Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2007 Results - Butte to Butte

Published by
Shane   on Jul 5 2007, 06:07 AM

Results by: Eclectic Edge Racing

Place No.   Name                         Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1 3785 Frank Macreery 1/116 M20-24 30:45 4:57
2 1943 Steve Laurie 1/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 31:22 5:03
3 1770 Will Viviani 2/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 31:34 5:05
4 2931 Michael Kasahun 3/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 31:35 5:05
5 421 Andy Downin 1/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 31:59 5:09
6 3103 Chris Horvat 2/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 32:39 5:16
7 4523 Charles Ballew 3/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 32:51 5:18
8 4326 Eric Lynch 1/118 M15-19 33:44 5:26
9 4457 Chris Reed 2/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 33:47 5:27
10 3088 Jeff Drouet 2/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 33:50 5:27
11 4397 Nathan Endicott 3/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 34:07 5:30
12 1387 David Reid 4/118 M15-19 Sherwood OR 34:35 5:34
13 2644 Marcell McArthur 3/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 34:51 5:37
14 3865 Travis Floeck 4/182 M25-29 34:54 5:37
15 4169 Brad Chvatal 1/169 M35-39 35:01 5:38
16 1406 Steve Richards 1/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 35:10 5:40
17 3923 Jeff Sather 5/182 M25-29 35:16 5:41
18 2680 John Randall 4/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 35:31 5:43
19 805 Korey Humberston 5/118 M15-19 Cottage Grove OR 35:36 5:44
20 4149 Oliver Redig 6/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 35:41 5:45
21 626 Ryan Graebner 6/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 35:45 5:46
22 536 Gino Gaddini 7/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 35:49 5:46
23 1555 Michael Sherman 8/118 M15-19 Blue River OR 36:12 5:50
24 937 Thomas Kreuzpeintner 2/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 36:16 5:51
25 3383 Jeremy Tolman 4/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 36:22 5:52
26 1458 Eric Ross 9/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 36:28 5:53
27 1831 Alan Whalen 3/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 36:32 5:53
28 4087 Chad Schacht 2/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 36:38 5:54
29 2312 Jon Terzenbach 5/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 36:47 5:56
30 2686 Orin Schumacher 5/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 36:50 5:56
31 1781 Patrick Wagner 1/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 37:02 5:58
32 524 Scott Frey 4/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 37:07 5:59
33 670 Cameron Hanes 3/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 37:10 5:59
34 4499 Breece D'J Pancake 6/143 M30-34 37:11 5:59
35 4354 Seppo Kaitanen 6/116 M20-24 37:12 6:00
36 0 Unknown Runner 37:19 6:01
37 794 Doug Howe 4/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 37:20 6:01
38 758 Leonard Hill 1/143 M50-54 Klamath Falls OR 37:28 6:02
39 1718 Colin Tracey 10/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 37:31 6:03
40 268 Jeffrey Carman 7/182 M25-29 Lake Oswego OR 37:36 6:03
41 2954 Anthony Monteleone 7/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 37:39 6:04
42 1624 Ed Spinney 2/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 37:47 6:05
43 65 Walker Augustyniak 11/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 37:48 6:05
44 1593 Matthew Smith 12/118 M15-19 Gladstone OR 37:50 6:06
45 1958 Russell Drummond 13/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 37:55 6:07
46 1725 Brendan Treacy 8/116 M20-24 Newberg OR 38:08 6:09
47 3245 Patrick Stevens 5/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 38:14 6:10
48 298 Jared Christian 14/118 M15-19 Springfield OR 38:27 6:12
49 145 Sage Berg 15/118 M15-19 Cottage Grove OR 38:34 6:13
50 4252 Iwao Saito 9/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 38:37 6:13

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
51 1513 Frank Schnekenburger 2/130 M45-49 Corvallis OR 38:39 6:14
52 2449 Cary Stephens 6/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 38:44 6:14
53 2888 Brian Keady 8/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 38:45 6:15
54 1551 Mark Sheridan 1/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 38:51 6:15
55 1623 Ayren Spinner 7/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 38:53 6:16
56 860 Todd Johnston 8/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 39:07 6:18
57 4476 William Garrett 9/182 M25-29 39:08 6:18
58 762 Randy Hilliard 3/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 39:10 6:19
59 2196 Ben Mackey 10/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 39:14 6:19
60 1512 Zach Schneider-Lynch 16/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 39:15 6:19
61 3721 Jeff Phillips 7/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 39:25 6:21
62 1628 Ed St.Clair 11/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 39:26 6:21
63 4345 Erik Steiner 9/143 M30-34 39:28 6:21
64 21 Bill Almquist 10/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 39:29 6:22
65 3388 Charles O'Dell 5/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 39:32 6:22
66 1023 Mike Logan 3/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 39:37 6:23
67 1750 Dennis Van Devender 4/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 39:39 6:23
68 4479 Chris Castorena 10/116 M20-24 39:39 6:23
69 1814 Casey Weinman 17/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 39:41 6:24
70 1606 Stephanie Snyder 1/152 F35-39 Salem OR 39:43 6:24
71 3838 Rob Vermillion 12/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 39:43 6:24
72 3674 Caleb Patrick 18/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 39:44 6:24
73 3137 Fox Randall 11/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 39:44 6:24
74 4467 Michael Bennett 19/118 M15-19 39:45 6:24
75 2213 Joshua Masterson 13/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 39:45 6:24
76 582 Kevin Gilbert 12/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 39:47 6:25
77 2185 Larry Coxe 5/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 39:58 6:26
78 428 Nathan Dufault 14/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 40:02 6:27
79 4381 Michael Baker 20/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 40:04 6:27
80 1462 Enrico Rubaltelli 11/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 40:07 6:28
81 2075 Sam Settelmeyer 21/118 M15-19 Cottage Grove OR 40:17 6:29
82 899 Matthew King 13/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 40:19 6:30
83 1401 Nick Reynolds 22/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 40:20 6:30
84 130 Jason Bell 23/118 M15-19 Junction City OR 40:30 6:32
85 107 Jacob Bastyr 24/118 M15-19 Owatonna MN 40:31 6:32
86 1176 Robert Moffitt 4/130 M45-49 Port Orchard WA 40:35 6:32
87 148 Camron Bernatzki 25/118 M15-19 Springfield OR 40:36 6:32
88 285 Colleen Carter-Cox 2/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 40:36 6:33
89 1940 Tom Titus 6/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 40:37 6:33
90 3318 Joseph Stewart 8/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 40:47 6:34
91 4153 Chris Yorges 6/129 M40-44 40:47 6:34
92 537 Mario Gaddini 2/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 40:50 6:35
93 1247 Stephen Norman 26/118 M15-19 Blue River OR 40:53 6:35
94 4277 Colin Schless 14/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 40:54 6:35
95 269 Chris Carmen 15/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 40:54 6:35
96 2834 Brandon Martz 27/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 40:55 6:36
97 3365 Daniel Walling 15/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 40:56 6:36
98 4463 Mark Christensen 5/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 41:00 6:36
99 4567 Danny Johnson 28/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 41:01 6:36
100 3705 Casey Hire 1/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 41:02 6:37

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
101 4017 Paulo Montenegro 9/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 41:05 6:37
102 3191 Mark Moran 7/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 41:06 6:37
103 826 Neal Jacobson 12/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 41:09 6:38
104 808 Andrew Humphreys 16/182 M25-29 Creswell OR 41:17 6:39
105 2597 Josh Embury 29/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 41:19 6:39
106 4064 Ben Coutant 6/130 M45-49 41:20 6:40
107 4163 Trisha Kluge 1/82 F45-49 41:21 6:40
108 1728 Mark Tribe 7/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 41:22 6:40
109 2696 Jerry Hammitt 8/130 M45-49 Pleasant Hill OR 41:25 6:40
110 1867 Thomas V Williams 9/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 41:27 6:41
111 2703 Brian Leeson 30/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 41:27 6:41
112 3104 Brian Helfrich 16/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 41:30 6:41
113 538 Vittorio Gaddini 31/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 41:32 6:41
114 406 Chris Dion 8/129 M40-44 Vida OR 41:35 6:42
115 1703 Alex Thompson 32/118 M15-19 Riddle OR 41:36 6:42
116 179 Steven Bordun 10/130 M45-49 Springfield OR 41:37 6:42
117 3247 Meatball Hanson 17/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 41:40 6:43
118 1602 Derek Snelling 10/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 41:41 6:43
119 3818 Ryan Vilhauer 18/116 M20-24 41:43 6:43
120 2953 Henry Hanson 19/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 41:44 6:43
121 3549 Shelby Brdennon 1/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 41:50 6:44
122 4148 Chance Zimmerlee 17/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 41:52 6:45
123 953 Laura Lamena-Coll 1/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 41:53 6:45
124 1251 Kaleb Nyquist 33/118 M15-19 Mcminnville OR 41:57 6:45
125 4146 Bob Alderson 9/129 M40-44 41:59 6:46
126 3758 James Boggs 34/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 42:00 6:46
127 3872 Cary Hart 10/129 M40-44 42:05 6:47
128 2828 Tom Sanborn 1/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 42:10 6:48
129 4419 Camden Allison-Hall 35/118 M15-19 42:14 6:48
130 2225 Tyler Stanley 36/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 42:30 6:51
131 2609 Hayden Randall 3/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 42:30 6:51
132 4421 Bryan McCaskill 11/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 42:31 6:51
133 162 Nathan Blair 20/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 42:32 6:51
134 3034 Scott Svetal 4/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 42:32 6:51
135 1212 James Murez 11/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 42:33 6:51
136 363 Alex Cypro 37/118 M15-19 Mcminnville OR 42:34 6:51
137 4072 John Baston 21/116 M20-24 42:35 6:52
138 3148 Craig Winetrout 11/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 42:39 6:52
139 1839 Mark Whittier 5/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 42:40 6:52
140 1110 Jim McDannald 13/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 42:40 6:52
141 1645 Daniel Stevens 2/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 42:41 6:53
142 791 James Houghton 12/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 42:42 6:53
143 3085 Julie Kolpin 2/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 42:43 6:53
144 442 Timothy Duringer 14/143 M30-34 Brownsville OR 42:44 6:53
145 3704 Christpher Barnes 22/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 42:45 6:53
146 3703 Peter Barnes 38/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 42:45 6:53
147 1418 Stefanie Rimel 2/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 42:45 6:53
148 3939 Philip Washbourne 13/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 42:48 6:54
149 1367 Kevin Raines 39/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 42:52 6:54
150 4462 Al Vacado 3/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 42:52 6:54

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
151 3152 Juan Welsh 12/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 42:53 6:55
152 3989 Louis Bodin 40/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 42:58 6:55
153 1767 Eric Vickers 14/169 M35-39 Salem OR 43:00 6:56
154 3167 Jeff Walker 4/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 43:02 6:56
155 2872 Shane Riddle 15/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 43:03 6:56
156 4299 Michael Sullivan 12/130 M45-49 Lake Oswego OR 43:06 6:57
157 3248 Mieke Stevens 1/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 43:09 6:57
158 3421 Garrett Standish 23/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 43:12 6:58
159 3246 Liisa Heinonen 1/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 43:16 6:58
160 4427 Henry Nieckarz Eugene OR 43:19 6:59
161 4426 Gregory Nieckarz 15/169 M35-39 43:20 6:59
162 2664 Daniel Patton 24/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 43:21 6:59
163 1434 Lonn Robertson 7/143 M50-54 Creswell OR 43:22 6:59
164 1618 Chelsea Spencer 1/46 F11-14 Oakland OR 43:30 7:00
165 3931 Micah Demanett 25/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 43:31 7:01
166 1249 Francisco Noyola 16/169 M35-39 Tigard OR 43:31 7:01
167 2267 Jeramy Martin 16/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 43:31 7:01
168 1690 Isho Tama-Sweet 17/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 43:33 7:01
169 2637 Jason Bosch 18/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 43:41 7:02
170 2883 Callian Coleman 17/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 43:43 7:03
171 411 Dale Dodge 8/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 43:44 7:03
172 3920 Dave Allison 13/130 M45-49 43:45 7:03
173 3302 Brenn Donnelly 2/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 43:46 7:03
174 2068 Paul Horton 13/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 43:48 7:03
175 3391 Maria Velasquez 3/152 F35-39 43:50 7:04
176 126 Curt Becker 18/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 43:52 7:04
177 4376 Kimberly Patton 3/181 F25-29 43:54 7:04
178 3272 Tom Pellinger 18/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 43:57 7:05
179 3932 Antonio Salgado 19/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 43:57 7:05
180 1099 Sarah McCarthy 4/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 43:58 7:05
181 2516 Elias Rodriquez 20/143 M30-34 Veneta OR 43:59 7:05
182 3032 Jason Hagan 21/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 44:00 7:05
183 3567 Sachin Apte 19/169 M35-39 44:00 7:05
184 3815 Eric Vegh 19/182 M25-29 44:02 7:06
185 3430 Matthew Sterner 22/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 44:02 7:06
186 1635 Tamara Starodubtseva 3/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 44:03 7:06
187 2926 Patrick Chinn 20/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 44:04 7:06
188 4459 Jesse Anderson 20/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 44:09 7:07
189 1949 Brize Plause 41/118 M15-19 Springfield OR 44:13 7:07
190 1535 Zachary Selko 6/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 44:14 7:08
191 3316 Susan Clark 2/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 44:18 7:08
192 837 Leah Jeske 3/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 44:19 7:08
193 5 Chuck Adams 26/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 44:19 7:08
194 3125 Soren Andersen 23/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 44:21 7:09
195 3123 Jeffrey Priske 21/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 44:22 7:09
196 3760 Brooks Clemens 27/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 44:28 7:10
197 3145 John Wagner 14/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 44:31 7:10
198 1702 Shaphan Thomas 28/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 44:31 7:10
199 1313 Matthew Perigny 21/182 M25-29 Wilsonville OR 44:32 7:10
200 424 Kyle Dreibelbis 7/59 M11-14 Mcminnville OR 44:33 7:11

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
201 3617 John King Iii 29/116 M20-24 44:35 7:11
202 264 Robert Carey 9/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 44:36 7:11
203 1094 Michael McCann 14/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 44:37 7:11
204 4147 Katie McLauren 2/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 44:37 7:11
205 2340 Robert Lay 24/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 44:38 7:11
206 3218 Tyson Ward 22/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 44:39 7:11
207 2645 Ken Reed 15/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 44:43 7:12
208 2876 Karen White 4/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 44:43 7:12
209 2721 Christian Beck 22/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 44:47 7:13
210 2698 Seth Creed 30/116 M20-24 Joplin MO 44:49 7:13
211 1708 Cierra Thurman 5/181 F25-29 Portland OR 44:50 7:13
212 3099 Don Ford 31/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 44:53 7:14
213 1808 Colleen Wedin 4/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 44:53 7:14
214 110 Lucian Battaglia 42/118 M15-19 Mcminnville OR 44:56 7:14
215 275 Richie Carmichael 43/118 M15-19 McKees Rocks PA 44:57 7:14
216 1815 Dirk Weishaar 25/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 44:59 7:15
217 738 Liz Hendrie 3/82 F45-49 Salem OR 45:01 7:15
218 1816 Bill Welch 10/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 45:01 7:15
219 3821 Greg Miller 11/143 M50-54 45:02 7:15
220 499 Terry Fitzpatrick 12/143 M50-54 Albany OR 45:02 7:15
221 3193 Meriel Hartling 3/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 45:09 7:16
222 2699 Christopher Butler 16/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 45:09 7:16
223 1493 Mark Sasaki 23/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 45:09 7:16
224 3419 Kate Samuelson 4/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 45:14 7:17
225 1300 Abel Patterson 24/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 45:17 7:18
226 2621 Jake Clifton 25/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 45:17 7:18
227 2832 Chris Maske 8/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 45:17 7:18
228 1971 Dan Hurley 26/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 45:18 7:18
229 1301 Sasha Patterson 6/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 45:18 7:18
230 935 Mark Koss 23/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:23 7:19
231 3131 Eric Nowag 17/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 45:25 7:19
232 4085 Greg Hoard 15/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 45:26 7:19
233 2722 Scott Gorder 24/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:26 7:19
234 3895 Darrel McHugh 25/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:27 7:19
235 2222 Siotame Latu 9/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 45:28 7:19
236 1893 Brandy Wormdahl 5/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 45:28 7:20
237 3632 Simon Haviland 26/182 M25-29 45:29 7:20
238 303 Britni Churnside 7/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 45:29 7:20
239 623 Barry Gordon 27/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 45:31 7:20
240 1969 Ray Wilson 16/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 45:33 7:20
241 3771 Brandy Sullivan 2/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 45:37 7:21
242 3572 Eric Suchman 27/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 45:40 7:21
243 111 Matt Baumann 28/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 45:42 7:22
244 226 Glenn Buchanan 26/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:43 7:22
245 4145 Joe Canale 5/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 45:43 7:22
246 1130 Ryan McLaws 29/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 45:48 7:23
247 694 Mitch Harrison 27/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:48 7:23
248 2504 Hobe Rubin 28/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:52 7:23
249 3236 Rob Davidson 29/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:52 7:23
250 3295 Mark Herbert 18/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 45:53 7:23

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
251 1939 David Reis 30/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:55 7:24
252 2074 Teagan Settelmeyer 10/59 M11-14 Cottage Grove OR 45:56 7:24
253 4254 Reid Weaver 32/116 M20-24 45:57 7:24
254 644 Toby Gutoski 28/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 45:59 7:24
255 1506 Ken Schindler 11/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 45:59 7:24
256 4033 Richard Clark 13/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 45:59 7:24
257 359 Theresa Currey 6/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 46:01 7:25
258 1972 Terri Hurley 7/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 46:03 7:25
259 3241 Peter Sprengelmeyer 19/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 46:03 7:25
260 1210 Tom Munkres 1/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 46:06 7:26
261 1524 Elizabeth Scott 8/152 F35-39 Harrisburg OR 46:07 7:26
262 1562 August Sick 20/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 46:09 7:26
263 3857 Phil Vaughn 2/53 M60-64 46:09 7:26
264 649 Terry Habecker 6/75 M55-59 Ithaca NY 46:09 7:26
265 280 Meghan Carr 4/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 46:10 7:26
266 598 Jeff Giulietti 31/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 46:12 7:27
267 1025 Chris Long 30/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 46:13 7:27
268 438 Larry Dunlap 1/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 46:13 7:27
269 3448 Corin Thompson 31/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 46:14 7:27
270 3807 Steve Dinatale 17/130 M45-49 46:16 7:27
271 1642 Kate Stephenson 5/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 46:17 7:27
272 4179 Ryan Southworth 33/116 M20-24 46:17 7:27
273 335 Jeff Cook 21/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 46:17 7:27
274 2012 James Murray 29/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 46:18 7:27
275 4074 Skye Woodrum 30/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 46:19 7:28
276 4274 Steve Cooper 14/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 46:20 7:28
277 2364 Dave Shunk 15/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 46:23 7:28
278 1515 Patrick Schoenherr 32/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 46:29 7:29
279 3960 Brent Clark 22/129 M40-44 46:30 7:29
280 4382 Mason Hutchison 34/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 46:31 7:30
281 1660 Jerry Stromme 18/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 46:32 7:30
282 765 Darin Hlavinka 23/129 M40-44 Boise ID 46:34 7:30
283 1527 Tony Scott 33/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 46:37 7:30
284 2374 John O'Brien 19/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 46:37 7:31
285 4639 Kelvin Pond 35/116 M20-24 46:38 7:31
286 2669 Yoichiro Etsuki 31/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 46:41 7:31
287 3254 Brian Robinson 16/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 46:43 7:31
288 2285 Larry Tracey 17/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 46:44 7:32
289 3933 Cress Bates 18/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 46:45 7:32
290 1024 Allison Lombardi 8/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 46:48 7:32
291 1172 Cleven Mmari 24/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 46:49 7:32
292 1699 Sophie Therrell 3/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 46:50 7:33
293 4452 Bryan McCarthy 34/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 46:51 7:33
294 4071 Matt Monte 32/169 M35-39 46:53 7:33
295 2505 Meke Brunken 35/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 46:54 7:33
296 922 James Knox 32/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 47:01 7:34
297 2266 Jonathan Cavanagh 36/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 47:02 7:35
298 2205 Peter Dammen 37/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 47:02 7:35
299 1665 Jeremiah Sullenger 38/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 47:05 7:35
300 3090 Tom Melia 19/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 47:10 7:36

