Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2013 Heat Sheets - Simplot Games(Feb 14 2013, 09:08 AM)
2013 Results - Simplot Games(Feb 10 2013, 10:30 PM)
 

News

 

2013 Heat Sheets - Simplot Games

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Feb 14 2013, 09:08 AM

Girls heat sheets posted below boys.

Participants and coaches: Please check the heat listings below for accuracy.
Common mistakes include a girl entered in a boys' event, or vice versa.
If you find any errors please notify us immediately: (208) 235-5604.

Simplot Games                     Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
             Simplot Games 2013 - 2/14/2013 to 2/16/2013
                            Meet Program

Event  1   Men 60 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  19   Prelims
 1  1197 Jones, Chance             11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 2  2209 Bailey, Markeith          11 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 3  1397 David, Derek              10 David, Derek, Idaho Falls ID
 4  1309 Guiterrez, Nick           12 Cheetahs Int - Diamond Bar,
 5  1390 Rios, Bobby               12 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 6  1101 DeMartino, Dominic        12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
Heat   2 of  19   Prelims
 1  1348 Jenkins, Josh             12 Cheyenne South High School,
 2  1103 Linabary, Gabriel         11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 3  2400 Taylor, Tatum             12 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 4  2867 Wang, Kevin               11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  1716 Oetinger, Jake            10 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 6  2428 Smith, James              11 Smith, James, Idaho Falls ID
Heat   3 of  19   Prelims
 1  1895 Kilson, Joshua            10 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 2  2398 Conklin, Nicholas         11 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 3  1031 Mead, Alexander           12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 4  2641 Sydall, Sitaleki          12 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 5  1325 Bullock, Talon            11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 6  1056 Bray, Brett               12 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
Heat   4 of  19   Prelims
 1  2801 Bryant, Bobby             11 Worland High School, Worland
 2  1292 Garteh, Richard           11 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 3  2150 Uzzell, Naris             11 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 4  1214 Guiton, D'Angelo          11 Catc, Oakland CA
 5  1697 Winder, Jaxon             10 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 6  1653 Rison, Kyle               12 Gooding, Gooding ID
Heat   5 of  19   Prelims
 1  1714 Hoskinson, Josh           11 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 2  1351 Brock, Kody               12 Club Walker, Boise ID
 3  1453 Fortin, Seth              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  1980 Moran, Matt               10 Moran, Matt, Bothell WA
 5  2696 Daldegan, Bryan           11 Warrior Express, Centennial
 6  2002 Ferguson, Dustin           9 Mountain View Colorado-Track
Heat   6 of  19   Prelims
 1  2017 Rigatti, Lorenzo          11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 2  1955 England, Grant            12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 3  2005 Johnson, Troy             12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 4  2639 Phillips, Kade            12 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 5  2861 Rotta, Braden             12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 6  1635 Widdison, Patrick         11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
Heat   7 of  19   Prelims
 1  2783 Wilding, Andrew           12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 2  1902 Velasquez, Jason          11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 3  1302 Charles, Jordan           12 Charles, Jordan, Aurora CO
 4  2103 North, AJ                 10 North, AJ, Bothell WA
 5  1678 Kroupa, Adam              12 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 6  1633 Smith, Kooper             11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
Heat   8 of  19   Prelims...(Event  1   Men 60 Meter Dash -)
 1  2784 Williams, Elijah          11 Williams, Elijah, Idaho Fall
 2  2167 Peck, Jaydn               12 Peck, Jaydn, Washington Terr
 3  1870 Lewis, Casey              11 Lewis, Casey, Arvada CO
 4  2448 Parker, Joseph            10 Speed Denver, Denver CO
 5  2607 Skidmore, Jace            12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 6  1058 Hatcher, Jed              12 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
Heat   9 of  19   Prelims
 1  2060 Gyuricza, Jeremiah        12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 2  1695 Nelson, Tanner            12 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 3  2769 Lord, Derek               12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 4  2462 Averill, Reno             12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 5  1125 Kane, Nate                12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 6  2378 Congram, Steve            10 Salt City Striders, Murray U
Heat   10 of  19   Prelims
 1  1105 Toney, Brandon            12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 2  1737 Humphrey, Jared           12 Humphrey, Jared, Riverton UT
 3  2778 Spano, Jacopo             11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 4  1907 Mancuso, Ben              12 Lovell Track Club, Lovell WY
 5  2311 Watts, Sean               11 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 6  2729 Murphy, Seth              12 West Wendover, West Wendover
Heat   11 of  19   Prelims
 1  2603 Leishman, Mason           10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 2  1338 Hill, Dom                 12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 3  1141 Roett, Landon             12 Calgary International, Calga
 4  1016 Smart, Brandon            12 Alta High School Utah, Sandy
 5  2164 Nettleton, Joe            11 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 6  1627 Judy, Tanner              11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
Heat   12 of  19   Prelims
 1  2480 Taylor, Caleb             11 Taylor, Caleb, Kimberlie ID
 2  1132 Browning, Jordan          12 Browning, Jordan, Rupert ID
 3  1310 Johnson, Phillip          12 Cheetahs Int - Diamond Bar,
 4  1015 Roberts, Sam              12 Alta High School Utah, Sandy
 5  2637 Hernandez, Mitchell       10 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 6  1628 Judy, Tyler               11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
Heat   13 of  19   Prelims
 1  1055 Bernal, Ryan              12 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 2  2765 Judd, Chandler            11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 3  1174 Felicitas, Kurt           10 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 4  2845 Keys, Ian                 12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  1694 Mecham, Cordon            12 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 6  1767 Van Sickle, Mitchell       9 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
Heat   14 of  19   Prelims
 1  2385 Scherer, Parker           11 Scherer, Parker, Jerome ID
 2  1464 Hunt, Carson              11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  2750 Barton, Sean              12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 4  1959 Landgen, Parker           12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 5  2636 Hatch, Bodey              12 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 6  2598 Hall, Broderic            10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
Heat   15 of  19   Prelims...(Event  1   Men 60 Meter Dash -)
 1  2114 Dellermann, Keoni         12 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 2  1176 Seelapasay, Vincent       12 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 4  2399 Cowan, Jason              11 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 5  1810 Carlson, Clay             11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 6  2758 Fullmer, Kaden            11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
Heat   16 of  19   Prelims
 1  2064 Le, Thanh-Toan            12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 2  1854 Rogi, Sai                 11 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 3  2084 Brockington, Harry        12 New Image Training Group of
 4  1783 Mewborn, David            11 Isc International Empire Ath
 5  1579 Frazee, Bryce             10 Frazee, Bryce, Idaho Falls I
 6  1751 Adams, Eric               10 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
Heat   17 of  19   Prelims
 1  2309 Savage, Lane              12 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 2  1128 Mayer, Christian          10 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 3  2622 Marion, Allan             12 Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club
 4  2088 Hill, John                10 New Image Training Group of
 5  2468 Linsennman, Andrew        12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 6  2843 Hook, Austin              11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
Heat   18 of  19   Prelims
 1  2844 Kauffman, Sean            10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 2  1280 Duden, Sam                12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 3  1044 Belk, Daniel              12 Belk, Daniel, Colorado Sprin
 4  2151 Watkins, Jayson           12 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 5  2759 Gallagher, Sean           11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 6  1599 Norwood, Carl             11 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
Heat   19 of  19   Prelims
 1  2855 McDonald, Joe             10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 2  2066 Lowery, Doug              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 3  2089 Lee, Donovan              11 New Image Training Group of
 4  1601 Roberson, Malik           10 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 5  2449 Youngs, Chris              9 Speed Denver, Denver CO
 6  1720 Seaholm, Brad             12 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  3   Men 60 Meter Hurdles -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  13   Prelims
 1  2217 Kaiser, Isaiah            11 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 2  1497 Dewaal, Myles             12 Dewaal, Myles, Riverton UT
 3  1131 Brown, Tony               12 Brown, Tony, Beaumont TX
 4  2697 Deseau, Alex              12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 5  1030 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  11 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
Heat   2 of  13   Prelims
 1  1680 Pratt, Rocky              11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 2  1974 Knowles, Eric             11 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 3  1288 Willard, Alec             12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 4  1173 Carbin, Demetrius         11 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 5  2605 Nielson, Karson           11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
Heat   3 of  13   Prelims...(Event  3   Men 60 Meter Hurdles -)
 1  2297 Thornley, Kenesaw         11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 2  1780 Langner, Jacob            12 Isc International Empire Ath
 3  1602 Sicard, Lloyd             12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 4  1997 Baeza, Viktor             12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 5  1452 Flood, Palmer             10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  1572 King, Dylan               11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
Heat   4 of  13   Prelims
 1  1442 Atkinson, Austin          12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  2427 Smith, Cooper             12 Smith, Cooper, West Haven UT
 3  2857 Oliver, Khalil            11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 4  2871 Zmuda, Daniel             12 Zmuda, Daniel, DuPont WA
 5  1454 Froisland, Todd           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  1577 Russell, Tyler            11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
Heat   5 of  13   Prelims
 1  1482 Sumsion, Rex              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1812 Czellecz, Joey            11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 3  2837 Delgado, Joseph           12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 4  1084 Jensen, Conner            12 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
 5  2435 Frutos, Heriberto         12 Snake River Rapids, Blackfoo
 6  2420 Mikesell, Calvin          10 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
Heat   6 of  13   Prelims
 1  2163 Mortenson, Gunnar         11 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 2  2305 Hawk, Jesse               12 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 3  1302 Charles, Jordan           12 Charles, Jordan, Aurora CO
 4  1286 Sumpter, Brian            12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 5  1068 Suitter, Keaton           12 Bingham, South Jordan UT
 6  2414 Brooksby, David           11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
Heat   7 of  13   Prelims
 1  1488 Tyndall, Andrew           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1555 Seeton, Caleb             12 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 3  1046 Betz, Nicholas            12 Betz, Nicholas, Colorado Spr
 4  1329 Riedl, David              12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 5  2694 Bertram, Sam              12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 6  1191 Champion, Ian             10 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
Heat   8 of  13   Prelims
 1  1471 Parry, Derek              11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1845 Addleman, Michael         12 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 3  1533 Traylor, James            12 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 4  1942 Strong, Nate              12 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 5  1441 Arbon, Trace              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2421 Miller, Logan             11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
Heat   9 of  13   Prelims
 1  2004 Johnson, Nate             12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 2  1903 William, Greg             11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 3  1898 Manuel, Bayrone           11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 4  2715 Mordaunt, Mitch           12 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 5  1443 Badger, Connor            12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
Heat   10 of  13   Prelims...(Event  3   Men 60 Meter Hurdles -)
 1  1371 Bullerdick, Matt          11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 2  1728 Lewis, Blake              10 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 3  2756 Dopp, Cam                 11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 4  2609 Worthen, Jaxon            12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 5  1259 Newell, Walker            10 Cchs, Gillette WY
 6  2052 Block, Kai                10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
Heat   11 of  13   Prelims
 1  1447 Chronister, Colton        11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1822 Thorvaldson, Trevor       11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 3  2623 Morris, Marquis           11 Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club
 4  1846 Etchemendy, Ty            12 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 5  1385 Cunningham, Cody          11 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 6  1057 Formo, Garrett            11 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
Heat   12 of  13   Prelims
 1  2654 Hackert, Harley           12 Uintah, Vernal UT
 2  1124 Julian, Tyler             11 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 3  1893 Beckles, Keeshan          11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 4  2259 Hammond, Sawyer           11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 5  1457 Hanks, Ammon              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2856 McLaughlin, Matt           9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
Heat   13 of  13   Prelims
 1  1479 Shaw, Spencer             12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1592 Cannady, Zinnovian        10 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 3  1539 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree    11 Fast Trax Troupe, Colorado S
 4  2349 Porter, Cameron           12 Roy Track Club, Roy UT
 5  2214 Johnson, AJ               10 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 6  2675 Voorhees, Ky              10 Voorhees, Ky, Toquerville UT
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  5   Men 200 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  21   Prelims
 1  2709 Call, Cameron             12 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 2  2283 Blad, Jacob               11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 3  2091 Simon, Morgan             12 New Image Training Group of
 4  2621 Harvey, Jonathan           9 Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club
 5  2071 Northrop, Weston          12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 6  1524 Ellis, Blake              12 Ellis, Blake, Highland UT
Heat   2 of  21   Prelims
 1  2711 Fletcher, Derek           12 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 2  2452 stanley, cj               11 Stanley, CJ, Riverton UT
 3  1596 Fuery, Darrell            12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 4  2833 Armstrong, Brandon        11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  1824 Zook, Sam                 11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 6  2778 Spano, Jacopo             11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
Heat   3 of  21   Prelims
 1  2418 Fife, Christian           11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 2  2261 Munson, Calvin            10 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 3  1031 Mead, Alexander           12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 4  1736 hughes, carson            11 Hughes, Carson, Herriman UT
 5  1681 Wilson, Garrett           11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
Heat   4 of  21   Prelims...(Event  5   Men 200 Meter Dash -)
 1  1809 Burgen, Leighton          12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 2  1570 Allsup, Sam               12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 3  2102 Savage, Ahkiel            11 Newburgh Elite Track Club N.
 4  1634 Tingey, Tanner            12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 5  2210 Barry, Brandon            12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
Heat   5 of  21   Prelims
 1  1819 Lango, Christian          12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 2  2183 Davis, Kyle               12 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 3  2620 Griffin, Kevin            11 Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club
 4  2227 Stephens, Jeffrey         12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 5  2229 Voss, Quincey              9 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 6  1194 Findley, Isaiah            9 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
Heat   6 of  21   Prelims
 1  2366 Morris, Kyle              12 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 2  1212 Brown, Blake              11 Catc, Oakland CA
 3  2087 Dunston, Elijah           12 New Image Training Group of
 4  1062 Marx, Jace                10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 5  1502 Fogle, Nate                9 Digger Track Club, Sugar Cit
 6  1655 Woodland, Mark            12 Gooding, Gooding ID
Heat   7 of  21   Prelims
 1  2513 Egbert, Derek             11 Team Schweinsberg, Idaho Fal
 2  1702 Hatfield, Zac             12 Hatfield, Zac, Osburn ID
 3  2623 Morris, Marquis           11 Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club
 4  1253 Brown, Isaac              12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 5  1127 Larner, Dakota            11 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
Heat   8 of  21   Prelims
 1  1814 Fanto, John               11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 2  2228 Thomas, Sherman           12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 3  2005 Johnson, Troy             12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 4  1252 Aipperspach, Tichun       11 Cchs, Gillette WY
 5  2211 Branch, Deshawn           12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 6  2510 Peninger, Jack            10 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
Heat   9 of  21   Prelims
 1  2752 Bushey, Kelson            11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 2  2371 Tarter, Kyle              12 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 3  1959 Landgen, Parker           12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 4  1603 Smith, Jordan             12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 5  2220 Mars, Philip              11 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 6  1766 Steed, Parker             10 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
Heat   10 of  21   Prelims
 1  2369 Pugh, Austin              12 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 2  1060 Lewis, Garrett            12 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 3  2083 Bernard, Isaiah           12 New Image Training Group of
 4  1143 Sherman, Michael           9 Calgary International, Calga
 5  1021 Andreasen, Joe            11 Andreasen, Joe, Sugar City I
 6  2145 Cervantes, Preston        10 Park City Track Club, Park C
Heat   11 of  21   Prelims...(Event  5   Men 200 Meter Dash -)
 1  1438 Alfaro, Gabe              11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  2500 Ortiz, James              11 Team Provo, Provo UT
 3  1778 Alee, Jonathan            12 Isc International Empire Ath
 4  1711 Dolese, Colin             11 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 5  2859 Robb, Keaton              12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 6  1832 Martinsen, Jacob           9 Lander Tigers, Lander WY
Heat   12 of  21   Prelims
 1  1388 Muradbegovic, Sead        10 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 2  1104 Marks, Ryan               10 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 3  2092 Tellier, Daniel           12 New Image Training Group of
 4  1872 Berndt, Eli               12 Lion Track Club, Filer ID
 5  2840 Giese, Michael            12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 6  2376 Barragan, Alexis          11 Salt City Striders, Murray U
Heat   13 of  21   Prelims
 1  1978 Mogensen, Dylan           12 Mogensen, Dylan, Jerome ID
 2  2293 Mangeris, Nikita          11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 3  1541 Thompson, JaiShun         12 Fast Trax Troupe, Colorado S
 4  2082 Agbede, Nicholas           9 New Image Training Group of
 5  2659 Strong, Talon             10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 6  1873 Bosma, Brant               9 Lion Track Club, Filer ID
Heat   14 of  21   Prelims
 2  1715 Lympus, Dan               12 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 3  1575 Peterson, Jake            11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 4  1282 Hall, Darel               12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 5  2230 Ward, David               10 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 6  2471 Marsh, Milo               12 Star Valley, Afton WY
Heat   15 of  21   Prelims
 1  1389 Powlus, Andy              12 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 2  1272 Lenston, DeJon            11 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 3  1870 Lewis, Casey              11 Lewis, Casey, Arvada CO
 4  2838 Ericson, Reed             11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  2497 Lesa, Teiano              12 Team Provo, Provo UT
 6  1202 Stewart, Wilson            9 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
Heat   16 of  21   Prelims
 1  1374 Phister, Brendon          11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 2  2461 Allred, Tyler             11 Star Valley, Afton WY
 3  1008 Kvilhaug, Jacob           12 24th Street Runners/Billings
 4  1213 Carrington-Scott, Austin  11 Catc, Oakland CA
 5  1200 Ravert, Garrett           11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 6  2303 Campbell, Shepp           10 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
Heat   17 of  21   Prelims
 1  2306 Lewis, Dylan              11 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 2  1061 Marx, Beau                12 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 3  1976 Miller, Winton            12 Miller, Winton, Kimberly ID
 4  1010 Porter, Colter            12 24th Street Runners/Billings
 5  2213 Duraccio, Tyler           12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 6  2362 Decker, Eli               10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
Heat   18 of  21   Prelims...(Event  5   Men 200 Meter Dash -)
 1  2436 Gelles, Nate              10 Snake River Rapids, Blackfoo
 2  2493 Barton, Caleb             12 Team Provo, Provo UT
 3  2094 Calard, Daniel            11 Newburgh Elite Track Club N.
 4  2858 Ready, Kade               11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  2146 Krieger, Nick             11 Park City Track Club, Park C
 6  2496 Jeffery, Brigg            10 Team Provo, Provo UT
Heat   19 of  21   Prelims
 1  1712 Gilchrist, Alan           10 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 2  2470 Magee, Dalton             12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 3  2150 Uzzell, Naris             11 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 4  2864 Tencate, Malcolm          12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  1674 Barlow, Brady             11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 6  1793 Lidezma, Haziel           10 Jerome Tigers, Jerome ID
Heat   20 of  21   Prelims
 1  2473 Tindall, Ryan             12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 2  2054 Brady, Carter             12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 3  1954 England, Garrett          12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 4  2841 Hagen, Levi               11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  1344 Anderson, Lindsay         11 Cheyenne South High School,
 6  1940 Reed, David               10 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
Heat   21 of  21   Prelims
 1  2634 Anderson, Matt             9 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 2  1190 Brost, Trevor             11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 3  2151 Watkins, Jayson           12 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 4  1175 Illio, Chris              10 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 5  1065 Andersen, Caden           11 Bingham, South Jordan UT
 6  2600 Kap, Kobey                10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  7   Men 400 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  21   Prelims
 1  1375 Rivera, Noah              10 Cody TC, Cody WY
 2  1293 Tran, Vuong               11 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 3  2077 Staats, Nolan             10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 4  1899 Mitchell, M'Sai           10 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  1820 Romsa, Seth               10 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 6  2447 McArthur, Alek            12 Speed Denver, Denver CO
Heat   2 of  21   Prelims
 1  2226 Sistrunk, Brandon         12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 2  1597 Guy, Reuben               12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 3  1531 Carter, Christian         12 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 4  1878 Dinero, D'Angelo          11 Littleton, Littleton CA
 5  1216 Zeigler, Bakari           11 Catc, Oakland CA
 6  2562 Bagley, Brayden           10 Timpanogos, Orem UT
Heat   3 of  21   Prelims
 1  1999 Bytnar, Drake             11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 2  1499 Diaz, Tyler               12 Diaz, Tyler, Eagle Mountain
 3  2102 Savage, Ahkiel            11 Newburgh Elite Track Club N.
 4  1540 Gloor, Joshua             10 Fast Trax Troupe, Colorado S
 5  2595 Dower, Cameron            12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 6  1199 Meike, Cord                9 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
Heat   4 of  21   Prelims...(Event  7   Men 400 Meter Dash -)
 1  1869 Westgate, Jesse           10 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 2  1393 Cruz, Michael             12 Cruz, Michael, Corinne UT
 3  1041 Kaye, Eddie               12 Beast Athletic Performance,
 4  1604 Turner, Akinyele          10 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 5  2095 Dessaline, Jahnique        9 Newburgh Elite Track Club N.
 6  2756 Dopp, Cam                 11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
Heat   5 of  21   Prelims
 1  1391 Warner, Scott             11 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 2  2501 Robison, Alex             12 Team Provo, Provo UT
 3  2267 Vanderberg, Zane          11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 4  1123 Huff, Josiah              12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 5  1078 Sheridan, Kaden           10 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden
 6  1651 Maldanado, Marco          12 Gooding, Gooding ID
Heat   6 of  21   Prelims
 1  2162 Lowe, Dalyn               12 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 2  1256 Erisman, Dallas           12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 3  1299 Wilson, Michael           12 Central Oregon Running Klub,
 4  1897 Le, Jimmy                 10 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  1578 Spraberry, Andrew         10 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 6  2710 Collins, Nate             11 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
Heat   7 of  21   Prelims
 1  2223 Payen, Donaven            12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 2  2635 Hansen, Cameron           10 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 3  1524 Ellis, Blake              12 Ellis, Blake, Highland UT
 4  1782 Mewborn, Daniel           11 Isc International Empire Ath
 5  2860 Rosenkrance, Tias         11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 6  2591 Burrell, Loren            10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
Heat   8 of  21   Prelims
 1  2115 Littlefield, Tyler        12 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 2  1625 Geurts, Aaron             12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 3  1598 Hall, Ronny               11 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 4  1784 Rankin, Micah             12 Isc International Empire Ath
 5  2281 Abercrombie, Alec         11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 6  1943 Thompson, Kyle            12 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
Heat   9 of  21   Prelims
 1  1347 Dunn, Cody                12 Cheyenne South High School,
 2  1215 Russell, Chris            11 Catc, Oakland CA
 3  2620 Griffin, Kevin            11 Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club
 4  2275 Mason, Mika               12 Richfield Running Club, Rich
 5  2495 Heiner, Chase             10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 6  1649 Ervin, Matt               12 Gooding, Gooding ID
Heat   10 of  21   Prelims
 1  2221 Michel, Tabyan            11 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 2  1593 Della Catena, llario       9 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 3  2284 Bluth, Michael            11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 4  1192 Counts, Robert            11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 5  2078 Staats, Quinn             12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 6  1756 Giesbrecht, Doug          11 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
Heat   11 of  21   Prelims...(Event  7   Men 400 Meter Dash -)
 1  2263 Ritzwoller, David         11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 2  2716 Vondrus, Jake             12 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 3  1312 Rodriduez, Richard        11 Cheetahs Int - Diamond Bar,
 4  2086 Cruz, Henry                9 New Image Training Group of
 5  2111 Bair, Jaden               11 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 6  2074 Rohrbacher, Vincent       11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
Heat   12 of  21   Prelims
 1  2067 Maes, Chance              11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 2  1866 Hansen, Jorden            11 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 3  1308 Armstrong, Kenny          12 Cheetahs Int - Diamond Bar,
 4  2101 Santiago, Bentio          11 Newburgh Elite Track Club N.
 5  1211 Awakoaiye, Bakare         11 Catc, Oakland CA
 6  2368 Muni, Joseph              10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
Heat   13 of  21   Prelims
 1  2610 Yardley, Colton           10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 2  2714 Liston, Ryan              11 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 3  1466 Leavitt, Trevor           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  1311 Navarrette, Blake         12 Cheetahs Int - Diamond Bar,
 5  2203 Dunn, Kyle                12 Preston Track, Preston ID
 6  2056 Casey, Hunter              9 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
Heat   14 of  21   Prelims
 1  1069 West, Riley               11 Bingham, South Jordan UT
 2  1013 Lavery, Braydon           11 Alta High School Utah, Sandy
 3  1973 Castner, Austin           12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 4  2225 Singleton, Brandon        11 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 5  1600 Pollard, Christophe        9 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 6  1053 Anderson, Weston          12 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
Heat   15 of  21   Prelims
 1  1066 Bailey, Nathan            11 Bingham, South Jordan UT
 2  1257 Erisman, Dustin           11 Cchs, Gillette WY
 3  2866 Wallin, Josh              12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 4  1731 Sirasao, Rahul            11 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 5  1696 Simonson, Gage            11 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 6  2059 Emiliadis, Strato         11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
Heat   16 of  21   Prelims
 1  2466 Gertsch, Sam              11 Star Valley, Afton WY
 2  2751 Benson, Nate              11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 3  2292 Lambourne, Clay           11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 4  1894 Ewell, Michael            12 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  2423 Roberts, Sam              11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 6  2336 Ferguson, Morgan          10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
Heat   17 of  21   Prelims
 1  1119 Berg, Nate                12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 2  2057 Casey, Jadin              11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 3  1273 Skudneski, Travlor        12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 4  1952 Avery, Gavin              12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 5  2537 Thompson, Jackson         10 Thompson, Jackson, Shelley I
 6  2055 Burckhard, Zach           10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
Heat   18 of  21   Prelims...(Event  7   Men 400 Meter Dash -)
 1  1349 Wilkinson, Zach           11 Cheyenne South High School,
 2  1120 Carlton, Casey            12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 3  2671 Vassell, Dueth            11 Vassell, Dueth, Denver CA
 4  1958 Knutsen, Kyle             12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 5  2208 Arnold, Devin             12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 6  2308 Rupe, Tyler               11 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
Heat   19 of  21   Prelims
 1  2119 Nufer, Tommy              10 Nufer, Tommy, South Jordan U
 2  1821 Spaulding, Nathan         12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 3  2090 McDonald, Myles           12 New Image Training Group of
 4  1901 Sunter, Stephen           12 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  1900 Moss, Aaron               11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 6  2025 Vomacka, Ryan              9 Mountain View Colorado-Track
Heat   20 of  21   Prelims
 1  2416 Clark, Zayden             11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 2  1142 Sherman, Christian         9 Calgary International, Calga
 3  2469 Livingston, David         12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 4  2619 Baldachi, Matthew         12 Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club
 5  1201 Schweiger, Ryan           11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 6  2332 Brodie, Ketrick           12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
Heat   21 of  21   Prelims
 1  2424 Roskelly, Jack            10 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 2  2219 Mars, Jaylyn              12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 3  2085 Campbell Jr., Gregory     10 New Image Training Group of
 4  2298 Walker, Brandon           11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 5  1014 Nance, Conner             11 Alta High School Utah, Sandy
 6  2803 Wassum, Alex              12 Worland High School, Worland
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  9   Men 800 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  8   Prelims
 1  1868 Smith, Tyler              12 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 2  2312 Robb, Jack                11 Robb, Jack, Columbine Valley
