Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2007 Results / Videos - OSAA Oregon State Outdoor Track and Field Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   Mar 25th 2007, 10:42pm
Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships - May 21, 2007
Monmouth / Eugene, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Mixed: 100m Wheelchair | 200m Wheelchair

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Sean 10 Damascus Christi 11.40 -1.3 1  
2 Hope, Maurus 11 Adrian 11.54 -1.3 1  
3 Moore, Ethan 11 Sherman 11.70 -1.3 1  
4 Mahon, Brandon 11 Wallowa 11.82 -1.3 1  
5 Miller, Mark 12 Southwest Christ 11.84 -1.3 1  
6 Wyman, Ty 11 Dufur 11.89 -1.3 1  
7 West, Nick 10 Imbler 11.93 -1.3 1  
8 Endresen, Ryan 10 Columbia Christi 12.11 -1.3 1  
 
Mens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Watson, Tyler 12 Stanfield 11.38 -0.3 1 10
2 Jackson, Johnc 12 Weston-McEwen 11.58 -0.3 1 8
3 Peterson, Daniel 12 Central Linn 11.64 -0.3 1 6
4 Gomez, Kyle 12 Bonanza 11.67 -0.3 1 5
5 Leonis, Robby 12 St Mary's Academ 11.72 -0.3 1 4
6 Mastenbroek, Coulter 9 Scio 11.75 -0.3 1 3
7 Lewis, Nevin 10 Culver 11.87 -0.3 1 2
8 Hoover, Greg 10 Central Linn 18.75 -0.3 1 1
 
Mens 100m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Dylan 12 Regis 11.02 +0.2 1  
2 Hevner, Zack 11 Vale 11.19 +0.2 1  
3 Jones, Andrew 12 Catlin Gabel 11.20 +0.2 1  
4 Boahene, Evans 11 Nyssa 11.57 +0.2 1  
5 Christoffersen, Mike 12 Reedsport 11.62 +0.2 1  
6 Parker, Ryan 11 Westside Christi 11.64 +0.2 1  
7 Tomlinson, Justin 12 Sheridan 11.70 +0.2 1  
8 Ott, Alan 12 Rainier 11.79 +0.2 1  
 
Mens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Flores, Gabe 12 South Umpqua 10.79w +3.8 1 10
2 Fields, Darrell 11 Gladstone 11.07w +3.8 1 8
3 Aldredge, Jordan 12 Gladstone 11.11w +3.8 1 6
4 Anthony, Matt 9 Ontario 11.19w +3.8 1 5
5 Bennett, Blaise 12 Tillamook 11.26w +3.8 1 4
6 Burbank, Bruce 12 Newport 11.35w +3.8 1 3
7 Myrick, Travis 12 Sisters 11.39w +3.8 1 2
-- McCaffrey, Cory 11 Sisters FS +3.8 1  
 
Mens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Flores, Gabe 12 South Umpqua 11.07 +0.1 1  
2 Fields, Darrell 11 Gladstone 11.13 +1.1 2  
3 Aldredge, Jordan 12 Gladstone 11.26 +0.1 1  
4 Anthony, Matt 9 Ontario 11.32 +1.1 2  
5 McCaffrey, Cory 11 Sisters 11.36 +1.1 2  
7 Burbank, Bruce 12 Newport 11.42 +1.1 2  
6 Bennett, Blaise 12 Tillamook 11.45 +0.1 1  
8 Myrick, Travis 12 Sisters 11.59 +0.1 1  
9 Ragsdale, Larry 11 Illinois Valley 11.59 +0.1 1  
10 Phillips, Eric 10 Central 11.61 +1.1 2  
11 Carpenter, Kevin 11 Scappoose 11.62 +0.1 1  
12 Johnston, Jerran 12 Marist 11.65 +1.1 2  
13 Dye, Preston 11 Newport 11.71 +0.1 1  
14 Walker, Quinton 11 Phoenix 11.73 +1.1 2  
15 Collins, Jake 12 South Umpqua 11.79 +1.1 2  
16 Burgess, Wesley 9 La Grande 11.83 +0.1 1  
 
Mens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Newsom, Derek 11 Silverton 10.99 +0.9 1 10
2 Bourne, Alex 12 Lebanon 11.00 +0.9 1 8
3 Butler, Kris 12 Eagle Point 11.20 +0.9 1 6
4 Brooks, Mark 11 Klamath Union 11.26 +0.9 1 5
5 Kotzian, Logan 10 Century 11.28 +0.9 1 4
6 Miles, Marlon 10 Jefferson 11.28 +0.9 1 3
7 Parks, David 11 Crook County 11.33 +0.9 1 2
8 Strickland, Darius 11 Jefferson 11.59 +0.9 1 1
 
Mens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bourne, Alex 12 Lebanon 11.19 -0.2 1  
3 Newsom, Derek 11 Silverton 11.24 -0.2 1  
5 Butler, Kris 12 Eagle Point 11.25 -0.2 1  
7 Kotzian, Logan 10 Century 11.39 -0.2 1  
8 Strickland, Darius 11 Jefferson 11.57 -0.2 1  
2 Miles, Marlon 10 Jefferson 11.60 -0.9 2  
4 Parks, David 11 Crook County 11.62 -0.9 2  
6 Brooks, Mark 11 Klamath Union 11.62 -0.9 2  
9 Jarvis, Dusty 10 Springfield 11.62 -0.9 2  
10 Webber, Kris 12 Pendleton 11.63 -0.2 1  
11 Otto, Tim 12 Sherwood 11.64 -0.9 2  
12 Christianson, Austin 11 North Eugene 11.71 -0.9 2  
 
Mens 100m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Ryan 12 McKay 10.65w +2.2 1 10
2 Polk, Jordan 11 Lincoln 10.80w +2.2 1 8
3 Capelle, Eric 11 Barlow 10.94w +2.2 1 6
4 Mayes, Joevonte 12 Putnam 10.95w +2.2 1 5
5 Lambert, Shaun 12 Gresham 10.98w +2.2 1 4
6 Gonzalez, Tony 10 McKay 11.05w +2.2 1 3
7 Weatheroy, Paul 12 Jesuit 11.10w +2.2 1 2
8 East, Brennan 12 David Douglas 11.11w +2.2 1 1
 
Mens 100m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Ryan 12 McKay 10.81 -0.4 1  
4 Polk, Jordan 11 Lincoln 10.95 -0.4 1  
7 East, Brennan 12 David Douglas 11.24 -0.4 1  
8 Weatheroy, Paul 12 Jesuit 11.26 -0.4 1  
2 Mayes, Joevonte 12 Putnam 11.29 -4.8 2  
3 Lambert, Shaun 12 Gresham 11.33 -3.4 3  
5 Capelle, Eric 11 Barlow 11.33 -4.8 2  
6 Gonzalez, Tony 10 McKay 11.34 -3.4 3  
9 Tholley, Ishmael 12 Sunset 11.40 -0.4 1  
10 Todd, Zach 11 Sheldon 11.53 -3.4 3  
11 Smith, Reese 12 McKay 11.56 -4.8 2  
12 Clark, Nick 12 David Douglas 11.59 -3.4 3  
13 Loscutoff, Andy 12 Canby 11.61 -0.4 1  
14 Brooks, Ronald 11 Sheldon 11.63 -4.8 2  
15 Hoover, Thomas 11 West Salem 11.64 -4.8 2  
16 Grady, Scott 11 Tigard 11.64 -3.4 3  
17 Keel, Isaiah 12 Westview 11.70 -3.4 3  
18 Jackson, Freddie 9 Benson 11.73 -0.4 1  
19 Mitchell, Billy 10 Lakeridge 11.74 -4.8 2  
 
Mens 200m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lewis, Sean 10 Damascus Christi 23.52 -2.3 1  
2 Moore, Ethan 11 Sherman 24.03 -2.3 1  
3 Trumbull, Derik 12 Triad Christian 24.07 -2.3 1  
4 Davies, Dallen 10 Crane 24.24 -2.3 1  
5 Pierson, Ryan 9 St Paul 24.28 -2.3 1  
6 Osborn, Kyle 10 Adrian 24.30 -2.3 1  
7 Krull, Dean 11 Mohawk 24.74 -2.3 1  
8 Ruble, Josh 12 Elkton 24.80 -2.3 1  
 
Mens 200m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gomez, Kyle 12 Bonanza 23.08 -0.8 1 10
2 Watson, Tyler 12 Stanfield 23.22 -0.8 1 8
3 Jackson, Johnc 12 Weston-McEwen 23.72 -0.8 1 6
4 LaCoste, Sean 10 Central Linn 24.22 -0.8 1 5
5 Dillon, Jesse 11 Oakridge 24.24 -0.8 1 4
6 Christensen, Josh 11 Salem Academy 24.35 -0.8 1 3
7 Rodriguez, Raul 9 Kennedy 24.45 -0.8 1 2
8 Nado, Scott 10 Corbett 25.22 -0.8 1 1
 
Mens 200m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Wells, Dylan 12 Regis 22.46 +1.1 1  
2 Hevner, Zack 11 Vale 22.49 +1.1 1  
3 Sabey, Cameron 12 Willamina 23.38 +1.1 1  
4 Gagle, Grant 11 Jefferson 23.50 +1.1 1  
5 Jones, Andrew 12 Catlin Gabel 23.74 +1.1 1  
6 Boahene, Evans 11 Nyssa 23.75 +1.1 1  
7 Leisman, Noah 12 Sheridan 23.77 +1.1 1  
8 Hiatt, Darren 12 Bandon 24.37 +1.1 1  
 
Mens 200m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Flores, Gabe 12 South Umpqua 21.79w +5.6 1 10
2 Harper, Bryan 12 Junction City 22.27w +5.6 1 8
3 Anthony, Matt 9 Ontario 22.35w +5.6 1 6
4 Stephenson, Hallister 12 Molalla 22.72w +5.6 1 5
5 Fields, Darrell 11 Gladstone 22.75w +5.6 1 4
6 Walters, JP 11 La Pine 22.80w +5.6 1 3
7 Phillips, Eric 10 Central 22.87w +5.6 1 2
8 Hoppie, Kurtis 12 La Grande 23.45w +5.6 1 1
 
Mens 200m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Flores, Gabe 12 South Umpqua 22.53 -0.6 2  
2 Harper, Bryan 12 Junction City 22.55 +0.9 1  
3 Walters, JP 11 La Pine 22.86 +0.9 1  
5 Fields, Darrell 11 Gladstone 23.08 +0.9 1  
7 Phillips, Eric 10 Central 23.12 +0.9 1  
4 Anthony, Matt 9 Ontario 23.21 -0.6 2  
8 Hoppie, Kurtis 12 La Grande 23.30 +0.9 1  
6 Stephenson, Hallister 12 Molalla 23.54 -0.6 2  
9 Fox, Dustin 11 Hidden Valley 23.78 +0.9 1  
10 Collins, Jake 12 South Umpqua 23.81 +0.9 1  
11 Bennett, Blaise 12 Tillamook 23.81 -0.6 2  
12 Krieger, Justin 12 Seaside 24.12 -0.6 2  
13 Dye, Preston 11 Newport 24.24 -0.6 2  
14 Walker, Quinton 11 Phoenix 24.63 -0.6 2  
 
Mens 200m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Buckner, Darius 12 Liberty 22.22w +3.2 1 10
2 Bourne, Alex 12 Lebanon 22.25w +3.2 1 8
3 Brooks, Mark 11 Klamath Union 22.47w +3.2 1 6
4 Stubbs, Chris 11 Willamette 22.60w +3.2 1 5
5 Butler, Kris 12 Eagle Point 22.88w +3.2 1 4
6 Jarvis, Dusty 10 Springfield 22.97w +3.2 1 3
7 Miles, Marlon 10 Jefferson 23.11w +3.2 1 2
8 Buckendorf, Cody 12 Summit 23.14w +3.2 1 1
 
Mens 200m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Buckner, Darius 12 Liberty 22.12 +1.4 1  
2 Bourne, Alex 12 Lebanon 22.20w +2.7 2  
3 Stubbs, Chris 11 Willamette 22.53w +2.7 2  
5 Brooks, Mark 11 Klamath Union 22.58w +2.7 2  
4 Butler, Kris 12 Eagle Point 22.69 +1.4 1  
6 Buckendorf, Cody 12 Summit 22.87 +1.4 1  
7 Jarvis, Dusty 10 Springfield 22.89w +2.7 2  
8 Miles, Marlon 10 Jefferson 22.99w +2.7 2  
9 Parks, David 11 Crook County 23.01 +1.4 1  
10 Newsom, Derek 11 Silverton 23.16 +1.4 1  
11 Strickland, Darius 11 Jefferson 23.33 +1.4 1  
12 Walters, Ron 12 St Helens 23.45w +2.7 2  
 
Mens 200m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Ryan 12 McKay 21.11w +3.1 1 10
2 East, Brennan 12 David Douglas 21.97w +3.1 1 8
3 Lambert, Shaun 12 Gresham 21.99w +3.1 1 6
4 Mayes, Joevonte 12 Putnam 22.00w +3.1 1 5
5 Polk, Jordan 11 Lincoln 22.02w +3.1 1 4
6 Gonzalez, Tony 10 McKay 22.06w +3.1 1 3
7 Barlow, Almeir 11 North Medford 22.43w +3.1 1 2
8 Hearvey, King 12 Lincoln 22.61w +3.1 1 1
 
Mens 200m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Ryan 12 McKay 21.51 -0.5 1  
2 Mayes, Joevonte 12 Putnam 22.16 +0.6 2  
3 Lambert, Shaun 12 Gresham 22.21 +0.6 2  
5 Gonzalez, Tony 10 McKay 22.22 +0.6 2  
4 East, Brennan 12 David Douglas 22.27 -0.5 1  
6 Polk, Jordan 11 Lincoln 22.28 -0.5 1  
7 Hearvey, King 12 Lincoln 22.42 +0.6 2  
8 Barlow, Almeir 11 North Medford 22.80 -0.5 1  
9 Smith, Justin 12 Southridge 22.91 -0.5 1  
10 Yakovich, Anthony 10 Sheldon 23.00 +0.6 2  
11 Fjelstad, Logan 12 Putnam 23.06 -0.5 1  
12 Keel, Daniel 9 Westview 23.17 +0.6 2  
13 Grady, Scott 11 Tigard 23.34 -0.5 1  
14 Westlund, Brian 12 Tigard 23.76 +0.6 2  
 
Mens 400m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hope, Maurus 11 Adrian 49.82 1  
2 Karas, Rowan 12 Portland Waldorf 51.03 1  
3 Oveson, Kaleb 12 Wallowa 53.38 1  
4 Ruble, Josh 12 Elkton 53.75 1  
5 Trumbull, Derik 12 Triad Christian 54.15 1  
6 Thoms, Ethan 9 Crow 55.08 1  
7 Juden, Mike 11 McKenzie 55.78 1  
8 MacInnes, Cole 9 Wheeler 59.30 1  
 
Mens 400m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gomez, Kyle 12 Bonanza 49.88 1 10
2 Miller, Max 12 St Mary's Academ 50.21 1 8
3 Watson, Tyler 12 Stanfield 50.68 1 6
4 Ockunzzi, Jordan 12 Cascade Christia 51.34 1 5
5 Adams, Nathan 10 Oakland 52.38 1 4
6 Nado, Scott 10 Corbett 52.44 1 3
7 Hutchin, Cody 11 Portland Christi 52.77 1 2
8 Hauer, Tim 11 Heppner 54.32 1 1
 
Mens 400m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hevner, Zack 11 Vale 48.99 1  
2 Sabey, Cameron 12 Willamina 51.11 1  
3 Hartwell, Chris 12 Amity 51.53 1  
4 Harrison, Skylar 12 Myrtle Point 51.84 1  
5 Coats, Eric 12 Grant Union 52.46 1  
6 McClain, Steven 12 Regis 52.62 1  
7 Shields, Corey 11 Jefferson 53.42 1  
8 Moore, Nathan 11 Gold Beach 53.81 1  
 
Mens 400m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harper, Bryan 12 Junction City 50.57 1 10
2 Walters, JP 11 La Pine 50.65 1 8
3 Stephenson, Hallister 12 Molalla 51.09 1 6
4 Trowbridge, Caleb 11 Sutherlin 51.11 1 5
5 Hoppie, Kurtis 12 La Grande 51.27 1 4
6 Florek, Land 11 Sweet Home 51.59 1 3
7 Aguirre, Mark 11 Brookings-Harbor 52.32 1 2
8 Webb, Abe 12 La Salle 53.72 1 1
 
Mens 400m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Harper, Bryan 12 Junction City 50.44 1  
2 Walters, JP 11 La Pine 50.62 2  
3 Stephenson, Hallister 12 Molalla 50.84 1  
4 Trowbridge, Caleb 11 Sutherlin 51.40 2  
5 Hoppie, Kurtis 12 La Grande 51.52 1  
6 Aguirre, Mark 11 Brookings-Harbor 51.62 2  
7 Webb, Abe 12 La Salle 51.70 2  
8 Florek, Land 11 Sweet Home 51.96 2  
9 Wentworth, Steven 12 Astoria 52.09 1  
10 Rice, Chance 11 Scappoose 52.34 1  
11 Deptula, Tim 12 Central 53.31 1  
12 Smith, Casey 11 McLoughlin 54.51 2  
13 Tourville, Shane 12 Phoenix 54.65 1  
14 Wallace, Garret 11 Henley 55.23 2  
 
Mens 400m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 O'Connell, Shane 11 Churchill 50.24 1 10
2 Tofflemire, Ben 12 Liberty 50.59 1 8
3 Fehl, Charles 12 Crater 50.89 1 6
4 Miller, Robin 11 Summit 51.17 1 5
5 Hardy, Luke 12 Springfield 51.51 1 4
6 Maxwell, Lester 12 Corvallis 52.07 1 3
7 Fred, Jordan 12 Corvallis 52.26 1 2
8 Thorud, Jes 12 Hillsboro 52.52 1 1
 
Mens 400m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 O'Connell, Shane 11 Churchill 50.64 1  
2 Tofflemire, Ben 12 Liberty 50.98 2  
3 Fehl, Charles 12 Crater 51.61 1  
5 Maxwell, Lester 12 Corvallis 51.78 1  
7 Hardy, Luke 12 Springfield 51.79 1  
8 Miller, Robin 11 Summit 51.86 1  
4 Fred, Jordan 12 Corvallis 52.28 2  
6 Thorud, Jes 12 Hillsboro 52.72 2  
9 Yamazaki, Akira 12 Cleveland 52.80 2  
10 Yecny, Jason 12 The Dalles-Wahto 52.84 2  
11 Stewart, Alex 12 Mazama 52.94 2  
12 Greene, Tim 12 Madison 53.91 1  
 
