Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Aquafina Butte to Butte

Published by
ross   on Jul 5 2010, 01:28 AM

                                                                      
                          Aquafina Butte To Butte
                            10K Run & 4.5M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    07/04/2010
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                           4.5 Mile Walk Results        

Place Name                  Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time    Pace  
===== ===================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1 Brad Gissel           19 M   1/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   28:45  6:24 
    2 Tamara Swift          52 F   1/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   30:53  6:52 
    3 Olivia Houser         16 F   1/58   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:33  7:28 
    4 Darin French          14 M   1/50   M1114  Springfield   OR   33:48  7:31 
    5 Tyler Dennis          15 M   2/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   36:22  8:05 
    6 Kurtis Stewart        14 M   2/50   M1114  Springfield   OR   36:23  8:05 
    7 Becky Gee             45 F   1/103  F4549  Springfield   OR   36:31  8:07 
    8 Colby Curtis          11 M   3/50   M1114  Veneta        OR   36:37  8:09 
    9 Adam Houser           14 M   4/50   M1114  Eugene        OR   36:48  8:11 
   10 Conor Hennessy        14 M   5/50   M1114  Eugene        OR   36:54  8:12 
   11 Debbie Jewett         44 F   1/122  F4044  Eugene        OR   37:48  8:24 
   12 Austin Jurgens        21 M   1/12   M2024  Eugene        OR   37:55  8:26 
   13 Mohamed El-Qasemy        M                 Eugene        OR   38:07  8:29 
   14 Ron Wallace           60 M   1/49   M6064  Eugene        OR   38:22  8:32 
   15 Macky Dennis          18 F   2/58   F1519  Eugene        OR   38:44  8:37 
   16 James Smith           23 M   2/12   M2024  Eugene        OR   39:40  8:49 
   17 Kayleb Newport        13 M   6/50   M1114  Eugene        OR   39:42  8:50 
   18 Terry Falkenstern     53 F   2/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   39:45  8:50 
   19 Zach Bigley           15 M   3/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   39:55  8:53 
   20 Marilyn Mangus        53 F   3/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   40:29  9:00 
   21 Erin Enos             24 F   1/66   F2024  Eugene        OR   40:42  9:03 
   22 Maddy Kiplinger       18 F   3/58   F1519  Eugene        OR   41:01  9:07 
   23 Derek French          44 M   1/35   M4044  Springfield   OR   41:16  9:11 
   24 Louise Hofstee        53 F   4/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   42:04  9:21 
   25 Kelli Stephenson      48 F   2/103  F4549  Eugene        OR   42:10  9:23 
   26 Mark May              25 M   1/26   M2529  Springfield   OR   42:14  9:23 
   27 Connor Franssen       10 M   1/80   M0110  Eugene        OR   42:59  9:34 
   28 Ben Parks             14 M   7/50   M1114  Eugene        OR   43:08  9:35 
   29 Adrian Knorr          16 F   4/58   F1519  Eugene        OR   43:17  9:37 
   30 Laurel Fooks          34 F   1/100  F3034  Springfield   OR   43:34  9:41 
   31 Crystal Kupper        25 F   1/100  F2529  Salem         OR   44:06  9:48 
   32 Teresa Dingman        32 F   2/100  F3034  Eugene        OR   44:23  9:52 
   33 Marlene Enos          49 F   3/103  F4549  Eugene        OR   44:35  9:55 
   34 Sarah Schur           30 F   3/100  F3034  Tucson        AZ   44:37  9:55 
   35 Fredy Medrano            M                 Eugene        OR   44:38  9:55 
   36 Victor Palma          19 M   4/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   44:53  9:59 
   37 Rachel Bigley         17 F   5/58   F1519  Eugene        OR   44:57 10:00 
   38 Ben Graf              13 M   8/50   M1114  Springfield   OR   45:10 10:03 
   39 Robert Curtis         46 M   1/34   M4549  Veneta        OR   45:18 10:04 
   40 Gary Nyden            56 M   1/48   M5559  Cheshire      OR   45:47 10:11 
   41 Alex Lockfeld         52 M   1/37   M5054  Eugene        OR   45:52 10:12 
   42 Melissa Wells         35 F   1/101  F3539  Eugene        OR   45:55 10:13 
   43 Raejean Wilson        41 F   2/122  F4044  Eugene        OR   46:01 10:14 
   44 Peter Schur           61 M   2/49   M6064  Eugene        OR   46:03 10:14 
   45 Kaitie Ratzlaff       11 F   1/60   F1114  Veneta        OR   46:13 10:17 
   46 Tim Cling             57 M   2/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   46:13 10:17 
   47 Alexandria Cookson    41 F   3/122  F4044  Eugene        OR   46:28 10:20 
   48 Mike Bailey           57 M   3/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   46:34 10:21 
   49 Anna Houser           12 F   2/60   F1114  Eugene        OR   46:36 10:22 
   50 Nicole Mowery         12 F   3/60   F1114  Eugene        OR   46:38 10:22 
   51 Reed Koozer           12 M   9/50   M1114  Leaburg       OR   46:46 10:24 
   52 Hayden Houser         19 M   5/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   46:49 10:25 
   53 Cris Houser           45 F   4/103  F4549  Eugene        OR   46:50 10:25 
   54 Jay Gano              58 M   4/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   47:31 10:34 
   55 Allian Boughton       26 F   2/100  F2529  Eugene        OR   47:48 10:38 
   56 Collin Enos           15 M   6/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   47:51 10:38 
   57 Ricardo Mindan/felez  16 M   7/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   47:52 10:39 
   58 Keaton Warner         08 M   2/80   M0110  Elmira        OR   47:52 10:39 
   59 Nick Wilson           08 M   3/80   M0110  Eugene        OR   48:05 10:42 
   60 Rocky Montgomery      27 M   2/26   M2529  Springfield   OR   48:18 10:44 
   61 Jeff Faust            59 M   5/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   48:21 10:45 
   62 Lori Price            42 F   4/122  F4044  Eugene        OR   48:27 10:46 
   63 Kinser Nyden          15 F   6/58   F1519  Cheshire      OR   48:39 10:49 
   64 Mary Whalen           07 F   1/72   F0110  Eugene        OR   48:44 10:50 
   65 Tracy Whalen          41 F   5/122  F4044  Eugene        OR   48:51 10:52 
   66 Rich Harrison         52 M   2/37   M5054  Springfield   OR   48:51 10:52 
   67 Steven Abbott         55 M   6/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   48:54 10:52 
   68 Betty Rubble          49 F   5/103  F4549  Junction City OR   49:00 10:54 
   69 Zehra Greenleaf       57 F   1/129  F5559  Eugene        OR   49:04 10:55 
   70 Beth Junge            41 F   6/122  F4044  Eugene        OR   49:08 10:56 
   71 Shaun Swift           55 M   7/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   49:08 10:56 
   72 Stevie Sayler         23 F   2/66   F2024  Eugene        OR   49:09 10:56 
   73 Kay Bailey            55 F   2/129  F5559  Eugene        OR   49:20 10:58 
   74 Debi Wilkerson        33 F   4/100  F3034  Creswell      OR   49:23 10:59 
   75 Kelly Little          23 F   3/66   F2024  Eugene        OR   49:25 10:59 
   76 Kery White            25 M   3/26   M2529  Eugene        OR   49:25 10:59 
   77 Kristin White         51 F   5/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   49:34 11:01 
   78 Brittny Koozer        15 F   7/58   F1519  Leaburg       OR   49:43 11:03 
   79 Sheena Burke          24 F   4/66   F2024  Seattle       WA   49:44 11:04 
   80 Lori Koozer           39 F   2/101  F3539  Leaburg       OR   50:01 11:07 
   81 Kristirose White      26 F   3/100  F2529  Eugene        OR   50:08 11:09 
   82 Keri Warner           49 F   6/103  F4549  Elmira        OR   50:09 11:09 
   83 Caroline Soule        11 F   4/60   F1114  Eugene        OR   50:19 11:11 
   84 Bill Soule            43 M   2/35   M4044  Eugene        OR   50:19 11:11 
   85 Andrew Dyer           15 M   8/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   50:19 11:11 
   86 John Votipka          59 M   8/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   50:29 11:13 
   87 Alan Eliason          70 M   1/15   M7074  Eugene        OR   50:31 11:14 
   88 Gretchen Brown        45 F   7/103  F4549  Springfield   OR   50:35 11:15 
   89 Erin Lynch            30 F   5/100  F3034  Eugene        OR   50:35 11:15 
   90 Michael Ponichtera    61 M   3/49   M6064  Springfield   OR   50:42 11:16 
   91 Joanne Carlson        52 F   6/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   50:49 11:18 
   92 Brennan Franssen      11 M  10/50   M1114  Eugene        OR   50:51 11:18 
   93 Spencer Franssen      10 M   4/80   M0110  Eugene        OR   50:52 11:19 
   94 Pat Lyon              62 M   4/49   M6064  Eugene        OR   50:56 11:20 
   95 Amanda Marney         30 F   6/100  F3034  Eugene        OR   50:56 11:20 
   96 Adam Dimock           29 M   4/26   M2529  Eugene        OR   51:02 11:21 
   97 Tracy Dennis          46 F   8/103  F4549  Eugene        OR   51:07 11:22 
   98 Don Jongeward         57 M   9/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   51:30 11:27 
   99 Joytika Prasad        34 F   7/100  F3034  Keizer        OR   51:47 11:31 
  100 Aaron Garcia          10 M   5/80   M0110  Springfield   OR   51:49 11:31 
  101 Max Peters            08 M   6/80   M0110  Portland      OR   51:50 11:32 
  102 Alan Trachtenberg     59 M  10/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   51:51 11:32 
  103 Andrew Bascom         07 M   7/80   M0110  Eugene        OR   51:56 11:33 
  104 Lisa Peters           36 F   3/101  F3539  Portland      OR   51:56 11:33 
  105 Shelly Christensen    54 F   7/125  F5054  Stillwater    MN   52:01 11:34 
  106 Jayme Monroe          23 F   5/66   F2024  Eugene        OR   52:06 11:35 
  107 Anna Portnoy          25 F   4/100  F2529  Eugene        OR   52:07 11:35 
  108 Heidi Brown           36 F   4/101  F3539  Blachly       OR   52:13 11:37 
  109 Tom Santee            61 M   5/49   M6064  Eugene        OR   52:19 11:38 
  110 Kerry Rasmusson       40 F   7/122  F4044  Eugene        OR   52:20 11:38 
  111 Vicky Hanson          60 F   1/77   F6064  Eugene        OR   52:22 11:39 
  112 Ashley Arts           15 F   8/58   F1519  Eugene        OR   52:27 11:40 
  113 Sue Mehrwein          63 F   2/77   F6064  Springfield   OR   52:27 11:40 
  114 Melissa Ratzlaff      52 F   8/125  F5054  Veneta        OR   52:30 11:40 
  115 Clark Santee          69 M   1/26   M6569  Wood Village  OR   52:45 11:44 
  116 Joshua Smith          35 M   1/38   M3539  Springfield   OR   52:48 11:44 
  117 Andrew Martin         13 M  11/50   M1114  Springfield   OR   52:50 11:45 
  118 Shayne Nichols-Smith  15 F   9/58   F1519  Springfield   OR   52:51 11:45 
  119 Sam Graf              10 M   8/80   M0110  Springfield   OR   52:59 11:47 
  120 Debby Phillips        54 F   9/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   53:02 11:47 
  121 Marian French         43 F   8/122  F4044  Springfield   OR   53:08 11:49 
  122 Tricia Baliman        26 F   5/100  F2529  Springfield   OR   53:09 11:49 
  123 Jordan Jones          09 M   9/80   M0110  Springfield   OR   53:19 11:51 
  124 Katie Waters          24 F   6/66   F2024  Springfield   OR   53:25 11:52 
  125 Paul Garrett          47 M   2/34   M4549  Eugene        OR   53:25 11:53 
  126 Helen Garrett         46 F   9/103  F4549  Eugene        OR   53:25 11:53 
  127 Rachel Reininger      21 F   7/66   F2024  Springfield   OR   53:26 11:53 
  128 Tayler Anderson       14 F   5/60   F1114  Eugene        OR   53:27 11:53 
  129 Siena Hacker          14 F   6/60   F1114  Eugene        OR   53:27 11:53 
  130 Vicky Demoss          57 F   3/129  F5559  Bend          OR   53:28 11:53 
  131 Susan Bock            45 F  10/103  F4549  Eugene        OR   53:33 11:54 
  132 Samantha Bock         15 F  10/58   F1519  Eugene        OR   53:33 11:54 
  133 Molly Cole            10 F   2/72   F0110  Boise         ID   53:34 11:55 
  134 Suzanne Graf          43 F   9/122  F4044  Springfield   OR   53:36 11:55 
  135 Beth Smith            39 F   5/101  F3539  Springfield   OR   53:38 11:56 
  136 Scott Palmer          58 M  11/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   53:42 11:56 
  137 Sara Cole             41 F  10/122  F4044  Boise         ID   53:42 11:56 
  138 Pat Mitchell          62 F   3/77   F6064  Dexter        OR   53:44 11:57 
  139 Cody Blankenship      14 M  12/50   M1114  Springfield   OR   53:47 11:57 
  140 Brian Longworth       42 M   3/35   M4044  Eugene        OR   53:51 11:58 
  141 Phil Parks            44 M   4/35   M4044  Eugene        OR   53:56 12:00 
  142 Amy Parks             17 F  11/58   F1519  Eugene        OR   53:56 12:00 
  143 Freedom Boy           12 M  13/50   M1114  Springfield   OR   53:59 12:00 
  144 Lady Liberty          49 F  11/103  F4549  Eugene        OR   53:59 12:00 
  145 Dehae Potterf         25 F   6/100  F2529  Eugene        OR   53:59 12:00 
  146 Brittany Glenn        21 F   8/66   F2024  Eugene        OR   54:00 12:00 
  147 Kelsey Dimock         24 F   9/66   F2024  Eugene        OR   54:00 12:00 
  148 Larry Jones           68 M   2/26   M6569  Marcola       OR   54:01 12:01 
  149 Daniel Whitten        21 M   3/12   M2024  Eugene        OR   54:01 12:01 
  150 Ashley Johnston       28 F   7/100  F2529  Redmond       WA   54:23 12:06 
  151 Kathy Stone           50 F  10/125  F5054  Creswell      OR   54:31 12:07 
  152 Alan Coddington       61 M   6/49   M6064  Eugene        OR   54:34 12:08 
  153 Peggy Lee-Johnson     39 F   6/101  F3539  Bellevue      WA   54:41 12:10 
  154 Wendy Lee             29 F   8/100  F2529  Eugene        OR   54:42 12:10 
  155 Bodey Richmond        11 M  14/50   M1114  Albany        OR   54:45 12:10 
  156 Jill Richmond         34 F   8/100  F3034  Albany        OR   54:49 12:11 
  157 Kristen Goodrich      23 F  10/66   F2024  Junction City OR   54:54 12:12 
  158 Wendy Jensen          45 F  12/103  F4549  Junction City OR   54:54 12:12 
  159 Sharon Gizara         51 F  11/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   54:56 12:13 
  160 Joyce Eltz            64 F   4/77   F6064  Eugene        OR   55:26 12:19 
  161 Jeff Bridgens         37 M   2/38   M3539  Eugene        OR   55:27 12:20 
  162 Joy Bridgens          35 F   7/101  F3539  Eugene        OR   55:29 12:20 
  163 David Meyer           39 M   3/38   M3539  Harrisburg    OR   55:31 12:21 
  164 Abby Meyer            37 F   8/101  F3539  Harrisburg    OR   55:31 12:21 
  165 Pamela McClure-Johnst 67 F   1/43   F6569  Eugene        OR   55:39 12:22 
  166 Shauna Kief           21 F  11/66   F2024  Springfield   OR   55:39 12:22 
  167 Garren Friedmann      31 M   1/28   M3034  Pleasant Hill OR   55:40 12:23 
  168 Alicia Friedmann      30 F   9/100  F3034  Pleasant Hill OR   55:41 12:23 
  169 Rod Mills             63 M   7/49   M6064  Eugene        OR   55:43 12:23 
  170 Jim Overall           62 M   8/49   M6064  Eugene        OR   55:50 12:25 
  171 Mark Grube            60 M   9/49   M6064  Eugene        OR   55:52 12:25 
  172 Gabrielle Lehnert     09 F   3/72   F0110  Eugene        OR   55:53 12:25 
  173 Jessica Stefely       31 F  10/100  F3034  Eugene        OR   55:53 12:25 
  174 Brielle Stefely       04 F   4/72   F0110  Eugene        OR   55:53 12:26 
  175 Abram Stefely         02 M  10/80   M0110  Eugene        OR   55:54 12:26 
  176 Jason Stefely         30 M   2/28   M3034  Eugene        OR   55:54 12:26 
  177 Angela Smallwood      36 F   9/101  F3539  Lebanon       OR   55:56 12:26 
  178 Keith Smallwood       38 M   4/38   M3539  Lebanon       OR   55:56 12:26 
  179 Abby Lane             51 F  12/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   56:37 12:35 
  180 Michele Cross         49 F  13/103  F4549  Springfield   OR   56:48 12:38 
  181 Tara Overton          25 F   9/100  F2529  Springfield   OR   56:48 12:38 
  182 Ron Smith             50 M   3/37   M5054  Eugene        OR   56:50 12:38 
  183 Ronda Ward            53 F  13/125  F5054  Springfield   OR   56:54 12:39 
  184 Christine Gann        58 F   4/129  F5559  Eugene        OR   56:54 12:39 
  185 Carol Denner          60 F   5/77   F6064  Eugene        OR   56:55 12:39 
  186 Kirsten Williams      23 F  12/66   F2024  Springfield   OR   56:56 12:39 
  187 Deborah Munhoz        53 F  14/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   57:04 12:41 
  188 Terry Keetle          52 F  15/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   57:06 12:42 
  189 Toni Overton          52 F  16/125  F5054  Springfield   OR   57:06 12:42 
  190 Faith Janisch         06 F   5/72   F0110  Eugene        OR   57:17 12:44 
  191 Darren Janisch        37 M   5/38   M3539  Eugene        OR   57:18 12:44 
  192 Michele Henney        53 F  17/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   57:26 12:46 
  193 Max Cantrell          15 M   9/26   M1519  Eugene        OR   57:28 12:47 
  194 Lawrence Leverone     65 M   3/26   M6569  Eugene        OR   57:30 12:47 
  195 Michelle Johnson      57 F   5/129  F5559  Eugene        OR   57:43 12:50 
  196 Dale Smith            52 M   4/37   M5054  Eugene        OR   57:44 12:50 
  197 Debra Smith           49 F  14/103  F4549  Eugene        OR   57:44 12:50 
  198 Paula Rini            56 F   6/129  F5559  Eugene        OR   57:52 12:52 
  199 Brooke Curry          27 F  10/100  F2529  Eugene        OR   57:58 12:53 
  200 Dannie Cole           27 F  11/100  F2529  Springfield   OR   57:58 12:53 
  201 Stacey Hopkins        26 F  12/100  F2529  Eugene        OR   57:58 12:53 
  202 Claire Lehnert        11 F   7/60   F1114  Eugene        OR   57:59 12:53 
  203 David Hill               M                 Eugene        OR   58:00 12:54 
  204 Ron Middleton         58 M  12/48   M5559  Eugene        OR   58:01 12:54 
  205 Tom Fincel            52 M   5/37   M5054  Eugene        OR   58:04 12:55 
  206 Brendan Spurlin       14 M  15/50   M1114  Eugene        OR   58:07 12:55 
  207 Viasha Wojcik         53 F  18/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   58:07 12:55 
  208 Evandro Munhoz        52 M   6/37   M5054  Eugene        OR   58:35 13:01 
  209 Karen Gazley          58 F   7/129  F5559  Eugene        OR   58:35 13:01 
  210 Bob Staffeld          53 M   7/37   M5054  Eugene        OR   58:36 13:02 
  211 Pat Brennan           54 F  19/125  F5054  Eugene        OR   58:46 13:04 
  212 Cara Brown            33 F  11/100  F3034  Eugene        OR   58:57 13:06 
  213 Nicole Butler         29 F  13/100  F2529  Eugene        OR   58:59 13:07 
  214 Stephanie Fanning     28 F  14/100  F2529  Eug           OR   59:02 13:07 
  215 Martin Bradley        11 M  16/50   M1114  Springfield   OR   59:04 13:08 
  216 Matt Hooton           29 M   5/26   M2529  Eugene        OR   59:05 13:08 
  217 Diane Wirth           58 F   8/129  F5559  Eugene        OR   59:06 13:08 
  218 Erin Hennessy         11 F   8/60   F1114  Eugene        OR   59:07 13:09 
  219 Toni Smith            32 F  12/100  F3034  Springfield   OR   59:07 13:09 
  220 Tina Trotter          40 F  11/122  F4044  Eugene        OR   59:08 13:09 
  221 Margaret Dotson       66 F   2/43   F6569  Eugene        OR   59:28 13:13 
  222 Timm Dotson              M                 Eugene        OR   59:32 13:14 
  223 Kenada Lien           15 M  10/26   M1519  Springfield   OR   59:35 13:15 
  224 Michelle Markus       65 F   3/43   F6569  Eugene        OR   59:39 13:16 
  225 Aubrie Weber          27 F  15/100  F2529  Portland      OR   59:39 13:16 
  226 Kathleen Salyers      43 F  12/122  F4044  Oregon City   OR   59:41 13:16 
  227 Brian Salyers         41 M   5/35   M4044  Oregon City   OR   59:42 13:16 
  228 Shelley Turner        60 F   6/77   F6064  Eugene        OR   59:43 13:17 
  229 Dave Frohnmayer       69 M   4/26   M6569  Eugene        OR   59:43 13:17 
  230 Lynn Frohnmayer       67 F   4/43   F6569  Eugene        OR   59:43 13:17 
  231 Ruby Kent             10 F   6/72   F0110  Eugene        OR   59:56 13:19 
  232 Mandy Stewart         34 F  13/100  F3034  Lebanon       OR   59:56 13:20 
  233 Deborah Schaefeus     57 F   9/129  F5559  Vida          OR   59:57 13:20 
  234 Don Lenhart           66 M   5/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:00:10 13:23 
  235 Mari Ford             43 F  13/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:00:13 13:23 
  236 Rita Radostitz        51 F  20/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:00:13 13:23 
  237 Shelley Jack          55 F  10/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:00:13 13:23 
  238 Lizzy Gillespie       19 F  12/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:00:22 13:25 
  239 Megan Johnson         28 F  16/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:00:24 13:26 
  240 Kathleen Hennessy     49 F  15/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:00:38 13:29 
  241 Rachel Williams       38 F  10/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:00:42 13:30 
  242 Anne Hallinan         47 F  16/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:00:42 13:30 
  243 Suzanne Rodkey        69 F   5/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:00:45 13:30 
  244 Breaymen Oster        11 M  17/50   M1114  Oregon City   OR 1:00:45 13:30 
  245 Renee Haworth         52 F  21/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:00:45 13:30 
  246 Rachelle Speckman     61 F   7/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:00:45 13:30 
  247 Mary Olin             51 F  22/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:01:03 13:34 
  248 Dorra Amira           40 M   6/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:01:13 13:36 
  249 Kelly Lindley         57 M  13/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:01:13 13:37 
  250 Lorne Bigley          47 M   3/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:01:22 13:39 
  251 Amanda Bodenstein     34 F  14/100  F3034  Yerington     NV 1:01:29 13:40 
  252 Tracey Lablue         49 F  17/103  F4549  Cottage Grove OR 1:01:33 13:41 
  253 Dianne Burian         52 F  23/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:01:34 13:41 
  254 Maria Di-Miceli       26 F  17/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:01:36 13:42 
  255 Debi Veralrud         55 F  11/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:01:41 13:43 
  256 Linda Lamb            21 F  13/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:01:41 13:43 
  257 Larry Bahn            58 M  14/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:01:43 13:43 
  258 Jackie Bahn           13 F   9/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:01:43 13:43 
  259 John Simmons          70 M   2/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:01:43 13:43 
  260 Nadine Simmons        65 F   6/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:01:44 13:43 
  261 Amy Rabe              30 F  15/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:01:44 13:43 
  262 Tiffany Letsom        18 F  13/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:01:48 13:44 
  263 Lori Letsom           52 F  24/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:01:50 13:45 
  264 Rich Gonzales         56 M  15/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:01:52 13:45 
  265 Lily Frey             21 F  14/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:01:55 13:46 
  266 Sally McCabe          59 F  12/129  F5559  Pleasant Hill OR 1:01:56 13:46 
  267 Regina Claypool-Frey  53 F  25/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:01:56 13:46 
  268 Ted Willis            66 M   6/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:01:58 13:47 
  269 Linda Willis          59 F  13/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:01:58 13:47 
  270 Gary Davis            59 M  16/48   M5559  Springfield   OR 1:02:00 13:47 
  271 Jacquelyn Davis       61 F   8/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:02:00 13:47 
  272 Maralee Gray          57 F  14/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:02:05 13:48 
  273 Izaak Nitkowski       08 M  11/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:02:13 13:50 
  274 Adam Nitkowski        37 M   6/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:02:13 13:50 
  275 Lynne Furtado         19 F  14/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:02:14 13:50 
  276 Barbara Bergersen     61 F   9/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:02:15 13:50 
  277 Julia Furtado         27 F  18/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:02:15 13:50 
  278 Karen Furtado         53 F  26/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:02:16 13:51 
  279 Christine Jamerson    27 F  19/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:02:17 13:51 
  280 Roger Reich           66 M   7/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:02:23 13:52 
  281 Darla Garner          49 F  18/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:02:28 13:53 
  282 Angela Curtis         43 F  14/122  F4044  Veneta        OR 1:02:37 13:55 
  283 Sierra Curtis         09 F   7/72   F0110  Veneta        OR 1:02:37 13:55 
  284 Henry Fisher          11 M  18/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:02:38 13:55 
  285 Ben Thoennes          07 M  12/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:02:38 13:55 
  286 Hayden Banks          09 M  13/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:02:38 13:56 
  287 David Fisher          15 M  11/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:02:39 13:56 
  288 Lucas Franssen        06 M  14/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:02:40 13:56 
  289 Brenda Franssen       40 M   7/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:02:46 13:57 
  290 Christie Hrivnak      49 F  19/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:02:50 13:58 
  291 Marta Lagumina        42 F  15/122  F4044  Eugene        OH 1:02:51 13:58 
  292 Wendy Simrin          46 F  20/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:02:51 13:58 
  293 Susan Hilton          54 F  27/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:02:55 13:59 
  294 Karen Fincel          50 F  28/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:02:58 14:00 
  295 Connie Duke           45 F  21/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:03:00 14:00 
  296 Linda Baker           67 F   7/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:03:00 14:00 
  297 Brian Whitten         17 M  12/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:03:01 14:01 
  298 Rocky Hinshaw         51 M   8/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:03:04 14:01 
  299 Rick Dymock           51 M   9/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:03:04 14:01 
  300 Jim Jackson           62 M  10/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:03:05 14:02 
  301 Christine Santee      65 F   8/43   F6569  Wood Village  OR 1:03:17 14:04 
  302 Liz O'Brien           63 F  10/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:03:26 14:06 
  303 Richard Spurlin       42 M   8/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:03:29 14:07 
  304 Susan Hanson          43 F  16/122  F4044  Tualatin      OR 1:03:33 14:08 
  305 Lori-Anne Terese      47 F  22/103  F4549  Horicon       WI 1:03:37 14:09 