 3  1532 Ruth, Trevor              11 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 4  2596 Greenhalgh, Landon        12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 5  1485 Thompson, Seth            12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  1313 Torrento, Tearso          12 Cheetahs Int - Diamond Bar,
 7  1009 Petsch, Fred              12 24th Street Runners/Billings
 8  2392 Willis-Teff, Ben          11 Scottsbluff Track Club, Geri
 9  1896 Laris, Copeland           10 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 10 1340 Strong, Jacob             12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 11 1998 Baker, Chris              11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 12 1730 Moreno, Raul              11 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 13 1928 Onciul, Tanner            12 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 14 2516 Schweinsberg, Sam         11 Team Schweinsberg, Idaho Fal
Heat   2 of  8   Prelims...(Event  9   Men 800 Meter Run -)
 1  1478 Sagers, Jackson           12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1927 Kamstra, Austin           11 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 3  2787 Witt, Brennan             11 Witt, Brennan, Custer SD
 4  1798 Juergens, Andrew          12 Juergens, Andrew, Houston TX
 5  1139 MacKay, Scott             12 Calgary International, Calga
 6  2073 Rather, James             11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 7  2674 Visser, Barry             11 Visser, Barry, Denver CO
 8  1781 Livengood, Mathew         11 Isc International Empire Ath
 9  1467 Lee, Ryan                 12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 10 1629 Kilgore, D'Artagnan       10 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 11 1071 Cypers, Justin            12 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden
 12 1337 Fredrick, Nate            11 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 13 1154 Page, Paul                10 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 14 2287 Egbert, Tanner            12 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
Heat   3 of  8   Prelims
 1  1936 Faux, Isaac               11 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 2  2265 Smyrnios, Panos           12 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 3  1865 Cakmak, Timurlane         12 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 4  2839 Giese, Joe                11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  2031 Sorenson, Samuel          11 Mountain View Utah, Orem UT
 6  1626 Grigg, Bryan              12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 7  1394 Cunningham, Michael       12 Cunningham, Michael, Salt La
 8  2835 Cavey, Ian                12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 9  1861 Andres, Alex              12 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 10 2417 Compton, Tyson            11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 11 1126 Kiefer, Isaac             12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 12 2100 Rafferty, Glenn           12 Newburgh Elite Track Club N.
 13 1331 Willyerd, Josh            10 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 14 2699 Hood, Louis               11 Warrior Express, Centennial
Heat   4 of  8   Prelims
 1  1140 Quick, Michael            12 Calgary International, Calga
 2  2865 Wallin, Jordan            11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 3  1498 Dewey, Conner             11 Dewey, Conner, Idaho Falls I
 4  1496 Smith, Kinsly             12 Deja Vu, Jackson WY
 5  1456 Goldsberry, Taylor        12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2512 Duke, Dustin              12 Team Schweinsberg, Idaho Fal
 7  2390 James, Tayler             12 Scottsbluff Track Club, Geri
 8  1676 Hartford, Josh            11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 9  1032 Petrie, Zachary           11 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 10 1828 Knight, Thomas            11 Knight, Thomas, Driggs ID
 11 2700 Johannsen, Jon            12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 12 1811 Craig, Jackson            12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 13 1864 Bridges, Makarthy          9 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 14 1045 Benson, Trevor            12 Benson, Trevor, Parker CO
Heat   5 of  8   Prelims...(Event  9   Men 800 Meter Run -)
 1  2257 Gilbert, Nathaniel        12 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 2  1460 Haviland, Logan           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  2224 Sherwood, TJ              11 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 4  1086 Lott, Hayden              11 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
 5  1538 Day, Dylan                10 Fast Trax Troupe, Colorado S
 6  1939 Quintanna, Daniel         10 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 7  1328 Miller, Elliott            9 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 8  2463 Cameron, Grant            12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 9  1368 Abraham, Matt             11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 10 2117 Parry, Trevor             12 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 11 1260 Power, Zach               12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 12 1779 Baynard, Daryon           10 Isc International Empire Ath
 13 2341 Rembacz, Elijah           11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 14 2212 Droege, Johnny            12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
Heat   6 of  8   Prelims
 1  1477 Robinson, Josh            11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1925 Anderson, Cody            11 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 3  2728 Morley, Ty                10 West Wendover, West Wendover
 4  1271 Canady, Austin            12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 5  2760 Gibbs, Kyle               11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 6  2515 Schweinsberg, Luke        10 Team Schweinsberg, Idaho Fal
 7  1455 Gipson, Caleb             10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 8  1469 Moncur, Tommy             11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 9  2222 Mullikin, Drew            12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 10 2498 Nelson, Aaron             11 Team Provo, Provo UT
 11 1230 Gunther, Luke             11 Caveman Track Club, American
 12 2486 Reinemann, Ty             11 Team High Altitude, Bellevue
 13 2218 LaFrombois, Leighton      10 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 14 1087 Taylor, Colby             12 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
Heat   7 of  8   Prelims
 1  2188 Riggs, Jacob              11 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 2  1795 Jorgensen, Travis         12 Jorgensen, Travis, Kuna ID
 3  1677 Henderson, Riley          12 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 4  2372 Tribett, Aidan            10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 5  2656 Merrell, Drew             12 Uintah, Vernal UT
 6  2602 Kirshner, Will            10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 7  2834 Ashcraft, Jeff            12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 8  1996 Akey, Dalton               9 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 9  1760 Jardine, Gabe             11 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 10 2023 Van Buskirk, Connor       11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 11 1636 Gilbert, Kendal           11 Gilbert, Kendal, Malta ID
 12 2762 Horsley, Ben              12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 13 1693 Green, Dustin             11 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 14 2640 Ritchie, Jace              9 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 15 1962 Nielson, Garrett          12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
Heat   8 of  8   Prelims...(Event  9   Men 800 Meter Run -)
 1  2024 Vasquez, Cesar            12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 2  2295 Rausch, Courtland         10 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 3  2593 Cook, Brady               11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 4  2774 Platt, Brad                9 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 5  2015 Nwizu, Chuck               9 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 6  2381 Mendoza, Joseph            9 Salt City Striders, Murray U
 7  2508 Landes, Ben                9 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
 8  2013 Nemejc, Brian             12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 9  2006 Klovdahl, Olin            10 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 10 2166 Rogers, Devon              9 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 11 1063 Peterson, Chett            9 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 12 2076 Ruby, Zebulon              9 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 13 1867 Setter, Dustin             9 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 14 2010 Martin, Josh              12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 15 2775 Roberts, Matt             10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 16 2764 Johnson, Jeff             11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  11   Men 1600 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  16   Prelims
 1  1937 Patey, Paxton             12 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 2  1462 Hedquist, Alex            12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  2262 Reid, Chandler            12 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 4  2509 Lind, Cody                12 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
 5  1642 Wadhwani, Isaac           10 Golden Ears Athletics, Maple
 6  1235 McLelland, Brayden        12 Caveman Track Club, American
 7  1461 Haws, Sam                 12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 8  2451 Park, Griffin             11 Springville Track, Springvil
 9  2061 Hamilton, Nicholas        11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 10 1011 Walker, Dylan             12 24th Street Runners/Billings
 11 1326 Jackson, Hank             12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 12 2391 Pritchard, Justin         12 Scottsbluff Track Club, Geri
 13 2258 Hale, Tyler               11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 14 2053 Bolton, Madison           12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 15 1808 Blair, Rayce              12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
Heat   2 of  16   Prelims
 1  2335 Faure, Ricky              11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 2  1072 Jasper, Brian             12 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden
 3  1129 Rotellini, Michael        12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 4  1440 Aposhian, Andrew          12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 5  2202 Crowther, Ryden           12 Preston Track, Preston ID
 6  2849 Larson, Conrad            12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 7  2383 Reschke, Jake             11 Salt City Striders, Murray U
 8  2290 Garrad, Sam               12 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 9  1506 Doner, Ryan               12 Doner, Ryan, Fort Collins CO
 10 1848 Henry, Chris               9 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 11 1827 Klingler, Tyler           12 Klingler, Tyler, Iona ID
 12 1523 Simpkins, Kyler           10 Elko Track Club, Elko NV
 13 2254 Crawford, Colin           10 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 14 1448 Clouse, Isaac             12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 15 2382 Poffenberger, Ty          11 Salt City Striders, Murray U
Heat   3 of  16   Prelims...(Event  11   Men 1600 Meter Run -)
 1  1623 Clay, Kaden               12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 2  1640 Tadesse, Ephraim          12 Golden Ears Athletics, Maple
 3  1077 Seachris, Jared           12 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden
 4  1458 Hansen, Hayden            12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 5  1480 Smith, Stokton            10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  1075 Penman, Andrew            11 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden
 7  1076 Perry, Cade               12 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden
 8  2389 Barraza, Matt             10 Scottsbluff Track Club, Geri
 9  1534 Eschler, Nephi            10 Eschler, Nephi, Hurricane UT
 10 1852 Morgan, Jacob              9 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 11 1262 Simmons, Harrison         11 Cchs, Gillette WY
 12 2597 Greenhalgh, Parker        12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 13 2186 Olcott, Austin            10 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 14 2570 Mace, McKay               11 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 15 1232 Herzog, Spencer           11 Caveman Track Club, American
Heat   4 of  16   Prelims
 1  1493 Williams, Skylar          11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1721 Hendrickson, Adam         12 Hendrickson, Adam, Bear Rive
 3  2450 Gardner, Owen             11 Springville Track, Springvil
 4  1516 Gutierrez, Tomy           12 East High School, Salt Lake
 5  2337 Gray, Jesse               12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 6  2001 Cooney, Dixon             12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 7  1074 Mott, Jesse               12 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden
 8  1950 Meirow, Liam              11 Meirow, Liam, Dillon CA
 9  1229 Gunther, Benson           12 Caveman Track Club, American
 10 2755 Dillon, Taylor            10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 11 2472 Peck, Cody                12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 12 2363 Hasty, Gavin              10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 13 1258 Mehrer, Justin            10 Cchs, Gillette WY
 14 1225 Bell, Tyler               11 Caveman Track Club, American
 15 1088 Bowers, David             12 Bowers, David, Cedar Valley
Heat   5 of  16   Prelims
 1  2567 Heslington, Jake          12 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 2  1106 Brewer, Andrew            11 Brewer, Andrew, South Jordan
 3  1370 Brotherton, Devyn         11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 4  1085 Lindmeir, Marcus          12 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
 5  1261 Rodrigues, Jamon          12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 6  1489 Ward, Josh                10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  1571 Bonenberger, Aaron        12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 8  2014 Nwizu, Chibuikem          12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 9  1960 Marchant, Erik            12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 10 1121 Dietsche, Kyle            12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 11 2133 Godfrey, Harrison         10 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 12 1729 Moreno, David             11 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 13 1037 Baldwin, Kyle             12 Baldwin, Kyle, Idaho Falls I
 14 1481 Stuart, Ethan             11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 15 2492 Barlow, Kendall           11 Team Provo, Provo UT
Heat   6 of  16   Prelims...(Event  11   Men 1600 Meter Run -)
 1  1449 Cromar, Brayden           12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  2266 Swenson, Zach             11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 3  1228 Green, Tyson              12 Caveman Track Club, American
 4  1926 Chan, Eric                11 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 5  1641 Tadesse, Nathan           10 Golden Ears Athletics, Maple
 6  2291 Howell, Parker            12 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 7  1336 Downey, Michael           10 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 8  2296 Robertson, Isaac          12 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 9  1961 Marchant, Nathan          12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 10 1847 Geil-Haggerty, Heath      10 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 11 1007 Hovland, Mark             11 24th Street Runners/Billings
 12 1797 Judd, Ethan               12 Judd, Ethan, Burley ID
 13 1093 May, Colter               11 Bozeman Distance Crew, Bozem
 14 1094 May, Hunter               11 Bozeman Distance Crew, Bozem
 15 2695 Brevig, Dominick          12 Warrior Express, Centennial
Heat   7 of  16   Prelims
 1  2670 Vance, Nathan             11 Vance, Nathan, Idaho Falls I
 2  2205 Harrison, Kendon          11 Preston Track, Preston ID
 3  1281 Duran, Michael             9 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 4  2190 Tokle, John               10 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 5  2599 Hill, Tom                 12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 6  2862 Slagowski, Michael         9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 7  1445 Blanchard, Colter          9 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 8  1237 Springer, Kaden           11 Caveman Track Club, American
 9  2767 Kirk, Austin              12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 10 2367 Muhlestein, Tate          11 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 11 2032 Wise, Seth                11 Mountain View Utah, Orem UT
 12 1092 Holmes, Jason             11 Bozeman Distance Crew, Bozem
 13 2701 Petersen, Nicholas        11 Warrior Express, Centennial
 14 1227 Chase, Jacob              10 Caveman Track Club, American
 15 2589 Andreasen, Carson         10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
Heat   8 of  16   Prelims
 1  2028 Jolley, Cade              11 Mountain View Utah, Orem UT
 2  1817 Jones, Marcus             11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 3  2464 Demler, Nic               10 Star Valley, Afton WY
 4  1238 Tracy, Nathan             10 Caveman Track Club, American
 5  1829 Kropushek, Austin         11 Kropushek, Austin, Saratoga
 6  1444 Bailey, Joseph            11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  1484 Thompson, Kent            11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 8  1234 Jensen, Jace              11 Caveman Track Club, American
 9  1073 Matlack, Dylan             9 Bonneville Track Club, Ogden
 10 2568 Liddell, Taylor           12 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 11 1490 White, Alex               11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 12 1818 Kepler, Calum             11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 13 2477 Stratton, Adam            11 Stratton, Adam, Idaho Falls
 14 1195 Gillum, Colten            12 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 15 1473 Peters, Brandon           10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
Heat   9 of  16   Prelims...(Event  11   Men 1600 Meter Run -)
 1  1152 Deleon, Jesus             10 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 2  2437 VanOrden, Joseph           9 Snake River Rapids, Blackfoo
 3  2776 Rummens, Andrew           10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 4  1130 Szatkowski, Rion           9 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 5  2365 Minson, Devin             10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 6  1941 Sanders, Micah            12 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 7  2377 Bautner, Michael          12 Salt City Striders, Murray U
 8  1521 Harris, Gordon            12 Elko Track Club, Elko NV
 9  1975 Miller, Wes               10 Miller, Wes, Park City UT
 10 1863 Brand, Berin              11 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 11 2388 Scofield, Winston         11 Scofield, Winston, Jackson W
 13 1515 Cobler, Dakota            11 East High School, Salt Lake
 14 2072 Provo, Daniel              9 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 15 2802 Rhodes, Harley            11 Worland High School, Worland
Heat   10 of  16   Prelims
 1  1451 Ferguson, Bryce            9 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1450 Farnsworth, Devin         12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  1475 Rayl, Jackson             10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  1492 Wilde, Zach               10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 5  1472 Perry, Mitch              10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2727 Landeros, Jose            12 West Wendover, West Wendover
 7  1487 Tumblin, Daniel            9 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 8  2514 Marlowe, Tyler            10 Team Schweinsberg, Idaho Fal
 9  1091 Dickensheets, Michael     12 Bozeman Distance Crew, Bozem
 10 2590 Andreasen, Ryan           10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 11 2766 Keller, Grant             11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 12 1153 Escobedo, Christian        9 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 13 1905 Dickson, AJ               10 Lovell Track Club, Lovell WY
 14 2561 Allsop, Brayden           10 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 15 1957 Kimball, Spencer          12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
Heat   11 of  16   Prelims
 2  2129 Anderson, Dylan           10 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 3  1956 Hyde, Nathan              12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 4  2131 Callister, Grant          11 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 5  2763 Johnson, Davis            10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 6  1095 Swartz, Joe               11 Bozeman Distance Crew, Bozem
 7  1439 Aposhian, Adam            10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 8  2338 McMurtrey, Dallas         12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 9  2502 Robison, Cameron          10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 10 1470 Oldham, J.R.              11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 11 2533 Ricks, Porter             10 Terreton Track, Terreton ID
 12 1622 Chandler, Getu             9 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 13 1632 Rushing, Dallin            9 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 14 1949 McLennan, Scott           10 McLennan, Scott, Wilson WY
 15 1505 Taylor, Keegan            12 Digger Track Club, Sugar Cit
Heat   12 of  16   Prelims...(Event  11   Men 1600 Meter Run -)
 1  2289 Figgins, Josh             11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 2  2294 McLean, Michael           10 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 3  2494 Galante, Pablo            10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 4  2021 Strohecker, Bryce         11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 5  2781 Sutherland, Alex          10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 6  2063 Hollist, Tristen          11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 7  2215 Jones, Cody               11 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 8  2342 Skorcz, Alex              11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 9  2204 Fuller, Cristian          10 Preston Track, Preston ID
 10 1759 Higgins, Tyler            12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 11 2566 Benson, Taylor            11 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 12 2207 Wright, Jordan            11 Preston Track, Preston ID
 13 1463 Horrocks, Tanner          11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 14 2569 Liddle, Mike              11 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 15 2474 Whitmore, Cody            12 Star Valley, Afton WY
Heat   13 of  16   Prelims
 1  1054 Bell, Jeff                10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 2  2113 Brinkerhoff, Blake        10 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 3  1029 Bohling, Branden           9 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 4  2216 Jones, Kyle               10 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 5  1675 Carollo, Drew             11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 6  2003 Franklin, Peter            9 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 7  2761 Harden, Chris             10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 8  1788 Jensen, Matt              12 Jensen, Matt, Sandy UT
 9  1350 Clarke, Ethan              9 Clarke, Ethan, Idaho Falls I
 10 1039 Malone, Jacob              9 BE Malone, Brigham City UT
 11 2425 Rust, Calvin              12 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 12 1503 Hernandez, Carlos         10 Digger Track Club, Sugar Cit
 13 2022 Tyrrell, Sean             11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 14 1522 Shea, Austin              11 Elko Track Club, Elko NV
 15 2189 Sennesael, Menno          12 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
Heat   14 of  16   Prelims
 1  2370 Stone, Mitchell           10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 2  2134 Parson, Alec               9 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 3  2754 Despain, Braden           12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 4  2770 Midgley, Caden            10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 5  2773 Olsen, Kyle               12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 6  2782 Tucker, Teren              9 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 7  1631 Pincock, Theo             11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 8  2277 Monsen, Stephen           10 Richfield Running Club, Rich
 9  2708 Butler, Braedin           11 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 10 2402 Skinner, Sam              12 Skinner, Sam, Idaho Falls ID
 11 1874 Goettle, Cooper           10 Lion Track Club, Filer ID
 12 2310 Spoonhunter, Brytan       11 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 13 2712 Fuller, Sam               11 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 14 2662 Walk, Mason                9 Uintah, Vernal UT
 15 2661 Valentine, Austin          9 Uintah, Vernal UT
Heat   15 of  16   Prelims...(Event  11   Men 1600 Meter Run -)
 1  1630 Paulsen, McKay             9 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 2  2565 Benson, Joe                9 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 3  2655 Mayberry, Gabe            11 Uintah, Vernal UT
 4  2604 Merriman, Nicholas        11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 5  2138 Olsen, Brandon             9 Olsen, Brandon, Dayton ID
 6  2206 Wilson, Jonah              9 Preston Track, Preston ID
 7  2165 O'Malley, Andrew          12 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 8  2713 Griffin, Cody             10 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 9  2255 Crawford, Kyle             9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 10 2869 Young, Logan              11 Young, Logan, Soda Springs I
 11 2868 Yoneda, Brady              9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 12 2771 Murray, Dexter            12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 13 1654 Schroeter, Jeff           12 Gooding, Gooding ID
 14 2768 Kleinman, Connor          10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 15 2606 Read, Brandon             10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 16 1395 Cunningham, Patrick       12 Cunningham, Patrick, Slc UT
Heat   16 of  16   Prelims
 1  2592 Burrell, Zackary           9 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 2  2068 Marsh, Trevor             11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 3  2777 Spackman, Cody            11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 4  2299 Wolfley, Levi              9 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 5  2757 Evans, Jon                 9 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 6  2380 Gehring, Isaac            11 Salt City Striders, Murray U
 7  2726 Becker, Blaine            10 West Wendover, West Wendover
 8  2772 Murray, Parker            10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 9  2375 Barr, Nicholas            10 Salt City Striders, Murray U
 10 1059 Kenney, Dwaine            10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 11 2282 Bauman, Spencer           11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 12 2507 Cogley, Devon              9 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
 13 2511 Taylor, JD                 9 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
 14 2361 Christensen, Rylan        10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 15 2753 Coleman, Spencer          10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 16 2780 Stone, Joseph              9 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  13   Men 3200 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  5   Prelims
 1  2352 Saarel, Ben               12 Saarel, Ben, Salt Lake City
 2  1977 Mock, Jerrell             12 Mock, Jerrell, Providence UT
 3  2132 Cross, Jordan             12 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 4  1643 Wadhwani, Nathan          11 Golden Ears Athletics, Maple
 5  1717 Peterman, Adam            12 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 6  2027 Asay, Jaydn               12 Mountain View Utah, Orem UT
 7  2286 Earley, Brady             11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 8  1833 Lange, Dakota             10 Lange, Dakota, Payson UT
 9  2333 Catterall, Asher          11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 10 1233 Jacklin, Zac              10 Caveman Track Club, American
 11 2260 Munsch, Cory              12 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 12 1067 Olschewski, Erich         12 Bingham, South Jordan UT
 13 2130 Buckley, Mike             11 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 14 1849 Henry, Jonah              11 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 15 1339 Kesy, Michael             12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
Heat   2 of  5   Prelims
 1  1752 Armstong, Elijah          10 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 2  1929 Mantz, Conner             10 Mantz, Conner, Smithfield UT
 3  1946 McCormick, Keegan         11 McCormick, Keegan, Richland
 4  1465 Johnson, Preston          12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 5  2029 King, Gordon              12 Mountain View Utah, Orem UT
 6  1236 McMillan, Connor          11 Caveman Track Club, American
 7  2264 Sahli, Sam                12 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 8  2702 Vavrik, Danny             12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 9  1813 Davila, Hunter            10 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 10 1713 Herrick, Chris            11 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 11 2438 Withers, James            12 Snake River Rapids, Blackfoo
 12 1517 Rushing, Chris            10 East High School, Salt Lake
 13 2484 England, Chase            12 Team High Altitude, Bellevue
 14 1769 Ingalls, Tommy            12 Ingalls, Tommy, St. George U
 15 2779 Stone, Jacob              11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
Heat   3 of  5   Prelims
 1  1346 Colbert, Josiah           12 Cheyenne South High School,
 2  1719 Scariano, Tazio           11 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 3  1753 Armstrong, Malachi         9 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 4  1327 Matsen, John              11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 5  1853 Morgan, Nathan            11 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 6  2135 Sheets, Justin            11 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 7  1226 Bentley, Daniel           10 Caveman Track Club, American
 8  2233 Reed, Aidan                9 Reed, Aidan, Helena MT
 9  2340 Ramsey, Krey              10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 10 1345 Chubb, Michael            11 Cheyenne South High School,
 11 2653 Graham, Keaton            12 Uintah, Vernal UT
 12 2785 Williamson, Austin        11 Williamson, Austin, Casper W
 13 2030 Moore, Micah              12 Mountain View Utah, Orem UT
 14 2343 Thomas, Kody              11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 15 2276 Monsen, Caleb             12 Richfield Running Club, Rich
Heat   4 of  5   Prelims...(Event  13   Men 3200 Meter Run -)
 1  1231 Harmer, Hagen              9 Caveman Track Club, American
 2  2035 Dolezal, Kaylor           12 Mountain View WY, Mountain V
 3  1474 Potter, Kimball           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  1796 Judd, Colby               11 Judd, Colby, Coalville UT
 5  1542 Ferrin, Zan               12 Ferrin, Zan, Millville UT
 6  1826 Klimas, Marc              12 Klimas, Marc, Havre MT
 7  2851 Lee, Jimmy                11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 8  2601 Kelley, Cody              11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 9  2070 Nabozney, Gunnar          12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 10 1476 Rimann, Colton             9 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 11 1151 Babbel, Jonah             10 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 12 2672 Vidal, Luis               12 Vidal, Luis, Logan UT
 13 1830 Kunz, Dillon              12 Kunz, Dillon, Rigby ID
 14 2118 Shuppy, Spencer           12 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 15 2485 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 Team High Altitude, Bellevue
Heat   5 of  5   Prelims
 1  2379 Desta, Yonas              11 Salt City Striders, Murray U
 2  2534 Sheen, Preston            12 Terreton Track, Terreton ID
 3  2412 Batty, Nick               12 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 4  2036 Henry, Hugh               11 Mountain View WY, Mountain V
 5  1504 Hernandez, Luis           10 Digger Track Club, Sugar Cit
 6  2663 White, Spencer            11 Uintah, Vernal UT
 7  2422 Olsen, Kyler              11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 8  2285 Davis, Tyson              10 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 9  1624 Dixon, Isaac              10 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 10 1650 Garcia, Eliseo            10 Gooding, Gooding ID
 11 2160 Flint, Brigham            10 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 12 1283 Manguero, Ricardo         11 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 13 1652 Perkins, Brayden          12 Gooding, Gooding ID
 14 2034 Bindl, Holden             10 Mountain View WY, Mountain V
 15 2116 Miller, Josh              11 Northridge Track Club, Layto
Event  15   Mixed 200 Meter Dash Coaches
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  3   Timed Finals
 2  2153 Congdon, Kelsey           W0 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 3  1115 Reid, Toni                W0 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 4  1285 Pierson, Mark             M0 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 5  2185 Hopster, Doug             M0 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
Section   2 of  3   Timed Finals
 1  1122 Gieselman, Taylor         M0 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 2  1556 Yeh, Ben                  M0 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 3  1387 Heck, Alan                M0 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 4  1594 Faulknor, Earl-Chris      M0 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 5  1816 Hileman, Mark             M0 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 6  2000 Clark, Kevin              M0 Mountain View Colorado-Track
Section   3 of  3   Timed Finals
 2  1435 West, Jamie               W0 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  2242 Kunz, Kelli               W0 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 4  2828 Schrader, Melanie         W0 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  2317 DeBernardi, Shanon        W0 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  16   Mixed 1600 Meter Run Coaches
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  2   Timed Finals
 1  2499 Olsen, Phil               M0 Team Provo, Provo UT
 2  1514 Cobler, Bill              M0 East High School, Salt Lake
 3  1387 Heck, Alan                M0 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 4  1122 Gieselman, Taylor         M0 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 5  1320 Miller, Cheryl            W0 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 6  1435 West, Jamie               W0 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  2334 DeKrey, Brad              M0 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 8  1301 Charles, Fred             M0 Charles, Fred, Longmont CO
 9  2318 DeKrey, Donna             W0 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 10 2324 Margrave, Amanda          W0 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 11 2155 O'Mary, Nikki             W0 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 12 2159 Turner, Anika             W0 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 13 2564 Benson, Jody              M0 Timpanogos, Orem UT
Section   2 of  2   Timed Finals
 1  1851 Kelting, Taylor           M0 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 2  2288 Englestead, Chase         M0 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 3  1483 Talley, Corbin            M0 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  2465 Draney, Ty                M0 Star Valley, Afton WY
 5  2075 Ruby, Brent               M0 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 6  1871 Berndt, Chard             M0 Lion Track Club, Filer ID
 7  1816 Hileman, Mark             M0 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 8  2364 Hasty, Will               M0 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 9  2249 Rojas, Nell               W0 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 10 2304 Gopp, Tawn                M0 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 11 2608 Wilcox, Rob               M0 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 12 2354 Hughes, Jen               W0 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 13 1656 Goodrich, Clyde           M0 Goodrich, Clyde, Burley ID
 14 1486 Timothy, Paul             M0 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 15 2256 Gilbert, Jim              M0 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  18   Men 1600 Sprint Medley -
Lane     Relay