Mens 400m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Acker, Karl 10 Grant 49.03 1 10
2 Lightner, Nathan 10 Central Catholic 49.28 1 8
3 Lambert, Shaun 12 Gresham 49.36 1 6
4 Bishop, Jordan 11 West Salem 49.56 1 5
5 Meyer, Ryan 11 Sunset 50.31 1 4
6 DeBois, Peter 12 Gresham 50.47 1 3
7 Jones, Isaiah 11 Benson 50.79 1 2
8 Parrish, Dustin 12 Grants Pass 51.20 1 1
 
Mens 400m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Acker, Karl 10 Grant 49.71 1  
3 Lambert, Shaun 12 Gresham 50.01 1  
5 Bishop, Jordan 11 West Salem 50.17 1  
2 Parrish, Dustin 12 Grants Pass 50.32 2  
4 Lightner, Nathan 10 Central Catholic 50.35 2  
7 Meyer, Ryan 11 Sunset 50.60 1  
6 DeBois, Peter 12 Gresham 50.82 2  
8 Jones, Isaiah 11 Benson 50.84 2  
9 Shimada, Branden 11 Grant 51.00 2  
10 Reid, Christopher 12 Tualatin 51.08 2  
11 Garcia, Ricky 10 Putnam 51.09 1  
12 Westlund, Brian 12 Tigard 51.26 1  
13 Yakovich, Anthony 10 Sheldon 51.67 1  
14 Stewart, Jacob 11 McNary 52.23 1  
15 Polizzi, Dominic 12 Aloha 54.06 2  
 
Mens 800m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bowdoin, Jacob 10 New Hope Christi 1:58.19 1  
2 Massoni, Brandon 10 Southwest Christ 2:01.07 1  
3 Karas, Rowan 12 Portland Waldorf 2:03.45 1  
4 Zita, CJ 12 Echo 2:05.06 1  
5 Bowdoin, Ben 12 New Hope Christi 2:07.35 1  
6 Fleming, Jordan 11 McKenzie 2:07.78 1  
7 Weaver, Dalton 11 Wallowa 2:08.36 1  
8 Durr, Trevor 10 Pine Eagle 2:09.85 1  
9 Groevdal, Andreas 12 Crow 2:11.07 1  
10 Swaggart, Logan 9 Griswold 2:18.01 1  
 
Mens 800m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Massari, Zack 12 Scio 1:57.78 1 10
2 Lincoln, D.J. 12 Enterprise 1:58.68 1 8
3 Howard, Caleb 12 Lakeview 1:58.88 1 6
4 Delgado, David 12 St Mary's Academ 2:01.20 1 5
5 Uebele, Zach 11 Heritage Christi 2:01.65 1 4
6 Beebe, Travis 12 Culver 2:04.31 1 3
7 Soulagnet, Jake 12 Corbett 2:04.92 1 2
8 Baird, Patrick 10 Enterprise 2:06.80 1 1
9 Hahn, Sam 11 Oakridge 2:08.82 1  
10 Brown, Clinton 10 Oakland 2:09.06 1  
 
Mens 800m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frasier, Joshua 12 Coquille 1:55.91 1  
2 Moses, Dallas 12 Warrenton 1:57.69 1  
3 Anthony, Cam 11 Vale 1:58.77 1  
4 O'Casey, Michael 12 Warrenton 1:59.16 1  
5 Pennington, Jon 9 Amity 2:00.00 1  
6 Stice, Peter 10 Umatilla 2:00.18 1  
7 Gowen, Nick 11 Horizon Christia 2:02.65 1  
8 Scherer, Logan 12 Bandon 2:09.08 1  
9 Hignight, Micah 11 Jefferson 2:11.10 1  
10 Dulany, Jasem 11 Creswell 2:12.02 1  
 
Mens 800m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roses, Marshall 12 Molalla 1:55.47 1 10
2 Hollander, Matt 11 Marist 1:56.10 1 8
3 Kasler, Connor 10 Hidden Valley 1:58.49 1 6
4 Flores, DJ 10 South Umpqua 1:59.07 1 5
5 Watson, Cole 9 Rogue River 1:59.25 1 4
6 Webb, Abe 12 La Salle 1:59.76 1 3
7 Redfield, Stefan 12 Sisters 2:00.10 1 2
8 Morgan, Wyatt 12 Yamhill-Carlton 2:00.12 1 1
 
Mens 800m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hollander, Matt 11 Marist 1:59.86 2  
3 Webb, Abe 12 La Salle 1:59.99 2  
5 Redfield, Stefan 12 Sisters 2:00.11 2  
2 Roses, Marshall 12 Molalla 2:01.19 1  
4 Watson, Cole 9 Rogue River 2:01.22 1  
6 Morgan, Wyatt 12 Yamhill-Carlton 2:01.36 1  
7 Kasler, Connor 10 Hidden Valley 2:01.85 1  
8 Flores, DJ 10 South Umpqua 2:01.89 2  
9 Stevens, Travis 11 Siuslaw 2:02.09 2  
10 Callagan, Robert 10 Sweet Home 2:03.33 1  
11 Robertson, Tristan 12 Baker 2:03.49 1  
12 Thomas, Tyler 10 Philomath 2:04.87 2  
13 Smith, Casey 11 McLoughlin 2:05.45 2  
14 Waugh, Darrick 12 Henley 2:06.12 2  
15 Werner, Daniel 11 Tillamook 2:10.75 1  
 
Mens 800m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ringe, Alex 11 Hermiston 1:56.57 1 10
2 Boyd, Shawn 12 Bend 1:57.24 1 8
3 Fenley, Lukas 12 Thurston 1:58.29 1 6
4 Tuffa, Amin 11 Jefferson 1:58.50 1 5
5 Drummond, Russell 11 Churchill 1:59.46 1 4
6 Guyuta, Boru 9 Jefferson 1:59.48 1 3
7 Miramontes, Ben 10 Glencoe 1:59.77 1 2
8 Miner, Matt 11 Ashland 2:00.02 1 1
9 Wiedensmith, Ben 11 Wilsonville 2:01.33 1  
10 Beyer, Dustin 12 Lebanon 2:02.42 1  
11 Anderson, Nick 10 Klamath Union 2:02.85 1  
12 Galusha, Darick 11 Dallas 2:03.56 1  
 
Mens 800m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Taylor 11 Central Catholic 1:52.64 1 10
2 Mathabane, Nathan 10 Lincoln 1:53.95 1 8
3 Goodling, Will 12 Grant 1:55.29 1 6
4 Kessler, Tim 11 Jesuit 1:55.98 1 5
5 Jarvi, Forrest 11 Sprague 1:56.32 1 4
6 McLaughlin, Ryan 12 Milwaukie 1:57.95 1 3
7 Fricker, Austin 11 Canby 1:58.62 1 2
8 Clark, Spencer 12 Gresham 2:01.09 1 1
 
Mens 800m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Morgan, Taylor 11 Central Catholic 1:58.92 1  
3 Goodling, Will 12 Grant 1:58.93 1  
2 Mathabane, Nathan 10 Lincoln 1:59.38 2  
5 Fricker, Austin 11 Canby 1:59.40 1  
7 Jarvi, Forrest 11 Sprague 1:59.44 1  
4 Kessler, Tim 11 Jesuit 1:59.62 2  
8 Clark, Spencer 12 Gresham 1:59.96 1  
9 Weinman, Casey 11 South Eugene 1:59.99 1  
6 McLaughlin, Ryan 12 Milwaukie 2:00.11 2  
10 Bugas, Nick 11 Westview 2:00.44 1  
11 Keene, Ryan 12 Clackamas 2:00.61 2  
12 Pia, Alessandro 10 Newberg 2:01.04 2  
13 Tracey, Colin 12 South Eugene 2:01.81 2  
14 Straw, Guthrie 11 West Salem 2:01.87 2  
 
Mixed 800m Wheelchair WH Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Caswell, Brandon   Pendleton 1:50.22 1  
2 Abbott, Zach   David Douglas 2:17.18 1  
 
Mens 1500m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sherman, David 12 McKenzie 4:11.40 1  
2 Sherman, Michael 9 McKenzie 4:13.58 1  
3 Elliot, Shawn 11 Triad Christian 4:14.12 1  
4 Grindstaff, Tyler 12 Griswold 4:14.93 1  
5 Bogert, Ben 10 Southwest Christ 4:19.40 1  
6 Bushared, Josh 11 Southwest Christ 4:20.71 1  
7 Cunningham, Eli 9 New Hope Christi 4:28.75 1  
8 Harding, David 12 Huntington 4:35.83 1  
9 Lowry, Brandon 10 Powder Valley 4:48.22 1  
10 Begay, Jeremy 11 Dufur 4:50.13 1  
 
Mens 1500m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Long, Max 11 Oakridge 4:07.05 1 10
2 Goins, Caleb 11 East Linn Christ 4:10.33 1 8
3 Araya, Abel 10 Portland Luthera 4:10.35 1 6
4 Cnossen, Nick 12 Heritage Christi 4:14.23 1 5
5 Seus, Michael 12 St Mary's Academ 4:20.43 1 4
6 Week, Robert 12 Canyonville Chri 4:23.70 1 3
7 Engwall, Zach 12 East Linn Christ 4:25.13 1 2
8 Sheehy, Tom 9 Union 4:26.29 1 1
9 Kohl, Haiden 11 Union 4:39.26 1  
10 Gross, Bay 10 St Mary's Academ 4:40.82 1  
 
Mens 1500m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frasier, Joshua 12 Coquille 4:03.17 1  
2 Wayne, Ian 11 Catlin Gabel 4:10.46 1  
3 Scherer, Logan 12 Bandon 4:12.22 1  
4 Friesen, Daniel 11 Westside Christi 4:13.02 1  
5 Rannabargar, Dave 12 Regis 4:13.96 1  
6 Gowen, Nick 11 Horizon Christia 4:14.62 1  
7 Nelson, Brian 9 Nyssa 4:20.00 1  
8 Johnsen, Terry 11 Umatilla 4:21.29 1  
9 Charging, Mike 10 Chemawa 4:21.83 1  
10 Conyers, Greg 11 Catlin Gabel 4:22.83 1  
 
Mens 1500m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jantzer, Elliot 10 Phoenix 4:00.10 1 10
2 Hollander, Matt 11 Marist 4:01.10 1 8
3 Roses, Marshall 12 Molalla 4:02.41 1 6
4 Berrian, Trevor 10 North Bend 4:03.60 1 5
5 Lindsay, Jack 12 Siuslaw 4:04.20 1 4
6 Lynass, Spenser 11 North Bend 4:06.04 1 3
7 Redfield, Stefan 12 Sisters 4:08.13 1 2
8 Tolbert, Jed 9 Henley 4:08.77 1 1
9 McCrary, Matt 12 Gladstone 4:10.50 1  
10 Rankin, Matt 10 Ontario 4:11.78 1  
11 Valez, Miguel 11 Tillamook 4:17.46 1  
12 Orozco, Javier 10 Central 4:19.36 1  
13 Hoagland, Trevor 11 Taft 4:24.97 1  
14 Cronin, Riley 10 Scappoose 4:26.46 1  
15 Wanta, Michael 11 La Grande 4:28.91 1  
 
Mens 1500m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keyser, Jake 12 Crater 4:01.09 1 10
2 Fenley, Lukas 12 Thurston 4:01.23 1 8
3 Ringe, Alex 11 Hermiston 4:02.13 1 6
4 Crawford, Joe 12 Dallas 4:02.94 1 5
5 Bassett, Jared 11 Marshfield 4:03.02 1 4
6 Elder, Kevin 12 St Helens 4:04.45 1 3
7 Kuenzi, Brandon 11 Silverton 4:05.00 1 2
8 Reed, Chris 12 Klamath Union 4:05.51 1 1
9 Ringe, Jordan 10 Hermiston 4:07.96 1  
10 Costigan, Conor 12 Glencoe 4:11.40 1  
11 McConnell, Chris 12 Madison 4:15.94 1  
12 Heron, Keegan 12 Cleveland 4:20.01 1  
 
Mens 1500m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greer, Elijah 10 Lake Oswego 3:57.76 1 10
2 Mathabane, Nathan 10 Lincoln 3:57.89 1 8
3 Burgess, Bryce 11 Franklin 3:59.80 1 6
4 Manning, Brian 11 Jesuit 4:01.78 1 5
5 Coleman, Sean 12 Canby 4:03.63 1 4
6 Werner, Riley 12 Lake Oswego 4:03.90 1 3
7 Morgan, Taylor 11 Central Catholic 4:04.10 1 2
8 Larson, Sam 12 Jesuit 4:05.06 1 1
9 Nelson, Joey 11 South Medford 4:05.84 1  
10 Jarvi, Forrest 11 Sprague 4:06.06 1  
11 Augustyniak, Walker 11 South Eugene 4:07.31 1  
12 Turner, Nick 12 Central Catholic 4:12.15 1  
13 Herrmann, Michael 11 North Salem 4:14.60 1  
14 Cardwell, Clint 11 Newberg 4:19.73 1  
 
Mens 3000m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bowdoin, Jacob 10 New Hope Christi 8:56.52 1  
2 Sherman, David 12 McKenzie 9:08.71 1  
3 Sherman, Michael 9 McKenzie 9:11.62 1  
4 Elliot, Shawn 11 Triad Christian 9:14.72 1  
5 Cunningham, Eli 9 New Hope Christi 9:32.49 1  
6 Falconer, Michael 11 Portland Waldorf 9:32.87 1  
7 Webb, Joe 10 Southwest Christ 9:41.54 1  
8 Lowry, Brandon 10 Powder Valley 10:07.13 1  
9 Fatland, Stephen 12 Wheeler 10:10.84 1  
10 Rutherford, Aeron 10 South Wasco Coun 10:17.14 1  
11 Titus, Gus 9 Crane 10:57.83 1  
 
Mens 3000m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Long, Max 11 Oakridge 8:52.24 1 10
2 Goins, Caleb 11 East Linn Christ 8:57.22 1 8
3 Araya, Abel 10 Portland Luthera 9:03.20 1 6
4 Howard, Caleb 12 Lakeview 9:11.85 1 5
5 Cnossen, Nick 12 Heritage Christi 9:24.92 1 4
6 Vega, Joel 9 Culver 9:29.17 1 3
7 Seus, Michael 12 St Mary's Academ 9:32.71 1 2
8 McKay, Tom 11 Oakland 9:37.36 1 1
9 Cox, Michael 10 Union 9:57.80 1  
10 Bennet, Cory 11 Union 9:59.98 1  
 
Mens 3000m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wayne, Ian 11 Catlin Gabel 8:55.24 1  
2 Friesen, Daniel 11 Westside Christi 8:57.79 1  
3 Rannabargar, Dave 12 Regis 9:05.04 1  
4 Nelson, Brian 9 Nyssa 9:16.30 1  
5 Sturgill, Caleb 12 Grant Union 9:20.94 1  
6 Scherer, Cole 10 Bandon 9:26.28 1  
7 Jeffery, David 11 Westside Christi 9:27.85 1  
8 Charging, Mike 10 Chemawa 9:37.41 1  
9 Conerly, Tom 12 Catlin Gabel 9:42.91 1  
10 Caddock, Michael 11 Glide 9:46.16 1  
 
Mens 3000m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jantzer, Elliot 10 Phoenix 8:45.18 1 10
2 Lindsay, Jack 12 Siuslaw 8:46.56 1 8
3 Lynass, Spenser 11 North Bend 8:48.15 1 6
4 Berrian, Trevor 10 North Bend 9:01.27 1 5
5 Zaludek, Nelson 12 Elmira 9:05.21 1 4
6 McCrary, Matt 12 Gladstone 9:05.58 1 3
7 Garboden, Steven 11 North Bend 9:08.42 1 2
8 Humberston, Korey 12 Cottage Grove 9:13.61 1 1
9 Rankin, Matt 10 Ontario 9:18.84 1  
10 Cronin, Riley 10 Scappoose 9:19.33 1  
11 Valez, Miguel 11 Tillamook 9:19.98 1  
12 Jantzer, Kevin 12 Phoenix 9:23.89 1  
13 Gay, Alex 12 La Salle 9:30.75 1  
14 Donadio, Louis 11 Philomath 9:34.68 1  
15 Gray, Zach 10 La Grande 9:39.31 1  
16 Orozco, Javier 10 Central 9:42.92 1  
 
Mens 3000m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keyser, Jake 12 Crater 8:45.47 1 10
2 Bassett, Jared 11 Marshfield 8:45.98 1 8
3 Reed, Chris 12 Klamath Union 8:49.11 1 6
4 Elder, Kevin 12 St Helens 8:51.03 1 5
5 Ringe, Jordan 10 Hermiston 8:51.39 1 4
6 Costin, Tim 10 Springfield 8:54.46 1 3
7 Lofton, Michael 12 Lebanon 9:02.08 1 2
8 Curtis, Griff 12 St Helens 9:10.92 1 1
9 Patten, Zeke Van 12 Corvallis 9:14.20 1  
10 Kohler, Brandon 10 Cleveland 9:18.49 1  
11 Madden, Patrick 9 Summit 9:18.62 1  
12 McConnell, Chris 12 Madison 9:48.57 1  
 