  306 Kristi Powell         48 F  23/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:03:42 14:10 
  307 Lynn Kief             49 F  24/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:03:42 14:10 
  308 Alora Newton          13 F  10/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:03:46 14:11 
  309 Niharika Sachdeva     12 F  11/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:03:47 14:11 
  310 Judy Mustoe           57 F  15/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:03:47 14:11 
  311 Abhijit Baburaj       29 M   6/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:03:47 14:11 
  312 Debra Cox             55 F  16/129  F5559  Albany        OR 1:03:47 14:11 
  313 Evert Slijper         63 M  11/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:03:48 14:11 
  314 Linda Enders          49 F  25/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:03:49 14:11 
  315 Denyse Roehl          61 F  11/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:03:50 14:11 
  316 Barbara McCorkle      71 F   1/9    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:03:50 14:12 
  317 Rolanda Garcia        45 F  26/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:03:50 14:12 
  318 Kallie Gardlepy       15 F  15/58   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:03:51 14:12 
  319 Elizabeth Witt        52 F  29/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:03:54 14:12 
  320 Linda Witt            59 F  17/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:03:54 14:12 
  321 Miriam Jones          67 F   9/43   F6569  Marcola       OR 1:03:56 14:13 
  322 David Dornath         60 M  12/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:03:57 14:13 
  323 Clary Brunkow         56 F  18/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:03:57 14:13 
  324 Gary Cole             41 M   9/35   M4044  Boise         ID 1:03:58 14:13 
  325 Erin Hanson           15 F  16/58   F1519  Tualatin      OR 1:04:00 14:14 
  326 Ryan Hanson           13 M  19/50   M1114  Tualatin      OR 1:04:00 14:14 
  327 Valerie Appelbaum     53 F  30/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:04:05 14:15 
  328 Anna Stewart          50 F  31/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:04:05 14:15 
  329 Tim Stewart           44 M  10/35   M4044  Springfield   OR 1:04:07 14:15 
  330 Jared Crow            09 M  15/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:04:10 14:16 
  331 Logan Auxier          08 M  16/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:04:12 14:16 
  332 Sarah McCarthy        28 F  20/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:04:12 14:16 
  333 Jessica Kim           33 F  16/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:04:13 14:17 
  334 Andrew Kim            32 M   3/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:04:13 14:17 
  335 Jessica Reichman      57 F  19/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:04:17 14:18 
  336 Kate Hayes            16 F  17/58   F1519  Hickory       NC 1:04:18 14:18 
  337 Angie Thompson        44 F  17/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:04:18 14:18 
  338 Ayden Herman          06 M  17/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:04:21 14:18 
  339 Brett Herman          37 M   7/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:04:27 14:20 
  340 Jon Whitney           56 M  17/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:04:29 14:20 
  341 Judy Whitney          56 F  20/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:04:29 14:20 
  342 Holger Krentz         58 M  18/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:04:42 14:23 
  343 Gordon Moss           51 M  10/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:04:43 14:23 
  344 Phil Braverman        60 M  13/49   M6064  San Jose      CA 1:04:43 14:23 
  345 Teresa Grube          59 F  21/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:04:51 14:25 
  346 Romella Lee           60 F  12/77   F6064  Monroe        OR 1:04:51 14:25 
  347 Alison Hellwege       54 F  32/125  F5054  Monroe        OR 1:04:51 14:25 
  348 Sharlene Zito         30 F  17/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:04:57 14:26 
  349 Bhavaya Sachdeva      13 F  12/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:04:57 14:26 
  350 Judy Moll             48 F  27/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:04:58 14:27 
  351 Kevin Simrin          46 M   4/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:05:00 14:27 
  352 Cindy Bolan           32 F  18/100  F3034  Junction City OR 1:05:00 14:27 
  353 Kathi Jaffe           52 F  33/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:05:01 14:27 
  354 Ce Rosenow            43 F  18/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:05:03 14:28 
  355 Ellie Skeie           18 F  18/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:05:08 14:29 
  356 Murna Hodgkinson      63 F  13/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:05:09 14:29 
  357 Ken Hodgkinson        73 M   3/15   M7074  Springfield   OR 1:05:09 14:29 
  358 Jesselynn Thompson    12 F  13/60   F1114  Springfield   OR 1:05:09 14:29 
  359 Rache Thompson        23 F  15/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:05:10 14:29 
  360 Anne Skeie            49 F  28/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:05:14 14:30 
  361 Melinda Bruce         66 F  10/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:05:15 14:30 
  362 Bobby Marler          40 M  11/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:05:16 14:31 
  363 Barb Casarez          42 F  19/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:05:16 14:31 
  364 Aaron Shaw            39 M   8/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:05:16 14:31 
  365 Meta Maxwell          53 F  34/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:05:17 14:31 
  366 Birgitte Williams     80 F   1/4    F8099  Eugene        OR 1:05:22 14:32 
  367 Emily Schaffner       26 F  21/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:05:23 14:32 
  368 Rhonda Morphew        51 F  35/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:05:23 14:32 
  369 Jed Jaffe             56 M  19/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:05:27 14:33 
  370 Mary Kate Mackey      64 F  14/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:05:32 14:34 
  371 Ann Favreau           21 F  16/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:05:32 14:34 
  372 Joanna Fields         51 F  36/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:05:33 14:34 
  373 Heather Martin        39 F  11/101  F3539  Cottage Grove OR 1:05:36 14:35 
  374 Jessica Auxier        31 F  19/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:05:40 14:36 
  375 Conner Mowery         09 M  18/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:05:43 14:37 
  376 Jo Anne Mowery        51 F  37/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:05:43 14:37 
  377 Ian Willoughby        08 M  19/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:05:45 14:37 
  378 Julie Willoughby      34 F  20/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:05:47 14:38 
  379 Amy Barreao           21 F  17/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:05:48 14:38 
  380 Kyler Daugherty       21 M   4/12   M2024  Springfield   OR 1:05:48 14:38 
  381 Karen Stenard         40 F  20/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:05:48 14:38 
  382 Bailey Gibson         22 F  18/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:05:49 14:38 
  383 Caryl Gibson          62 F  15/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:05:49 14:38 
  384 Lisa Cole             53 F  38/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:05:50 14:38 
  385 Christie Goss         67 F  11/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:05:50 14:38 
  386 Kay Ratliff           60 F  16/77   F6064  Klamath Falls OR 1:05:51 14:38 
  387 Tasha Hess-Neustadt   13 F  14/60   F1114  Flagstaff     AZ 1:05:52 14:39 
  388 Camila Hess-Neustadt  08 F   8/72   F0110  Flagstaff     AZ 1:05:53 14:39 
  389 Lisa Howard           59 F  22/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:05:55 14:39 
  390 Stacey Kiser          41 F  21/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:05:55 14:39 
  391 Julie Wenzl           44 F  22/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:05:55 14:39 
  392 Bode Bascom           05 M  20/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:05:57 14:40 
  393 Erika Hess            51 F  39/125  F5054  Flagstaff     AZ 1:06:01 14:41 
  394 Evelyn Hess           74 F   2/9    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:06:01 14:41 
  395 Anne Moffett          60 F  17/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:06:04 14:41 
  396 Gordon Wright         70 M   4/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:06:04 14:41 
  397 Glen Baxendale        72 M   5/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:06:05 14:42 
  398 Owen Peters           06 M  21/80   M0110  Portland      OR 1:06:09 14:42 
  399 Jessica May           23 F  19/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:06:11 14:43 
  400 Marilyn Haliski       64 F  18/77   F6064  Troy          NY 1:06:14 14:43 
  401 Ray Meduna            59 M  20/48   M5559  Springfield   OR 1:06:14 14:43 
  402 Tammy Lockwood        49 F  29/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:06:14 14:43 
  403 Laurie Haliski        56 F  23/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:06:14 14:43 
  404 Deby Ward             42 F  23/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:06:14 14:44 
  405 Kyle Morrison         14 M  20/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:06:16 14:44 
  406 Denise Whitney        37 F  12/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:06:17 14:44 
  407 Madeline Curtis       12 F  15/60   F1114  Veneta        OR 1:06:39 14:49 
  408 Kathy Bonomini        64 F  19/77   F6064  Red Bluff     CA 1:06:39 14:49 
  409 Melissa Vodvarka      30 F  21/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:06:42 14:50 
  410 Elizabeth Erwin       20 F  20/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:06:48 14:51 
  411 Anne Erwin            49 F  30/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:06:49 14:51 
  412 Margaret Du Puis      72 F   3/9    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:06:51 14:52 
  413 Brian Olsen           48 M   5/34   M4549  Springfield   OR 1:06:56 14:53 
  414 Penny Olsen           48 F  31/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:06:56 14:53 
  415 Allison Walker        56 F  24/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:06:57 14:53 
  416 Tammy Scott           49 F  32/103  F4549  Westfir       OR 1:06:57 14:53 
  417 Monica Burgess        41 F  24/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:06:58 14:53 
  418 David Burgess            M                 Springfield   OR 1:06:58 14:53 
  419 Nancy Weber           61 F  20/77   F6064  Salem         OR 1:06:59 14:53 
  420 Mark Tuffo            57 M  21/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:07:00 14:54 
  421 Carol Tuffo           58 F  25/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:07:00 14:54 
  422 Frankie Souza         16 F  19/58   F1519  Junction City OR 1:07:01 14:54 
  423 Tammi Owen            44 F  25/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:01 14:54 
  424 Bailey Dodge          11 F  16/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:07:01 14:54 
  425  Darcy Henshaw        44 F  26/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:02 14:54 
  426 Mary Souza            50 F  40/125  F5054  Junction City OR 1:07:03 14:54 
  427 Connie Burns          55 F  26/129  F5559  Junction City OR 1:07:03 14:54 
  428 Pat Stamps            61 F  21/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:07:04 14:55 
  429 Richard Ogden         72 M   6/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:07:05 14:55 
  430 Donna Dorsey          48 F  33/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:07:07 14:55 
  431 Sherri Nelson         45 F  34/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:07:07 14:55 
  432 Brandon Trudell       35 M   9/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:07:07 14:55 
  433 Joe Eaton             42 M  12/35   M4044  Creswell      OR 1:07:10 14:56 
  434 Jeff Cook             49 M   6/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:07:11 14:56 
  435 Alice Kenyon          55 F  27/129  F5559  Springfield   OR 1:07:13 14:57 
  436 William Good          71 M   7/15   M7074  Blachly       OR 1:07:13 14:57 
  437 Aimee Cline           36 F  13/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:07:16 14:57 
  438 Ralph Holt            75 M   1/7    M7579  Eugene        OR 1:07:16 14:57 
  439 Virginia Blomquist    57 F  28/129  F5559  Marcola       OR 1:07:18 14:58 
  440 Sarah Bascom          45 F  35/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:07:21 14:58 
  441 Jenni Williams        12 F  17/60   F1114  Lebanon       OR 1:07:21 14:58 
  442 Lexi Smallword        13 F  18/60   F1114  Lebanon       OR 1:07:21 14:58 
  443 Hanna Bascom          09 F   9/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:07:21 14:58 
  444 Ann Engelstad         57 F  29/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:07:21 14:58 
  445 Bob Engelstad         63 M  14/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:07:22 14:59 
  446 Jennifer Ballenger    35 F  14/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:07:23 14:59 
  447 Robynne Whitney       40 F  27/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:30 15:00 
  448 Heather Goudey        39 F  15/101  F3539  Menlo Park    CA 1:07:33 15:01 
  449 Libby Priske          40 F  28/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:07:33 15:01 
  450 Lexi Patoine          12 F  19/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:07:37 15:02 
  451 Kailey Garrett        09 F  10/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:07:38 15:02 
  452 Jack Marietta         69 M   8/26   M6569  Tucson        AZ 1:07:42 15:03 
  453 Curtis Anderson       55 M  22/48   M5559  Coburg        OR 1:07:43 15:03 
  454 Ron Hegge             63 M  15/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:07:44 15:04 
  455 Christie Hegge        61 F  22/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:07:45 15:04 
  456 Jennifer Acocella     28 F  22/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:07:48 15:04 
  457 Chelsea Baker         27 F  23/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:07:48 15:04 
  458 Zoe Mayhew            14 F  20/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:07:51 15:05 
  459 Megan Brooks          17 F  20/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:07:51 15:05 
  460 Victoria Brooks       15 F  21/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:07:51 15:05 
  461 Toney Schindler       50 F  41/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:07:51 15:05 
  462 Pam Kalstad           45 F  36/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:07:51 15:05 
  463 Ida Sajor             49 F  37/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:07:53 15:05 
  464 Kevin Cardoza         45 M   7/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:07:53 15:05 
  465 Ann Williams          40 F  29/122  F4044  Lebanon       OR 1:07:54 15:06 
  466 Margie Gillespie      17 F  22/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:07:54 15:06 
  467 Christina Shipley     26 F  24/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:07:55 15:06 
  468 Karen Ching           50 F  42/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:07:56 15:06 
  469 Megan Lintner         29 F  25/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:08:03 15:08 
  470 Carrie Cook           26 F  26/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:08:03 15:08 
  471 Katelynn Stevens      11 F  21/60   F1114  Corvallis     OR 1:08:06 15:08 
  472 Sarah Rosander        10 F  11/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:08:07 15:09 
  473 Francine Murray       44 F  30/122  F4044  Seattle       WA 1:08:07 15:09 
  474 Julie Fulton          40 F  31/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:08:08 15:09 
  475 Julia Villec          15 F  23/58   F1519  Tucson        AZ 1:08:10 15:09 
  476 George Villec         48 M   8/34   M4549  Tucson        AZ 1:08:10 15:09 
  477 Olivia Franssen       11 F  22/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:08:12 15:10 
  478 Samantha Leeds        28 F  27/100  F2529  Corvallis     OR 1:08:13 15:10 
  479 Bethany Pettijohn     27 F  28/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:08:13 15:10 
  480 Sharon Zirnite-Leeds  57 F  30/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:08:14 15:10 
  481 Ransom Gee            13 M  21/50   M1114  Springfield   OR 1:08:17 15:11 
  482 Jeffrey Smale         26 M   7/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:08:17 15:11 
  483 Alex Charbonneau      25 M   8/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:08:17 15:11 
  484 Margaret Cantrell     11 F  23/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:08:17 15:11 
  485 Jan Penrod            47 F  38/103  F4549  Seattle       WA 1:08:20 15:11 
  486 Kimberly Smale        27 F  29/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:08:20 15:11 
  487 Katy Penrod           17 F  24/58   F1519  Seattle       WA 1:08:20 15:11 
  488 Lisa Hale             49 F  39/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:08:20 15:12 
  489 Mackenzie Moffitt        F                 Eugene        OR 1:08:20 15:12 
  490 Rachel Cossette       20 F  21/66   F2024  Portland      OR 1:08:21 15:12 
  491 Rachel Noyes          32 F  22/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:08:22 15:12 
  492 Sarah Dickinson       25 F  30/100  F2529  Veneta        OR 1:08:22 15:12 
  493 Carley Evans          27 F  31/100  F2529  Veneta        OR 1:08:22 15:12 
  494 Darbi Franssen        42 F  32/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:08:22 15:12 
  495 Tyler Vermette           M                 Springfield   OR 1:08:23 15:12 
  496 Jordan Cox            10 M  22/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:08:23 15:12 
  497 Heather Jones         39 F  16/101  F3539  Junction City OR 1:08:23 15:12 
  498 Terre Bagnell         43 F  33/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:08:24 15:12 
  499 Robert Lady           72 M   8/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:08:24 15:12 
  500 Jennifer Brown        47 F  40/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:08:24 15:12 
  501 Morgan Saunders       08 F  12/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:08:25 15:13 
  502 April Leatherwood     39 F  17/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:08:26 15:13 
  503 Challen Rosander      09 M  23/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:08:28 15:13 
  504 Mary Good             65 F  12/43   F6569  Blachly       OR 1:08:30 15:14 
  505 Cami Romig            43 F  34/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:08:31 15:14 
  506 Linda Vejnoska        26 F  32/100  F2529  Scottsdale    AZ 1:08:31 15:14 
  507 Ricole Scheffe        29 F  33/100  F2529  Scottsdale    AZ 1:08:31 15:14 
  508 Chris Scheffe         29 M   9/26   M2529  Scottsdale    AZ 1:08:32 15:14 
  509 Brynson Snider        12 M  22/50   M1114  Junction City OR 1:08:34 15:15 
  510 Kathleen Burke        61 F  23/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:08:34 15:15 
  511 Karen Demmers         52 F  43/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:08:37 15:15 
  512 Kacy Koffa            28 F  34/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:08:39 15:16 
  513 Lisa Cone             41 F  35/122  F4044                   1:08:39 15:16 
  514 Teresa Hood           47 F  41/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:08:43 15:17 
  515 Virginia Denney       52 F  44/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:08:43 15:17 
  516 Louise Bergstresser   60 F  24/77   F6064  New York      NY 1:08:43 15:17 
  517 Rosemarie Ostler      55 F  31/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:08:44 15:17 
  518 Cathy Robinson        62 F  25/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:08:44 15:17 
  519 Sophie Luckoorch      63 F  26/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:08:44 15:17 
  520 Mickey Miles          28 M  10/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:08:46 15:17 
  521 Jeff Rice             33 M   4/28   M3034  Portland      OR 1:08:47 15:17 
  522 Grace Dean            50 F  45/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:08:47 15:17 
  523 Elisabeth Rice        28 F  35/100  F2529  Portland      OR 1:08:47 15:17 
  524 Melissa Dean          28 F  36/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:08:47 15:18 
  525 Stacey Hatleberg      36 F  18/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:08:47 15:18 
  526 Kim Nesbitt           33 F  23/100  F3034  Elmira        OR 1:08:47 15:18 
  527 Warren Tucker         82 M   1/4    M8099  Eugene        OR 1:08:49 15:18 
  528 Andi Wolfe            52 F  46/125  F5054  Upper Arlingt OH 1:08:49 15:18 
  529 Steve Wolfe           54 M  11/37   M5054  Upper Arlingt OH 1:08:51 15:18 
  530 Phil Garcia           43 M  13/35   M4044  Springfield   OR 1:08:51 15:18 
  531 Donald Martin         47 M   9/34   M4549  Springfield   OR 1:08:52 15:19 
  532 Sheila Hicks          41 F  36/122  F4044  Cottage Grove OR 1:08:53 15:19 
  533 Elizabeth Chalcroft   69 F  13/43   F6569  Junction City OR 1:08:57 15:20 
  534 Judy Lingo            65 F  14/43   F6569  Veneta        OR 1:08:57 15:20 
  535 Tom Penrod            58 M  23/48   M5559  Seattle       WA 1:08:57 15:20 
  536 Kimbrogh Elstad       46 F  42/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:08:58 15:20 
  537 Noreen Franz-Hovis    58 F  32/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:08:58 15:20 
  538 Marylou Halupa        56 F  33/129  F5559  Springfield   OR 1:08:59 15:20 
  539 Carrie Sue Halupa     32 F  24/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:09:00 15:20 
  540 Lorin Bailey          30 M   5/28   M3034  Cottage Grove OR 1:09:00 15:20 
  541 Sandra Quigley        58 F  34/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:09:00 15:20 
  542 Jacob Shelton         12 M  23/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:09:01 15:21 
  543 Cary Fisher           53 F  47/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:09:02 15:21 
  544 Heather Hargreaves    35 F  19/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:09:02 15:21 
  545 Jennifer Shelton      09 F  13/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:09:04 15:21 
  546 Kailey Schildmeyer    08 F  14/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:09:07 15:22 
  547 Christine Lloyd       59 F  35/129  F5559  Springfield   OR 1:09:07 15:22 
  548 Brian Smith           32 M   6/28   M3034  Creswell      OR 1:09:08 15:22 
  549 Tessa Sixkiller       26 F  37/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:09:08 15:22 
  550 Kathy Wilkowjki       56 F  36/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:09:15 15:24 
  551 Stephanie Gardrepy    41 F  37/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:09:17 15:24 
  552 Kara Williams         33 F  25/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:09:19 15:25 
  553 Ella Williams         01 F  15/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:09:19 15:25 
  554 Sophie Nitkowski      10 F  16/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:09:21 15:25 
  555 Dave Morgan           53 M  12/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:09:21 15:25 
  556 Paulette Schreiner    59 F  37/129  F5559  Alvadore      OR 1:09:22 15:25 
  557 Unique Marquez        13 F  24/60   F1114  Springfield   OR 1:09:22 15:25 
  558 Randy Rawsm           50 M  13/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:09:24 15:26 
  559 Melody Ringdahl       60 F  27/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:09:26 15:26 
  560 Arlene Fields         37 F  20/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:09:27 15:26 
  561 Kayla Norris          07 F  17/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:09:28 15:27 
  562 Allan Patoine         33 M   7/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:09:28 15:27 
  563 Kim Patoine           30 F  26/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:09:29 15:27 
  564 Jennifer Connor       18 F  25/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:09:30 15:27 
  565 Nancy Connor          39 F  21/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:09:30 15:27 
  566 Nichole Sampels       28 F  38/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:09:31 15:27 
  567 McKenna Hoy           14 F  25/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:09:31 15:27 
  568 Emma Rosander         11 F  26/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:09:33 15:28 
  569 Eric Rosander         40 M  14/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:09:33 15:28 
  570 Rachael Erickson      28 F  39/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:09:34 15:28 
  571 Jody Young            35 F  22/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:09:34 15:28 
  572 Tina Gumba            40 F  38/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:09:43 15:30 
  573 Jewels Marquez        19 F  26/58   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:09:43 15:30 
  574 Carolyn Cantrell      46 F  43/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:09:44 15:30 
  575 Lorna Hudson          60 F  28/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:09:45 15:30 
  576 Ray Williams          67 M   9/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:09:46 15:31 
  577 Barbara Williams      54 F  48/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:09:46 15:31 
  578 Michelle Kassebaum    35 F  23/101  F3539  Caldwell      ID 1:09:47 15:31 
  579 Wayne Laird           55 M  24/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:09:47 15:31 
  580 Jean Coberly          68 F  15/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:09:48 15:31 
  581 Joseph Norris         38 M  10/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:09:49 15:31 
  582 Mia Cariaga           33 F  27/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:09:52 15:32 
  583 Beverly Mayhew        51 F  49/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:09:52 15:32 
  584 Rob Kalkofen          32 M   8/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:09:59 15:34 
  585 Kat Kalkofen          32 F  28/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:10:00 15:34 
  586 Shannon Turner        26 F  40/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:10:00 15:34 
  587 Traci Warden          35 F  24/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:10:01 15:34 
  588 Cindy Meier           56 F  38/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:10:01 15:34 
