WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
November 4th 2023 2035 North 20th Avenue, Pasco, Washington, 99301, United States
Report
Block
45 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (1 videos)
2008 - (2 videos)
2009 - (11 videos)
2010 - (1 videos)
2011 - (12 videos)
2012 - (18 videos)
2013 - (24 videos)
2014 - (23 videos)
2015 - (14 videos)
2016 - (23 videos)
2017 - (10 videos)
2018 - (10 videos)
2019 - (11 videos)
2021 - (1 videos)
2022 - (31 videos)
2023 - (25 videos)
RunnerSpace Live
(
1
)
Interviews
(
0
)
DyeStat Discussions
(
0
)
Races (
10
)
Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Nov 7th 2011, 11:58am
1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 9:49pm
Girls 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 9:47pm
Boys 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 9:30pm
1B/2B Girls - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 9:24pm
Girls 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Nov 6th 2011, 9:17pm
«
1
»
Misc Videos
(
1
)
All
(
12
)
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Published by
Kevin
Nov 7th 2011, 11:58am
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 5, 2011
Sun Willows Golf Course, Pasco, WA, US
Womens 5k 3A
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Knight, Katie
11
North Central
17:10.6
2
Neale, Amy-Eloise
11
Glacier Peak
17:28.8
1
3
Efraimson, Alexa
9
Camas
17:55.9
2
4
Rexus, Stephanie
12
Kamiakin
18:15.0
3
5
Bianchini, Katie
11
Glacier Peak
18:16.1
4
6
Matora, Katia
9
Mercer Island
18:20.4
5
7
Reiter, Austen
12
Camas
18:49.5
6
8
Napier, Megan
11
Camas
18:51.5
7
9
Bachmeier, Mackenzie
10
Yelm
18:52.4
10
Masterson, Andrea
9
Lakeside
18:53.3
8
11
Fletcher, Michelle
11
Kamiakin
18:54.4
9
12
Zellerhoff, Tori
12
Decatur
18:55.5
13
Dahl, Rachel
12
Southridge
18:57.7
14
Bravo, McKenzi
10
Peninsula
18:58.9
10
15
Suarez, Haley
11
Meadowdale
19:02.1
16
Goecke, Nicole
10
Prairie
19:02.6
11
17
Paradis, Rebecca
12
Peninsula
19:12.1
12
18
Young, Brooklin
11
Mt Spokane
19:14.3
13
19
Rothschild, Marlee
11
Glacier Peak
19:14.8
14
20
Guenther, Taylor
12
Prairie
19:15.0
15
21
Lefstad, Rachael
11
Marysville Getch
19:18.2
22
Lynch, Katie
11
Peninsula
19:18.9
16
23
Vujovich, Gigi
9
Shorecrest
19:23.3
24
Weiman, Chandler
12
Enumclaw
19:25.2
17
25
De Sa E Silva, Pascale
9
Sammamish
19:25.9
26
Smith, Elena
12
Nathan Hale
19:26.2
27
Wood, Allie
11
Liberty-Issaquah
19:27.9
18
28
Wourms, Lindsay
12
Camas
19:28.7
19
29
Davis, Megan
10
Glacier Peak
19:30.3
20
30
Haneberg, Marren
12
Glacier Peak
19:30.6
21
31
Wilson, Marie
11
Bonney Lake
19:31.3
22
32
Tompkins, Lindsay
11
Prairie
19:31.8
23
33
Pudlitzke, Alissa
9
Camas
19:32.6
24
34
Manns, Alexis
9
Juanita
19:35.4
35
Bressler, Hannah
12
Oak Harbor
19:37.6
25
36
Stuckey, Stephanie
12
Woodrow Wilson
19:40.0
37
Cole, Molly
12
Mt Spokane
19:40.7