Mens 3000m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burgess, Bryce 11 Franklin 8:47.18 1 10
2 Manning, Brian 11 Jesuit 8:48.89 1 8
3 Castillo, Leo 11 Hood River Valle 8:52.65 1 6
4 Coleman, Sean 12 Canby 8:55.86 1 5
5 Laney, David 12 Central Catholic 8:55.96 1 4
6 Maag, Peter 11 Jesuit 8:57.59 1 3
7 Graebner, Ryan 1 South Eugene 9:02.38 1 2
8 Goertz, Jacob 11 Oregon City 9:04.52 1 1
9 Nelson, Joey 11 South Medford 9:06.09 1  
10 Paden, John 9 Clackamas 9:14.08 1  
11 Herrmann, Michael 11 North Salem 9:15.79 1  
12 Knutson, Nathan 11 Grant 9:20.35 1  
13 Raines, Josh 12 Canby 9:24.40 1  
14 Hughes, Cody 10 South Salem 9:33.02 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Sean 10 Damascus Christi 15.85 1  
2 West, Nick 10 Imbler 15.89 1  
3 Endresen, Ryan 10 Columbia Christi 16.53 1  
4 Miller, Asa 11 Spray 16.91 1  
5 Herring, Kerry 11 Mapleton 17.25 1  
6 Cunningham, John 12 New Hope Christi 17.69 1  
7 Lewis, Spier 11 St Paul 18.64 1  
8 Kovachy, Isaiya 10 Days Creek 19.27 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Andy 12 Bonanza 15.56 1 10
2 Bonar, Phil 12 Salem Academy 16.23 1 8
3 Cranley, Jason 11 Oakland 16.26 1 6
4 Dickinson, Stephen 10 Bonanza 16.36 1 5
5 Svehaug, Brian 12 Portland Christi 16.60 1 4
6 Bokor, Steve 12 Knappa 16.77 1 3
7 Morrissey, Robby 12 Kennedy 16.87 1 2
8 King, Phil 12 Pilot Rock 17.38 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kreutzbender, Jeremy 11 Amity 15.41 1  
2 Smith, Justin 12 Bandon 15.90 1  
3 Battles, Kevin 12 Waldport 16.03 1  
4 Kreger, Dustin 12 Grant Union 16.17 1  
5 Soupir, Jamison 12 Grant Union 16.54 1  
6 Stoller, Ken 11 Dayton 16.64 1  
7 Snell, Cody 12 Catlin Gabel 17.02 1  
8 TaMinh, Duc 12 Jefferson 17.51 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dillow, Nate 12 Marist 14.44 1 10
2 Olstedt, Dennis 12 Seaside 14.69 1 8
3 May, Trevor 12 Siuslaw 14.99 1 6
4 Keys, Dakotah 9 Sweet Home 15.42 1 5
5 Nelson, Aaron 10 Pleasant Hill 15.56 1 4
6 Mueller, Winston 11 Henley 15.76 1 3
7 Walker, Dom 11 Seaside 15.78 1 2
8 Woodland, Derek 11 Henley 15.79 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dillow, Nate 12 Marist 14.73 1  
2 Olstedt, Dennis 12 Seaside 14.79 2  
3 May, Trevor 12 Siuslaw 15.11 2  
5 Keys, Dakotah 9 Sweet Home 15.45 2  
4 Walker, Dom 11 Seaside 15.57 1  
7 Woodland, Derek 11 Henley 15.57 2  
6 Nelson, Aaron 10 Pleasant Hill 15.63 1  
8 Mueller, Winston 11 Henley 15.66 1  
9 Burbank, Bruce 12 Newport 15.74 1  
10 Callan, Eli 12 Sisters 16.17 1  
11 King, Kyle 12 North Marion 16.19 2  
12 Ziebert, Jeremy 10 Stayton 16.25 2  
13 Berrian, Travis 11 North Bend 16.75 2  
14 Sofe, Nur 9 La Grande 17.14 2  
15 Johnson, Michael 12 Baker 19.58 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Buckner, Darius 12 Liberty 14.71 1 10
2 Lind, Kersee 12 Hermiston 15.09 1 8
3 Hastings, Andrew 12 Corvallis 15.26 1 6
4 Ringrose, Jacob 11 Eagle Point 15.60 1 5
5 Charron, Cody 12 West Albany 15.64 1 4
6 Kruse, Caleb 10 Marshfield 15.72 1 3
7 Snyder, Tory 12 Klamath Union 16.06 1 2
8 Barfuss, Derek 11 Pendleton 16.32 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Buckner, Darius 12 Liberty 14.52 1  
2 Lind, Kersee 12 Hermiston 15.08 2  
3 Barfuss, Derek 11 Pendleton 15.19 1  
5 Hastings, Andrew 12 Corvallis 15.34 1  
4 Charron, Cody 12 West Albany 15.40 2  
6 Kruse, Caleb 10 Marshfield 15.44 2  
7 Ringrose, Jacob 11 Eagle Point 15.54 1  
8 Snyder, Tory 12 Klamath Union 15.64 1  
9 Barnes, Nic 12 St Helens 15.74 2  
10 Bowers, Brian 12 Churchill 15.75 2  
11 Lao, Howard 9 Cleveland 17.26 2  
12 Antonovich, Ignat 11 Madison 17.80 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McBee, Tyler 12 Beaverton 14.32 1 10
2 Mathews, Marcus 12 Southridge 14.66 1 8
3 Dalton, Chase 12 Tigard 14.84 1 6
4 Bailey, Eric 12 Benson 14.96 1 5
5 Loscutoff, Andy 12 Canby 15.12 1 4
6 Anderson, David 12 South Salem 15.59 1 3
-- Capelle, Eric 11 Barlow DQ 1  
-- Manwell, Robert 12 Gresham DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Capelle, Eric 11 Barlow 14.50 2  
3 McBee, Tyler 12 Beaverton 14.66 2  
2 Bailey, Eric 12 Benson 14.75 1  
4 Mathews, Marcus 12 Southridge 14.78 1  
5 Loscutoff, Andy 12 Canby 15.00 1  
7 Dalton, Chase 12 Tigard 15.15 1  
6 Manwell, Robert 12 Gresham 15.22 2  
8 Anderson, David 12 South Salem 15.51 2  
9 Werner, Jordan 12 Grants Pass 15.67 2  
10 Siebenlist, Jake 12 Grants Pass 15.79 1  
11 Gay, Andrew 10 Putnam 15.80 1  
12 Marcus, David 10 Clackamas 15.83 1  
13 Beasley, Brannon 12 Benson 16.15 2  
14 Keuler, Michael 11 West Salem 16.17 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lewis, Sean 10 Damascus Christi 40.21 1  
2 West, Nick 10 Imbler 40.72 1  
3 Endresen, Ryan 10 Columbia Christi 42.49 1  
4 Anderson, Matt 12 St Paul 43.05 1  
5 Larlee, Stephen 9 South Wasco Coun 43.94 1  
6 Miller, Asa 11 Spray 44.55 1  
7 Boyles, Jared 10 Lowell 45.10 1  
8 Brewer, John 12 Elkton 45.36 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bonar, Phil 12 Salem Academy 40.93 1 10
2 Dodson, Nic 11 Oakland 42.14 1 8
3 Dickinson, Stephen 10 Bonanza 42.78 1 6
4 Bokor, Steve 12 Knappa 43.61 1 5
5 Dean, Chris 12 Oakridge 43.99 1 4
6 Schwartz, Sam 12 Corbett 45.16 1 3
7 Hatfield, Jordan 9 Heppner 45.34 1 2
8 King, Phil 12 Pilot Rock 54.17 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Kreutzbender, Jeremy 11 Amity 40.80 1  
2 Moses, Dallas 12 Warrenton 41.33 1  
3 Top, Derek 12 Gervais 41.58 1  
4 Smith, Justin 12 Bandon 42.10 1  
5 Soupir, Jamison 12 Grant Union 42.75 1  
6 Snell, Cody 12 Catlin Gabel 43.03 1  
7 Andy, Sean 10 Myrtle Point 43.90 1  
8 Judd, Andrew 11 Grant Union 44.11 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olstedt, Dennis 12 Seaside 38.68 1 10
2 Dillow, Nate 12 Marist 38.97 1 8
3 Ragsdale, Larry 11 Illinois Valley 39.41 1 6
4 Callan, Eli 12 Sisters 40.20 1 5
5 Mueller, Winston 11 Henley 40.29 1 4
6 Dillow, David 12 Marist 41.01 1 3
7 Ziebert, Jeremy 10 Stayton 41.41 1 2
8 Johnson, Michael 12 Baker 42.38 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Olstedt, Dennis 12 Seaside 39.48 1  
2 Dillow, Nate 12 Marist 39.87 2  
3 Ragsdale, Larry 11 Illinois Valley 39.88 2  
4 Callan, Eli 12 Sisters 40.91 1  
5 Dillow, David 12 Marist 41.04 1  
7 Johnson, Michael 12 Baker 41.75 1  
6 Mueller, Winston 11 Henley 42.10 2  
8 Ziebert, Jeremy 10 Stayton 42.12 1  
9 Walker, Dom 11 Seaside 42.56 2  
10 Hodge, Chris 10 Brookings-Harbor 43.33 2  
11 Keys, Dakotah 9 Sweet Home 43.68 1  
12 Smith, Nick 11 Newport 43.98 1  
13 King, Kyle 12 North Marion 44.35 1  
14 Jacobsen, Michael 11 Baker 44.37 2  
15 Crowther, Kelly 11 Sisters 44.63 2  
16 May, Trevor 12 Siuslaw 44.66 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hastings, Andrew 12 Corvallis 38.15 1 10
2 Barnes, Nic 12 St Helens 38.22 1 8
3 Lind, Kersee 12 Hermiston 38.57 1 6
4 Hogenson, Derek 12 Crater 40.50 1 5
5 Apeland, Nick 12 Glencoe 40.66 1 4
6 Ringrose, Jacob 11 Eagle Point 40.92 1 3
7 Barfuss, Derek 11 Pendleton 41.12 1 2
8 Jackson, Omar 9 Thurston 42.12 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lind, Kersee 12 Hermiston 39.36 1  
2 Hastings, Andrew 12 Corvallis 40.09 2  
3 Apeland, Nick 12 Glencoe 40.77 1  
4 Barnes, Nic 12 St Helens 40.83 2  
5 Hogenson, Derek 12 Crater 41.42 2  
6 Barfuss, Derek 11 Pendleton 41.48 1  
7 Jackson, Omar 9 Thurston 41.73 1  
8 Ringrose, Jacob 11 Eagle Point 41.88 2  
9 Charron, Cody 12 West Albany 42.42 1  
10 Holmes, Devin 12 Springfield 43.91 2  
11 Antonovich, Ignat 11 Madison 44.47 1  
12 White, Hopie 11 Madison 53.97 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Eric 12 Benson 37.78 1 10
2 McBee, Tyler 12 Beaverton 38.01 1 8
3 Mathews, Marcus 12 Southridge 38.82 1 6
4 Dalton, Chase 12 Tigard 39.47 1 5
5 Bumstead, Adam 12 South Eugene 39.85 1 4
6 Loscutoff, Andy 12 Canby 40.36 1 3
7 Anderson, David 12 South Salem 41.00 1 2
8 Capelle, Eric 11 Barlow 45.23 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McBee, Tyler 12 Beaverton 38.87 2  
3 Bailey, Eric 12 Benson 38.98 2  
2 Dalton, Chase 12 Tigard 39.53 1  
4 Mathews, Marcus 12 Southridge 39.73 1  
5 Anderson, David 12 South Salem 40.02 2  
6 Capelle, Eric 11 Barlow 40.09 1  
7 Loscutoff, Andy 12 Canby 40.15 1  
8 Bumstead, Adam 12 South Eugene 40.22 2  
9 Ratliff, James 10 Lake Oswego 40.60 1  
10 Kavanaugh, Connor 12 Lincoln 40.69 1  
11 Garner, Corbin 11 North Salem 41.37 1  
12 Diaz, Micah 10 South Medford 42.17 2  
13 Miller, Shawn 12 West Linn 42.41 2  
14 Manwell, Robert 12 Gresham 43.01 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Long, Delatori,
Oveson, Mahon
  Wallowa 45.53 1  
2 Kirk, Kelly,
Anderson, Pierson
  St Paul 45.64 1  
3 Davies, Davies,
Brower, Ugalde
  Crane 46.04 1  
4 Wyman, Gonzalez,
Anderson, Akre
  Dufur 46.48 1  
5 Ludwig, Herrell,
Krull, Krull
  Mohawk 46.93 1  
6 Hillier, Cunningh,
Garcia, Rentero
  New Hope Christi 47.05 1  
7 Schenfel, Hertzber,
Saucedo, McCain
  Oregon School fo 47.69 1  
8 Trumbull, Trumbull,
Moore, Elliot
  Triad Christian 48.26 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Leonis, Hillgart,
Nelson, Miller
  St Mary's Academ 44.38 1 10
2 Mendoza, Hoover,
LaCoste, Peterson
  Central Linn 44.82 1 8
3 Kirkpatr, Siliga,
Kirkland, Ockunzzi
  Cascade Christia 45.04 1 6
4 Antal, Lucas,
Hutchin, Sellers
  Portland Christi 45.25 1 5
5 Myers, Fischer,
Schwendi, Lincoln
  Enterprise 45.75 1 4
6 O'Neal, Hatfield,
O'Neal, Hauer
  Heppner 45.82 1 3
7 Dean, Oglesby,
Chamberl, Dillon
  Oakridge 46.40 1 2
8 Randoph, Jones-Di,
Hardy, Harris
  La Salle 46.84 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Long, Shields,
Wusstig, Gagle
  Jefferson 44.82 1  
2 Garnier, Pierce-W,
Snell, Jones
  Catlin Gabel 44.84 1  
3 Dickey, Sabey,
Goretta, Klym
  Willamina 45.18 1  
4 Minich, Halderma,
Marquez, Talbot
  Dayton 45.82 1  
5 Smith, Zadubene,
Smith, DesJardi
  Grant Union 45.87 1  
6 Christof, Mcduffy,
Freeston, Christof
  Reedsport 46.03 1  
7 Pietsch, Bechtel,
Dugan, Little
  Warrenton 46.66 1  
-- Derschon, McClain,
Doerfler, Wells
  Regis DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Collins,
Flores, Flores
  South Umpqua 43.82 1 10
2 Myrick, McCaffre,
Gryder, Callan
  Sisters 44.11 1 8
3 Walker, DeNotta,
Olstedt, Krieger
  Seaside 44.36 1 6
4 Dillow, Burns,
Bedbury, Johnston
  Marist 44.37 1 5
5 West, Taylor,
Hunt, Harper
  Junction City 44.73 1 4
6 McMullen, Heick,
Lopez, Wentwort
  Astoria 44.75 1 3
7 Richter, Mesa,
Campbell, Marais
  Siuslaw 45.62 1 2
-- Brannon, Dunn,
DePeel, Fields
  Gladstone DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Myrick, McCaffre,
Gryder, Callan
  Sisters 43.82 1  
2 West, Taylor,
Hunt, Harper
  Junction City 43.95 2  
3 Wilson, Collins,
Flores, Flores
  South Umpqua 44.12 2  
5 McMullen, Heick,
Lopez, Wentwort
  Astoria 44.18 2  
4 Dillow, Burns,
Bedbury, Johnston
  Marist 44.31 1  
6 Brannon, Dunn,
DePeel, Fields
  Gladstone 44.37 1  
7 Olivar, DeNotta,
Olstedt, Krieger
  Seaside 44.44 2  
8 Richter, Mesa,
Campbell, Marais
  Siuslaw 44.73 1  
9 Remesnik, Bicknell,
Brown, Williams
  Cascade 44.85 1  
10 Cedillo, Deptula,
Pond, Phillips
  Central 44.95 1  
11 Brewster, Pratt,
Evans, Mueller
  Henley 45.00 1  
12 Spencer, Hoppie,
Burgess, Humphrey
  La Grande 45.25 2  
13 Erlebach, Anzaldua,
Lang, Anthony
  Ontario 45.45 2  
14 Bellange, Meeker,
Dye, Burbank
  Newport 45.69 2  
-- Green, Ragsdale,
McConico, Lorensen
  Illinois Valley DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Webber, Peterson,
McGrath, Duckett
  Pendleton 43.09 1 10
2 Gilbride, Johnson,
Miller, Buckendo
  Summit 43.20 1 8
3 Barnes, Bartlett,
Walters, Jones
  St Helens 43.45 1 6
4 Williams, Norman,
Jackson, Rich
  Thurston 43.50 1 5
5 Torres, Loper,
Julian, Stubbs
  Willamette 43.70 1 4
6 Parmente, Probert,
Roosa, Bourne
  Lebanon 44.05 1 3
7 Apeland, Puckett,
Hogan, Aguilar
  Glencoe 44.24 1 2
8 Strickla, Warren,
Miles, Thomas
  Jefferson 44.49 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Gilbride, Johnson,
Miller, Buckendo
  Summit 43.48 2  
2 Webber, Peterson,
McGrath, Duckett
  Pendleton 43.49 1  
3 Barnes, Bartlett,
Walters, Jones
  St Helens 43.57 2  
4 Williams, Norman,
Jackson, Rich
  Thurston 43.94 1  
5 Parmente, Probert,
Roosa, Bourne
  Lebanon 44.01 1  
6 Torres, Loper,
Julian, Stubbs
  Willamette 44.11 2  
7 Strickla, Warren,
Miles, Thomas
  Jefferson 44.34 2  
8 Apeland, Anderson,
Hogan, Puckett
  Glencoe 44.50 1  
9 Amos, McLaughl,
Foster, Brooks
  Klamath Union 44.89 2  
10 Sinn, Paradis,
Sinn, Newsom
  Silverton 45.17 1  
11 Winslow, Franklin,
Avritt, Yamazaki
  Cleveland 46.96 1  
-- Hogenson, Pardee,
Fehl, Beck
  Crater DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Osheroff, McCoy,
Shimada, Acker
  Grant 42.51 1 10
2 Cook, Ramos,
Johnson, Capelle
  Barlow 42.64 1 8
3 Smith, Farinacc,
Mathews, Smith
  Southridge 42.64 1 6
4 Hoover, Bishop,
Beardsle, Johnson
  West Salem 43.00 1 5
5 Pflugrad, Yakovich,
Brooks, Todd
  Sheldon 43.06 1 4
6 Lambert, Weathero,
Essieh, Lowe
  Jesuit 43.07 1 3
7 Edwards, Hearvey,
Holtz, Polk
  Lincoln 43.13 1 2
8 Clark, Ellis,
McCallis, East
  David Douglas 44.13 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Edwards, Hearvey,
Holtz, Polk
  Lincoln 42.72 1  
2 Osheroff, McCoy,
Shimada, Acker
  Grant 42.77 2  
3 Cook, Ramos,
Johnson, Capelle
  Barlow 42.81 2  
5 Smith, Farinacc,
Mathews, Smith
  Southridge 43.01 2  
4 Hoover, Bishop,
Beardsle, Johnson
  West Salem 43.06 1  
6 Lambert, Weathero,
Essieh, Lowe
  Jesuit 43.10 1  
7 Pflugrad, Yakovich,
Brooks, Todd
  Sheldon 43.12 2  
8 Clark, Ellis,
McCallis, East
  David Douglas 43.33 1  
9 Mayes, Stirnema,
Henson, Fjelstad
  Putnam 43.34 2  
10 Young, Young,
Kool, Mitchell
  Lakeridge 43.70 2  
11 Jackson, Johnson,
Hunter, Jones
  Benson 43.86 1  
12 Neavoll, Whitman,
Schissle, Brink
  Roseburg 44.30 2  
13 Forrest, Loscutof,
Brown, Roth
  Canby 44.76 2  
14 Taylor, Crabtree,
Lopez, Armstron
  McMinnville 45.12 1  
-- Crockett, Smith,
Mahaffey, Bailey
  McKay DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Anderson, Kirk,
Pierson, Kelly
  St Paul 3:34.05 1  
2 Witty, Osborn,
Rogers, Hope
  Adrian 3:36.29 1  
3 Borrayo, Russell,
Bushared, Massoni
  Southwest Christ 3:37.61 1  
4 Cunningh, Garcia,
Bowdoin, Bowdoin
  New Hope Christi 3:39.74 1  
5 Brewer, Gardner,
Eberhard, Ruble
  Elkton 3:42.09 1  
6 Ugalde, Thompson,
Brower, Davies
  Crane 3:43.73 1  
7 Juden, Sherman,
Fleming, Sherman
  McKenzie 3:44.58 1  
8 Houck, Boggs,
Johnston, Herring
  Mapleton 3:44.89 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 2A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hillgart, Delgado,
Seus, Miller
  St Mary's Academ 3:26.64 1 10
2 Kirkpatr, Kinney,
Heidegge, Ockunzzi
  Cascade Christia 3:28.44 1 8
3 Warren, Speas,
Beebe, Lewis
  Culver 3:30.42 1 6
4 Brown, Ingvalso,
Henry, Adams
  Oakland 3:34.84 1 5
5 Hutchin, Young,
Nuttelma, Antal
  Portland Christi 3:34.85 1 4
6 Nado, Waldo,
Schwartz, Soulagne
  Corbett 3:35.21 1 3
7 Briggs, Mastenbr,
Cooper, Massari
  Scio 3:36.40 1 2
8 Baird, Nabel,
Schwendi, Lincoln
  Enterprise 3:40.54 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 3A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Zadubene,
DesJardi, Coats
  Grant Union 3:28.35 1  
2 Dickey, Goretta,
Klym, Sabey
  Willamina 3:31.59 1  
3 Kreutzbe, Harrison,
Furher, Hartwell
  Amity 3:31.65 1  
4 O'Casey, Dugan,
Ball, Moses
  Warrenton 3:32.79 1  
5 Taylor, Scherer,
Scherer, Hiatt
  Bandon 3:34.63 1  
6 Moore, Turpin,
Corwin, Hanshuma
  Waldport 3:35.15 1  
7 Snell, Conyers,
Wayne, Jones
  Catlin Gabel 3:37.77 1  
8 Skerjani, Mason,
Williams, Anthony
  Vale 3:43.52 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dillow, Bellamy,
Hollande, Dillow
  Marist 3:25.99 1 10
2 Walker, Olivar,
Krieger, Olstedt
  Seaside 3:27.03 1 8
3 Morales, Stephens,
Glynn, Roses
  Molalla 3:28.37 1 6
4 Amerson, Webb,
Morgan, Perry
  Yamhill-Carlton 3:29.39 1 5
5 May, Mesa,
Lindsay, Campbell
  Siuslaw 3:29.50 1 4
6 Peters, Linden,
Rowland, Aguirre
  Brookings-Harbor 3:29.91 1 3
7 Green, Green,
Mikels, Ragsdale
  Illinois Valley 3:30.12 1 2
8 Roda, Martin,
Boyer, Harper
  Junction City 3:30.16 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 4A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Green, Green,
Mikels, Ragsdale
  Illinois Valley 3:29.43 2  
2 Dillow, Bellamy,
Hollande, Dillow
  Marist 3:29.60 1  
3 Peters, Linden,
Rowland, Aguirre
  Brookings-Harbor 3:29.88 2  
5 Amerson, Webb,
Morgan, Perry
  Yamhill-Carlton 3:30.34 2  
4 Walker, Olivar,
Krieger, Smith
  Seaside 3:30.63 1  
6 Morales, Stephens,
Glynn, Roses
  Molalla 3:30.98 1  
7 Reed, Roda,
Martin, Harper
  Junction City 3:31.19 1  
8 Marais, Mesa,
May, Campbell
  Siuslaw 3:31.37 2  
9 Brewster, Mueller,
Smith, Pratt
  Henley 3:32.18 2  
10 Keys, Santana,
Callagan, Florek
  Sweet Home 3:32.59 1  
11 Sofe, Hackney,
Hoppie, Humphrey
  La Grande 3:34.29 2  
12 Deptula, Pond,
Orozco, Phillips
  Central 3:34.67 2  
13 Gay, Asch,
Loyola, Webb
  La Salle 3:37.55 1  
14 Johnson, Johnson,
Jacobsen, Robertso
  Baker 3:39.79 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 5A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Roosa, Beyer,
Probert, Bourne
  Lebanon 3:24.55 1 10
2 Fred, Jonsrude,
Maxwell, Hastings
  Corvallis 3:24.86 1 8
3 Fehl, Keyser,
Puckett, Beck
  Crater 3:25.27 1 6
4 Woock, Noland,
Cahalane, Miller
  Summit 3:26.54 1 5
5 Ringe, Delong,
Ortiz, Lind
  Hermiston 3:26.56 1 4
6 Reed, Amos,
Foster, Brooks
  Klamath Union 3:29.77 1 3
7 Yabut, Griff,
Smith, Barnes
  St Helens 3:31.17 1 2
8 Walsh, Canaga,
Thorud, Griffith
  Hillsboro 3:31.88 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 5A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Fred, Jonsrude,
Maxwell, Hastings
  Corvallis 3:26.23 1  
3 Walters, Yabut,
Smith, Barnes
  St Helens 3:27.36 1  
2 Fehl, Keyser,
Puckett, Beck
  Crater 3:27.59 2  
5 Woock, Noland,
Cahalane, Miller
  Summit 3:28.02 1  
7 Roosa, Beyer,
Lofton, Probert
  Lebanon 3:28.04 1  
4 Ringe, Delong,
Ortiz, Lind
  Hermiston 3:28.81 2  
6 Walsh, Canaga,
Thorud, Griffith
  Hillsboro 3:29.25 2  
8 Reed, Amos,
Foster, Brooks
  Klamath Union 3:29.71 2  
9 Truman, Simpson,
Bassett, Meline
  Marshfield 3:32.88 2  
10 Williams, Plouse,
Lanning, Wells
  Thurston 3:34.91 2  
11 Danciu, Roll,
Ajibade, Greene
  Madison 3:44.39 1  
-- Guyuta, Tuffa,
Warren, Miles
  Jefferson FS 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 6A Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 DeBois, Riedel,
Clark, Lambert
  Gresham 3:20.37 1 10
2 Hunter, Jackson,
Jones, Bailey
  Benson 3:20.45 1 8
3 Shimada, Goodling,
McCoy, Acker
  Grant 3:20.46 1 6
4 Werner, Capps,
Ratliff, Greer
  Lake Oswego 3:23.08 1 5
5 Kessler, Cleary,
Lowe, Cope
  Jesuit 3:23.47 1 4
6 Ballard, Hope,
Swift, Cook
  Barlow 3:23.49 1 3
7 Farinacc, Smith,
Brown, Mathews
  Southridge 3:27.05 1 2
8 Grady, Hanson,
Dalton, Westlund
  Tigard 3:27.16 1 1
 