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
301 2622 Amy Temes 6/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 47:11 7:36
302 940 Jeff Krueger 25/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 47:11 7:36
303 274 Gary Carmichael 26/129 M40-44 McKees Rocks PA 47:12 7:36
304 2521 Daniel Williams 36/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 47:13 7:36
305 2119 Daniel Northway 20/130 M45-49 Creswell OR 47:13 7:36
306 251 Jim Campbell 33/169 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 47:14 7:37
307 2921 Davey Jackson 39/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 47:15 7:37
308 3699 David Belyea 27/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 47:15 7:37
309 2999 Andrew Gregory 37/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 47:16 7:37
310 3794 Suzanne Schmidt 9/181 F25-29 47:16 7:37
311 2608 Tom Boldon 28/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 47:17 7:37
312 925 Stephen Ko 40/182 M25-29 Turner OR 47:17 7:37
313 3276 John Barry 7/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 47:20 7:37
314 4171 Andy Peterson 41/182 M25-29 47:20 7:37
315 4240 Justin Allison 44/118 M15-19 47:22 7:38
316 2994 Aron Sather 29/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 47:24 7:38
317 2503 Laura Bocko 7/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 47:25 7:38
318 2646 Peenesm Shah 42/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 47:26 7:38
319 2388 Sarah Marks 4/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 47:26 7:38
320 2569 Boe Burrus 38/116 M20-24 Creswell OR 47:28 7:39
321 3428 Anna Edwards 5/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 47:30 7:39
322 1869 Andrew Willis 45/118 M15-19 Mcminnville OR 47:30 7:39
323 1167 Wally Miller 20/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 47:31 7:39
324 4510 Pete Hanes 34/169 M35-39 47:33 7:40
325 4357 Chris Breen 39/116 M20-24 47:35 7:40
326 3990 Mikel Rhodes 43/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 47:37 7:40
327 3800 Andy Day 35/169 M35-39 47:40 7:41
328 3074 Marisa Rodney 8/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 47:42 7:41
329 1932 Josh Andarus 40/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 47:42 7:41
330 4532 Kristen Wheeler 9/149 F20-24 47:43 7:41
331 1965 Justin Sawyer 46/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 47:43 7:41
332 4295 Shane O'Connell 47/118 M15-19 47:43 7:41
333 2409 David Saenger 36/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 47:44 7:41
334 915 Allan Kluber 3/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 47:44 7:41
335 4394 Stephanie Ward 4/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 47:44 7:41
336 2915 Susan Walsh 5/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 47:45 7:42
337 1636 Val Starodubtseva 21/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 47:48 7:42
338 1917 Scott Zarnegar 33/143 M30-34 Talent OR 47:49 7:42
339 3599 Nina Forsberg 10/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 47:51 7:42
340 4632 Barry Perlman 22/130 M45-49 47:51 7:42
341 2221 Bryan Kevan 48/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 47:52 7:43
342 3748 William St Clair 41/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 47:53 7:43
343 485 James Felsher 1/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 47:53 7:43
344 588 Janet Gillman 6/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 47:53 7:43
345 1561 Christopher Shultz 34/143 M30-34 Eugene IR 47:54 7:43
346 3972 Larry Thompson 8/75 M55-59 47:55 7:43
347 1181 Beth Moore 5/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 47:56 7:43
348 1348 Aaron Porter 37/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 47:56 7:43
349 2633 Cindy Gupta 9/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 47:57 7:43
350 1189 Ryan Morgan 35/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 47:57 7:43

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
351 544 Michelle Garber 10/149 F20-24 Gilroy CA 47:58 7:44
352 97 Rachael Barrean 11/149 F20-24 Beaverton OR 47:58 7:44
353 2246 Jason McMahan 38/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 48:00 7:44
354 4188 Eduardo Medina 49/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 48:00 7:44
355 2601 Lon Tiniakos 23/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 48:00 7:44
356 103 Emilie Bassett 12/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 48:01 7:44
357 1715 Dane Tornell 36/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 48:02 7:44
358 3317 Brian Rowe 50/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 48:03 7:44
359 4590 Nate Perlmutter 42/116 M20-24 48:03 7:44
360 650 Bob Hacker 21/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 48:05 7:45
361 3930 Isaac Demanett 44/182 M25-29 48:06 7:45
362 2017 Scott Marsh 30/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 48:07 7:45
363 1331 Les Phillipo 37/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 48:08 7:45
364 96 Matt Barrean 45/182 M25-29 Beaverton OR 48:09 7:45
365 140 Jerry Benson 46/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 48:10 7:45
366 3124 Susan Rovetta 13/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 48:10 7:46
367 1985 Sarah Sweeney 11/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 48:10 7:46
368 2421 Alden Goebel 12/59 M11-14 Klamath Falls OR 48:13 7:46
369 4456 Andrew Reed 51/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 48:15 7:46
370 3909 Everett Meadows 47/182 M25-29 48:17 7:47
371 1616 William Soule 31/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 48:18 7:47
372 2390 John Scott 48/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 48:18 7:47
373 3249 Alia Mowery 2/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 48:18 7:47
374 4608 Ann Marie Craig 12/181 F25-29 48:18 7:47
375 3397 Stan Talbot 32/129 M40-44 48:19 7:47
376 3751 Sargio Nava 39/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 48:19 7:47
377 2796 Joe Sherck 40/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 48:20 7:47
378 1102 James McClaskey 49/182 M25-29 Portland OR 48:22 7:47
379 4612 Brookie Wilson 6/98 F15-19 48:22 7:48
380 1951 Mark Thomas 22/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 48:23 7:48
381 4464 Gavin Johnson 43/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 48:24 7:48
382 439 Bert Dunn 23/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 48:24 7:48
383 136 Alan Bennett 33/129 M40-44 Creswell OR 48:25 7:48
384 909 Cory Kissinger 50/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 48:25 7:48
385 4396 Becky Cacioppo 10/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 48:27 7:48
386 514 Rex Fox 24/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 48:27 7:48
387 4524 Bart Sherman 24/130 M45-49 48:28 7:48
388 3508 Diana Nicholas 6/82 F45-49 48:29 7:49
389 213 Johan Brouns 4/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 48:29 7:49
390 3746 Jordan Crasilneck 44/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 48:30 7:49
391 4604 Xinjun He0 51/182 M25-29 48:30 7:49
392 4172 Jesse Wendel 52/182 M25-29 48:30 7:49
393 3046 Alan Turanski 53/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 48:31 7:49
394 3141 Michael Froemming 9/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 48:32 7:49
395 2194 Derek French 34/129 M40-44 Springfield OR 48:33 7:49
396 3140 Bob Hawkins 25/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 48:34 7:49
397 2668 Jonathan Dick 54/182 M25-29 Beaverton OR 48:35 7:50
398 14 Ashley Alejandre 7/98 F15-19 NEw Oxford PA 48:36 7:50
399 1304 Paul Pearson 26/130 M45-49 Florence OR 48:37 7:50
400 3119 Lauren Rochholz 8/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 48:39 7:50

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
401 2039 Guillermo Ramirez 27/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 48:39 7:50
402 2206 Bobby Jennings 38/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 48:43 7:51
403 3211 Cody Jordan 39/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 48:45 7:51
404 332 Dennis Cook 40/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 48:46 7:51
405 2264 Nicole Trickett 14/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 48:46 7:51
406 3676 Cole Grube 45/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 48:47 7:51
407 4635 Chris Vejwoska 46/116 M20-24 48:47 7:51
408 1863 Larry Williams 1/7 M70-74 Springfield OR 48:48 7:52
409 901 Tony Kirgis 35/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 48:48 7:52
410 868 Graham Kaiser 41/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 48:48 7:52
411 3505 Lauren Graebner 9/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 48:50 7:52
412 4009 Scott Fletcher 42/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 48:50 7:52
413 530 Richard Fulwiler 2/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 48:51 7:52
414 4640 Emma Spehar 15/149 F20-24 48:51 7:52
415 952 Kevin Lamb 28/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 48:52 7:52
416 2736 Robert Friedman 47/116 M20-24 St Louis MO 48:52 7:52
417 3844 Nathan Baird 55/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 48:56 7:53
418 2155 Rick Kincade 25/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 48:57 7:53
419 1235 William Nevell 36/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 48:58 7:53
420 1452 Sharon Rogers 7/82 F45-49 Noti OR 49:00 7:53
421 1748 Maryn Vail 11/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 49:00 7:54
422 2873 Jonathan Riddle 56/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 49:01 7:54
423 3011 Michele Gladieux 12/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 49:02 7:54
424 1211 Greyson Murdoff 41/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 49:02 7:54
425 1744 Scott Turnoy 57/182 M25-29 Portland OR 49:03 7:54
426 1248 Will Norris 48/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 49:03 7:54
427 85 John Banks 49/116 M20-24 Gresham OR 49:03 7:54
428 3810 Zack Page 42/143 M30-34 49:03 7:54
429 373 Whitney Davies 16/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 49:04 7:54
430 2539 Robert Parker 29/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 49:04 7:54
431 1183 Clint Moore 43/143 M30-34 Corvallis OR 49:04 7:54
432 3709 Leticia Ficek 13/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 49:09 7:55
433 923 Kevin Knox 13/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 49:11 7:55
434 2378 Shantiar Goswamj 37/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 49:12 7:56
435 3242 Janet Lim 7/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 49:13 7:56
436 1075 Jay Martin 38/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 49:14 7:56
437 427 Ted Drummond 26/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 49:15 7:56
438 3003 Chris Rock 10/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 49:17 7:56
439 3608 Kevin Jordan 44/143 M30-34 49:18 7:57
440 581 Katie Gilbert 17/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 49:19 7:57
441 2013 Katrina Baden 5/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 49:20 7:57
442 4029 Kraig Erickson 43/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 49:21 7:57
443 608 Peter Goetz 45/143 M30-34 Bend OR 49:21 7:57
444 4278 Jessie Scott 13/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 49:22 7:57
445 4528 Jay Bradtey 39/129 M40-44 49:22 7:57
446 276 Christopher Carpenter 58/182 M25-29 Portland OR 49:23 7:57
447 372 Ted Davidson 50/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 49:29 7:58
448 287 Sarah Case 14/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 49:32 7:59
449 2363 Jenner Higgins 2/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 49:33 7:59
450 3888 Chris Widdup 44/169 M35-39 49:33 7:59

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
451 4539 Chris Nelson 59/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 49:35 7:59
452 684 Don Hardwick 27/143 M50-54 Cottage Grove OR 49:36 7:59
453 2094 Vito Furnari 60/182 M25-29 Veneta OR 49:38 8:00
454 531 Vince Furnari 46/143 M30-34 Veneta OR 49:39 8:00
455 4530 Daniel Hawkins 52/118 M15-19 49:40 8:00
456 2051 Benjamin Harold 45/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 49:43 8:00
457 1589 Kelly Smith 14/181 F25-29 Trussville AL 49:43 8:00
458 2939 Matthew Whitmer 51/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 49:44 8:01
459 4572 Lena Sessions 10/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 49:44 8:01
460 471 Jacob Ervin 52/116 M20-24 Brownsville OR 49:46 8:01
461 2735 Alicia Craven 18/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 49:46 8:01
462 512 Sheri Foster 6/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 49:48 8:01
463 4238 Bryan Richardson 47/143 M30-34 49:48 8:01
464 1070 Alan Martin 46/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 49:49 8:01
465 1257 Steven Ochs 47/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 49:49 8:01
466 1308 Jordan Pelphrey 61/182 M25-29 Creswell OR 49:50 8:02
467 4157 Jeff Brooks 30/130 M45-49 49:50 8:02
468 50 Sukumaran (suku) Appalasamy 31/130 M45-49 Springfield OR 49:50 8:02
469 153 Melissa Beyer 15/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 49:51 8:02
470 1214 Chris Murphy 32/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 49:52 8:02
471 927 Matt Koehler 48/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 49:52 8:02
472 2671 David Rapp 49/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 49:55 8:02
473 3593 George Murphy 53/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 49:57 8:03
474 1104 Keith McConnell 5/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 49:57 8:03
475 4166 Kristi Rudolph 19/149 F20-24 49:58 8:03
476 2216 Jeff Cina 28/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 50:00 8:03
477 4320 Vince Quesada 53/116 M20-24 50:01 8:03
478 4141 Paul Rea 40/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 50:02 8:04
479 3575 Arturo Velasco 62/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 50:02 8:04
480 874 Vern Katz 29/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 50:03 8:04
481 4136 Stephanie Freeman 7/134 F30-34 50:03 8:04
482 671 Tanner Hanes 14/59 M11-14 Springfield OR 50:03 8:04
483 1575 Alahan Sivam 63/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 50:04 8:04
484 855 Paul Johnson 54/118 M15-19 Harrisburg OR 50:04 8:04
485 4492 Cruella Comstockings 16/181 F25-29 50:04 8:04
486 613 Larry Gonzales 33/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 50:04 8:04
487 2695 John Hall 30/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 50:05 8:04
488 3631 Nelli Williams 17/181 F25-29 50:06 8:04
489 4627 Rhodana Janssens 8/93 F40-44 50:08 8:04
490 4408 Steve Smith 34/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 50:09 8:05
491 2303 Ashlin Aronin 55/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 50:09 8:05
492 2854 Mark Blaine 48/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 50:09 8:05
493 1881 Nicholas Wilwert 64/182 M25-29 Davenport IA 50:09 8:05
494 4536 Brian Jewett 49/169 M35-39 50:10 8:05
495 4434 John Powell 41/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 50:12 8:05
496 1884 Cody Wirth 56/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 50:13 8:05
497 1422 Jenny Risley 20/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 50:15 8:06
498 4461 Brandon Helton 54/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 50:16 8:06
499 2607 Tycell Jagelski 15/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 50:18 8:06
500 3263 John Gustafson 35/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 50:19 8:06

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
501 4061 Melanie Collura 15/152 F35-39 50:19 8:06
502 820 Carol Isaacson 9/93 F40-44 Indianapolis IN 50:21 8:07
503 4507 Michael Firmin 50/169 M35-39 50:21 8:07
504 2253 Gary Rayor 11/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 50:22 8:07
505 2182 Noelan Smith 55/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 50:22 8:07
506 299 Jonathan Christian 57/118 M15-19 Springfield OR 50:24 8:07
507 72 Christopher Baker 65/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 50:25 8:07
508 1347 Cam Pope 58/118 M15-19 Dexter OR 50:26 8:07
509 487 Scott Felsher 42/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 50:28 8:08
510 1264 Jack Olson 6/53 M60-64 Fall Creek OR 50:31 8:08
511 4128 John Philip 59/118 M15-19 50:32 8:08
512 1277 Jeff Ostler 31/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 50:33 8:08
513 979 Paul Lee 36/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 50:33 8:09
514 1129 Randy McLaws 32/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 50:33 8:09
515 1405 Gina Rich 18/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 50:34 8:09
516 4368 Burt Faalilo 56/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 50:34 8:09
517 1508 Fred Schlueter 33/143 M50-54 Sun Valley NV 50:34 8:09
518 1978 Shawn Brady 66/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 50:35 8:09
519 3520 Michael Schor 57/116 M20-24 50:35 8:09
520 4142 Sam Seno 16/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 50:36 8:09
521 4120 Danielle Curran 19/181 F25-29 50:36 8:09
522 402 Justin Dillon 50/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 50:37 8:09
523 699 Kelly Hartley 16/152 F35-39 Modesto CA 50:39 8:10
524 2540 Jennifer Deblois 20/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 50:40 8:10
525 4431 Jaini Van Scholten-Crawfor 8/134 F30-34 50:41 8:10
526 1425 Bernie Robe 37/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 50:41 8:10
527 4395 Drew Rushton 51/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 50:42 8:10
528 3911 Ann Ross 8/82 F45-49 50:43 8:10
529 3948 Danielle Cass 21/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 50:43 8:10
530 3571 Monica Labarge 9/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 50:44 8:10
531 4472 Sarah McConnell 21/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 50:44 8:10
532 2906 Jeff Perry 52/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 50:45 8:10
533 717 Patrick Hayes 43/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 50:46 8:11
534 2743 Hannah Gissel 11/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 50:46 8:11
535 4109 Marie Morrison 12/98 F15-19 50:47 8:11
536 1753 Laurie Vancurler 17/152 F35-39 Junction City OR 50:50 8:11
537 1783 Isaac Walker-Stern 67/182 M25-29 Portland OR 50:50 8:11
538 974 Jeff Ledwith 51/169 M35-39 Spokane WA 50:50 8:11
539 3239 Debbie Hallane 9/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 50:52 8:12
540 1782 Steve Waleri 34/143 M50-54 Veneta OR 50:52 8:12
541 4015 David Cordon 68/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 50:53 8:12
542 840 Lei Jin 10/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 50:54 8:12
543 400 Jon Diehl 38/130 M45-49 Salem WA 50:54 8:12
544 2169 Ryan Ellis 53/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 50:55 8:12
545 895 Brad King 54/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 50:55 8:12
546 3915 Tommy Brooks 55/143 M30-34 50:55 8:12
547 2933 Travis Thomas 58/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 50:56 8:12
548 2314 Martin Johnson 60/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 50:57 8:12
549 2473 Steve Carlson 52/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 50:57 8:12
550 2937 Rob Palmer 44/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 50:58 8:12

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
551 3814 Justin Thompson 69/182 M25-29 50:58 8:13
552 857 Alex Johnston 17/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 50:59 8:13
553 1261 Eric Olofson 70/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 51:01 8:13
554 1914 Ronald Zahm 35/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 51:01 8:13
555 3333 Joel Phair 71/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 51:02 8:13
556 2558 Travis Myers 72/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 51:02 8:13
557 4167 Andy Moore 53/169 M35-39 51:03 8:13
558 2952 Sherman Dillon 45/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 51:05 8:14
559 1491 Marissa Santana 13/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 51:07 8:14
560 3605 Caitlin McAllister 22/149 F20-24 51:07 8:14
561 1378 Elizabeth Reed 14/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 51:08 8:14
562 1117 Dave McGory 12/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 51:08 8:14
563 3307 David Duncan 46/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 51:09 8:14
564 3303 David Bean 56/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 51:09 8:14
565 2351 Eric Oden 73/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 51:09 8:14
566 1361 Will Price 39/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 51:10 8:14
567 4607 Chris Godwin 59/116 M20-24 51:10 8:15
568 3822 Eric Geisler 47/129 M40-44 51:11 8:15
569 2244 Elizabeth Tiller 22/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 51:11 8:15
570 1067 James Markus 40/130 M45-49 Cottage Grove OR 51:11 8:15
571 25 Ross Anderle 54/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 51:12 8:15
572 465 Andrea Engelmann 10/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 51:12 8:15
573 478 Lori Farah 11/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 51:13 8:15
574 585 Joseph Gilg 13/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 51:14 8:15
575 1028 Scott Long 41/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 51:14 8:15
576 1631 Peter Staiger 57/143 M30-34 Corvallis OR 51:15 8:15
577 278 Amelia Carr 15/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 51:16 8:15
578 3299 Darrin Beeh 55/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 51:18 8:16
579 23 Nicholas Amann 74/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 51:20 8:16
580 2973 Derek Holman 61/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 51:27 8:17
581 886 Kraig Kerns 48/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 51:28 8:17
582 2727 Tammy Hines 11/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 51:28 8:17
583 1259 Jon Oleson 49/129 M40-44 Junction City OR 51:30 8:18
584 2299 Brad West 36/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 51:30 8:18
585 2557 Justin Myers 75/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 51:32 8:18
586 45 Kara Andrus 10/134 F30-34 Springfield OR 51:33 8:18
587 2259 Barry MacGuire 56/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 51:35 8:18
588 3513 Jt Bushnell 76/182 M25-29 51:35 8:18
589 3762 Michael Schiedler 77/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 51:35 8:19
590 2523 Phil Chesbro 78/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 51:36 8:19
591 562 Charles Gartrell 79/182 M25-29 Corvallis OR 51:36 8:19
592 4133 Lloyd Hamilton 37/143 M50-54 51:38 8:19
593 3598 Lorin Hawley 38/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 51:38 8:19
594 2709 Spencer Warner 62/118 M15-19 Elmira OR 51:39 8:19
595 53 Brittany Arch 16/98 F15-19 Springfield OR 51:39 8:19
596 3234 Andrea Stanto 12/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 51:39 8:19
597 4614 Darin Richards 50/129 M40-44 51:39 8:19
598 3793 Emily Baynes 17/98 F15-19 51:39 8:19
599 920 Kala Knoll-Grotting 23/181 F25-29 Sutherlin OR 51:40 8:19
600 121 Matt Beardsley 58/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 51:40 8:19