  589 Michele Clemo         41 F  39/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:10:02 15:34 
  590 Fred Meier            56 M  25/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:10:06 15:35 
  591 Daniel French         10 M  24/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:10:09 15:36 
  592 Craig Leavy           61 M  16/49   M6064  Veneta        OR 1:10:10 15:36 
  593 Blake Garcia          09 M  25/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:10:11 15:36 
  594 Kristina Brooks       47 F  44/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:10:14 15:37 
  595 Trish Shoemaker       41 F  40/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:10:14 15:37 
  596 Kylie Jones           05 F  18/72   F0110  Springfield   OR 1:10:15 15:37 
  597 Chris Connor          40 F  41/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:10:19 15:38 
  598 Tycer Turner          27 M  11/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:10:19 15:38 
  599 Emily Davidson        30 F  29/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:10:20 15:38 
  600 Carrie Jones          31 F  30/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:10:22 15:39 
  601 Jim Tribe             80 M   2/4    M8099  Eugene        OR 1:10:25 15:39 
  602 Cathy Siegmund        78 F   1/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:10:25 15:39 
  603 Mike Howe             47 M  10/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:10:27 15:40 
  604 Diane Spurlin         44 F  42/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:10:29 15:40 
  605 Barry Banville        32 M   9/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:10:29 15:40 
  606 Heather Banville      33 F  31/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:10:29 15:40 
  607 Kate Wilson           27 F  41/100  F2529  Bothell       WA 1:10:30 15:40 
  608 Austin Turvey         54 F  50/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:10:31 15:41 
  609 Charlotte Martin      39 F  25/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:10:35 15:42 
  610 Keri Garcia           40 F  43/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:10:36 15:42 
  611 Deborah Heal          54 F  51/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:10:36 15:42 
  612 Kyle Mastrandrea      14 M  24/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:10:43 15:43 
  613 Michael Felsher       15 M  13/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:10:43 15:43 
  614 Sarah Crumley         24 F  22/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:10:48 15:44 
  615 Ben Smith             23 M   5/12   M2024  Eugene        OR 1:10:49 15:45 
  616 Eric Athey            24 M   6/12   M2024  Harrisburg    OR 1:10:49 15:45 
  617 Sara Dean             23 F  23/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:10:49 15:45 
  618 Justina Meyers        22 F  24/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:10:53 15:45 
  619 Jill Meyers           44 F  44/122  F4044  Sandy         OR 1:10:53 15:45 
  620 Casey Hire            31 F  32/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:10:59 15:47 
  621 Ryan Hire             31 M  10/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:10:59 15:47 
  622 Patricia Kenney       58 F  39/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:10:59 15:47 
  623 Maya West             27 F  42/100  F2529  Black Diamond WA 1:11:00 15:47 
  624 Chrisi Morrison       16 F  27/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:11:03 15:48 
  625 Larry Morrison        47 M  11/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:03 15:48 
  626 Christy Warne         55 F  40/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:11:08 15:49 
  627 Susan Muck            49 F  45/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:11 15:49 
  628 Meri Justis           58 F  41/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:11:11 15:50 
  629 Paula Backus          52 F  52/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:11:12 15:50 
  630 Patty McCourt         58 F  42/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:11:12 15:50 
  631 Margaret Hobart       50 F  53/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:11:12 15:50 
  632 Casey Grassamer       44 F  45/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:11:13 15:50 
  633 Diane Tilby           47 F  46/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:13 15:50 
  634 Susan Strom           49 F  47/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:13 15:50 
  635 Jim Demmers           49 M  12/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:14 15:50 
  636 Linda Norris          60 F  29/77   F6064  Salem         OR 1:11:15 15:50 
  637 Jean Sperry           52 F  54/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:11:16 15:51 
  638 Linda Eaton           57 F  43/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:11:18 15:51 
  639 Nancy Waggoner        59 F  44/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:11:18 15:51 
  640 Jeff Kent             38 M  11/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:11:19 15:51 
  641 Janet Kenney          53 F  55/125  F5054                   1:11:22 15:52 
  642 Nancy Bryan           45 F  48/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:22 15:52 
  643 Amanda Bryan          28 F  43/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:11:22 15:52 
  644 Matt Shirley          38 M  12/38   M3539  Oakridge      OR 1:11:26 15:53 
  645 Michaela Toepke       27 F  44/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:11:27 15:53 
  646 Hallie Orr            22 F  25/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:11:28 15:53 
  647 Angela Hoy            48 F  49/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:28 15:53 
  648 Tina Deless           37 F  26/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:11:29 15:53 
  649 Melissa Sampels       14 F  27/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:11:29 15:54 
  650 Diane Vermette        49 F  50/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:11:30 15:54 
  651 Tracey Swanson        45 F  51/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:11:33 15:54 
  652 Susan Kraal           50 F  56/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:11:33 15:54 
  653 Glen Neal             70 M   9/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:11:36 15:55 
  654 Melinda Rauch         58 F  45/129  F5559  Euegne        OR 1:11:48 15:58 
  655 Fran Corno            65 F  16/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:11:48 15:58 
  656 Barbara Michalek      31 F  33/100  F3034  Little Rock   AR 1:11:52 15:59 
  657 Jennie Hiner          33 F  34/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:11:52 15:59 
  658 Jessica Balesteri     39 F  27/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:11:52 15:59 
  659 Jackie Allensworth    49 F  52/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:11:52 15:59 
  660 Becky Forsman         58 F  46/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:11:53 15:59 
  661 Jill Tamkin           51 F  57/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:11:53 15:59 
  662 Cathy Lindsley        57 F  47/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:00 16:00 
  663 Sara Lindsley         31 F  35/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:12:00 16:00 
  664 Timothy-J Wilson      49 M  13/34   M4549  McMinnville   OR 1:12:02 16:01 
  665 Ian Wilson            08 M  26/80   M0110  McMinnville   OR 1:12:02 16:01 
  666 Vernadene Anderson    59 F  48/129  F5559  Salem         OR 1:12:03 16:01 
  667 Janice Leonard        48 F  53/103  F4549  Junction City OR 1:12:03 16:01 
  668 Vicki Shepherd        50 F  58/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:04 16:01 
  669 Peter Anderson        58 M  26/48   M5559  Salem         OR 1:12:04 16:01 
  670 Barb Lerch            44 F  46/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:12:04 16:01 
  671 Samuel Lerch          10 M  27/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:12:04 16:01 
  672 Sharon Knight         67 F  17/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:12:05 16:01 
  673 Nancy Wienecke        55 F  49/129  F5559  Spanaway      WA 1:12:05 16:01 
  674 Jennifer Guiley       27 F  45/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:12:06 16:02 
  675 Mark Guiley           28 M  12/26   M2529  Springfield   OR 1:12:07 16:02 
  676 Michelle Pellitier    50 F  59/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:08 16:02 
  677 Peter Pellitier       18 M  14/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:12:08 16:02 
  678 Theresa Sisco         51 F  60/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:08 16:02 
  679 Gary Swenson          60 M  17/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:12:08 16:02 
  680 Lydia Longworth       15 F  28/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:12:09 16:02 
  681 Heather Benavides     38 F  28/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:12:10 16:03 
  682 Tristan Benavides     11 M  25/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:12:10 16:03 
  683 Heather Lindsay       37 F  29/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:12:13 16:03 
  684 Joseph Lindsay        36 M  13/38   M3539  Portland      OR 1:12:14 16:04 
  685 David Erwin           58 M  27/48   M5559  Corvallis     OR 1:12:15 16:04 
  686 Aron Lindsay          37 M  14/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:12:15 16:04 
  687 Nancy Erwin           55 F  50/129  F5559  Corvallis     OR 1:12:15 16:04 
  688 Dale Billings         57 M  28/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:18 16:04 
  689 Mary Jenkins          56 F  51/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:23 16:05 
  690 Sue Harvey            58 F  52/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:23 16:05 
  691 Lisa Hlavinka         43 F  47/122  F4044  Boise         ID 1:12:23 16:05 
  692 Halie Hlavinka        12 F  28/60   F1114  Boise         ID 1:12:23 16:05 
  693 Rita Kiley            59 F  53/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:23 16:05 
  694 Mallory Brown         23 F  26/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:12:31 16:07 
  695 Mary Diehl            56 F  54/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:32 16:07 
  696 Laura Pavlat          48 F  54/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:12:35 16:08 
  697 Karen Lewis           52 F  61/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:35 16:08 
  698 Ginny Reich           67 F  18/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:12:36 16:08 
  699 Roxanne Gillespie     50 F  62/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:36 16:08 
  700 Erin Lewis            22 F  27/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:12:36 16:08 
  701 Mike Whitten          52 M  14/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:38 16:09 
  702 Donna Courtney        58 F  55/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:38 16:09 
  703 Andrea Shirley        36 F  30/101  F3539  Oakridge      OR 1:12:42 16:10 
  704 Tina Kent             34 F  36/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:12:42 16:10 
  705 Terry S. Spencer      58 F  56/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:43 16:10 
  706 Jim Renner            53 M  15/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:45 16:10 
  707 Dan Bolton            58 M  29/48   M5559  Cottage Grove OR 1:12:46 16:10 
  708 Maryan Anderson       60 F  30/77   F6064  Florence      OR 1:12:46 16:11 
  709 Julie Lundquist       60 F  31/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:12:46 16:11 
  710 Marlene Iversen       59 F  57/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:46 16:11 
  711 Carmen Oliver         35 F  31/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:12:47 16:11 
  712 Jimmy Pagan           54 M  16/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:47 16:11 
  713 Kathy Fitzgerald      49 F  55/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:12:47 16:11 
  714 Hayden Sayre          02 M  28/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:12:47 16:11 
  715 Maria Sayre           33 F  37/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:12:48 16:11 
  716 Hal Williams          55 M  30/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:48 16:11 
  717 Jessica Godina        32 F  38/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:12:49 16:11 
  718 Jack Sayre               M                 Springfield   OR 1:12:49 16:11 
  719 Will Dyer             11 M  26/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:12:49 16:11 
  720 Cindy Adkisson        48 F  56/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:12:49 16:11 
  721 Beau Wilkinson        47 F  57/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:12:50 16:11 
  722 Mary McMillan         58 F  58/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:12:50 16:11 
  723 Brogan Wilkinson      18 M  15/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:12:50 16:12 
  724 Alyssa Adkisson       20 F  28/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:12:50 16:12 
  725 Summer Cox            33 F  39/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:12:52 16:12 
  726 Robert Suttor         62 M  18/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:12:52 16:12 
  727 Charity Hansen        31 F  40/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:12:52 16:12 
  728 Lesly Deskin          04 F  19/72   F0110  Springfield   OR 1:12:53 16:12 
  729 Paula Morrison        43 F  48/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:12:54 16:12 
  730 Juli Deskin           44 F  49/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:12:54 16:12 
  731 Deborah Thompson      39 F  32/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:12:54 16:12 
  732 Sheila Kennedy        50 F  63/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:56 16:13 
  733 Mackaylie Landers     06 F  20/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:12:57 16:13 
  734 Stacy Landers         40 F  50/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:12:57 16:13 
  735 Suzanne Leonard       51 F  64/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:12:57 16:13 
  736 Julie Saul            34 F  41/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:12:58 16:13 
  737 Mallory Saul          05 F  21/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:12:58 16:13 
  738 Stacie Savelich       22 F  29/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:12:59 16:14 
  739 Triston Wagner        08 M  29/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:12:59 16:14 
  740 Jamie Shelton         19 F  29/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:13:04 16:15 
  741 Ellen Yeager          16 F  30/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:13:04 16:15 
  742 Noreen Anderson       48 F  58/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:13:09 16:16 
  743 Donna Brugere         64 F  32/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:13:09 16:16 
  744 Ellen Walton          57 F  59/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:11 16:16 
  745 Kyrsten Branson       18 F  31/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:13:11 16:16 
  746 Jamie Bridgham        50 F  65/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:13:13 16:17 
  747 Aryana Ferguson       57 F  60/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:13 16:17 
  748 Darlene Thomasec      65 F  19/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:13:14 16:17 
  749 Barbara Forrester     60 F  33/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:13:14 16:17 
  750 Martha Debroekert     58 F  61/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:15 16:17 
  751 Anita Vuksich         58 F  62/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:15 16:17 
  752 Ethan Wagner          08 M  30/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:13:16 16:17 
  753 Mindi Wagner          30 F  42/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:13:17 16:17 
  754 John Joyce            65 M  10/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:13:18 16:18 
  755 Jan Anderson          62 F  34/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:13:18 16:18 
  756 Ayla Bussel           12 F  29/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:13:19 16:18 
  757 Melanie Reicher       32 F  43/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:13:19 16:18 
  758 Alexis Borrevik       33 F  44/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:13:19 16:18 
  759 Suzanne Sneed         36 F  33/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:13:23 16:19 
  760 Annie Sneed           10 F  22/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:13:23 16:19 
  761 Lavonna Barnard       57 F  63/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:23 16:19 
  762 Jack Spaulding        63 M  19/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:13:24 16:19 
  763 Molly Bierlmaier      31 F  45/100  F3034  Cedar Hills   OR 1:13:24 16:19 
  764 Kathleen Petty        55 F  64/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:24 16:19 
  765 Ryan Enos             11 M  27/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:13:24 16:19 
  766 Walter Petty          56 M  31/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:24 16:19 
  767 Sophie Stipek         12 F  30/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:13:25 16:19 
  768 Joe Stipk             48 M  14/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:13:26 16:19 
  769 Phil Mattox           60 M  20/49   M6064  Springfield   OR 1:13:32 16:21 
  770 Eizabeth Baker        55 F  65/129  F5559  Glendale      CA 1:13:32 16:21 
  771 Tana Shepard          44 F  51/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:13:32 16:21 
  772 Kai Burg              10 M  31/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:13:33 16:21 
  773 Stephen Redfield      48 M  15/34   M4549  Hattiesburg   MS 1:13:33 16:21 
  774 Robert Gonzales       45 M  16/34   M4549  Hattiesburg   MS 1:13:34 16:21 
  775 Bob Scheri            53 M  17/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:13:34 16:21 
  776 Jane Franz            55 F  66/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:34 16:21 
  777 Brady Goodman         16 M  16/26   M1519  Springfield   OR 1:13:37 16:22 
  778 Megan Powell          16 F  32/58   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:13:37 16:22 
  779 Cheryl Zwillinger     57 F  67/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:13:38 16:22 
  780 Tresa Lively          56 F  68/129  F5559  Springfield   OR 1:13:38 16:22 
  781 Sophie Hemke          07 F  23/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:13:42 16:23 
  782 Melissa Obrien        35 F  34/101  F3539  Portland      OR 1:13:43 16:23 
  783 Kathy Obrien          52 F  66/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:13:43 16:23 
  784 Amanda Sevits         31 F  46/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:13:43 16:23 
  785 Mara Hooker           28 F  46/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:13:44 16:24 
  786 Anaelle Enders        08 F  24/72   F0110  Springfield   OR 1:13:44 16:24 
  787 Ashley Horner         28 F  47/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:13:44 16:24 
  788 Hannah Rosenberg      18 F  33/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:13:45 16:24 
  789 Amanda Jones          22 F  30/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:13:45 16:24 
  790 Kevin Ward            07 M  32/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:13:46 16:24 
  791 Rebekah Mathers       31 F  47/100  F3034  St Helens     OR 1:13:48 16:24 
  792 Nicole Prior          22 F  31/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:13:49 16:25 
  793 Teresa Koch           30 F  48/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:13:49 16:25 
  794 Michel Mathers        39 M  15/38   M3539  St Helens     OR 1:13:50 16:25 
  795 Tamara Brown          40 F  52/122  F4044  St Helens     OR 1:13:50 16:25 
  796 Nancy Doyle           40 F  53/122  F4044  St Helens     OR 1:13:50 16:25 
  797 Andrea Norfleet       23 F  32/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:13:56 16:26 
  798 Monica Parvin         38 F  35/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:13:56 16:26 
  799 Jamie Barton          35 F  36/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:13:56 16:26 
  800 Cathy Hodgson         44 F  54/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:13:59 16:27 
  801 Cydney Vandercar      42 F  55/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:13:59 16:27 
  802 Brian Vandercar       50 M  18/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:14:00 16:27 
  803 Ron Justice           40 M  15/35   M4044  Springfield   OR 1:14:00 16:27 
  804 Laura Schildmeyer     40 F  56/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:14:00 16:27 
  805 Kathy Tiger           69 F  20/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:14:02 16:27 
  806 Joy Barnes            41 F  57/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:14:02 16:28 
  807 Lora Brown            59 F  69/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:14:05 16:28 
  808 Rich Brown            62 M  21/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:14:05 16:28 
  809 Judy Spaulding        63 F  35/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:14:06 16:28 
  810 Danielle Schreiber    33 F  49/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:14:08 16:29 
  811 Terry Justice         54 F  67/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:14:12 16:30 
  812 Diane O'Keefe         60 F  36/77   F6064  Cottage Grove OR 1:14:12 16:30 
  813 Linda Ferrin          54 F  68/125  F5054  Cottage Grove OR 1:14:12 16:30 
  814 Stacy Longworth       37 F  37/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:14:16 16:31 
  815 Margaret Freuen       26 F  48/100  F2529  Bozeman       MT 1:14:17 16:31 
  816 Elizabeth Freuen      30 F  50/100  F3034  Pleasant Hill OR 1:14:17 16:31 
  817 Kim Freuen            54 F  69/125  F5054  Pleasant Hill OR 1:14:17 16:31 
  818 Megen Osborn          26 F  49/100  F2529  Westfir       OR 1:14:17 16:31 
  819 Logan Brown           06 M  33/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:14:18 16:31 
  820 Terence Ogburn        21 M   7/12   M2024  Eugene        OR 1:14:18 16:31 
  821 John Mc Beath         64 M  22/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:14:19 16:31 
  822 Hunter Brown          07 M  34/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:14:19 16:31 
  823 Mark Appelbaum        51 M  19/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:14:21 16:32 
  824 Linda Mattfield       56 F  70/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:14:23 16:32 
  825 Jennifer Schatz       38 F  38/101  F3539  Cottage Grove OR 1:14:29 16:34 
  826 Tami Mason-Fronczak   47 F  59/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:14:29 16:34 
  827 Josh Fronczak         11 M  28/50   M1114  Springfield   OR 1:14:29 16:34 
  828 Arianne Harlow        37 F  39/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:14:30 16:34 
  829 Robert Parsons        39 M  16/38   M3539  Springfield   OR 1:14:31 16:34 
  830 Kitty Piercy             F                 Eugene        OR 1:14:32 16:34 
  831 Philip Fisher         46 M  17/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:14:34 16:35 
  832 Keri Aronson          04 F  25/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:14:34 16:35 
  833 Larry Banks           44 M  16/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:14:35 16:35 
  834 Adrienne Banks        12 F  31/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:14:35 16:35 
  835 Kelly Duke            47 F  60/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:14:37 16:35 
  836 Rick Abeene           46 M  18/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:14:37 16:35 
  837 Debra Austin          48 F  61/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:14:37 16:35 
  838 Mindy Abeene          44 F  58/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:14:38 16:35 
  839 Rex Wallace           47 M  19/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:14:38 16:35 
  840 Megan Banks           44 F  59/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:14:38 16:36 
  841 Jen Thoennes          39 F  40/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:14:39 16:36 
  842 Diane Blair           57 F  71/129  F5559  Yucaipa       CA 1:14:44 16:37 
  843 Henry Dizney          84 M   3/4    M8099  Eugene        OR 1:14:44 16:37 
  844 Britt Anspach         40 M  17/35   M4044  Springfield   OR 1:14:47 16:38 
  845 Jenn Bethunem         29 F  50/100  F2529  Oakridge      OR 1:14:49 16:38 
  846 Ryann Haworth         31 F  51/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:14:50 16:38 
  847 Debi Vodvarka         52 F  70/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:14:50 16:38 
  848 David Piercy             M                 Eugene        OR 1:14:51 16:38 
  849 Jackie Gaskill        26 F  51/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:14:51 16:38 
  850 Lindsay Gaskill       25 F  52/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:14:51 16:38 
  851 Kathie Anderson       56 F  72/129  F5559  Springfield   OR 1:14:52 16:39 
  852 Dan Vodvarka          64 M  23/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:14:52 16:39 
  853 Denise Enos           49 F  62/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:14:53 16:39 
  854 Cari Garrigus         50 F  71/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:14:53 16:39 
  855 Shammah Gershom       11 F  32/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:14:53 16:39 
  856 Janet Bright          54 F  72/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:14:54 16:39 
  857 Jenette Kane          47 F  63/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:14:54 16:39 
  858 Tina Kerrigan         47 F  64/103  F4549  Dexter        OR 1:14:55 16:39 
  859 Lee Ann Erickson      32 F  52/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:14:55 16:39 
  860 Corby Miles           54 F  73/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:14:56 16:40 
  861 Marsha Rice           60 F  37/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:14:58 16:40 
  862 Mary Parthemer        55 F  73/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:15:02 16:41 
  863 Wendy Russo           57 F  74/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:15:02 16:41 
  864 Beth Bridges             F                 Eugene        OR 1:15:05 16:41 
  865 Mark Fleishman        47 M  20/34   M4549  Auburn        CA 1:15:06 16:42 
  866 Charles Fleishman     70 M  10/15   M7074  Port Hadlock  WA 1:15:06 16:42 
  867 Daisy Fleishman       16 F  34/58   F1519  Milford       CT 1:15:06 16:42 
  868 Patricia Boyle        41 F  60/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:15:07 16:42 