Mens 4x400m Relay 6A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Shimada, Goodling,
McCoy, Acker
  Grant 3:21.65 1  
2 Hunter, Jackson,
Bailey, Jones
  Benson 3:22.27 2  
3 DeBois, Riedel,
Clark, Lambert
  Gresham 3:23.72 2  
4 Ballard, Hope,
Swift, Cook
  Barlow 3:24.18 1  
5 Farinacc, Smith,
Brown, Mathews
  Southridge 3:24.43 1  
7 Werner, Capps,
Ratliff, Greer
  Lake Oswego 3:24.59 1  
6 Kessler, Cleary,
Lowe, Cope
  Jesuit 3:25.31 2  
8 Grady, Hanson,
Dalton, Westlund
  Tigard 3:25.46 2  
9 Pflugrad, Hanks,
Peiskee, Yakovich
  Sheldon 3:25.58 1  
10 Boyd, Peter,
McClain, Stewart
  McNary 3:26.33 1  
11 Henson, Regan,
Zeller, Fjelstad
  Putnam 3:31.62 2  
12 Gilpin, Fricker,
Pugsley, Coleman
  Canby 3:33.10 1  
13 Stewart, Richards,
Hebert, Parrish
  Grants Pass 3:36.26 2  
14 Crockett, Klawhun,
McCurdy, Klawhun
  McKay 3:37.83 2  
 
Mens Shot Put 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCullough, Kasey 11 Dufur 51-00.00(15.54m) 1  
2 Thiessen, James 11 Triangle Lake 47-02.00(14.38m) 1  
3 Hybertson, Schon 12 Dufur 45-08.50(13.93m) 1  
4 Garnett, Ben 11 Joseph 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
5 Boggs, Thomas 11 Mapleton 42-03.25(12.88m) 1  
6 Smith, Grant 11 Willamette Valle 41-04.50(12.61m) 1  
7 Harper, Drew 10 Harper 40-07.50(12.38m) 1  
8 Ramos, Eliseo 12 St Paul 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
9 Fisher, Eli 11 Camas Valley 40-00.50(12.20m) 1  
10 Davis, Kyle 11 Powers 38-03.00(11.66m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laidet, John 12 Bonanza 51-02.00(15.60m) 1 10
2 Parohnevsky, Andrey 12 Santiam 48-01.25(14.66m) 1 8
3 Norman, Andrew 12 East Linn Christ 47-11.00(14.61m) 1 6
4 Burchfiel, Jordan 12 Cascade Christia 46-03.00(14.10m) 1 5
5 Peterson, Daniel 12 Central Linn 45-11.50(14.01m) 1 4
6 Hewitt, Scott 12 Union 45-03.50(13.80m) 1 3
7 Hurliman, Clem 12 Nestucca 43-09.00(13.34m) 1 2
8 Kurtz, Zach 12 Heppner 43-07.00(13.28m) 1 1
9 Hallock, Steven 10 Glendale 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
10 Hurliman, Matt 10 Nestucca 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Casey, Jordan 12 Valley Catholic 53-03.00(16.23m) 1  
2 Palanuk, Alec 12 Willamina 49-03.50(15.02m) 1  
3 Weidemann, Kevin 12 Gervais 48-04.00(14.73m) 1  
4 Case, Levi 11 Nyssa 46-09.00(14.25m) 1  
5 Cook, Jimmy 10 Grant Union 46-06.75(14.19m) 1  
6 Osorio, Ismael 9 Reedsport 45-09.50(13.96m) 1  
7 Yzaguirre, Juan 12 Jefferson 44-07.00(13.59m) 1  
8 Derschon, Eric 12 Regis 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
9 DeWitt, Colton 12 Vernonia 41-08.25(12.71m) 1  
10 Doty, Justin 12 Glide 40-06.00(12.34m) 1  
11 Meyers, Josh 12 Clatskanie 37-10.00(11.53m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aldredge, Jordan 12 Gladstone 57-05.75(17.52m) 1 10
2 Barker, Jake 12 Molalla 55-10.50(17.03m) 1 8
3 Fenters, Jordan 12 Henley 52-11.25(16.14m) 1 6
4 Adams, Elliot 11 North Bend 50-11.00(15.52m) 1 5
5 Culp, Shaun 11 Cottage Grove 49-04.25(15.04m) 1 4
6 McCord, Bjorn 12 Seaside 48-02.50(14.69m) 1 3
7 Chambers, Mike 12 Brookings-Harbor 47-11.25(14.61m) 1 2
8 Cuellar, Marcus 10 Central 46-11.00(14.30m) 1 1
9 Sampson, Jeff 12 Sisters 46-00.50(14.03m) 1  
10 Whitaker, Alex 12 Astoria 44-06.25(13.57m) 1  
11 Gutzman, Paul 10 North Valley 44-00.50(13.42m) 1  
12 Vasquez, Nick 11 Ontario 41-01.50(12.53m) 1  
13 Hamill, Justin 12 La Grande 38-04.50(11.70m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Atoe, Robert 11 The Dalles-Wahto 56-09.75(17.32m) 1 10
2 Seitz, Jordan 11 Century 52-02.00(15.90m) 1 8
3 Darcy, Tony 11 South Albany 51-08.50(15.76m) 1 6
4 Emmons, Anthony 11 Corvallis 50-09.00(15.47m) 1 5
5 Staub, Jesse 11 Wilsonville 49-03.25(15.02m) 1 4
6 Pututau, Joe 12 Jefferson 46-04.75(14.14m) 1 3
7 Moore, Sam 10 Klamath Union 45-01.50(13.75m) 1 2
8 Murray, Jon Michael 12 Churchill 44-02.00(13.46m) 1 1
9 West, Tyler 12 Marshfield 43-08.50(13.32m) 1  
10 Brandt, Nick 11 Klamath Union 43-07.25(13.29m) 1  
11 Avritt, Taylor 12 Cleveland 42-02.75(12.87m) 1  
-- Peters, Derek 12 Bend FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Matschiner, Andrew 12 Jesuit 56-05.25(17.20m) 1 10
2 Sexton, Chase 11 West Salem 54-00.25(16.47m) 1 8
3 Velasquez, J.R. 11 Gresham 52-09.00(16.08m) 1 6
4 Ranck, Dennis 11 Tualatin 52-08.50(16.07m) 1 5
5 Hochhalter, Eric 12 West Salem 51-04.75(15.67m) 1 4
6 Johnson, Ethan 11 Lincoln 51-02.75(15.61m) 1 3
7 Armstrong, Josh 12 McMinnville 49-07.00(15.11m) 1 2
8 Gertson, David 11 Westview 49-01.50(14.97m) 1 1
9 Haman, Jimmy 12 Milwaukie 49-00.50(14.95m) 1  
10 Slowey, Jason 12 North Medford 48-06.75(14.80m) 1  
11 Rockenbach, Jaret 12 Benson 47-10.00(14.58m) 1  
12 Caballero, Franco 12 North Medford 47-06.00(14.48m) 1  
13 Martinez, Chance 12 Clackamas 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
14 Vieru, David 9 Centennial 44-02.25(13.47m) 1  
 
Mens Discus 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hybertson, Schon 12 Dufur 138-00(42.06m) 1  
2 Johnson, Willy 11 Days Creek 136-02(41.50m) 1  
3 Wolf, Derek 12 St Paul 132-05(40.36m) 1  
4 Boggs, Thomas 11 Mapleton 131-11(40.21m) 1  
5 Fisher, Kyle 11 Crow 128-06(39.17m) 1  
6 Starr, Jason 9 Spray 126-10(38.66m) 1  
7 LoVerde, Garrett 10 Hosanna Christia 121-02(36.93m) 1  
8 Garnett, Ben 11 Joseph 120-10(36.83m) 1  
9 Ramos, Eliseo 12 St Paul 119-03(36.35m) 1  
10 Casiano, Steven 10 Harper 99-10(30.43m) 1  
 
Mens Discus 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laidet, John 12 Bonanza 155-02(47.29m) 1 10
2 Burchfiel, Jordan 12 Cascade Christia 151-01(46.05m) 1 8
3 Hewitt, Scott 12 Union 149-06(45.57m) 1 6
4 Hurliman, Clem 12 Nestucca 142-09(43.51m) 1 5
5 Briggs, Wyatt 10 Scio 136-03(41.53m) 1 4
6 Ziemer, Cody 12 East Linn Christ 134-10(41.10m) 1 3
7 Stuart, Kyle 12 Pilot Rock 129-03(39.40m) 1 2
8 Weaver, Matt 10 Oakland 113-03(34.52m) 1 1
9 Cottier, Jacob 11 Oakland 111-08(34.04m) 1  
10 Evans, Shawn 12 Portland Christi 109-09(33.45m) 1  
 
Mens Discus 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stoller, Ken 11 Dayton 145-02(44.25m) 1  
2 Johnson, Bo 11 Toledo 142-01(43.31m) 1  
3 Longwill, Mitch 11 Gold Beach 137-11(42.04m) 1  
4 Ausman, Matt 11 Nyssa 135-05(41.28m) 1  
5 Cook, Jimmy 10 Grant Union 133-10(40.79m) 1  
6 Stoller, Kyle 11 Dayton 130-08(39.83m) 1  
7 Towle, Stewart 12 Catlin Gabel 130-01(39.65m) 1  
8 Osorio, Ismael 9 Reedsport 129-00(39.32m) 1  
9 Grisham, Justin 12 Waldport 128-05(39.14m) 1  
10 Ott, Alan 12 Rainier 102-06(31.24m) 1  
 
Mens Discus 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aldredge, Jordan 12 Gladstone 167-02(50.95m) 1 10
2 Barker, Jake 12 Molalla 166-08(50.80m) 1 8
3 Chambers, Mike 12 Brookings-Harbor 146-09(44.73m) 1 6
4 McCord, Bjorn 12 Seaside 145-11(44.48m) 1 5
5 Watts, Kai 12 Seaside 144-00(43.89m) 1 4
6 Perry, Max 12 Siuslaw 129-05(39.45m) 1 3
7 Sinclair, Andrew 12 Marist 127-11(38.99m) 1 2
8 Waldron, Dustin 11 Marist 127-00(38.71m) 1 1
9 Cleveland, Andrew 12 Central 126-10(38.66m) 1  
10 Miesen, Todd 12 Newport 122-09(37.41m) 1  
11 McKy, Ryan 10 North Valley 119-05(36.40m) 1  
12 Martinez, Jordan 10 Ontario 118-02(36.02m) 1  
13 Cornett, Joe 12 Hidden Valley 117-07(35.84m) 1  
14 Hamill, Justin 12 La Grande 110-02(33.58m) 1  
 
Mens Discus 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Westerman, Kyle 11 Bend 155-11(47.52m) 1 10
2 Emmons, Anthony 11 Corvallis 152-11(46.61m) 1 8
3 Staub, Jesse 11 Wilsonville 152-08(46.53m) 1 6
4 Koehler, Willy 12 Hillsboro 150-02(45.77m) 1 5
5 VanDoren, Michael 10 South Albany 144-03(43.97m) 1 4
6 Banton, Garrett 12 Summit 143-06(43.74m) 1 3
7 Peck, Josh 9 Mazama 138-03(42.14m) 1 2
8 Flanigan, Darrin 12 Thurston 135-11(41.43m) 1 1
9 West, Tyler 12 Marshfield 135-05(41.28m) 1  
10 Anderson, Rocky 12 Crater 127-08(38.91m) 1  
11 Pututau, Joe 12 Jefferson 124-01(37.82m) 1  
12 Delk, Chris 12 Madison 113-11(34.72m) 1  
 