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
601 2463 Whitney Moser 23/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 51:41 8:19
602 146 Thomas Berg 42/130 M45-49 Cottage Grove OR 51:41 8:20
603 4337 Kyle Holbrook 80/182 M25-29 51:42 8:20
604 746 Chaim Hertz 57/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 51:42 8:20
605 4448 Amy Brockway 24/149 F20-24 51:42 8:20
606 1983 Daren Webster 39/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 51:43 8:20
607 676 Tyler Hannum 60/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 51:44 8:20
608 1152 Laurie Meyer 24/181 F25-29 Veneta OR 51:44 8:20
609 3528 Robert Littrell 40/143 M50-54 51:45 8:20
610 2561 Peter Snyder 58/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 51:46 8:20
611 3001 Duane Shrode 81/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 51:46 8:20
612 2691 Wayne Endicott 43/130 M45-49 Springfield OR 51:48 8:21
613 849 Cody Johnson 59/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 51:49 8:21
614 1236 Cole Newman 63/118 M15-19 Junction City OR 51:49 8:21
615 2689 Neal Forrester 41/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 51:50 8:21
616 729 Jordan Hegedus 60/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 51:50 8:21
617 3439 Angela Burrell 25/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 51:51 8:21
618 3506 Jason Sydas 61/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 51:51 8:21
619 2587 Erik Finrow 59/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 51:52 8:21
620 3055 Alice Moffitt 12/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 51:54 8:22
621 3991 Matt Meyer 61/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 51:54 8:22
622 3787 Andrew Coit 60/169 M35-39 51:55 8:22
623 1442 Kathryn Robinson 26/181 F25-29 Tigard OR 51:57 8:22
624 2173 Vic Hansen 14/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 51:58 8:22
625 357 Alexandra Cunningham 18/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 51:58 8:22
626 358 Kc Cunningham 13/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 52:00 8:23
627 3780 Anna Spickerman 11/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 52:00 8:23
628 4593 Pat Lynch 51/129 M40-44 52:01 8:23
629 8 Jim Akerlund 44/130 M45-49 Veneta OR 52:03 8:23
630 737 Nick Hendricks 45/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 52:03 8:23
631 4181 Sherri Sand 18/152 F35-39 52:03 8:23
632 778 Heidi Hoffman 25/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 52:04 8:23
633 1757 Walter Vanderhorst 46/130 M45-49 Blue River OR 52:05 8:23
634 1302 Patrick Pattle 42/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 52:06 8:24
635 4352 Ben Thornton 62/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 52:06 8:24
636 102 Aaron Basey 63/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 52:07 8:24
637 4093 Derek Manwill 64/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 52:07 8:24
638 1092 Carolyn McCaffrey 26/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 52:07 8:24
639 4605 David Petzold 62/116 M20-24 52:08 8:24
640 1266 Jesse Olvera 65/118 M15-19 Springfield OR 52:08 8:24
641 1944 Holly Brown 19/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 52:08 8:24
642 3406 Mackenzie Entrikin 19/98 F15-19 52:09 8:24
643 4391 John Henry 82/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 52:09 8:24
644 672 Tracey Hanes 20/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 52:10 8:24
645 3718 Sean Trummer 18/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 52:10 8:24
646 3606 Daniel Campbell 63/116 M20-24 52:11 8:24
647 2050 Mindy Tseng 27/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 52:11 8:24
648 1685 Jessie Switzer 27/181 F25-29 Cedar Falls IA 52:12 8:25
649 1468 Chantelle Russell 28/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 52:13 8:25
650 1774 Teresa Voorhees 12/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 52:13 8:25

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
651 4129 Jonathan Thomas 66/118 M15-19 52:13 8:25
652 1467 Carissa Russel 29/181 F25-29 Findlay OH 52:14 8:25
653 4353 Todd Singleton 64/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 52:14 8:25
654 4098 John Graham 64/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 52:14 8:25
655 3698 James Dalfin 7/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 52:15 8:25
656 1899 Krystal Wu 20/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 52:15 8:25
657 2815 Alex Maske 67/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 52:15 8:25
658 489 Shannon Filonczyk 65/143 M30-34 Seaside OR 52:15 8:25
659 2509 Chuck Orton 43/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 52:16 8:25
660 15 Erin Alexander 28/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 52:16 8:25
661 4429 Hayley Grant 29/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 52:17 8:25
662 1080 Molly Masters 21/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 52:17 8:25
663 1039 Ian Ludvickson 65/116 M20-24 Portland OR 52:17 8:25
664 4414 Sara Mikulich 30/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 52:19 8:26
665 2603 Scot Langford 66/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 52:20 8:26
666 279 Dennis Carr 15/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 52:20 8:26
667 443 Anna Duvall 31/181 F25-29 Portland OR 52:20 8:26
668 3825 Sancho Blanco 66/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 52:21 8:26
669 4594 Michael Jespersen 83/182 M25-29 52:21 8:26
670 3281 Jeffery Passeroti 44/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 52:21 8:26
671 113 Christian Baxley 47/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 52:22 8:26
672 3429 Sarah Denner 32/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 52:25 8:27
673 4430 Katie Barr 22/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 52:25 8:27
674 435 Jayme Dumford 67/143 M30-34 Noti OR 52:25 8:27
675 3056 Scott Arnold 16/75 M55-59 Springfield OR 52:26 8:27
676 4420 Joe Zaluder 48/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 52:26 8:27
677 1733 Tyler Trumbull 52/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 52:27 8:27
678 2817 Kelly Walk 23/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 52:27 8:27
679 2548 Emily Hildreth 30/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 52:27 8:27
680 4618 Troy Hanson 61/169 M35-39 52:28 8:27
681 4564 Kirstin McFarlane 24/152 F35-39 52:29 8:27
682 2175 Matthew Diment 62/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 52:29 8:27
683 4096 Randy Smucker 67/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 52:30 8:27
684 3413 Adam Thomas 63/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 52:33 8:28
685 1237 Tom Newson 64/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 52:33 8:28
686 2093 Linda Knox 13/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 52:33 8:28
687 2110 Stacy Vynne 33/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 52:33 8:28
688 1663 Bruno Stumpf 84/182 M25-29 Maple Grove MN 52:34 8:28
689 3940 Harvey Carlisle 53/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 52:34 8:28
690 2510 Chelsea Davis 21/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 52:34 8:28
691 2676 Ryan Ewert 3/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 52:34 8:28
692 1144 Danny Melhorn 68/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 52:35 8:28
693 2711 Rick Robertson 54/129 M40-44 Creswell OR 52:35 8:28
694 2030 Brian Barber 8/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 52:35 8:28
695 1994 Frank Folino 69/116 M20-24 Roseburg OR 52:36 8:28
696 2720 Carrie Beck 25/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 52:37 8:28
697 3647 Duane Stark 85/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 52:39 8:29
698 1873 Greg Wilson 65/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 52:39 8:29
699 975 Nicole Ledwith 22/98 F15-19 Spokane WA 52:41 8:29
700 911 Bridget Klest 34/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 52:42 8:29

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
701 4094 Brittany Jones 31/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 52:42 8:29
702 3170 Tim Christie 49/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 52:43 8:29
703 2478 Josh Foshay 68/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 52:43 8:29
704 673 Truett Hanes 4/20 M5-10 Springfield OR 52:43 8:30
705 4097 Justin Smucker 68/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 52:45 8:30
706 2986 Jeff Long 69/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 52:49 8:30
707 4319 Julia Rossi 23/98 F15-19 52:50 8:31
708 3230 Brender Femal 19/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 52:50 8:31
709 4514 Jeremy Cruz 86/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 52:51 8:31
710 3271 Omar Farah 50/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 52:51 8:31
711 654 Steven Haga 69/118 M15-19 Creswell OR 52:52 8:31
712 2672 Neal Champion 70/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 52:53 8:31
713 1664 Caitlin Sugishita 35/181 F25-29 Boulder CO 52:53 8:31
714 3384 Brandt Schram 66/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 52:54 8:31
715 227 Kaspar C. Buchsteiner 55/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 52:56 8:31
716 2628 Shay Mann 71/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 52:56 8:32
717 207 Jon Brisby 56/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 52:57 8:32
718 1322 John Petsch 17/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 52:57 8:32
719 766 Randall Hledik 18/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 52:57 8:32
720 319 John Cole 45/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 52:58 8:32
721 3772 Ned Nabeta 19/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 52:59 8:32
722 2741 Nancy Gissel 14/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 53:00 8:32
723 1312 Melissa Penwell 32/149 F20-24 Corvallis OR 53:00 8:32
724 2427 Chad Ruhoff 72/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 53:00 8:32
725 3961 Scott Coleman 57/129 M40-44 53:01 8:32
726 4350 Sarai Marroquin 24/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 53:02 8:32
727 3320 Paige Kouba 3/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 53:02 8:32
728 2386 Roger Plant 46/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 53:03 8:33
729 1861 Blake Williams 36/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 53:04 8:33
730 869 Chuck Kalnbach 58/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 53:05 8:33
731 1864 Mal Williams 73/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 53:05 8:33
732 593 Mike Gilman 67/169 M35-39 Bend OR 53:06 8:33
733 3243 Ryan White 70/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 53:07 8:33
734 2887 Don Carmen 47/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 53:07 8:33
735 1812 Ally Weinhold 25/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 53:08 8:33
736 3006 Jim McGaughey 59/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 53:08 8:33
737 3268 Mitch Schram 68/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 53:09 8:34
738 3503 Mark Belton 51/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 53:10 8:34
739 384 Joel Delizo 69/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 53:11 8:34
740 3736 Lisa Castle 33/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 53:11 8:34
741 4406 Satbir Khalsa 74/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 53:12 8:34
742 3395 Melissa Paulson 34/149 F20-24 53:12 8:34
743 2688 Tato Sumantri 52/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 53:13 8:34
744 577 Ayanjyoti Ghosh 71/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 53:13 8:34
745 2236 Lily Clay 26/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 53:15 8:35
746 2908 Roi Gershom 70/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 53:17 8:35
747 3460 Rick Kinporbs 48/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 53:18 8:35
748 4606 Stefan Buetow 71/116 M20-24 53:18 8:35
749 3826 Matthew Vermillion 87/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 53:18 8:35
750 1123 Jeff McKay 60/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 53:18 8:35

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
751 1813 Paul Weinhold 61/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 53:19 8:35
752 4598 Elizabeth Lerove 35/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 53:19 8:35
753 2215 Cameron Loomis 62/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 53:20 8:35
754 409 Dan Dixon 53/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 53:21 8:36
755 1006 Allison Lisk 37/181 F25-29 Lake Oswego OR 53:21 8:36
756 1124 Robon McKay 88/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 53:22 8:36
757 2355 Philip Fisher 63/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 53:22 8:36
758 2372 Russell Wald 49/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 53:23 8:36
759 1802 Dylan Weber 20/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 53:23 8:36
760 1354 Brad Powell 89/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 53:23 8:36
761 1706 Marlo Thrall 26/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 53:24 8:36
762 4503 Monique Siemerink 1/59 F50-54 53:26 8:36
763 1852 David Wilkins 9/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 53:26 8:36
764 1536 Kate Coddington Senner 38/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 53:27 8:36
765 1891 Gene Wooden 90/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 53:27 8:37
766 1060 Steve Mann 75/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 53:27 8:37
767 4175 Benjamin Lebitty 91/182 M25-29 53:27 8:37
768 2944 John Stebbins 10/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 53:28 8:37
769 815 Frances Hutchins 1/33 F55-59 Veneta OR 53:28 8:37
770 4494 Julie Vanamerongen 14/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 53:29 8:37
771 4484 Jp Kiefer 21/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 53:29 8:37
772 468 Jasper Erickson 72/118 M15-19 Roseburg OR 53:29 8:37
773 2049 Candice Aguilar 39/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 53:30 8:37
774 2987 Sang Hynh 70/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 53:32 8:37
775 1315 Rita Perry 40/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 53:33 8:38
776 988 Lann Leslie 50/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 53:34 8:38
777 795 Wenlan Hu 27/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 53:35 8:38
778 964 John Lasseter 71/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 53:35 8:38
779 3487 Melissa Doherty 15/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 53:35 8:38
780 3576 Emily Montgomery 41/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 53:37 8:38
781 2923 Jay Baughman 76/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 53:37 8:38
782 633 Gray Grieve 54/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 53:38 8:38
783 698 Bruce Hartley 64/129 M40-44 Modesto CA 53:38 8:38
784 4521 Jacob Holcombe 92/182 M25-29 53:38 8:38
785 2046 Pj Polda 28/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 53:39 8:38
786 3655 Katie Lewis-Wilson 13/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 53:39 8:39
787 2842 Brittany Jones 42/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 53:40 8:39
788 1112 Collin McElroy 22/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 53:41 8:39
789 2550 Brad Bowlin 72/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 53:42 8:39
790 283 Kindra Carroll 36/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 53:42 8:39
791 2596 Greg O'Hanlon 65/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 53:43 8:39
792 410 Kyle Doan 77/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 53:43 8:39
793 3714 Mariah Konyn 4/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 53:44 8:39
794 243 Kindra Buys 37/149 F20-24 Eugene O 53:45 8:39
795 3075 John Burns 20/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 53:46 8:40
796 1291 Alex Parnell 73/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 53:46 8:40
797 1470 Andy Russo 23/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 53:47 8:40
798 1382 David Reesor 78/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 53:47 8:40
799 803 Mark Hulett 21/75 M55-59 Tenino WA 53:48 8:40
800 1197 April Morrison 43/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 53:49 8:40

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
801 1450 Michele Roering 29/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 53:49 8:40
802 2015 Rachelle Villano 30/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 53:49 8:40
803 414 James Donovan 66/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 53:50 8:40
804 2704 Angus MacGregor 73/169 M35-39 London UK 53:50 8:40
805 1810 Kim Weiherman 15/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 53:51 8:40
806 4260 Chris Hatch 51/143 M50-54 53:51 8:40
807 2461 Scott Rude Eugene OR 53:51 8:40
808 2021 Rocky Knox 74/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 53:52 8:41
809 1016 Gordon Locke 52/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 53:52 8:41
810 1015 Esther Locke 2/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 53:53 8:41
811 875 Erich Kaufman 3/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 53:53 8:41
812 563 Greg Gates 79/143 M30-34 Ladera Ranch CA 53:53 8:41
813 4425 Joe Banks 74/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 53:54 8:41
814 4243 Dan Dietel 55/130 M45-49 53:54 8:41
815 600 Scott Glazer 75/169 M35-39 Tigard OR 53:55 8:41
816 4482 Alexann Westlake 27/98 F15-19 53:55 8:41
817 764 Joseph Hindman 11/53 M60-64 Roseburg OR 53:57 8:41
818 836 Brad Jeske 56/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 53:57 8:41
819 3568 Adam Vellutini 80/143 M30-34 53:57 8:41
820 2006 Paul Zolezzi 76/169 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 53:58 8:41
821 1895 Dylan Wright 81/143 M30-34 Roseburg OR 53:58 8:41
822 1135 Joe McRae 93/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 53:58 8:42
823 1916 Noah Zanville 94/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 53:59 8:42
824 445 Stephanie Dybsky 38/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 53:59 8:42
825 2623 Pj Swick 16/82 F45-49 Springfield OR 54:00 8:42
826 1029 Scott Loomer 53/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 54:00 8:42
827 4362 Bill Moshofsky 54/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 54:00 8:42
828 4619 Cynthia Chavez 44/181 F25-29 54:00 8:42
829 3405 Madeline Entrikin 5/46 F11-14 54:02 8:42
830 1238 Allison Newton 39/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 54:02 8:42
831 4161 Brett Bandy 95/182 M25-29 54:02 8:42
832 203 Ashlee Bright 40/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 54:02 8:42
833 192 Garrett Brandt 24/59 M11-14 Springfield OR 54:03 8:42
834 2111 Whitney Merrill 6/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 54:03 8:42
835 1359 Channing Price 41/149 F20-24 Creswell OR 54:03 8:42
836 4620 Juan Chavez 96/182 M25-29 54:05 8:43
837 4032 Lacy Clark 28/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:05 8:43
838 4473 Hadyn Murphy 67/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 54:06 8:43
839 4182 Mat Sand 77/169 M35-39 54:06 8:43
840 350 Mary Cox 29/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:06 8:43
841 449 Rob Edwards 68/129 M40-44 Creswell OR 54:07 8:43
842 2724 Elyse Fenton 45/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 54:07 8:43
843 4008 Aaron Solbeck 82/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 54:08 8:43
844 2359 Rick Bolton 12/53 M60-64 Springfield OR 54:08 8:43
845 1326 Steve Pfaffle 97/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 54:09 8:43
846 2041 Lauren Renie 30/98 F15-19 Springfield OR 54:09 8:43
847 1499 Jason Schafer 98/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 54:09 8:43
848 833 Stefanie Jensen 42/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 54:10 8:43
849 782 Dan Holborow 83/143 M30-34 Winchester OR 54:12 8:44
850 1017 Brianna Loecher 43/149 F20-24 Beaverton OR 54:13 8:44

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
851 864 Annie Joseph 46/181 F25-29 Hillsboro OR 54:13 8:44
852 1498 Daniel Schafer 72/116 M20-24 Oakridge OR 54:14 8:44
853 3667 Kalin Ritzenhein 44/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 54:14 8:44
854 3591 Toby Warden 16/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 54:15 8:44
855 1411 Gregory Richterich 13/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 54:16 8:44
856 338 Tammy Cook 17/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 54:16 8:44
857 4256 John Garnsey 57/130 M45-49 54:17 8:45
858 4386 Stephen Kneller 55/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 54:18 8:45
859 1677 Annette Swangard 31/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 54:18 8:45
860 1595 Rick Smith 56/143 M50-54 Gladstone OR 54:19 8:45
861 277 Mykele Carpenter 47/181 F25-29 Portland OR 54:19 8:45
862 3079 Cheri Harrison 17/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 54:20 8:45
863 4108 Gabriele Morrison 18/82 F45-49 54:21 8:45
864 446 Paul Dyer 84/143 M30-34 Monroe OR 54:23 8:46
865 1106 Roy McCormick 69/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 54:24 8:46
866 2076 Jim Settelmeyer 58/130 M45-49 Cottage Grove OR 54:25 8:46
867 2684 Betsy Bostwick 45/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 54:25 8:46
868 1026 Eleanor Long 14/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 54:26 8:46
869 3890 Erika Hinds 32/152 F35-39 54:26 8:46
870 4552 Tim Murff 57/143 M50-54 54:27 8:46
871 2387 Keith Zvoch 78/169 M35-39 Tijeras NM 54:28 8:46
872 2570 Mike Olsen 14/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 54:28 8:46
873 3269 Melissa Edwards 31/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:28 8:46
874 4563 Tina Stupasky 18/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 54:29 8:47
875 224 Waylon Brown 85/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 54:30 8:47
876 767 Don Hobart 59/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 54:31 8:47
877 1507 Steve Schluckebier 79/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 54:31 8:47
878 2315 Kate Pommert 32/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:32 8:47
879 2042 Kelsie Renie 7/46 F11-14 Springfield OR 54:33 8:47
880 2974 Lee Holman 19/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 54:33 8:47
881 4417 Janice Eberly 3/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 54:35 8:47
882 2316 Iain Johnson 58/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 54:35 8:48
883 597 Tanna Giroux 15/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 54:36 8:48
884 3080 Robert Hinkle 86/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 54:37 8:48
885 1293 Erik Parrish 99/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 54:38 8:48
886 1518 Trudy Schug 16/134 F30-34 Renton WA 54:38 8:48
887 3298 Ann Straub 4/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 54:38 8:48
888 2106 Cristian Canesatro 87/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 54:38 8:48
889 3833 Keeton Wallace 75/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 54:39 8:48
890 1719 Conor Tracey 25/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 54:39 8:48
891 1821 Alan Wells 60/130 M45-49 Corvallis OR 54:40 8:48
892 2843 Robert Jones 15/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 54:40 8:48
893 1818 Ryan Welch 100/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 54:41 8:48
894 2043 David Renie 70/129 M40-44 Springfield OR 54:42 8:49
895 3440 Kelly Darden 80/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 54:42 8:49
896 4650 Peter Dejong 88/143 M30-34 54:42 8:49
897 1132 Jake McMahon 101/182 M25-29 Creswell OR 54:42 8:49
898 2272 Jamie Barrett 20/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 54:43 8:49
899 4269 Jeremy Eichner 89/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 54:43 8:49
900 2993 KC Hanscam 76/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 54:44 8:49

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
901 883 Bobbi Kennedy 17/134 F30-34 Portland OR 54:45 8:49
902 436 Maria Dumford 18/134 F30-34 Noti OR 54:45 8:49
903 2995 Jake Smith 77/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 54:45 8:49
904 2997 Nikki Smith 78/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 54:45 8:49
905 2336 Kari Bullard 33/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:46 8:49
906 4101 Joel Davis 90/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 54:46 8:49
907 1712 Kelly Toman 48/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 54:47 8:49
908 1678 Paul Swangard 81/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 54:48 8:50
909 2904 Geoff Davis 73/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 54:48 8:50
910 2480 Mike Jorgensen 71/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 54:49 8:50
911 482 Carol Federiuk 5/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 54:49 8:50
912 3368 Regan Peterson 49/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 54:50 8:50
913 1600 Stacie E Smith 33/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 54:51 8:50
914 4177 Arlyn Schaufler 61/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 54:51 8:50
915 3396 Teresa Snyder 21/93 F40-44 54:53 8:50
916 2250 Taylor Derlacki 79/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 54:53 8:50
917 1682 Corey Swift 102/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 54:54 8:51
918 2578 Tom Borton 103/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 54:54 8:51
919 4647 Elizabeth Howard 19/134 F30-34 54:54 8:51
920 1945 David Darr 72/129 M40-44 Springfield OR 54:54 8:51
921 1573 Scott Simpson 82/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 54:55 8:51
922 1113 Decker McElroy 80/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 54:55 8:51
923 3057 Christopher Legg 74/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 54:56 8:51
924 2565 Leah Chisholm 34/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:56 8:51
925 3566 Randy Pederson 73/129 M40-44 54:57 8:51
926 4201 Jennifer Barwood 34/152 F35-39 54:57 8:51
927 1045 Mike Lynch 22/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 54:57 8:51
928 68 Norman Babcock 23/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 54:57 8:51
929 329 Tom Jr Connor 104/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 54:57 8:51
930 4152 Doug Lee 59/143 M50-54 54:58 8:51
931 1866 Steve Williams 74/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 54:58 8:51
932 440 Doug Dupriest 24/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 54:58 8:51
933 4190 Stephen Fickas 25/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 54:59 8:51
934 1265 Mike Olson 83/169 M35-39 Fall Creek OR 54:59 8:51
935 693 Karen Harris 50/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 55:00 8:52
936 2809 Olivia Alison 35/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 55:02 8:52
937 133 Becky Bellingham 19/82 F45-49 Harrisburg OR 55:02 8:52
938 3208 Caleb Buck 105/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 55:02 8:52
939 759 Marja Hill 51/181 F25-29 Keno OR 55:03 8:52
940 2589 James Bamford 26/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 55:03 8:52
941 1377 Ed Read 27/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 55:05 8:52
942 1768 Maria Vidas 46/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:05 8:52
943 2975 Claire Oslund 36/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 55:06 8:52
944 1071 Andria Martin 20/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 55:06 8:53
945 2976 Carl Oslund 16/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 55:07 8:53
946 2425 Erica Bush 47/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:07 8:53
947 3062 Sachie Sachdeva 60/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 55:08 8:53
948 1203 Andy Mosman 75/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 55:08 8:53
949 1397 Jason Remschel 76/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 55:09 8:53
950 3966 Wendy Laing 22/93 F40-44 55:10 8:53