  869 Ben Fisher            44 M  18/35   M4044  Corvallis     OR 1:15:07 16:42 
  870 Cynthia Johnson       45 F  65/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:15:08 16:42 
  871 Phebe Udo             17 F  35/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:15:09 16:42 
  872 Chad Hinckley         32 M  11/28   M3034  Oakridge      OR 1:15:09 16:42 
  873 Linda Thies           58 F  75/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:15:09 16:42 
  874 Terri Mikkelsen       53 F  74/125  F5054  Eugene  Or 97 OR 1:15:09 16:42 
  875 Faye Stockie          55 F  76/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:15:11 16:43 
  876 Paul Martinek         61 M  24/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:15:13 16:43 
  877 Sally Bennett         56 F  77/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:15:14 16:43 
  878 Kellie Shelton        40 F  61/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:15:18 16:44 
  879 Bob Bussel            58 M  32/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:15:18 16:44 
  880 Maggie Dixon          09 F  26/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:15:20 16:45 
  881 Sara Sanbom           10 F  27/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:15:20 16:45 
  882 Gerard Miller         43 M  19/35   M4044  Springfield   OR 1:15:22 16:45 
  883 Terri Miller          41 F  62/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:15:22 16:45 
  884 Hannah Shlesinger     10 F  28/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:15:22 16:45 
  885 Siany Gordon          46 F  66/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:15:23 16:46 
  886 Daniel Shlesinger     07 M  35/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:15:24 16:46 
  887 Ellen Wiebe           10 F  29/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:15:25 16:46 
  888 McKenna Hein          10 F  30/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:15:25 16:46 
  889 Kathleen Melton       55 F  78/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:15:27 16:46 
  890 Lori Romania          53 F  75/125  F5054  Rancho Mirage CA 1:15:28 16:47 
  891 Desiree Udo           14 F  33/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:15:29 16:47 
  892 Rebecca Rochester     30 F  53/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:15:31 16:47 
  893 Brent Dorman          29 M  13/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:15:31 16:47 
  894 Tj Sybilrod           28 M  14/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:15:34 16:48 
  895 Alison Walker         38 F  41/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:15:35 16:48 
  896 Amanda Laird          22 F  33/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:15:35 16:48 
  897 John Schnell          64 M  25/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:15:35 16:48 
  898 Alanna Stamos         32 F  54/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:15:36 16:48 
  899 Bonnie Hoskinsonwiebe 44 F  63/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:15:36 16:48 
  900 Kelly Taylor          42 F  64/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:15:36 16:48 
  901 Larry Holbrook        60 M  26/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:15:37 16:49 
  902 Tom Foust             61 M  27/49   M6064  Creswell      OR 1:15:38 16:49 
  903 Steven Vermette       59 M  33/48   M5559  Springfield   OR 1:15:40 16:49 
  904 Evan Vermette         14 M  29/50   M1114  Springfield   OR 1:15:41 16:49 
  905 Teresa Wilson         59 F  79/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:15:45 16:50 
  906 Trisha Chang          28 F  53/100  F2529  San Francisco CA 1:15:46 16:51 
  907 Brenden Couper        10 M  36/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:15:46 16:51 
  908 Christine Simonitch   38 F  42/101  F3539  Seattle       WA 1:15:46 16:51 
  909 Elizabeth Cookson     51 F  76/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:15:47 16:51 
  910 Barbara Cookson       70 F   4/9    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:15:47 16:51 
  911 Joyce Couper          73 F   5/9    F7074  Eugene  Or    OR 1:15:48 16:51 
  912 Al Couper             71 M  11/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:15:48 16:51 
  913 Kristina Chang        31 F  55/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:15:48 16:51 
  914 Lynn Rea              49 F  67/103  F4549  Creswell      OR 1:15:49 16:51 
  915 Shannon Tarvin        26 F  54/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:15:49 16:51 
  916 Evelyn Nagy           64 F  38/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:15:51 16:52 
  917 Samang Po             44 M  20/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:15:52 16:52 
  918 Diane Drost           61 F  39/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:15:52 16:52 
  919 John Thomas           65 M  11/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:15:52 16:52 
  920 Wella Abaigar         33 F  56/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:15:53 16:52 
  921 Itzik Shlesinger      38 M  17/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:15:54 16:52 
  922 Lynn Jones            62 F  40/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:15:56 16:53 
  923 Judy Whitson          62 F  41/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:15:56 16:53 
  924 Becky Olsen           53 F  77/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:15:57 16:53 
  925 Kerry Vian            39 F  43/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:15:57 16:53 
  926 Rose Bond             37 F  44/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:15:57 16:53 
  927 Bruce Brown           66 M  12/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:15:58 16:53 
  928 Patrick Wiest         60 M  28/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:15:59 16:53 
  929 Carol Wiest           54 F  78/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:15:59 16:54 
  930 Laura Engelmann       42 F  65/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:16:00 16:54 
  931 Jessica Chapman       23 F  34/66   F2024  Seattle       WA 1:16:00 16:54 
  932 Sam Gallaway          28 M  15/26   M2529  Arlington     WA 1:16:00 16:54 
  933 Audrey Engelmann      08 F  31/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:16:01 16:54 
  934 Alan Schultz          10 M  37/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:16:02 16:54 
  935 Cheri Schultz         41 F  66/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:16:02 16:54 
  936 Lauren Whyte          24 F  35/66   F2024  Portland      OR 1:16:03 16:54 
  937 Cindy Loesch          47 F  68/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:16:03 16:54 
  938 Ej McManus            29 M  16/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:16:04 16:55 
  939 Paul Fortier          34 M  12/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:16:05 16:55 
  940 Phil Larsen           34 M  13/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:16:06 16:55 
  941 Sandra Craven         46 M  21/34   M4549  Salem         OR 1:16:09 16:56 
  942 Jeff Norton           30 M  14/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:16:11 16:56 
  943 Teresita Ladd         78 F   2/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:16:11 16:56 
  944 Eugene Youngman       57 M  34/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:16:14 16:57 
  945 Carrie Fortier        32 F  57/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:16:15 16:57 
  946 Jerry Balding         59 M  35/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:16:15 16:57 
  947 Janeen Schreiber      55 F  80/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:16:16 16:57 
  948 Nick Dayton           10 M  38/80   M0110  Seattle       WA 1:16:18 16:58 
  949 Alex Loesch           10 M  39/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:16:18 16:58 
  950 Joshua Loesch         08 M  40/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:16:18 16:58 
  951 Brian Loesch          45 M  22/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:16:18 16:58 
  952 Charlotte Kaleese     51 F  79/125  F5054  Drain         OR 1:16:19 16:58 
  953 Bianca Bartel         28 F  55/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:16:20 16:58 
  954 Emily Meyer           28 F  56/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:16:21 16:58 
  955 Allison Spotts        27 F  57/100  F2529  Portland      OR 1:16:21 16:58 
  956 Kathy Neilson         61 F  42/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:16:21 16:58 
  957 Daniel Neilson        27 M  17/26   M2529  Creswell      OR 1:16:22 16:59 
  958 Peggy Mitchell        58 F  81/129  F5559  Salem         OR 1:16:22 16:59 
  959 Kari Reetz            38 F  45/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:16:23 16:59 
  960 George Frey           09 M  41/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:16:24 16:59 
  961 Katie Hamblin         30 F  58/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:16:24 16:59 
  962 John Hamblin          30 M  15/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:16:24 16:59 
  963 Wendy Cronk           33 F  59/100  F3034  Albany        OR 1:16:26 17:00 
  964 Mark Penrod           13 M  30/50   M1114  Seattle       WA 1:16:28 17:00 
  965 Paula Reininger       52 F  80/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:16:29 17:00 
  966 Matt Dayton           13 M  31/50   M1114  Seattle       WA 1:16:29 17:00 
  967 Paul Dayton           52 M  20/37   M5054  Seattle       WA 1:16:30 17:00 
  968 Gwen Dayton           51 F  81/125  F5054  Tigard        OR 1:16:33 17:01 
  969 Dennis Shen           54 M  21/37   M5054  Tigard        OR 1:16:34 17:01 
  970 Kayla Romero Constan  21 F  36/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:16:34 17:01 
  971 Traci Mayhem          30 F  60/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:16:38 17:02 
  972 Todd Mayham           35 M  18/38   M3539  Springfield   OR 1:16:39 17:02 
  973 Ruth Beardsley        36 F  46/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:16:42 17:03 
  974 Isabella Beardsley    07 F  32/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:16:42 17:03 
  975 Parter Dixon          08 M  42/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:16:43 17:03 
  976 Louisa Frey           07 F  33/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:16:43 17:03 
  977 Nancy Garboden        42 F  67/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:16:43 17:03 
  978 Ruth Erickson         50 F  82/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:16:44 17:03 
  979 Holly Mills           62 F  43/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:16:46 17:04 
  980 Steven Langston       63 M  29/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:16:46 17:04 
  981 Barbara Nichols       55 F  82/129  F5559  Springfield   OR 1:16:48 17:04 
  982 Katie Maack           26 F  58/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:16:49 17:05 
  983 Payton Yow            23 M   8/12   M2024  Eugene        OR 1:16:49 17:05 
  984 Jeanne Westphal       57 F  83/129  F5559  Crescent City CA 1:16:51 17:05 
  985 Linda Lyke            58 F  84/129  F5559  Grants Pass   OR 1:16:54 17:06 
  986 Don Lyke              64 M  30/49   M6064  Grants Pass   OR 1:16:54 17:06 
  987 Julie Reynolds        47 F  69/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:16:59 17:07 
  988 Mary Foust            60 F  44/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:01 17:07 
  989 Jim Stroop            62 M  31/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:01 17:07 
  990 Margaret Frey         44 F  68/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:17:01 17:07 
  991 Gina Bonomini         41 F  69/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:17:03 17:08 
  992 Erika Copening        32 F  61/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:17:03 17:08 
  993 Collin Goolsby        30 M  16/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:17:03 17:08 
  994 Rodney Miles          56 M  36/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:17:04 17:08 
  995 Anne Marie Levis      46 F  70/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:17:04 17:08 
  996 Vinh Van              31 M  17/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:17:07 17:08 
  997 Rachel Gray           24 F  37/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:17:07 17:09 
  998 Molly Wiest           22 F  38/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:17:07 17:09 
  999 Leslie Miles          24 F  39/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:17:07 17:09 
 1000 Sara Vaughn           28 F  59/100  F2529  Cottage Grove OR 1:17:08 17:09 
 1001 Alice Ahlstedt        57 F  85/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:17:09 17:09 
 1002 Orozbek Kenjetaev        M                 Eugene        OR 1:17:10 17:09 
 1003 Annie Monroe          69 F  21/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:17:10 17:09 
 1004 Beth Standridge       41 F  70/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:17:11 17:09 
 1005 Dave Standridge       46 M  23/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:17:11 17:10 
 1006 Laurie Parrish        49 F  71/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:17:11 17:10 
 1007 Amelia Austin         11 F  34/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:17:11 17:10 
 1008 Julie Yip             55 F  86/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:17:12 17:10 
 1009 Carla Levinski        55 F  87/129  F5559  Wilbur        OR 1:17:13 17:10 
 1010 Ben Sappington        25 M  18/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:17:14 17:10 
 1011 Brent MacCluer        36 M  19/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:17:14 17:10 
 1012 Nicole Andresendougla 26 F  60/100  F2529  Westfir       OR 1:17:14 17:10 
 1013 Bryan Cook            14 M  32/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:17:15 17:10 
 1014 Jacklyn Cook          12 F  35/60   F1114  Medford       OR 1:17:16 17:11 
 1015 Pat Cook              44 M  21/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:17:16 17:11 
 1016 Reba Rice             19 F  36/58   F1519  Lowell        OR 1:17:17 17:11 
 1017 Lindsey Maher         23 F  40/66   F2024  Lowell        OR 1:17:17 17:11 
 1018 Sheila Timm           61 F  45/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:18 17:11 
 1019 Janice Krom           65 F  22/43   F6569  Springfield   OR 1:17:18 17:11 
 1020 Melissa Potter        31 F  62/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:17:18 17:11 
 1021 Tricia Tate           51 F  83/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:17:19 17:11 
 1022 Valerie Shuck         30 F  63/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:17:19 17:11 
 1023 Kelsey Kawders        23 F  41/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:17:21 17:12 
 1024 Rachel Cummings       57 F  88/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:17:21 17:12 
 1025 Robert McCorkle       75 M   2/7    M7579  Eugene        OR 1:17:22 17:12 
 1026 Joseph Enders         65 M  13/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:17:22 17:12 
 1027 Shawna Maher          45 F  72/103  F4549  Lowell        OR 1:17:23 17:12 
 1028 Maci Brock            12 F  36/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:17:23 17:12 
 1029 Juliet Tobin          08 F  34/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:17:24 17:12 
 1030 Peri Moritz           46 F  73/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:17:25 17:13 
 1031 Wolf Moritz           42 M  22/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:17:26 17:13 
 1032 Quentin Hartman       31 M  18/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:17:28 17:13 
 1033 Kat Vitkovskaya       24 F  42/66   F2024  Portland      OR 1:17:29 17:13 
 1034 Alex Reid             30 M  19/28   M3034  Portland      OR 1:17:31 17:14 
 1035 Zeny Tapp             56 F  89/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:17:35 17:15 
 1036 Jeannine Tapp         58 F  90/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:17:35 17:15 
 1037 Lindsey Seubert       28 F  61/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:17:37 17:15 
 1038 Linda Royer           54 F  84/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:17:37 17:15 
 1039 Randall McGowen       61 M  32/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:38 17:15 
 1040 Rachel Foster         64 F  46/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:38 17:16 
 1041 Pat Evans             63 F  47/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:40 17:16 
 1042 Mike Fix              64 M  33/49   M6064  Cheshire      OR 1:17:40 17:16 
 1043 Wyane Evans           63 M  34/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:41 17:16 
 1044 Pam Zellers           57 F  91/129  F5559  Walton        OR 1:17:45 17:17 
 1045 Brenda Inman          53 F  85/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:17:45 17:17 
 1046 Sachiko Kamioka       41 F  71/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:17:46 17:17 
 1047 Olivia Pierce         31 F  64/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:17:46 17:17 
 1048 Meegan Ward           38 F  47/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:17:48 17:18 
 1049 Destiney Haney        19 F  37/58   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:17:48 17:18 
 1050 Mark Miller           39 M  20/38   M3539  Springfield   OR 1:17:50 17:18 
 1051 Ashlea Haney          15 F  38/58   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:17:50 17:18 
 1052 Michael Alvarado      19 M  17/26   M1519  Springfield   OR 1:17:50 17:18 
 1053 Eleesia Ulush            F                 Eugene        OR 1:17:51 17:18 
 1054 Gloria Morgan         62 F  48/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:51 17:18 
 1055 Dorothy Hollands      21 F  43/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:17:51 17:18 
 1056 Jamison Morgan        34 M  20/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:17:51 17:18 
 1057 Glarin Morgan         30 F  65/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:17:52 17:19 
 1058 Michelle Jackson      44 F  72/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:17:53 17:19 
 1059 Kreistin Mahan        44 F  73/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:17:53 17:19 
 1060 Ariel Vaughn          24 F  44/66   F2024  Cottage Grove OR 1:17:54 17:19 
 1061 Katy Vaughn           55 F  92/129  F5559  Cottage Grove OR 1:17:55 17:19 
 1062 Madeline Richard      15 F  39/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:17:55 17:19 
 1063 Virginia Fast         64 F  49/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:17:59 17:20 
 1064 Patti McMahan         55 F  93/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:17:59 17:20 
 1065 Jalen Rose            16 F  40/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:18:00 17:20 
 1066 Therese Hughes        63 F  50/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:18:00 17:20 
 1067 Susan Ashton          68 F  23/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:18:00 17:20 
 1068 Miriam Bradetich      47 F  74/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:18:03 17:21 
 1069 Kate Schaffner        56 F  94/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:18:05 17:22 
 1070 Laura Smith           30 F  66/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:18:06 17:22 
 1071 Jeff Smith            29 M  19/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:18:06 17:22 
 1072 Adam Steckel          49 M  24/34   M4549  Beaverton     OR 1:18:06 17:22 
 1073 Amy Steckel           53 F  86/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:18:06 17:22 
 1074 Tia Hazapis           34 F  67/100  F3034  Garden Home   OR 1:18:10 17:23 
 1075 Karen Gale            66 F  24/43   F6569  Medford       OR 1:18:11 17:23 
 1076 Chris Hoff            35 M  21/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:18:13 17:23 
 1077 Karen Hoff            35 F  48/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:18:13 17:23 
 1078 Sonia Wildish         56 F  95/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:18:13 17:23 
 1079 Lindsey Gorman        15 F  41/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:18:13 17:23 
 1080 Mary Gorman           51 F  87/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:18:13 17:23 
 1081 Bill Blevins          74 M  12/15   M7074  Springfield   OR 1:18:14 17:23 
 1082 Beverley Bonniksen    63 F  51/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:18:14 17:24 
 1083 Elizabeth Hayes       54 F  88/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:18:15 17:24 
 1084 Cheryl Dame           63 F  52/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:18:15 17:24 
 1085 Laura Schwander       24 F  45/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:18:16 17:24 
 1086 Levi Bruns            08 M  43/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:18:16 17:24 
 1087 Sharon Bruns          47 F  75/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:18:16 17:24 
 1088 Cole Bruus            14 M  33/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:18:16 17:24 
 1089 Amanda Woolridge      36 F  49/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:18:17 17:24 
 1090 Sharron Graham        62 F  53/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:18:17 17:24 
 1091 Maryssa McIntosh      12 F  37/60   F1114  Cottage Grove OR 1:18:21 17:25 
 1092 Paula Kennedy         48 F  76/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:18:21 17:25 
 1093 Claire Sperry         24 F  46/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:18:21 17:25 
 1094 Fred Sperry           54 M  22/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:18:24 17:26 
 1095 Philip Gissel         55 M  37/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:18:25 17:26 
 1096 Christie Newland      59 F  96/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:18:26 17:26 
 1097 Isabelle Richard      12 F  38/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:18:27 17:26 
 1098 T.J. Richard          42 F  74/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:18:27 17:26 
 1099 Lily Richard          03 F  35/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:18:27 17:26 
 1100 Shannon Richard       41 F  75/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:18:28 17:27 
 1101 Pam Morgan            58 F  97/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:18:29 17:27 
 1102 Candy Whitney         62 F  54/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:18:29 17:27 
 1103 Connie Leach          63 F  55/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:18:29 17:27 
 1104 Tamra Rogers          50 F  89/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:18:30 17:27 
 1105 Rita Healey           61 F  56/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:18:35 17:28 
 1106 Bob Newland           61 M  35/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:18:40 17:29 
 1107 Logan Dyer            13 M  34/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:18:44 17:30 
 1108 Sandra Larsen         72 F   6/9    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:18:47 17:31 
 1109 Lunita Hawkins        66 F  25/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:18:47 17:31 
 1110 Seth Dyer             08 M  44/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:18:47 17:31 
 1111 Alexandra Hoy         17 F  42/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:18:48 17:31 
 1112 David Hoy             49 M  25/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:18:49 17:31 
 1113 Angela Postman        28 F  62/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:18:49 17:31 
 1114 Ryan Postman          29 M  20/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:18:49 17:31 
 1115 Linda Postman         54 F  90/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:18:50 17:32 
 1116 Shauna Dyer           38 F  50/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:18:53 17:32 
 1117 Erin Thompson         07 F  36/72   F0110  Springfield   OR 1:18:54 17:32 
 1118 Dennis Postman        55 M  38/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:18:55 17:33 
 1119 Terri Thompson        63 F  57/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:18:57 17:33 
 1120 Donnine Carey         57 F  98/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:18:59 17:33 
 1121 Mike Sampels          35 M  22/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:18:59 17:34 
 1122 Jake Thompson         68 M  14/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:19:01 17:34 
 1123 Sally O'Donnell       59 F  99/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:19:02 17:34 
 1124 Carla Leach           62 F  58/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:19:04 17:35 
 1125 Bryna Livingston      69 F  26/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:19:05 17:35 
 1126 Amy Kessler           32 F  68/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:19:09 17:36 
 1127 Sarah McKee           35 F  51/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:19:10 17:36 
 1128 Sara Hardie           23 F  47/66   F2024  Gresham       OR 1:19:14 17:37 
 1129 Regina Hardie         53 F  91/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:19:14 17:37 
 1130 Sheila Daughtry       52 F  92/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:19:15 17:37 
 1131 Aileen Trainor           F                 Eugene        OR 1:19:16 17:37 
 1132 Emily Sweeney         28 F  63/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:19:16 17:37 
 1133 Michelle Epperson     38 F  52/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:19:16 17:37 
 1134 Juli Fields           41 F  76/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:19:17 17:37 
 1135 Alison Goers          59 F 100/129  F5559  Atascadero    CA 1:19:17 17:38 
 1136 Dallin Cone           13 M  35/50   M1114  Springfield   OR 1:19:17 17:38 
 1137 Leah Smith            21 F  48/66   F2024  Shedd         OR 1:19:18 17:38 
 1138 Kimberly Langley      20 F  49/66   F2024  Euene         OR 1:19:18 17:38 
 1139 Carolyn Hebert        40 F  77/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:19:19 17:38 
 1140 James Hebert          09 M  45/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:19:19 17:38 
 1141 Nathan Reineke        18 M  18/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:19:20 17:38 
 1142 Charlotte Vandercar   03 F  37/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:19:21 17:38 
 1143 Katie Petit           25 F  64/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:19:25 17:39 
 1144 Jaden Molony          08 M  46/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:19:25 17:39 
 1145 Tami Molony           38 F  53/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:19:25 17:39 
 1146 Carson Hughes         25 M  21/26   M2529  Springfield   OR 1:19:26 17:40 
 1147 Aiasa Hughes          28 F  65/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:19:26 17:40 