Heat   1 of  9   Prelims
 1     B Salem Hills TC Salem, UT
 2     A Maple Mountain Track Club Spanish Fork, UT
 3     A Newburgh Elite Track Club N.Y. Newburgh, NY
 4     A Kelly Walsh High School Casper, WY
 5     A Leduc Track Club Leduc, AB
Heat   2 of  9   Prelims
 1     A Pure Speed TC Aurora, CO
 2     A Fossil Ridge Track Club Fort Collins, CO
 3     A Cheetahs Int - Diamond Bar Diamond Bar, CA
 4     B Bronc Track Club Sheridan, WY
 5     A Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
Heat   3 of  9   Prelims...(Event  18   Men 1600 Sprint Medley -
 1     B Pure Speed TC Aurora, CO
 2     A Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 3     B Newburgh Elite Track Club N.Y. Newburgh, NY
 4     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 5     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 6     E Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
Heat   4 of  9   Prelims
 1     A Northridge Track Club Layton, UT
 2     A Salem Hills TC Salem, UT
 3     A YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 4     A Rock Springs Rock Springs, WY
 5     B Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
 6     D Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
Heat   5 of  9   Prelims
 1     F Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     B Isc International Empire Athle San Jose, CA
 3     A Mercury Track Salt Lake City, UT
 4     A Bronc Track Club Sheridan, WY
 5     D YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 6     D Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
Heat   6 of  9   Prelims
 1     B Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 2     B Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 3     B YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 4     A Cheyenne Central Indians Cheyenne, WY
 5     A Cchs Gillette, WY
 6     E Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
Heat   7 of  9   Prelims
 1     A Snake River Rapids Blackfoot, ID
 2     A Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
 3     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 4     A Catc Oakland, CA
 5     A Bingham South Jordan, UT
 6     C Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
Heat   8 of  9   Prelims
 1     B Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 2     A Team Provo Provo, UT
 3     A Fast Trax Troupe Colorado Springs, CO
 4     A Heritage Track Club San Jose, CA
 5     A Hellgate Track Missoula, MT
 6     D Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
Heat   9 of  9   Prelims
 1     C Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     A Centennial TC Pueblo Pueblo, CO
 3     C YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 4     A Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 5     A Cody TC Cody, WY
 6     C Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  20   Men 4x200 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Heat   1 of  10   Prelims
 1     A Big Piney Punchers Big Piney, WY
 2     B YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 3     A Bozeman Track Club Bozeman, MT
 4     A Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA
 5     A Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
Heat   2 of  10   Prelims
 1     A Riverton Track Wyoming Riverton, WY
 2     A Cchs Gillette, WY
 3     A New Image Training Group of LA Ladera Heights, CA
 4     A Casper Natrona Track Club Casper, WY
 5     A Indian Track Pocatello, ID
Heat   3 of  10   Prelims
 1     A Payson Track Club Payson, UT
 2     B Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 3     A Cheetahs Int - Diamond Bar Diamond Bar, CA
 4     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 5     A Maple Mountain Track Club Spanish Fork, UT
Heat   4 of  10   Prelims
 1     A Hellgate Track Missoula, MT
 2     A Team Provo Provo, UT
 3     A Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club Tracy, CA
 4     A Mercury Track Salt Lake City, UT
 5     A Alta High School Utah Sandy, UT
Heat   5 of  10   Prelims
 1     B Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
 2     A Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 3     A Fossil Ridge Track Club Fort Collins, CO
 4     A Calgary International Calgary, AB
 5     A Warrior Track Pleasant View, UT
 6     A Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
Heat   6 of  10   Prelims
 1     A American Falls American Falls, ID
 2     B Pure Speed TC Aurora, CO
 3     A Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 4     A Star Valley Afton, WY
 5     A CR Express Twin Falls, ID
 6     A Salt City Striders Murray, UT
Heat   7 of  10   Prelims
 1     C Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     C YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 3     A Newburgh Elite Track Club N.Y. Newburgh, NY
 4     B Isc International Empire Athle San Jose, CA
 5     C Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 6     A Gooding Gooding, ID
Heat   8 of  10   Prelims...(Event  20   Men 4x200 Meter Relay -
 1     B Indian Track Pocatello, ID
 2     A Bingham South Jordan, UT
 3     A Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 4     B New Image Training Group of LA Ladera Heights, CA
 5     A Green River Wolves Green River, WY
 6     A West Wendover West Wendover, NV
Heat   9 of  10   Prelims
 1     A Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 2     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 3     A Pure Speed TC Aurora, CO
 4     A Trojan Track Club Rigby, ID
 5     A Kelly Walsh High School Casper, WY
 6     A Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
Heat   10 of  10   Prelims
 1     B CR Express Twin Falls, ID
 2     A Catc Oakland, CA
 3     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 4     A YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 5     A Gate City Track Club Pocatello, ID
 6     A Bronc Track Club Sheridan, WY
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  22   Men 4x400 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Heat   1 of  8   Prelims
 1     A Salt City Striders Murray, UT
 2     A Casper Natrona Track Club Casper, WY
 3     A Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 4     A Kelly Walsh High School Casper, WY
 5     A Indian Track Pocatello, ID
Heat   2 of  8   Prelims
 1     A Timpanogos Orem, UT
 2     A Heritage Track Club San Jose, CA
 3     A Newburgh Elite Track Club N.Y. Newburgh, NY
 4     A Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 5     A Uintah Vernal, UT
Heat   3 of  8   Prelims
 1     C Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 2     A Pure Speed TC Aurora, CO
 3     A New Image Training Group of LA Ladera Heights, CA
 4     A Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
 5     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
Heat   4 of  8   Prelims
 1     B Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 2     A Warrior Track Pleasant View, UT
 3     B Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 4     A Team Provo Provo, UT
 5     B Pure Speed TC Aurora, CO
Heat   5 of  8   Prelims...(Event  22   Men 4x400 Meter Relay -)
 1     A Gooding Gooding, ID
 2     A Alta High School Utah Sandy, UT
 3     A Riverton Track Utah Riverton, UT
 4     B Newburgh Elite Track Club N.Y. Newburgh, NY
 5     A Northridge Track Club Layton, UT
Heat   6 of  8   Prelims
 1     C Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 2     B Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 3     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 4     B Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 5     B Team Provo Provo, UT
 6     A Big Piney Punchers Big Piney, WY
Heat   7 of  8   Prelims
 1     D Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 2     A Salem Hills TC Salem, UT
 3     A Isc International Empire Athle San Jose, CA
 4     A Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
 5     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 6     B Timpanogos Orem, UT
Heat   8 of  8   Prelims
 1     D Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 2     A Cody TC Cody, WY
 3     A Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 4     A Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 5     B Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
 6     B Salem Hills TC Salem, UT
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  24   Men 4x800 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Section   1 of  2   Timed Finals
 1     A Pure Speed TC Aurora, CO
 2     A Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 3     A Rock Springs Rock Springs, WY
 4     A MAC Track Sherwood Park, AB
 5     C Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 6     A Golden Ears Athletics Maple Ridge, BC
 7     A Maple Mountain Track Club Spanish Fork, UT
 8     D Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 9     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 10    A Salt City Striders Murray, UT
Section   2 of  2   Timed Finals
 1     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     A Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 3     A Leduc Track Club Leduc, AB
 4     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 5     A Scottsbluff Track Club Gering, NE
 6     A Gate City Track Club Pocatello, ID
 7     A Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 8     B Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 9     A Kelly Walsh High School Casper, WY
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  30   Men Weight Throw -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1189 Bailey, Michael           11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 2  1193 Dia, Lu'Aie               12 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 3  1446 Bracken, Ben              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  1459 Hatch, Nate               12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 5  1468 Matina, Sam               12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  1491 Whittaker, Jeff           12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  1595 Franklin, Jeremey         10 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 8  1735 Merkley, Tyler            10 Hillside Track and Field, Al
 9  1948 McKown, Marshall          11 McKown, Marshall, Minden NV
 10 2011 McIntosh, Mike            12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 11 2020 Sipes, Tyler              12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 12 2065 Lindeman, Lukas           11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 13 2148 Compton, Chris            12 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 14 2339 Nilles, Kyle              10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 15 2344 Wilson, Jake              11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 17 2434 Blake, Matt               12 Snake River Rapids, Blackfoo
 18 2548 Carroll, Chase            12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 19 2549 Delphin, Richard          11 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 20 2550 Hardy, Brooks             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 21 2551 Haugh, Daniel             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 22 2552 Johnson, Kyle             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 23 2553 Littles, Kyle             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 24 2554 Pickerel, Jordan          12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 25 2555 Whitener, Josh            12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 26 2556 Whitener, Seth            10 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 27 2651 Anfinson, Nick            10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 28 2652 Birchell, Caleb           11 Uintah, Vernal UT
 29 2657 Norton, Dawson            11 Uintah, Vernal UT
 31 2660 Stubbs, Austin            10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 32 2677 Wardian, Hunter           11 Wardian, Hunter, Liberty Lak
 33 2848 Knight, Jake              11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 34 2852 Lewis, Adam               12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  32   Men Pole Vault -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1043 Beck, Steven              12 Beck, Steven, Post Falls ID
 2  1196 Hunsicker, Lane           11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 3  1251 Adams, Kris               11 Cchs, Gillette WY
 4  1254 Eichenberger, Will        12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 5  1255 Eliason, Brad             12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 6  1256 Erisman, Dallas           12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 7  1257 Erisman, Dustin           11 Cchs, Gillette WY
 8  1259 Newell, Walker            10 Cchs, Gillette WY
 9  1284 Meihaus, Nicholas         11 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 10 1287 Torres, Jacob             12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 11 1330 Upton, Dalton             12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 12 1369 Blanchard, Leighton       12 Cody TC, Cody WY
 13 1374 Phister, Brendon          11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 14 1441 Arbon, Trace              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 15 1488 Tyndall, Andrew           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 16 1535 Kelly, Dane               12 Evanston-Wy, Evanston WY
 17 1572 King, Dylan               11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 18 1633 Smith, Kooper             11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 19 1718 Roseboom, Jensen          12 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 20 1733 Hilborn, Gunnar           12 Hilborn, Gunnar, Clamcy MT
 21 1734 Beck, Kyle                12 Hillside Track and Field, Al
 22 1815 Harmon, Nelson            12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 23 1823 Wurtz, Seth               12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 24 2058 Diehl, David              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 25 2060 Gyuricza, Jeremiah        12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 26 2305 Hawk, Jesse               12 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 27 2535 Thomas, Adam              12 Thomas, Adam, Venicia CA
 28 2617 Traughber, Jordan         10 Traughber, Jordan, Jerome ID
 29 2638 Jones, Tanner             12 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 30 2673 Vinson, Candelario        12 Vinson, Candelario, Idaho Fa
 31 2698 Forest, Nathan            12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 32 2731 Wightman, Chase           12 Wightman, Chase, Rexburg ID
 33 2850 Lawrence, Alexander       12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 34 2853 Lewis, Payton             12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 35 2863 Sterk, Jake               11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  34   Men High Jump -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1133 Bruton, Daniel            11 Bruton, Daniel, Rexburg ID
 2  1177 Carlson, Ryan             12 Carlson, Ryan, Twin Falls ID
 3  1284 Meihaus, Nicholas         11 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 4  1383 Allen, Kadun               9 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 5  1384 Barton, Keegan             9 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 6  1386 Galbreath, Tyler          12 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 7  1499 Diaz, Tyler               12 Diaz, Tyler, Eagle Mountain
 8  1549 Sinsheimer, Jared         11 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 9  1577 Russell, Tyler            11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 10 1715 Lympus, Dan               12 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 11 1720 Seaholm, Brad             12 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 12 1815 Harmon, Nelson            12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 13 1825 Klassen, Oscar            10 Klassen, Oscar, Aberdeen ID
 14 1855 Weatherill, Cole           9 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 15 1906 Englert, Kade             11 Lovell Track Club, Lovell WY
 16 1907 Mancuso, Ben              12 Lovell Track Club, Lovell WY
 17 2019 Salgado, Ramon             9 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 18 2056 Casey, Hunter              9 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 19 2057 Casey, Jadin              11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 20 2062 Hayes, Matt               12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 21 2149 Oats, Denzell             12 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 22 2303 Campbell, Shepp           10 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 23 2346 Carpenter, Kevin          12 Roy Track Club, Roy UT
 24 2347 Gregory, Anthony          12 Roy Track Club, Roy UT
 25 2419 Hansen, Dario             10 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 26 2471 Marsh, Milo               12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 27 2496 Jeffery, Brigg            10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 29 2603 Leishman, Mason           10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 30 2605 Nielson, Karson           11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 31 2609 Worthen, Jaxon            12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 32 2709 Call, Cameron             12 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 33 2842 Hemenway, Skyler          10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  36   Men Long Jump -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1022 Andrews, Corey            11 Andrews, Corey, Sugar City I
 2  1030 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  11 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 3  1102 Hilsendeger, Baker        11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 4  1103 Linabary, Gabriel         11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 5  1119 Berg, Nate                12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 6  1173 Carbin, Demetrius         11 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 7  1174 Felicitas, Kurt           10 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 8  1175 Illio, Chris              10 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 9  1176 Seelapasay, Vincent       12 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 10 1199 Meike, Cord                9 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 11 1212 Brown, Blake              11 Catc, Oakland CA
 12 1213 Carrington-Scott, Austin  11 Catc, Oakland CA
 13 1214 Guiton, D'Angelo          11 Catc, Oakland CA
 14 1216 Zeigler, Bakari           11 Catc, Oakland CA
 15 1273 Skudneski, Travlor        12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 16 1279 Berry, William            12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 17 1292 Garteh, Richard           11 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 18 1293 Tran, Vuong               11 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 19 1325 Bullock, Talon            11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 20 1329 Riedl, David              12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 21 1344 Anderson, Lindsay         11 Cheyenne South High School,
 22 1351 Brock, Kody               12 Club Walker, Boise ID
 23 1352 Gyer, Jake                12 Club Walker, Boise ID
 24 1375 Rivera, Noah              10 Cody TC, Cody WY
 25 1384 Barton, Keegan             9 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 26 1390 Rios, Bobby               12 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 27 1391 Warner, Scott             11 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 28 1464 Hunt, Carson              11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 29 1537 Wingeleth, Bobby          12 Evanston-Wy, Evanston WY
 30 1548 Russell, Lane             11 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 31 1549 Sinsheimer, Jared         11 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 32 1573 Kravec, Nick              11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 33 1574 Lanza, Eric               12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 34 1591 Atkinson, Roderick        10 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 35 1596 Fuery, Darrell            12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 36 1601 Roberson, Malik           10 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 37 1639 Girard, Zach              12 Girard, Zach, Dillon MT
 38 1662 Miller, Rylan              9 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 39 1712 Gilchrist, Alan           10 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 40 1732 Hernandez, Aaron          12 Hernandez, Aaron, Coaldale,
 41 1756 Giesbrecht, Doug          11 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 42 1757 Gunter, Dexter            12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 43 1809 Burgen, Leighton          12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 44 1832 Martinsen, Jacob           9 Lander Tigers, Lander WY
 45 1862 Aportadera, Elijah        12 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 46 1902 Velasquez, Jason          11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 47 1944 Mason, Steele             12 Mason, Steele, Huntington Be
 48 1974 Knowles, Eric             11 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 49 1978 Mogensen, Dylan           12 Mogensen, Dylan, Jerome ID
 50 1980 Moran, Matt               10 Moran, Matt, Bothell WA
 51 2002 Ferguson, Dustin           9 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 52 2052 Block, Kai                10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 53 2055 Burckhard, Zach           10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 54 2058 Diehl, David              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 55 2066 Lowery, Doug              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 56 2069 Morren, Alexander         11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 57 2071 Northrop, Weston          12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 58 2077 Staats, Nolan             10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 59 2112 Baird, James              12 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 60 2114 Dellermann, Keoni         12 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 61 2137 Okoronkwo, Gifton         12 Okoronkwo, Gifton, Lynnwood
 62 2150 Uzzell, Naris             11 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 63 2152 Parsons, Kolton           12 Parsons, Kolton, Jerome ID
 64 2161 Golding, Trevor           11 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 65 2167 Peck, Jaydn               12 Peck, Jaydn, Washington Terr
 66 2184 Gunter, Braden            11 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 67 2208 Arnold, Devin             12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 68 2210 Barry, Brandon            12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 69 2227 Stephens, Jeffrey         12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 70 2231 Williams, Dion            12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 71 2234 Reynolds, John            12 Reynolds, John, Denver CO
 72 2305 Hawk, Jesse               12 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 73 2371 Tarter, Kyle              12 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 74 2385 Scherer, Parker           11 Scherer, Parker, Jerome ID
 75 2416 Clark, Zayden             11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 76 2418 Fife, Christian           11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 77 2419 Hansen, Dario             10 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 78 2421 Miller, Logan             11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 79 2436 Gelles, Nate              10 Snake River Rapids, Blackfoo
 80 2468 Linsennman, Andrew        12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 81 2478 Strobell, Bradford        12 Strobell, Bradford, Murray U
 82 2496 Jeffery, Brigg            10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 84 2607 Skidmore, Jace            12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 85 2611 Tolman, Cameron           10 Tolman, Cameron, Herriman UT
 86 2621 Harvey, Jonathan           9 Tri-Valley Flyers Track Club
 87 2637 Hernandez, Mitchell       10 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 88 2709 Call, Cameron             12 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 89 2783 Wilding, Andrew           12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 90 2801 Bryant, Bobby             11 Worland High School, Worland
 91 2836 Clow, Justin              11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 92 2837 Delgado, Joseph           12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 93 2847 King, Marcell             11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 94 2856 McLaughlin, Matt           9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  38   Men Shot Put -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1056 Bray, Brett               12 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 2  1189 Bailey, Michael           11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 3  1193 Dia, Lu'Aie               12 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 4  1198 Kelly, Justin             11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 5  1372 Hidalgo, Ed               12 Cody TC, Cody WY
 6  1373 Lynch, Garrett            11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 7  1392 Crawford, Miller          11 Crawford, Miller, South Jord
 8  1446 Bracken, Ben              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 9  1459 Hatch, Nate               12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 10 1468 Matina, Sam               12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 11 1491 Whittaker, Jeff           12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 12 1536 Wilkinson, Cole           11 Evanston-Wy, Evanston WY
 13 1595 Franklin, Jeremey         10 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 14 1679 Moorman, Zach             11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 15 1692 Caudle, Garret            11 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 16 1700 Harris, Deshaun           12 Harris, Deshaun, Grand Junct
 17 1735 Merkley, Tyler            10 Hillside Track and Field, Al
 18 1755 Cates, Dayton             12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 19 1764 Ramos, Manny              12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 20 1786 James, Andre              10 James, Andre, South Jordan U
 21 1908 Rohrer, Tanner            12 Lovell Track Club, Lovell WY
 22 1938 Porcoro, Jordan           11 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 23 1945 Maughan, Tristan          11 Maughan, Tristan, Montpelier
 24 1948 McKown, Marshall          11 McKown, Marshall, Minden NV
 25 2011 McIntosh, Mike            12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 26 2020 Sipes, Tyler              12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 27 2065 Lindeman, Lukas           11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 28 2114 Dellermann, Keoni         12 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 29 2148 Compton, Chris            12 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 30 2191 Ward, Bryant              10 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 31 2306 Lewis, Dylan              11 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 32 2307 Lupher, Joe               11 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 33 2309 Savage, Lane              12 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 34 2339 Nilles, Kyle              10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 35 2344 Wilson, Jake              11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 36 2348 Nelson, Colton            10 Roy Track Club, Roy UT
 37 2350 Quintana, Pedro           10 Roy Track Club, Roy UT
 38 2410 Andrus, Josh              10 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 39 2411 Andrus, Kyle              11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 40 2413 Beutler, Chandler         11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 41 2415 Christensen, Chris        11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 42 2426 White, Seth               11 Sky View Boys, Smithfield UT
 43 2466 Gertsch, Sam              11 Star Valley, Afton WY
 44 2548 Carroll, Chase            12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 45 2549 Delphin, Richard          11 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 46 2550 Hardy, Brooks             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 47 2551 Haugh, Daniel             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 48 2552 Johnson, Kyle             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 49 2553 Littles, Kyle             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 50 2554 Pickerel, Jordan          12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 51 2555 Whitener, Josh            12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 52 2556 Whitener, Seth            10 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 53 2600 Kap, Kobey                10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 54 2651 Anfinson, Nick            10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 55 2652 Birchell, Caleb           11 Uintah, Vernal UT
 56 2657 Norton, Dawson            11 Uintah, Vernal UT
 58 2660 Stubbs, Austin            10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 59 2720 Weirich, Daniel           12 Weirich, Daniel, Eads CO
 60 2752 Bushey, Kelson            11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 61 2837 Delgado, Joseph           12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 62 2846 Kilgore, Reed             11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 63 2848 Knight, Jake              11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 64 2852 Lewis, Adam               12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 65 2854 Ludwig, Jalmer            12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
-------------------------------------------------------------------
Event  40   Men Triple Jump -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1021 Andreasen, Joe            11 Andreasen, Joe, Sugar City I
 2  1022 Andrews, Corey            11 Andrews, Corey, Sugar City I
 3  1102 Hilsendeger, Baker        11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 4  1127 Larner, Dakota            11 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 5  1128 Mayer, Christian          10 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 6  1173 Carbin, Demetrius         11 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 7  1176 Seelapasay, Vincent       12 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 8  1211 Awakoaiye, Bakare         11 Catc, Oakland CA
 9  1216 Zeigler, Bakari           11 Catc, Oakland CA
 10 1279 Berry, William            12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 11 1325 Bullock, Talon            11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 12 1329 Riedl, David              12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 13 1352 Gyer, Jake                12 Club Walker, Boise ID
 14 1537 Wingeleth, Bobby          12 Evanston-Wy, Evanston WY
 15 1539 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree    11 Fast Trax Troupe, Colorado S
 16 1548 Russell, Lane             11 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 17 1573 Kravec, Nick              11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 18 1574 Lanza, Eric               12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 19 1576 Quintana, Trevor          12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 20 1591 Atkinson, Roderick        10 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 21 1639 Girard, Zach              12 Girard, Zach, Dillon MT
 22 1662 Miller, Rylan              9 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 23 1680 Pratt, Rocky              11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 24 1681 Wilson, Garrett           11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 25 1732 Hernandez, Aaron          12 Hernandez, Aaron, Coaldale,
 26 1757 Gunter, Dexter            12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 27 1846 Etchemendy, Ty            12 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 28 1974 Knowles, Eric             11 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 29 2004 Johnson, Nate             12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 30 2008 Krey, Isaac               12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 31 2055 Burckhard, Zach           10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 32 2069 Morren, Alexander         11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 33 2071 Northrop, Weston          12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 34 2077 Staats, Nolan             10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 35 2137 Okoronkwo, Gifton         12 Okoronkwo, Gifton, Lynnwood
 36 2149 Oats, Denzell             12 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 37 2152 Parsons, Kolton           12 Parsons, Kolton, Jerome ID
 38 2162 Lowe, Dalyn               12 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 39 2184 Gunter, Braden            11 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 40 2187 Prince, E.J.              11 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 41 2231 Williams, Dion            12 Pure Speed TC, Aurora CO
 42 2234 Reynolds, John            12 Reynolds, John, Denver CO
 43 2462 Averill, Reno             12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 44 2467 Kallgren, Brandon         12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 45 2836 Clow, Justin              11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 46 2847 King, Marcell             11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 47 2856 McLaughlin, Matt           9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 48 2857 Oliver, Khalil            11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 49 2873 Ballard, Parker              Parker Ballard