Mens Discus 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sexton, Chase 11 West Salem 173-01(52.76m) 1 10
2 Slowey, Jason 12 North Medford 158-05(48.29m) 1 8
3 Norris, Cam 12 Central Catholic 155-04(47.35m) 1 6
4 Opperud, Jon 11 Milwaukie 149-10(45.67m) 1 5
5 Matschiner, Andrew 12 Jesuit 147-02(44.86m) 1 4
6 Hochhalter, Eric 12 West Salem 146-01(44.53m) 1 3
7 Armstrong, Josh 12 McMinnville 145-04(44.30m) 1 2
8 Ranck, Dennis 11 Tualatin 144-01(43.92m) 1 1
9 Zosel, Zach 12 South Eugene 140-00(42.67m) 1  
10 Oppat, David 12 Southridge 139-02(42.42m) 1  
11 Crawford, McCullough 12 Grant 137-10(42.01m) 1  
12 Sanders, Tyler 12 David Douglas 134-03(40.92m) 1  
13 Zelick, Aaron 12 Wilson 129-01(39.34m) 1  
-- Inahara, Justin 12 Clackamas FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Standiford, Ryan 11 Wheeler 166-01(50.62m) 1  
2 Crook, Will 12 Jewell 163-03(49.76m) 1  
3 Hams, Paul 11 Ione 160-10(49.02m) 1  
4 McCormick, Nathan 12 Southwest Christ 158-10(48.41m) 1  
5 Smith, Mack 10 Elkton 158-05(48.29m) 1  
6 Steen, Erik 10 Joseph 153-02(46.69m) 1  
7 Clayton, Caaleb 10 Gilchrist 150-09(45.95m) 1  
8 Warnock, Cancy 10 Joseph 144-00(43.89m) 1  
9 Herring, Kerry 11 Mapleton 140-11(42.95m) 1  
10 Jaskilka, Jeff 12 Lifegate Christi 137-11(42.04m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heidegger, Josh 12 Cascade Christia 174-10(53.29m) 1 10
2 Kinney, Daniel 10 Cascade Christia 174-09(53.26m) 1 8
3 Massari, Zack 12 Scio 163-07(49.86m) 1 6
4 Rowlett, Nathan 10 Portland Christi 157-05(47.98m) 1 5
5 Serda, Andrew 10 Riddle 157-03(47.93m) 1 4
6 Kurtz, Zach 12 Heppner 149-04(45.52m) 1 3
7 Nuttelman, Jon 12 Portland Christi 148-01(45.14m) 1 2
8 Ziemer, Cody 12 East Linn Christ 144-07(44.07m) 1 1
9 Vasquez, Carlos 10 Monroe 141-04(43.08m) 1  
10 O'Neal, Casey 12 Heppner 139-00(42.37m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cook, Jimmy 10 Grant Union 176-01(53.67m) 1  
2 Swift, Ryan 12 Sheridan 164-07(50.17m) 1  
3 Walker, Hazze 11 Rainier 161-01(49.10m) 1  
4 Huettl, Kenny 11 Dayton 157-01(47.88m) 1  
5 Caster, Evan 12 Catlin Gabel 156-11(47.83m) 1  
6 Corwin, Paul 12 Waldport 155-08(47.45m) 1  
7 Cyphert, Sean 11 Glide 154-06(47.09m) 1  
8 Cochran, Jake 12 Coquille 150-02(45.77m) 1  
9 Dieker, Ben 12 Grant Union 148-11(45.39m) 1  
10 Yzaguirre, Juan 12 Jefferson 137-01(41.78m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Aldredge, Jordan 12 Gladstone 197-07(60.22m) 1 10
2 Guffey, Paul 12 North Bend 182-07(55.65m) 1 8
3 Hamill, Justin 12 La Grande 178-05(54.38m) 1 6
4 Martinez, Martin 12 Cascade 168-00(51.21m) 1 5
5 Keys, Dakotah 9 Sweet Home 167-09(51.13m) 1 4
6 Miesen, Todd 12 Newport 166-06(50.75m) 1 3
7 Reavis, Kody 11 Siuslaw 166-00(50.60m) 1 2
8 Whalen, Eric 11 La Salle 165-09(50.52m) 1 1
9 Johnston, Jerran 12 Marist 160-05(48.90m) 1  
10 Sentman, Bryant 12 Cottage Grove 157-06(48.01m) 1  
11 Stinnett, Nathan 12 Astoria 155-08(47.45m) 1  
12 Lundsten, Trevor 10 Banks 152-04(46.43m) 1  
13 Kessler, Kraig 12 Henley 150-06(45.87m) 1  
14 Makepeace, Jordan 12 North Valley 141-02(43.03m) 1  
15 Osborne, Carl 10 La Grande 130-11(39.90m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Staub, Jesse 11 Wilsonville 191-03(58.29m) 1 10
2 Mackenzie, Justin 12 Mountain View OR 182-00(55.47m) 1 8
3 Keebler, Brian 11 Thurston 175-11(53.62m) 1 6
4 Nevin, Brandt 12 Eagle Point 173-06(52.88m) 1 5
5 McKelvie, Sean 11 Wilsonville 171-05(52.25m) 1 4
6 Murray, Jon Michael 12 Churchill 166-05(50.72m) 1 3
7 Adams, Brandon 11 Marshall 157-10(48.11m) 1 2
8 Jackola, Justin 12 Lebanon 156-04(47.65m) 1 1
9 Havniear, Marcus 11 Crater 156-04(47.65m) 1  
10 Cunningham, Shane 12 Bend 155-06(47.40m) 1  
11 Beck, Kyle 11 Dallas 150-05(45.85m) 1  
12 Nguyen, Quang 12 Marshall 136-04(41.55m) 1  
 
Mens Javelin 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Michael 12 Southridge 198-08(60.55m) 1 10
2 Dalton, Chase 12 Tigard 198-08(60.55m) 1 8
3 Ahsing, Kasey 12 Oregon City 185-03(56.46m) 1 6
4 Roth, Chris 12 Canby 180-01(54.89m) 1 5
5 Meeks, Syler 12 McNary 174-02(53.09m) 1 4
6 Irby, Craig 11 Centennial 173-10(52.98m) 1 3
7 Crawford, McCullough 12 Grant 173-04(52.83m) 1 2
8 Stirneman, Paul 12 Putnam 169-03(51.59m) 1 1
9 Bennett, Brock 11 North Medford 168-00(51.21m) 1  
10 Cartwright, Alex 10 Sprague 163-02(49.73m) 1  
11 Evers, Sam 11 Southridge 162-00(49.38m) 1  
12 Safley, Colton 9 Sandy 157-00(47.85m) 1  
13 Peterson, Ryan 12 Grants Pass 154-01(46.96m) 1  
14 Mishler, Eric 10 Lincoln 152-05(46.46m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnston, Nick 12 Mohawk 6-05.00(1.96m) 1  
2 Lindquist, Seth 12 Damascus Christi 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Miller, Asa 11 Spray 6-03.00(1.91m) 1  
4 Gray, Justus 12 Powder Valley 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
5 Steinweg, Will 12 Jewell 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Smith, Tyler 11 Gilchrist 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
7 McKinney, Daniel 12 Huntington 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
8 Hester, Jeff 12 Damascus Christi 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
10 Hurley, Tavin 10 Joseph 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Morter, Clay 10 Ione 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Kellar, Collin 11 Lowell NH(--) 1  
-- Fuller, Travis 10 Days Creek NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Nevin 10 Culver 6-07.00(2.01m) 1 10
2 Massari, Zack 12 Scio 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
3 Dickinson, Stephen 10 Bonanza 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 6
4 Davis, Andy 12 Bonanza 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 5
5 Cranley, Jason 11 Oakland 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
6 Nuttelman, Jon 12 Portland Christi 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 3
7 Surber, James 10 Stanfield 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2
8 Burkhalter, Justin 12 Glendale 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
9 Beaudet, Madison 11 Nestucca 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Jackson, Johnc 12 Weston-McEwen NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hiatt, Darren 12 Bandon 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
2 Kreger, Dustin 12 Grant Union 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
3 Buhler, Jordan 10 Harrisburg 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
4 Williams, Jacob 12 Sheridan 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 McMahan, Daniel 12 Creswell 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
5 Walker, Hazze 11 Rainier 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Huettl, Kenny 11 Dayton 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Sirnio, Tony 9 Rainier 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
-- Turner, Robert 12 Riverside-OR NH(--) 1  
-- Harvey, Brad 12 Bandon NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Staats, Danny 11 Henley 6-05.00(1.96m) 1 10
2 Perry, Tony 12 Yamhill-Carlton 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 8
3 Godfrey, Kevin 11 Douglas 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Sentman, Bryant 12 Cottage Grove 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 5
5 Audiss, Ramsey 12 Cascade 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 Meyer, Chris 11 Astoria 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
7 Johnson, Jacob 9 La Grande 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1.50
7 Keys, Jess 12 Sweet Home 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1.50
9 Coupchiak, Brad 11 Philomath 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Pratt, Parker 12 Henley NH(--) 1  
-- Siegel, Bryce 12 Siuslaw NH(--) 1  
-- Scherr, Kenny 11 Estacada NH(--) 1  
-- Hill, Anthony 11 La Pine NH(--) 1  
-- Spencer, D'Andre 12 La Grande NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Butler, Billy 11 Hillsboro 7-00.50(2.15m) 1 10
2 Bartlett, Carson 12 St Helens 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Hardie, Matson 10 Summit 6-05.00(1.96m) 1 6
4 Johnson, Trustin 11 Churchill 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 5
5 Roosa, Robbie 12 Lebanon 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 4
6 Borgerson, Jeff 10 Crescent Valley 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 3
7 Brent, Brady 10 Mountain View OR 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
8 Toledo, David 12 Cleveland 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
-- Schilling, Zach 12 Springfield NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Jonathon 11 Eagle Point NH(--) 1  
-- Amos, Jon 10 Klamath Union NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warren, Vernell 12 Grant 6-10.00(2.08m) 1 10
2 Bishop, Jordan 11 West Salem 6-09.00(2.06m) 1 8
3 Monroe, Sean 12 South Salem 6-07.00(2.01m) 1 6
4 Struckman, Chris 11 Centennial 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 5
5 Rowe, Brian 12 South Eugene 6-05.00(1.96m) 1 4
6 Dorway, Spencer 12 West Linn 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Moran, Lamont 10 North Salem 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
6 Forstrom, Kirk 12 Westview 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 2
9 Page, Jessie 11 Hood River Valle 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
10 Patton, Ike 12 South Eugene 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Keren, Ingmar 12 Lincoln 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
11 Sauvain, Travis 11 Canby 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
-- Hinkle, Derek 11 Oregon City NH(--) 1  
-- Timm, Austen 11 Southridge NH(--) 1  
-- Patterson, Spencer 11 Tigard NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Moore, Ethan 11 Sherman 20-11.25(6.38m) +0.9 1  
2 Lindquist, Seth 12 Damascus Christi 20-08.00(6.30m) +2.6 1  
3 Smith, Tyler 11 Gilchrist 20-03.75(6.19m) +2.0 1  
4 Graham, Kameron 11 Falls City 19-08.25(6.00m) +2.6 1  
5 McKinney, Daniel 12 Huntington 19-07.50(5.98m) +0.6 1  
6 Wyman, Ty 11 Dufur 19-04.75(5.91m) +0.0 1  
7 Brito, Renatto 12 Open Door Christ 19-04.50(5.91m) +0.1 1  
8 Hillier, Matt 12 New Hope Christi 18-10.25(5.75m) -0.1 1  
9 Schreiber, Tyson 9 Alsea 18-08.75(5.71m) +3.4 1  
10 Komperda, Adam 12 Cove 18-04.75(5.61m) -0.5 1  
11 Hams, Paul 11 Ione 17-10.25(5.44m) -0.9 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Antal, Charlie 12 Portland Christi 21-07.50(6.59m) +3.5 1 10
2 Hoover, Greg 10 Central Linn 21-01.50(6.44m) +1.7 1 8
3 Dickinson, Stephen 10 Bonanza 20-06.75(6.27m) +1.8 1 6
4 Lewis, Nevin 10 Culver 20-04.25(6.20m) +0.9 1 5
5 O'Neal, Casey 12 Heppner 20-00.75(6.12m) +2.3 1 4
6 Dillon, Jesse 11 Oakridge 19-11.75(6.09m) +2.1 1 3
7 Ellingson, John 12 Kennedy 19-09.75(6.04m) +0.7 1 2
8 Harris, Dominique 12 La Salle 19-07.75(5.99m) +0.9 1 1
9 O'Neal, Caleb 12 Heppner 19-00.50(5.80m) +2.1 1  
10 Cox, Cort 11 Lost River 18-10.75(5.76m) +0.0 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hiatt, Darren 12 Bandon 21-09.00(6.63m) +0.9 1  
2 Bremner, Alex 12 Grant Union 21-06.50(6.57m) -0.1 1  
3 Walker, Hazze 11 Rainier 20-04.50(6.21m) +1.7 1  
4 Wusstig, George 12 Jefferson 20-02.00(6.15m) +1.3 1  
5 Hatfield, Kyle 12 Westside Christi 19-08.75(6.01m) +0.7 1  
6 Williams, Jacob 12 Sheridan 19-07.25(5.98m) +0.9 1  
7 Battles, Kevin 12 Waldport 19-06.50(5.96m) +2.8 1  
8 Ball, Sean 10 Warrenton 19-06.50(5.96m) -2.3 1  
9 Turner, Robert 12 Riverside-OR 18-01.50(5.52m) +1.0 1  
10 Cochran, Jake 12 Coquille 17-11.50(5.47m) +1.4 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Seals, Lane 11 North Bend 21-06.75(6.57m) nwi 1 10
2 Humphreys, Nathan 12 La Grande 21-05.25(6.53m) nwi 1 8
3 Weber, Jake 12 Yamhill-Carlton 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1 6
4 McCaffrey, Cory 11 Sisters 21-02.50(6.46m) nwi 1 5
5 Hunt, Jeff 12 Junction City 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1 4
6 Pond, Steven 11 Central 21-00.50(6.41m) nwi 1 3
7 Tikkala, Justin 12 Astoria 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1 2
8 Hyde, Jake 10 Estacada 20-08.75(6.32m) nwi 1 1
9 Lundgren, Justin 10 Gladstone 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 1  
10 Wilson, Bobby 12 South Umpqua 20-01.25(6.13m) nwi 1  
11 Brewster, Jesse 12 Henley 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 1  
12 VanCleave, Jordan 12 Hidden Valley 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 1  
13 Reisenaurer, Niklas 12 Baker 18-00.75(5.51m) nwi 1  
14 Weist, Brandon 12 Sweet Home 17-03.00(5.26m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bartlett, Carson 12 St Helens 22-01.75(6.75m) +0.0 1 10
2 Buckner, Darius 12 Liberty 21-11.25(6.69m) +1.3 1 8
3 Warren, Larry 10 Jefferson 21-03.75(6.50m) +1.6 1 6
4 Newsom, Derek 11 Silverton 21-02.50(6.46m) +0.3 1 5
5 McLaughlin, Deon 9 Klamath Union 21-01.50(6.44m) +2.2 1 4
6 Hansen, James 11 Bend 21-01.50(6.44m) +1.9 1 3
7 Thompson, Jonathan 12 Corvallis 20-07.00(6.27m) +1.7 1 2
8 Johnson, Antwan 12 Summit 20-06.75(6.27m) +2.3 1 1
9 Sykes, Nathan 10 Springfield 19-09.25(6.03m) +1.4 1  
10 Strickland, Darius 11 Jefferson 19-04.50(5.91m) -2.0 1  
11 Mitchell, Andrew 11 Springfield 19-03.75(5.89m) -0.2 1  
12 Butler, Kris 12 Eagle Point 18-07.25(5.67m) -1.3 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Akpla, Elvis 12 Lincoln 23-01.25(7.04m) -3.3 1 10
2 Bishop, Jordan 11 West Salem 22-07.25(6.89m) +1.8 1 8
3 Sim, Garrett 11 Sunset 22-01.00(6.73m) +2.3 1 6
4 Moran, Lamont 10 North Salem 22-00.00(6.71m) +1.4 1 5
5 Burks, Isiah 12 Jesuit 21-10.50(6.67m) +1.9 1 4
6 Monroe, Sean 12 South Salem 21-09.75(6.65m) +0.3 1 3
7 Struckman, Chris 11 Centennial 21-05.50(6.54m) -0.7 1 2
8 Polk, Jordan 11 Lincoln 21-04.50(6.52m) -1.7 1 1
9 McCoy, Paul 11 Grant 21-02.75(6.47m) +0.0 1  
10 Todd, Zach 11 Sheldon 20-09.00(6.32m) +1.6 1  
11 Ellis, John 12 David Douglas 20-06.50(6.26m) -1.9 1  
12 Misley, Cory 12 Oregon City 19-11.00(6.07m) -1.7 1  
13 Pape, Joseph 12 Tigard 19-09.00(6.02m) +1.7 1  
14 Cordova, Fernando 11 McMinnville 19-06.75(5.96m) +2.0 1  
15 Inahara, Greg 11 Clackamas 18-11.75(5.78m) +1.5 1  
16 Johnson, Myron 12 Benson 18-05.00(5.61m) -1.9 1  
-- Wright, DJ 10 Sheldon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lindquist, Seth 12 Damascus Christi 45-03.75(13.81m) +2.3 1  
2 Moore, Ethan 11 Sherman 43-11.50(13.40m) +2.4 1  
3 Hester, Jeff 12 Damascus Christi 42-10.50(13.07m) +1.4 1  
4 Larlee, Stephen 9 South Wasco Coun 41-06.00(12.65m) +3.1 1  
5 Graham, Kameron 11 Falls City 41-02.00(12.55m) +3.8 1  
6 Hurley, Tavin 10 Joseph 40-07.50(12.38m) +2.0 1  
7 McKinney, Daniel 12 Huntington 39-08.25(12.10m) +3.3 1  
8 Smith, Tyler 11 Gilchrist 39-01.00(11.91m) +2.5 1  
9 Schulze, Joschka 11 Paisley 37-04.50(11.39m) +3.9 1  
10 Pinson, Tyler 12 Crow 32-11.50(10.05m) +1.1 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Heidegger, Josh 12 Cascade Christia 41-08.50(12.71m) -0.3 1 10
2 Harris, Dominique 12 La Salle 41-08.00(12.70m) +0.0 1 8
3 Wilder, Arlan 10 Chiloquin 41-04.50(12.61m) +1.1 1 6
4 Hatfield, Jordan 9 Heppner 40-10.50(12.46m) +2.1 1 5
5 Hoover, Greg 10 Central Linn 40-06.50(12.36m) +1.9 1 4
6 Ellingson, John 12 Kennedy 39-09.00(12.12m) -0.8 1 3
7 Young, Andrew 11 Oakland 38-05.00(11.71m) +4.3 1 2
8 Bandy, Chance 10 Pilot Rock 37-07.00(11.46m) +0.7 1 1
9 Beaudet, Madison 11 Nestucca 37-02.50(11.34m) +0.8 1  
10 Speas, Gerald 11 Culver 36-07.00(11.15m) -0.7 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bremner, Alex 12 Grant Union 44-05.50(13.55m) +2.7 1  
2 Moses, Dallas 12 Warrenton 42-07.75(13.00m) +3.2 1  
3 Top, Derek 12 Gervais 41-02.00(12.55m) +2.0 1  
4 Turner, Robert 12 Riverside-OR 40-08.75(12.41m) +1.5 1  
5 Battles, Kevin 12 Waldport 40-07.00(12.37m) +2.4 1  
6 Clark, Matt 12 Glide 39-09.50(12.13m) +1.8 1  
7 Ball, Sean 10 Warrenton 39-09.00(12.12m) +2.2 1  
8 Minkler, Craig 11 Bandon 39-01.00(11.91m) +3.5 1  
9 Meusch, Nick 10 Westside Christi 39-01.00(11.91m) +1.1 1  
10 Wusstig, George 12 Jefferson 38-09.50(11.82m) +1.6 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burbank, Bruce 12 Newport 44-07.00(13.59m) -0.4 1 10
2 Seals, Lane 11 North Bend 44-06.75(13.58m) +2.5 1 8
3 Brewster, Jesse 12 Henley 44-03.50(13.50m) +0.0 1 6
4 Jaros, Ty 11 Marist 43-07.75(13.30m) +0.3 1 5
5 May, Trevor 12 Siuslaw 42-06.75(12.97m) +1.5 1 4
6 Hyde, Jake 10 Estacada 42-04.50(12.92m) +2.0 1 3
7 VanCleave, Jordan 12 Hidden Valley 41-11.75(12.80m) +1.3 1 2
8 Baertlein, Andrew 11 Tillamook 41-09.75(12.74m) -0.1 1 1
9 Weber, Jake 12 Yamhill-Carlton 40-05.75(12.34m) -2.5 1  
10 Sentman, Bryant 12 Cottage Grove 40-02.75(12.26m) -0.9 1  
11 Martinez, Martin 12 Cascade 40-00.50(12.20m) -4.0 1  
12 Pond, Steven 11 Central 39-08.50(12.10m) -1.8 1  
13 Spencer, D'Andre 12 La Grande 39-02.75(11.96m) -1.9 1  
14 Brewster, Jordan 10 Henley 38-08.50(11.80m) -3.4 1  
15 Stewart, Matt 11 McLoughlin 37-05.00(11.40m) -1.5 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bartlett, Carson 12 St Helens 45-03.25(13.80m) nwi 1 10
2 Roosa, Robbie 12 Lebanon 45-00.50(13.73m) nwi 1 8
3 Fisher, Curtis 11 Sherwood 44-03.00(13.49m) nwi 1 6
4 Kruse, Caleb 10 Marshfield 44-00.75(13.43m) nwi 1 5
5 Yecny, Jason 12 The Dalles-Wahto 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 1 4
6 Warren, Larry 10 Jefferson 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 1 3
7 LaCoste, Anthony 9 West Albany 42-10.75(13.07m) nwi 1 2
8 Mitchell, Andrew 11 Springfield 42-05.50(12.94m) nwi 1 1
9 McLaughlin, Deon 9 Klamath Union 41-11.25(12.78m) nwi 1  
10 Toledo, David 12 Cleveland 41-08.00(12.70m) nwi 1  
11 Duckett, Michael 11 Pendleton 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 1  
12 Larman, Derek 10 Mazama 40-02.50(12.26m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Akpla, Elvis 12 Lincoln 47-08.00(14.53m) +2.7 1 10
2 Graves, Jude 12 Aloha 46-09.75(14.27m) +1.3 1 8
3 Monroe, Sean 12 South Salem 46-06.00(14.17m) +1.5 1 6
4 Sim, Garrett 11 Sunset 45-10.75(13.99m) +1.7 1 5
5 Ressler, Emerald 11 Gresham 44-09.75(13.66m) +2.8 1 4
6 Moran, Lamont 10 North Salem 44-07.50(13.60m) +2.3 1 3
7 Johnson, Myron 12 Benson 44-03.25(13.49m) +1.9 1 2
8 Misley, Cory 12 Oregon City 44-00.00(13.41m) +0.5 1 1
9 Bacon, Trevor 12 Gresham 43-05.50(13.25m) -0.9 1  
10 Barnes, Peter 12 South Eugene 43-04.25(13.21m) +1.4 1  
11 Roberts, Troy 12 Sheldon 42-08.75(13.02m) +1.0 1  
12 Pape, Joseph 12 Tigard 42-01.25(12.83m) +1.7 1  
13 Boyd, Chad 10 Milwaukie 41-07.00(12.67m) +1.2 1  
14 Sauvain, Travis 11 Canby 41-02.50(12.56m) +1.3 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ugalde, Shane 12 Crane 13-06.50(4.13m) 1  
2 Lindquist, Seth 12 Damascus Christi 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
3 Harshman, Chris 11 Joseph 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
4 Holloway, Matt 10 Crane 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
5 Endresen, Ryan 10 Columbia Christi 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 Anderson, Matt 12 St Paul 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 Kelly, Josh 12 St Paul 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Weiser, Ethan 10 Arlington 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
10 Stinson, Ryan 9 Gilchrist 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 McCullough, Colton 10 Sherman 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Kirkpatrick, Corey 10 Lowell 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 Thoms, Ethan 9 Crow 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Smith, Ransom 11 Gilchrist NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ellingson, John 12 Kennedy 15-06.00(4.72m) 1 10
2 Warren, Tyler 11 Culver 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 8
3 Farthing, Chase 11 St Mary's Academ 12-09.00(3.89m) 1 6
4 Sutton, Chris 12 St Mary's Academ 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 5
5 Young, Josh 11 Portland Christi 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 4
6 Butterfield, Mychal 12 Enterprise 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 3
7 Pringle, Jacob 11 Glendale 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 2
8 Nuttelman, David 10 Portland Christi 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 1
-- Surber, James 10 Stanfield NH(--) 1  
-- Amaya, JuanCarlos 12 Glendale NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fegels, Robby 12 Reedsport 14-09.00(4.50m) 1  
2 Cagley, Casey 11 Myrtle Point 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
3 Gagle, Grant 11 Jefferson 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
4 Skerjanic, Luke 11 Vale 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
5 Judd, Andrew 11 Grant Union 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
6 Neuschwander, Colton 11 Harrisburg 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
7 Jager, Scott 12 Sheridan 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Hayashi, Spencer 11 Westside Christi 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Stecker, Nathan 10 Rainier 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
-- Staehely, Branden 11 Rainier NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ouderkirk, Austin 11 Newport 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 10
2 Davison, Lane 10 North Bend 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 7
2 Schatz, Nick 11 Philomath 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 7
4 Botnen, Kyle 11 Brookings-Harbor 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 5
5 Streed, Connor 11 La Salle 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 4
6 Godfrey, Kevin 11 Douglas 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 3
7 Dillow, Nate 12 Marist 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 2
8 Griebel, Reade 9 La Pine 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 1
9 Martushev, Mihael 12 Stayton 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Silling, Ed 12 Henley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Carter, Jeremy 12 Hidden Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
12 Morgan, Wyatt 12 Yamhill-Carlton 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
13 Nielsen, Brett 12 Baker 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
-- McGanty, Tyler 10 Yamhill-Carlton NH(--) 1  
-- Stewart, Matt 11 McLoughlin NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Simpson, Andrew 12 Marshfield 15-04.00(4.67m) 1 10
2 Eckes, Greg 11 Marshfield 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 8
3 Johnson, Kyle 12 Bend 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 6
4 Nevin, Brandt 12 Eagle Point 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
5 Krieger, Kole 11 Sherwood 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 4
6 McDonald, Josh 11 Crook County 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 3
7 Kirk, Justin 11 Marshfield 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 2
8 Spencer, Simon 12 Cleveland 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 1
9 Brumbles, Jacob 12 St Helens 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
10 Matteson, Chaz 12 Crescent Valley 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
11 Tuttle, Micah 12 Crescent Valley 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Pardee, Jason 11 Crater 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Antonovich, Ignat 11 Madison NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brink, Adam 12 Roseburg 15-07.00(4.75m) 1 10
2 Hippler, Jack 11 Oregon City 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 8
3 Juhala, Thomas 11 Canby 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 6
4 Vaughn, KC 11 Barlow 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 5
5 Hippler, Jared 10 Oregon City 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 4
6 Beard, Charlie 10 South Eugene 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 3
7 Cordell, Adam 12 Centennial 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 1
7 Nordstrom, Tyrel 11 Redmond 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 1
7 Baertlein, Jake 11 Jesuit 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 1
10 Dalton, Tony 12 Southridge 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
11 Zadniproskiy, Greg 11 Grant 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
12 Dawson, Darren 12 Forest Grove 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
12 Rosenberg, Cal 12 Grant 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
-- DeLess, Steven 11 McKay NH(--) 1  
 