26
38
Delacruz-Gunderson, Re
Lakeside
19:41.7
27
39
Sherick, Courtney
10
University
19:44.3
40
Duchow, Kellie
12
Mt Spokane
19:47.9
28
41
Scott, Bailey
10
Mt Si
19:48.2
42
Dittmann, Katherine
9
Glacier Peak
19:48.4
29
43
Bliesner, Sarah
9
Liberty-Issaquah
19:49.7
30
44
Larson, Megan
10
Liberty-Issaquah
19:49.9
31
45
Northrop, Samantha
10
Glacier Peak
19:50.6
32
46
Dale, Heather
12
Oak Harbor
19:51.4
33
47
Fox, Natalie
11
Lakeside
19:53.2
34
48
Gomez-Wint, Gabi
9
Shadle Park
19:53.7
35
49
Browning, Aviva
12
Capital
19:55.7
36
50
Scalzo, Alida
10
Mercer Island
19:56.5
37
51
Manning, Sarah
9
Peninsula
19:57.1
38
52
Lindquist, Signe
10
Bainbridge
19:57.4
53
Parsons, Camille
11
Camas
19:58.6
39
54
Johnson, Addi
12
Peninsula
20:00.2
40
55
Bosserman, Joey
11
Seattle Prep
20:02.0
41
56
Kump, Emily
9
Southridge
20:02.6
57
Cory, Natalie
9
Kamiakin
20:03.8
42
58
Benster, Lindsay
12
Mercer Island
20:05.1
43
59
Wicker, Christina
11
Oak Harbor
20:05.3
44
60
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
11
Holy Names Acade
20:05.9
45
61
Grager, Molly
12
Juanita
20:06.5
62
Blaser, Sydney
12
Kamiakin
20:09.9
46
63
Egge, Kelly
12
Peninsula
20:12.9
47
64
Standow, Ashlie
11
University
20:13.7
65
Demick, Stasia
12
Holy Names Acade
20:14.7
48
66
Dunnell, Lauren
9
Shadle Park
20:15.0
49
67
White, Krissy
10
Mountain View WA
20:15.4
68
Stone, Emily
11
Shadle Park
20:15.7
50
69
Richmond, Morgan
12
Lakeside
20:17.1
51
70
Weinand, Rachel
11
Bishop Blanchet
20:17.5
71
Asplund, Lindsay
9
Prairie
20:18.3
52
72
Brindley, Laura
12
Mercer Island
20:19.2
53
73
Hartman, Hannah
10
Capital
20:19.7
54
74
Smith, Elizabeth
10
University
20:23.5
75
Brooks, Brittany
10
Kamiakin
20:24.0
55
76
Ramsey, Eliza
11
Capital
20:24.4
56
77
Coan, Lacy
9
Lake Washington
20:24.6
78
Ferris, Jamie
9
Prairie
20:25.0
57
79
Bork, Jessica
11
Kelso
20:25.5
80
Hartman, Nicole
10
Capital
20:25.8
58
81
Calvert, Hannah
11
Enumclaw
20:26.2
59
82
Espinal, Sierra
11
Bonney Lake
20:26.4
60
83
Schauble, Emily
9
Columbia River
20:27.3
84
Elggren, Linden
10
Mercer Island
20:27.8
61
85
Lindley, Michaela
12
Shadle Park
20:28.4
62
86
Spilker, Sophie
11
Mt Spokane
20:28.8
63
87
Matthews, Sandy
10
Seattle Prep
20:30.4
64
88
Pierson, Lauren
9
Capital
20:31.0
65
89
McHenry, Kathryn
11
Lakeside
20:31.6
66
90
Hughey, Annie
10
Shadle Park
20:34.2
67
91
Call, Lindsey
9
Lakeside
20:34.7
68
92
Smith, Rachel
10
Seattle Prep
20:35.4
69
93
Ellings, Julia
11
Bellevue
20:36.2
94
Chucka, Megan
11
Liberty-Issaquah
20:36.5
70
95
Russell, Erin
12
Prairie
20:37.2
71
96
Laiblin, Alexandra
10
Oak Harbor
20:40.2
72
97
Neumann, Kenaia
10
Chief Sealth
20:41.6
98
Schreiner, Taryn
12
Enumclaw
20:44.8
73
99
Cassador, Niquelle
11
Peninsula
20:45.6
74
100
Von Grey, Taylor
12
Oak Harbor
20:46.1
75
101
Broska, Amy
10
Liberty-Issaquah
20:47.0
76
102
Shaw, Rachel
11
Liberty-Issaquah
20:49.6
