Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2012 Results - Meeting Pas de Calais(Feb 14 2012, 11:20 PM)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Meeting Pas de Calais

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/Pro   on Feb 14 2012, 11:20 PM

Website:Click here

2012 Results

60m - Salle/TCF     Finale  1


1 LAVERNE Jones-ferret (Isv) SEF / 7''14 IA





2 RYEMYEN Mariya (Ukr) SEF / 7''17 IA





3 POVH Olesya (Ukr) SEF / 7''20 IA





4 PIERRE Barbara (Usa) SEF / 7''23 IA





4 LALOVA Ivet (Bul) SEF / 7''23 IA





6 BALIKANA Yuilia (Blr) SEF / 7''27 IB





7 WILLIAMS Tameka (Skn) SEF / 7''28 IB





8 MCGRONE Candyce (Usa) SEF / 7''32 IB










60m - Salle/TCF     Série  1


1 POVH Olesya (Ukr) SEF / 7''23 IA





2 LALOVA Ivet (Bul) SEF / 7''25 IB





3 ARRON Christine SEF / 7''34 IB





4 BAILEY Aleen (Jam) SEF / 7''39 N1





4 LOUAMI Carima SEF /79 7''39 N1





6 TURNER Laura (Gbr) SEF / 7''44 N1





7 GALAIS Jennifer SEF / 7''46 N2





8 NIVMERZHITSKAYA Elen (Blr) SEF / 7''61 N2










60m - Salle/TCF    Série  2







1 LAVERNE Jones-ferret (Isv) SEF / 7''14 IA





2 RYEMYEN Mariya (Ukr) SEF / 7''21 IA





3 PIERRE Barbara (Usa) SEF / 7''25 IB





4 MCGRONE Candyce (Usa) SEF / 7''27 IB





5 WILLIAMS Tameka (Skn) SEF / 7''29 IB





6 BALIKANA Yuilia (Blr) SEF / 7''33 IB





7 SEBASTIEN Lina SEF / 7''51 N2





8 WILLIAMS Angela (Usa) SEF / 7''59 N2










60m - Salle/TCM      Finale  1







1 CLARKE Lerone (Jam) SEM / 6''50 IA





2 LEMAITRE Christophe SEM / 6''57 IB





3 FRATER Mickael (Jam) SEM / 6''62 IB





4 EMELIEZE Peter (Ngr) SEM / 6''63 IB





5 WILLS Terek (Usa) SEM / 6''66 IB





6 TUMI Michael (Ita) SEM / 6''67 N1





6 SAKALAUSTAS Rytis (Lat) SEM / 6''67 N1





8 COLLIO Simone (Ita) SEM / 6''68 N1





60m - Salle/TCM     Série  1







1 LEMAITRE Christophe SEM / 6''59 IB





2 FRATER Mickael (Jam) SEM / 6''64 IB





3 TUMI Michael (Ita) SEM / 6''68 N1





4 WARNER Justin (Can) SEM / 6''74 N1





5 POGNON Ronald SEM / 6''76 N2





5 ABAYE Tim (Gha) SEM / 6''76 N2





7 KUC Dariusz (Pol) SEM / 6''78 N2





8 DI GREGORIO Emanuele (Ita) SEM / 6''79 N2










60m - Salle/TCM      Série  2







1 CLARKE Lerone (Jam) SEM / 6''57 IB





2 EMELIEZE Peter (Ngr) SEM / 6''62 IB





3 SAKALAUSTAS Rytis (Lat) SEM / 6''67 N1





4 WILLS Terek (Usa) SEM / 6''68 N1





5 COLLIO Simone (Ita) SEM / 6''69 N1





6 MARIANO Brian (Ned) SEM / 6''71 N1





7 PESSONNEAUX Pierre-alexis SEM / 6''81 N2






VICAUT Jimmy SEM / DQ










200m - Salle/TCM   Finale  A