 
Event  2   Women 60 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  14   Prelims
 1  1382 Tripp, Marney             11 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 2  1266 Daubert, Jessica          12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 3  1026 Sant, Marybeth            12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 4  2394 Kameni, Floriane          11 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 5  2627 Eames, Chayse             10 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 6  2872 Reeves, Samantha             Reeves, Samantha, Orem UT
Heat   2 of  14   Prelims
 1  2141 Ostergaard, McKeil        12 Park City Track Club, Park C
 2  1727 Williams, Sarah           12 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 3  1970 Munford, Jordan           12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 4  1528 Epps, Alana               10 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 5  2625 Alston, Keanne            10 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 6  1746 Richards, Rebecca          9 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
Heat   3 of  14   Prelims...(Event  2   Women 60 Meter Dash -)
 1  2747 Tate, Morgan              10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 2  1981 Morgan, Emily             11 Morgan, Emily, Vancouver WA
 3  2393 Cunliffe, Hannah          11 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 4  1882 Galloway, Shiane          11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  1342 Smith, Shermane           10 Cheyenne South High School,
 6  1163 Parker, Kira               9 Capital High Bruins, Helena
Heat   4 of  14   Prelims
 1  1698 Harbaugh, Cambree         11 Harbaugh, Cambree, Meridian
 2  1775 Cusick, Maggie            11 Isc International Empire Ath
 3  2445 Ries, Chyna               11 Speed Denver, Denver CO
 4  2475 Stavig, Sarah             10 Stavig, Sarah, Bothell WA
 5  1963 Adams, Kera                9 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 6  2404 Griffiths, Janessa        10 Sky View, Smithfield UT
Heat   5 of  14   Prelims
 1  2576 Fleming, Kenzey           11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 2  2397 Silliman, Tierney         10 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 3  1025 Sanni, Zainab             12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 4  1785 Jackson, Cece             12 Jackson, Cece, Seattle WA
 5  1333 Turner, Ashley            10 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 6  1048 Heseltine, Katie          10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
Heat   6 of  14   Prelims
 1  2479 Talbot, Bethani           12 Talbot, Bethani, West Jordan
 2  2169 Pikes, Andrea             12 Pikes, Andrea, Boise ID
 3  1543 Bouyer, Kennadi           12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 4  1204 Barnett-Smith, Destiny    11 Catc, Oakland CA
 5  2734 Appiah, Marissa           12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 6  1051 Wesley, Alyx              10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
Heat   7 of  14   Prelims
 1  2799 Vigil, Kinli              12 Worland High School, Worland
 2  1186 Muller, Shawna            10 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 3  1526 Cantrell, Gabriella       11 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 4  1263 Brown, Tashay             11 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 5  1319 Merryman, Mercedes        11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 6  1052 Wimp, Annie               10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
Heat   8 of  14   Prelims
 1  1709 Pfister, taylor           11 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 2  1247 Pzinski, Makayla          10 Cchs, Gillette WY
 3  2730 Westbrook, Ky             11 Westbrook, Ky, Chandler AZ
 4  1547 Williams, Brandi          12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 5  1993 Uhlenbrock, Kacey         12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 6  1791 Mogensen, Jordan          12 Jerome Tigers, Jerome ID
Heat   9 of  14   Prelims
 1  1667 Johnson, Tayler           12 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 2  2396 Reifsnyder, Laura         11 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 3  1799 Davis, Jerayah            11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 4  1079 Borrayo, Gabby            10 Borrayo, Gabby, Jerome ID
 5  1023 Harris, Jaida              9 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 6  1992 Slocum, Jaycie            10 Mountain View Colorado-Track
Heat   10 of  14   Prelims...(Event  2   Women 60 Meter Dash -)
 1  2795 Keller, Emily              9 Worland High School, Worland
 2  1660 Jackson, Whitney          12 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 3  1270 Romo, Emily               12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 4  1589 Owens, JaShonna           12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 5  1586 Hawkins, Taylor           12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 6  1886 James, Asia               11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
Heat   11 of  14   Prelims
 1  1377 Adkins, Jenna             11 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 2  2395 Mixon, Ariana              9 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 3  1965 Fellows, Chasitty         12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 4  1027 Vaden, Sierra             12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 5  1710 Wingard, Kinzie            9 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 6  2786 Wilson, Kaytlyn           11 Wilson, Kaytlyn, Lovell WY
Heat   12 of  14   Prelims
 1  1657 Black, Sloan              10 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 2  1168 Agcaoili, Bridgitte        9 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 3  1525 Buckley, NyErin           11 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 4  2723 Estrada, Maria             9 West Wendover, West Wendover
 5  2106 Bindrup, Mackenzie        11 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 6  1684 Bills, Misty              10 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
Heat   13 of  14   Prelims
 1  2039 Gibson, Josie             11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 2  1240 Erb, Randee               12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 3  1947 McGree, Whitney            9 McGree, Whitney, Butte MT
 4  1951 Trawally, Fatou           12 Mercury Track, Salt Lake Cit
 5  2177 Mullins, Aubrey           10 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 6  2154 Gubler, Brittney          12 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
Heat   14 of  14   Prelims
 1  1985 Coleman, Jaci             11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 2  1034 Arnold, Mackenzie         10 Arnold, Mackenzie, Yuba City
 3  2269 Richards, Madisen         11 Richards, Madisen, Simi Vall
 4  1774 Collier, Reonna            9 Isc International Empire Ath
 5  1544 Lanzafame, Alexandra      12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 6  1691 Spalding, Nicole          11 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
Event  4   Women 60 Meter Hurdles -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  15   Prelims
 1  1245 Peterson, Ashton          12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 2  1321 Pfoor, Heidi              11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 3  1530 Wallace, Sasha            12 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 4  2807 Boully, Shanae            11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  2041 Khoudary, Alexandria      11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 6  2536 Thompson, Emily           10 Thompson, Emily, Salt Lake C
Heat   2 of  15   Prelims
 1  1296 Hignell-Stark, Sammy      12 Central Oregon Running Klub,
 2  2147 Barron, Mia               11 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 3  1970 Munford, Jordan           12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 4  1356 Crawford, Haley           11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 5  2048 Sax, Hannah               11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 6  1426 Reynolds, Baylee          10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
Heat   3 of  15   Prelims...(Event  4   Women 60 Meter Hurdles -
 1  1422 Jones, Lizbeth            10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1585 Gustafson, Kendall        12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 3  1529 Smyers-Jones, Kortni      12 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 4  2105 Lucas, Hayley             12 Northeast Alberta T & F Club
 5  1569 Whitehead, Jenice         12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 6  2587 Rodriguez, Ashley         12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
Heat   4 of  15   Prelims
 1  1582 Dixion, Imani             12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 2  1363 Reed, Emily               10 Cody TC, Cody WY
 3  1136 Morrison, Deshaunda       12 Calgary International, Calga
 4  1265 Coombe, Victoria          10 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 5  1659 Hunt, Niki                12 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 6  2505 Weeks, Melanie            10 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
Heat   5 of  15   Prelims
 1  2457 Laker, McKinly            11 Star Valley, Afton WY
 2  2251 Sherman, Justine          11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 3  1699 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      11 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa, Lawren
 4  1406 Carattini, Hailee         11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 5  1661 Jameson, Ali              11 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 6  1114 Prill, Stephanie          12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
Heat   6 of  15   Prelims
 1  1838 Fisher, Makaella          10 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 2  1552 Paul, Carly               11 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 3  1210 Robinson, Kristen         12 Catc, Oakland CA
 4  2827 Sawyer, Mikaela           10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  2817 Hartley, Allie            12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 6  2789 Carver, Abby              10 Worland High School, Worland
Heat   7 of  15   Prelims
 1  2040 Hunt, Callie              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 2  2624 Adams, Kayla              12 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 3  1396 Dale, Quenee'             11 Dale, Quenee', Upsilanti MI
 4  2725 Perkins, Kailee           12 West Wendover, West Wendover
 5  2707 Robinson, Victoria        12 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 6  2577 Garrett, Lauren           12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
Heat   8 of  15   Prelims
 1  2506 Weeks, Serena             12 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
 2  1724 Maeshiro, Nami            12 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 3  1785 Jackson, Cece             12 Jackson, Cece, Seattle WA
 4  1432 Van Brocklin, Christine   12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 5  1241 Howard, Katie             12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 6  2586 Robertson, Suzy           11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
Heat   9 of  15   Prelims
 1  1801 Larsen, Brittney          12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 2  1100 Stromme, Courtney         11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 3  1777 Vance, Nia                10 Isc International Empire Ath
 4  2793 Eaves, Jessie             12 Worland High School, Worland
 5  1082 Maddox, Elise             12 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
 6  2748 Taylor, Danielle          11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
Heat   10 of  15   Prelims...(Event  4   Women 60 Meter Hurdles
 1  1117 Stedille, Addison         11 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 2  1887 Mcdonald, Elijah          11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 3  2081 Neal, Maya                10 Neal, Maya, Naperville IL
 4  2446 Ries, Maya                 9 Speed Denver, Denver CO
 5  2684 DeVries, Hailey           12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 6  1584 George, Megan             12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
Heat   11 of  15   Prelims
 1  1289 Harrison, Kylie            9 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 2  2832 Youngberg, Allison        11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 3  1203 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Catc, Oakland CA
 4  1722 Buck, Casey               12 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 5  2633 Stone, Hailey             11 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 6  1562 Hays, Madi                11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
Heat   12 of  15   Prelims
 1  1580 A'Vei, Tenee              12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 2  2613 Clawson, Kelsey           12 Top of Utah Track Club, Loga
 3  1966 Herrerra, Madison         11 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 4  1024 Marquez, Talia            12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 5  1343 Stewart, Cali             10 Cheyenne South High School,
 6  1658 DeRush, Natalie           12 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
Heat   13 of  15   Prelims
 1  1787 Jeffs, Jenna              11 Jeffs, Jenna, Firth UT
 2  1423 Krutsch, Phebe            10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  2818 Jeffries, Allison         12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 4  1770 Barker, Shea              12 Isc International Empire Ath
 5  1834 Arsaga, Taylor            10 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 6  1156 Johnston, Jordan          10 Capital High Bruins, Helena
Heat   14 of  15   Prelims
 1  1427 Richards, Olivia          10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  2573 Davies, Cidnee             9 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 3  2489 Laws, Nicki               12 Team Provo, Provo UT
 4  1968 Mosley, Sidney            10 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 5  2824 Perk, Alyssa              11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 6  2192 Alder, Shaley             10 Preston Track, Preston ID
Heat   15 of  15   Prelims
 1  2582 Long, Kenzie              12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 2  2193 Alder, Whitney            12 Preston Track, Preston ID
 3  1969 Munford, Brandi           12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 4  1551 Lester, Carly             10 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 5  1880 Davis, Kaelin             11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 6  2197 Roberts, Bailey           10 Preston Track, Preston ID
Event  6   Women 200 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  15   Prelims
 1  1424 Larsen, Tauni             10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1561 Denherder, Savannah       12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 3  1263 Brown, Tashay             11 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 4  2405 Martin, McKell            12 Sky View, Smithfield UT
 5  2038 Fred, Rylee               10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 6  2444 Horan, Kendall            12 Speed Denver, Denver CO
Heat   2 of  15   Prelims...(Event  6   Women 200 Meter Dash -)
 1  2157 Thomas, Alysse            10 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 2  2238 Derrick, Mackenzie        12 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 3  1799 Davis, Jerayah            11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 4  1567 Thoke, Lisa               11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 5  1428 Rounkles, Brittney         9 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
Heat   3 of  15   Prelims
 1  2175 McCurry, Kassidy          10 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 2  2745 Steckler, Jacque          11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 3  1204 Barnett-Smith, Destiny    11 Catc, Oakland CA
 4  2629 High, Sadie               10 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 5  2051 Walsh, Jordan             12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
Heat   4 of  15   Prelims
 1  2142 Ruttan, Courtney           9 Park City Track Club, Park C
 2  1933 Heyn, Christine           11 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 3  1027 Vaden, Sierra             12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 4  1930 Elmont, Megan             11 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 5  2314 Carter, Hannah            10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
Heat   5 of  15   Prelims
 1  2033 Hofer, Rachel             12 Mountain View WY, Mountain V
 2  1244 McGeary, Michelle         12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 3  1270 Romo, Emily               12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 4  1557 Barnes, Sierra            12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 5  2687 Jones, Breanna            10 Warrior Express, Centennial
 6  2270 Bastian, Brinley          10 Richfield Running Club, Rich
Heat   6 of  15   Prelims
 1  2144 West, Claire               9 Park City Track Club, Park C
 2  2811 Cox, Jenny                10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 3  1879 Chambers, Ashleigh        11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 4  1036 Baker, Kati               12 Baker, Kati, Ammon ID
 5  1605 Anderson, Kaelyn          11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 6  2356 Losser, Jessica           10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
Heat   7 of  15   Prelims
 1  1110 Grammens, Kristin         12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 2  1300 Chance, Brianna            9 Chance, Brianna, Wendell ID
 3  1771 Baynard, Timarya          10 Isc International Empire Ath
 4  2458 Myers, Ivy                12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 5  2588 Segura, Sam               12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 6  1646 Robinson, Sadie           10 Gooding, Gooding ID
Heat   8 of  15   Prelims
 1  2301 Maddock, Darcey           10 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 2  1305 Salaiz, Samantha          10 Cheetah Int - W. Covina, Wes
 3  1545 Perkins, Kira             12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 4  2143 Ruttan, Keeley            12 Park City Track Club, Park C
 5  2703 Black, Emily              12 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
Heat   9 of  15   Prelims
 1  2140 Matherly, Forster         10 Park City Track Club, Park C
 2  1275 Day, Kaci                 11 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 3  1889 Pearson, Imai             12 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 4  1304 Murillo, Danielle         12 Cheetah Int - W. Covina, Wes
 5  1181 Brown, Storiee            11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 6  1645 Richards, Amanda          12 Gooding, Gooding ID
Heat   10 of  15   Prelims...(Event  6   Women 200 Meter Dash -)
 1  2643 Davis, Ceely              10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 2  1108 Edeen, Gabby              10 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 3  1138 Wilson, Tegan             10 Calgary International, Calga
 4  2198 Seamons, Olivia           11 Preston Track, Preston ID
 5  2139 Hess, Sydney              11 Park City Track Club, Park C
 6  1047 Elliott, Zoey             10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
Heat   11 of  15   Prelims
 1  2682 Boettcher, Lily           11 Warrior Express, Centennial
 2  1400 Anderson, Rachel          11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  2406 Porter, Brenna            12 Sky View, Smithfield UT
 4  1380 Lee, Kayla                12 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 5  1408 Casey, Candace            10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2300 Kechter, Michaela          9 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
Heat   12 of  15   Prelims
 1  1644 Bullers, Ashley           12 Gooding, Gooding ID
 2  1276 Singleton, Courtney       12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 3  1169 Beyene, Berhann           11 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 4  2044 Porch, Hannah             10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 5  1403 Berning, Elise            10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2037 Baumgardener, Sara        12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
Heat   13 of  15   Prelims
 1  1407 Carattini, Hannah         11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1581 Anderson, Ashley          11 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 3  2815 Gordon, Tracey            11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 4  2045 Porch, Tess               12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 5  1035 Arns, Nikole              11 Arns, Nikole, Herriman UT
 6  1420 Jensen, Brooke            11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
Heat   14 of  15   Prelims
 2  2360 Wixom, Natalie            11 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 3  1291 Wingeleth, Ann            10 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 4  1172 Fisher, Arika             10 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 5  2320 Ice, Emily                11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 6  1666 Henderson, Hayley          9 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
Heat   15 of  15   Prelims
 1  2353 Collins, Alycia           10 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 2  2109 Kehr, Laura                9 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 3  1298 Thomas, Alexa             11 Central Oregon Running Klub,
 4  1267 McCabe, Megan             11 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 5  2491 Wright, Lindsey           12 Team Provo, Provo UT
 6  1831 Neil, Jesse               10 Lander Tigers, Lander WY
Event  8   Women 400 Meter Dash -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  15   Prelims
 1  1109 Fox, Ashley               11 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 2  2199 Wakley, Kylee             12 Preston Track, Preston ID
 3  1773 Bryant, Ellisa            12 Isc International Empire Ath
 4  1885 Howard, Essini            11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  1314 Alexander, Danielle       12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 6  2563 Baker, Alisa              12 Timpanogos, Orem UT
Heat   2 of  15   Prelims...(Event  8   Women 400 Meter Dash -)
 1  1317 Gibb, Caylee              11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 2  2359 Tew, Camille              12 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 3  1583 Ezumah, Chimere           12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 4  1892 Robinson, Alecia          11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  2108 Dyer, Shaylee             11 Northridge Track Club, Layto
Heat   3 of  15   Prelims
 1  1647 Russell, Brittany         10 Gooding, Gooding ID
 2  1145 Evans, Madison            11 Calgary Warriors, Calgary, A
 3  1704 Heiden, Ellie             11 Heiden, Ellie, Kennewick WA
 4  1269 Rogers, Chloe             12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 5  1554 Vandemoer, Phoebe         11 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
Heat   4 of  15   Prelims
 1  1315 Beaver, Adriana           12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 2  2488 Bigelow, Sydney           10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 3  1774 Collier, Reonna            9 Isc International Empire Ath
 4  1335 Yurek, Logan              12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 5  1588 Muhhamed, Jennah           9 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
Heat   5 of  15   Prelims
 1  1357 Garrison, Courtney        12 Cody TC, Cody WY
 2  1612 Kilgore, Diseanna         11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 3  1264 Clough, Sarah             12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 4  2171 Covey, Courtney           11 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 5  1402 Beard, Tatum              10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2721 Casteneda, Viviana        10 West Wendover, West Wendover
Heat   6 of  15   Prelims
 1  2792 Damiano, Angelina         12 Worland High School, Worland
 2  2724 Guiza, Isabel              9 West Wendover, West Wendover
 3  1134 Hirst, Ellie              12 Calgary International, Calga
 4  1935 Williams, Jensen          12 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 5  1223 Smith, Nikki              10 Caveman Track Club, American
 6  1097 Hirsch, Jessie            11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
Heat   7 of  15   Prelims
 1  2107 Carter, Madi              10 Northridge Track Club, Layto
 2  1890 Pearson, Timera           10 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 3  1040 Winn, Chloe               11 Beast Athletic Performance,
 4  1294 Brown, Miranda            10 Central Oregon Running Klub,
 5  2236 Bernard, Chloe             9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 6  2560 Winder, Savannah          10 Timpanogos, Orem UT
Heat   8 of  15   Prelims
 1  1590 Roebuck, Nina              9 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 2  1924 Spencer, Andrea           10 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 3  1971 Thomas, Jasmine           12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 4  1883 Hawes, Rabia              11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  2158 Tobler, Natalie           12 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 6  2805 Yingling, Eliza           10 Yingling, Alpine UT
Heat   9 of  15   Prelims
 1  1741 Holmes, Alissa            11 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 2  1891 Quevedo, Yogleidi         12 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 3  2630 Mecham, Elsja              9 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 4  1290 Huntsman, Lilly           11 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 5  2156 Rowley, Alysa             10 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 6  1364 Smith, Elisha              9 Cody TC, Cody WY
Heat   10 of  15   Prelims...(Event  8   Women 400 Meter Dash -)
 1  2321 Johnson, Cassie           11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 2  2331 Weidle, Mesa              11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 3  1137 Sherman, Sierra           12 Calgary International, Calga
 4  1776 Davis, Hannah             10 Isc International Empire Ath
 5  1414 Gipson, BriAnna            9 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  1355 Christy, Maddison          9 Cody TC, Cody WY
Heat   11 of  15   Prelims
 1  1360 Lewis, Taylor             11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 2  2744 Richardson, Jill          12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 3  1772 Bryant, Bianca            10 Isc International Empire Ath
 4  1888 Overby, Jordyn            12 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  2049 Sweet, McKenna            11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 6  1672 Sanders, Alyssa           11 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
Heat   12 of  15   Prelims
 1  1664 Givens, Josie              9 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 2  1837 Farnham, Phoenix          10 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 3  1306 Shapiro, Rachel           10 Cheetah Int - W. Covina, Wes
 4  1884 Hawkins, Kaila            12 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 5  1725 Moreno, Jazmin            10 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 6  2681 Barella, Melissa          12 Warrior Express, Centennial
Heat   13 of  15   Prelims
 1  2487 Acosta, Aimee             10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 2  1726 Tran, Lani                11 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 3  1875 Hardarson, Rosa           11 Littleton, Littleton CA
 4  1303 Magallanis, Iesha          9 Cheetah Int - W. Covina, Wes
 5  1587 Martin, Gertrude          11 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 6  1990 Root, Emily                9 Mountain View Colorado-Track
Heat   14 of  15   Prelims
 1  1362 Manchester, Micaela       11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 2  1564 Ness-Lancreit, Kyra       10 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 3  2616 Wilcox, Whitney           10 Top of Utah Track Club, Loga
 4  1307 Troescher, Sarah           9 Cheetah Int - W. Covina, Wes
 5  1648 Youren, Rachel            11 Gooding, Gooding ID
 6  2200 Wakley, Marissa            9 Preston Track, Preston ID
Heat   15 of  15   Prelims
 1  2830 Sewell, Leigh             12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 2  1268 Overstreet, Madi          11 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 3  1208 May, Keisha               12 Catc, Oakland CA
 4  1723 Budei, Kalesi             10 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 5  2644 Heaton, Dani              10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 6  2110 Yoho, Carri               10 Northridge Track Club, Layto
Event  10   Women 800 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  8   Prelims
 1  1425 Martinez, Shea            12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  1967 Mansoorbakht, Amanda      12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 3  2240 Harrower, Heather         11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 4  2250 Sanchez, Emma             11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 5  1706 Smiedala, Josey           10 Helena Track Club, Montana C
 6  1411 Cox, Taylor               11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  1842 Meade, Cassidy            12 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 8  2614 Nelson, Brookayla         11 Top of Utah Track Club, Loga
 9  2831 Snell, Dana               12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 10 1135 Martin, Emma              10 Calgary International, Calga
 11 1910 Lutz, Jordan              11 Lutz, Jordan, Grant MN
 12 2245 Mason, Zetta               9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 13 1144 Banister, Sydney          12 Calgary Warriors, Calgary, A
 14 1171 Campos, Elyn              12 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 15 1359 Holiday, Kimberly         11 Cody TC, Cody WY
Heat   2 of  8   Prelims
 1  1042 Beauchene, Megan          11 Beauchene, Megan, Kennewick
 2  2168 Perry, Lauren             11 Perry, Lauren, Richland WA
 3  2685 Foster, Devan             11 Warrior Express, Centennial
 4  1178 Carruth, Margaret         11 Carruth, Margaret, Jackson W
 5  1705 Smiedala, Carly            9 Helena Track Club, Montana C
 6  2123 Calton, Avery             12 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 7  2615 Parkinson, Tori           12 Top of Utah Track Club, Loga
 8  1856 DeMone, Ginelle            9 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 9  1558 Biesert, Jenny            11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 10 1979 Moon, Emily               10 Moon, Emily, Kennewick WA
 11 1494 Day, Keegan               10 Day, Keegan, Billings MT
 12 1568 Weber, Emily              11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 13 1413 Frandsen, Katie           12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 14 2631 Pinnock, Tori              9 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 15 2046 Ruby, Ellen               12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
Heat   3 of  8   Prelims
 1  1738 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia    12 Ibrahim, Alimatu-Sadia, Sant
 2  2176 McInturff, Hannah         12 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 3  1859 Smallwood, Natasha        11 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 4  1028 Vessa, Giulianna          12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 5  2248 Richarz, Kendall          11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 6  1563 Miller, Merritt           11 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 7  2612 Blair, Sydney             12 Top of Utah Track Club, Loga
 8  1006 Hanna, Cate               12 24th Street Runners/Billings
 9  1986 Cooney, Riley             10 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 10 1964 Armenta, Mara             11 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 11 1923 Setzer, Tristan           10 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 12 1559 Campana, Alex             12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 13 2688 Lipski, Lauren            12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 14 1005 Hamburg, Lila             12 24th Street Runners/Billings
 15 1527 Dozier, Lorryn            12 Eoydc, Oakland CA
Heat   4 of  8   Prelims...(Event  10   Women 800 Meter Run -)
 1  2800 Wassum, Sadie             11 Worland High School, Worland
 2  2628 Hansen, Shaina            12 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 3  1860 Swanson, Alyica            9 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 4  1841 Levene, Sierra            10 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 5  1410 Cipriano, Tiahna          10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2691 Seitz, Jordan             12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 7  2252 Walters, Kirsten           9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 8  2403 Bland, Naena              11 Sky View, Smithfield UT
 9  1608 Braun, Malia              10 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 10 1919 Lesniak, Luiza            11 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 11 1881 Escobedo, Ingrid          11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 12 2407 Sidwell, Megan            10 Sky View, Smithfield UT
 13 1876 Rothrock, Elizabeth       10 Littleton, Littleton CA
 14 2790 Cramer, Jenn              12 Worland High School, Worland
 15 1835 DeWolf, Ella              10 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
Heat   5 of  8   Prelims
 1  2559 Christensen, Mary         10 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 2  1922 Sallis, Bailey            12 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 3  2442 Houle, Skotie             11 Sojourners Running Club, Ore
 4  1991 Santos, Makayla           11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 5  2692 Slack, Sarah               9 Warrior Express, Centennial
 6  2680 Barella, Elaine           11 Warrior Express, Centennial
 7  1836 Dodds, Ashley             11 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 8  1248 Sharp, Sarah              12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 9  1242 Lamanna, Jacey            12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 10 1916 Jessup, Alandra           11 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 11 1918 Lautner, Christina        10 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 12 1520 Rose, Christiana          12 Elko Track Club, Elko NV
 13 1518 Carpenter, Kayla          12 Elko Track Club, Elko NV
 14 1323 Tyrrell, Tristan          11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 15 1917 Kuerschner, Melina         9 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 16 2739 Garner, Kaitland          12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
Heat   6 of  8   Prelims
 1  1915 Grado, Kirsten            12 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 2  1858 Parmar, Chava             10 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 3  1218 Bardin, Amber             11 Caveman Track Club, American
 4  2302 Maddock, Tasha            10 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 5  1934 Thomson, Kylie            11 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 6  1118 Sweeney, Janika            9 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 7  2455 Guzman, BreeAnn           11 Star Valley, Afton WY
 8  1399 Anderson, Elise           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 9  2246 McCaulay, Carys            9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 10 1358 Holiday, Jessica           9 Cody TC, Cody WY
 11 2179 Olcott, Siera              9 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 12 1165 Sanchez, Marisa           12 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 13 1843 Palmer, Paige             11 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 14 1112 Jensik, Erin              12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 15 2315 Catterall, Cassia         10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 16 1920 Martynuik-Pombert, Nicol   9 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
Heat   7 of  8   Prelims...(Event  10   Women 800 Meter Run -)
 1  1365 Umphlett, Ashley           9 Cody TC, Cody WY
 2  1912 Epp, Erin                 11 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 3  2749 Terry, Whitney            11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 4  2326 Piaia, Ali                12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 5  1116 Sherman, Zoe              11 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 6  2557 Anderson, Bre             11 Timpanogos, Orem UT
 7  2239 Gallogly, Mariah           9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 8  2791 Cruz-Nicklas, Mikayla     12 Worland High School, Worland
 9  1913 Fawcett, Krysten          11 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 10 2355 Jones, Michelle           12 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 11 2583 McFarland, Adriana        11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 12 2746 Tadler, Haley             10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 13 1904 McArthur, Meryk           12 Lovell Track Club, Lovell WY
 14 1932 Hash, Sarah               12 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 15 2571 Ashby, Mallory            11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 16 1911 Candido, Isabelle          9 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
Heat   8 of  8   Prelims
 1  2742 Page, Kami                10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 2  2732 Allmendinger, Haley       12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 3  2272 MacDonald, Katie          10 Richfield Running Club, Rich
 4  2646 Hyde, Ruth                10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 5  2374 Mendoza, Bethany          11 Salt City Striders, Murray U
 6  1689 Mitchell, Anna            12 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 7  2645 Hill, Ashley              11 Uintah, Vernal UT
 8  1685 Boston-Hyde, Leslie       12 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 9  1670 Mahan, Rubea              10 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 10 2798 Paris, Ivy                11 Worland High School, Worland
 11 2743 Page, Megan               11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 12 2741 Mele, Daisy               10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 13 1663 Cornell, Allie            10 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 14 1179 Bisiar, Kirsten           10 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 15 1495 Smith, Brazee             10 Deja Vu, Jackson WY
 16 2575 Egbert, Katelyn            9 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
Event  12   Women 1600 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  10   Prelims
 1  2124 Feeny, Sarah              11 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 2  2268 Rich, Emily               12 Rich, Emily, South Jordan UT
 3  1038 Malone, Hannah            11 BE Malone, Brigham City UT
 4  2829 Serpe, Louisa             12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  2439 Snyder, Alyssa            10 Snyder, Alyssa, Coalville UT
 6  1217 Baird, Sophie              9 Caveman Track Club, American
 7  1219 Bench, Maddie             10 Caveman Track Club, American
 8  1149 Tiffany, Mckayla          10 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 9  2826 Rustad, Audrey             9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 10 1621 Wilks, Ali                12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 11 2244 Marshall, Niki             9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 12 1982 Bancroft, Taylor          11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 13 2358 Moyer, Alyssa             11 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 14 1111 Hutchinson, Amanda        12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 15 2581 Kibler, Erin              12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 16 1606 Anderton, Raegan          12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
Heat   2 of  10   Prelims
 1  1409 Child, Ellie              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 2  2822 McKinnon, Sam             11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 3  1638 Gilfillan, Darby          11 Gilfillan, Darby, Denver CO
 4  2329 Ramsey, Selina            12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 5  1083 Spehar, Megan             10 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
 6  1405 Boyd, Joanna              12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  2253 Worthy, Amanda             9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 8  2810 Christianson, Sara         9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 9  2736 Clark, Makenzie           12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 10 2740 Holbrook, Millika         10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 11 1398 Albrechtsen, Hannah       11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 12 1220 Cornell, Katie             9 Caveman Track Club, American
 13 2825 Powell, Katelyn            9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 14 2026 Jolley, Taylor            12 Mountain View Utah, Orem UT
 15 2733 Anderson, Kacie           12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 16 2738 Evans, Amanda             12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
Heat   3 of  10   Prelims...(Event  12   Women 1600 Meter Run -)
 1  2386 Scholl, Tabor             10 Scholl, Tabor, Kremmling CA
 2  2816 Hamlin, Emily             10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 3  1744 McGovern, Rachel           9 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 4  2357 Malm, Sierra              12 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 5  1249 Simmons, Tabitha           9 Cchs, Gillette WY
 6  2679 Warner, Chiara            12 Warner, Chiara, Townsend MT
 7  1987 Morrison, Molly           12 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 8  1170 Cadena, Pricilla           9 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 9  1511 Hurst, Abigail            12 East High School, Salt Lake
 10 2279 McMullin, Erin            10 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 11 1415 Graham, Sierra            11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 12 1206 Cooke, Julia              10 Catc, Oakland CA
 13 1341 Roberts, Tiaunna          11 Cheyenne South High School,
 14 1433 Vance, Aimee              11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 15 1239 Destefano, Quinn          11 Cchs, Gillette WY
 16 2558 Bocanegra, Rachel         11 Timpanogos, Orem UT
Heat   4 of  10   Prelims
 1  2235 Anderson, Alaina          11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 2  2676 Walker, Ali               12 Walker, Ali, Park City UT
 3  1150 Trapp, Cheryn             12 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 4  2327 Piaia, Karli              10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 5  2693 Wolff, Emily              11 Warrior Express, Centennial
 6  1421 Johnson, Chelsey          11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  1207 Fieberling, Emily         11 Catc, Oakland CA
 8  2247 Payes, McKenna            10 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 9  1513 Sargent, Sarah            10 East High School, Salt Lake
 10 2180 Rayborn, Lindsey          11 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 11 1205 Byer, Alyssa              10 Catc, Oakland CA
 12 1417 Hedquist, Josey           10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 13 1857 Oxton, Madison            10 Leduc Track Club, Leduc, AB
 14 2705 Foster, Miranda            9 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 15 2667 Randall, Allie            10 Utah Sloths, Orem UT
 16 1209 Merritt, Annie            11 Catc, Oakland CA
Heat   5 of  10   Prelims
 1  2232 Redd, Olivia              11 Redd, Olivia, Sugar City ID
 2  2243 Kunz, Tatjana              9 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 3  2278 Gray, Brooke              10 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 4  1089 Creel, Andie              11 Bozeman Distance Crew, Bozem
 5  1510 Huntzinger, Emmaline       9 East High School, Salt Lake
 6  2322 Klinensmtih, Sheridan      9 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 7  2704 Deeter, Lynzi             11 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 8  2237 Bonan, Alice              10 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 9  1418 Hedquist, Sam              9 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 10 1185 Maston, Makenna           11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 11 2453 Ashworth, Madison          9 Star Valley, Afton WY
 12 2483 Passey, Janel             11 Team High Altitude, Bellevue
 13 2433 VanOrden, Quincy          12 Snake River Rapids, Blackfoo
 14 2194 Elgan, Caitlin            11 Preston Track, Preston ID
 15 2668 Reay, Helena              11 Utah Sloths, Orem UT
 16 1404 Bledsoe, Madi             11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
Heat   6 of  10   Prelims...(Event  12   Women 1600 Meter Run -)
 1  1324 Yager, Maddi              10 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 2  1839 French, Jordan            11 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 3  1416 Haslam, Sierra            12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  1412 Datwyler, Kaitlyn         10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 5  1609 Hall, Jenna                9 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 6  2664 Blair, Lauren             11 Utah Sloths, Orem UT
 7  1113 Ostler, Addy              12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 8  1080 Lindmeir, Waverli         12 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
 9  1436 Wood, Nicole              10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 10 1519 Howard, Katie              9 Elko Track Club, Elko NV
 11 1931 Harris, Brigette          11 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 12 1162 Olsen, Katrina             9 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 13 2689 Petersen, Erica           10 Warrior Express, Centennial
 14 2121 Barton, Aubrey            12 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 15 1431 Uresk, Michaela           12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 16 1419 Hutchinson, Sadie         12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
Heat   7 of  10   Prelims
 1  1668 Lake, Jonna               10 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 2  1877 van Leeuwen, Magda         9 Littleton, Littleton CA
 3  1988 Murray, Megan             11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 4  2178 Nolte, Megan              12 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 5  1671 Neumann, Dakota            9 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 6  2042 Kulhava, Eliska           11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 7  2127 Keller, Aliesha           10 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 8  1081 Lloyd, Cailey             11 Bountiful Track Club, Bounti
 9  2585 Neyts, Maddy              11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 10 2122 Callister, April           9 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 11 1316 England, Casey            11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 12 1221 Green, Kaylie              9 Caveman Track Club, American
 13 2718 Brush, Aubrianna           9 Wasatch Track Club, Heber Ci
 14 1155 Garza, Mariah             12 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 15 1802 Sheffield, Jade            9 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 16 1806 Walton, Brianna           12 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
Heat   8 of  10   Prelims
 1  1318 Lemaster, Jamie           12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 2  1437 Zaugg, Sydney              9 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  2330 Robertson, Nikki          12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 4  1607 Bachman, Stephanie        12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 5  2648 Rust, Aubrey              12 Uintah, Vernal UT
 6  1429 Tanner, Alex              10 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  1002 Bomar, Bailey             11 24th Street Runners/Billings
 8  2172 Downs, Maddie              9 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 9  1401 Argyle, Shaylee           12 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 10 1800 Hageman, Kia              11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 11 1049 Hughes, Abby              10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 12 1184 Johnson, Callie           12 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 13 1508 Bischoff, Sarah           11 East High School, Salt Lake
 14 2580 Jacobsen, Becca           11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 15 2196 Groll, Whitney            12 Preston Track, Preston ID
 16 2182 Thissen, Carmen           10 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
Heat   9 of  10   Prelims...(Event  12   Women 1600 Meter Run -)
 1  2482 Passey, Amanda             9 Team High Altitude, Bellevue
 2  1613 Kjar, Aubree              10 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 3  1512 Rushing, Megan             9 East High School, Salt Lake
 4  2274 Reitz, Hope               12 Richfield Running Club, Rich
 5  1618 Paulsen, Madison          10 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 6  1620 Tanner, Emalee            10 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 7  2481 MacPherson, Hallie         9 Team High Altitude, Bellevue
 8  2665 Blair, Sophie              9 Utah Sloths, Orem UT
 9  2173 Grandstaff, Emily         12 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 10 2572 Busby, Lauren             11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 11 2373 Banks, Kirsten            12 Salt City Striders, Murray U
 12 2181 Thackray, Emma            11 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 13 2647 Larsen, Ashley            10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 14 2201 Womack, Mackenzie         12 Preston Track, Preston ID
 15 1509 Chambers, Dacia            9 East High School, Salt Lake
 16 1180 Borah, Mariah             11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
Heat   10 of  10   Prelims
 1  2578 Howes, Jessica            12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 2  2666 Jensen, Rachel             9 Utah Sloths, Orem UT
 3  2430 Furniss, Kimille          12 Snake River Rapids, Blackfoo
 4  2717 Bocanegra, Mallerie        9 Wasatch Track Club, Heber Ci
 5  2706 Rich, Haeli                9 Warrior Track, Pleasant View
 6  2174 Lotstein, Ali             11 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 7  2735 Bouley, Eleanor            9 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 8  1050 Starkjohann, Sasa         10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 9  2669 Watts, Monica              9 Utah Sloths, Orem UT
 10 2195 Gregory, Katie            11 Preston Track, Preston ID
 11 2273 Monsen, Karlie            12 Richfield Running Club, Rich
 12 2737 Coleman, Jennesa          11 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 13 2579 Jacobsen, Aubrey          10 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 14 2490 Smith, Fauna              10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 15 2271 Bate, Abagail              9 Richfield Running Club, Rich
 16 2503 Giampedraglia, Taylar     12 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
 17 2504 Pedersen, Rory             9 Team RunStrong, Challis ID
Event  14   Women 3200 Meter Run -
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Heat   1 of  3   Prelims
 1  1914 Gagne, Chanelle           11 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 2  2126 Garrett, Melissa          12 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 3  2280 Morgan, McKayla           11 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 4  2128 Sams, Jessica             12 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
 5  1434 Weir, Kenzie              11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 6  2459 Ricks, Hailey             12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 7  2104 Kitt, Nicole              11 Northeast Alberta T & F Club
 8  1792 Nesbitt, Jamine           12 Jerome Tigers, Jerome ID
 9  1064 Biles, Lucy               10 Biles, Lucy, Herriman UT
 10 1224 Stepp, Makayla            11 Caveman Track Club, American
 11 2719 Watts, Kamryn             10 Watts, Kamryn, Hurricane UT
 12 1246 Phillips, Abby            11 Cchs, Gillette WY
 13 1012 Allen, Emily              12 Allen, Emily, Lehi UT
 14 1844 Saylor, Andie             11 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 15 1707 Gilchrist, Paige          12 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
Heat   2 of  3   Prelims
 1  1507 Dutson, Tavia             11 Dutson, Tavia, Sandy UT
 2  1703 Heaps, Jackie             11 Heaps, Jackie, Lehi UT
 3  2441 Harper, Summer            12 Sojourners Running Club, Ore
 4  1610 Hutchison, Presli         11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 5  1148 Malaspina, Mikayla        10 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 6  2440 Greenwood, Candace        11 Sojourners Running Club, Ore
 7  1354 Brinegar, Anne            11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 8  2788 Wood, Olivia              12 Wood, Olivia, Anaconda MT
 9  1430 Tyndall, Ashley           11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 10 1004 Grove, Taylor             10 24th Street Runners/Billings
 11 1222 Green, Lexie              10 Caveman Track Club, American
 12 2241 Jenson, Jane              11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 13 1701 Hassell, Cambria          10 Hassell, Cambria, Great Fall
 14 2454 Demler, Hannah            10 Star Valley, Afton WY
 15 2125 Garrett, Maranda          10 Ogden Track Club, Ogden UT
Heat   3 of  3   Prelims...(Event  14   Women 3200 Meter Run -)
 1  1804 Smith, Katelyn             9 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 2  1090 Creel, Bridget            10 Bozeman Distance Crew, Bozem
 3  2443 Mitchell, Kate            11 Sojourners Running Club, Ore
 4  1803 Smith, Alexis              9 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 5  2538 Thornock, Brittany        12 Thornock, Brittany, Idaho Fa
 6  1147 Hammons, Emily            10 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 7  2797 Marquart, Kalyn           12 Worland High School, Worland
 8  1003 Grove, Brittney           10 24th Street Runners/Billings
 9  2319 Hampton, Hannah            9 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 10 1614 Lyons, Megan              11 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 11 2649 Rust, Lindsey             12 Uintah, Vernal UT
 12 1001 Beckstead, Madeline       10 24th Street Runners/Billings
 13 1749 Vitale Sullivan, Molly     9 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 14 1750 Wheatley, Dallyce         10 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 15 1366 Waltari, Mishayla         10 Cody TC, Cody WY
 16 1188 Sondag, Ashley            11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 17 1807 Wilcox, Andee              9 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
Event  15   Mixed 200 Meter Dash Coaches
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  3   Timed Finals
 2  2153 Congdon, Kelsey           W0 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 3  1115 Reid, Toni                W0 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 4  1285 Pierson, Mark             M0 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 5  2185 Hopster, Doug             M0 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
Section   2 of  3   Timed Finals
 1  1122 Gieselman, Taylor         M0 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 2  1556 Yeh, Ben                  M0 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 3  1387 Heck, Alan                M0 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 4  1594 Faulknor, Earl-Chris      M0 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 5  1816 Hileman, Mark             M0 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 6  2000 Clark, Kevin              M0 Mountain View Colorado-Track
Section   3 of  3   Timed Finals
 2  1435 West, Jamie               W0 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 3  2242 Kunz, Kelli               W0 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 4  2828 Schrader, Melanie         W0 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 5  2317 DeBernardi, Shanon        W0 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
Event  16   Mixed 1600 Meter Run Coaches
Laneomp# Name                    Year School