77
103
Sexton, Katie
12
Seattle Prep
20:50.5
78
104
McGanney, Sammy
11
Lakeside
20:51.9
79
105
Davis, Mikayla
12
Mercer Island
20:53.0
80
106
Guscott, Madison
12
Capital
20:53.6
81
107
Knebel, Lauren
12
Mercer Island
20:53.9
82
108
Liddle, Madisen
11
Bonney Lake
20:56.0
83
109
Langseth, Dana
12
Seattle Prep
20:56.3
84
110
Johnson, Olivia
12
Seattle Prep
20:57.0
85
111
Wahlman, Renee
12
Holy Names Acade
21:06.1
86
112
Vick, Peyton
11
Enumclaw
21:07.2
87
113
Lewis, Grace
12
Seattle Prep
21:09.1
88
114
Colvin, Erica
12
Kamiakin
21:10.0
89
115
Maggi, Christine
11
Capital
21:10.3
90
116
Wichmann, Shannon
10
Holy Names Acade
21:11.1
91
117
Weitz, Kendra
11
Shadle Park
21:11.8
92
118
Theriault, Haley
10
Bonney Lake
21:17.0
93
119
Everett, Ashley
11
Oak Harbor
21:17.5
94
120
Patterson, Trisha
10
Camas
21:18.0
95
121
Meany, Lauren
9
Holy Names Acade
21:21.4
96
122
Callison, Abby
10
Enumclaw
21:23.1
97
123
DaSmul, Riley
10
Enumclaw
21:23.5
98
124
Howell, Elsie
12
Holy Names Acade
21:25.9
99
125
Corral, Heather
12
Prairie
21:26.1
100
126
Hoxeng, Ashley
10
Kelso
21:26.3
127
Friesen, Rachel
9
Mt Spokane
21:27.3
101
128
Ross, Lindsay
11
Enumclaw
21:29.9
102
129
Badart, Catherine
10
Holy Names Acade
21:44.2
103
130
Perrins, Jori
10
Kamiakin
21:49.9
104
131
DePledge, Lisa
10
Mt Spokane
22:01.8
105
132
Cook, Maddy
10
Shadle Park
22:02.7
106
133
Christensen, Aimee
12
Liberty-Issaquah
22:21.9
107
134
Kenny, Carlie
11
Oak Harbor
22:22.3
108
135
Dickson, Hope
11
Bonney Lake
22:23.1
109
136
Lawes, Yolanda
12
Bonney Lake
22:24.9
110
137
Voellger, Mekenzie
11
Bonney Lake
22:33.8
111
138
Inouye, Melissa
12
Mt Spokane
22:41.7
112
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011
1B/2B Girls - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Boys 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 1A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 2A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 3A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Girls 4A - Washington State XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
More videos
1B/2B Boys - Washington State XC Championships 2011
177 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Bainbridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bainbridge Island, Washington
,
Bellevue High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Washington
,
Bishop Blanchet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
25
1
912
2022
31
1
522
2021
1
1
3
404
2019
1
11
2
67
2018
1
10
2
79
2017
1
10
2
153
2016
1
23
2
333
2015
1
14
3
211
2014
1
23
3
561
2013
1
24
3
77
2012
1
18
1
47
2011
1
12
1
97
2010
1
1
1
2009
1
11
1
197
2008
2
2
4
1
2007
1
1
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#washington
#wiaa
#cross
#country
#state
#championships
#state-meet
#high-school
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!