1 LEMAITRE Christophe SEM / 20''92 N1





2 ADAMS Antoine (Skn) SEM / 21''02 N2





3 GULIYEV Ramil (Tur) SEM / 21''05 N2





4 ERNST Sebastian (Ger) SEM / 21''07 N2





5 PESSONNEAUX Pierre-alexis SEM / 21''56 N3










200m - Salle/TCM   Finale  B







1 FONSAT Yannick SEM / 21''00 N2





2 SMIRNOV Romain (Rus) SEM / 21''43 N2






GULIYEV Ramil (Tur) SEM / NP










300m - Salle/TCF    Finale  A







1 HALL Patricia (Jam) SEF / 35''69





2 KRIVOSHAPKA Antonina (Rus) SEF / 36''42





3 CHANEY Jasmine (Usa) SEF / 37''81





4 ANACHARSIS Phara SEF / 38''03





DQ HURTIS Muriel SEF / 0










300m - Salle/TCF    Finale  B







1 STOMBOLOVA Vania (Bul) SEF / 36''81





2 VDOVINA Kseniya (Rus) SEF / 37''26





3 STUY Hrystyna (Rus) SEF / 38''26










300m - Salle/TCF     Finale  C







1 DIARRA Elea Mariama SEF / 38''59





2 CHANTRAINE Laura JUF /93 41''32










800m - Salle/TCF      Finale  directe 1







1 AKKAOUI Malika (Mar) SEF / 1'59''01 IA





2 JELIMO Pamela (Ken) SEF / 1'59''10 IA





3 TUTAYEVA Yuliya (Rus) SEF / 2'00''18 IB





4 PALIENKO Tatyana (Rus) SEF / 2'00''80 IB





5 CUSMA Elisa (Ita) SEF / 2'01''53 IB





6 MARTYNOVA Ekaterina (Rus) SEF / 2'01''79 IB





7 MARACHEVA Irina (Rus) SEF / 2'02''26 N1





8 MOH Clarisse SEF / 2'04''32 N1






BALCIUNAITE Egle (Ltu) SEF / AB






TKACHUK Anastasiya (Ukr) SEF / AB










800m - Salle/TCM      Finale  B







1 KIPLAGAT Richard (Ken) SEM / 1'47''47 N1





2 BUBE Andreas (Den) SEM / 1'47''62 N1





3 RAFITH Rodriguez (Col) SEM / 1'47''86 N1





4 OSTROWSKI Artur (Pol) SEM / 1'49''34 N2





5 HALIT Kilic (Tur) SEM / 1'49''81 N2





6 BUSTOS David (Esp) SEM / 1'49''92 N2





7 LUIS Alberto Marco (Esp) SEM / 1'49''93 N2





8 GEBRETSADIK Keteret (Eth) SEM / 1'50''40 N3





9 NDIWA Cornelius (Ken) SEM / 1'51''10 N3






LARCHAUD Thomas SEM /86 AB





800m - Salle/TCM      Finale  A







1 KSZCZOT Adam (Pol) SEM / 1'44''57 IA





2 KITUM Timothy (Ken) SEM / 1'45''96 IB





3 BORZAKOVSKIY Yuriy (Rus) SEM / 1'46''08 IB





4 KIVUVA Jackson Mumbw (Ken) SEM / 1'46''78 N1





5 AMAN Mohammed (Eth) SEM / 1'46''80 N1





6 RAPATZ Andreas (Aut) SEM / 1'49''36 N2





7 MUTUA David (Ken) SEM / 1'51''73 N3






BOUDJEMAA Azzedine SEM / AB






ISMAIL Ismail (Sud) SEM / AB










1 500m - Salle/TCF      Finale  directe 1







1 SELSOULI Mariem (Mar) SEF / 4'03''67 IA





2 HILALI Siham (Mar) SEF / 4'04''53 IA





3 BOGALE Tizita (Eth) SEF / 4'06''01 IB





4 SHEVHENKO Anzhelika (Ukr) SEF / 4'06''78 IB





5 MEKSSEREM Assefa (Eth) SEF / 4'07''65 IB





