Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (12)
 

Videos

 

1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Nov 6 2011, 09:49 PM
 
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 5, 2011
Sun Willows Golf Course, Pasco, WA, US
 
Mens 5k 2B
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Graham, Lucas 12 NW Christian-Lac  16:17     1
2   Teigen, Chase 12 Asotin  16:24     2
3   Speiker, Zack 12 Oroville  16:33      
4   Lumetta, Nick 12 Tri-Cities Prep  16:37     3
5   Smith, Stuart 9 Seattle Waldorf  16:38     4
6   Larson, Skyler 11 Tri-Cities Prep  16:42     5
7   Telford, Austin 12 Davenport  16:51     6
8   Daily, Liam 10 Liberty Bell  16:51     7
9   Erickson, Cody 12 Liberty-Spangle  16:53      
10   Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex 12 St George's  16:59      
11   Zeller, Ryan 12 Davenport  17:00     8
12   Teigen, Chandler 9 Asotin  17:04     9
13   Forsman, Duncan 9 Republic  17:07     10
14   Grover, Ben 12 North Beach  17:08      
15   Shelman, Josiah 12 NW Christian-Lac  17:08     11
16   Deal, Seth 11 Waitsburg-Presco  17:08      
17   Fong, Nick 12 Tri-Cities Prep  17:13     12
18   Olds, Steven 11 NW Christian-Col  17:22     13
19   Wallet, Alex 9 NW Christian-Col  17:23     14
20   Van Pevenage, Conner 11 Davenport  17:28     15
21   Cyr, Michael 11 St Michael's Aca  17:30      
22   Noorani, Adam 12 Tri-Cities Prep  17:32     16
23   Simms, Evan 11 Seton Catholic  17:33     17
24   Burch, Brandon 11 NW Christian-Lac  17:34     18
25   Melin, Russell 11 Crosspoint Acade  17:35     19
26   Haggerty, Matt 12 Seattle Lutheran  17:39      
27   Smith, Kelly 10 Tri-Cities Prep  17:43     20
28   Hylden, John 11 Tri-Cities Prep  17:44     21
29   Defilippis, Thomas 12 Seton Catholic  17:44     22
30   Wynecoop, Isaiah 9 Mary Walker  17:45      
31   Johnson, Mitch 11 Mossyrock  17:46     23
32   Donahue, Ryan 11 Mossyrock  17:49     24
33   McConkey, Mitchell 12 Ocosta  17:51      
34   Elfers, Jackson 10 Colfax  17:58      
35   Eberly, Branden 12 Republic  18:00     25
36   Michael, Aaron 12 NW Christian-Lac  18:00     26
37   Stambaugh, Slater 11 Reardan  18:01      
38   Herrmann, Doug 11 Republic  18:02     27
39   Clinton, Peter 11 Bickleton  18:02     28
40   Rosenbaum, Keith 12 Lake Roosevelt  18:03      
41   Ghirardo, Joseph 10 Tri-Cities Prep  18:05     29
42   Styner, Jesse 10 Asotin  18:06     30
43   Boyd, Garrett 11 Shorewood Christ  18:08     31
44   Elliott, Travis 12 Morton White Pas  18:13     32
45   Stickney, Brandon 9 NW Christian-Lac  18:16     33
46   Danielson, Ermek 9 St George's  18:18      
47   Pariseau, Quinn 11 Mt Rainier Luthe  18:18     34
48   Kopplin, Timothy 9 NW Christian-Col  18:18     35
49   Hickman, Michael 9 Lyle/Wishram  18:25      
50   Schilter, Levi 9 Pope John Paul I  18:26      
51   Smith, Eliot 11 Seattle Waldorf  18:28     36
52   Hranac, Ty 10 Seattle Waldorf  18:29     37
53   Pearson, Noah 12 Mt Rainier Luthe  18:33     38
54   Orozco, Olegario 11 Manson  18:34      
55   Medina, Enrique 9 Lummi  18:36      
56   Smith, Cramer 12 Naselle  18:37      
57   Ortiz, Fidel 10 Mossyrock  18:40     39
58   Meserve, EJ 10 Waitsburg-Presco  18:41      
59   Hilligoss, Ian 11 Mossyrock  18:42     40
60   Poore, Devin 12 Republic  18:43     41
61   Roberts, Troy 8 Bickleton  18:44     42
62   Beam, Sam 10 NW Christian-Lac  18:48     43
63   Golden, Christian 10 Seattle Waldorf  18:49     44
64   O'Donnell, Brendan 12 Seton Catholic  18:53     45
65   Carns, Seth 9 Three Rivers Chr  18:54      
66   Broaddus, David 10 Bear Creek  18:55      
67   Henderson, Steven 11 Mt Rainier Luthe  18:57     46
68   Garcia, Angel 9 Manson  18:57      