 1148 Devri Molony          10 F  38/72   F0110  Springfield   OR 1:19:27 17:40 
 1149 Tori Pratt            62 F  59/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:19:28 17:40 
 1150 Renee Glore           51 F  93/125  F5054  Cheshire      OR 1:19:31 17:41 
 1151 Lindsay Glore         26 F  66/100  F2529  Cheshire      OR 1:19:31 17:41 
 1152 Anthony Michaels      60 M  36/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:19:34 17:41 
 1153 Ariana Gibbs          07 F  39/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:19:35 17:42 
 1154 Robyn Gibbs           42 F  78/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:19:35 17:42 
 1155 Cynthia Stockwell     59 F 101/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:19:35 17:42 
 1156 Madison Thelin        01 F  40/72   F0110  Klamath Falls OR 1:19:37 17:42 
 1157 Susan Butler          67 F  27/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:19:38 17:42 
 1158 Daisy Hurst           33 F  69/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:19:39 17:42 
 1159 Christopher Boger     37 M  23/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:19:40 17:43 
 1160 Jane-Eyre McDonald    65 F  28/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:19:44 17:44 
 1161 Pamela Shaver         50 F  94/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:19:57 17:46 
 1162 Samira Moussaoui      32 F  70/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:19:58 17:46 
 1163 Larry Shaver          51 M  23/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:19:58 17:47 
 1164 Lindsey Jackson       26 F  67/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:20:01 17:47 
 1165 Luke Jackson          28 M  22/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:20:02 17:47 
 1166 Janette Jones         52 F  95/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:20:02 17:48 
 1167 Hayden Neault         09 M  47/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:20:02 17:48 
 1168 Shaon Hodges          37 F  54/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:20:03 17:48 
 1169 Lenore Toncheff       51 F  96/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:20:03 17:48 
 1170 Tracy Richardson      37 F  55/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:20:03 17:48 
 1171 Jennifer Alderman     32 F  71/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:20:04 17:48 
 1172 Doug Bissell          43 M  23/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:20:05 17:48 
 1173 Jason Alderman        38 M  24/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:20:06 17:48 
 1174 Zaynab Abaas          35 F  56/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:20:06 17:48 
 1175 Michael Lucas         03 M  48/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:20:07 17:49 
 1176 Madeleine Lucas       07 F  41/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:20:07 17:49 
 1177 Anthony Lucas         35 M  25/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:20:07 17:49 
 1178 Kristen Hutchinson    15 F  43/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:20:08 17:49 
 1179 Kristina Padgett      47 F  77/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:20:08 17:49 
 1180 Kitty Hutchinson      49 F  78/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:20:08 17:49 
 1181 Brett Wildrick        22 M   9/12   M2024  Springfield   OR 1:20:10 17:49 
 1182 Jeanette Prior        47 F  79/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:20:12 17:50 
 1183 Denise Keown          47 F  80/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:20:13 17:50 
 1184 Betty Weidenhaft      47 F  81/103  F4549  Harrisburg    OR 1:20:13 17:50 
 1185 Sandra Dilbeck        65 F  29/43   F6569  Springfield   OR 1:20:17 17:51 
 1186 Claudia Liontos       65 F  30/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:20:17 17:51 
 1187 Demetri Liontos       72 M  13/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:20:18 17:51 
 1188 Philip Smith          66 M  15/26   M6569  Sherwood      OR 1:20:18 17:51 
 1189 Jennifer Erickson     36 F  57/101  F3539  Beaverton     OR 1:20:20 17:51 
 1190 Diana Andrus          56 F 102/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:20:20 17:51 
 1191 Lucy Erickson         07 F  42/72   F0110  Beaverton     OR 1:20:20 17:51 
 1192 Karen Vancamp         60 F  60/77   F6064  Klamath Falls OR 1:20:20 17:52 
 1193 Trinity Brooks        08 F  43/72   F0110  Springfield   OR 1:20:23 17:52 
 1194 Alex Brooks           10 M  49/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:20:24 17:52 
 1195 Jeannette Daletas     75 F   3/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:20:25 17:53 
 1196 Sharon Mosley         47 F  82/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:20:25 17:53 
 1197 Sharon Kimble         65 F  31/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:20:27 17:53 
 1198 Richard Long          58 M  39/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:20:27 17:53 
 1199 Sally Long            63 F  61/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:20:28 17:53 
 1200 Calder Smith          10 M  50/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:20:33 17:54 
 1201 Diane Pergamit        56 F 103/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:20:34 17:55 
 1202 Max Engelmann         19 M  19/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:20:34 17:55 
 1203 Ron Culpepper         64 M  37/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:20:36 17:55 
 1204 Maggie Baker          53 F  97/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:20:37 17:55 
 1205 Richard Baker         70 M  14/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:20:37 17:55 
 1206 Toni Moro             56 F 104/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:20:37 17:55 
 1207 James Bevins          52 M  24/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:20:38 17:56 
 1208 Orin Briggs           12 M  36/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:20:38 17:56 
 1209 Michelle Gunther      26 F  68/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:20:39 17:56 
 1210 Mark Syrios           18 M  20/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:20:39 17:56 
 1211 Bill Syrios           56 M  40/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:20:40 17:56 
 1212 Teresa Syrios         55 F 105/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:20:40 17:56 
 1213 Vicki Vanecek-Young   56 F 106/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:20:45 17:57 
 1214 Dorothy Zemach        46 F  83/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:20:45 17:57 
 1215 Christine Waddell     38 F  58/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:20:46 17:57 
 1216 Will Mitchell         52 M  25/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:20:47 17:57 
 1217 Terie Hansen          39 F  59/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:20:47 17:58 
 1218 Melinda Handy         41 F  79/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:20:47 17:58 
 1219 Sarah Meshke          28 F  69/100  F2529  San Jose      CA 1:20:48 17:58 
 1220 Lisa West             57 F 107/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:20:48 17:58 
 1221 Jenny Ross            28 F  70/100  F2529  San Francisco CA 1:20:49 17:58 
 1222 Nicola Moore          13 F  39/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:20:50 17:58 
 1223 Tony Green            40 M  24/35   M4044  Springfield   OR 1:20:50 17:58 
 1224 Doug Ginter           54 M  26/37   M5054  Springfield   OR 1:20:50 17:58 
 1225 Claire Farrington     13 F  40/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:20:51 17:58 
 1226 Abby Crowell          12 F  41/60   F1114  Elmira        OR 1:20:51 17:58 
 1227 Caitlin Patton        13 F  42/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:20:51 17:58 
 1228 Victoria Hutchinson   12 F  43/60   F1114  Mesquite      TX 1:20:51 17:58 
 1229 Emmalynn Moore        13 F  44/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:20:52 17:59 
 1230 Cylithia Moore        49 F  84/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:20:53 17:59 
 1231 Jonathan Hebert       15 M  21/26   M1519  Springfield   OR 1:20:55 17:59 
 1232 Jeremy Hebert         12 M  37/50   M1114  Springfield   OR 1:20:55 17:59 
 1233 Taylor Bateman        08 F  44/72   F0110  Junction City OR 1:20:55 17:59 
 1234 Christine Bateman     36 F  60/101  F3539  Junction City OR 1:20:56 18:00 
 1235 Debra Bass            46 F  85/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:20:57 18:00 
 1236 Traci Snider-Powell   32 F  72/100  F3034  Junction City OR 1:20:57 18:00 
 1237 Chris Plummer         12 M  38/50   M1114  Harrisburg    OR 1:20:57 18:00 
 1238 Laurinda Andrist      44 F  80/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:20:57 18:00 
 1239 Jodi Zulyevic         34 F  73/100  F3034  Harrisburg    OR 1:20:57 18:00 
 1240 Nola Hampton-Bradle   02 F  45/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:21:00 18:00 
 1241 Jessica Hampton       32 F  74/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:21:01 18:01 
 1242 Mike Tobin            45 M  26/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:21:03 18:01 
 1243 Jamison Tobin         03 M  51/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:21:05 18:01 
 1244 Joe Mosley            56 M  41/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:21:05 18:02 
 1245 Mitch Daletas         77 M   3/7    M7579  Eugene        OR 1:21:06 18:02 
 1246 Miranda Newman        07 F  46/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:21:06 18:02 
 1247 Antonio Vega          12 M  39/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:21:09 18:02 
 1248 Rose Moffitt          79 F   4/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:21:10 18:03 
 1249 Khin Ma Ma Lah        48 F  86/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:21:12 18:03 
 1250 Richard Moffitt       79 M   4/7    M7579  Eugene        OR 1:21:12 18:03 
 1251 Tommy Newman          14 M  40/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:21:13 18:03 
 1252 Nola Colvin           59 F 108/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:21:18 18:04 
 1253 Kylee Lee             27 F  71/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:21:18 18:04 
 1254 Diane Greenwood       43 F  81/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:21:19 18:05 
 1255 Scott Pope            52 M  27/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:21:19 18:05 
 1256 Oliver Loreto         07 M  52/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:21:20 18:05 
 1257 Andrea Loreto         47 M  27/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:21:21 18:05 
 1258 Kate Mondloch         38 F  61/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:21:21 18:05 
 1259 Rich Vaughn           64 M  38/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:21:30 18:07 
 1260 Vern Farmer           65 M  16/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:21:30 18:07 
 1261 Terrance Gough        64 M  39/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:21:33 18:08 
 1262 Lisa Worley           57 F 109/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:21:44 18:10 
 1263 Tenaya Meaux          37 F  62/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:21:44 18:10 
 1264 Diana Sobczynski      37 F  63/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:21:45 18:10 
 1265 Marie Goodwin         81 F   2/4    F8099  Springfield   OR 1:21:45 18:10 
 1266 Whitney Schaaf        28 F  72/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:21:46 18:11 
 1267 Douglas Schaaf        60 M  40/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:21:46 18:11 
 1268 Lauren Rosander       06 F  47/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:21:46 18:11 
 1269 Kelly Rosander        38 F  64/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:21:47 18:11 
 1270 Patrick Chinn         41 M  25/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:21:47 18:11 
 1271 Tracy King            41 F  82/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:21:48 18:11 
 1272 Lynette Huss          30 F  75/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:21:49 18:11 
 1273 Min Htin              41 M  26/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:21:54 18:12 
 1274 Starla Dimino         46 F  87/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:21:54 18:12 
 1275 Sherri Pinkerton      52 F  98/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:21:55 18:13 
 1276 David Pinkerton       53 M  28/37   M5054  Springfield   OR 1:21:55 18:13 
 1277 Piper Hamlin          53 F  99/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:22:07 18:15 
 1278 Julie Bright          43 F  83/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:22:09 18:16 
 1279 Jasmine Doremus       10 F  48/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:22:09 18:16 
 1280 Meghan Doremus        10 F  49/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:22:09 18:16 
 1281 Donna Bright          46 F  88/103  F4549  Lakewood      CO 1:22:10 18:16 
 1282 Gloia Hyde            60 F  62/77   F6064  Stephenville  TX 1:22:16 18:17 
 1283 Kay Hyde-Patton       40 F  84/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:22:16 18:17 
 1284 Nancy Hardy           54 F 100/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:22:20 18:18 
 1285 Morton Shaevitz       75 M   5/7    M7579  La Jolla      CA 1:22:23 18:19 
 1286 Alyse Vogt            25 F  73/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:22:28 18:20 
 1287 Tami Soule            43 F  85/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:22:29 18:20 
 1288 Mary Gail Evans-Walle 70 F   7/9    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:22:31 18:21 
 1289 Sherley McNaught      82 F   3/4    F8099  Eugene        OR 1:22:31 18:21 
 1290 Joyce Mixer           77 F   5/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:22:32 18:21 
 1291 Suzanne McManus       47 F  89/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:22:32 18:21 
 1292 Liz Dore              59 F 110/129  F5559  Melbourne Bea FL 1:22:33 18:21 
 1293 Ray Gale              66 M  17/26   M6569  Medford       OR 1:22:34 18:21 
 1294 Eva Frey              13 F  45/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:22:35 18:22 
 1295 Raymond Frey          54 M  29/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:22:37 18:22 
 1296 Andrea Roemen         27 F  74/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:22:37 18:22 
 1297 Joel Bartlett         51 M  30/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:22:38 18:22 
 1298 Holly Owens           27 F  75/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:22:38 18:22 
 1299 Pat Mahoney           69 F  32/43   F6569  Springfield   OR 1:22:44 18:24 
 1300 Andrew Martinez       10 M  53/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:22:48 18:24 
 1301 Mavjorie Shaevitz     67 F  33/43   F6569  La Jolla      CA 1:22:50 18:25 
 1302 Robin Karns           31 F  76/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:22:51 18:25 
 1303 Hannah Montgomery     11 F  46/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:22:52 18:25 
 1304 Kaitlyn Champoux      11 F  47/60   F1114  Creswell      OR 1:22:59 18:27 
 1305 Jaclyn McQuaid        10 F  50/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:23:00 18:27 
 1306 Peggy McQuaid         48 F  90/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:23:01 18:27 
 1307 Alex McQuaid          12 M  41/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:23:02 18:27 
 1308 Chris Traver          57 F 111/129  F5559  Springfield   OR 1:23:02 18:28 
 1309 David Pottinger       63 M  41/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:23:05 18:28 
 1310 Howard Traver         63 M  42/49   M6064  Springfield   OR 1:23:07 18:29 
 1311 Debbie Randall        54 F 101/125  F5054  Noti          OR 1:23:14 18:30 
 1312 Lynda Hardwick        52 F 102/125  F5054  Cottage Grove OR 1:23:14 18:30 
 1313 Laura Montgomery      44 F  86/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:23:19 18:31 
 1314 Brent Lingo           32 M  21/28   M3034  Veneta        OR 1:23:21 18:32 
 1315 Maria Garcia          33 F  77/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:23:22 18:32 
 1316 Heather Grogan        38 F  65/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:23:22 18:32 
 1317 Kiley McCurry         10 F  51/72   F0110  Springfield   OR 1:23:23 18:32 
 1318 Myra Fassett          48 F  91/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:23:23 18:32 
 1319 Norm Locke            63 M  43/49   M6064  Sun City West AZ 1:23:23 18:32 
 1320 Casey McCurry         37 F  66/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:23:24 18:32 
 1321 Natalie McCurry       07 F  52/72   F0110  Springfield   OR 1:23:24 18:32 
 1322 Lea Zagorin           18 F  44/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:23:28 18:33 
 1323 David McIntire        54 M  31/37   M5054  Ferndale      WA 1:23:39 18:36 
 1324 Gayle Norris          41 F  87/122  F4044  Coburg        OR 1:23:44 18:37 
 1325 Shannon Williams      44 F  88/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:23:45 18:37 
 1326 Bret Fuller              M                 Eugene        OR 1:24:01 18:41 
 1327 Brandon Tolles        14 M  42/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:24:04 18:41 
 1328 Madeline Tolles       14 F  48/60   F1114                   1:24:04 18:41 
 1329 Etman Smith           14 M  43/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:24:07 18:42 
 1330 Jt Adams              05 M  54/80   M0110  Alpharetta    GA 1:24:09 18:42 
 1331 John Adams            36 M  26/38   M3539  Alpharetta    GA 1:24:09 18:42 
 1332 Reece Enders          06 M  55/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:24:10 18:43 
 1333 Rhiannon Adams        33 F  78/100  F3034  Alpharetta    GA 1:24:10 18:43 
 1334 Andrew Johnson        12 M  44/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:24:12 18:43 
 1335 Kelli Warner          38 F  67/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:24:12 18:43 
 1336 Ciara Sullivan        11 F  49/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:24:13 18:43 
 1337 Rebecca Kammerer      12 F  50/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:24:13 18:43 
 1338 Christopher Bernard   37 M  27/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:24:14 18:44 
 1339 Clare Bretschneider   09 F  53/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:24:15 18:44 
 1340 Dana Bernard          35 F  68/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:24:15 18:44 
 1341 Mayr Makenna          50 F 103/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:24:16 18:44 
 1342 Chicora Martin        36 F  69/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:24:16 18:44 
 1343 Gemma Bretschneider   01 F  54/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:24:17 18:44 
 1344 Tessa Bretschneider   06 F  55/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:24:17 18:44 
 1345 Keri Swanson          38 F  70/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:24:17 18:44 
 1346 Sean Bretschneider    40 M  27/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:24:18 18:44 
 1347 Donna Yeaw            35 F  71/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:24:18 18:44 
 1348 Krystal Campolo       39 F  72/101  F3539  Topanga       CA 1:24:19 18:45 
 1349 Linda Erickson        54 F 104/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:24:22 18:45 
 1350 Janice Mart           55 F 112/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:24:30 18:47 
 1351 Val Hong              53 F 105/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:24:30 18:47 
 1352 Jan Wagner            57 F 113/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:24:31 18:47 
 1353 Barbara Cooper        58 F 114/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:24:34 18:48 
 1354 Susan Caley           58 F 115/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:24:34 18:48 
 1355 Connie Kentta         66 F  34/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:24:35 18:48 
 1356 Bill Kentta           65 M  18/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:24:35 18:48 
 1357 Jeannette Kimball     75 F   6/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:24:38 18:49 
 1358 Sue Bach              75 F   7/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:24:38 18:49 
 1359 Madelyn Sullivan      12 F  51/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:24:38 18:49 
 1360 Eric Henshen          36 M  28/38   M3539  Springfield   OR 1:24:39 18:49 
 1361 Hanadi Succor         12 F  52/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:24:40 18:49 
 1362 Jacob Koscho          08 M  56/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:24:40 18:49 
 1363 Matthew Koscho        05 M  57/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:24:40 18:49 
 1364 Caryn Kimble          44 F  89/122  F4044  Cottage Grove OR 1:24:43 18:50 
 1365 Kc Kimble             07 M  58/80   M0110  Cottage Grove OR 1:24:44 18:50 
 1366 Michael Koscho        39 M  29/38   M3539  Springfield   OR 1:24:44 18:50 
 1367 Sandra Koscho         39 F  73/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:24:44 18:50 
 1368 Lisa Abia Smith       43 F  90/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:24:46 18:51 
 1369 Charlene Engelmann    43 F  91/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:24:46 18:51 
 1370 Owen Engelmann        51 M  32/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:24:46 18:51 
 1371 Michael Smith         43 M  28/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:24:47 18:51 
 1372 Katie Solander        59 F 116/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:24:47 18:51 
 1373 Sarah Faulk           41 F  92/122  F4044  Covington     WA 1:24:48 18:51 
 1374 Mariah Reese          23 F  50/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:24:48 18:51 
 1375 Mathias Mittge        06 M  59/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:24:54 18:52 
 1376 Denise Smith          54 F 106/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:24:55 18:53 
 1377 Laurie Gribskov       57 F 117/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:24:55 18:53 
 1378 Amanda Hash           31 F  79/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:25:01 18:54 
 1379 Tonya Louie           41 F  93/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:25:02 18:54 
 1380 Shine Eugene          39 F  74/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:25:02 18:54 
 1381 Danny Hash            32 M  22/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:25:02 18:54 
 1382 Mindy Scott           41 F  94/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:25:02 18:54 
 1383 Sarah Schultz         22 F  51/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:25:04 18:55 
 1384 Tracey Henshen        40 F  95/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:25:08 18:56 
 1385 Samantha Perryman     40 F  96/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:25:11 18:56 
 1386 Judy Betts            40 F  97/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:25:12 18:56 
 1387 Brody Mittge          05 M  60/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:25:13 18:57 
 1388 Zack Mittge           34 M  23/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:25:13 18:57 
 1389 Miles Wendlandt       22 M  10/12   M2024  Springfield   OR 1:25:13 18:57 
 1390 Jack Bunch            56 M  42/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:25:18 18:58 
 1391 Kaylynn Olney         33 F  80/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:25:18 18:58 
 1392 Stacy Lusk            35 F  75/101  F3539  Pocatello     ID 1:25:19 18:58 
 1393 Todd Olney            36 M  30/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:25:19 18:58 
 1394 Caleb Thomas          22 M  11/12   M2024  Eugene        OR 1:25:26 18:59 
 1395 Lorna Staveland       85 F   4/4    F8099  Veneta        OR 1:25:27 19:00 
 1396 Dustin Johnson        29 M  23/26   M2529  Portland      OR 1:25:27 19:00 
 1397 Maricel Teague        39 F  76/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:25:29 19:00 
 1398 Lynda Atto            42 F  98/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:25:31 19:01 
 1399 Whitney Morse         26 F  76/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:25:31 19:01 
 1400 Susan Turner          52 F 107/125  F5054  Los Angeles   CA 1:25:32 19:01 
 1401 Janna Stewart         25 F  77/100  F2529  Colorado Spri CO 1:25:32 19:01 
 1402 Kathy Madison         58 F 118/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:25:39 19:02 
 1403 Eugenia Siedler       55 F 119/129  F5559  Wasilla       AK 1:25:39 19:02 
 1404 Joann English         66 F  35/43   F6569  Springfield   OR 1:25:39 19:02 
 1405 Shannon English       40 F  99/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:25:41 19:03 
 1406 Lindsay Vaughn        31 F  81/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:25:52 19:05 
 1407 Dorothy Benson        73 F   8/9    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:25:53 19:06 
 1408 Amanda Vaughn         21 F  52/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:25:53 19:06 
 1409 Nancy Farmer          63 F  63/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:25:54 19:06 
 1410 Sandy Vaughn          64 F  64/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:25:54 19:06 
 1411 Aden Benson           08 M  61/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:25:54 19:06 
 1412 Teresa Berg           48 F  92/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:26:02 19:08 
 1413 Merra Hein            26 F  78/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:26:03 19:08 
 1414 Reema Zarough            F                 Eugene        OR 1:26:03 19:08 
 1415 Genaveve Gonzales     18 F  45/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:26:05 19:08 
 1416 Monica Gonzales       37 F  77/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:26:05 19:08 
 1417 Sofia Gonzales        09 F  56/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:26:05 19:08 
 1418 Luis Gonzales         12 M  45/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:26:06 19:08 
 1419 Kayla Hafdahl         22 F  53/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:26:07 19:09 
 1420 Terry Hafdahl         52 F 108/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:26:08 19:09 
 1421 Paula Pottinger       63 F  65/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:26:20 19:12 
 1422 Lynn Krupey           42 F 100/122  F4044  Wilmington    NC 1:26:20 19:12 
 1423 Dorothy Soper         68 F  36/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:26:21 19:12 
 1424 Bryson Dejong         29 M  24/26   M2529  San Francisco CA 1:26:21 19:12 
 1425 Holly Brown           45 F  93/103  F4549  San Francisco CA 1:26:21 19:12 
 1426 Pam Milkowski         41 F 101/122  F4044  Monroe        OR 1:26:22 19:12 
 1427 Susie Staats          44 F 102/122  F4044  Monroe        OR 1:26:22 19:12 
 1428 Sara Staats           15 F  46/58   F1519  Monroe        OR 1:26:22 19:12 
