Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (0)
Awards (0)
All (9)
 

Videos

 

5A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2012

Published by
Matt Barnhart   on Nov 5 2012, 05:04 AM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 3, 2012
Lane Community College, Eugene, OR, US
Timing/Results by: Eclectic Edge Racing
 
Mens 5k 5A
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Neuman, Travis 12 Summit  15:29      
2   Maton, Matthew 10 Summit  15:42      
3   Cisneros, Alejandro 11 Hermiston  15:46      
4   Juarez, Eduardo 12 Hermiston  15:52      
5   Macias, Jose 11 Hermiston  16:06      
6   Alldritt, Eric 12 Summit  16:13      
7   Amin, Nabi 10 Cleveland  16:25      
8   Hinz, Luke 12 Summit  16:26      
9   Thornton, Dakota 10 Mountain View OR  16:27      
10   James, Ty 12 Wilsonville  16:27      
11   Wyllie, Gabe 10 Mountain View OR  16:33      
12   Sultessa, Roba 10 Cleveland  16:34      
13   Livermore, Ethan 12 Cleveland  16:35      
14   Hinkle, Christopher 12 Cleveland  16:35      
15   Thompson, Cody 12 Sherwood  16:36      
16   Hinkle, Adrian 12 Cleveland  16:39      
17   Jones, Tyler 10 Summit  16:41      
18   Thomas, Ben 12 Wilsonville  16:42      
19   Packham, Jackson 12 Franklin  16:44      
20   Holmes, Brennan 12 Springfield  16:45      
21   Martin, Alex 9 Summit  16:45      
22   Kiefer, JP 11 Marist  16:56      
23   Bowlin, James 12 Summit  16:57      
24   Jaime, Efrain 12 Hermiston  16:57      
25   Devereux, Connor 12 Marshfield  16:58      
26   Dailey, Keet 12 Corvallis  17:04      
27   Strang, Bryan 11 St Helens  17:05      
28   Leonard, Noah 11 Franklin  17:07      
29   Gillett, Colby 10 Marshfield  17:09      
30   Pittullo, Dakota 10 Marshfield  17:11      
31   Scrivens, Nick 11 Cleveland  17:11      
32   Volk, Devin 12 Crescent Valley  17:11      
33   Perkins, Milo 12 Wilsonville  17:13      
34   Bylenga, Nolan 9 Pendleton  17:14      
35   Wolfenden, Imran 11 Mountain View OR  17:17      
36   Sultessa, Jalato 9 Cleveland  17:17      
37   Sisley, Jonathan 11 Silverton  17:22      
38   Sanders, Nathan 12 Hermiston  17:22      
39   Hilts, Dane 12 Franklin  17:23      
40   Ferder, Alex 11 Pendleton  17:24      
41   King, Sam 11 Mountain View OR  17:25      
42   Panshin, Maclean 10 Corvallis  17:25      
43   Shilling, Matt 9 Mountain View OR  17:25      
44   Black, Christopher 12 Franklin  17:25      
45   Porter, Andrew 9 Pendleton  17:26      
46   Roper, Ellis 10 Corvallis  17:26      
47   Burnett, Sam 11 Franklin  17:27      
48   Shaw, Nathan 11 Corvallis  17:28      
49   Mitchell, Tristan 11 Corvallis  17:28      
50   Collins, Sam 12 Wilsonville  17:29      
51   Fitzke, Branden 12 Wilsonville  17:32      
52   Reed, Nathan 12 St Helens  17:38      
53   Vandetta, Charlie 11 Lebanon  17:44      
54   Shavere, Kyle 12 Wilsonville  17:47      
55   Wolfenden, Adi 9 Mountain View OR  17:51      
56   Alger, Garison 9 Pendleton  17:52      
57   Meyer, Josh 10 Wilsonville  17:53      
58   Schoenfeld, Gabe 10 Corvallis  17:55      
59   Bill, Weyekin 11 Pendleton  17:56      
60   Rojas, John 11 Franklin  17:58      
61   Sallee, Cody 12 Franklin  17:58      
62   Hanes, Truett 10 Marist  17:58      
63   Swarat, Tim 10 Hermiston  18:03      
64   Silva, Zach 12 Marist  18:07      
65   Gorchels, Theo 9 Corvallis  18:08      
66   McGowan, Elijah 12 Crescent Valley  18:08      
67   Graff, Alec Van De 12 Crescent Valley  18:09      
68   Cooke, Casey 10 St Helens  18:11      
69   Heckard, Sawyer 9 Marshfield  18:12      
70   Gardner, Dalen 10 Mountain View OR  18:20      
71   Sumsion, David 12 St Helens  18:28      
72   Cutter, Eric 12 Crescent Valley  18:30      
73   Boyle, Tanner 11 St Helens  18:34      
74   Harwood, Sam 11 Marist  18:34      
75   Baird, Michael 10 Marist  18:46      
76   Niederwerfer, Josiah 9 Hermiston  18:50      
77   Stollar, Garrett 11 Marist  18:56      
78   Reeves, Sam 12 Pendleton  18:56      
79   Greydanus, Sam 12 Crescent Valley  18:58      
80   Hampton, John 10 Marshfield  19:02      
81   Gagnon, Will 11 Marshfield  19:09      
82   Bedbury, Jackson 12 Marist  19:21      
83   Erickson, Marcel 12 Crescent Valley  19:44      
84   Montgomery, Caleb 12 Pendleton  19:53      
85   Worman, Fuller 10 St Helens  19:59      
86   McDougal, Eric 11 Crescent Valley  20:03      
87   Lopez, Eliazar 12 St Helens  21:21      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 23 3 388  
2013 1 22 3 135  
2012 1 9 2    
2011 1 20 2 1040  
2010 2 9 5 181  
2009 1 24 2 176  
2008 1 15 4 109  
2007 1 26 1 27  
2006   2