6 DEHIBA Hind SEF / 4'08''55 IB





7 FANJANTENO Felix SEF / 4'09''04 IB





8 PLIS Renata (Pol) SEF / 4'09''11 IB





9 TWELL Stephanie (Gbr) SEF / 4'11''65 N1





10 KIBET Sylvia (Ken) SEF / 4'12''81 N1





11 BURKA Gelete (Eth) SEF / 4'16''58 N1






SHMIDT Svitlana (Ukr) SEF / AB





1 500m - Salle/TCM     Finale  directe 1







1 IGUIDER Abdalaati (Mar) SEM / 3'34''10 IB





2 KIPLAGAT Silas (Ken) SEM / 3'35''26 IB





2 ILHAM TANUI Ozbilen (Tur) SEM / 3'35''26 IB





4 KOMBICH Ismail (Ken) SEM / 3'35''49 IB





5 KOMEN Daniel Kipchir (Ken) SEM / 3'36''96 IB





6 CHEPSEBA Nixon Kipli (Ken) SEM / 3'37''01 N1





7 LEWANDOSKI Marcin (Pol) SEM / 3'37''76 N1





8 BAALA Mehdi SEM /78 3'39''42 N1





9 FIDA Soresa (Eth) SEM / 3'42''96 N2






BEUGNET Gregory SEM /87 AB






CHEBOI Collins (Ken) SEM / AB





3 000m - Salle/TCM     Finale  directe 1







1 CHERUIYOT Soi Edwin (Ken) SEM / 7'32''56 IA





2 KOECH Isiah (Ken) SEM / 7'32''89 IA





3 ALAMIREW Yeney (Eth) SEM / 7'33''30 IA





4 LONGOSIWA Thomas (Ken) SEM / 7'34''81 IA





5 KIPRUTO Brimin (Ken) SEM / 7'39''07 IA





6 BEKELE Tariku (Eth) SEM / 7'42''38 IA





7 KOWAL Yoann SEM / 7'44''26 IB





8 KOECH Paul (Ken) SEM / 7'46''95 IB





9 CARVALHO Florian SEM / 7'48''62 IB





10 WOLDE Dawit (Eth) SEM / 7'48''96 IB





11 DURAND Yoann SEM / 7'56''40 N1





12 BETT Josphat (Ken) SEM / 8'02''80 N2






DENISSEL Simon ESM /90 AB






AMDOUNI Morhad SEM / AB

LAGAT Haron (Ken) SEM / AB










60m Haies (84)-salle/SEF     Finale  1







1 CASTLIN Kristi (Usa) SEF / 7''92 IA





2 HOLDER Nikkita (Can) SEF / 8''00 IB





3 GEORGE Phylicia (Can) SEF / 8''03 IB





3 LEWIS Yvette (Usa) SEF / 8''03 IB





5 TALAY Alina (Blr) SEF / 8''04 IB





6 GOMIS Sandra SEF /83 8''13 IB





6 CARAVELLI Marzia (Ita) SEF / 8''13 IB





8 TOMIC Marina (Slo) SEF / 8''17 IB










60m Haies (84)-salle/SEF    Série  1







1 LEWIS Yvette (Usa) SEF / 8''04 IB





2 HOLDER Nikkita (Can) SEF / 8''14 IB





2 TALAY Alina (Blr) SEF / 8''14 IB





4 CARAVELLI Marzia (Ita) SEF / 8''19 IB





5 BERINGS Eline (Bel) SEF / 8''24 N1





6 LAMALLE Adrianna SEF / 8''25 N1





7 CLAXTON Sarah (Gbr) SEF / 8''60 N2






O'ROURKE Derval (Irl) SEF / NP










60m Haies (84)-salle/SEF      Série  2







1 CASTLIN Kristi (Usa) SEF / 7''98 IA





2 GEORGE Phylicia (Can) SEF / 8''08 IB





3 TOMIC Marina (Slo) SEF / 8''16 IB





4 GOMIS Sandra SEF /83 8''19 IB





5 WHITE Angela (Can) SEF / 8''28 N1





6 BILLAUD Cindy SEF / 8''31 N1






SMITH Loreal (Usa) SEF / DQ