Section   1 of  2   Timed Finals
 1  2499 Olsen, Phil               M0 Team Provo, Provo UT
 2  1514 Cobler, Bill              M0 East High School, Salt Lake
 3  1387 Heck, Alan                M0 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 4  1122 Gieselman, Taylor         M0 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 5  1320 Miller, Cheryl            W0 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 6  1435 West, Jamie               W0 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 7  2334 DeKrey, Brad              M0 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 8  1301 Charles, Fred             M0 Charles, Fred, Longmont CO
 9  2318 DeKrey, Donna             W0 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 10 2324 Margrave, Amanda          W0 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 11 2155 O'Mary, Nikki             W0 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 12 2159 Turner, Anika             W0 Payson Track Club, Payson UT
 13 2564 Benson, Jody              M0 Timpanogos, Orem UT
Section   2 of  2   Timed Finals
 1  1851 Kelting, Taylor           M0 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 2  2288 Englestead, Chase         M0 Riverton Track Utah, Riverto
 3  1483 Talley, Corbin            M0 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 4  2465 Draney, Ty                M0 Star Valley, Afton WY
 5  2075 Ruby, Brent               M0 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 6  1871 Berndt, Chard             M0 Lion Track Club, Filer ID
 7  1816 Hileman, Mark             M0 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 8  2364 Hasty, Will               M0 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 9  2249 Rojas, Nell               W0 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 10 2304 Gopp, Tawn                M0 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 11 2608 Wilcox, Rob               M0 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 12 2354 Hughes, Jen               W0 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 13 1656 Goodrich, Clyde           M0 Goodrich, Clyde, Burley ID
 14 1486 Timothy, Paul             M0 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 15 2256 Gilbert, Jim              M0 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
Event  19   Women 1600 Sprint Medley -
Lane     Relay