 1429 Kat Turley            15 F  47/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:26:23 19:12 
 1430 Annabelle Gardner     21 F  54/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:26:24 19:12 
 1431 Paulette Schreiner    59 F 120/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:26:24 19:12 
 1432 Chelsea Feyerherm     20 F  55/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:26:24 19:12 
 1433 Peyton Andrus         05 F  57/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:26:25 19:13 
 1434 Jackson Saunders      06 M  62/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:26:25 19:13 
 1435 Angela Saunders       35 F  78/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:26:25 19:13 
 1436 April Allen           34 F  82/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:26:26 19:13 
 1437 Sadie Banry           29 F  79/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:26:26 19:13 
 1438 Debra Travis          57 F 121/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:26:27 19:13 
 1439 Robert Travis         57 M  43/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:26:27 19:13 
 1440 Leslie Hinkle         53 F 109/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:26:28 19:13 
 1441 Denise Hinkle         20 F  56/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:26:29 19:13 
 1442 Alexandra Tallafuss   36 F  79/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:26:33 19:14 
 1443 Annette Smith         25 F  80/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:26:33 19:14 
 1444 Carmen Duato          33 F  83/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:26:33 19:14 
 1445 Tyler Becerra         10 M  63/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:26:34 19:15 
 1446 Kristina Becerra      36 F  80/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:26:35 19:15 
 1447 Chelsea Morgan        16 F  48/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:26:37 19:15 
 1448 Gerry Morgan             M                 Eugene        OR 1:26:37 19:15 
 1449 Anastasia Bracy       31 F  84/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:26:39 19:16 
 1450 Juliann Ecker         57 F 122/129  F5559  Springfield   OR 1:26:40 19:16 
 1451 Will Bracy            43 M  29/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:26:40 19:16 
 1452 Parker Bracy          06 M  64/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:26:40 19:16 
 1453 Leah Priest           33 F  85/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:26:42 19:16 
 1454 Mary Priest           66 F  37/43   F6569  Prineville    OR 1:26:42 19:16 
 1455 Heidi Weyers          58 F 123/129  F5559  Corvallis     OR 1:26:51 19:18 
 1456 Steven Bellant        39 M  31/38   M3539  Springfield   OR 1:26:53 19:19 
 1457 Christina Mitchel     18 F  49/58   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:26:53 19:19 
 1458 Sue Engel             57 F 124/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:26:56 19:19 
 1459 Arlyn Engel           60 M  44/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:26:58 19:20 
 1460 Lee Paulus            68 M  19/26   M6569  Springfield   OR 1:26:58 19:20 
 1461 Ellen Paulus          63 F  66/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:26:59 19:20 
 1462 Lydia Egts            24 F  57/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:27:01 19:21 
 1463 Wayne Parker          57 M  44/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:27:05 19:21 
 1464 Sarah Parker          11 F  53/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:27:05 19:22 
 1465 Chris Thelin          61 M  45/49   M6064  Pistol River  OR 1:27:11 19:23 
 1466 Bernadette Thelin     55 F 125/129  F5559  Pistol River  OR 1:27:11 19:23 
 1467 Amy Hunter            23 F  58/66   F2024  Veneta        OR 1:27:23 19:26 
 1468 Monya Neal            68 F  38/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:27:24 19:26 
 1469 Sandy Bandy           59 F 126/129  F5559  West Main     OR 1:27:33 19:28 
 1470 Jason Bandy           32 M  24/28   M3034  Springfield   OR 1:27:34 19:28 
 1471 Diana Egts               F                 Eugene        OR 1:27:35 19:28 
 1472 Matthew Velure        37 M  32/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:27:40 19:29 
 1473 Melissa Defreest      42 F 103/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:27:41 19:29 
 1474 Paul Folse               M                 Eugene        OR 1:27:56 19:33 
 1475 Stella Hachaturyan    43 F 104/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:27:56 19:33 
 1476 Jasmin Hughes         31 F  86/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:27:59 19:33 
 1477 Catherine Calbreath   61 F  67/77   F6064  Springfield   OR 1:28:02 19:34 
 1478 Irene Alltucker       49 F  94/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:28:05 19:35 
 1479 Bob Kalstad           50 M  33/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:28:06 19:35 
 1480 Ezra Alltucker        13 M  46/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:28:06 19:35 
 1481 Tim Kays              50 M  34/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:28:07 19:35 
 1482 Daniel Wiebe          07 M  65/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:28:09 19:36 
 1483 Peter Wiebe           44 M  30/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:28:09 19:36 
 1484 Sarah Rhodes          26 F  81/100  F2529  Albany        OR 1:28:14 19:37 
 1485 Christa Barcellos     22 F  59/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:28:15 19:37 
 1486 Mary Kays             45 F  95/103  F4549  Portland      OR 1:28:16 19:37 
 1487 David Kays            52 M  35/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:28:20 19:38 
 1488 Cheryl Kershner       51 F 110/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:28:20 19:38 
 1489 Jack Crowell          08 M  66/80   M0110  Elmira        OR 1:28:22 19:39 
 1490 Nick Kays             11 M  47/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:28:23 19:39 
 1491 Scott Olson           48 M  28/34   M4549  Portland      OR 1:28:26 19:39 
 1492 Matthew Kays          13 M  48/50   M1114  Eugene        OR 1:28:26 19:40 
 1493 Sabah Aldhafri        36 F  81/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:28:27 19:40 
 1494 Jin-Hyuk Her          31 M  25/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:28:27 19:40 
 1495 Philip Farrington     49 M  29/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:28:27 19:40 
 1496 John Kane             82 M   4/4    M8099  Eugene        OR 1:28:28 19:40 
 1497 Willy Matsuno         11 M  49/50   M1114  Piedmont      CA 1:28:28 19:40 
 1498 Dorothy Kane          77 F   8/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:28:28 19:40 
 1499 Vicy Thomas           64 F  68/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:28:29 19:40 
 1500 Dave Weiland          59 M  45/48   M5559  Springfield   OR 1:28:30 19:40 
 1501 Carrol Weiland        50 F 111/125  F5054  Springfield   OR 1:28:31 19:41 
 1502 Kristi Crowell        45 F  96/103  F4549  Elmira        OR 1:28:33 19:41 
 1503 Gordon Richards       47 M  30/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:28:33 19:41 
 1504 Tamara Richards       34 F  87/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:28:33 19:41 
 1505 Mary Farrington       52 F 112/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:28:34 19:41 
 1506 Tracy Allen           30 F  88/100  F3034  Cottage Grove OR 1:28:42 19:43 
 1507 Justin Roach          13 M  50/50   M1114  Springfield   OR 1:28:45 19:44 
 1508 Amy Flagg             35 F  82/101  F3539  Springfield   OR 1:28:46 19:44 
 1509 Anna Shipway          36 F  83/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:28:48 19:44 
 1510 Kate Barry            65 F  39/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:28:48 19:44 
 1511 Barb Delansky         54 F 113/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:28:48 19:44 
 1512 Samantha Ruchty       16 F  50/58   F1519  Springfield   OR 1:28:54 19:46 
 1513 Nikkosha Hesner       22 F  60/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:28:54 19:46 
 1514 Kevin Callahan        54 M  36/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:28:55 19:46 
 1515 Lynn Marshalcalahan   46 F  97/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:28:55 19:46 
 1516 Tina Jones            44 F 105/122  F4044  Olympia       WA 1:28:56 19:46 
 1517 Susan Houston         36 F  84/101  F3539  Harrisburg    OR 1:28:56 19:46 
 1518 Tyler Denney          17 M  22/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:28:57 19:46 
 1519 Max Hood              17 M  23/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:28:57 19:46 
 1520 Lanie Harmon          12 F  54/60   F1114  Springfield   OR 1:29:03 19:48 
 1521 Winston Kyser         60 M  46/49   M6064  Coburg        OR 1:29:04 19:48 
 1522 Grace Kyser           63 F  69/77   F6064  Coburg        OR 1:29:04 19:48 
 1523 Renee Clough          30 F  89/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:29:06 19:48 
 1524 Megan Clough          28 F  82/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:29:06 19:48 
 1525 Susan Deller          45 F  98/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:29:06 19:48 
 1526 Jessica Clough        03 F  58/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:29:08 19:49 
 1527 Adam Clough           32 M  26/28   M3034  Eugene        OR 1:29:08 19:49 
 1528 Carolyn Brown         55 F 127/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:29:13 19:50 
 1529 Brandelyn Fowkes      37 F  85/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:29:18 19:51 
 1530 Clair Manley          26 F  83/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:29:19 19:51 
 1531 Carrie Hoffmeister    29 F  84/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:29:34 19:55 
 1532 John Boytz            53 M  37/37   M5054  Eugene        OR 1:29:37 19:55 
 1533 Marie Barcellos       26 F  85/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:29:37 19:55 
 1534 Sara Votipka          27 F  86/100  F2529  Shoreline     WA 1:29:37 19:55 
 1535 Carol Benedick        47 F  99/103  F4549  Seattle       WA 1:29:45 19:57 
 1536 Joe Orzech            49 M  31/34   M4549  Seattle       WA 1:29:45 19:57 
 1537 Gene Benedick         77 M   6/7    M7579  Eugene        OR 1:29:46 19:57 
 1538 Marcie Rasmussen      28 F  87/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:29:51 19:58 
 1539 Else Macrigeanis      61 F  70/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:29:51 19:58 
 1540 Kara Steffey          27 F  88/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:29:52 19:59 
 1541 Louise Billings       54 F 114/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:29:52 19:59 
 1542 Jasmine Villagran     60 F  71/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:29:52 19:59 
 1543 Virginia Donohue      61 F  72/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:30:08 20:02 
 1544 Randall Donohue       63 M  47/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:30:08 20:02 
 1545 Ariel Grubb           24 F  61/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:30:08 20:02 
 1546 Ella Donohue          05 F  59/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:30:08 20:02 
 1547 Jesse Donohue         35 M  33/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:30:08 20:02 
 1548 Jess Donohue          40 F 106/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:30:08 20:02 
 1549 Keli Sloan            27 F  89/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:30:16 20:04 
 1550 Betsy Datri           61 F  73/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:30:16 20:04 
 1551 Ryan Johnson          15 M  24/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:30:27 20:06 
 1552 Krista Johnson        44 F 107/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:30:28 20:07 
 1553 Megan Strahon         34 F  90/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:30:33 20:08 
 1554 Patrick-M Strahon     69 M  20/26   M6569  Marcola       OR 1:30:33 20:08 
 1555 Ray Wiley             77 M   7/7    M7579  Eugene        OR 1:30:35 20:08 
 1556 Olivia Montgomery     08 F  60/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:30:39 20:09 
 1557 Olin Barwood          09 M  67/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:30:44 20:10 
 1558 Jodeanne Staffeld     57 F 128/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:30:49 20:11 
 1559 Sarah Inman           27 F  90/100  F2529  Veneta        OR 1:30:50 20:12 
 1560 Mike Black            65 M  21/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:30:53 20:12 
 1561 Patty Black           61 F  74/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:30:54 20:12 
 1562 Allison Kreider       30 F  91/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:30:55 20:13 
 1563 Ashley Pond           27 F  91/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:30:56 20:13 
 1564 Shelley Walson        33 F  92/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:30:56 20:13 
 1565 Teena Tarrant         60 F  75/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:30:56 20:13 
 1566 Emily Cossen          08 F  61/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:30:59 20:13 
 1567 Samantha Cossen       15 F  51/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:30:59 20:13 
 1568 Geoffrey Cossen       40 M  31/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:30:59 20:14 
 1569 Elizabeth Cossen      43 F 108/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:31:04 20:15 
 1570 Robert Scheelen       65 M  22/26   M6569  Medford       OR 1:31:04 20:15 
 1571 Dolores Scheelen      69 F  40/43   F6569  Medford       OR 1:31:07 20:15 
 1572 Lillian Barwood       07 F  62/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:31:07 20:15 
 1573 Howard Loewinger      65 M  23/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:31:16 20:17 
 1574 Mari Mizobe           26 F  92/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:31:17 20:17 
 1575 Sarah Klinghammer     68 F  41/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:31:17 20:17 
 1576 Lee Wiley             76 F   9/9    F7579  Eugene        OR 1:31:19 20:18 
 1577 Pat Arts              52 F 115/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:31:19 20:18 
 1578 Jennifer Ulum         53 F 116/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:31:22 20:19 
 1579 Margaret Gleason      11 F  55/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:31:22 20:19 
 1580 Theodora Hadley       08 F  63/72   F0110  Seattle       WA 1:31:27 20:20 
 1581 Barbara Dolby         44 F 109/122  F4044  Seattle       WA 1:31:27 20:20 
 1582 Mia Dwyer             01 F  64/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:31:34 20:21 
 1583 Carisa Dwyer          33 F  93/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:31:34 20:21 
 1584 Sarah Wilson          38 F  86/101  F3539  San Francisco CA 1:31:35 20:21 
 1585 Megan Flanders        30 F  94/100  F3034  Springfield   OR 1:31:36 20:22 
 1586 Brian Flanders        29 M  25/26   M2529  Springfield   OR 1:31:36 20:22 
 1587 Marni Sorter          19 F  52/58   F1519  Pleasant Hill OR 1:31:43 20:23 
 1588 Katelin Gross         20 F  62/66   F2024  Springfield   OR 1:31:43 20:23 
 1589 Kristi Murphy         52 F 117/125  F5054  Albany        OR 1:31:55 20:26 
 1590 Ivy Novok-Duncan      48 F 100/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:31:56 20:26 
 1591 Paul Duncan           15 M  25/26   M1519  Eugene        OR 1:31:56 20:26 
 1592 Rob Babinec           55 M  46/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:32:06 20:28 
 1593 Cherie Babinec        53 F 118/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:32:07 20:29 
 1594 Petra Lennon          52 F 119/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:32:08 20:29 
 1595 Kara Lennon           15 F  53/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:32:08 20:29 
 1596 Kori Lennon           18 F  54/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:32:08 20:29 
 1597 Emily Dwyer           12 F  56/60   F1114  Chico         CA 1:32:12 20:30 
 1598 Michele Dwyer         41 F 110/122  F4044  Chico         CA 1:32:12 20:30 
 1599 Laura Goss            34 F  95/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:32:12 20:30 
 1600 Barbara Johnson       43 F 111/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:32:15 20:30 
 1601 Amanda Johnson        15 F  55/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:32:16 20:31 
 1602 Becky Hirsh           30 F  96/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:32:24 20:32 
 1603 Bill Hirsh            63 M  48/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:32:24 20:32 
 1604 Gary Lesario             M                 Eugene        OR 1:32:28 20:33 
 1605 Larissa Armitage      27 F  93/100  F2529  Portland      OR 1:32:29 20:33 
 1606 Jarrell Moore         38 F  87/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:32:35 20:35 
 1607 Tony Moore            38 M  34/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:32:36 20:35 
 1608 Alexander Krupicka    07 M  68/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:32:41 20:36 
 1609 Hannah Smith          13 F  57/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:32:42 20:36 
 1610 Robert Richardson     38 M  35/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:32:42 20:36 
 1611 Eric Krupicka         59 M  47/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:32:43 20:37 
 1612 Sandra Krupicka       43 F 112/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:32:43 20:37 
 1613 Theo Kasten           07 M  69/80   M0110  Portland      OR 1:32:44 20:37 
 1614 Robbie Wright         65 F  42/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:32:45 20:37 
 1615 Evan Remedios         07 M  70/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:32:46 20:37 
 1616 Greg Remedios         40 M  32/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:32:48 20:38 
 1617 Hailey Griffith       39 F  88/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:32:49 20:38 
 1618 Michelle Kanzigg      37 F  89/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:32:51 20:38 
 1619 Bob Wright            66 M  24/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:32:54 20:39 
 1620 Emil Tchalamov        34 M  27/28   M3034  Los Gatos     CA 1:33:13 20:43 
 1621 Stephanie Tchalamov   36 F  90/101  F3539  Los Gatos     CA 1:33:13 20:43 
 1622 Bangone Santavasy     35 F  91/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:33:22 20:45 
 1623 Kirsten Wright        41 F 113/122  F4044  Portland      OR 1:33:23 20:46 
 1624 Oranooch Sungkhawanna    F                 Eugene        OR 1:33:23 20:46 
 1625 Anika Kasten          05 F  65/72   F0110  Portland      OR 1:33:25 20:46 
 1626 Matt Parisi           44 M  33/35   M4044  Portland      OR 1:33:25 20:46 
 1627 Sigrid Wright         43 F 114/122  F4044  Portland      OR 1:33:26 20:46 
 1628 Linda Dagg            40 F 115/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:33:30 20:47 
 1629 Cameron Dagg          10 M  71/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:33:30 20:47 
 1630 Nan Laurence          54 F 120/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:33:31 20:47 
 1631 Paige Harding         03 F  66/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:33:34 20:48 
 1632 Skylar Harding        03 F  67/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:33:35 20:48 
 1633 Terri Harding         37 F  92/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:33:35 20:48 
 1634 Lkhamaa Yondon        29 F  94/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:33:39 20:49 
 1635 Eliza Black           07 F  68/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:33:43 20:50 
 1636 Nora Black            03 F  69/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:33:43 20:50 
 1637 Rebecca Gershow       42 F 116/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:33:44 20:50 
 1638 Tiffany Shulmire      26 F  95/100  F2529  Drain         OR 1:33:56 20:53 
 1639 Candace Hess          41 F 117/122  F4044  Drain         OR 1:33:57 20:53 
 1640 Jocelyn Cain          43 F 118/122  F4044  Drain         OR 1:33:57 20:53 
 1641 Shaina Tennity        13 F  58/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:33:59 20:53 
 1642 Katelyn Erickson      13 F  59/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:33:59 20:53 
 1643 Isabel Cordova        13 F  60/60   F1114  Eugene        OR 1:33:59 20:53 
 1644 Beth Armbrust         34 F  97/100  F3034  Seattle       WA 1:34:39 21:02 
 1645 Janet Richmond        64 F  76/77   F6064  Eugene        OR 1:34:39 21:02 
 1646 Merrick Richmond      42 M  34/35   M4044  Seattle       WA 1:34:39 21:02 
 1647 Nick Richmond         66 M  25/26   M6569  Eugene        OR 1:34:39 21:02 
 1648 Heather Ruff          33 F  98/100  F3034  Corvallis     OR 1:34:43 21:03 
 1649 Jared Allred          33 M  28/28   M3034  Corvallis     OR 1:34:44 21:03 
 1650 Maecy Carter          23 F  63/66   F2024                   1:34:47 21:04 
 1651 Amber Hampton         22 F  64/66   F2024  Eugene        OR 1:34:47 21:04 
 1652 Benton Carter         23 M  12/12   M2024  Springfield   OR 1:34:47 21:04 
 1653 Theresa Court         48 F 101/103  F4549  Springfield   OR 1:35:04 21:08 
 1654 Holly Phillips        42 F 119/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:35:18 21:11 
 1655 Andrew Schram         01 M  72/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:35:21 21:12 
 1656 Sarah Schram          37 F  93/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:35:21 21:12 
 1657 Inhong Yeo            39 M  36/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:35:22 21:12 
 1658 Mia Graves            09 F  70/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:35:33 21:14 
 1659 Sheri Havercroft      55 F 129/129  F5559  Eugene        OR 1:35:38 21:15 
 1660 Sam Thrower           18 M  26/26   M1519  Drain         OR 1:35:43 21:17 
 1661 Jessica Cain          23 F  65/66   F2024  Veneta        OR 1:35:43 21:17 
 1662 Allison Burruss       15 F  56/58   F1519  Drain         OR 1:35:43 21:17 
 1663 Jim Klenke            39 M  37/38   M3539  Eugene        OR 1:36:09 21:22 
 1664 Johanna Klenke        37 F  94/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:36:10 21:23 
 1665 Rebecca McMahan       39 F  95/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:36:28 21:27 
 1666 Katie Brady           50 F 121/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:36:28 21:27 
 1667 Annette Pfautz        51 F 122/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:36:38 21:29 
 1668 Vincenza Scarpaci     69 F  43/43   F6569  Eugene        OR 1:36:39 21:29 
 1669 Amy Johnston          33 F  99/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:36:53 21:32 
 1670 Adam Graves           29 M  26/26   M2529  Eugene        OR 1:37:02 21:34 
 1671 Kathleen Kato         63 F  77/77   F6064  Export        PA 1:37:18 21:38 
 1672 Dan Johnston          48 M  32/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:37:19 21:38 
 1673 Ellen Chamberlain     53 F 123/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:37:19 21:38 
 1674 David Kessler         62 M  49/49   M6064  Eugene        OR 1:37:19 21:38 
 1675 Ken Kato-Sr.          69 M  26/26   M6569  Export        PA 1:37:20 21:38 
 1676 Mimi Kato             40 F 120/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:37:21 21:38 
 1677 Kathy Lynn            35 F  96/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:37:23 21:39 
 1678 Amy Chinitz           36 F  97/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:37:23 21:39 
 1679 Joel Chinitz          72 M  15/15   M7074  Eugene        OR 1:37:26 21:39 
 1680 Micaella Brown        15 F  57/58   F1519  Rio Rancho    NM 1:37:42 21:43 
 1681 Sarah Graves          28 F  96/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:37:46 21:44 
 1682 Melanie Hansen        28 F  97/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:37:46 21:44 
 1683 Kris Petit            38 F  98/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:38:10 21:49 
 1684 Ashley Roberson       25 F  98/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:38:31 21:54 
 1685 Brook Lecher          26 F  99/100  F2529  Eugene        OR 1:38:31 21:54 
 1686 Jeff Cook             42 M  35/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1:39:11 22:03 
 1687 Thea Cook             42 F 121/122  F4044  Eugene        OR 1:39:12 22:03 
 1688 Sean Strahon          39 M  38/38   M3539  Rio Rancho    NM 1:39:21 22:05 
 1689 Erica Strahon         23 F  66/66   F2024  Rio Rancho    NM 1:39:23 22:06 
 1690 Rowan Strahon         03 M  73/80   M0110  Rio Rancho    NM 1:39:23 22:06 
 1691 Lori Errecart         47 F 102/103  F4549  Junction City OR 1:39:29 22:07 
 1692 Cindy Burk            42 F 122/122  F4044  Springfield   OR 1:39:30 22:07 
 1693 Sunny Petit           35 F  99/101  F3539                   1:39:32 22:08 
 1694 Paul Petit            45 M  33/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:39:32 22:08 
 1695 Monica Hart           28 F 100/100  F2529  Springfield   OR 1:40:22 22:19 
 1696 Jacob Hart            10 M  74/80   M0110  Springfield   OR 1:40:22 22:19 
 1697 Cynthia Graves        51 F 124/125  F5054  Eugene        OR 1:40:51 22:25 
 1698 Tristan Hatch         10 M  75/80   M0110  Clackamas     OR 1:41:02 22:28 
 1699 Donna Hatch           35 F 100/101  F3539  Clackamas     OR 1:41:15 22:30 
 1700 Silas Sloan           10 M  76/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:41:16 22:31 
 1701 Adam Atman            09 M  77/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:41:23 22:32 
 1702 Garrett Seidman       09 M  78/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:41:25 22:33 
 1703 David Atman           55 M  48/48   M5559  Eugene        OR 1:41:51 22:38 
 1704 Karen Force           34 F 100/100  F3034  Eugene        OR 1:42:16 22:44 
 1705 Benny Seidman         04 M  79/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:42:30 22:47 
 1706 Audrey Garrett        45 F 103/103  F4549  Eugene        OR 1:42:46 22:51 
 1707 Georgia Seidman       06 F  71/72   F0110  Eugene        OR 1:42:46 22:51 
 1708 Victoria Gonzales     17 F  58/58   F1519  Eugene        OR 1:43:01 22:54 
 1709 Robert Gonzales       46 M  34/34   M4549  Eugene        OR 1:43:02 22:54 
 1710 Emma Hatch            09 F  72/72   F0110  Clackamas     OR 1:43:12 22:56 
 1711 Tara Sloan            37 F 101/101  F3539  Eugene        OR 1:43:14 22:57 
 1712 Ethan Sloan           07 M  80/80   M0110  Eugene        OR 1:43:15 22:57 
 1713 Cindi Corrie          51 F 125/125  F5054  Roseburg      OR 1:44:04 23:08 
 1714 Justine Heavilon      70 F   9/9    F7074  Eugene        OR 1:44:04 23:08 







                          Aquafina Butte To Butte
                            10K Run & 4.5M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    07/04/2010
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               10K Results  
  
NOTE: Places are based on Gun Times, per USATF rules - splits and Net Times are provided for 
information only.  In this year's event, there were many participants who ran around the start 
and split mats, thus rendering no reads for that location.