Mixed 100m Wheelchair WH Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Caswell, Brandon   Pendleton 16.02 1  
2 Abbott, Zach   David Douglas 17.12 1  
3 Cloud, Zach   Bend 27.79 1  
4 West, Gabe   Summit 28.67 1  
 
Mixed 200m Wheelchair WH Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Caswell, Brandon   Pendleton 28.14 1  
2 Abbott, Zach   David Douglas 31.45 1  
3 West, Gabe   Summit 57.61 1  
4 Cloud, Zach   Bend 1:09.26 1  
 
Womens 100m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Holding, Emily 12 Damascus Christi 13.29 -2.3 1  
2 Britnell, Amanda 11 St Paul 13.44 -2.3 1  
3 Eby, Cierra 12 Echo 13.86 -2.3 1  
4 Parsons, Maddie 11 Triad Christian 13.86 -2.3 1  
5 Nogle, Bailey 11 Sherman 13.94 -2.3 1  
6 Spurk, Tessa 10 Mapleton 14.11 -2.3 1  
7 Borelli, Alex 10 Crane 14.16 -2.3 1  
8 Anderson, Katie 10 Hosanna Christia 14.17 -2.3 1  
 
Womens 100m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gamez, Orie 12 Oakridge 13.05 -1.5 1  
2 McClune, Jess 11 Elgin 13.10 -1.5 1  
3 Modderman, Richan 11 Central Linn 13.11 -1.5 1  
4 Carline, Daedra 12 La Salle 13.21 -1.5 1  
5 Ruddell, Inga 10 Kennedy 13.28 -1.5 1  
6 Davis, Kelsey 12 Elgin 13.32 -1.5 1  
7 Owen, Tiffany 11 La Salle 13.48 -1.5 1  
8 Drake, Erica 9 Pilot Rock 13.53 -1.5 1  
 
Womens 100m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dinsmore, Jaela 11 Burns 12.85 -1.3 1  
2 Quatier, Emily 10 Westside Christi 13.10 -1.3 1  
3 Corwin, Misty 11 Waldport 13.26 -1.3 1  
4 Booth, Katie 10 Nyssa 13.27 -1.3 1  
5 Holt, Jordyn 9 Warrenton 13.32 -1.3 1  
6 Wilson, Deven 10 Waldport 13.41 -1.3 1  
7 Eison-Washington, Katie 11 Catlin Gabel 13.48 -1.3 1  
8 Kegler, Amy 9 Riverside-OR 13.55 -1.3 1  
 
Womens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodolf, Jessica 11 Junction City 12.40 +0.1 1 10
2 Skofstad, Amy 12 Gladstone 12.59 +0.1 1 8
3 Bates, Braidy 11 Pleasant Hill 12.65 +0.1 1 6
4 Taylor, Ashley 10 Cascade 12.74 +0.1 1 5
5 Davis, Bianca 12 Ontario 12.81 +0.1 1 4
6 Cox, Denali 11 Ontario 12.90 +0.1 1 3
7 Willis, Breanne 12 Cottage Grove 13.02 +0.1 1 2
8 Waud, Melissa 11 Tillamook 13.12 +0.1 1 1
 
Womens 100m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bates, Braidy 11 Pleasant Hill 12.60 +0.0 2  
4 Skofstad, Amy 12 Gladstone 12.60 +0.0 2  
2 Rodolf, Jessica 11 Junction City 12.70 +0.0 1  
3 Taylor, Ashley 10 Cascade 12.81 -1.7 3  
5 Cox, Denali 11 Ontario 12.97 +0.0 1  
7 Willis, Breanne 12 Cottage Grove 12.99 +0.0 2  
6 Davis, Bianca 12 Ontario 13.07 -1.7 3  
8 Waud, Melissa 11 Tillamook 13.09 +0.0 2  
9 Harber, Charlene 10 Astoria 13.13 +0.0 1  
10 Potter, Stacy 10 McLoughlin 13.17 -1.7 3  
11 Sterling, Katie 11 Pleasant Hill 13.25 -1.7 3  
12 Clark, Sammie 9 North Bend 13.27 +0.0 2  
13 Pruitt, Kourtni 12 Douglas 13.34 -1.7 3  
14 Schell, Janci 10 Henley 13.36 +0.0 2  
15 Kennedy, Jordan 12 Newport 13.58 +0.0 1  
16 Roland, Linnae 12 Henley 13.70 +0.0 1  
17 Kimball, Karryn 10 Newport 13.96 -1.7 3  
 
Womens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schueler, Kellie 9 Summit 12.12 +1.5 1 10
2 Starr, Kelsey 10 Wilsonville 12.51 +1.5 1 8
3 Aguiar, Alma 12 Hermiston 12.65 +1.5 1 6
4 Redberg, McKenzie 10 Corvallis 12.81 +1.5 1 5
5 Cribbs, Morgan 12 Hillsboro 12.89 +1.5 1 4
6 Molinski, Samantha 10 Churchill 13.03 +1.5 1 3
7 Choukalos, Katey 10 Klamath Union 13.05 +1.5 1 2
8 Smith, Susan 10 Churchill 13.22 +1.5 1 1
 
Womens 100m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Starr, Kelsey 10 Wilsonville 12.63 +0.0 2  
2 Schueler, Kellie 9 Summit 12.68 +0.0 1  
3 Aguiar, Alma 12 Hermiston 12.83 +0.0 2  
4 Redberg, McKenzie 10 Corvallis 12.84 +0.0 1  
5 Cribbs, Morgan 12 Hillsboro 12.96 +0.0 1  
7 Choukalos, Katey 10 Klamath Union 13.14 +0.0 1  
8 Smith, Susan 10 Churchill 13.20 +0.0 1  
6 Molinski, Samantha 10 Churchill 13.23 +0.0 2  
9 Carter, Delise 12 Jefferson 13.37 +0.0 2  
10 Young, Sarah 11 Cleveland 13.38 +0.0 1  
11 Kling, Jordan 11 Ashland 13.44 +0.0 2  
12 Bennett, Carissa 12 Crescent Valley 18.71 +0.0 2  
 
Womens 100m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Mandy 12 Lakeridge 11.90 +1.1 1 10
2 Smith, Kayla 10 Benson 12.24 +1.1 1 8
3 Davis, Arlisha 10 Lincoln 12.27 +1.1 1 6
4 Shaw, Ariel 11 Beaverton 12.39 +1.1 1 5
5 Smith, Falissa 12 Southridge 12.41 +1.1 1 4
6 Martin, Jewel 12 Benson 12.43 +1.1 1 3
7 Hearns, Baylee 9 North Medford 12.43 +1.1 1 2
8 Pittman, Tiarra 9 Lincoln 12.55 +1.1 1 1
 
Womens 200m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Holding, Emily 12 Damascus Christi 26.74 -1.8 1  
2 Britnell, Amanda 11 St Paul 27.16 -1.8 1  
3 Nogle, Bailey 11 Sherman 27.70 -1.8 1  
4 Eby, Cierra 12 Echo 28.01 -1.8 1  
5 Steeves, Lindy 10 Crane 28.72 -1.8 1  
6 Turner, Mallory 11 Wallowa 28.74 -1.8 1  
7 Ames, Tavia 10 Crow 28.82 -1.8 1  
8 Anderson, Katie 10 Hosanna Christia 28.88 -1.8 1  
 
Womens 200m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hall, Keli 11 Lakeview 26.36 -2.0 1  
2 Gamez, Orie 12 Oakridge 26.94 -2.0 1  
3 Modderman, Richan 11 Central Linn 27.35 -2.0 1  
4 Owen, Tiffany 11 La Salle 27.37 -2.0 1  
5 Gallagher, Addie 10 Bonanza 27.68 -2.0 1  
6 Davis, Kelsey 12 Elgin 27.95 -2.0 1  
7 Stewart, Kortney 11 Heritage Christi 28.00 -2.0 1  
8 Conn, Katya 10 Salem Academy 28.05 -2.0 1  
 
Womens 200m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dinsmore, Jaela 11 Burns 26.34 -1.8 1  
2 Connolly, Fionna 11 Regis 26.80 -1.8 1  
3 Wilson, Deven 10 Waldport 27.01 -1.8 1  
4 Quatier, Emily 10 Westside Christi 27.13 -1.8 1  
5 Fleenor, Kelsey 10 Riverdale 27.75 -1.8 1  
6 Cox, Haley 11 Amity 27.81 -1.8 1  
7 Miller, Isabelle 10 Catlin Gabel 27.84 -1.8 1  
8 Crisp, Brandi 9 Coquille 28.16 -1.8 1  
 
Womens 200m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodolf, Jessica 11 Junction City 25.33 +1.1 1 10
2 Skofstad, Amy 12 Gladstone 25.68 +1.1 1 8
3 Cox, Denali 11 Ontario 25.87 +1.1 1 6
4 Smith, Robin 9 Tillamook 25.90 +1.1 1 5
5 Bates, Braidy 11 Pleasant Hill 26.11 +1.1 1 4
6 Schmitt, Laura 10 La Salle 26.15 +1.1 1 3
7 Waud, Melissa 11 Tillamook 26.27 +1.1 1 2
8 Taylor, Ashley 10 Cascade 26.37 +1.1 1 1
 
Womens 200m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Skofstad, Amy 12 Gladstone 25.65 +0.1 2  
2 Rodolf, Jessica 11 Junction City 26.01 +1.4 1  
3 Bates, Braidy 11 Pleasant Hill 26.07 +1.4 1  
4 Smith, Robin 9 Tillamook 26.10 +0.1 2  
5 Cox, Denali 11 Ontario 26.36 +0.1 2  
6 Waud, Melissa 11 Tillamook 26.40 +1.4 1  
7 Schmitt, Laura 10 La Salle 26.55 +0.1 2  
8 Taylor, Ashley 10 Cascade 26.67 +1.4 1  
9 Johnson, Melanie 10 Henley 27.05 +1.4 1  
10 Potter, Stacy 10 McLoughlin 27.07 +1.4 1  
11 Stevenson, Jenny 9 South Umpqua 27.59 +0.1 2  
12 McLaren, Barry 9 Philomath 27.60 +0.1 2  
13 Roland, Linnae 12 Henley 27.63 +0.1 2  
14 Danko, Calida 12 Philomath 27.96 +1.4 1  
15 Hults, Danelle 9 Sutherlin 28.03 +0.1 2  
 