Heat   1 of  8   Prelims
 1     B Bronc Track Club Sheridan, WY
 2     B Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 3     A Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 4     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 5     A Warrior Track Pleasant View, UT
Heat   2 of  8   Prelims
 1     C Cody TC Cody, WY
 2     A Cheyenne Central Indians Cheyenne, WY
 3     A YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 4     A Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 5     A Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
Heat   3 of  8   Prelims...(Event  19   Women 1600 Sprint Medley
 1     A Northridge Track Club Layton, UT
 2     A Hellgate Track Missoula, MT
 3     B YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 4     A Heritage Track Club San Jose, CA
 5     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
Heat   4 of  8   Prelims
 1     B Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 2     B Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 3     A Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 4     A Worland High School Worland, WY
 5     A Maple Mountain Track Club Spanish Fork, UT
Heat   5 of  8   Prelims
 1     C Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 3     A Mhs Wildcats Altadena, CA
 4     A Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 5     A MAC Track Sherwood Park, AB
Heat   6 of  8   Prelims
 1     B Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
 2     A Bronc Track Club Sheridan, WY
 3     C YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 4     A Salem Hills TC Salem, UT
 5     A Cheetah Int - W. Covina West Covina, CA
 6     B Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
Heat   7 of  8   Prelims
 1     B Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 2     A Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 3     B Isc International Empire Athle San Jose, CA
 4     A Cody TC Cody, WY
 5     A Rock Springs Rock Springs, WY
 6     C Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
Heat   8 of  8   Prelims
 1     D Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     A Jerome Tigers Jerome, ID
 3     A Fossil Ridge Track Club Fort Collins, CO
 4     A Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA
 5     B Cody TC Cody, WY
 6     A Utah Sloths Orem, UT
Event  21   Women 4x200 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Heat   1 of  9   Prelims
 1     A Star Valley Afton, WY
 2     A Fort Collins Track Club Windsor, CO
 3     A Eoydc Oakland, CA
 4     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 5     A Park City Track Club Park City, UT
Heat   2 of  9   Prelims...(Event  21   Women 4x200 Meter Relay
 1     A Payson Track Club Payson, UT
 2     A CR Express Twin Falls, ID
 3     A Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 4     A Sky View Smithfield, UT
 5     A Indian Track Pocatello, ID
Heat   3 of  9   Prelims
 1     A Green River Wolves Green River, WY
 2     A Cody TC Cody, WY
 3     A Centennial TC Aurora Aurora, CO
 4     B Trojan Track Club Rigby, ID
 5     A Casper Natrona Track Club Casper, WY
 6     A Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
Heat   4 of  9   Prelims
 1     A Centennial TC Pueblo Pueblo, CO
 2     A Cchs Gillette, WY
 3     A Calgary International Calgary, AB
 4     A Central Oregon Running Klub Bend, OR
 5     A Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
 6     B Salem Hills TC Salem, UT
Heat   5 of  9   Prelims
 1     C Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     A Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 3     B Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 4     A Mhs Wildcats Altadena, CA
 5     A Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 6     B Capital High Bruins Helena, MT
Heat   6 of  9   Prelims
 1     B Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
 2     A Team Provo Provo, UT
 3     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 4     B Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 5     A Worland High School Worland, WY
 6     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
Heat   7 of  9   Prelims
 1     A Gate City Track Club Pocatello, ID
 2     A Cheyenne Central Indians Cheyenne, WY
 3     A Fossil Ridge Track Club Fort Collins, CO
 4     A Heritage Track Club San Jose, CA
 5     A Cheetah Int - W. Covina West Covina, CA
 6     A Capital High Bruins Helena, MT
Heat   8 of  9   Prelims
 1     A Grizz Track Club Idaho Falls, ID
 2     A Rock Springs Rock Springs, WY
 3     A Catc Oakland, CA
 4     B Isc International Empire Athle San Jose, CA
 5     A Snake River Rapids Blackfoot, ID
 6     B Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
Heat   9 of  9   Prelims...(Event  21   Women 4x200 Meter Relay
 1     A Grand Valley Thunderbirds Grand Junction, CO
 2     A Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
 3     A Cardinal Track Club San Jose, CA
 4     A Trojan Track Club Rigby, ID
 5     A YMCA Team Idaho Boise, ID
 6     A Gooding Gooding, ID
Event  23   Women 4x400 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Heat   1 of  6   Prelims
 1     C Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     A Mountain West Track Club Missoula, MT
 3     B Isc International Empire Athle San Jose, CA
 4     A Laramie Tracc Club Laramie, WY
 5     A Park City Track Club Park City, UT
Heat   2 of  6   Prelims
 1     A Green River Wolves Green River, WY
 2     A Gooding Gooding, ID
 3     A Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 4     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 5     C Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
Heat   3 of  6   Prelims
 1     B Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 2     A Team Provo Provo, UT
 3     A Gardena Core Speed Gardena, CA
 4     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 5     A Grizz Track Club Idaho Falls, ID
Heat   4 of  6   Prelims
 1     A Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
 2     A Cheyenne Central Indians Cheyenne, WY
 3     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 4     B Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 5     A Cody TC Cody, WY
Heat   5 of  6   Prelims
 1     A Worland High School Worland, WY
 2     A Maple Mountain Track Club Spanish Fork, UT
 3     A Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 4     B Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Teeka Long Beach, CA
 5     A Uintah Vernal, UT
 6     A Big Piney Punchers Big Piney, WY
Heat   6 of  6   Prelims
 1     A Northridge Track Club Layton, UT
 2     A Salem Hills TC Salem, UT
 3     A Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 4     A Casper Natrona Track Club Casper, WY
 5     A Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 6     A Timpanogos Orem, UT
Event  25   Women 4x800 Meter Relay -
Lane     Relay