      

Place Name                  Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St 5K Split Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Carlos Trujillo       24 M   1/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   15:19   30:17   30:17  4:53 
    2 Esteban Trujillo      24 M   2/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   15:29   31:19   31:19  5:03 
    3 Kirby Davis           26 M   1/187  M2529  Portland      OR   15:40   31:30   31:32  5:05 
    4 Fabe Downs            24 M   3/131  M2024  Gt. Missenden OX           32:59   33:01  5:19 
    5 Joshua Gordon         35 M   1/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   16:51   33:03   33:07  5:20 
    6 Dennis Brands         23 M   4/131  M2024  Canby         OR   16:19   33:09   33:12  5:21 
    7 Andrew Revelle        20 M   5/131  M2024  Charlottesvil VA   16:41   33:10   33:14  5:21 
    8 Sammy Kirtner         19 M   1/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   16:42   33:14   33:17  5:22 
    9 Matt Kane             25 M   2/187  M2529  San Francisco CA   17:10   33:31   33:35  5:25 
   10 Russell Drummond      20 M   6/131  M2024  Eugene        OR           33:34   33:38  5:25 
   11 Steve Richards        43 M   1/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   17:06   33:44   33:48  5:27 
   12 Brad Chvatal          38 M   2/169  M3539  Coburg        OR   16:57   33:45   33:48  5:27 
   13 Chris Platano         22 M   7/131  M2024  Myrtle Point  OR   17:13   33:57   34:00  5:29 
   14 Christopher Hough     23 M   8/131  M2024  Pensacola     FL   17:13   34:06   34:06  5:30 
   15 Brent Christensen     23 M   9/131  M2024  Spokane       WA   17:30   34:27   34:32  5:34 
   16 Alex Mauro            16 M   2/103  M1519  Eugene        OR           34:32   34:36  5:35 
   17 Luke Vaughn           26 M   3/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   16:55   34:52   34:52  5:37 
   18 Dan Duett             27 M   4/187  M2529  Oakland       OR   17:51   34:48   34:56  5:38 
   19 Billy Leighton        15 M   3/103  M1519  Cape Girardea MO   18:00   34:53   34:58  5:38 
   20 Chris Reed            21 M  10/131  M2024  Monmouth      OR   17:30   34:57   35:00  5:38 
   21 Roy Leighton          17 M   4/103  M1519  Cape Girardea MO   18:13   34:59   35:03  5:39 
   22 Thomas Kreuzpeintner  44 M   2/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   17:20   35:00   35:04  5:39 
   23 Leo Alapont           34 M   1/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   17:45   35:04   35:08  5:40 
   24 Bret Kimple           41 M   3/125  M4044  Portland      OR   17:38   35:08   35:13  5:40 
   25 Justin Mikecz         30 M   2/176  M3034  San Francisco CA                   35:25  5:42 
   26 Jeff Mann             47 M   1/124  M4549  Reno          NV           35:24   35:29  5:43 
   27 Jason Vaughn          30 M   3/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   18:12   35:28   35:34  5:44 
   28 Lauren Johnson        31 F   1/212  F3034  Portland      OR   18:08   35:33   35:38  5:44 
   29 Sean Coster           34 M   4/176  M3034                     18:06   35:35   35:40  5:45 
   30 Seven Richmond        35 M   3/169  M3539  Albany        OR           35:36   35:42  5:45 
   31 Sean Kovensky         22 M  11/131  M2024  Corvallis     OR   17:55   35:42   35:46  5:46 
   32 Peter Dillon          27 M   5/187  M2529  Berkeley      CA           35:43   35:48  5:46 
   33 Chris Lyke            33 M   5/176  M3034  Grants Pass   OR           35:46   35:50  5:46 
   34 Alan Whalen           47 M   2/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   17:53   35:50   35:54  5:47 
   35 Jason Gulley          30 M   6/176  M3034  Bellingham    WA   18:08   36:07   36:11  5:50 
   36 Ryan Cornwell         26 M   6/187  M2529  Boring        OR   18:39   36:14   36:18  5:51 
   37 Anthony Monteleone    24 M  12/131  M2024  Woodburn      OR   18:19   36:28   36:31  5:53 
   38 Jane Rudkin           30 F   2/212  F3034  Eugene        OR           36:28   36:31  5:53 
   39 Calvin Howell         17 M   5/103  M1519  San Antonio   TX   18:33   36:37   36:42  5:55 
   40 Jayson Fultz          38 M   4/169  M3539  San Diego     CA   18:06   36:44   36:49  5:56 
   41 Dennis Roth           19 M   6/103  M1519  Poway         CA   18:57   36:43   36:49  5:56 
   42 Alex Jones            21 M  13/131  M2024  Springfield   OR   19:46   35:37   36:50  5:56 
   43 Scott Frey            45 M   3/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   18:35           36:51  5:56 
   44 Michael Sherman       18 M   7/103  M1519  Blue River    OR   18:39   36:52   36:57  5:57 
   45 Kristen Rohde         26 F   1/214  F2529  Portland      OR                   36:57  5:57 
   46 Thom Trimble          51 M   1/108  M5054  Concord       CA   18:52   36:54   37:01  5:58 
   47 Paul Loprinzi         27 M   7/187  M2529  Corvallis     OR   19:08   36:42   37:24  6:02 
   48 Joshua Masterson      32 M   7/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   18:53   37:36   37:40  6:04 
   49 R.B. Wick             23 M  14/131  M2024  Bellingham    WA   18:41   37:39   37:45  6:05 
   50 Tim Cole              22 M  15/131  M2024  Oakland       CA           37:53   38:00  6:07 
   51 Eric Suchman          32 M   8/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   19:35   37:59   38:05  6:08 
   52 Joe Holvey            16 M   8/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   18:54   38:05   38:10  6:09 
   53 Kevin Denn            25 M   8/187  M2529  Salem         OR   19:43   38:05   38:15  6:10 
   54 Jordan Guenther       18 M   9/103  M1519  Horicon       WI   19:07           38:17  6:10 
   55 Kevin Gritsch         24 M  16/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   18:55   38:11   38:18  6:10 
   56 Lee Dekrey            26 M   9/187  M2529  Portland      OR   19:54   38:09   38:24  6:11 
   57 Renee Knapp           30 F   3/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   19:20   38:19   38:24  6:11 
   58 Mark Moran            43 M   4/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           38:20   38:26  6:12 
   59 Nick Alden            28 M  10/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           38:23   38:29  6:12 
   60 Zachariah Roth        16 M  10/103  M1519  Albany        OR   18:48   38:29   38:32  6:13 
   61 Erik Petersen         47 M   4/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   19:08   38:27   38:35  6:13 
   62 Garland Days          39 M   5/169  M3539  Brooklyn      NY           38:31   38:37  6:13 
   63 Bradley Ferner        16 M  11/103  M1519  Roseburg      OR   19:48   38:29   38:39  6:14 
   64 Andy Chan             39 M   6/169  M3539  San Francisco CA   19:38           38:41  6:14 
   65 Mark Tribe            51 M   2/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   19:34   38:39   38:47  6:15 
   66 Robert Girt           25 M  11/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   19:52   38:41   38:49  6:15 
   67 Bill Almquist         33 M   9/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   20:00           38:51  6:15 
   68 John Holcomb          56 M   1/107  M5559  Pacific Palis CA   19:33   38:45   38:53  6:16 
   69 Val Thomasma          27 F   2/214  F2529  Byron Center  MI   19:36   38:45   38:53  6:16 
   70 David Taylor          60 M   1/59   M6064  Corvallis     OR   19:36   38:47   38:56  6:16 
   71 Andrew Rathmann       39 M   7/169  M3539  Brooklyn      NY   19:52   38:48   38:57  6:16 
   72 Crosby Green          17 M  12/103  M1519  Springfield   OR   19:13   38:52   38:58  6:17 
   73 Shane Land            29 M  12/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   18:41   39:00   39:03  6:18 
   74 Eric Davis            42 M   5/125  M4044  Portland      OR           38:59   39:08  6:18 
   75 Craig Thoraley        46 M   5/124  M4549  Eugene        OR           39:01   39:09  6:19 
   76 Randall Fox           24 M  17/131  M2024  Cottage Grove OR   19:21   39:04   39:13  6:19 
   77 Matthew Barreao       28 M  13/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   20:04           39:22  6:21 
   78 Garth Meldrum         38 M   8/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   19:29   39:19   39:26  6:21 
   79 Weston Petewon        16 M  13/103  M1519  Harrisburg    OR   20:01   39:12   39:26  6:21 
   80 Michael Seven         20 M  18/131  M2024  Sandy         OR   20:11   39:17   39:26  6:21 
   81 John Toepke           31 M  10/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   20:14   39:17   39:29  6:22 
   82 Larry Coxe            54 M   3/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   19:56   39:25   39:30  6:22 
   83 Cameron Hanes         42 M   6/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   20:05   39:24   39:33  6:22 
   84 Douglas Neill         24 M  19/131  M2024  Pleasant Hill OR                   39:34  6:22 
   85 Gregory Nieckarz      41 M   7/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   19:35   39:32   39:37  6:23 
   86 Matt Hanson           26 M  14/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   20:06   39:31   39:40  6:23 
   87 Jayson Higgins        40 M   8/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           39:39   39:46  6:24 
   88 Eric Gaus             28 M  15/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   19:49   39:38   39:47  6:25 
   89 Andy Bednarek         27 M  16/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           39:19   39:47  6:25 
   90 Ken Sinclair          43 M   9/125  M4044  Boise         ID   20:14           39:48  6:25 
   91 Kyle Gee              46 M   6/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   20:08   39:48   39:52  6:25 
   92 Shane Riddle          33 M  11/176  M3034  Creswell      OR   20:11   39:46   39:54  6:26 
   93 Jeff Phillips         39 M   9/169  M3539  Seattle       WA   20:18   39:46   39:56  6:26 
   94 Richard Menicke       49 M   7/124  M4549  Whitefish     MT           39:50   39:57  6:26 
   95 Jonathon Hinkle       35 M  10/169  M3539  Oregon City   OR   19:57   39:55   39:59  6:26 
   96 Tyler Childers        29 M  17/187  M2529  Corvallis     OR   20:46   39:58   40:08  6:28 
   97 Collin Bates          16 M  14/103  M1519  Sandy         OR   20:11   39:59   40:08  6:28 
   98 Michael Hunter        46 M   8/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   20:09   40:05   40:11  6:28 
   99 Christopher Gassner   49 M   9/124  M4549  Bend          OR   20:44   39:57   40:12  6:29 
  100 Patrick Loftus        25 M  18/187  M2529  Washington    DC   19:56           40:12  6:29 
  101 Logan Jacobson        16 M  15/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   21:00   39:35   40:13  6:29 
  102 Stefanie Rimel        30 F   4/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   20:24   40:07   40:14  6:29 
  103 Derick Olsen          20 M  20/131  M2024  Springfield   OR   20:23   39:57   40:15  6:29 
  104 Robert Snowden        20 M  21/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   19:59   40:11   40:17  6:29 
  105 Matthew King          27 M  19/187  M2529  Corvallis     OR   20:25   40:06   40:18  6:30 
  106 Lonn Robertson        55 M   2/107  M5559  Creswell      OR                   40:18  6:30 
  107 Jason Bell            22 M  22/131  M2024  Junction City OR   20:09   40:15   40:21  6:30 
  108 Travis Cadotte        25 M  20/187  M2529  Denver        CO           40:14   40:23  6:30 
  109 Brennan Lester        18 M  16/103  M1519  Sandy         OR   20:23   40:13   40:24  6:31 
  110 James Kiley           41 M  10/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   20:36   40:20   40:29  6:31 
  111 Colleen Carter-Cox    38 F   1/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   19:59   40:22   40:29  6:31 
  112 Tom T.Bone Williams   50 M   4/108  M5054  Euegne        OR   20:34   40:25   40:31  6:32 
  113 Rory Rowan            23 M  23/131  M2024  Portland      OR   20:58   40:11   40:31  6:32 
  114 Caleb Baugher         15 M  17/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   19:53   40:30   40:33  6:32 
  115 Josh Andrus           23 M  24/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   20:10   40:24   40:35  6:32 
  116 Aaron Porter          39 M  11/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   20:24   40:27   40:36  6:32 
  117 Bill Lear             38 M  12/169  M3539  Salem         OR   20:30   40:20   40:36  6:32 
  118 Kelly Ahern           26 F   3/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   20:12   40:29   40:39  6:33 
  119 Jacob Strouckel       26 M  21/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   20:46   40:18   40:39  6:33 
  120 Travis Wilson         17 M  18/103  M1519  Veneta        OR   20:18           40:40  6:33 
  121 Jake Adams            30 M  12/176  M3034  Eugene        OR           40:34   40:42  6:33 
  122 Andrew Dyke           35 M  13/169  M3539  Portland      OR           40:31   40:44  6:34 
  123 Todd Bosworth         53 M   5/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   20:03   40:47   40:51  6:35 
  124 John Wagner           44 M  11/125  M4044  Blachly       OR   20:04   40:44   40:53  6:35 
  125 Jeremie Edwards       16 M  19/103  M1519  Lyons         OR           40:43   40:55  6:35 
  126 Jason Bosh            37 M  14/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   21:19   40:31   40:56  6:36 
  127 Steven Berry          47 M  10/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   31:42   40:32   41:00  6:36 
  128 Patrick Schoenherr    30 M  13/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   20:31   40:50   41:01  6:36 
  129 Jack Wilson           15 M  20/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   20:44   40:43   41:03  6:37 
  130 Tim Cheek             34 M  14/176  M3034  Harrisburg    OR   21:01   40:54   41:07  6:37 
  131 Steve Barnett         40 M  12/125  M4044  Albany        OR   21:02   40:56   41:11  6:38 
  132 Bobby Jennings        37 M  15/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   21:20   41:11   41:16  6:39 
  133 Denise Bourassa       40 F   1/125  F4044  Boise         ID   21:07   41:09   41:17  6:39 
  134 Robert Franklin       43 M  13/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   21:05   41:08   41:19  6:39 
  135 Brian Eimstad         16 M  21/103  M1519  Eugene        OR           40:59   41:20  6:40 
  136 Keaton Wallace        18 M  22/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   20:54   41:07   41:20  6:40 
  137 Timothy Duringer      33 M  15/176  M3034  Brownsville   OR           41:11   41:20  6:40 
  138 Gene Mowery           52 M   6/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   20:41   41:16   41:23  6:40 
  139 Anne Bliss            42 F   2/125  F4044  Burlington    VT   20:45   41:21   41:32  6:41 
  140 David Montgomery      48 M  11/124  M4549  Eugene        OR           41:24   41:33  6:42 
  141 Sean Andresen         17 M  23/103  M1519  Eugene        OR           41:15   41:37  6:42 
  142 Justin Mart           27 M  22/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   21:11   41:22   41:37  6:42 
  143 Duane Pedersen        32 M  16/176  M3034  Eugene        OR           41:32   41:43  6:43 
  144 Thomas Dobry          45 M  12/124  M4549  Medford       OR   21:44   41:18   41:44  6:43 
  145 Chad Mart             25 M  23/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   21:11   41:30   41:44  6:43 
  146 Drew Miller           26 M  24/187  M2529  Keizer        OR   21:57   40:30   41:46  6:44 
  147 Garrett Olson         19 M  24/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   21:34   41:25   41:47  6:44 
  148 Kerry Poggemeyer      42 M  14/125  M4044  Lowell        OR   21:28   41:29   41:48  6:44 
  149 Quinn Wallace         15 M  25/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   21:07   41:32   41:50  6:44 
  150 Parker Morse          36 M  16/169  M3539  Watervliet    NY   21:00           41:54  6:45 
  151 Nicholas Siewert      27 M  25/187  M2529  Portland      OR   21:15   41:43   41:55  6:45 
  152 Christopher Broggi    17 M  26/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   21:13           41:55  6:45 
  153 Eugene Henderson      23 M  25/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   21:13   41:47   41:55  6:45 
  154 Steve Mann            33 M  17/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   21:08   41:44   41:56  6:45 
  155 Colin McMilen         34 M  18/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   21:06           41:58  6:46 
  156 Tom Titus             53 M   7/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   21:27   41:50   42:02  6:46 
  157 Larry Trachtenberg    55 M   3/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   21:38           42:04  6:47 
  158 Alex Lind             17 M  27/103  M1519  Scottsdale    AZ   21:37           42:09  6:47 
  159 Kraig Erickson        39 M  17/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   21:24   41:57   42:10  6:48 
  160 Matthew Buss          30 M  19/176  M3034  Condon        OR   21:44   41:53   42:11  6:48 
  161 Paige Kouba           16 F   1/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   21:15   41:50   42:12  6:48 
  162 Darren Richards       37 M  18/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   21:07   42:04   42:13  6:48 
  163 Tom Sanborn           58 M   4/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   22:01   41:57   42:14  6:48 
  164 Jim Campbell          38 M  19/169  M3539  Cottage Grove OR   20:38           42:15  6:48 
  165 Daniel Giles          38 M  20/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   21:28           42:15  6:48 
  166 Keith Miller          33 M  20/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   21:15   42:12   42:21  6:49 
  167 Mike Fish             47 M  13/124  M4549  New York City NY   22:22   41:48   42:22  6:49 
  168 Ben Coutart           50 M   8/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   21:26   41:55   42:26  6:50 
  169 Christopher McGill    30 M  21/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   20:59   42:20   42:29  6:51 
  170 John English          30 M  22/176  M3034  Hillsboro     OR   21:54   42:08   42:32  6:51 
  171 James Murray          37 M  21/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   21:15   42:19   42:33  6:51 
  172 Joe McFadden          52 M   9/108  M5054  Eugene        OR           42:03   42:34  6:51 
  173 Kristian Blackwell    23 M  26/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   20:38   42:26   42:35  6:52 
  174 Michael Smith         34 M  23/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   21:25   42:17   42:35  6:52 
  175 Dave Gutekunst        31 M  24/176  M3034  Saint Louis   MO   21:46   42:31   42:38  6:52 
  176 Michael Siegel        30 M  25/176  M3034  Seattle       WA   21:46   42:31   42:38  6:52 
  177 Jenner Higgins        11 M   1/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   21:40   42:31   42:39  6:52 
  178 Alonso Pena-Alfaro    26 M  26/187  M2529  Sacramento    CA   21:39   42:31   42:39  6:52 
  179 Caleb Gee             16 M  28/103  M1519  Springfield   OR   21:38   42:17   42:39  6:52 
  180 David Seaver          42 M  15/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   21:10           42:41  6:53 
  181 Sam Crummett          36 M  22/169  M3539  Portland      OR   22:06           42:44  6:53 
  182 Colleen Wedin         40 F   3/125  F4044  Euegne        OR   21:48   42:40   42:47  6:54 
  183 Daniel Bunting        30 M  26/176  M3034  Tucson        AZ   22:03   42:32   42:49  6:54 
  184 Craig Winetrout       43 M  16/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   21:37   42:39   42:49  6:54 
  185 Stanley Hall          56 M   5/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   22:45   42:26   42:50  6:54 
  186 Karla Nash            44 F   4/125  F4044  Bend          OR           42:37   42:53  6:54 
  187 Kyle Lynch-Klarup     22 M  27/131  M2024  Charleston    IL   22:18   42:41   42:55  6:55 
  188 Liisa Heinonen        25 F   4/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   21:59           42:57  6:55 
  189 Jeff Harms            36 M  23/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   21:56   42:36   42:57  6:55 
  190 Ryan Miller           25 M  27/187  M2529  Aurora        OR   21:59   42:47   42:57  6:55 
  191 Amelia Helmick        17 F   2/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   21:46   42:37   42:59  6:55 
  192 Sam Callero           22 M  28/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   22:33   42:00   43:01  6:56 
  193 Ryan Sankey           29 M  28/187  M2529  Creswell      OR                   43:02  6:56 
  194 John Grimes           29 M  29/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   21:40   42:33   43:03  6:56 
  195 Brooke Vogel          30 F   5/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   22:12   42:52   43:06  6:57 
  196 Josh Hogan            29 M  30/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   22:23   43:03   43:14  6:58 
  197 Dan Stevens           60 M   2/59   M6064  Corvallis     OR   21:10   43:00   43:15  6:58 
  198 Andy Clarke           44 M  17/125  M4044  Veneta        OR   22:02   42:53   43:16  6:58 
  199 Jeremy Martin         33 M  27/176  M3034  Springfield   OR           43:06   43:17  6:58 
  200 Carrie Joseph         40 F   5/125  F4044  Santa Rosa    CA   22:20   43:07   43:19  6:59 
  201 Ben Attanasio         25 M  31/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   22:32   42:55   43:21  6:59 
  202 Marion Andresen-Dougl 31 M  28/176  M3034  Westfir       OR   22:57   42:41   43:25  7:00 
  203 Dan Fredrickson       28 M  32/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   22:45   42:42   43:25  7:00 
  204 J D Adams             34 M  29/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   22:16   43:10   43:25  7:00 
  205 Holly Thomson         23 F   1/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   21:37   43:24   43:29  7:00 
  206 John Howe             36 M  24/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   22:10   43:17   43:30  7:00 
  207 Wendy-W Pierpont      37 F   2/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   20:31           43:30  7:01 
  208 Noah Forrest          16 M  29/103  M1519  Sandy         OR   21:32   43:16   43:31  7:01 
  209 Anna Heintz           25 F   5/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   22:38           43:35  7:01 
  210 David Gent            33 M  30/176  M3034                     21:23   43:22   43:35  7:01 
  211 Stephanie Rushton     36 F   3/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   22:41   42:17   43:35  7:01 
  212 Joe Snyder            27 M  33/187  M2529  Portland      OR   22:09   43:22   43:37  7:02 
  213 Craig Iseli           27 M  34/187  M2529  Corvallis     OR   23:02   43:21   43:44  7:03 
  214 Brian Watson          29 M  35/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   22:28   43:27   43:47  7:03 
  215 Zach Silva            15 M  30/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   22:28   43:16   43:49  7:03 
  216 Cameron Langham       32 M  31/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   22:46   43:34   43:49  7:04 
  217 Mack-d Duett          54 M  10/108  M5054  Manlius       NY   23:27   43:11   43:49  7:04 
  218 Dylan Montz           18 M  31/103  M1519  Mechanicsvill AL   22:45   43:25   43:50  7:04 
  219 Rebecca Neilson       26 F   6/214  F2529  Portland      OR   22:33   43:29   43:50  7:04 
  220 Jeff McKay            47 M  14/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   22:15   43:41   43:50  7:04 
  221 Patrick Willis        33 M  32/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   22:28           43:52  7:04 
  222 Michael O'Neal        45 M  15/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   22:42   43:38   43:53  7:04 
  223 Alex Lehnert          43 M  18/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   21:52           43:54  7:04 
  224 Adam Steffen          37 M  25/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   22:23   43:25   43:55  7:04 
  225 Kyle Walker           33 M  33/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   22:01   43:43   43:57  7:05 
  226 Joseph McFadden       17 M  32/103  M1519  Boise         ID   21:03           44:01  7:05 
  227 Harrison Satterthwait 14 M   2/49   M1114  Springfield   OR   22:23   43:46   44:01  7:05 
  228 John Barnard          54 M  11/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   21:40           44:01  7:06 
  229 Jesse Deere           33 M  34/176  M3034  Davis         CA   22:24           44:03  7:06 
  230 Reed Rosenberg        20 M  29/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   21:52   43:46   44:04  7:06 
  231 Justin Miers          32 M  35/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   21:42   43:57   44:05  7:06 
  232 Kevin Kinports        27 M  36/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   22:52           44:05  7:06 
  233 Matt Courtnage        39 M  26/169  M3539  Portland      OR           43:44   44:08  7:07 
  234 Kevin Chaney          20 M  30/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   23:10           44:10  7:07 
  235 Wyatt Davis           18 M  33/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   23:18   43:48   44:11  7:07 
  236 Anders Ryerson        32 M  36/176  M3034  San Francisco CA   22:37   44:04   44:11  7:07 
  237 Jeremy Aucoin         20 M  31/131  M2024  Eugene        OR           42:50   44:11  7:07 
  238 Philip Washbourne     38 M  27/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   23:22   43:24   44:11  7:07 
  239 John Utley            42 M  19/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   22:27   43:58   44:12  7:07 
  240 Jim Stark             55 M   6/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   22:49   43:49   44:15  7:08 
  241 Christopher Smith     47 M  16/124  M4549  Portland      OR   22:20   44:04   44:16  7:08 
  242 Carrington Sedgwick   39 M  28/169  M3539  Olympia       WA   22:11   44:00   44:18  7:08 
  243 Chelsea Spencer       17 F   3/83   F1519  Oakland       OR   22:19   44:05   44:19  7:08 
  244 Andrew Humphreys      29 M  37/187  M2529  Oakland       OR   22:19   43:53   44:19  7:08 
  245 Karen Richards        44 F   6/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   22:27   44:12   44:19  7:08 
  246 Jarrett Morgan        26 M  38/187  M2529  Glendale      CA   22:54   43:57   44:21  7:09 
  247 Aaron Friedman        22 M  32/131  M2024  Euegne        OR   23:10   43:51   44:22  7:09 
  248 Karen Rayle           40 F   7/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   22:10   44:08   44:25  7:09 
  249 David Wienecke        57 M   7/107  M5559  Spanaway      WA   22:11   44:10   44:26  7:09 
  250 Sebastian Mitchell    15 M  34/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   22:35   43:58   44:26  7:09 
  251 Kevin Clark           20 M  33/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   23:00           44:28  7:10 
  252 Charlie Solomon       47 F   1/95   F4549  Junction City OR   21:36   44:22   44:29  7:10 
  253 Allie Hatcher         23 F   2/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   21:58   44:22   44:29  7:10 
  254 Luke Lavin            24 M  34/131  M2024  Bremerton     WA   22:59   43:50   44:30  7:10 
  255 Matthew Collins       31 M  37/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   22:52   43:41   44:30  7:10 
  256 Michael Ryan          29 M  39/187  M2529  Corvallis     OR   23:13   44:09   44:31  7:10 
  257 Alison Wayner         26 F   7/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   22:26           44:38  7:11 
  258 Ivan Miller           29 M  40/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   22:34   44:10   44:38  7:11 
  259 Jon Bellona           28 M  41/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   23:28   44:08   44:39  7:12 
  260 Reid Shepard          35 M  29/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   22:54   44:16   44:41  7:12 
  261 Griffin Wilson        13 M   3/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   21:52           44:41  7:12 
  262 Thomas Keeler         25 M  42/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   23:11   44:13   44:41  7:12 
  263 Kristen Ball          46 F   2/95   F4549  Roseburg      OR   22:27           44:42  7:12 
  264 Justin Beckham        29 M  43/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   22:36   44:28   44:42  7:12 
  265 Guillaume Rebeyrol    13 M   4/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   22:09           44:45  7:12 
  266 Jeff Ostler           54 M  12/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   22:56   44:34   44:47  7:13 
  267 Phillip Williams      42 M  20/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   22:08           44:49  7:13 
  268 Mike Simonitch        39 M  30/169  M3539  Seattle       WA   21:57   44:34   44:50  7:13 
  269 Brett Ramsey          34 M  38/176  M3034  Cottage Grove OR   23:47   44:04   44:56  7:14 
  270 Brian Robinson        56 M   8/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   23:06   44:27   44:59  7:15 
  271 George Moussa         53 M  13/108  M5054  Dallas        TX   23:12   44:50   45:00  7:15 
  272 Bill Sumner           62 M   3/59   M6064  Newport Beach CA   23:13           45:02  7:15 
  273 David Rathmann        35 M  31/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   23:11   44:34   45:03  7:15 
  274 Eric Clark            26 M  44/187  M2529  Creswell      OR   22:59           45:06  7:16 
  275 Justin Gartland       29 M  45/187  M2529  Portland      OR           44:55   45:09  7:16 
  276 Joe Clark             54 M  14/108  M5054  Coburg        OR   23:47           45:09  7:16 
  277 Chance Zimmerlee      29 M  46/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   23:18   44:06   45:09  7:16 
  278 Kyle Smith            27 M  47/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   23:27   44:39   45:10  7:16 
  279 Scott Graham          58 M   9/107  M5559  Los Gatos     CA   22:31   45:03   45:10  7:17 