Womens 200m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schueler, Kellie 9 Summit 24.98w +2.1 1 10
2 Parks, Kourtney 12 Summit 25.26w +2.1 1 8
3 Cribbs, Morgan 12 Hillsboro 25.59w +2.1 1 6
4 Starr, Kelsey 10 Wilsonville 25.76w +2.1 1 5
5 Redberg, McKenzie 10 Corvallis 26.11w +2.1 1 4
6 Atwater, Amy 10 Churchill 26.31w +2.1 1 3
7 Amos, Sara 12 Klamath Union 26.38w +2.1 1 2
8 Schoonover, Tiffany 12 Corvallis 26.38w +2.1 1 1
 
Womens 200m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Schueler, Kellie 9 Summit 25.64 +1.5 1  
2 Cribbs, Morgan 12 Hillsboro 25.82w +2.1 2  
3 Starr, Kelsey 10 Wilsonville 25.89 +1.5 1  
4 Parks, Kourtney 12 Summit 25.95w +2.1 2  
5 Redberg, McKenzie 10 Corvallis 26.29 +1.5 1  
6 Atwater, Amy 10 Churchill 26.53w +2.1 2  
7 Amos, Sara 12 Klamath Union 26.67w +2.1 2  
8 Schoonover, Tiffany 12 Corvallis 26.72w +2.1 2  
9 Kling, Jordan 11 Ashland 26.83 +1.5 1  
10 Molinski, Samantha 10 Churchill 27.08 +1.5 1  
11 Nichols, Hillary 9 Cleveland 27.28 +1.5 1  
12 Carter, Delise 12 Jefferson 27.52w +2.1 2  
 
Womens 200m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Mandy 12 Lakeridge 24.31 +0.8 1 10
2 Smith, Kayla 10 Benson 24.99 +0.8 1 8
3 Meusec, Lacey 11 Gresham 25.01 +0.8 1 6
4 Perra, Megan 9 Lincoln 25.26 +0.8 1 5
5 Hill, Schaveyantay 11 Gresham 25.45 +0.8 1 4
6 Pittman, Tiarra 9 Lincoln 25.52 +0.8 1 3
7 Smith, Falissa 12 Southridge 25.55 +0.8 1 2
8 Hoffman, Brenna 12 Sandy 26.93 +0.8 1 1
 
Womens 200m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 White, Mandy 12 Lakeridge 25.21w +2.7 3  
2 Smith, Kayla 10 Benson 25.26w +5.9 1  
4 Meusec, Lacey 11 Gresham 25.31w +5.9 1  
3 Hill, Schaveyantay 11 Gresham 25.33w +2.5 2  
5 Perra, Megan 9 Lincoln 25.47w +2.7 3  
7 Smith, Falissa 12 Southridge 25.57w +2.7 3  
6 Hoffman, Brenna 12 Sandy 25.61w +2.5 2  
8 Pittman, Tiarra 9 Lincoln 25.87w +2.5 2  
9 Jones, Christene 11 Grant 26.02w +5.9 1  
10 Bergmann, Meeghan 10 St Mary's Academ 26.17w +2.7 3  
11 Ward, Jenny 11 West Salem 26.19w +2.5 2  
12 Peterson, Lisette 11 Sheldon 26.20w +2.7 3  
13 Hearns, Baylee 9 North Medford 26.28w +5.9 1  
14 Hones, Kelsay 10 Southridge 26.41w +5.9 1  
15 Persaud, Stephanie 12 Clackamas 26.57w +2.5 2  
16 Ennis, Erin 9 Tualatin 26.70w +5.9 1  
17 Fowler, Melissa 9 Canby 27.01w +2.5 2  
 
Womens 400m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Funkhouser, Emily 10 Sherman 1:00.00 1  
2 Hanchett, Sarah 10 McKenzie 1:01.01 1  
3 O'Crowley, September 9 Crane 1:01.44 1  
4 Turner, Mallory 11 Wallowa 1:02.70 1  
5 Borstel, Caitlin von 10 Sherman 1:04.18 1  
6 Steeves, Lindy 10 Crane 1:04.74 1  
7 Lang, Jody 12 Pacific 1:04.81 1  
8 Lewis, Roree 9 St Paul 1:05.32 1  
 
Womens 400m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hall, Keli 11 Lakeview 56.85 1  
2 Reinhardt, Lindsay 12 Portland Christi 59.19 1  
3 Martin, Morgan 9 St Mary's Academ 1:00.91 1  
4 Stewart, Kortney 11 Heritage Christi 1:01.61 1  
5 Hoover, Kim 11 Santiam 1:01.98 1  
6 Foster, Kayla 10 Enterprise 1:03.01 1  
7 Davis, Kelsey 12 Elgin 1:03.17 1  
8 Young, Lynlee 9 Oakridge 1:04.59 1  
 
Womens 400m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dinsmore, Jaela 11 Burns 58.06 1  
2 Miller, Isabelle 10 Catlin Gabel 59.79 1  
3 Nagunst, Kayla 9 Rainier 1:00.27 1  
4 Imel, Sarah 11 Valley Catholic 1:01.23 1  
5 Cox, Haley 11 Amity 1:01.48 1  
6 Crisp, Brandi 9 Coquille 1:01.99 1  
7 Bittinger, Amanda 9 Nyssa 1:02.03 1  
8 Corwin, Misty 11 Waldport 1:05.25 1  
 
Womens 400m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schmitt, Laura 10 La Salle 57.41 1 10
2 Smith, Robin 9 Tillamook 58.57 1 8
3 Johnson, Melanie 10 Henley 59.02 1 6
4 Apo, Tahne 10 Marist 59.12 1 5
5 Bainbridge, Jordan 12 Ontario 59.22 1 4
6 McLaren, Barry 9 Philomath 1:00.60 1 3
7 North, Stephanie 11 Henley 1:01.00 1 2
8 Williams, McKenzie 11 Sisters 1:04.01 1 1
 
Womens 400m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Robin 9 Tillamook 58.05 2  
3 Johnson, Melanie 10 Henley 58.53 2  
5 Bainbridge, Jordan 12 Ontario 58.92 2  
2 Schmitt, Laura 10 La Salle 58.93 1  
4 Apo, Tahne 10 Marist 59.77 1  
6 North, Stephanie 11 Henley 1:00.34 1  
7 McLaren, Barry 9 Philomath 1:00.78 2  
8 Williams, McKenzie 11 Sisters 1:02.07 2  
9 Rambo, Hailey 11 McLoughlin 1:02.26 1  
10 Levesque, Colette 11 La Salle 1:02.61 2  
11 Adee, Maddy 10 Astoria 1:02.68 1  
12 Kennedy, Jordan 12 Newport 1:02.94 1  
13 Stevenson, Jenny 9 South Umpqua 1:04.71 2  
14 Minor, Carrie 12 Siuslaw 1:05.18 1  
 
Womens 400m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schueler, Kellie 9 Summit 56.82 1 10
2 Parks, Kourtney 12 Summit 57.78 1 8
3 Ashleigh, Mitchell 12 Liberty 58.43 1 6
4 Worthen, Alison 11 Marshfield 59.29 1 5
5 Neal, Addy 11 Cleveland 1:00.16 1 4
6 Atwater, Amy 10 Churchill 1:00.30 1 3
7 Cribbs, Aubrey 10 Hillsboro 1:01.36 1 2
-- Groth, Claire 11 Cleveland FS 1  
 
Womens 400m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Schueler, Kellie 9 Summit 57.49 1  
2 Parks, Kourtney 12 Summit 58.72 2  
3 Ashleigh, Mitchell 12 Liberty 58.95 2  
4 Worthen, Alison 11 Marshfield 59.31 1  
5 Groth, Claire 11 Cleveland 59.54 1  
7 Atwater, Amy 10 Churchill 59.96 1  
8 Cribbs, Aubrey 10 Hillsboro 1:00.24 1  
9 Barrett, Lori 12 Crater 1:00.36 1  
6 Neal, Addy 11 Cleveland 1:00.77 2  
10 Brostrom, Brittany 11 Dallas 1:01.75 2  
11 Amos, Sara 12 Klamath Union 1:01.97 2  
12 Engler, Sierra 10 Lebanon 1:02.61 2  
 
Womens 400m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hill, Schaveyantay 11 Gresham 56.68 1 10
2 Hoffman, Brenna 12 Sandy 56.96 1 8
3 Perra, Megan 9 Lincoln 57.97 1 6
4 Bergmann, Meeghan 10 St Mary's Academ 58.70 1 5
5 Wochnick, BryAnne 9 Central Catholic 58.78 1 4
6 Steinbeck, Chloe 10 Southridge 58.87 1 3
7 Edwards, Arianna 12 Southridge 59.25 1 2
8 Persaud, Stephanie 12 Clackamas 59.64 1 1
 
Womens 400m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hill, Schaveyantay 11 Gresham 57.03 1  
4 Edwards, Arianna 12 Southridge 57.69 1  
2 Perra, Megan 9 Lincoln 57.80 3  
3 Hoffman, Brenna 12 Sandy 58.02 2  
5 Wochnick, BryAnne 9 Central Catholic 58.20 3  
6 Bergmann, Meeghan 10 St Mary's Academ 58.25 2  
7 Persaud, Stephanie 12 Clackamas 58.40 1  
8 Steinbeck, Chloe 10 Southridge 58.48 2  
9 Wallis, Jacqui 9 Lake Oswego 58.79 3  
10 Harvey, Kema 9 Lincoln 59.19 2  
11 Swain, Angela 12 Aloha 59.47 1  
12 DeHaas, Nina 12 South Eugene 1:00.04 2  
13 Brouse, Lauren 9 McNary 1:00.39 3  
14 Harrison, Kalista 12 Roseburg 1:00.44 1  
15 Fowler, Melissa 9 Canby 1:01.26 3  
16 Arndorfer, Melissa 10 Tualatin 1:01.55 2  
 
Womens 800m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hanchett, Sarah 10 McKenzie 2:29.54 1  
2 Kroeker, Erin 11 Triad Christian 2:29.96 1  
3 Puckett, Katy 11 Cove 2:30.36 1  
4 Borstel, Caitlin von 10 Sherman 2:31.42 1  
5 Aylward, Annie 11 Southwest Christ 2:32.56 1  
6 Evoniuk, RaeJeanne 11 Elkton 2:37.82 1  
7 Bell, McKenzie 9 Pine Eagle 2:39.17 1  
8 Conlon, Britta 9 Portland Waldorf 2:39.55 1  
9 Swetland, Kaili 10 McKenzie 2:48.61 1  
10 Schroeder, Meghan 9 Griswold 2:59.15 1  
 
Womens 800m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanchez, Diana 12 Blanchet Catholi 2:21.65 1  
2 Martin, Morgan 9 St Mary's Academ 2:23.19 1  
3 Tribelhorn, Rebecca 10 St Mary's Academ 2:23.23 1  
4 Johnson, Alex 11 Oakland 2:23.86 1  
5 Renfro, Amy 11 East Linn Christ 2:25.34 1  
6 Baldovino, Talissa 10 Lakeview 2:25.49 1  
7 George, Gretchen 11 Knappa 2:30.53 1  
8 Kosinski, Kristine 12 Nestucca 2:32.46 1  
9 Price, Erin 9 Heppner 2:32.94 1  
10 Stagel, Joscelyn 9 Enterprise 2:33.06 1  
11 Haug, Camilla 12 Yoncalla 2:35.57 1  
 
Womens 800m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kaaen, Michelle 10 Vale 2:17.96 1  
2 Wagstaff, Genniel 11 Nyssa 2:20.54 1  
3 Nagunst, Kayla 9 Rainier 2:21.87 1  
4 Blood, Meghan 10 Valley Catholic 2:22.36 1  
5 Edwards, Calley 10 Catlin Gabel 2:24.49 1  
6 Keudell, Brooke 11 Regis 2:26.09 1  
7 McNamara, Breezy 12 Glide 2:29.35 1  
8 Ledig, Rachel 9 Bandon 2:30.67 1  
9 Patterson, Brittany 10 Colton 2:32.65 1  
10 Wyatt, Nikki 9 Waldport 2:37.71 1  
 
Womens 800m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Michels, Linsie 12 Cascade 2:14.35 1 10
2 Waugh, Katie 10 Henley 2:15.01 1 8
3 Applebee, Annan 12 Gladstone 2:15.48 1 6
4 Mayfield, Ashley 10 Seaside 2:16.40 1 5
5 Ramirez, Maria 10 La Pine 2:18.91 1 4
6 Vaughan, Mary 12 Newport 2:20.54 1 3
7 Bradbury, Mikayla 11 Molalla 2:21.70 1 2
8 James, Emily 9 Douglas 2:23.00 1 1
 
Womens 800m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Michels, Linsie 12 Cascade 2:20.85 1  
3 Waugh, Katie 10 Henley 2:20.92 1  
5 Mayfield, Ashley 10 Seaside 2:20.96 1  
2 Applebee, Annan 12 Gladstone 2:21.19 2  
4 Ramirez, Maria 10 La Pine 2:21.27 2  
6 Vaughan, Mary 12 Newport 2:21.45 2  
7 Bradbury, Mikayla 11 Molalla 2:22.51 2  
8 James, Emily 9 Douglas 2:22.96 1  
9 Twombly, Leah 12 Siuslaw 2:23.24 1  
10 Schoenfelder, Meghan 12 La Grande 2:23.73 2  
11 Rambo, Hailey 11 McLoughlin 2:24.00 1  
12 Frazier, Lisel 11 Henley 2:28.98 2  
13 Alvarado, Yessi 11 Philomath 2:31.35 1  
14 Koss, Elaine 10 Seaside 2:33.05 2  
15 Donnelly, Brenn 12 Marist 2:36.48 2  
 
Womens 800m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gardner, Courtney 12 Crescent Valley 2:16.89 1 10
2 Egan, Kelly 12 Springfield 2:18.79 1 8
3 Hemphill, Aria 11 Ashland 2:20.46 1 6
4 McKinley, Melissa 12 Hermiston 2:21.45 1 5
5 Teller, Hillie 9 Summit 2:21.53 1 4
6 Rich, Alley 12 Glencoe 2:22.54 1 3
7 Pohl, Ellie 9 Klamath Union 2:23.32 1 2
8 Batcheller, Kira 12 Hillsboro 2:24.81 1 1
9 Bishop, Jane 10 Churchill 2:32.01 1  
10 Alderman, Cassie 11 West Albany 2:33.45 1  
11 Higdon, Bridget 11 Madison 2:36.01 1  
 
Womens 800m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wild, Sara 12 Grant 2:17.92 1 10
2 Bridges, Sarah 9 Jesuit 2:18.85 1 8
3 Manley, Elise 12 Franklin 2:20.12 1 6
4 Klobertanz, Taylor 12 Central Catholic 2:20.85 1 5
5 Huard, Rosalyn 12 Sunset 2:21.26 1 4
6 Wilson, Brookie 10 South Eugene 2:22.50 1 3
7 Miller, Claire 12 St Mary's Academ 2:26.44 1 2
8 Dittmer, Andrea 10 Clackamas 2:26.99 1 1
 
Womens 800m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wild, Sara 12 Grant 2:16.98 1  
3 Bridges, Sarah 9 Jesuit 2:17.03 1  
2 Manley, Elise 12 Franklin 2:19.95 2  
5 Klobertanz, Taylor 12 Central Catholic 2:20.42 1  
4 Huard, Rosalyn 12 Sunset 2:20.61 2  
6 Wilson, Brookie 10 South Eugene 2:20.72 2  
7 Miller, Claire 12 St Mary's Academ 2:20.75 2  
8 Dittmer, Andrea 10 Clackamas 2:20.80 2  
9 Jones, Amy 9 McNary 2:21.22 2  
10 Fricker, McKayla 9 Canby 2:21.41 1  
11 Berry, Ashley 12 North Medford 2:21.71 2  
12 Butcher, Meryl 11 Clackamas 2:21.72 1  
13 Rozcicha, Amber 10 Newberg 2:22.08 1  
14 Everetts, Janelle 11 McKay 2:22.57 1  
 
Womens 1500m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Estabrook, Rachael 11 Triad Christian 5:03.80 1  
2 Hawes, Briana 10 Perrydale 5:08.40 1  
3 Kroeker, Erin 11 Triad Christian 5:12.58 1  
4 Wilson, Annaliese 10 Portland Waldorf 5:20.69 1  
5 Fleming, Nicole 12 McKenzie 5:21.03 1  
6 Miguez, Hailey 11 Powder Valley 5:24.49 1  
7 O'Crowley, September 9 Crane 5:26.35 1  
8 Larlee, Kimmie 11 South Wasco Coun 5:50.16 1  
9 Harry, Meghan 12 Mapleton 6:10.43 1  
10 Nelsen, Ashley 12 Dufur 6:26.62 1  
 
Womens 1500m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanchez, Diana 12 Blanchet Catholi 4:53.73 1  
2 Johnson, Alex 11 Oakland 4:59.58 1  
3 Baldovino, Ashley 9 Lakeview 5:01.33 1  
4 Lundin, Jessica 11 Heritage Christi 5:02.78 1  
5 Swenson, Meagan 11 Salem Academy 5:04.06 1  
6 Gasik, Lindsay 12 St Mary's Academ 5:05.79 1  
7 Hescock, Stephanie 11 Yoncalla 5:16.68 1  
8 McElligott, Catherine 9 Heppner 5:24.24 1  
9 Ritchie, Adrianne 12 Heritage Christi 5:24.78 1  
-- Bennett, Holly 09 Union DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ney, Hayley 10 Catlin Gabel 4:49.65 1  
2 Blood, Meghan 10 Valley Catholic 4:50.50 1  
3 King, Abigail 12 Westside Christi 4:52.50 1  
4 Edwards, Calley 10 Catlin Gabel 4:54.70 1  
5 Keudell, Brooke 11 Regis 5:01.02 1  
6 Ledig, Rachel 9 Bandon 5:09.02 1  
7 Frasier, Francesca 10 Coquille 5:12.44 1  
8 Patton, Ashley 10 Jefferson 5:18.21 1  
9 Callow, Shannon 9 Riverside-OR 5:22.58 1  
10 Lumbreras, Denise 9 Nyssa 5:33.69 1  
 
Womens 1500m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Taylor 10 Henley 4:43.34 1 10
2 Michels, Linsie 12 Cascade 4:51.59 1 8
3 Mayfield, Ashley 10 Seaside 4:51.77 1 6
4 Ramirez, Maria 10 La Pine 4:52.12 1 5
5 Bradbury, Mikayla 11 Molalla 4:53.02 1 4
6 Belli, Hayley 12 Philomath 4:53.26 1 3
7 Whalen, Meghan 11 Marist 4:53.92 1 2
8 Twombly, Leah 12 Siuslaw 4:56.17 1 1
9 Johnson, Kirsten 12 La Grande 5:00.28 1  
10 Gilkey, Ashley 11 Hidden Valley 5:01.72 1  
11 Miller, Shelby 9 La Grande 5:02.55 1  
12 Vaughan, Mary 12 Newport 5:03.19 1  
13 Gruber, Kaylee 12 Siuslaw 5:04.74 1  
14 Doyle, Patricia 12 Seaside 5:06.88 1  
 