60m Haies(106)-salle/SEM     Finale  1







1 SHABANOV Konstantin (Rus) SEM / 7''55 IA





2 BROWN Joel (Usa) SEM / 7''56 IA





3 PORTER Jeff (Usa) SEM / 7''65 IB





4 BASCOU Dimitri SEM / 7''69 IB





5 ABATE Emanuele (Ita) SEM / 7''75 IB





5 LAWRENCE Clarke SEM / 7''75 IB





7 DELMESTRE Thomas SEM / 7''76 IB





8 BOCHENEK Dominik (Pol) SEM / 7''90 N1










60m Haies(106)-salle/SEM      Série  1







1 PORTER Jeff (Usa) SEM / 7''57 IA





2 CRADDOCK Kevin (Usa) SEM / 7''59 IB





3 ABATE Emanuele (Ita) SEM / 7''72 IB





4 BOCHENEK Dominik (Pol) SEM / 7''75 IB





5 LAWRENCE Clarke SEM / 7''76 IB





6 DOUCOURE Ladji SEM / 7''79 N1






MARTINOT-LAGARDE Pascal SEM / AB






VAN KRUCTEN Mike (Ned) SEM / NP





60m Haies(106)-salle/SEM     Série  2







1 BROWN Joel (Usa) SEM / 7''57 IA





2 SHABANOV Konstantin (Rus) SEM / 7''58 IB





3 BASCOU Dimitri SEM / 7''70 IB





4 DELMESTRE Thomas SEM / 7''73 IB





5 ORTEGA Orlando (Cub) SEM / 7''76 IB





5 TODWNSEND Frederick (Usa) SEM / 7''76 IB






THOMAS Dwight (Jam) SEM / DQ

QUERIN Gael SEM /87 DQ










Perche - Salle/TCF   Finale  directe 1







1 ISINBAYEVA Yelena (Rus) SEF / 4m81 IA





2 SYLVA Yarisley (Cub) SEF / 4m71 IA





3 BOSLAK Vanessa SEF /82 4m52 IA





3 SHELEKH Hanna (Ukr) SEF / 4m52 IA





5 PIWOWARSKA Joanna (Pol) SEF / 4m40 IB





5 CALLABERO Daillis (Usa) SEF / 4m40 IB





5 SHVEDOVA Anastasiya (Blr) SEF / 4m40 IB






LOTOUT Marion SEF / NC






RYZIH Lisa (Ger) SEF / NC










Perche - Salle/TCM      Finale  directe 1







1 MESNIL Romain SEM / 5m72 IA





1 HOLZDEPPE Raphael (Ger) SEM / 5m72 IA





3 MICHALSKI Lukasz (Pol) SEM / 5m62 IB





3 FILIPPIDIS Konstadin (Gre) SEM / 5m62 IB





5 LAVILLENIE Renaud SEM / 5m52 IB





5 GIBILISCO Guizepe (Ita) SEM / 5m52 IB





5 DOSSEVI Damiel SEM / 5m52 IB





5 OTTO Bjorn (Ger) SEM / 5m52 IB






DENECKER Emile ESM /92 NC





Triple - Salle/TCM     Finale  directe 1







1 DONATO Farbizio (Ita) SEM / 17m24 IA





2 COMPAORE Benjamin SEM / 17m14 IA





3 COPELLO Alexis (Cub) SEM / 16m71 N1





4 KOVALEV Yuriy (Rus) SEM / 16m66 N1





5 SCHEMBRI Fabrizio (Ita) SEM / 16m43 N2





6 LAINE Samyr (Hai) SEM / 16m29 N2





7 MAMBA Hugo (Cmr) SEM / 16m28 N2





8 FYODOROV Aleksey (Rus) SEM / 16m18 N2





9 TAILLEPIERRE Karl SEM / 15m97 N2





10 RAPINIER Yohan SEM / 15m72 N3






FOFANA Colomba SEM / NC






GRECO Daniele (Ita) SEM / NC
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Meeting Pas de Calais
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1 6 1    
2011 1 4 4    
2010 1 6 1