Section   1 of  2   Timed Finals
 1     B Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 2     A Mountain View Colorado-Track C Loveland, CO
 3     A Leduc Track Club Leduc, AB
 4     A Rock Springs Rock Springs, WY
 5     A Cody TC Cody, WY
 6     A Wildcat Track Club Woods Cross, UT
 7     B MAC Track Sherwood Park, AB
 8     C Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 9     A Titan Track Club Syracuse, UT
Section   2 of  2   Timed Finals
 1     A Fossil Ridge Track Club Fort Collins, CO
 2     A Top of Utah Track Club Logan, UT
 3     A Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 4     A Catc Oakland, CA
 5     B Ric Rojas Running Broomfield, CO
 6     A Davis Track Club Kaysville, UT
 7     A Warrior Express Centennial, CO
 8     A MAC Track Sherwood Park, AB
 9     A Laramie Tracc Club Laramie, WY
Event  31   Women Weight Throw -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1099 Schwendeman, Sydnee       12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 2  1187 Slominski, Lacey          12 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 3  1740 Childs, Jordan            12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 4  1742 Iszler, Shelby            12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 5  1745 Perkins, Christine        11 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 6  1747 Richards, Taylor          12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 7  1972 Thomas, Sabrina           12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 8  2080 Nagel, Kassie             12 Nagel, Kassie, Morgan UT
 9  2313 Beaver, Natasha           11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 10 2316 Crouch, Milaya            10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 11 2323 Lew, Cassie               12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 12 2325 O'Lexey, Emily            12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 13 2328 Porter, Shelby            12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 14 2401 Showalter, Haley          10 Showalter, Haley, Lakewood C
 15 2539 Brinson, Kamryn            9 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 16 2540 Callahan, Casidy          12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 17 2541 Hardin, Josie             12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 18 2542 Jackson, Jenessa          12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 19 2543 Mitchell, Sarah           12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 20 2544 Morris, Leena             10 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 21 2545 Simmons, Bailey           11 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 22 2546 Vahoua, Andrea            11 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 23 2547 Woods, Nyla               11 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 24 2678 Wardsworth, Katie         12 Wardsworth, Katie, Spokane V
 25 2806 Ausman, Melissa           12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
Event  33   Women Pole Vault -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1079 Borrayo, Gabby            10 Borrayo, Gabby, Jerome ID
 2  1114 Prill, Stephanie          12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 3  1182 Delano, Jordan            11 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 4  1183 Ferguson, Lexis           12 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 5  1250 Wagner, Stefanie          12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 6  1267 McCabe, Megan             11 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 7  1274 Brunsdale, Lauren         12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 8  1277 Toth, Hannah              12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 9  1278 Urenda, Angelique         12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 10 1297 Sidor, Annie              12 Central Oregon Running Klub,
 11 1332 Johnson, Kayla            11 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 12 1335 Yurek, Logan              12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 13 1356 Crawford, Haley           11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 14 1367 Welch, Megan              12 Cody TC, Cody WY
 15 1406 Carattini, Hailee         11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 16 1560 Cleary, Emily             12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 17 1708 Langer, Charlotte         10 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 18 1840 Hewitt, Lexi              12 Laramie Tracc Club, Laramie
 19 1985 Coleman, Jaci             11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 20 2043 Palmer, Shayla            10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 21 2050 Trent, Allison            11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 22 2136 Okoronkwo, Chinne          9 Okoronkwo, Chinne, Lynnwood
 23 2197 Roberts, Bailey           10 Preston Track, Preston ID
 24 2571 Ashby, Mallory            11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 25 2584 Morris, Ali               12 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 26 2632 Shippen, Eliza            12 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 27 2789 Carver, Abby              10 Worland High School, Worland
 28 2812 Diehl, Courtney           10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 29 2813 Dingle, Aleksei           12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 30 2817 Hartley, Allie            12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 31 2818 Jeffries, Allison         12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 32 2819 Kamm, Hanna               12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 33 2820 Lee, Hunter                9 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
Event  35   Women High Jump -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1096 Benjamin, Janessa         12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 2  1098 Schlender, Rachel         12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 3  1100 Stromme, Courtney         11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 4  1112 Jensik, Erin              12 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 5  1160 Leslie, Mary              11 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 6  1163 Parker, Kira               9 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 7  1269 Rogers, Chloe             12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 8  1278 Urenda, Angelique         12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 9  1291 Wingeleth, Ann            10 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 10 1295 Cochran, Hannah            9 Central Oregon Running Klub,
 11 1334 Wilcoxson, Shana          12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 12 1343 Stewart, Cali             10 Cheyenne South High School,
 13 1356 Crawford, Haley           11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 14 1376 Cooper, Paige             12 Cooper, Paige, Oakley ID
 15 1406 Carattini, Hailee         11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 16 1501 Gutenberger, Nieka        12 Digger Track Club, Sugar Cit
 17 1550 Kroboth, Lindsey          11 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 18 1552 Paul, Carly               11 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 19 1566 Smith, Sarah              12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 20 1585 Gustafson, Kendall        12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 21 1699 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      11 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa, Lawren
 22 1722 Buck, Casey               12 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 23 1785 Jackson, Cece             12 Jackson, Cece, Seattle WA
 24 1880 Davis, Kaelin             11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 25 1909 Beattie, Erinn            10 Lutz, Jordan, Grant MN
 26 1921 Ramsell, Mackenzie        10 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 27 2040 Hunt, Callie              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 28 2079 Muir, Audrey              12 Muir, Audrey, Roosevelt UT
 29 2105 Lucas, Hayley             12 Northeast Alberta T & F Club
 30 2142 Ruttan, Courtney           9 Park City Track Club, Park C
 31 2170 Pisoni, Tiana             11 Pisoni, Tiana, Medicine Hat,
 32 2408 Stephenson, Sadie         12 Sky View, Smithfield UT
 33 2460 Smith, Abby               12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 34 2476 Stevens, Hailey           11 Stevens, Hailey, Grantsville
 35 2479 Talbot, Bethani           12 Talbot, Bethani, West Jordan
 36 2489 Laws, Nicki               12 Team Provo, Provo UT
 37 2573 Davies, Cidnee             9 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 38 2586 Robertson, Suzy           11 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 39 2626 Anderson, Sierra           9 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 40 2681 Barella, Melissa          12 Warrior Express, Centennial
 41 2734 Appiah, Marissa           12 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 42 2804 Yingling, Abigail         12 Yingling, Alpine UT
 43 2827 Sawyer, Mikaela           10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 44 2870 Zabriskie, Katelyn        12 Zabriskie, Katelyn, Idaho Fa
 45 2563 Baker, Alisa              12 Timpanogos, Orem UT
Event  37   Women Long Jump -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1024 Marquez, Talia            12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 2  1034 Arnold, Mackenzie         10 Arnold, Mackenzie, Yuba City
 3  1036 Baker, Kati               12 Baker, Kati, Ammon ID
 4  1097 Hirsch, Jessie            11 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 5  1098 Schlender, Rachel         12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 6  1117 Stedille, Addison         11 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 7  1138 Wilson, Tegan             10 Calgary International, Calga
 8  1161 Nichols, Kellea           12 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 9  1166 Stache, Lisa              11 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 10 1168 Agcaoili, Bridgitte        9 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 11 1169 Beyene, Berhann           11 Cardinal Track Club, San Jos
 12 1186 Muller, Shawna            10 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 13 1203 Awakoaiye, Kara            9 Catc, Oakland CA
 14 1210 Robinson, Kristen         12 Catc, Oakland CA
 15 1245 Peterson, Ashton          12 Cchs, Gillette WY
 16 1274 Brunsdale, Lauren         12 Centennial TC Pueblo, Pueblo
 17 1295 Cochran, Hannah            9 Central Oregon Running Klub,
 18 1298 Thomas, Alexa             11 Central Oregon Running Klub,
 19 1300 Chance, Brianna            9 Chance, Brianna, Wendell ID
 20 1363 Reed, Emily               10 Cody TC, Cody WY
 21 1380 Lee, Kayla                12 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 22 1500 Fogle, Emeren             11 Digger Track Club, Sugar Cit
 23 1543 Bouyer, Kennadi           12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 24 1544 Lanzafame, Alexandra      12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 25 1546 Russell, Peyton            9 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 26 1547 Williams, Brandi          12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 27 1551 Lester, Carly             10 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 28 1565 Read, Lindsay             12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 29 1581 Anderson, Ashley          11 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 30 1586 Hawkins, Taylor           12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 31 1657 Black, Sloan              10 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 32 1659 Hunt, Niki                12 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 33 1660 Jackson, Whitney          12 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 34 1673 Wilde, Hannah             10 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 35 1698 Harbaugh, Cambree         11 Harbaugh, Cambree, Meridian
 36 1699 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa      11 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa, Lawren
 37 1710 Wingard, Kinzie            9 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 38 1722 Buck, Casey               12 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 39 1726 Tran, Lani                11 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 40 1746 Richards, Rebecca          9 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 41 1805 Timberman, Dayanera       11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 42 1921 Ramsell, Mackenzie        10 MAC Track, Sherwood Park, AB
 43 1930 Elmont, Megan             11 Maple Mountain Track Club, S
 44 1966 Herrerra, Madison         11 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 45 1992 Slocum, Jaycie            10 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 46 2038 Fred, Rylee               10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 47 2039 Gibson, Josie             11 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 48 2044 Porch, Hannah             10 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 49 2047 Sauro, Kaile              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 50 2081 Neal, Maya                10 Neal, Maya, Naperville IL
 51 2105 Lucas, Hayley             12 Northeast Alberta T & F Club
 52 2143 Ruttan, Keeley            12 Park City Track Club, Park C
 53 2147 Barron, Mia               11 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 54 2170 Pisoni, Tiana             11 Pisoni, Tiana, Medicine Hat,
 55 2175 McCurry, Kassidy          10 Portneuf Valley, Pocatello I
 56 2251 Sherman, Justine          11 Ric Rojas Running, Broomfiel
 57 2269 Richards, Madisen         11 Richards, Madisen, Simi Vall
 58 2300 Kechter, Michaela          9 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 59 2359 Tew, Camille              12 Salem Hills TC, Salem UT
 60 2394 Kameni, Floriane          11 Seattle Speed Track Club, Fe
 61 2445 Ries, Chyna               11 Speed Denver, Denver CO
 62 2475 Stavig, Sarah             10 Stavig, Sarah, Bothell WA
 63 2479 Talbot, Bethani           12 Talbot, Bethani, West Jordan
 64 2488 Bigelow, Sydney           10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 65 2536 Thompson, Emily           10 Thompson, Emily, Salt Lake C
 66 2573 Davies, Cidnee             9 Titan Track Club, Syracuse U
 67 2786 Wilson, Kaytlyn           11 Wilson, Kaytlyn, Lovell WY
 68 2792 Damiano, Angelina         12 Worland High School, Worland
 69 2808 Briggs, Kelsy             11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 70 2809 Chastain, Kylie           12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 71 2815 Gordon, Tracey            11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 72 2821 Maki, Anna                12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 73 2827 Sawyer, Mikaela           10 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 74 2563 Baker, Alisa              12 Timpanogos, Orem UT
Event  39   Women Shot Put -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1033 Arave, Andie              10 Arave, Andie, Salt Lake City
 2  1048 Heseltine, Katie          10 Big Piney Punchers, Big Pine
 3  1099 Schwendeman, Sydnee       12 Bozeman Track Club, Bozeman
 4  1107 Christensen, Shayla       11 Bronc Track Club, Sheridan W
 5  1157 Kananen, Emily            11 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 6  1158 Kananen, Halie             9 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 7  1159 Keleti, Allie             12 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 8  1164 Peterson, Katya           12 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 9  1167 Therriault, Paula         11 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 10 1187 Slominski, Lacey          12 Casper Natrona Track Club, C
 11 1243 Maller, Elizabeth         10 Cchs, Gillette WY
 12 1322 Rickard, Shaylee          12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 13 1342 Smith, Shermane           10 Cheyenne South High School,
 14 1378 Hinjos, Megan             11 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 15 1553 Pott, Rachel              12 Fort Collins Track Club, Win
 16 1637 Gilbreath, Kira           11 Gilbreath, Kira, Farmington
 17 1686 Dye, Macy                 11 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 18 1709 Pfister, taylor           11 Hellgate Track, Missoula MT
 19 1740 Childs, Jordan            12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 20 1742 Iszler, Shelby            12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 21 1745 Perkins, Christine        11 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 22 1747 Richards, Taylor          12 Indian Track, Pocatello ID
 23 1794 Jessee, Jo-Anne           12 Jessee, Jo-Anne, Rogue River
 24 1972 Thomas, Sabrina           12 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 25 2080 Nagel, Kassie             12 Nagel, Kassie, Morgan UT
 26 2313 Beaver, Natasha           11 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 27 2316 Crouch, Milaya            10 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 28 2323 Lew, Cassie               12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 29 2325 O'Lexey, Emily            12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 30 2328 Porter, Shelby            12 Rock Springs, Rock Springs W
 31 2345 Miller, Abby              11 Roy Track Club, Roy UT
 32 2384 Scarvelis, Stamatia       11 Scarvelis, Stamatia, Santa B
 33 2387 Schroeder, Cailyn         12 Schroeder, Cailyn, Great Fal
 34 2401 Showalter, Haley          10 Showalter, Haley, Lakewood C
 35 2490 Smith, Fauna              10 Team Provo, Provo UT
 36 2532 Ivie, Alli                12 Terreton Track, Terreton ID
 37 2539 Brinson, Kamryn            9 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 38 2540 Callahan, Casidy          12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 39 2542 Jackson, Jenessa          12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 40 2543 Mitchell, Sarah           12 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 41 2544 Morris, Leena             10 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 42 2545 Simmons, Bailey           11 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 43 2546 Vahoua, Andrea            11 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 44 2547 Woods, Nyla               11 Throw1deep Club, Marietta GA
 45 2618 Traughber, Melissa        12 Traughber, Melissa, Jerome I
 46 2642 Barr, Kennadi             10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 47 2650 Sireech, Angel            10 Uintah, Vernal UT
 48 2722 Cerros, Estephani          9 West Wendover, West Wendover
 49 2730 Westbrook, Ky             11 Westbrook, Ky, Chandler AZ
 50 2742 Page, Kami                10 Wildcat Track Club, Woods Cr
 51 2794 Jensen, Leesa             11 Worland High School, Worland
 52 2806 Ausman, Melissa           12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
Event  41   Women Triple Jump -
Pos omp# Name                    Year School

