gabriella Dunkleberg 10 Gouverneur Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1054 Margeaux Simmons 10 Gouverneur Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1055 Kurstyn Macaulay 12 Ogdensburg Free Academy Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1056 Marie Amell 11 Potsdam Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1057 Madison Dow 11 Potsdam Section 10 C INDIVIDUAL
1058 Alexis Snyder 10 Brushton Moira Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1059 Veronica Stauffer 12 Brushton Moira Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1060 Carly Taylor 10 Brushton Moira Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1061 Ari Bishop 11 Tupper Lake Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1062 Tess Klossner 9 Tupper Lake Section 10 D INDIVIDUAL
1149 Brigid Brennan 12 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1150 Catherine Corrigan 11 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1151 Victoria D'Amato 11 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1152 Cara Jozefowski 12 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1153 Amelia Kuehn 10 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1154 Rebecca Macleod 10 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1155 Jackie Thorne 10 Northport Section 11 A TEAM
1156 Laura Barreca 11 Miller Place Section 11 B TEAM
1157 Nicole Barreca 9 Miller Place Section 11 B TEAM
1158 Dominique Betterbed 11 Miller Place Section 11 B TEAM
1159 Siara Guevara 8 Miller Place Section 11 B TEAM
1160 Talia Guevara 12 Miller Place Section 11 B TEAM
1161 Tiana Guevara 12 Miller Place Section 11 B TEAM
1162 Nolan Laura 10 Miller Place Section 11 B TEAM
1163 Tiana Baker 9 Mattituck Section 11 C TEAM
1164 Kaylee Bergen 11 Mattituck Section 11 C TEAM
1165 Audrey Hoeg 10 Mattituck Section 11 C TEAM
1166 Melanie Pfennig 9 Mattituck Section 11 C TEAM
1167 Sascha Rosin 9 Mattituck Section 11 C TEAM
1168 Mia Vasile-Cozzo 10 Mattituck Section 11 C TEAM
1169 Anna Brummeler 8 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1170 Elsa Crozier 11 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1171 Nicole Gray 10 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1172 Miranda Harrigan 8 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1173 Margot Rashba 12 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1174 Sam Tavaras 10 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1175 Clara Walker 8 Stony Brook Section 11 D TEAM
1176 Mariah Jno-Charles 11 Bellport Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1177 Erin Melly 12 Connetquot Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1178 Taylor McClay 9 Eastport-South Manor Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1179 Elise Ramirez 11 Sachem North Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1180 Alesia Mucklebust 12 Ward Melville Section 11 A INDIVIDUAL
1181 Brianna Delzell 11 Bayport-Bluepoint Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1182 Jamie Grossman 11 Harborfields Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1183 Sarah Hardie 12 John Glenn Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1184 Katherine Lee 8 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1185 Kaitlyn Ohrtman 10 Shoreham Wading River Section 11 B INDIVIDUAL
1186 Rose Ann Bencivenga 12 Babylon Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1187 Ryleigh Donegan 11 Center Moriches Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1188 Diana Monaco 11 Center Moriches Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1189 Meg Tuthill 10 Mercy (LI) Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1190 Hannah Connolly-Sporing 11 Southampton Section 11 C INDIVIDUAL
1191 Maya Buckner 11 Pierson Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
1192 Hannah Jungck 10 Pierson Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
1193 Elena Skerys 12 Pierson Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
1194 Nicole Betuel 11 Ross Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
1195 Katie Connolly 12 Southold Section 11 D INDIVIDUAL
History for New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 15 more
|