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
951 4131 Brian Robinson 62/130 M45-49 55:12 8:53
952 4493 Tim Thayer 81/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 55:14 8:54
953 2279 Gary Blackham 17/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 55:14 8:54
954 2181 Gary Smith 61/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 55:14 8:54
955 3574 Chelsea McConnell 37/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 55:14 8:54
956 2088 Carrie Holzman-Little 6/59 F50-54 Pasadena CA 55:14 8:54
957 1054 Liz Mahlum 21/134 F30-34 Scappoose OR 55:15 8:54
958 4019 Matthew O'Connor 106/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 55:18 8:54
959 1655 Jonathon Strandberg 107/182 M25-29 Bend OR 55:18 8:54
960 2464 Nori Rice 38/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 55:20 8:55
961 4348 John Jacque 63/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 55:21 8:55
962 240 Korenza Burris 22/134 F30-34 Dexter OR 55:21 8:55
963 621 Bobby Goodridge 84/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 55:22 8:55
964 3840 Hobie Blackhorn 108/182 M25-29 55:23 8:55
965 4151 David Lander 64/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 55:23 8:55
966 1173 Rachel Modee 48/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:24 8:55
967 948 Celeste Kuta 7/59 F50-54 Cincinnati OH 55:24 8:55
968 2844 Zachary Lewis 91/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 55:25 8:56
969 1832 Rob Whicker 92/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 55:25 8:56
970 308 Erin Cling 8/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 55:25 8:56
971 3702 Elyse Barnes 39/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 55:26 8:56
972 3036 Jason Wriggle 85/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 55:26 8:56
973 2022 Todd Thompson 75/129 M40-44 Springfield OR 55:26 8:56
974 1649 Ron Stone 65/130 M45-49 Creswell OR 55:27 8:56
975 3466 Thomas Brieske 82/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 55:27 8:56
976 244 Angelica Calderon 49/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:27 8:56
977 2040 Yamile Abraham 50/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:28 8:56
978 1474 Jeff Rutherford 62/143 M50-54 Junction City OR 55:29 8:56
979 2782 Christina Verrette 23/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 55:29 8:56
980 2067 Hailey Petersen 8/46 F11-14 Springfield OR 55:31 8:56
981 2066 Andy Petersen 76/129 M40-44 Springfield OR 55:31 8:57
982 2016 Scott Cross 63/143 M50-54 Salem OR 55:35 8:57
983 3360 Ginny Butt 40/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 55:36 8:57
984 2044 Michael Taylor 86/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 55:37 8:58
985 1579 Mark Skelton 87/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 55:39 8:58
986 4615 Mike Svetal 77/129 M40-44 55:39 8:58
987 1446 Sean Rodgers 78/129 M40-44 Sweet Home OR 55:40 8:58
988 2103 Sirreal Quigley 28/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 55:40 8:58
989 3728 David Gerryt 64/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 55:40 8:58
990 4160 Susan Brdatton 24/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 55:40 8:58
991 2616 Ken Williams 65/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 55:41 8:58
992 3000 Daryl Shrode 66/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 55:42 8:58
993 4159 Scott Reese 88/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 55:42 8:58
994 2502 Chris Frey 35/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 55:42 8:58
995 1784 Amanda Walkup 25/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 55:42 8:58
996 3323 Vivienne Kouba 20/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 55:43 8:58
997 2475 Biff Sanddollar 89/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 55:44 8:59
998 2769 Josh Cochrane 90/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 55:46 8:59
999 819 Renee Irvin 21/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 55:47 8:59
1000 635 Kevin Gritsch 77/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 55:47 8:59

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1001 1653 Dave Stram 67/130 M45-49 Creswell OR 55:47 8:59
1002 420 Diane Downey 22/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 55:48 8:59
1003 675 Jeff Hannum 66/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 55:48 8:59
1004 1906 Shelley York 52/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 55:49 8:59
1005 3087 Steve McKenzie 68/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 55:49 8:59
1006 3917 Lissy Lantz 23/82 F45-49 55:49 8:59
1007 3038 Amy Powell 41/98 F15-19 Springfield OR 55:50 9:00
1008 426 Eliza Drummond 24/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 55:50 9:00
1009 1191 Levi Morran 109/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 55:51 9:00
1010 3491 Laura Brous 36/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 55:51 9:00
1011 3978 Thaddeus Truitt 78/116 M20-24 55:52 9:00
1012 2479 Bronte Jorgensen 42/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 55:53 9:00
1013 2432 Steven Pologe 29/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 55:53 9:00
1014 1841 Kyle Wiest 110/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 55:54 9:00
1015 2474 Kathi Sproles 37/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 55:54 9:00
1016 3423 Tom Hunton 18/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 55:55 9:00
1017 2773 Sarah Kerr-Daly 2/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 55:55 9:00
1018 3565 Nicholas Wisner 111/182 M25-29 55:55 9:00
1019 194 Debra Braun 38/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 55:55 9:00
1020 1091 Colette McBride 39/152 F35-39 Veneta OR 55:56 9:01
1021 1785 Ron Wallace 30/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 55:56 9:01
1022 3597 Niklas Trummer 83/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 55:56 9:01
1023 1344 Evie Poole 23/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 55:57 9:01
1024 813 Wendy Hunter 40/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 55:59 9:01
1025 1751 Eric Van Houten 91/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 56:00 9:01
1026 1159 John Miller 79/129 M40-44 Creswell OR 56:01 9:01
1027 3542 Ethan Thoms 84/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 56:02 9:01
1028 2248 Bronte Swanson 43/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 56:02 9:02
1029 1544 William Shankle 67/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 56:03 9:02
1030 2803 Ron Smith 31/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 56:05 9:02
1031 1578 Jennie Skelton 41/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 56:06 9:02
1032 3968 Ryder Mills 56:07 9:02
1033 501 Sharon Flynn 42/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 56:09 9:03
1034 2991 John Bossard 19/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 56:10 9:03
1035 2792 Jorry Rolfe 3/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 56:11 9:03
1036 2981 Tom Seddon 20/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 56:14 9:03
1037 4259 Molly Bohrer 9/46 F11-14 56:15 9:04
1038 4407 Mark Briggs 32/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 56:16 9:04
1039 592 Matthew Gilman 112/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 56:16 9:04
1040 3967 Carleigh Mills 56:16 9:04
1041 3831 Meredith Mills 24/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 56:17 9:04
1042 1002 Tom Lindskog 92/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 56:17 9:04
1043 3830 Erik Mills 25/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 56:18 9:04
1044 2821 Putz McGee 33/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 56:19 9:04
1045 1399 Jessica Reynolds 51/149 F20-24 Springfield OR 56:19 9:04
1046 1651 Mariann Storfjord 25/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 56:19 9:04
1047 3739 Joe Ingram Iii 34/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 56:20 9:04
1048 318 Greg Cole 68/143 M50-54 Vancouver WA 56:20 9:04
1049 1520 Marlin Schultz 21/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 56:20 9:04
1050 1967 Gregory Haider 69/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 56:21 9:05

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1051 4321 Travis Bateman 79/116 M20-24 56:22 9:05
1052 37 Monica Anderson 10/46 F11-14 Coburg OR 56:23 9:05
1053 2907 Kim Bock 26/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 56:24 9:05
1054 1481 Tammy Salyer 27/134 F30-34 Eugene CO 56:25 9:05
1055 4361 Josh Spoor 80/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 56:25 9:05
1056 4428 Laura Young 52/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 56:26 9:05
1057 1795 Carrie Waters 43/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 56:26 9:05
1058 1567 Leslie Simmons 44/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 56:26 9:05
1059 1319 Michele Peters-Carr 9/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 56:27 9:06
1060 1610 Greg Sollazzo 113/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 56:28 9:06
1061 2549 John Forell 85/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 56:29 9:06
1062 523 Lisa Frey 45/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 56:29 9:06
1063 1574 Randall Sinnott 70/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 56:29 9:06
1064 1013 Adam Lloyd 93/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 56:30 9:06
1065 1327 Emily Pfeifer 53/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 56:30 9:06
1066 430 Mark Dugan 94/169 M35-39 Newport OR 56:32 9:06
1067 4438 Hayes McCoy 114/182 M25-29 56:32 9:06
1068 1915 Linda Zang 26/82 F45-49 Coburg OR 56:32 9:06
1069 1098 Patrick McCarthy 93/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 56:34 9:07
1070 881 Renee Kempka 46/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 56:35 9:07
1071 2913 James Okief 35/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 56:36 9:07
1072 84 Lanae Bang 26/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 56:37 9:07
1073 177 Bryon Booker 95/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 56:37 9:07
1074 1919 Collin Zimmerer-Mazza 115/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 56:38 9:07
1075 178 Jenna Borberg 28/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 56:38 9:07
1076 253 Lisa Campbell 27/82 F45-49 Beaverton OR 56:38 9:07
1077 3216 Gary Oldham 69/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 56:38 9:07
1078 1325 Jacob Pew 86/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 56:39 9:07
1079 1709 Lori Tierney 47/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 56:39 9:07
1080 2665 Shawn Carregan 81/116 M20-24 Central Point OR 56:40 9:08
1081 689 Gary Harris 36/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 56:41 9:08
1082 1817 Bob Welch 71/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 56:41 9:08
1083 931 Max Kollmorgen 5/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 56:42 9:08
1084 2890 Matt Horning 94/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 56:43 9:08
1085 1747 Lela Utley 29/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 56:44 9:08
1086 4168 Paul Bouressa 80/129 M40-44 56:45 9:08
1087 2406 Erin Regali 27/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 56:48 9:09
1088 434 Steve Dumars 81/129 M40-44 Springfield OR 56:48 9:09
1089 1639 Beth Stegall 30/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 56:48 9:09
1090 4065 Brendan Mahaney 82/129 M40-44 56:50 9:09
1091 4474 Steve Jones 83/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 56:50 9:09
1092 3938 Connie Gilhuber 54/181 F25-29 56:50 9:09
1093 2052 Judith Harold 1/5 F65-69 Springfield OR 56:50 9:09
1094 3663 Eric Nill 84/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 56:51 9:09
1095 2938 Josh Whitmer 87/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 56:51 9:09
1096 4231 Don Brown 96/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 56:51 9:09
1097 4433 Daryl Egbert 72/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 56:51 9:09
1098 4230 Molly Brown 48/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 56:51 9:09
1099 1558 Bobby Shipley 116/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 56:52 9:10
1100 4387 McKay Sohlberg 28/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 56:52 9:10

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1101 1064 Cindy Maples 29/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 56:54 9:10
1102 3282 Michael Kraynyak 95/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 56:55 9:10
1103 4478 Katie Laidley 55/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 56:55 9:10
1104 486 Michael Felsher 26/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 56:56 9:10
1105 3434 Jani Selven 30/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 56:56 9:10
1106 4373 Sam Breitzmann 96/143 M30-34 56:56 9:10
1107 3851 Michelle Platt 56/181 F25-29 56:57 9:10
1108 802 Patrick Hughes 85/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 56:58 9:10
1109 1100 Tan McCartin 28/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 56:58 9:11
1110 3478 Spencer Williams 88/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 56:59 9:11
1111 1476 Paul Rynkiewicz 97/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 56:59 9:11
1112 1041 Bruce Lundy 70/130 M45-49 Springfield OR 57:00 9:11
1113 4465 Shi Tianzhan 117/182 M25-29 57:00 9:11
1114 4538 Britt McAllister 44/98 F15-19 57:01 9:11
1115 395 Jenessa Dewitt 45/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 57:01 9:11
1116 2152 Ken Beesson 37/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 57:02 9:11
1117 4363 Laura Moshofsky 53/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:02 9:11
1118 2602 Rod Rolls 38/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 57:02 9:11
1119 4364 Jeff Beal 82/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 57:03 9:11
1120 3004 Lindsay Hau 57/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 57:03 9:11
1121 158 Kathleen Birkholz 29/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 57:03 9:11
1122 3013 Todd Pickens 97/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 57:04 9:12
1123 457 Nomia Elliott 49/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 57:04 9:12
1124 456 James Elliott 86/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 57:05 9:12
1125 2713 Karla Priaulx 50/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 57:06 9:12
1126 2960 Martin Baskett 73/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 57:06 9:12
1127 4125 Cheryl Chapman 31/134 F30-34 57:06 9:12
1128 973 Chloe Ledwith 46/98 F15-19 Spokane WA 57:06 9:12
1129 1777 Tony Vuksich 39/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 57:07 9:12
1130 116 Bryan Beals 27/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 57:08 9:12
1131 4165 Amy Harter 30/93 F40-44 57:08 9:12
1132 1492 Jeet Sanyal 98/169 M35-39 Beaverton OR 57:09 9:12
1133 4251 Makoto Kikuchi 83/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 57:10 9:12
1134 2919 Nick Kelley 118/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 57:11 9:13
1135 4575 Perter Dejong 98/143 M30-34 57:12 9:13
1136 731 Katie Heidt 32/134 F30-34 Harrisburg OR 57:13 9:13
1137 2350 Steven Goins 74/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 57:14 9:13
1138 4566 Melissa Feldberg 33/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 57:15 9:13
1139 1126 Roger McKimmy 75/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 57:16 9:13
1140 292 James Chang 99/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 57:17 9:14
1141 4339 Bethany Johnson 34/134 F30-34 57:18 9:14
1142 494 Elizabeth Fine 51/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 57:18 9:14
1143 3521 Tim Schor 76/143 M50-54 57:19 9:14
1144 645 Emily Guy 54/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:19 9:14
1145 2996 Jessica Trautwein 47/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 57:20 9:14
1146 2515 Michael Davis 87/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 57:23 9:15
1147 4509 Luke Connolly 28/59 M11-14 57:24 9:15
1148 4322 Dana Baxter 35/134 F30-34 57:24 9:15
1149 3184 Johnny Monks 84/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 57:24 9:15
1150 4262 Phil Johnson 100/169 M35-39 57:26 9:15

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1151 369 Linda Danielson 10/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 57:26 9:15
1152 880 Robert Kempf 40/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 57:26 9:15
1153 3658 Sarah Thornblade 52/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 57:27 9:15
1154 2240 Ron Duquette 88/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 57:27 9:15
1155 66 Joe Ausborn 119/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 57:28 9:15
1156 305 Kyle Clarke 99/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 57:28 9:15
1157 1220 Mike Nagy 89/129 M40-44 Beaverton OR 57:31 9:16
1158 2903 Kevin Rohaley 100/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 57:31 9:16
1159 1164 Matt Miller 101/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 57:33 9:16
1160 1219 Calvin Nagy 89/118 M15-19 Beaverton OR 57:34 9:16
1161 1494 Robyn Sattler 31/93 F40-44 Springfield OR 57:34 9:16
1162 877 Tom Keating 77/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 57:34 9:16
1163 4511 David McAllister 90/129 M40-44 57:35 9:16
1164 719 Barbara Hazen 1/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 57:35 9:16
1165 2964 Wendy Bailey 11/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 57:35 9:16
1166 3026 Dana Gorman 53/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 57:35 9:16
1167 998 Katie Lewis 58/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 57:36 9:17
1168 2700 Will Bracy 91/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 57:36 9:17
1169 187 Jon Boyd 71/130 M45-49 Corvallis OR 57:37 9:17
1170 3183 Dean Johnson 101/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 57:37 9:17
1171 3625 Ron Bergeson 41/75 M55-59 57:37 9:17
1172 932 Thayne Kollmorgen 29/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 57:38 9:17
1173 933 Thomas Kollmorgen 92/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 57:38 9:17
1174 4058 Zach Silva 30/59 M11-14 57:39 9:17
1175 3027 Dan Gorman 102/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 57:40 9:17
1176 2048 Regina Despain 31/82 F45-49 Cottage Grove OR 57:40 9:17
1177 4086 Marlene Hoard 32/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 57:40 9:17
1178 3812 Ann Giles 54/152 F35-39 57:41 9:17
1179 1478 Jennifer Salazar 55/152 F35-39 Salem OR 57:42 9:18
1180 1849 Lex Wildman 93/129 M40-44 Woodlands TX 57:45 9:18
1181 3261 Taylor Lamb 31/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 57:45 9:18
1182 24 Kiki Amish 4/33 F55-59 Medford OR 57:45 9:18
1183 4344 Sophie Davis 48/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 57:46 9:18
1184 2295 Steve Shaw 78/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 57:46 9:18
1185 2486 Del Hawkins 22/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 57:48 9:19
1186 3256 Brian Lamb 72/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 57:49 9:19
1187 1046 Pat Lynch 42/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 57:51 9:19
1188 391 Eric Destival 103/169 M35-39 Salem OR 57:51 9:19
1189 2005 Colby Prasaci 59/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 57:52 9:19
1190 463 Catherine Ely 32/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 57:52 9:19
1191 1213 Bridget Murphy 55/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:53 9:19
1192 969 Randy Lawrence 73/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 57:54 9:19
1193 1829 Derrick Westover 94/129 M40-44 Springfield OR 57:55 9:20
1194 1375 Colin Rea 102/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 57:55 9:20
1195 444 Christine Duy 56/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 57:56 9:20
1196 4573 Adam Hughes 120/182 M25-29 57:57 9:20
1197 3935 David Lassen 104/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 57:57 9:20
1198 2847 Natasha Pangburn 36/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 57:57 9:20
1199 54 Shannon Arch 57/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 57:58 9:20
1200 655 Ellen Hagan 56/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:58 9:20

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1201 1830 Savannah Westover 57/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:59 9:20
1202 1980 Lindsay Weber 58/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:59 9:20
1203 640 Marielle Guettler 58/152 F35-39 Beaverton OR 58:00 9:20
1204 1566 Michael Silvis 23/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 58:00 9:21
1205 378 Mike Davis, Jr 103/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 58:01 9:21
1206 641 Rose Gunn 60/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 58:02 9:21
1207 4447 Craig Loper 90/118 M15-19 58:04 9:21
1208 3764 Amy Chadburn 12/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 58:04 9:21
1209 3765 David Anderson 79/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 58:04 9:21
1210 1547 Michelle Sharp 59/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 58:05 9:21
1211 4403 Anne Codding 33/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 58:05 9:21
1212 2660 Cory Vansteenwyk 85/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 58:07 9:22
1213 2598 Bethanne Whalen 60/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 58:08 9:22
1214 2630 Meryln Hough 43/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 58:09 9:22
1215 2477 Annie Foshay 61/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 58:09 9:22
1216 2659 Melissa Thomas 59/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 58:10 9:22
1217 3558 Michael Milstein 74/130 M45-49 58:10 9:22
1218 3750 Norman Lent 44/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 58:11 9:22
1219 4626 Christian Hill 104/143 M30-34 58:11 9:22
1220 3637 Rob Tull 91/118 M15-19 58:12 9:22
1221 3150 Andrea Slonecker 62/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 58:13 9:22
1222 3198 Edward Ramirez 105/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 58:13 9:23
1223 3132 Heather Crraher 63/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 58:14 9:23
1224 432 Denise Dumars 61/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 58:14 9:23
1225 455 Timothy Ellenberger 95/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 58:15 9:23
1226 2737 Kate Friedman 60/149 F20-24 St Louis MO 58:15 9:23
1227 503 Chris Ford 96/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 58:16 9:23
1228 3 Spring Adamo 37/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 58:17 9:23
1229 1073 Dannette Martin 34/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 58:17 9:23
1230 1991 Diogo Bolster 121/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 58:18 9:23
1231 2945 Anna Smith 61/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 58:19 9:23
1232 1721 Malinda Trautman 35/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 58:19 9:24
1233 472 Joe Ervin 75/130 M45-49 Brownsville OR 58:20 9:24
1234 755 Cayla Hill 49/98 F15-19 Klamath Falls OR 58:20 9:24
1235 2038 Guadalope Moreno 33/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 58:21 9:24
1236 2361 Wessel Van Zyl 97/129 M40-44 Canada OR 58:22 9:24
1237 2402 Carrie Schutz 36/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 58:23 9:24
1238 1245 Jett Nilprabhassorn 105/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 58:25 9:24
1239 1206 Zak Mower 122/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 58:25 9:25
1240 3742 Bill Jaeger 80/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 58:29 9:25
1241 534 Robert Furtado 92/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 58:30 9:25
1242 4649 John Wilson 76/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 58:30 9:25
1243 1192 Andrea Morris 64/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 58:31 9:25
1244 4477 Chelsea Marshall 62/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 58:31 9:25
1245 4066 David Von Hippel 77/130 M45-49 58:31 9:25
1246 2857 Julie Spencer 62/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 58:31 9:26
1247 4117 Rosalie Dewitt 38/134 F30-34 58:33 9:26
1248 3573 Wendy Funkhouser 13/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 58:33 9:26
1249 2955 Brandon Abbott 123/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 58:33 9:26
1250 2929 Ron Dyer 98/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 58:34 9:26