Flight   1 of  1   Finals
 1  1024 Marquez, Talia            12 Angel Flight, Aurora CO
 2  1146 Dovel, Tiana              12 Canyon Track Club, Nampa ID
 3  1161 Nichols, Kellea           12 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 4  1163 Parker, Kira               9 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 5  1165 Sanchez, Marisa           12 Capital High Bruins, Helena
 6  1269 Rogers, Chloe             12 Centennial TC Aurora, Aurora
 7  1291 Wingeleth, Ann            10 Central City Cheetahs ( Ccc
 8  1314 Alexander, Danielle       12 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 9  1321 Pfoor, Heidi              11 Cheyenne Central Indians, Ch
 10 1334 Wilcoxson, Shana          12 Cheyenne East Track Club, Ch
 11 1342 Smith, Shermane           10 Cheyenne South High School,
 12 1361 Lewis, Toni               11 Cody TC, Cody WY
 13 1363 Reed, Emily               10 Cody TC, Cody WY
 14 1367 Welch, Megan              12 Cody TC, Cody WY
 15 1380 Lee, Kayla                12 CR Express, Twin Falls ID
 16 1407 Carattini, Hannah         11 Davis Track Club, Kaysville
 17 1530 Wallace, Sasha            12 Eoydc, Oakland CA
 18 1544 Lanzafame, Alexandra      12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 19 1545 Perkins, Kira             12 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 20 1546 Russell, Peyton            9 Flying Aj's Track, Tacoma WA
 21 1565 Read, Lindsay             12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 22 1566 Smith, Sarah              12 Fossil Ridge Track Club, For
 23 1581 Anderson, Ashley          11 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 24 1586 Hawkins, Taylor           12 Gardena Core Speed, Gardena
 25 1611 Johnson, Ali              12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 26 1617 Olsen, Abigail            12 Gate City Track Club, Pocate
 27 1657 Black, Sloan              10 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 28 1659 Hunt, Niki                12 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 29 1660 Jackson, Whitney          12 Grand Valley Thunderbirds, G
 30 1673 Wilde, Hannah             10 Green River Wolves, Green Ri
 31 1687 Jones, Emily              11 Grizz Track Club, Idaho Fall
 32 1724 Maeshiro, Nami            12 Heritage Track Club, San Jos
 33 1777 Vance, Nia                10 Isc International Empire Ath
 34 1805 Timberman, Dayanera       11 Kelly Walsh High School, Cas
 35 1880 Davis, Kaelin             11 Long Beach Blazin Bruins/Tee
 36 1968 Mosley, Sidney            10 Mhs Wildcats, Altadena CA
 37 1989 Reed, Alana               10 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 38 1994 Watson, Abby              11 Mountain View Colorado-Track
 39 2047 Sauro, Kaile              12 Mountain West Track Club, Mi
 40 2136 Okoronkwo, Chinne          9 Okoronkwo, Chinne, Lynnwood
 41 2147 Barron, Mia               11 Park Flyers Track & Field, S
 42 2170 Pisoni, Tiana             11 Pisoni, Tiana, Medicine Hat,
 43 2198 Seamons, Olivia           11 Preston Track, Preston ID
 44 2301 Maddock, Darcey           10 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 45 2302 Maddock, Tasha            10 Riverton Track Wyoming, Rive
 46 2446 Ries, Maya                 9 Speed Denver, Denver CO
 47 2456 Henderson, Mercades       12 Star Valley, Afton WY
 48 2626 Anderson, Sierra           9 Trojan Track Club, Rigby ID
 49 2796 Lesmeister, Emily         12 Worland High School, Worland
 50 2814 Gayle, Hannah             11 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID
 51 2821 Maki, Anna                12 YMCA Team Idaho, Boise ID


Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Simplot Games
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 275 1    
2013 1 1 2    
2012 1 1 1    
2011 1 3 1    
2010   1      
2009 1   1    
2002   35      
2001   62      
2000 1 76 2    
1999 1   1