Womens 1500m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Macias, Jennifer 12 Hermiston 4:50.92 1 10
2 Egan, Kelly 12 Springfield 4:53.80 1 8
3 Yeager, Amelia 11 Crescent Valley 4:55.41 1 6
4 Foley, Michelly 11 Crook County 4:57.56 1 5
5 Tyerman, Kayleigh 10 Crater 4:57.83 1 4
6 Morrison, Tricia 12 Hillsboro 4:58.62 1 3
7 Unger, Kelsey 9 Glencoe 4:58.83 1 2
8 Johnson, Sydnie 10 Churchill 4:58.91 1 1
9 Swanson, Riley 11 Crater 4:59.54 1  
10 Rysdam, Sierra 11 Silverton 5:00.46 1  
11 Ventres-Pake, Cory 10 Cleveland 5:09.70 1  
12 Tina, Jennifer 9 Marshall 5:29.64 1  
 
Womens 1500m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Masterson, Casey 12 Sheldon 4:37.91 1 10
2 Bridges, Sarah 9 Jesuit 4:39.52 1 8
3 Lampi, Marsha 12 Lincoln 4:41.14 1 6
4 Wild, Sara 12 Grant 4:41.22 1 5
5 Dettmann, Michelle 11 Centennial 4:42.44 1 4
6 McGuirk, Adrienne 11 Jesuit 4:43.76 1 3
7 Thede, Katie 12 South Salem 4:43.86 1 2
8 Jones, Erin 10 Hood River Valle 4:44.35 1 1
9 Murray, Tate 9 Lake Oswego 4:44.59 1  
10 Wheeler, Emily 9 Tualatin 4:46.44 1  
11 Michel, Claire 12 Clackamas 4:46.64 1  
12 Marshall, Chrissy 9 Forest Grove 4:48.75 1  
13 Delaney, Piper 10 South Medford 4:52.81 1  
14 Thomasberg, Kris 11 Redmond 4:56.26 1  
 
Womens 3000m 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Estabrook, Rachael 11 Triad Christian 11:12.93 1  
2 Fleming, Nicole 12 McKenzie 11:31.15 1  
3 Hawes, Briana 10 Perrydale 11:32.73 1  
4 Wilson, Annaliese 10 Portland Waldorf 12:05.67 1  
5 Korth, Delilas 9 Crane 12:15.62 1  
6 Miguez, Hailey 11 Powder Valley 12:34.35 1  
7 O'Leary, Hannah 12 Paisley 12:46.97 1  
8 Larlee, Kimmie 11 South Wasco Coun 13:06.19 1  
9 Nelson, Rachel 12 Wheeler 13:34.88 1  
10 Erlei, Katie 10 Lowell 13:34.93 1  
 
Womens 3000m 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baldovino, Ashley 9 Lakeview 10:45.53 1  
2 Lundin, Jessica 11 Heritage Christi 11:01.58 1  
3 Claver, MaCayla 10 Lost River 11:27.12 1  
4 Hescock, Stephanie 11 Yoncalla 11:32.26 1  
5 George, Gretchen 11 Knappa 11:33.54 1  
6 Haug, Camilla 12 Yoncalla 11:35.94 1  
7 Vaquera, Eva 12 Kennedy 11:40.88 1  
8 Stair, Kara 10 Santiam 11:51.19 1  
9 Walker, Shoshone 10 Union 12:19.08 1  
10 O'Reilly, Rachel 12 Union 12:21.76 1  
 
Womens 3000m 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ney, Hayley 10 Catlin Gabel 10:40.28 1  
2 King, Abigail 12 Westside Christi 10:45.97 1  
3 Patton, Ashley 10 Jefferson 11:19.59 1  
4 VanBatavia, Louisa 11 Burns 11:26.57 1  
5 Ilcisin, Lenka 12 Oregon Episcopal 11:38.10 1  
6 Newton, Kelsi 12 Toledo 11:38.30 1  
7 Frasier, Francesca 10 Coquille 11:40.01 1  
8 Emery, Elizabeth 9 Valley Catholic 11:55.65 1  
9 Bittinger, Breona 9 Nyssa 12:11.51 1  
10 Huffman, Hailie 9 Myrtle Point 12:27.15 1  
 
Womens 3000m 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Taylor 10 Henley 10:18.92 1 10
2 Whalen, Meghan 11 Marist 10:32.60 1 8
3 Belli, Hayley 12 Philomath 10:41.27 1 6
4 Johnson, Kirsten 12 La Grande 10:48.46 1 5
5 Gruber, Kaylee 12 Siuslaw 10:51.74 1 4
6 Elder, Jenny 10 Scappoose 10:58.54 1 3
7 Loutzenhiser, Lauren 11 Molalla 11:08.12 1 2
8 Doyle, Patricia 12 Seaside 11:08.73 1 1
9 Lee, Sierra 12 Siuslaw 11:13.41 1  
10 Friesen, Heidi 11 Molalla 11:16.06 1  
11 Roeder, Andrea 9 McLoughlin 11:17.92 1  
12 Guterrez, Patricia 9 Cottage Grove 11:24.02 1  
13 Hagy, Anne 11 Phoenix 11:37.46 1  
14 Schumacher, Cassandra 12 Sweet Home 11:52.68 1  
 
Womens 3000m 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Macias, Jennifer 12 Hermiston 10:16.61 1 10
2 Paulson, Ilsa 12 Sherwood 10:18.67 1 8
3 Yeager, Amelia 11 Crescent Valley 10:52.86 1 6
4 Unger, Kelsey 9 Glencoe 10:53.94 1 5
5 Foley, Michelly 11 Crook County 10:54.43 1 4
6 Swanson, Riley 11 Crater 10:56.51 1 3
7 Beal, Haley 10 Ashland 10:59.78 1 2
8 Entrikin, Mackenzie 10 Crescent Valley 11:12.71 1 1
9 Sadler, Jana 9 Marshfield 11:17.70 1  
10 Arch, Brittany 11 Thurston 11:46.96 1  
11 Weber, Lillian 11 Cleveland 11:59.61 1  
12 Batdorff, Kara 9 Cleveland 12:31.67 1  
 
Womens 3000m 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Masterson, Casey 12 Sheldon 10:03.59 1 10
2 Lampi, Marsha 12 Lincoln 10:08.07 1 8
3 Dettmann, Michelle 11 Centennial 10:14.74 1 6
4 McGuirk, Adrienne 11 Jesuit 10:15.64 1 5
5 Michel, Claire 12 Clackamas 10:15.97 1 4
6 Delaney, Piper 10 South Medford 10:20.28 1 3
7 Thede, Katie 12 South Salem 10:21.17 1 2
8 Brennan, Shelby 11 Aloha 10:23.97 1 1
9 Kearns, Alexa 9 St Mary's Academ 10:29.58 1  
10 Wheeler, Emily 9 Tualatin 10:33.17 1  
11 Westby, Maren 11 West Salem 10:37.30 1  
12 Kolberg, Betsy 10 Lincoln 10:37.62 1  
13 Tidwell, Khalia 9 Gresham 10:41.11 1  
14 McLaughlin, Erin 9 Milwaukie 10:42.09 1  
15 Davis, Ali 11 Tigard 10:47.59 1  
16 VanRysselberghe, Noelle 10 Jesuit 10:58.94 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Holding, Emily 12 Damascus Christi 15.27 1  
2 Holding, Rebecca 10 Damascus Christi 16.30 1  
3 Funkhouser, Emily 10 Sherman 16.31 1  
4 Eby, Cierra 12 Echo 16.54 1  
5 Larlee, Annie 12 South Wasco Coun 17.28 1  
6 Patton, Colby 11 Joseph 17.57 1  
7 Orosco, Ranae 9 Adrian 17.76 1  
8 Golemon, Olivia 9 Days Creek 18.42 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McClune, Jess 11 Elgin 15.64 1  
2 Boyd, Samantha 11 Oakridge 16.53 1  
3 Jacoy, Dominique 12 Portland Luthera 16.76 1  
4 McAfee, Sarah 11 Portland Christi 16.81 1  
5 Emel, Brianne 12 Yoncalla 17.38 1  
6 Santiago, Nicole 12 Enterprise 17.88 1  
7 Ring, Kelli 11 Scio 18.03 1  
-- Schlaefli, Heather 10 Cascade Christia DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schumacher, Terra 12 Regis 15.61 1  
2 Attleberger, Kendra 12 Burns 17.09 1  
3 Retherford, Jacee 10 Grant Union 17.12 1  
4 Michaelson, Jessi-Ann 12 Westside Christi 17.46 1  
5 Jones, Heather 12 Toledo 17.55 1  
6 Castro, Beth 10 Bandon 17.60 1  
7 Rogers, Liz 12 Willamina 17.99 1  
8 Miller, Madeleine 12 Catlin Gabel 19.72 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilkins, Kate 11 Marist 15.50 1 10
2 Sterling, Katie 11 Pleasant Hill 15.52 1 8
3 Buss, Alisha 11 Stayton 16.15 1 6
4 Christensen, Megan 12 Henley 16.25 1 5
5 Prosser, Tera 11 Yamhill-Carlton 16.37 1 4
6 Miller, Brandi 11 North Valley 16.41 1 3
7 Albus, Danielle 12 Cascade 16.44 1 2
8 Rear, Katie 12 Junction City 16.82 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sterling, Katie 11 Pleasant Hill 15.73 1  
2 Rear, Katie 12 Junction City 15.84 2  
3 Wilkins, Kate 11 Marist 15.97 2  
4 Albus, Danielle 12 Cascade 16.06 1  
5 Christensen, Megan 12 Henley 16.22 1  
6 Buss, Alisha 11 Stayton 16.33 2  
7 Miller, Brandi 11 North Valley 16.36 1  
8 Prosser, Tera 11 Yamhill-Carlton 16.38 2  
10 Jensen, Sarah 9 Douglas 16.91 1  
9 Riddell, Helena 9 Central 16.91 2  
11 Beach, Cora 12 La Grande 17.08 1  
12 Brooks, Marilyn 9 Astoria 17.10 2  
13 Line, Whitney 12 Newport 17.26 2  
14 Hamm, Kayla 10 Brookings-Harbor 17.41 1  
15 Harris, Rachel 9 La Grande 17.87 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Potter, Ashley 11 Thurston 15.17 1 10
2 Ferrara, Olivia 9 Liberty 15.50 1 8
3 Martin, Sarah 12 Willamette 15.55 1 6
4 Pekala, Shayna 11 Corvallis 15.62 1 5
5 Sayer, Shelby 11 Dallas 15.78 1 4
6 Bostwick, Kate 10 Pendleton 16.01 1 3
7 Ingalls, Melinda 11 Wilsonville 16.62 1 2
8 Wingler, Aime 11 Crater 17.00 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Potter, Ashley 11 Thurston 14.88 1  
2 Ferrara, Olivia 9 Liberty 15.29 2  
3 Martin, Sarah 12 Willamette 15.37 1  
4 Sayer, Shelby 11 Dallas 15.61 2  
5 Pekala, Shayna 11 Corvallis 15.67 1  
6 Bostwick, Kate 10 Pendleton 15.86 2  
7 Ingalls, Melinda 11 Wilsonville 16.56 1  
8 Wingler, Aime 11 Crater 16.59 1  
9 Alaimo, Elizabeth 12 The Dalles-Wahto 16.61 2  
10 Hedrick, Erin 10 Eagle Point 17.41 2  
11 Heilman, Addy 12 Cleveland 19.05 2  
12 Nichols, Hillary 9 Cleveland 19.33 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Bianca 12 Lincoln 14.17 1 10
2 Leighty, Melissa 12 Canby 15.00 1 8
3 Martin, Jewel 12 Benson 15.04 1 6
4 Johnson, Irene 12 David Douglas 15.13 1 5
5 Rhodes, Rebecca 11 South Salem 15.36 1 4
6 Mosher, Ali 11 Gresham 15.37 1 3
7 Applegate, Shay 9 South Eugene 15.45 1 2
8 Berryman, Samantha 11 Lakeridge 15.71 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Bianca 12 Lincoln 14.33 1  
2 Martin, Jewel 12 Benson 14.45 2  
3 Johnson, Irene 12 David Douglas 14.95 1  
5 Rhodes, Rebecca 11 South Salem 15.07 1  
4 Leighty, Melissa 12 Canby 15.18 2  
6 Mosher, Ali 11 Gresham 15.20 2  
7 Applegate, Shay 9 South Eugene 15.38 1  
8 Berryman, Samantha 11 Lakeridge 15.57 1  
9 Rife, Alyssa 11 Southridge 15.60 2  
10 Keifer, Mandy 12 North Salem 15.72 1  
11 Nelson, Amy 12 Sheldon 16.14 2  
12 Beck, Alysha 11 Newberg 16.14 2  
13 Walters, Kelli 12 West Linn 16.19 2  
14 Tuma, Coutney 12 Southridge 22.14c 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 1A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Funkhouser, Emily 10 Sherman 47.07 1  
2 Holding, Emily 12 Damascus Christi 47.39 1  
3 Larlee, Annie 12 South Wasco Coun 47.60 1  
4 Ricco, Danielle 12 Prairie City 49.16 1  
5 Holding, Rebecca 10 Damascus Christi 49.71 1  
6 Patton, Colby 11 Joseph 49.73 1  
7 Lang, Jody 12 Pacific 50.13 1  
8 Estabrook, Rachael 11 Triad Christian 50.87 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 2A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reinhardt, Lindsay 12 Portland Christi 47.70 1  
2 Bennett, Jill 11 Cascade Christia 47.92 1  
3 Santiago, Nicole 12 Enterprise 48.88 1  
4 Boyd, Samantha 11 Oakridge 49.44 1  
5 Case, Dani 11 Chiloquin 49.89 1  
6 Rust, Brynna 9 Heppner 51.27 1  
7 Cnossen, Natalie 11 Heritage Christi 51.99 1  
8 Woodward, Christine 12 Oakland 52.81 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 3A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Attleberger, Kendra 12 Burns 48.19 1  
2 Miller, Madeleine 12 Catlin Gabel 48.41 1  
3 Hoffman, Sabrina 11 Grant Union 49.25 1  
4 Patterson, Brittany 10 Colton 49.82 1  
5 Jones, Heather 12 Toledo 50.50 1  
6 Wilson, Karley 9 Willamina 52.05 1  
7 Thornton, Goldie 12 Myrtle Point 54.29 1  
-- Crook, Heather 11 Coquille FS 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Albus, Danielle 12 Cascade 46.11 1 10
2 Ingram, Tia 10 Henley 46.94 1 8
3 Patterson, Taylor 9 Philomath 47.11 1 6
4 Buss, Alisha 11 Stayton 47.53 1 5
5 Bainbridge, Jordan 12 Ontario 47.90 1 4
6 Wilkins, Kate 11 Marist 48.51 1 3
7 Prosser, Tera 11 Yamhill-Carlton 49.33 1 2
8 Vandehey, Taylor 10 North Valley 49.76 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 4A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Vandehey, Taylor 10 North Valley 46.77 2  
2 Albus, Danielle 12 Cascade 46.83 1  
3 Bainbridge, Jordan 12 Ontario 47.23 2  
5 Buss, Alisha 11 Stayton 47.31 2  
4 Ingram, Tia 10 Henley 47.77 1  
6 Patterson, Taylor 9 Philomath 48.45 1  
7 Prosser, Tera 11 Yamhill-Carlton 48.52 2  
8 Wilkins, Kate 11 Marist 48.91 1  
9 Hamm, Kayla 10 Brookings-Harbor 50.17 2  
10 Ribeiro, Brea 9 Ontario 50.28 1  
11 Jensen, Sarah 9 Douglas 50.57 2  
12 Wall, Kaula 12 Banks 51.17 2  
13 Harper, Tiffany 11 Junction City 52.26 1  
14 Basham, Amanda 11 Sweet Home 53.44 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Worthen, Alison 11 Marshfield 45.09 1 10
2 Potter, Ashley 11 Thurston 45.85 1 8
3 Bostwick, Kate 10 Pendleton 46.02 1 6
4 Ferrara, Olivia 9 Liberty 46.46 1 5
5 Pekala, Shayna 11 Corvallis 46.58 1 4
6 Ingalls, Melinda 11 Wilsonville 47.17 1 3
7 Rademacher, Kasia 11 Hermiston 47.63 1 2
8 Sayer, Shelby 11 Dallas 48.65 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 5A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Worthen, Alison 11 Marshfield 46.56 1  
2 Potter, Ashley 11 Thurston 46.76 2  
3 Bostwick, Kate 10 Pendleton 46.98 2  
5 Ingalls, Melinda 11 Wilsonville 47.68 2  
4 Rademacher, Kasia 11 Hermiston 47.91 1  
6 Ferrara, Olivia 9 Liberty 48.03 1  
7 Sayer, Shelby 11 Dallas 48.20 1  
8 Pekala, Shayna 11 Corvallis 48.40 2  
9 VanSyoc, Megan 9 Crater 49.37 2  
10 Wingler, Aime 11 Crater 49.59 1  
11 Pabst, Lauren 11 Cleveland 55.23 2  
12 Heilman, Addy 12 Cleveland 56.20 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Bianca 12 Lincoln 44.31 1 10
2 Rife, Alyssa 11 Southridge 45.14 1 8
3 Nelson, Amy 12 Sheldon 46.08 1 6
4 Martin, Jewel 12 Benson 46.20 1 5
5 Southward, Megan 10 Sprague 46.55 1 4
6 Johnson, Irene 12 David Douglas 46.75 1 3
7 Craig, Iris 9 Sunset 48.22 1 2
-- Beck, Alysha 11 Newberg DQ 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles 6A Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Bianca 12 Lincoln 44.77 2  
2 Rife, Alyssa 11 Southridge 45.32 1  
3 Beck, Alysha 11 Newberg 45.72 1  
4 Martin, Jewel 12 Benson 46.15 2  
5 Nelson, Amy 12 Sheldon 46.25 2  
7 Johnson, Irene 12 David Douglas 46.27 2  
6 Southward, Megan 10 Sprague 46.40 1  
8 Craig, Iris 9 Sunset 46.65 2  
9 DeHaas, Nina 12 South Eugene 46.73 1  
10 Berryman, Samantha 11 Lakeridge 47.34 2  
11 Mosher, Ali 11 Gresham 47.43 1  
12 Jackson, Whitney 12 Clackamas 48.52 1  
13 Schild, Courtney 12 Tigard 48.55 1  
14 Moe, Kelsey 9 South Salem 50.20 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay 1A Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Steeves, DeBoer,
O'Crowle,