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1251 4272 Wendy Gordy 63/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 58:34 9:26
1252 4253 Steven Deleon 86/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 58:35 9:26
1253 4638 Fred Brandenfels 2/7 M70-74 58:35 9:26
1254 1686 Carol Sylliaasen 14/59 F50-54 Springfield OR 58:36 9:26
1255 3586 Brian Jones 81/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 58:38 9:27
1256 1968 Cathy Rodda 39/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 58:38 9:27
1257 2924 Mick Cranston 99/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 58:40 9:27
1258 433 Nick Dumars 93/118 M15-19 Springfield OR 58:41 9:27
1259 1199 Billie Moser 37/93 F40-44 Springfield OR 58:41 9:27
1260 4390 Larry Randall 124/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 58:41 9:27
1261 46 Peyton Andrus Springfield OR 58:43 9:27
1262 3484 Spencer Phillips 94/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 58:44 9:28
1263 1162 Lauren Miller 63/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 58:45 9:28
1264 44 Jeff Andrus 106/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 58:45 9:28
1265 882 Ken Humbertson 24/53 M60-64 Oregon City OR 58:47 9:28
1266 405 Don Diment 4/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 58:49 9:28
1267 1139 Jean Meeks 38/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 58:51 9:29
1268 2533 Dave Sheehan 78/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 58:52 9:29
1269 801 Lydia Huey 11/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 58:54 9:29
1270 1511 Ursula Schneider 15/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 58:55 9:29
1271 3569 Kim Smith 64/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 58:56 9:29
1272 3570 Stuart Smith 107/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 58:57 9:30
1273 2961 Dan Eckenroad 82/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 58:58 9:30
1274 4599 Erin Barton 40/134 F30-34 58:59 9:30
1275 2379 Kathie Hledik 5/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 59:00 9:30
1276 4586 Morgan Diment 108/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 59:00 9:30
1277 1244 Becca Nielson 64/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 59:00 9:30
1278 806 Mark Humberston 83/143 M50-54 Cottage Grove OR 59:01 9:30
1279 6 Ingrid Adams 6/33 F55-59 Salem OR 59:01 9:30
1280 551 Beau Garner 125/182 M25-29 Lowell OR 59:01 9:30
1281 1011 John Lively 25/53 M60-64 Springfield OR 59:02 9:30
1282 1186 Glenn Morgan 45/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 59:02 9:30
1283 4369 Jaarad Sperry 87/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 59:02 9:30
1284 4405 Derek Newell 109/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 59:02 9:30
1285 772 Elisha Hocking 65/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 59:03 9:31
1286 2247 Trese Swanson 39/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 59:03 9:31
1287 3604 Kate Cowsill 34/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 59:04 9:31
1288 2298 Jenna West 50/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 59:04 9:31
1289 3885 Reid Overman 95/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 59:05 9:31
1290 4496 Cyndi Suckow 41/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:06 9:31
1291 4439 John Schwarz 32/59 M11-14 59:07 9:31
1292 2592 Reed Rosenberg 96/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 59:07 9:31
1293 3012 Tim Clossan 106/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:09 9:32
1294 1174 Steven Modee 46/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 59:11 9:32
1295 2249 Avalon Derlacki 12/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 59:12 9:32
1296 1153 Todd Michaelis 126/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 59:14 9:32
1297 3795 Elaine Ambers 65/152 F35-39 59:14 9:32
1298 42 Will Anderson 97/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 59:15 9:33
1299 2848 Kelly McNevin 65/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 59:15 9:33
1300 3918 Daniel Phelan 127/182 M25-29 59:15 9:33

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1301 4340 Andrew Gilchrist 107/169 M35-39 59:16 9:33
1302 223 Tony Brown 108/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:16 9:33
1303 413 Nell Donaldson 66/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 59:17 9:33
1304 2095 Melissa Edwards 40/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 59:17 9:33
1305 958 Margaret Lara 66/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 59:18 9:33
1306 638 Nathan Eugene Grubbs 110/143 M30-34 Creswell OR 59:18 9:33
1307 842 Sean Jin 98/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 59:19 9:33
1308 2024 Eric Jones 109/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:21 9:33
1309 3921 John Merrick 47/75 M55-59 59:22 9:34
1310 4106 Jeremy McDonald 128/182 M25-29 59:23 9:34
1311 708 Nancy Hauber 35/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 59:24 9:34
1312 1844 Patricia Wigney 16/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 59:24 9:34
1313 2580 Howard Widoff 48/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 59:25 9:34
1314 3181 Bill Martin 111/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 59:26 9:34
1315 515 Jennifer Franz 42/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:26 9:34
1316 152 Daniel Best 49/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 59:26 9:34
1317 2860 Dustin Liddle 88/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 59:27 9:34
1318 2738 Jean Cordova 36/82 F45-49 Cottage Grove OR 59:27 9:35
1319 324 Erik Colloran 89/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 59:28 9:35
1320 3180 Michelle Martin 67/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 59:29 9:35
1321 196 Sally Brewer 66/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 59:30 9:35
1322 1793 James Warmels 129/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 59:30 9:35
1323 2055 Peter McMillan 99/118 M15-19 Coburg OR 59:31 9:35
1324 2400 David Reynolds 130/182 M25-29 Arlington VA 59:32 9:35
1325 1142 Garth Meldrum 110/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:35 9:36
1326 4031 Whitney Clark 67/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 59:35 9:36
1327 1143 Kathy Meldrum 68/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 59:35 9:36
1328 1937 Gary Rabideau 50/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 59:40 9:37
1329 2740 Samantha Meldrum Eugene OR 59:41 9:37
1330 3266 Vincent Giglia 7/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 59:42 9:37
1331 2053 Van Gano 17/59 F50-54 `ugene OR 59:44 9:37
1332 814 Thomas Huntsberger 51/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 59:46 9:37
1333 2163 Madison Hunter 1/6 F5-10 Springfield OR 59:46 9:37
1334 198 Michael Brewster 111/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:46 9:38
1335 437 Tricia Duncan 69/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 59:47 9:38
1336 943 Forrest Krweson 112/143 M30-34 Tualatin OR 59:47 9:38
1337 651 Jason Haddy 113/143 M30-34 Junction City OR 59:49 9:38
1338 741 Noah Henry-Darwish 100/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 59:49 9:38
1339 31 Holly Anderson 51/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 59:50 9:38
1340 1338 Diane Poet 41/93 F40-44 Fall Creek OR 59:51 9:38
1341 2418 Scott McKee 100/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 59:51 9:38
1342 3002 Lorin Fegles 112/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:52 9:38
1343 1938 Rebecca Montgomery 18/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 59:53 9:39
1344 4216 Jennifer Lawson 67/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 59:54 9:39
1345 614 Keith Gonzalez 113/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:54 9:39
1346 3757 Sheldon Johnson 114/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:55 9:39
1347 1542 Emily Seymore 68/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 59:55 9:39
1348 2077 Tim Hendrix 84/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 59:55 9:39
1349 3537 John Sargeant 115/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 59:57 9:39
1350 2399 Jenna Huntsberger 68/149 F20-24 Arlington VA 59:58 9:39

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1351 1487 Pam Sand 43/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:58 9:39
1352 3884 Shannon Overmanq 69/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:00 9:40
1353 3509 Robin South 42/93 F40-44 1:00:01 9:40
1354 4079 Paul Hines 101/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:00:02 9:40
1355 1034 Becky Louis 70/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:02 9:40
1356 3158 Nicole Adkisson 13/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:00:04 9:40
1357 967 Ginger Lauritzen 70/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:04 9:40
1358 3089 Larry Hirons 5/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:00:05 9:41
1359 3159 John Adkisson 79/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:05 9:41
1360 3651 Haley Stahr 69/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:06 9:41
1361 3475 Max Hawes 33/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:00:06 9:41
1362 3527 Travis O'Brien 116/169 M35-39 1:00:07 9:41
1363 2157 Crystal Loman 70/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:08 9:41
1364 1889 Don Wood 26/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:00:09 9:41
1365 3118 Sarah Fischer 52/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:00:09 9:41
1366 2855 Shirley Brown 37/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:09 9:41
1367 3969 Andrew Burch 131/182 M25-29 1:00:10 9:41
1368 2245 Bles Maris 71/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:13 9:42
1369 997 Jennifer Lewis 38/82 F45-49 Pleasant Hill OR 1:00:14 9:42
1370 2072 Hawley Ward 53/98 F15-19 Dorena OR 1:00:14 9:42
1371 3215 Patty Oldham 39/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:14 9:42
1372 1647 Maria Steward 43/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:00:14 9:42
1373 2766 Joe Waters 6/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:00:15 9:42
1374 3283 Mitchell Nason 101/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:00:17 9:42
1375 2160 Tony Price 117/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 1:00:17 9:43
1376 1911 Chelsea Young 72/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:18 9:43
1377 74 Kayla Baker 54/98 F15-19 Creswell OR 1:00:19 9:43
1378 1121 Ambrose McJunkin 90/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:20 9:43
1379 1408 Michael Richardson 27/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:00:21 9:43
1380 2180 Tia Smith 71/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:21 9:43
1381 1194 Peggy Morris 44/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:00:23 9:43
1382 4520 Rita Krantz 55/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:00:23 9:43
1383 527 Sara Frybarger 73/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:24 9:44
1384 4048 Solomon Rexins 91/116 M20-24 1:00:24 9:44
1385 2851 Nickolas Kupper 92/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:25 9:44
1386 4047 Joel Hoff 93/116 M20-24 1:00:25 9:44
1387 2087 Dane Little 85/143 M50-54 Pasadena CA 1:00:26 9:44
1388 3200 Kelley Totten 44/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:27 9:44
1389 2582 Giardia Lamblia 86/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:00:27 9:44
1390 2489 Ivan Sumner 28/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:00:28 9:44
1391 493 Greg Finch 80/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:29 9:44
1392 4571 Debbie Bloom 45/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:00:30 9:45
1393 4636 Chelsea Knight 74/149 F20-24 1:00:30 9:45
1394 88 Jon Barber 87/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:00:30 9:45
1395 1031 Jeff Loucks 132/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:31 9:45
1396 697 Morgan Harter 72/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:00:32 9:45
1397 3753 Quincy Gill 34/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:00:33 9:45
1398 4276 Robert Fisher 81/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:33 9:45
1399 2224 Tommy Denouden 71/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:35 9:45
1400 3747 Cisca Faxon 75/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:36 9:46

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1401 745 Lisa Hersrud 73/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:36 9:46
1402 1662 Lisa Strycker 19/59 F50-54 Creswell OR 1:00:37 9:46
1403 1633 Benjamin Starlin 118/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:37 9:46
1404 1122 Dave McJunkin 29/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:00:37 9:46
1405 1154 Ashley Middleton 74/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:38 9:46
1406 2476 Andrea Shaddy 76/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:38 9:46
1407 3761 Genevieve Shemate 75/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:39 9:46
1408 60 Leah Asay 40/82 F45-49 Springfield OR 1:00:39 9:46
1409 4613 Paul Roshau 94/116 M20-24 1:00:39 9:46
1410 1155 Jay Middleton 119/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:40 9:46
1411 3510 Sherrie Estorberg 46/93 F40-44 1:00:40 9:46
1412 2481 Tileese Jorhensen 47/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:00:40 9:46
1413 3097 Rachael Snow 77/149 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:00:41 9:46
1414 1415 John Riley 120/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:41 9:46
1415 3381 Caprice Virde 14/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:00:41 9:46
1416 3390 Anna Aarons 15/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:00:42 9:47
1417 715 Sonia Hayden 48/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:00:43 9:47
1418 247 Niki Cameron 72/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:43 9:47
1419 545 Gisela Garcia 20/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:00:44 9:47
1420 3650 Todd Stahr 114/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:44 9:47
1421 1263 Shana Olsen 41/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:45 9:47
1422 392 Don Dewitt 30/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:00:45 9:47
1423 3603 Jeff Nunes 115/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:45 9:47
1424 1935 James Stock 121/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:46 9:47
1425 284 Ben Carter 133/182 M25-29 Springfield 0R 1:00:47 9:47
1426 2226 Ken Denouden 102/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:00:47 9:47
1427 2816 Vanessa Bianco 78/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:47 9:47
1428 1044 Jesse Lynch 102/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:00:48 9:47
1429 241 Amy Burrows 45/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:48 9:48
1430 492 Deb Finch 42/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:49 9:48
1431 1150 Amanda Merrill 16/46 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:00:49 9:48
1432 4487 Nate Smith 134/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:52 9:48
1433 2471 Mary Bartlett 43/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:52 9:48
1434 3210 Kilisou Petewon 82/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:53 9:48
1435 1546 Sarah-Kate Sharkey 76/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:53 9:48
1436 4143 Scott Bauman 83/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:00:54 9:48
1437 3883 Kirsten Johnson 79/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:55 9:49
1438 3582 Edwin Richardson 84/130 M45-49 1:00:55 9:49
1439 506 Carole Forrester 77/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:00:55 9:49
1440 4597 Roger Bosch 52/75 M55-59 1:00:56 9:49
1441 1933 Charles Collier 122/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:56 9:49
1442 797 Ean Huddleston 135/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:57 9:49
1443 1934 Erin Martin 123/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:57 9:49
1444 1707 Curt Thrapp 124/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:57 9:49
1445 374 Adrienne Davis 78/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:58 9:49
1446 2403 Dana Fredrickson 46/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:58 9:49
1447 1318 Molly Peterman 73/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:00:59 9:49
1448 798 Nevan Huddleston 136/182 M25-29 Portland OR 1:00:59 9:49
1449 634 Shelly Griggs 74/152 F35-39 Portland OR 1:01:01 9:50
1450 3385 Sarah Schram 47/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:02 9:50

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1451 830 Timinie Jellesed 49/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:01:02 9:50
1452 47 Laura Anheluk 79/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:05 9:50
1453 1603 Devery Snyder 75/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 1:01:09 9:51
1454 3292 Paul King 125/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:09 9:51
1455 968 John Lawless 126/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 1:01:10 9:51
1456 982 Darrah Lemmon 80/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:11 9:51
1457 2749 Sally Villegas-Moore 76/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:12 9:51
1458 1372 Gary Ramos 127/169 M35-39 Camas WA 1:01:12 9:51
1459 29 Austin Anderson 35/59 M11-14 Coburg OR 1:01:13 9:52
1460 408 Gina Dire 81/181 F25-29 Creswell OR 1:01:15 9:52
1461 771 Justin Hobson 137/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:15 9:52
1462 878 Bob Keefer 53/75 M55-59 Creswell OR 1:01:15 9:52
1463 829 Joel Jellesed 128/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:16 9:52
1464 368 Don Danielson 88/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:01:17 9:52
1465 4303 Travis Giboney 129/169 M35-39 1:01:18 9:52
1466 2763 Liberty Lady 44/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:01:18 9:52
1467 3325 Todd Simmons 103/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:01:18 9:52
1468 610 Rena Gold 77/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:19 9:52
1469 3755 Christy Johnson 78/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:19 9:53
1470 1407 Liane Richardson 79/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:19 9:53
1471 1292 Courtney Parque 48/134 F30-34 Harrisburg OR 1:01:22 9:53
1472 1713 Suzanne Toman 82/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:22 9:53
1473 1346 Barbara Pope 21/59 F50-54 Dexter OR 1:01:23 9:53
1474 2617 Saleigh Schor Eugene OR 1:01:25 9:53
1475 1517 Stephen Schor 89/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:01:25 9:54
1476 1345 Bailey Pope 80/149 F20-24 Dexter OR 1:01:26 9:54
1477 4578 Josh South 130/169 M35-39 1:01:26 9:54
1478 4020 Ken Lynn 104/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:01:27 9:54
1479 691 Jean Harris 22/59 F50-54 Cottage Grove OR 1:01:28 9:54
1480 851 Jaime Rae Johnson 49/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:30 9:54
1481 483 Cindi Feldman 50/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:01:31 9:54
1482 3348 Mike Weast 105/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:01:31 9:55
1483 484 Judd Feldman 131/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:33 9:55
1484 843 Syrus Jin 6/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:01:33 9:55
1485 871 Sarah Karigan 50/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:34 9:55
1486 3347 Morgan Schwartz 138/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:34 9:55
1487 1187 Gloria Morgan 8/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:01:34 9:55
1488 1720 Geoff Trano 139/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:35 9:55
1489 3607 Clarke McAllister 90/143 M50-54 1:01:35 9:55
1490 2599 Peter Whalen 132/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:36 9:55
1491 4351 Catherine Calbreath 9/33 F55-59 1:01:37 9:55
1492 4049 Jamie Baynes 81/149 F20-24 1:01:37 9:55
1493 3539 William Baynes 91/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:01:38 9:56
1494 4046 Courtny Egbert 82/149 F20-24 1:01:38 9:56
1495 2679 Ron Ewert 133/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:40 9:56
1496 3053 Paul Newman 92/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:01:40 9:56
1497 2466 Amber Moser 83/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:41 9:56
1498 4577 Louie McCrady 85/130 M45-49 1:01:41 9:56
1499 3901 Steen Bukkehave 54/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:01:43 9:56
1500 3955 Amy Fine 45/82 F45-49 1:01:45 9:57

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1501 214 Sharry Brower 46/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:01:45 9:57
1502 352 Ashlie Crawford 83/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:01:48 9:57
1503 1902 Kwan Yee 134/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:01:48 9:57
1504 4242 Rich Hazel 93/143 M50-54 1:01:48 9:57
1505 1231 Troy Nelson 116/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:49 9:57
1506 191 Alex Braga 140/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:50 9:57
1507 4633 Blake Bleisch 95/116 M20-24 1:01:51 9:58
1508 1737 Todd Tucker 106/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:01:52 9:58
1509 2889 Emily Keady 51/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:55 9:58
1510 1109 Cherie McCullough 51/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:01:56 9:58
1511 1661 Brandi Strong 52/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:56 9:59
1512 3908 Kimberly Dellinger 80/152 F35-39 1:01:56 9:59
1513 3858 Carolyn Travers 53/134 F30-34 1:01:58 9:59
1514 3916 Kelly Brooks 84/181 F25-29 1:01:59 9:59
1515 3696 Tara Burrows 84/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:01 9:59
1516 3443 Sharon Zirnite-Leeds 23/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:02:01 9:59
1517 1239 Lindsey Newton 85/149 F20-24 San Francisco CA 1:02:01 9:59
1518 249 Don Campbell 96/116 M20-24 San Francisco CA 1:02:02 9:59
1519 3394 Sarah Grall 52/93 F40-44 1:02:02 9:59
1520 2447 Kirsten Henry-Lea 81/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:02:04 10:00
1521 1436 Matt Robertson 141/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:02:05 10:00
1522 1441 Dawn Robinson 54/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:06 10:00
1523 3404 Jerry Entrikin 86/130 M45-49 1:02:07 10:00
1524 1599 Shawna Smith 82/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:02:08 10:00
1525 3319 Zack Bergin 103/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:02:08 10:00
1526 2000 Jerry Rygg 135/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:02:09 10:00
1527 131 Ryan Bell 117/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:10 10:01
1528 2109 Molly Promes 85/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:02:11 10:01
1529 4480 Deanna Teaven 86/181 F25-29 1:02:11 10:01
1530 1740 Nancy Turnbow 10/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:02:11 10:01
1531 3994 Gang Peng 118/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:11 10:01
1532 1878 Travis Wilson 36/59 M11-14 Veneta OR 1:02:13 10:01
1533 1879 Victoria Wilson 17/46 F11-14 Veneta OR 1:02:14 10:01
1534 3786 Andrea Coit 55/134 F30-34 1:02:15 10:02
1535 1305 Rachel Pearson 24/59 F50-54 Florence OR 1:02:16 10:02
1536 4270 Alan Gilds 107/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:02:17 10:02
1537 648 Susan Habecker 11/33 F55-59 Ithaca NY 1:02:17 10:02
1538 2105 Hayato Yokoi 119/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:17 10:02
1539 2712 Brian Owens 136/169 M35-39 Creswell OR 1:02:18 10:02
1540 976 Bobby Lee 137/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:02:20 10:02
1541 1612 Luketan Somnasang 86/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:21 10:02
1542 3420 Scott Samuelson 94/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:02:21 10:02
1543 3364 Teresa Dingman 87/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:02:21 10:03
1544 386 Kathi Denton 83/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:02:22 10:03
1545 841 Nika Jin 18/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:02:22 10:03
1546 1845 Michelle Wilcox 87/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:22 10:03
1547 4291 Lauren Peters 88/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:23 10:03
1548 4210 Shayne Huddleston 120/143 M30-34 1:02:23 10:03
1549 4187 Jim Morrison 55/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:02:24 10:03
1550 653 Lauren Haga 19/46 F11-14 Creswell OR 1:02:24 10:03