69   Woodruff, Taylor 11 Liberty Bell  18:59     47
70   Jensen, Nolan 11 Liberty Bell  18:59     48
71   Brown, Saxon 11 Republic  19:00     49
72   Brotherton, Kyle 11 Shorewood Christ  19:01     50
73   Malamphy, Chase 10 Morton White Pas  19:01     51
74   George, Bryan 12 Shorewood Christ  19:03     52
75   Morgan, Brock 11 Colfax  19:03      
76   Howerton, Dale 12 Ocosta  19:04      
77   Alford, Ben 9 NW Christian-Col  19:06     53
78   Perry, Tanner 10 Davenport  19:07     54
79   Pattee, Mikal 11 Crosspoint Acade  19:08     55
80   Reichel, John 11 Crosspoint Acade  19:08     56
81   Berk, Brandon 9 Bickleton  19:09     57
82   McGreevy, Bryan 9 Pomeroy  19:09     58
83   Rendon, Hector 11 Chief Leschi  19:14      
84   Coulter, Kason 12 Rainier Christia  19:15      
85   Bott, Riley 10 Pomeroy  19:16     59
86   Kern, Dylan 11 Bear Creek  19:17      
87   McMillan, Justin 11 Liberty Bell  19:18     60
88   Warwick, Floyd 12 Davenport  19:18     61
89   Watson, Tristan 10 Mossyrock  19:24     62
90   Butler, Brandon 10 Mossyrock  19:26     63
91   Lowe, Kane 8 Bickleton  19:30     64
92   Rich, Caleb 11 St. John-Endicot  19:33      
93   Johnsen, Cody 10 Asotin  19:34     65
94   Stewart, Dartanyon 12 Morton White Pas  19:35     66
95   Brown, Zach 11 Republic  19:39     67
96   Bender, Dusty 12 Riverside Christ  19:43      
97   Oliver, Kyle 11 Mt Vernon Christ  19:45      
98   Bowman, Cade 10 NW Christian-Col  19:45     68
99   Chan, Emil 9 Seton Catholic  19:45     69
100   Tibbits, Eric 12 Morton White Pas  19:47     70
101   Stacy, Jesse 12 NW Christian-Lac  19:49     71
102   , #1239    19:50      
103   Strobel, Brian 9 Asotin  19:51     72
104   Lewis, Tim 11 Liberty Bell  19:53     73
105   Potter, Taylor 11 NW Christian-Col  19:54     74
106   Knowles, Raine 12 Republic  19:59     75
107   Graham, Ryan 10 Seattle Waldorf  20:00     76
108   Albers, Jon 11 Shorewood Christ  20:00     77
109   Foreman, Kramer 11 Mt Rainier Luthe  20:01     78
110   Tice, Alex 12 Mt Rainier Luthe  20:02     79
111   Kozakowski, Erik 9 Mt Rainier Luthe  20:19     80
112   Vogel, Josh 12 Mossyrock  20:27     81
113   Mayfield, Colsen 9 Pomeroy  20:28     82
114   Kiehn, Michael 11 Morton White Pas  20:28     83
115   Melin, Daniel 9 Crosspoint Acade  20:35     84
116   Zeller, Austin 9 Davenport  20:40     85
117   McGinley, Jimmy 10 Seton Catholic  20:50     86
118   Faria, Matheus 12 Davenport  21:03     87
119   Fletcher, Stevie 9 Pomeroy  21:05     88
120   Gosse, Jake 9 Asotin  21:06     89
121   Shea, Michael 9 Crosspoint Acade  21:06     90
122   Gomez, Jesus 11 Seton Catholic  21:07     91
123   Gylys-Colwell, Joe 12 Seattle Waldorf  21:14     92
124   Lorenz, Kyle 12 Shorewood Christ  21:19     93
125   Cummings, Joshua 11 Bickleton  21:27     94
126   Lorenz, Micah 10 Shorewood Christ  21:32     95
127   Degnan, Dj 10 Crosspoint Acade  21:35     96
128   Fritsch, Kyle 12 NW Christian-Col  21:40     97
129   Tomassi, John 11 Seton Catholic  21:46     98
130   Brotherton, Andrew 9 Shorewood Christ  22:15     99
131   Smith, Bradley 12 Morton White Pas  22:20     100
132   Wade, Micheal 12 Pomeroy  22:26     101
133   Trimmell, Josh 12 Asotin  22:29     102
134   Underwood, Michael 9 Bickleton  22:34     103
135   Shelby, Quinn 9 Liberty Bell  22:38     104
136   Buethe, Jamison 12 Mt Rainier Luthe  22:43     105
137   King, Tyler 11 Pomeroy  22:46     106
138   Hausman, Joe 11 Liberty Bell  22:52     107
139   Hirte-Uhlorn, Alex 10 Morton White Pas  23:04     108
140   Mittring, Christian 11 Bickleton  37:45     109

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 24 3 77  
2012 1 18 1 47  
2011 1 12 1 97  
2010 1 1 1    
2009 1 11 1 197  
2008 2 2 4   1
2007 1 1 1