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1551 2278 Bob Bishop 7/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:02:24 10:03
1552 3770 Stephanie Sullivan 25/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:02:25 10:03
1553 1501 Beth Schenderlein 47/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:02:25 10:03
1554 1502 Dave Schenderlein 87/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:02:25 10:03
1555 429 Casey Dugan 108/129 M40-44 Tualatin OR 1:02:26 10:03
1556 3041 Vincent Frazier 97/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:27 10:03
1557 637 Kimberly Grubbs 56/134 F30-34 Creswell OR 1:02:29 10:04
1558 3039 Austin Hughes 104/118 M15-19 Springfield OR 1:02:29 10:04
1559 4629 Ashlee Pulliam 89/149 F20-24 1:02:30 10:04
1560 3882 Jen Reedal 90/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:31 10:04
1561 228 Suzanne Buck 57/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:31 10:04
1562 3445 Nathan Beach 121/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:32 10:04
1563 3343 Justin Richmond 122/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:32 10:04
1564 1309 Catriona Penfield 88/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:02:32 10:04
1565 2685 Tyler Schelin 98/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:33 10:04
1566 3444 Matthew Beach Eugene OR 1:02:35 10:05
1567 2752 Chris Seubert 95/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:02:38 10:05
1568 3194 Nikki Swanson 84/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:02:39 10:05
1569 3621 Ben MacArthur 37/59 M11-14 1:02:39 10:05
1570 3618 Deborah Barnes 48/82 F45-49 1:02:40 10:06
1571 3481 Joel Chinitz 8/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:02:41 10:06
1572 1912 Cindy Youngman 26/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:02:47 10:07
1573 100 Eileen Bartko 53/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:02:49 10:07
1574 1732 Suzanne Trujillo 91/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:02:49 10:07
1575 3480 Steve Mitaz 138/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:02:49 10:07
1576 1193 Jodi Morris 56/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:02:50 10:07
1577 646 Si Haaby 99/116 M20-24 Dexter OR 1:02:51 10:07
1578 3353 Angela Zaratc 89/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:02:55 10:08
1579 4388 Toni Doveri 27/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:02:57 10:08
1580 2750 Stephani Seubert 85/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:02:58 10:08
1581 516 Elise Fraser 92/149 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:02:58 10:08
1582 611 Bob Golly 3/7 M70-74 Eugene OR 1:02:59 10:09
1583 4488 Dayle Wacaser 93/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:00 10:09
1584 2774 Lily Shorey 57/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:03:00 10:09
1585 1668 Pat Sullivan 49/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:03:01 10:09
1586 3587 Sarah Kreger 90/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:02 10:09
1587 504 Troy Fore 88/130 M45-49 Olympia WA 1:03:03 10:09
1588 2925 Justin Schmick 142/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:03 10:09
1589 3086 Anna Johnson 94/149 F20-24 Junction City OR 1:03:03 10:09
1590 3189 Heather Vaughn 95/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:03 10:09
1591 2358 Herve Dupas 96/143 M50-54 Canada 1:03:05 10:10
1592 4010 Dan Bennett 31/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:03:05 10:10
1593 376 Shanna Davis 96/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:07 10:10
1594 4584 Ingrid Skoog 50/82 F45-49 1:03:08 10:10
1595 2513 Kendra Schaffer 58/98 F15-19 Veneta OR 1:03:08 10:10
1596 1539 Aaron Sewall 100/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:09 10:10
1597 3190 Elizabeth Thompson 97/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:10 10:10
1598 2512 Lea Schaffer 59/98 F15-19 Veneta OR 1:03:12 10:11
1599 2183 John Hayes 139/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:03:12 10:11
1600 1586 Erin Smith 98/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:12 10:11

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1601 143 Neal Benson 56/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:03:12 10:11
1602 2881 Pat Everett 97/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:03:13 10:11
1603 3496 Don Douglas 98/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:03:13 10:11
1604 2572 Dina Ahten 54/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:03:14 10:11
1605 2086 Susan Bowles 28/59 F50-54 Greenwood Vgl OR 1:03:15 10:11
1606 1444 Jennifer Rochefort 58/134 F30-34 Lebanon OR 1:03:16 10:11
1607 3244 Karie Schoen 91/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:16 10:11
1608 2324 Mary Ellen Bennett 55/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:03:17 10:11
1609 3233 Emily Gardner 99/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:17 10:12
1610 2998 Trevor Van Iderstine 101/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:18 10:12
1611 2647 Kristine Fuller 92/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:03:19 10:12
1612 2233 Jessie Kurtz 93/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:03:22 10:12
1613 2323 Keith Nelson 99/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:03:23 10:12
1614 3135 William Moody 100/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:03:24 10:13
1615 1667 Nina Sullivan 12/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:03:25 10:13
1616 2697 Libby Finrow 86/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:03:25 10:13
1617 447 Diane Edmison 87/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 1:03:25 10:13
1618 2148 Kiran Varani 60/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:03:25 10:13
1619 1581 Paul Slovic 9/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:03:25 10:13
1620 2452 Vanessa Skillern 94/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:26 10:13
1621 3214 Melissa Labounty 100/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:27 10:13
1622 2629 Angie Sit 95/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:27 10:13
1623 2428 Lynette Gorman 56/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:03:27 10:13
1624 3900 Nikki Thommen Bingham 59/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:28 10:13
1625 2405 Janet Heinonen 13/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:03:28 10:13
1626 2595 Hannah Rosenberg 61/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:03:29 10:13
1627 865 Lindsey Joseph 101/149 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:03:29 10:13
1628 2758 Lisa Dehaas 51/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:03:29 10:13
1629 726 Chris Heck 89/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:03:29 10:13
1630 879 Robert Keller 140/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:03:30 10:14
1631 1743 Tyler Turner 102/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:30 10:14
1632 4115 Sara Alderson 20/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:03:30 10:14
1633 265 Mia Cariaga 60/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:31 10:14
1634 1437 Megan Robertson 96/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:32 10:14
1635 2220 Peggy Hastings 29/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:03:32 10:14
1636 2940 Marc Reece 143/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:32 10:14
1637 1027 Robert Long 103/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:32 10:14
1638 2638 Kelly Bosch 61/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:33 10:14
1639 831 Debbie Jenkins 52/82 F45-49 Springfield OR 1:03:34 10:14
1640 575 Salome Gershom 97/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:34 10:14
1641 576 Eric Gerzon 104/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:35 10:14
1642 4415 Liz Strouckel 102/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:36 10:15
1643 2352 David Fisher 38/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:03:38 10:15
1644 1368 Laura Rains 53/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:03:38 10:15
1645 3037 Ken Hughes 90/130 M45-49 Springfield OR 1:03:41 10:15
1646 996 Jeff Lewis 141/169 M35-39 Cottage Grove OR 1:03:42 10:15
1647 3040 Whitney Hughes 62/98 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:03:43 10:16
1648 1954 Alex Matu 105/118 M15-19 Springfield OR 1:03:43 10:16
1649 3470 Terry Gould 57/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:03:43 10:16
1650 3843 Cathryn McFearin 98/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:44 10:16

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1651 3306 Pamela Duncan 57/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:03:45 10:16
1652 4416 Guy Harris 142/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:03:45 10:16
1653 3876 Amie Burrell 103/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:45 10:16
1654 2856 Linda Brown 62/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:48 10:16
1655 301 Daniel Christopherson 91/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:03:48 10:17
1656 302 Suzi Lane 30/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:03:49 10:17
1657 616 Michelle Good 63/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:03:50 10:17
1658 3495 Jessica Neff 99/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:51 10:17
1659 1964 Kim Sawyer 92/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:03:52 10:17
1660 1250 Kathleen Nutt 58/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:03:53 10:17
1661 3619 Stephen Barnes 93/130 M45-49 1:03:53 10:17
1662 3620 Erik Barnes 39/59 M11-14 1:03:54 10:17
1663 3875 Sarah Burrell 104/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:54 10:17
1664 3862 Jennifer Erickson 63/134 F30-34 1:03:54 10:17
1665 4628 Elke Richers 105/149 F20-24 1:03:55 10:18
1666 914 Rachel Klinnert 88/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:03:55 10:18
1667 4200 Heidi Ma 64/98 F15-19 1:03:56 10:18
1668 3877 Sean Burrell 105/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:56 10:18
1669 1669 Karen Summer 89/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:03:57 10:18
1670 4631 Rod Ekelund 143/169 M35-39 1:03:57 10:18
1671 398 Catherine Diederich 90/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:04:01 10:18
1672 984 Sarah Leonard 65/98 F15-19 Junction City OR 1:04:02 10:19
1673 1420 Dawnetta Rios 64/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:04:06 10:19
1674 322 Gary Colley 58/75 M55-59 Springfield OR 1:04:07 10:20
1675 832 Hersh Jenkins 59/75 M55-59 Springfield OR 1:04:09 10:20
1676 804 Prudence Hulett 2/15 F60-64 Tenino WA 1:04:10 10:20
1677 917 Dave Knebel 101/143 M50-54 Roseburg OR 1:04:11 10:20
1678 495 Dean Fisher 109/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:04:11 10:20
1679 282 Emily Carroll 65/134 F30-34 Dover NH 1:04:11 10:20
1680 1734 Tracy Tryon 100/181 F25-29 Creswell OR 1:04:13 10:20
1681 2190 Herbus Unum 60/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:04:13 10:21
1682 236 Sarah Burgundy 66/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:04:13 10:21
1683 3315 Erin Clark 21/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:04:14 10:21
1684 3683 Evan Smith 144/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:04:14 10:21
1685 620 Sarah Goodale 22/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:04:14 10:21
1686 1722 Sammy Trautman 23/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:04:15 10:21
1687 314 Richard Clough 102/143 M50-54 Fort Worth TX 1:04:15 10:21
1688 2014 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge 67/134 F30-34 Harrisburg OR 1:04:15 10:21
1689 2826 Mark Swift 103/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:04:16 10:21
1690 596 Jeanne Giraudier 68/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:04:16 10:21
1691 3763 Philip Myers 94/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:04:19 10:21
1692 1190 Emily Morran 101/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:04:19 10:21
1693 2858 Art Liddle 104/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:04:21 10:22
1694 2356 Hannah Austin 66/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:04:21 10:22
1695 2357 Danny Helgeson 106/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:04:22 10:22
1696 3501 Richard Ogden 10/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:04:23 10:22
1697 591 Mark Gilman 123/143 M30-34 Springfield OR 1:04:23 10:22
1698 888 Jody Kernutt 59/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:04:24 10:22
1699 1483 Emily Salyers 67/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:04:25 10:22
1700 1656 Darcy Strange 2/6 F5-10 Eugene OR 1:04:25 10:22

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1701 4588 Jenna Fribley 102/181 F25-29 1:04:26 10:23
1702 510 Joyce Foster 2/5 F65-69 Fall Creek OR 1:04:26 10:23
1703 7 Katie Ahlquist 103/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:04:27 10:23
1704 930 Christine Kollmorgen 60/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:04:28 10:23
1705 2806 Renee Flynn 61/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:04:29 10:23
1706 2805 Kyle Flynn 95/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:04:30 10:23
1707 2778 Bridget Byfield 54/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:04:31 10:23
1708 2777 Clyde Byfield 61/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:04:31 10:23
1709 1553 Andrew Sherman 145/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:04:32 10:24
1710 2337 Dave Bullard 105/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:04:33 10:24
1711 1966 Jeanne Myers 55/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:04:35 10:24
1712 1410 Josh Richmond 124/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:04:36 10:24
1713 171 Mike Boggs 96/130 M45-49 Oakridge OR 1:04:37 10:24
1714 4402 Juan Casarez 144/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:04:38 10:25
1715 876 Patrick Kavaney 145/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:04:40 10:25
1716 1352 Isaac Potter 7/20 M5-10 Junction City OR 1:04:40 10:25
1717 3201 Patricia Miesch 106/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:04:40 10:25
1718 4641 Alissa Trepman 68/98 F15-19 1:04:43 10:25
1719 2754 Sarah Spector 107/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:04:44 10:25
1720 1353 Kim Potter 69/134 F30-34 Junction City OR 1:04:44 10:26
1721 1161 June Miller 31/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:04:45 10:26
1722 2018 Rick Guerra 106/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:04:45 10:26
1723 4306 Mikey Quesada 40/59 M11-14 1:04:45 10:26
1724 1036 Eileen Lowe 104/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:04:45 10:26
1725 4164 Kyle Harter 41/59 M11-14 1:04:51 10:27
1726 4384 Jeff Havacko 97/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:04:52 10:27
1727 856 Terri Johnson 91/152 F35-39 Sublimity OR 1:04:53 10:27
1728 624 John Gottfried 11/18 M65-69 Lyons OR 1:04:54 10:27
1729 3224 Emily Kaufman 108/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:04:54 10:27
1730 4440 Adam Rhodes 107/118 M15-19 1:04:55 10:27
1731 3490 Dennis Reynolds 62/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:04:55 10:27
1732 347 Jon Correll 107/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:04:55 10:27
1733 79 Susan Bale 92/152 F35-39 Redmond OR 1:04:56 10:27
1734 80 Wade Bale 146/169 M35-39 Redmond OR 1:04:56 10:27
1735 2840 Phil Williams 147/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:04:57 10:28
1736 2839 Kip Triplett 110/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:04:59 10:28
1737 3639 Erin Koenig 105/181 F25-29 1:04:59 10:28
1738 4100 Melissa Davis 70/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:04:59 10:28
1739 1632 Karen Stapleton 71/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:05:01 10:28
1740 2309 Leah May Brooks 109/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:05:02 10:28
1741 4617 Josh Fisher 125/143 M30-34 1:05:03 10:29
1742 2112 Josh Merrill 42/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:05:03 10:29
1743 393 Gail Dewitt 32/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:05:03 10:29
1744 383 Kenneth Dekorte 108/143 M50-54 Portland OR 1:05:04 10:29
1745 2827 Cliff Fairchild 111/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:05:05 10:29
1746 4304 Danette Giboney 93/152 F35-39 1:05:05 10:29
1747 4044 Marjo Mitchell 56/82 F45-49 1:05:06 10:29
1748 668 Sarah Hampson 14/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:05:10 10:30
1749 1901 Marjean Yates 33/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:05:11 10:30
1750 1232 Kellie Nemke 72/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:05:12 10:30

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1751 3641 Joanna Goode 73/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:05:14 10:30
1752 3962 Elizabeth Coleman 74/134 F30-34 1:05:17 10:31
1753 4323 Mindy Lockard 75/134 F30-34 1:05:21 10:32
1754 1472 Mike Russo 109/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:05:23 10:32
1755 2296 Alan Meyer 32/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:05:24 10:32
1756 3005 Rich Rogers 110/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:05:26 10:32
1757 1392 Jeff Reininger 98/130 M45-49 Springfield OR 1:05:26 10:32
1758 4645 Jim Kelly 112/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:05:27 10:32
1759 4174 Rhonda Newman 76/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:05:28 10:33
1760 2280 Claire Romelfanger 110/149 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:05:28 10:33
1761 3697 Christina Clandos 111/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:05:29 10:33
1762 1043 Frank Lupercio 113/129 M40-44 Eugene OH 1:05:30 10:33
1763 1475 Angela Ruzicka 57/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:05:30 10:33
1764 4585 Barb Harris 62/93 F40-44 1:05:34 10:34
1765 1746 Perry Ulmer 99/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:05:35 10:34
1766 4568 Erin Russell 106/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:05:36 10:34
1767 3270 Giann Palmer 69/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:05:38 10:34
1768 769 Blake Hobi 126/143 M30-34 Roseburg OR 1:05:38 10:34
1769 2980 Barb Ivey 58/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:05:38 10:34
1770 1675 Gabi Suth 63/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:05:39 10:34
1771 4399 Nonda Hanneman 70/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:05:39 10:34
1772 1676 Steven Suth 63/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:05:39 10:34
1773 1848 Conchita Wilcoxson 77/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:05:39 10:34
1774 2472 Kapris Carlson 94/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:05:40 10:34
1775 4455 Abigail Cole 71/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:05:40 10:35
1776 688 Anne Harris 95/152 F35-39 Newport OR 1:05:43 10:35
1777 692 John Harris 33/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:05:43 10:35
1778 3970 Debra Basile 59/82 F45-49 1:05:44 10:35
1779 2271 Lynn Black 60/82 F45-49 Springfield OR 1:05:46 10:36
1780 686 Starla Christina Hargita 112/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:05:49 10:36
1781 862 Michele Jones 64/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:05:49 10:36
1782 3886 Steve Overman 111/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:05:50 10:36
1783 639 Jessica Guenther 113/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:05:50 10:36
1784 464 Linnea Embleton 96/152 F35-39 Creswell OR 1:05:50 10:36
1785 2453 Jackson Darland 43/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:05:51 10:36
1786 1882 Kara Winek 114/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:05:51 10:36
1787 412 Jane Dods 1/1 F70-74 Springfield OR 1:05:52 10:36
1788 286 Deborah Carver 15/33 F55-59 Eugene 0R 1:05:57 10:37
1789 4533 Jane Marshall 78/134 F30-34 1:05:57 10:37
1790 730 Justin Heide 148/169 M35-39 Veneta OR 1:05:58 10:37
1791 912 Donald Klinghammer 4/7 M70-74 Eugene OR 1:06:00 10:38
1792 2156 Courtney Beas 115/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:02 10:38
1793 3300 Matt Wade 146/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:06:02 10:38
1794 1328 Ashleigh Phaneuf 107/181 F25-29 Fontana CA 1:06:03 10:38
1795 2079 Karlis Tavernier 127/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:06:03 10:38
1796 1779 Anna Wade 147/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:06:03 10:38
1797 361 Devin Curtis 44/59 M11-14 Veneta OR 1:06:06 10:39
1798 1694 Lyle Tavernier 148/182 M25-29 Rancho Cucamong CA 1:06:07 10:39
1799 360 Angela Curtis 97/152 F35-39 Veneta OR 1:06:07 10:39
1800 215 Bruce Brown 34/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:06:08 10:39

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1801 1349 Erin Porter 116/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:09 10:39
1802 4371 Cameron Clarke 149/182 M25-29 1:06:10 10:39
1803 2078 Tara Gundelach 117/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:10 10:39
1804 16 Toni Aljets 118/149 F20-24 Independence OR 1:06:11 10:39
1805 380 Amy Dean 108/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:06:11 10:39
1806 667 Kristie Hammitt 65/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:06:12 10:40
1807 321 Brian Colley 150/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 1:06:12 10:40
1808 4144 Robyn Hathcock 79/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:06:12 10:40
1809 4574 Anne Rosenbaum 109/181 F25-29 1:06:13 10:40
1810 2254 Ruby Seitz 61/82 F45-49 Blue River OR 1:06:14 10:40
1811 1942 Reiko Bryant 119/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:14 10:40
1812 1165 Michelle Miller 80/134 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:06:14 10:40
1813 183 Becky Bowers 98/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:06:15 10:40
1814 1941 Noah Martinson 106/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:15 10:40
1815 343 Shannon Corbeau 66/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:06:16 10:40
1816 1670 Don Sundberg 5/7 M70-74 Eugene OR 1:06:16 10:40
1817 9 Alan Akwai 107/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:17 10:40
1818 4311 Eleni Schvaneveldt 72/98 F15-19 1:06:19 10:41
1819 2648 Hilary Dearborn 34/59 F50-54 Fall Creek OR 1:06:20 10:41
1820 2918 David Henney 108/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:06:22 10:41
1821 1827 Kathy Westervelt 67/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:06:22 10:41
1822 4355 Amber Frank 110/181 F25-29 1:06:22 10:41
1823 2228 Jared Emmert 109/118 M15-19 Veneta OR 1:06:23 10:41
1824 1923 Bryan Cole 114/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:06:23 10:41
1825 4583 Marcee Roberts 24/46 F11-14 1:06:24 10:42
1826 4637 Lisa Roberts 68/93 F40-44 1:06:25 10:42
1827 4328 Searmi Park 111/181 F25-29 1:06:26 10:42
1828 4007 Amanda Reed 81/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:06:29 10:42
1829 2670 Allan Vogel 35/53 M60-64 Newhall CA 1:06:29 10:42
1830 3926 Frosty Cummings 64/75 M55-59 1:06:31 10:43
1831 739 Vanessa Hennessy 99/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:06:32 10:43
1832 1570 Susan Simons 62/82 F45-49 Harrisburg OR 1:06:32 10:43
1833 965 Annie Laughlin 112/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:06:32 10:43
1834 4156 Jackie Brooks 100/152 F35-39 1:06:33 10:43
1835 4611 Mitzi Aoyagi 113/181 F25-29 1:06:33 10:43
1836 3675 Megan Shane 120/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:34 10:43
1837 3912 Michael Glassman 100/130 M45-49 1:06:34 10:43
1838 3913 Brighton Glassman 3/6 F5-10 1:06:35 10:43
1839 3386 Mercia Petewon 114/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:06:36 10:44
1840 4037 Emily Goers 115/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:06:38 10:44
1841 835 Kim Jensen 63/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:06:39 10:44
1842 687 Mike Harpel 115/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:06:40 10:44
1843 4489 Mitch Platt 108/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:44 10:45
1844 4255 Carly King 73/98 F15-19 1:06:44 10:45
1845 2783 Nan Silver 64/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:06:45 10:45
1846 291 Sam Chambliss 151/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 1:06:46 10:45
1847 3156 Tim Kays 101/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:06:46 10:45
1848 1465 Chris Ruderman 102/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:06:48 10:45
1849 1234 Kristina Neubauer 101/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:06:51 10:46
1850 4305 Peggy Foley 65/82 F45-49 1:06:52 10:46

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1851 3717 Lauren Boyd 121/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:52 10:46
1852 2511 Gayle Townsend 66/82 F45-49 Veneta OR 1:06:53 10:46
1853 658 Heidi Hakes 35/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:06:55 10:47
1854 4449 Reid Brown 109/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:06:55 10:47
1855 2011 Mark Danburg-Wyld 149/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:06:56 10:47
1856 3171 April Wicklund 74/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:06:57 10:47
1857 1052 Michelle Maddux 82/134 F30-34 Beaverton OR 1:07:00 10:47
1858 333 Dru Cook 103/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:07:03 10:48
1859 703 Melanie Hastings 75/98 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:07:04 10:48
1860 1621 Fred Sperry 112/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:07:05 10:48
1861 3837 Rick Brewer 113/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:07:06 10:48
1862 2652 Christina Booth 102/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:07:08 10:49
1863 4475 Byron Davis 116/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:07:09 10:49
1864 4383 Jeff Jeevanjee 104/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:07:14 10:50
1865 3749 Gabrelle Lent 122/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:07:16 10:50
1866 3682 Jose Torres 152/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:07:16 10:50
1867 2788 James Weber 153/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:07:18 10:50
1868 3864 Karen Roybal 83/134 F30-34 1:07:18 10:50
1869 2932 Nickolas Caisse 110/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:07:19 10:50
1870 2775 Samantha Shorey 76/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:07:20 10:51
1871 1267 Julia Oppenheimer 116/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:07:20 10:51
1872 1090 Nicole McAllister 103/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:07:21 10:51
1873 1051 Vivian MacKenzie 69/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:07:21 10:51
1874 2083 Rich Olson 105/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:07:25 10:51
1875 3734 Brooks Tull 114/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:07:27 10:52
1876 3879 Richard Todd 115/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:07:28 10:52
1877 1038 Abra Lowe-Cowan 117/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:07:29 10:52
1878 1111 Dericka McEachern 84/134 F30-34 Cottage Grove OR 1:07:33 10:53
1879 2675 Stephen Vorhes 116/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:07:34 10:53
1880 2101 Sarah Finney 104/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:07:34 10:53
1881 1320 Sarah Petersen 70/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:07:35 10:53
1882 702 Kaitlyn Hastings 77/98 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:07:38 10:53
1883 3305 Chris Wiesemann 154/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:07:39 10:54
1884 2692 Jeanne Henriksen 36/59 F50-54 Pleasant Hill OR 1:07:41 10:54
1885 2719 Cynthia Wilson 105/152 F35-39 Lowell OR 1:07:42 10:54
1886 417 Wayne Dorman 155/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:07:45 10:55
1887 2369 Elijah Smith-Halup Springfield OR 1:07:47 10:55
1888 1769 David Vitus 36/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:07:48 10:55
1889 2802 Rick McDougal 117/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:07:48 10:55
1890 1979 Amy Lake 106/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:07:49 10:55
1891 3552 Suzanne Boettcher 37/59 F50-54 1:07:49 10:55
1892 3589 Jack Carol 45/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:07:50 10:55
1893 1066 Mikelle Marks 123/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:07:51 10:56
1894 2310 Ida Sajor 67/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:07:53 10:56
1895 2941 Luke McNamar 156/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:07:54 10:56
1896 3500 Stephen Cherry 150/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:07:57 10:56
1897 345 Chris Correll 46/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:07:57 10:57
1898 328 Tom Connor 117/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:07:58 10:57
1899 13 Art Alejandre 118/143 M50-54 Junction City OR 1:07:58 10:57
1900 2693 Kent Henriksen 65/75 M55-59 Pleasant Hill OR 1:07:58 10:57

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1901 2640 Kelsey Allen 124/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:07:59 10:57
1902 2366 Joshua Blood 157/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:08:02 10:57
1903 3284 Greg Mellor 158/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:08:04 10:58
1904 2593 Scott Rosenberg 106/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:08:05 10:58
1905 3195 Tayler Ficek 25/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:08:05 10:58
1906 848 Ryan Johnoon 47/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:08:06 10:58
1907 4132 Beth Schimmer 78/98 F15-19 1:08:06 10:58
1908 4308 Jamie Lawrence 79/98 F15-19 1:08:08 10:58
1909 2615 Avery Gordon Eugene OR 1:08:12 10:59
1910 2614 Kevin Gordon 151/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:13 10:59
1911 3668 Joe O'Connell 159/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:08:13 10:59
1912 1215 Lauren Murphy 107/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:16 11:00
1913 3021 Janet Rose 38/59 F50-54 Creswell OR 1:08:19 11:00
1914 780 Irene Hofling 85/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:08:20 11:00
1915 908 Amanda Kissinger 125/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:08:20 11:00
1916 3590 Christi Kessler 108/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:21 11:00
1917 4471 Todd Cole 107/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:08:22 11:01
1918 2184 Ann Chappeu 126/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:08:22 11:01
1919 450 Larry Egan 37/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:08:24 11:01
1920 3488 Josh West 160/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:08:25 11:01
1921 1221 Kelly Nardo 127/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:08:25 11:01
1922 2850 Jim Origliosso 119/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:08:25 11:01
1923 4389 Brandon Davidson 161/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:08:26 11:01
1924 3861 Meredith Fischer 86/134 F30-34 1:08:28 11:02
1925 4356 Lara Andrijaerich 87/134 F30-34 1:08:29 11:02
1926 4648 Isaiah Alder 110/118 M15-19 1:08:29 11:02
1927 323 Joyce Colley 16/33 F55-59 Springfield OR 1:08:30 11:02
1928 916 Barbara Knebel 71/93 F40-44 Roseburg OR 1:08:30 11:02
1929 3690 Tony Cooley 120/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:08:31 11:02
1930 3986 Max Skorodinsky 109/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:31 11:02
1931 1908 Amy Young 110/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:33 11:02
1932 571 Keith Gelbrich 38/53 M60-64 Corvallis OR 1:08:37 11:03
1933 1541 Wanly Seydel 111/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:38 11:03
1934 132 Jack Bellamy 121/143 M50-54 Creswell OR 1:08:38 11:03
1935 1540 Todd Seydel 118/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:08:38 11:03
1936 1149 Michelle Mercer 112/152 F35-39 Creswell OR 1:08:38 11:03
1937 4013 Christie Brawner 118/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:08:39 11:03
1938 2341 John Heasly 119/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:08:40 11:03
1939 255 Sheri Cannell 3/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:08:44 11:04
1940 1775 Gary Voorhies 152/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:45 11:04
1941 2019 Gabrielle Norton-Guerra 80/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:08:45 11:04
1942 2345 Fraeda Scholz 119/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:08:46 11:04
1943 117 Marcus Beals 8/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:08:47 11:05
1944 502 Carolyn Foley 81/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:08:48 11:05
1945 1834 Kris Whinery 113/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 1:08:49 11:05
1946 1439 C. Dennis Robeson 39/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:08:50 11:05
1947 1388 Erin Reilly 72/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:08:52 11:05
1948 4329 Cathy Seltzer 39/59 F50-54 1:08:53 11:06
1949 852 Jason Johnson 153/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:53 11:06
1950 115 Bob Beals 122/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:08:54 11:06

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1951 4367 Tiona Bennett 26/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:08:55 11:06
1952 4366 Tori Bennett 4/6 F5-10 Eugene OR 1:08:55 11:06
1953 4365 Michelle Bennett 114/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:56 11:06
1954 3564 Ocean Baker 162/182 M25-29 1:08:57 11:06
1955 3878 Marda Todd 115/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:08:57 11:06
1956 533 Lynne Furtado 82/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:08:58 11:06
1957 2808 Tim Sylwester 123/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:09:02 11:07
1958 1998 Ted Whitney 111/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:09:04 11:07
1959 1233 Nancy Ness 128/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:09:06 11:08
1960 1101 Bill McChesney 1/3 M75-79 Eugene OR 1:09:07 11:08
1961 2494 Jordan Gorman 9/20 M5-10 Springfield OR 1:09:08 11:08
1962 3010 Jerusha Simmons 116/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:09:10 11:08
1963 723 Ed Heaton 40/53 M60-64 Springfield OR 1:09:10 11:08
1964 1303 Megan Patton 88/134 F30-34 Corvallis OR 1:09:10 11:08
1965 1030 Daniel Lopez 163/182 M25-29 Corvallis OR 1:09:13 11:09
1966 3652 Mike Strub 164/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:16 11:09
1967 4634 Zach McLaren 112/116 M20-24 1:09:16 11:09
1968 2140 Jaeson Park 154/169 M35-39 South Korea 1:09:17 11:09
1969 1705 Bryn Thorsen 120/181 F25-29 Portland OR 1:09:17 11:09
1970 1693 Yu Teong Tan 165/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:17 11:09
1971 118 Margaret Beals 68/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:09:18 11:10
1972 38 Penny Anderson 121/181 F25-29 Lebanon OR 1:09:20 11:10
1973 3442 Matt Harestad 128/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:09:21 11:10
1974 2404 Randi Noble 122/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:22 11:10
1975 3592 Jason Dahl 166/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:23 11:10
1976 519 Wade Fraser 41/53 M60-64 Springfield OR 1:09:26 11:11
1977 2492 Angela Gorman 73/93 F40-44 Springfield OR 1:09:26 11:11
1978 3648 Phillip Barry 129/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:09:29 11:11
1979 1858 Chris Willhide 124/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 1:09:30 11:11
1980 1528 Tina Sears 89/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:09:38 11:13
1981 2371 Amber Ambrosius 123/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:39 11:13
1982 4541 Cloie Peightal 27/46 F11-14 1:09:40 11:13
1983 3476 Kim Hawes 28/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:09:42 11:13
1984 3477 Linday Wolf 29/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:09:43 11:14
1985 1717 Nancy Toth 90/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:09:44 11:14
1986 1341 Laura Pologe 40/59 F50-54 NEw York NY 1:09:50 11:15
1987 867 Catie Joyce 124/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:51 11:15
1988 2441 Isaias Mendoza 113/116 M20-24 Springfield OR 1:09:55 11:16
1989 3892 Carnie Connelly 117/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:09:56 11:16
1990 3910 Kim Meadows 125/181 F25-29 1:09:57 11:16
1991 262 Mitchell Card 10/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:09:57 11:16
1992 3033 Leslie Kent 126/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:59 11:16
1993 3974 Shannon Cocke 91/134 F30-34 1:10:00 11:16
1994 3185 Emily Thibodeau 127/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:10:00 11:16
1995 1557 Jiannbin Shiao 155/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:10:01 11:17
1996 1608 Kat Soentpiet 128/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:10:02 11:17
1997 2440 Alicia Sherman 129/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:10:03 11:17
1998 263 Robin Card 118/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:10:04 11:17
1999 71 Stuart Baird 12/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:10:04 11:17
2000 664 Kaetrin Hamaker 129/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:10:05 11:17

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2001 2797 Stacey Hutson 92/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:10:06 11:17
2002 663 Justin Hamaker 130/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:10:08 11:18
2003 2912 Sandy Trahan 120/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:10:09 11:18
2004 1700 Charlotte Thomas 130/181 F25-29 Harrisburg OR 1:10:09 11:18
2005 825 Lynne Jacobson 41/59 F50-54 Roseburg OR 1:10:10 11:18
2006 2534 Natlie Inouye 74/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:10:11 11:18
2007 3681 Rena Dunbar 93/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:10:11 11:18
2008 4050 Scott Sweeney 167/182 M25-29 1:10:13 11:19
2009 3680 Darren Reiley 131/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:10:14 11:19
2010 1918 Janice Ziegler 75/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:10:14 11:19
2011 1295 Alex Parthemer 48/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:10:15 11:19
2012 547 Suzanne Garcia 131/181 F25-29 Harrisburg OR 1:10:18 11:19
2013 1495 Laurel Scales 94/134 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:10:21 11:20
2014 678 Richard Hansen 66/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:10:21 11:20
2015 3076 Scott Marcoe 156/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:10:28 11:21
2016 1120 Kari McIrvin 95/134 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:10:29 11:21
2017 683 Jeff Hardisty 108/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:10:32 11:22
2018 1596 Sara Smith 69/82 F45-49 Cottage Grove OR 1:10:33 11:22
2019 4625 Joel Lira 121/129 M40-44 1:10:35 11:22
2020 3829 Al Kreitz 109/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:10:37 11:22
2021 32 Jim Anderson 110/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:10:39 11:23
2022 744 Shelby Hernandez 96/134 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:10:40 11:23
2023 2606 Kyoko Harrington 76/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:10:40 11:23
2024 1646 Zachary Stevens 11/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:10:40 11:23
2025 479 Robert Farmer 111/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:10:45 11:24
2026 184 Paul Bowers 122/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:10:46 11:24
2027 1297 Douglas Partridge 13/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:10:48 11:24
2028 3482 Don Sandberg 168/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:10:51 11:25
2029 681 Rebekah Hanson 132/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:10:52 11:25
2030 3322 Patrick Kouba 112/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:10:53 11:25
2031 1736 Lisa Tucker 119/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:10:57 11:25
2032 1230 Rachelle Nelson 97/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:10:58 11:26
2033 2311 Kevin Cardoza 123/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:11:00 11:26
2034 4443 Victor Hemsley 111/118 M15-19 1:11:02 11:26
2035 2203 Wayne Shelton 125/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:11:06 11:27
2036 2793 Arthur Stubbiefield 112/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:11:10 11:28
2037 342 Louis Corbeau 14/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:11:11 11:28
2038 1960 Mancel Ronquillo-Medina 157/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:11:12 11:28
2039 3834 Quinn Wallace 49/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:11:13 11:28
2040 2718 Bryan Dickie 113/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:11:13 11:28
2041 78 Susan Baldwin 120/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 1:11:14 11:28
2042 1836 Kay Whitney 70/82 F45-49 Springfield OR 1:11:15 11:28
2043 2099 Candace Lovato 98/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:11:15 11:28
2044 3212 Sarah Gorsegner 99/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:11:16 11:29
2045 3553 Willow Martell 130/149 F20-24 1:11:17 11:29
2046 4130 Peter Stanley 50/59 M11-14 1:11:18 11:29
2047 3209 Staue Trzeciak 133/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:19 11:29
2048 799 Andrea Hudson 131/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:11:20 11:29
2049 4002 Olina Johnston 83/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:11:21 11:29
2050 756 Elliot Hill 124/129 M40-44 Beaverton OR 1:11:22 11:30

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2051 202 Allie Bright 84/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:11:25 11:30
2052 2901 Bobbijo Rohaley 134/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:25 11:30
2053 1526 Heidi Scott 135/181 F25-29 Lake Oswego OR 1:11:26 11:30
2054 3832 Kelly Duke 77/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:11:26 11:30
2055 288 Laurel Catena 136/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:36 11:32
2056 4442 Kim Swenson 71/82 F45-49 1:11:38 11:32
2057 1930 Nicole Gautier 85/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:11:42 11:33
2058 4206 Shawn Soward 86/98 F15-19 1:11:45 11:33
2059 4205 Chris Soward 126/143 M50-54 1:11:45 11:33
2060 1516 Pregnant Schoenherr 137/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:47 11:34
2061 800 David Hudson 127/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:11:48 11:34
2062 4102 Cj Rayson 51/59 M11-14 1:11:50 11:34
2063 3120 Molly Stafford 4/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:11:50 11:34
2064 1674 Roy Susuico 114/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:11:50 11:34
2065 792 Laura Howard 138/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:11:53 11:35
2066 1824 Tammy Werner 121/152 F35-39 Creswell OR 1:11:54 11:35
2067 607 Karen Goebel 17/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:11:54 11:35
2068 3129 Michelle Bremer 100/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:11:55 11:35
2069 1648 Janice Stine 122/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:11:58 11:35
2070 706 Janet Hatten 72/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:11:58 11:35
2071 4103 Efron Salgado 158/169 M35-39 1:11:59 11:35
2072 705 Greg Hatten 115/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:12:00 11:36
2073 4385 Char Havacko 73/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:12:05 11:36
2074 3517 Karly Bothman 30/46 F11-14 1:12:05 11:36
2075 3516 Michael Bothman 116/130 M45-49 1:12:06 11:37
2076 3377 Jesilyn Burton Eugene OR 1:12:09 11:37
2077 781 Alisa Hoggatt 101/134 F30-34 Portland OR 1:12:09 11:37
2078 816 Stephanie Hyde 132/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:12:11 11:37
2079 2784 Cherie Henderson 123/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:12:14 11:38
2080 893 Elizabeth Kilgore 133/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:12:14 11:38
2081 4553 Mike Bonner 67/75 M55-59 1:12:15 11:38
2082 4437 Lori McCoy 102/134 F30-34 1:12:15 11:38
2083 1921 Marc Zollinger 132/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:12:16 11:38
2084 2365 Josh Britton 133/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:12:16 11:38
2085 1880 Yvonne Wilson 124/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:12:18 11:38
2086 1503 Michele Schilling 103/134 F30-34 Dallas OR 1:12:30 11:40
2087 4000 Mason Wegener 12/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:12:31 11:41
2088 3987 Rd Wegener 125/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:12:32 11:41
2089 4347 Maile Garcia 104/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:12:33 11:41
2090 1417 Stephanie Riley 105/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:12:34 11:41
2091 3985 Brian Wenzl 169/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:12:34 11:41
2092 2761 Nancy Pindell 78/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:12:37 11:42
2093 1749 Tina Valdez 139/181 F25-29 Harrisburg OR 1:12:39 11:42
2094 55 Jaclyn Argo 140/181 F25-29 Junction City OR 1:12:39 11:42
2095 4424 Jim Banks 68/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:12:42 11:42
2096 4271 Shannon Delan 125/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:12:43 11:43
2097 3687 Ross Daniels 128/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:12:45 11:43
2098 2107 Ken Brown 117/130 M45-49 Springfield OR 1:12:47 11:43
2099 3359 Douglas Wilkinson 42/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:12:47 11:43
2100 3081 Connor Brown 13/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:12:49 11:44

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2101 2581 Gina Melt 79/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:12:50 11:44
2102 1634 Clay Starlin 43/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:12:50 11:44
2103 3017 Rani Gee 141/181 F25-29 P.O.Box 3482 OR 1:12:51 11:44
2104 955 Brent Lanz 118/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:12:53 11:44
2105 2579 Andrea Bergin 126/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:12:55 11:45
2106 1809 Ken Wedin 44/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:12:58 11:45
2107 448 Mike Edsall 129/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:13:03 11:46
2108 4297 Mike Humphrey 114/116 M20-24 1:13:04 11:46
2109 4296 Scott Humphrey 134/143 M30-34 1:13:05 11:46
2110 1362 David Pubols 15/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:13:07 11:46
2111 2235 Pamela Clay 42/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:13:08 11:47
2112 1182 Bruce Moore 130/143 M50-54 Albany OR 1:13:11 11:47
2113 2514 Lori Davis 127/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:13:16 11:48
2114 3197 Denise Brown 80/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:13:18 11:48
2115 629 Sue Graham 43/59 F50-54 Glide OR 1:13:20 11:48
2116 1307 Donna Pellinger 106/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:13:20 11:48
2117 823 Megan Jackson 107/134 F30-34 Charlotte NC 1:13:20 11:49
2118 259 Jennifer Cantu 108/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:13:21 11:49
2119 206 Shelia Bright 128/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:13:25 11:49
2120 4030 Kellie Barker 109/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:13:25 11:49
2121 1644 Chelsea Stevens 31/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:13:26 11:49
2122 1605 Mike Snyder 126/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:13:26 11:50
2123 3727 Karen Heinicke-Motsch 74/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:13:27 11:50
2124 1440 Maureen Robeson 18/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:13:31 11:50
2125 602 Michele Glennon 44/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:13:38 11:51
2126 601 Ed Glennon 131/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:13:39 11:52
2127 3726 Ellen Boyle 45/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:13:39 11:52
2128 1294 Gillian Parrott 142/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:13:42 11:52
2129 520 Kate Frazee 129/152 F35-39 Veneta OR 1:13:43 11:52
2130 619 Samantha Goodale 5/6 F5-10 Eugene OR 1:13:46 11:53
2131 617 Beth Goodale 81/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:13:46 11:53
2132 789 Carissa Houck 134/149 F20-24 Oregon City OR 1:13:47 11:53
2133 1485 Molly Salyers 32/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:13:47 11:53
2134 4554 Angeline Perez-Gast 110/134 F30-34 1:13:48 11:53
2135 2673 Stan Craytor 119/130 M45-49 Springfield OR 1:13:48 11:53
2136 461 Joyce Eltz 5/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:13:55 11:54
2137 4023 Holly Chang-Northway 33/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:14:04 11:56
2138 4490 Brian Ward 52/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:14:06 11:56
2139 2465 Emilie Gardner 143/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:14:07 11:56
2140 1590 Kristine Smith 130/152 F35-39 Hubbard OR 1:14:08 11:56
2141 2025 Mala Vyas 131/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:14:09 11:56
2142 4531 Sean Danaher 113/118 M15-19 1:14:09 11:56
2143 2794 Joe Wood 159/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:14:10 11:56
2144 521 Theresa Frees 82/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:14:10 11:57
2145 460 Bill Eltz 45/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:14:21 11:58
2146 2927 Robert Hawtree 69/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:14:26 11:59
2147 3225 David Kamrat 132/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:14:32 12:00
2148 1262 Becky Olsen 46/59 F50-54 Springfield OR 1:14:34 12:00
2149 700 Eric Hartstein 135/143 M30-34 Lebanon OR 1:14:34 12:00
2150 535 Greg Gaboriault 170/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:14:40 12:01

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2151 2151 Hillary Moran 144/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:14:40 12:01
2152 1598 Scott Smith 136/143 M30-34 Harrisburg OR 1:14:42 12:02
2153 963 Kelly Larson 87/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:14:46 12:02
2154 141 Windy Benson 145/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:14:53 12:04
2155 1801 Andy Weber 171/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:14:56 12:04
2156 2349 Jim McHan 2/3 M75-79 Eugene OR 1:14:58 12:04
2157 1638 Kretha Stefanek 146/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:14:59 12:04
2158 4024 David Northway 70/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:15:01 12:05
2159 43 Brynne Andrus 147/181 F25-29 Salem OR 1:15:02 12:05
2160 1995 Elizabeth Mendonca 111/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:15:03 12:05
2161 1957 Celso Jacquez 160/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:15:04 12:05
2162 752 Meg Hicks 19/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:15:05 12:05
2163 3644 Joe McKeever 46/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:15:07 12:06
2164 2084 Suzanne Crenshaw 132/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:15:08 12:06
2165 2376 Sarah Pattie 148/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:15:08 12:06
2166 3273 Harriet Cherry 75/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:15:08 12:06
2167 3166 Thad Ames 137/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:15:12 12:07
2168 4458 Yusuke Sugimoto 114/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:15:13 12:07
2169 4466 Myoungho Nam 172/182 M25-29 1:15:14 12:07
2170 2798 Tracy Clark 133/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:15:24 12:08
2171 570 Ray Gehlbach 47/53 M60-64 West Linn OR 1:15:26 12:09
2172 2023 Nehali Dave 88/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:15:26 12:09
2173 4398 Sue Much 47/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:15:28 12:09
2174 497 Kate Fisher 112/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:15:29 12:09
2175 4562 Lisa Lipton 134/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:15:29 12:09
2176 807 Samara Humbert 149/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:15:30 12:09
2177 4422 Sam McCaskill 53/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:15:30 12:09
2178 1666 Kelly Sullivan 133/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:15:30 12:10
2179 1587 Jason Smith 173/182 M25-29 Springfield OR 1:15:31 12:10
2180 39 Peter Anderson 54/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:15:32 12:10
2181 1177 Elizabeth Mohr 135/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:15:35 12:10
2182 3819 Kimberlee Chapman 48/59 F50-54 1:15:36 12:10
2183 4411 Marian Lill 20/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:15:37 12:11
2184 4576 Richard Moffitt 3/3 M75-79 1:15:37 12:11
2185 3023 Andy Wileman 138/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:15:37 12:11
2186 1888 Rachael Wolfgang 150/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:15:37 12:11
2187 3018 Judy Williams 151/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:15:40 12:11
2188 3798 Hannah Larson 34/46 F11-14 1:15:40 12:11
2189 3797 Steve Larson 134/143 M50-54 1:15:42 12:11
2190 3014 Megan Skidmore 152/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:15:46 12:12
2191 4542 Tina Dickson 76/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:15:47 12:12
2192 209 Zel Brook 6/15 F60-64 Corvallis OR 1:15:48 12:12
2193 4543 Dustie Boyles 136/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:15:48 12:12
2194 1997 Jon Whitney 135/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:15:59 12:14
2195 1887 Nicholas Wolfgang 174/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:16:02 12:15
2196 1108 Andrew McCullough 55/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:16:03 12:15
2197 949 Kaeleen Kutz 35/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:16:04 12:15
2198 1316 Elizabeth Perry-Ochs 113/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:16:08 12:16
2199 3563 Ai Nishizawa 137/149 F20-24 1:16:12 12:16
2200 4410 Cherie Jacque 89/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:16:12 12:16

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2201 2830 Taj Starr 153/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:16:13 12:16
2202 2690 Suzanne Rodkey 3/5 F65-69 Eugene OR 1:16:14 12:17
2203 1584 Beth Smith 135/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 1:16:19 12:17
2204 2882 Ronald Newmann 120/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:16:20 12:17
2205 2831 Cyndee McNeal 136/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:16:20 12:18
2206 1716 Rainbow Tornell 137/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 1:16:24 12:18
2207 2634 Evan Carmi 115/118 M15-19 Cottage Grove OR 1:16:28 12:19
2208 2635 Matt Harrison 116/118 M15-19 Cottage Grove OR 1:16:28 12:19
2209 1804 Kevin Weber 121/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:16:29 12:19
2210 1657 Cheryl Strawn Knox 83/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:16:30 12:19
2211 3645 Beckie Leslie 138/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:16:30 12:19
2212 4409 Mary Jacque 139/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:16:30 12:19
2213 3700 Suzi Swinehart 154/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:16:47 12:22
2214 3701 Natlie Wollner 138/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:16:48 12:22
2215 297 Colleen Christian 7/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:16:50 12:22
2216 574 Joshua Gershom 56/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:16:51 12:23
2217 4316 Jessica Best 155/181 F25-29 1:17:01 12:24
2218 3334 Lisa Phair 139/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:17:09 12:25
2219 1658 Marian Streeter 8/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:17:10 12:25
2220 3043 Noy Rathakette 49/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:17:14 12:26
2221 2639 Sarah Kuppenbender 140/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:17:15 12:26
2222 4454 Angela Rush 140/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:17:15 12:26
2223 2517 Anna Smoot 90/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:17:16 12:26
2224 3956 Charles Martinez 161/169 M35-39 1:17:16 12:27
2225 983 Karsyn Lenn 36/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:17:18 12:27
2226 33 John Anderson 136/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:17:18 12:27
2227 1534 Rose Selko 114/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:17:20 12:27
2228 2270 Robert Durham 71/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:17:25 12:28
2229 3331 Ryan Loftin 175/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:17:28 12:28
2230 1807 Patti Webster 77/82 F45-49 Springfield OR 1:17:29 12:29
2231 3332 Andrea Loftin 115/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:17:29 12:29
2232 3906 Greg Toftdahl 122/130 M45-49 1:17:39 12:30
2233 3275 Karen Meats 9/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:17:43 12:31
2234 1572 Andrea Simpson 141/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:17:45 12:31
2235 4621 Annette Gurdjian 21/33 F55-59 1:17:48 12:32
2236 993 Sara Levine 50/59 F50-54 Springfield OR 1:17:52 12:32
2237 3433 Michale Selven 57/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:17:56 12:33
2238 839 Keith Jin 123/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:17:56 12:33
2239 3435 Rob Selven 124/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:17:56 12:33
2240 3221 Michel Mathers 162/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:18:05 12:34
2241 4582 Estrela Klemen 116/134 F30-34 1:18:06 12:35
2242 3188 Chrissy Lima 156/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:18:07 12:35
2243 896 Ed King 72/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:18:11 12:35
2244 1463 Jodee Rubel 141/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:18:11 12:35
2245 3461 Nicole Butler 157/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:18:13 12:36
2246 3252 Zane Mowery 91/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:18:13 12:36
2247 817 Eliesa Ing 158/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:18:14 12:36
2248 11 Kaitlyn Alavi 92/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:18:14 12:36
2249 10 David Alavi 127/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:18:14 12:36
2250 2377 Terence Callaghan 163/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:18:21 12:37

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2251 1936 Jen Herman 117/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:18:23 12:37
2252 3792 Ayumi Kushime 118/134 F30-34 1:18:24 12:38
2253 919 Heidi Knight Meigs 142/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:18:26 12:38
2254 3375 Gannon Jones 14/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:18:34 12:39
2255 4080 Craig Bauman 137/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:18:34 12:39
2256 3376 Richard Jones 128/129 M40-44 Eugene OR 1:18:35 12:39
2257 508 Robin Forster 22/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:18:41 12:40
2258 3431 James Stewsberg 73/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:18:41 12:40
2259 3417 Leslie Swanson 142/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:18:41 12:40
2260 3418 Dana Howe 159/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:18:43 12:40
2261 1330 Stacy Phelps 143/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:18:44 12:41
2262 4307 Elise Emmert 93/98 F15-19 1:18:45 12:41
2263 1654 Janet Strand 176/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:18:50 12:42
2264 1729 Carmen Trimble 119/134 F30-34 Lowell OR 1:18:51 12:42
2265 3856 Yukie Azuma 160/181 F25-29 1:18:54 12:42
2266 3759 Takushi Tanimi 177/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:18:55 12:42
2267 1160 Joseph Miller 15/20 M5-10 Creswell OR 1:18:55 12:43
2268 1148 Autumn Mercer 161/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:19:02 12:44
2269 902 Rachael Kirkelie 37/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:19:07 12:44
2270 4025 Samantha Shipley 94/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:19:26 12:47
2271 4026 Amy Shipley 78/82 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:19:26 12:48
2272 3624 Deborah Mauro 51/59 F50-54 1:19:27 12:48
2273 2208 Patrick Brand 125/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:19:29 12:48
2274 2207 Jon Brand 138/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:19:29 12:48
2275 3743 Cj Hartman 52/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:19:30 12:48
2276 2338 Garrett Pinkham 16/20 M5-10 Harrisburg OR 1:19:31 12:48
2277 1525 Gabriel Scott 139/143 M30-34 Beaverton OR 1:19:37 12:49
2278 2339 Bruce Nealon 17/20 M5-10 Harrisburg OR 1:19:37 12:49
2279 3165 Brian Phillips 140/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:19:38 12:49
2280 3059 Stella Starr 53/59 F50-54 Springfield OR 1:19:39 12:50
2281 4289 Rob Scofield 126/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:19:40 12:50
2282 3688 Sarah Williams 162/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:19:40 12:50
2283 69 Teresa Baca 23/33 F55-59 Harrisburg OR 1:19:44 12:50
2284 2214 Curtis Wells 127/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:19:44 12:50
2285 3724 Daren Kendrick 164/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:19:48 12:51
2286 1003 Carolyn (lynn) Lineburg 24/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:19:49 12:51
2287 1253 Clare O'Connor 163/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:19:50 12:51
2288 4150 Sara Redig 164/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:19:52 12:52
2289 1048 Paula Lyons 143/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:19:59 12:53
2290 294 Ann Chevaiier 84/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:19:59 12:53
2291 3205 Gwen Gibbens 85/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:20:00 12:53
2292 2552 Ryan Postma 178/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:20:08 12:54
2293 3058 Megan Starr 120/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:20:17 12:56
2294 665 Pam Hamilton 86/93 F40-44 Springfield OR 1:20:30 12:58
2295 666 Tim Hamilton 139/143 M50-54 Springfield OR 1:20:31 12:58
2296 2920 Michael Jensen 117/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:20:34 12:58
2297 1151 Kelly Merrill 144/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:20:36 12:59
2298 3656 Beth Erickson 145/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:20:37 12:59
2299 3471 Jennifer Gould 144/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:20:40 12:59
2300 3996 Beth Roberson 165/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:20:44 13:00

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2301 3432 Nate McClain 179/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:20:44 13:00
2302 3657 Rachael Erickson 166/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:20:50 13:01
2303 695 Jonathan Hart 115/116 M20-24 Eugene OR 1:20:52 13:01
2304 1714 Jennifer Tomlinson 146/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:20:53 13:01
2305 1894 Jennifer Wouda 10/15 F60-64 Springfield OR 1:20:56 13:02
2306 3346 Ellis Hoffmeister 118/118 M15-19 Eugene OR 1:20:57 13:02
2307 3157 Allan Kays 6/7 M70-74 Eugene OR 1:21:04 13:03
2308 950 Malcolm Lacey 48/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:21:20 13:06
2309 1079 Danielle Martinka 167/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:21:32 13:08
2310 254 Jeni Canaday 121/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:21:33 13:08
2311 3997 Amy Bernatz 168/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:21:36 13:08
2312 3998 Kelli Heacock 169/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:21:36 13:08
2313 252 Kimberly Campbell 145/152 F35-39 Cottage Grove OR 1:21:37 13:08
2314 1336 Dionne Plahn 122/134 F30-34 Fall Creek OR 1:21:38 13:09
2315 1404 Martha Rice 25/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:21:41 13:09
2316 2319 Jeff Gottfried 128/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:21:46 13:10
2317 4215 Allison Baker 146/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:21:47 13:10
2318 230 Sarah Bungum 170/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:21:48 13:10
2319 4504 Kay Johnson 11/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:21:48 13:10
2320 3441 Elizabeth Harestad 171/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:21:58 13:12
2321 951 Sonya Laird 172/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:22:17 13:15
2322 2726 Brent Thiele 141/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:22:25 13:16
2323 3691 McKenzie Kent 147/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:22:27 13:17
2324 954 Kai Xue Land 18/20 M5-10 Springfield OR 1:22:41 13:19
2325 1514 Sarah Schnitzius 173/181 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:22:42 13:19
2326 272 Carl Carmichael 16/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:22:44 13:19
2327 3130 Jean McKenzie 87/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:23:17 13:25
2328 379 Rochelle Davisson 123/134 F30-34 Winston OR 1:23:28 13:26
2329 3186 Rose Wilkinson 54/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:23:30 13:27
2330 4222 Aaron Bennett 180/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:23:46 13:29
2331 4193 Joanaliza Muyot 148/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:23:46 13:29
2332 351 Erin Craig 174/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:23:47 13:29
2333 4441 Zach Meyer 58/59 M11-14 1:23:51 13:30
2334 3232 Malcolm Rubin 165/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:23:56 13:31
2335 3238 Christy Mosier 124/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:23:57 13:31
2336 3022 Alsion Torbitt 175/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:23:57 13:31
2337 701 Sara Hartstein 125/134 F30-34 Lebanon OR 1:24:00 13:31
2338 3362 Alison Honn 38/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:24:05 13:32
2339 1870 Linda Willis 26/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:24:18 13:34
2340 1871 Ted Willis 49/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:24:21 13:35
2341 2302 Tony Lachapelle 140/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:24:23 13:35
2342 999 Tracy Lewis 147/152 F35-39 Cottage Grove OR 1:24:26 13:36
2343 989 Megan Leslie 39/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:24:27 13:36
2344 362 Robert Curtis 129/129 M40-44 Veneta OR 1:24:28 13:36
2345 1857 Wenonah Will 126/134 F30-34 Dallas OR 1:24:29 13:36
2346 1445 Afton Rodgers 95/98 F15-19 Sweet Home OR 1:24:30 13:36
2347 3207 Bria Buck 176/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:24:32 13:37
2348 3692 Janet Logan 12/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:24:32 13:37
2349 3693 Donna Lave 27/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:24:33 13:37
2350 2878 Mario Perez 166/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:24:33 13:37

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2351 2837 Steve Wheatley 17/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:24:36 13:37
2352 326 Shannon Connor 149/149 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:24:37 13:38
2353 325 Megan Connor 177/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:24:47 13:39
2354 327 Stephanie Connor 28/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:24:48 13:39
2355 1592 Mary Elizabeth Smith 178/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:25:04 13:42
2356 1611 Lauren Sommers 179/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:25:05 13:42
2357 3196 Dan Brown 167/169 M35-39 Eugene OR 1:25:19 13:44
2358 2588 Marna Broekhoff 4/5 F65-69 Eugene OR 1:25:28 13:46
2359 3638 Taylor Reynolds 96/98 F15-19 1:25:33 13:47
2360 4285 Leslie Finlay 148/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:26:12 13:53
2361 2702 Nathlie Marx 6/6 F5-10 Eugene OR 1:26:15 13:53
2362 2701 Bob Weir 74/75 M55-59 Eugene OR 1:26:16 13:53
2363 2886 Jill Curran 55/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:26:41 13:57
2364 696 Jason Harter 168/169 M35-39 Springfield OR 1:27:00 14:00
2365 2728 Richard Litchfield 18/18 M65-69 Eugene OR 1:27:09 14:02
2366 2047 Linn Spaulding 1/1 M80-99 Eugene OR 1:27:30 14:05
2367 3976 Judith Hicks 5/5 F65-69 1:27:30 14:05
2368 4343 James Brown 50/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:27:43 14:07
2369 4498 Dorian Dilley 19/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:28:03 14:11
2370 4497 Jeanine Thomas 127/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:28:04 14:11
2371 3035 Brennan Wriggle 59/59 M11-14 Eugene OR 1:28:12 14:12
2372 1314 Jesselyn Perkins 97/98 F15-19 Elmira OR 1:28:17 14:13
2373 627 Gale Graham 141/143 M50-54 Glide OR 1:28:24 14:14
2374 1228 Debra Nelson 56/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:28:33 14:15
2375 1360 Ellie Price 128/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:28:38 14:16
2376 1692 Vincent Tami 142/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:28:39 14:16
2377 2096 Tim Henderson 142/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:28:39 14:16
2378 3486 Hannah Phillips 40/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:28:43 14:17
2379 1158 Barry Miller 75/75 M55-59 Eugene NV 1:28:43 14:17
2380 790 Joshua Houck 116/116 M20-24 Oregon City OR 1:28:48 14:18
2381 3175 Clark Embleton 20/20 M5-10 Eugene OR 1:28:48 14:18
2382 222 Shari Brown 88/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:28:53 14:19
2383 892 Rita Kiley 29/33 F55-59 Junction City OR 1:29:26 14:24
2384 3382 Megan Shull 41/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:29:58 14:29
2385 3424 Kelsie Knight 42/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:29:59 14:29
2386 1311 Stephanie Penselin 180/181 F25-29 Corvallis OR 1:30:08 14:31
2387 2543 Kristy Thomas 129/134 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:30:16 14:32
2388 2 Molly Abdou 89/93 F40-44 Sublimity OR 1:30:30 14:34
2389 4310 Eliot Schvaneveldt 43/46 F11-14 1:30:46 14:37
2390 4309 Judy Peirce 79/82 F45-49 1:31:16 14:42
2391 2544 Nancy Thomas 80/82 F45-49 Springfield OR 1:31:20 14:42
2392 1643 Angela Stevens 130/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:31:22 14:43
2393 28 Ann Anderson 129/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:31:41 14:46
2394 3327 Joy Wright 30/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 1:32:00 14:49
2395 3995 Laura Kegley 131/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:32:03 14:49
2396 3455 Janice Dugan 90/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:32:07 14:50
2397 3219 Adam Mahlum 143/143 M30-34 Eugene OR 1:32:14 14:51
2398 2553 Linda Postma 57/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:32:26 14:53
2399 2551 Dennis Postma 143/143 M50-54 Eugene OR 1:32:42 14:55
2400 1800 Brenda Webber 132/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:32:44 14:56

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ============================ ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
2401 1469 Ethan Russell 181/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:32:45 14:56
2402 4012 Kiana Jensen 44/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:32:51 14:57
2403 1962 Michael Christensen 51/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:32:52 14:57
2404 1351 Sue Poston 13/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:32:53 14:57
2405 1350 Bart Poston 52/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:32:55 14:58
2406 4011 Kathy Jensen 149/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:33:05 14:59
2407 1963 Lori McNeese 31/33 F55-59 Lake Oswego OR 1:33:09 15:00
2408 4229 Christie Hanson 133/134 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:35:09 15:19
2409 4228 Chelsea Hanson 45/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:35:13 15:20
2410 1805 Meg Weber 181/181 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:35:56 15:27
2411 2946 Audrey Smith 46/46 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:35:57 15:27
2412 728 Erin Heckman 98/98 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:36:00 15:27
2413 872 Joe Kasik 53/53 M60-64 Eugene OR 1:36:08 15:29
2414 3485 Roger Phillips 130/130 M45-49 Eugene OR 1:36:47 15:35
2415 4579 Ryanne Odell 134/134 F30-34 1:37:46 15:44
2416 707 Christianne Hauber 58/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:38:05 15:48
2417 709 Therese Hauber 91/93 F40-44 San Francisco CA 1:38:06 15:48
2418 749 Erika Hess-Neustadt 81/82 F45-49 Flagstaff AZ 1:38:49 15:55
2419 2326 Heidi Good 92/93 F40-44 Dexter OR 1:39:03 15:57
2420 2325 Monika McEachern 82/82 F45-49 Dexter OR 1:39:30 16:01
2421 98 Steve Barth 169/169 M35-39 Junction City OR 1:39:49 16:04
2422 873 Nan Kasik 14/15 F60-64 Eugene OR 1:39:50 16:04
2423 1283 Tonya Parcell 150/152 F35-39 Springfield OR 1:40:19 16:09
2424 4118 Martha Collins 15/15 F60-64 1:42:31 16:30
2425 1735 Jennifer Tucker 151/152 F35-39 Marcola OR 1:43:37 16:41
2426 2276 Chris Stole 32/33 F55-59 Springfield OR 1:46:55 17:13
2427 2273 Georgia Bronson 59/59 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:46:57 17:13
2428 40 Ruth P Anderson 1/1 F75-79 Eugene OR 1:47:45 17:21
2429 4453 Lenard Delffs 182/182 M25-29 Eugene OR 1:47:46 17:21
2430 2877 Becky Perez 152/152 F35-39 Eugene OR 1:47:50 17:22
2431 2879 Bonnie Harris 93/93 F40-44 Eugene OR 1:47:51 17:22
2432 4630 Ron Janssen 7/7 M70-74 2:15:49 21:52
2433 2308 Debra Lawson 33/33 F55-59 Eugene OR 2:20:00 22:32


Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Aquafina Butte to Butte
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014       1  
2013 1 22 1 16  
2012 1 36 1 109  
2011 1 22 1 6  
2010 2 20 2 204  
2009 1 27 3 114  
2008 1 21 5 7  
2007 1 3 2 21  
      3