  280 Robert Carey          55 M  10/107  M5559  Eugene        OR           44:43   45:12  7:17 
  281 Chelsea Farber        25 F   8/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   22:48   44:45   45:13  7:17 
  282 John-H. King-Iii      24 M  35/131  M2024  Springfield   OR   24:03   44:31   45:13  7:17 
  283 Adalberto Rubio       53 M  15/108  M5054  Salem         OR   23:35           45:14  7:17 
  284 David Jacobs          47 M  17/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   23:20   44:47   45:16  7:17 
  285 John Hall             53 M  16/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   23:16   45:03   45:17  7:18 
  286 Gabriel Wihtol        15 M  35/103  M1519  Eugene        OR           44:57   45:19  7:18 
  287 Kara Weigel           30 F   6/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   22:41   45:06   45:19  7:18 
  288 Matthew Weigel        31 M  39/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   22:41   45:06   45:19  7:18 
  289 Chuck McGlade         52 M  17/108  M5054  Eugene        OR           44:45   45:20  7:18 
  290 John Schildmeyer      40 M  21/125  M4044  Eugene        OR                   45:21  7:18 
  291 John Poole            44 M  22/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   22:37   44:54   45:22  7:19 
  292 Andrew Belcher        30 M  40/176  M3034  Portland      OR   23:27   44:49   45:23  7:19 
  293 Lauren Worth          33 F   7/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   23:46   44:55   45:25  7:19 
  294 Karen-Louis White     46 F   3/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   23:17   45:11   45:27  7:19 
  295 Roger Bowles          56 M  11/107  M5559  Greenwood Vil CO   23:23   44:58   45:27  7:19 
  296 Kevin Farthing        31 M  41/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   23:56   45:13   45:29  7:20 
  297 Lucky Warwick         50 M  18/108  M5054  Dexter        OR   23:47   45:07   45:30  7:20 
  298 Jeanette Groesz       60 F   1/14   F6064  Redmond       OR   22:54           45:31  7:20 
  299 Allison Lombardi      32 F   8/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   23:25   44:57   45:33  7:20 
  300 Jerry Stromme         49 M  18/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   23:15   45:16   45:34  7:20 
  301 Brian Saunders        35 M  32/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   22:53   45:04   45:35  7:21 
  302 Steven Jones          45 M  19/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   23:25   45:09   45:37  7:21 
  303 Miriam Hickey         31 F   9/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   23:16           45:43  7:22 
  304 Edward Baumgart       39 M  33/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   23:00   45:27   45:44  7:22 
  305 Wayne Endicott        48 M  20/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   23:25   45:16   45:44  7:22 
  306 Justin Sawyer         18 M  36/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   23:12   45:35   45:44  7:22 
  307 David Walko           38 M  34/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   23:28   45:23   45:45  7:22 
  308 Ryan Ewert            12 M   5/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   23:43   45:35   45:46  7:22 
  309 Philip Pfanner        30 M  42/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   23:26   45:25   45:46  7:22 
  310 Terry Bradetich       49 M  21/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   23:49   45:38   45:48  7:23 
  311 Donny Bradetich       27 M  48/187  M2529  Tigard        OR   23:49   45:38   45:48  7:23 
  312 Scott Felsher         46 M  22/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   23:12   45:40   45:50  7:23 
  313 Jacob Haynes          18 M  37/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   22:47   45:42   45:51  7:23 
  314 Jonathan Rue          25 M  49/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   23:27   45:23   45:52  7:23 
  315 Geoff Gill            35 M  35/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   22:46   45:41   45:55  7:24 
  316 Dale Harris           56 M  12/107  M5559  Reedsport     OR           45:28   45:56  7:24 
  317 Ryan Melton           35 M  36/169  M3539  Salem         OR   22:35   45:49   46:01  7:25 
  318 Jackson Mestler       12 M   6/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   23:43   45:50   46:01  7:25 
  319 Allie Sibole          17 F   4/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   23:33   45:31   46:02  7:25 
  320 Pat Yochum            58 M  13/107  M5559  Goleta        CA   23:13   45:38   46:02  7:25 
  321 Heidi Gori            18 F   5/83   F1519  Springfield   OR   23:33   45:32   46:03  7:25 
  322 Martha Johnson        21 M  36/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   23:28   45:25   46:06  7:26 
  323 Brian Schnoor         36 M  37/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   23:33           46:07  7:26 
  324 Azddine Daif          33 M  43/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   23:42   45:55   46:09  7:26 
  325 Mario Westphal        46 M  23/124  M4549  Crescent City CA   22:48   45:59   46:09  7:26 
  326 Tim Love              52 M  19/108  M5054  Tacoma        WA   23:45   45:18   46:11  7:26 
  327 John Carlotti         46 M  24/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   23:12   45:50   46:13  7:27 
  328 Jordan Bishop         23 M  37/131  M2024  Jacksonville  FL   23:51   45:53   46:13  7:27 
  329 Kiley Strong          26 F   9/214  F2529  Eugene  Or    OR   23:49   45:44   46:15  7:27 
  330 Peter Schrey          33 M  44/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   22:48   46:02   46:15  7:27 
  331 Jim Barta             58 M  14/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   23:37           46:16  7:27 
  332 Tom Kay               39 M  38/169  M3539  Euegne        OR   23:44   45:54   46:16  7:27 
  333 Kevin Lehman          45 M  25/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   23:59   45:59   46:18  7:27 
  334 Stephanie Hinkle      34 F  10/212  F3034  Oregon City   OR   23:40   46:08   46:18  7:27 
  335 Monica Anderson       15 F   6/83   F1519  Coburg        OR   23:33           46:19  7:28 
  336 Jeffrey Rear          41 M  23/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           45:50   46:20  7:28 
  337 Jamieson Rear         39 M  39/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:27           46:20  7:28 
  338 Trisha Kluge          50 F   1/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   23:37   46:16   46:24  7:28 
  339 Kevin Lauterjung      24 M  38/131  M2024  Lancaster     CA   23:31   45:27   46:24  7:29 
  340 Erin Noble            25 M  50/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   23:58   46:02   46:25  7:29 
  341 Kim Potter            36 F   4/148  F3539  Junction City OR   23:24   45:54   46:25  7:29 
  342 Erik Colloran         25 M  51/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   23:25   45:55   46:26  7:29 
  343 Robert Rathmann       37 M  40/169  M3539  San Diego     CA   23:11           46:27  7:29 
  344 Chris Nelson          22 M  39/131  M2024  Kiel          WI   25:13   45:21   46:30  7:29 
  345 Zach Lee              27 M  52/187  M2529  Creswell      OR   23:58   45:58   46:30  7:29 
  346 Timothy Leque         55 M  15/107  M5559  Hermiston     OR   23:29   46:01   46:31  7:30 
  347 Edwin St.Clair        32 M  45/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   23:45   46:00   46:31  7:30 
  348 Dan Schur             27 M  53/187  M2529  Tucson        AZ   23:26   46:27   46:32  7:30 
  349 Roxie Victorson       55 M  16/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   23:08   46:23   46:33  7:30 
  350 Jordan Rudinsky       17 M  38/103  M1519  Black Butte R OR   25:04   45:59   46:34  7:30 
  351 Brenton Schmitt       22 M  40/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   23:38   45:55   46:34  7:30 
  352 Paul Shelton          48 M  26/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   23:30   46:02   46:35  7:30 
  353 Jeremy Piger          36 M  41/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   23:53   45:52   46:36  7:30 
  354 Katherine McGill      29 F  10/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   23:48   46:08   46:36  7:30 
  355 Andrew Coit           41 M  24/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   22:51           46:38  7:31 
  356 Jeff Hannum           53 M  20/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   23:17   46:26   46:38  7:31 
  357 Mike Kingsley         22 M  41/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   22:35   46:07   46:38  7:31 
  358 Andrew McCullough     14 M   7/49   M1114  Eugene        OR                   46:40  7:31 
  359 Brett Caldwell        30 M  46/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   23:25   46:09   46:41  7:31 
  360 Steve Elliott         54 M  21/108  M5054  Swanwick           24:21   46:15   46:45  7:32 
  361 Rob Bingham           39 M  42/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:08   46:24   46:47  7:32 
  362 Mary Ames             22 F   3/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   24:00   46:18   46:49  7:33 
  363 Ross Johnston         44 M  25/125  M4044  Redmond       WA   22:58   46:44   46:50  7:33 
  364 Mikel Rhodes          32 M  47/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   23:35   46:29   46:51  7:33 
  365 Lucas Pattle          27 M  54/187  M2529  Portland      OR   23:59   46:37   46:51  7:33 
  366 Jeremy Smith          35 M  43/169  M3539  Springfield   OR           46:38   46:51  7:33 
  367 Ken Reed              46 M  27/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   23:10   46:47   46:52  7:33 
  368 Christine Cadman      35 F   5/148  F3539  Tigard        OR   23:53   46:43   46:54  7:33 
  369 Ross Olsen            53 M  22/108  M5054  Springfield   OR   23:24   46:25   46:56  7:34 
  370 Jason Oliver          34 M  48/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   24:09   46:35   46:56  7:34 
  371 Brant Holaday         18 M  39/103  M1519  Springfield   OR   25:05   45:32   46:56  7:34 
  372 Nate Skortman         35 M  44/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   22:43   46:42   46:56  7:34 
  373 Terri Hurley          40 F   8/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   24:07   46:38   46:57  7:34 
  374 Don Hardwick          54 M  23/108  M5054  Cottage Grove OR   23:38   46:46   46:58  7:34 
  375 Alexander Schwarzkopf 34 M  49/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   24:19   46:25   46:59  7:34 
  376 Michael Harris        25 M  55/187  M2529  Portland      OR   24:09   46:11   47:01  7:34 
  377 Matt Sayre            33 M  50/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   25:15   45:46   47:01  7:34 
  378 Katie Zimmerlee       27 F  11/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   24:06   46:31   47:02  7:35 
  379 Jason McMahan         39 M  45/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   23:33   46:45   47:03  7:35 
  380 Brad Powell           31 M  51/176  M3034  Eugene        OR           46:22   47:06  7:35 
  381 Beth Phillips         27 F  12/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   23:56   46:50   47:07  7:35 
  382 Richard Hickman       64 M   4/59   M6064  Sunset Beach  FL           46:43   47:08  7:36 
  383 Katy Ruhoff           36 F   6/148  F3539  Portland      OR   24:11   46:43   47:09  7:36 
  384 Brian Franssen        42 M  26/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           46:57   47:09  7:36 
  385 Micah Hudson          33 M  52/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   24:37   46:48   47:11  7:36 
  386 Benton Collins        24 M  42/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   23:44   46:36   47:11  7:36 
  387 Molly Bohrer          15 F   7/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   23:03           47:13  7:36 
  388 Chris Davis           36 M  46/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   24:11   46:38   47:13  7:36 
  389 Chandra Wilkins       31 F  11/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   24:46   46:47   47:13  7:36 
  390 Don Dore              57 M  17/107  M5559  Melbourne Bea FL   23:56   46:40   47:15  7:37 
  391 Tyler Woodke          20 M  43/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   24:04   46:53   47:16  7:37 
  392 Tyler Schipper        23 M  44/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   26:33           47:16  7:37 
  393 Albert Hanson         44 M  27/125  M4044  Tualatin      OR   24:04   46:53   47:17  7:37 
  394 Joff Pedretti         31 M  53/176  M3034  Verona        WI           46:42   47:18  7:37 
  395 Chuck Martin          57 M  18/107  M5559  Reno          NV   23:54   47:08   47:19  7:37 
  396 Elizabeth Scott       39 F   7/148  F3539  Harrisburg    OR   23:31   47:00   47:19  7:37 
  397 Robert Green          50 M  24/108  M5054  Springfield   OR                   47:20  7:37 
  398 Mary Lothrop          48 F   4/95   F4549  Concord       CA   23:47   47:05   47:21  7:38 
  399 Steven Massingale     28 M  56/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   23:39   46:33   47:21  7:38 
  400 Mark Young            48 M  28/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   24:09   46:46   47:22  7:38 
  401 Zach Wilson           34 M  54/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   24:03   47:09   47:23  7:38 
  402 Brent Carbajal        47 M  29/124  M4549  Bellingham    WA   24:02           47:24  7:38 
  403 Dale Dodge            42 M  28/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   23:34   47:13   47:25  7:38 
  404 Derrick Westover      44 M  29/125  M4044  Springfield   OR   24:33   46:50   47:25  7:38 
  405 Clarke Morris         39 M  47/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:23   46:43   47:25  7:38 
  406 Shannon Micheel       38 F   8/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   23:50   47:12   47:25  7:38 
  407 Leah Kirkland         37 F   9/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   24:40   45:50   47:27  7:39 
  408 David Hudson          57 M  19/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   24:19   47:02   47:28  7:39 
  409 Nick Cady             24 M  45/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   23:31   46:59   47:28  7:39 
  410 Tanner Hanes          17 M  40/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   23:13   47:10   47:28  7:39 
  411 Robert Hacker         57 M  20/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   23:23   47:00   47:28  7:39 
  412 Joycelyne Jordan      34 F  12/212  F3034  Roseburg      OR   24:24   46:26   47:30  7:39 
  413 Ashley Vrtiska        27 F  13/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   24:35   46:51   47:30  7:39 
  414 Kelsey Nooney         19 F   8/83   F1519  Panama City   FL   24:21   46:57   47:30  7:39 
  415 Bronson Mock          18 M  41/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   25:26   46:30   47:31  7:39 
  416 Tyler Anderson        25 M  57/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   23:43   46:57   47:33  7:39 
  417 Dan O'Donnell         47 M  30/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   24:16   47:01   47:33  7:40 
  418 Mark Ruckwardt        43 M  30/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   24:05   47:03   47:33  7:40 
  419 Craig Weinerman       59 M  21/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   23:51   47:20   47:34  7:40 
  420 Andrew Enders         32 M  55/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   23:15   46:59   47:35  7:40 
  421 Gracie Sorbello       26 F  14/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   22:35   46:57   47:35  7:40 
  422 Jeff Leeson           18 M  42/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   25:19   46:59   47:35  7:40 
  423 Joshua Harbert        27 M  58/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   27:32   47:17   47:35  7:40 
  424 Sara Matteri          32 F  13/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   23:44   46:58   47:36  7:40 
  425 Adam Hayes            30 M  56/176  M3034  Junction City OR   24:52           47:37  7:40 
  426 Matthew Saylor        18 M  43/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   24:07   47:08   47:38  7:40 
  427 Emily Alder           31 F  14/212  F3034  Seattle       WA   24:02   46:52   47:39  7:40 
  428 Al Hanson             44 M  31/125  M4044  Harrisburg    OR   23:53   47:15   47:39  7:41 
  429 Marissa Dobry         12 F   1/32   F1114  Medford       OR           47:14   47:40  7:41 
  430 Ryan Taj              34 M  57/176  M3034  Corona Del Ma CA   21:47   47:34   47:42  7:41 
  431 Dorsey Dobry          42 F   9/125  F4044  Medford       OR   23:53   47:16   47:43  7:41 
  432 Chris Esparza         36 M  48/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:46   46:53   47:44  7:41 
  433 Donna Eads            46 F   5/95   F4549  Roseburg      OR   24:22   47:13   47:44  7:41 
  434 Abe Richmond          13 M   8/49   M1114  Albany        OR   24:35   47:24   47:44  7:41 
  435 Ben Bristol           27 M  59/187  M2529  Halsey        OR   24:02   47:19   47:46  7:42 
  436 Devin Curtis          14 M   9/49   M1114  Veneta        OR   24:19   47:24   47:47  7:42 
  437 Harold Leeson         61 M   5/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   24:23   47:31   47:47  7:42 
  438 Ryan Swift            25 M  60/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   25:07   47:11   47:49  7:42 
  439 Dan Clark             41 M  32/125  M4044  Veneta        OR   24:22   46:53   47:49  7:42 
  440 Asa Rowlett           20 M  46/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   25:38   46:01   47:49  7:42 
  441 Richard Wickizer      49 M  31/124  M4549  Camas         WA   24:08   47:21   47:53  7:43 
  442 Crystal Parker        22 F   4/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   24:40           47:54  7:43 
  443 Cameron Bean          14 M  10/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   24:15   47:17   47:54  7:43 
  444 Jane Lim              46 F   6/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   24:01           47:54  7:43 
  445 Nancy Gissel          51 F   2/80   F5054  Eugene        OR           47:43   47:56  7:43 
  446 Terry Froemming       60 M   6/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   24:26   47:18   47:56  7:43 
  447 Thomas Kasten         42 M  33/125  M4044  Portland      OR   24:26   46:59   47:58  7:44 
  448 Jeremy Thelin         36 M  49/169  M3539  Klamath Falls OR   24:01           47:59  7:44 
  449 Travis Ryan           25 M  61/187  M2529  Corvallis     OR   24:10   47:34   47:59  7:44 
  450 Gunnar Shelton        17 M  44/103  M1519  Eugene        OR           47:42   48:00  7:44 
  451 Mitch Biegler         23 M  47/131  M2024  Portland      OR   24:24   47:14   48:00  7:44 
  452 Johnny Reiter         22 M  48/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   24:48   47:22   48:01  7:44 
  453 Sergio Nava           42 M  34/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   25:00   47:24   48:01  7:44 
  454 Justin Dillonwilliams 32 M  58/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   24:59   47:12   48:02  7:44 
  455 Jim Schimmer          51 M  25/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   24:39   47:08   48:03  7:44 
  456 Rose Ramsey           52 F   3/80   F5054  Danville      PA   24:39   47:34   48:04  7:44 
  457 Alex Yarabinec        22 M  49/131  M2024  Eugene        OR           47:25   48:04  7:45 
  458 Jason Kaminski        27 M  62/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   25:07   47:19   48:05  7:45 
  459 Randy Bernstein       53 M  26/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   24:18           48:06  7:45 
  460 Malinda Walker        40 F  10/125  F4044  San Francisco CA   25:30   47:40   48:06  7:45 
  461 Truett Hanes          13 M  11/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   24:32   47:49   48:07  7:45 
  462 Brian Robinson        50 M  27/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   25:04   47:34   48:08  7:45 
  463 Leah Henningsen       15 F   9/83   F1519  West Linn     OR   24:44   47:37   48:08  7:45 
  464 Nick Nevins           29 M  63/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   24:41   47:32   48:09  7:45 
  465 Leif Meyers           29 M  64/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   25:00           48:11  7:46 
  466 Rob Crummett          40 M  35/125  M4044  Cottonwood    CA   24:46   47:49   48:15  7:46 
  467 John Clary            50 M  28/108  M5054  Reno          NV   25:36   47:24   48:15  7:46 
  468 Todd Thompson         47 M  32/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   24:19   48:04   48:17  7:47 
  469 Jonathan Nott         27 M  65/187  M2529  Corvallis     OR   24:14   47:46   48:20  7:47 
  470 Carrie Grabowski      43 F  11/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   24:35   47:36   48:20  7:47 
  471 Troy Keeley           35 M  50/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:42   47:48   48:21  7:47 
  472 Gary Smith            57 M  22/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   24:42   47:50   48:22  7:48 
  473 Matthew Hardie        24 M  50/131  M2024  Jefferson     OR   23:29   47:46   48:23  7:48 
  474 Katie Gilbert         25 F  15/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   25:43   46:58   48:24  7:48 
  475 Randy Smith           47 M  33/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   25:07   47:44   48:25  7:48 
  476 Troy Hanson           39 M  51/169  M3539  Creswell      OR   26:55   46:11   48:25  7:48 
  477 Samuel McElwain       28 M  66/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           47:43   48:28  7:48 
  478 Ryan Harbert          36 M  52/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:50   48:14   48:30  7:49 
  479 Robert Chacon         19 M  45/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   23:07   48:11   48:30  7:49 
  480 Jonathan Riddle       28 M  67/187  M2529  Cottage Grove OR   25:30           48:31  7:49 
  481 Deven Richardson      36 M  53/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:25   48:22   48:31  7:49 
  482 Ashlin Aronin         19 M  46/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   24:39   48:02   48:32  7:49 
  483 Cress Bates           57 M  23/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   24:15   48:12   48:33  7:49 
  484 Steve Kuhn            30 M  59/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   24:55   48:03   48:33  7:49 
  485 Kristee Neumann       42 F  12/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   24:39   48:03   48:34  7:49 
  486 Alan Bennett          47 M  34/124  M4549  Creswell      OR   25:15   47:57   48:34  7:49 
  487 Chad Brown            38 M  54/169  M3539  Blachly       OR   23:07   48:27   48:35  7:49 
  488 Caroline Burkland     23 F   5/140  F2024  Eugene        ND   24:44   48:21   48:35  7:50 
  489 Jeremy Moody          34 M  60/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   24:33           48:36  7:50 
  490 Jack Christie         16 M  47/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   24:48   47:59   48:36  7:50 
  491 Kacy Woodward         27 F  16/214  F2529  Sutherlin     OR   25:30   47:34   48:37  7:50 
  492 Sarah Sherman         15 F  10/83   F1519  Blue River    OR           48:03   48:38  7:50 
  493 Chris Carpenter       30 M  61/176  M3034  Portland      OR                   48:39  7:50 
  494 Jacob Carpenter          M   1/19   M0110  Portland      OR                   48:39  7:50 
  495 Jeni Fellman          37 F  10/148  F3539  Euegne        OR   25:06   48:18   48:41  7:50 
  496 Tyee Williams         13 M  12/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   24:48   48:13   48:41  7:50 
  497 Christine Bodner-Nybu 30 F  15/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   25:09   48:05   48:43  7:51 
  498 Miranda Du            40 F  13/125  F4044  Reno          NV   24:46           48:43  7:51 
  499 Amy Ryan              24 F   6/140  F2024  Henderson     NV   25:03   48:05   48:46  7:51 
  500 Larry Reyes           36 M  55/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:58   47:49   48:47  7:51 
  501 Tim Christie          48 M  35/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   25:17   48:13   48:48  7:52 
  502 Jennifer Adriance     29 F  17/214  F2529  Creswell      OR   25:29   48:13   48:50  7:52 
  503 David Adriance        32 M  62/176  M3034  Creswell      OR   25:30   48:14   48:50  7:52 
  504 Emily Werner          40 F  14/125  F4044  Boulder       CO           48:05   48:50  7:52 
  505 John Gustafson        52 M  29/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   25:04   48:16   48:53  7:53 
  506 Brian Mladenich       46 M  36/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   25:58   47:28   48:54  7:53 
  507 Sharon Serra          46 F   7/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   25:14   48:18   48:54  7:53 
  508 Phil Kimmel           56 M  24/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   24:31   48:32   48:55  7:53 
  509 John Deroin           49 M  37/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   24:55   48:21   48:56  7:53 
  510 Sophie Kaplan         16 F  11/83   F1519  Albany        OR   25:02   48:22   49:00  7:54 
  511 Nir Pearlson          48 M  38/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   24:10   48:34   49:01  7:54 
  512 Thomas Boldon         46 M  39/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   23:25   48:54   49:02  7:54 
  513 Laura Bocke           24 F   7/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   26:19           49:04  7:54 
  514 Chase McCullough      25 M  68/187  M2529  Monmouth      OR   25:41   48:23   49:05  7:54 
  515 Kate Lazar            33 F  16/212  F3034  Chicago       IL   24:34   48:40   49:05  7:54 
  516 Patrick Pattle        53 M  30/108  M5054  Springfield   OR   24:32   48:51   49:06  7:55 
  517 Alia Mowery           17 F  12/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   24:37   48:37   49:06  7:55 
  518 Matthew Maurice       27 M  69/187  M2529  Woodburn      OR   25:01   48:26   49:08  7:55 
  519 Steven Haga           18 M  48/103  M1519  Creswell      OR   25:05   47:46   49:08  7:55 
  520 Blake Harrison        20 M  51/131  M2024  Eugene        OR           48:27   49:09  7:55 
  521 Kiran Varani          21 F   8/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   26:15   48:27   49:09  7:55 
  522 Quenby Ravenwood-Fiel 34 F  17/212  F3034  Portland      OR   25:04   48:47   49:09  7:55 
  523 Sukumaran Appalasamy  52 M  31/108  M5054  Springfield   OR   25:15   49:00   49:12  7:55 
  524 Jeff Krueger          45 M  40/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   24:40   48:48   49:15  7:56 
  525 Mike Gore             31 M  63/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   25:42   48:27   49:15  7:56 
  526 Kew Williams          54 M  32/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   24:55   49:06   49:16  7:56 
  527 Sean Champoux         15 M  49/103  M1519  Creswell      OR   25:40   48:14   49:17  7:56 
  528 John Boyle            68 M   1/21   M6569  De Land       FL   25:14           49:18  7:57 
  529 Grant Cunningham      19 M  50/103  M1519  Veneta        OR   24:35   49:01   49:19  7:57 
  530 Scott Long            46 M  41/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   24:49   48:49   49:19  7:57 
  531 Andrew Norman         17 M  51/103  M1519  Harrisburg    OR   24:45   49:05   49:20  7:57 
  532 Frank Lupercio        42 M  36/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           48:49   49:20  7:57 
  533 Cory Suratt           32 M  64/176  M3034  Cambridge     MA   24:56           49:21  7:57 
  534 Sarah Strickler       30 F  18/212  F3034  Cambridge     MA   24:56   48:42   49:23  7:57 
  535 John Seddon           27 M  70/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   25:22           49:23  7:57 
  536 Alex Villec           18 M  52/103  M1519  Tucson        AZ   25:26   48:43   49:25  7:58 
  537 Christye Estes        22 F   9/140  F2024  Seattle       WA   25:48           49:26  7:58 
  538 Kyle Yamada           33 M  65/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   25:50   47:55   49:29  7:58 
  539 Zach Schneider-Lync   20 M  52/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   25:24   48:47   49:29  7:58 
  540 Sara Tepfer           19 F  13/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   25:24           49:29  7:58 
  541 Jeremy White          32 M  66/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   26:29   48:36   49:32  7:59 
  542 Dan Bowers            24 M  53/131  M2024  Creswell      OR   26:07   48:20   49:32  7:59 
  543 Scott Bliss           41 M  37/125  M4044  Burlington    VT   25:47           49:32  7:59 
  544 Bobbi Kennedy         35 F  11/148  F3539  Portland      OR   26:10   48:18   49:34  7:59 
  545 Stefan Ball           12 M  13/49   M1114  Roseburg      OR   24:36   49:13   49:34  7:59 
  546 Anne Tiger-Days       41 F  15/125  F4044  Brooklyn      NY   24:36   49:16   49:35  7:59 
  547 Whitney Jackson       21 F  10/140  F2024                     25:22   49:09   49:35  7:59 
  548 Hailey Petersen       17 F  14/83   F1519  Springfield   OR   25:17   49:13   49:35  7:59 
  549 Mark Sasaki           31 M  67/176  M3034  Eugene        OR           47:41   49:36  7:59 
  550 David Reed            15 M  53/103  M1519  Klamath Falls OR   25:04   49:14   49:36  7:59 
  551 Dustin Sporlock       31 M  68/176  M3034  Eugene        OR           48:02   49:38  8:00 
  552 Matt Olson            35 M  56/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   24:57   49:07   49:38  8:00 
  553 Travis Hughes         30 M  69/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   24:52   49:14   49:38  8:00 
  554 Laurie Vancurler      38 F  12/148  F3539  Junction City OR   24:58   49:16   49:39  8:00 
  555 Keith McConnell       66 M   2/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   25:05   49:19   49:42  8:00 
  556 Allen Dannen          37 M  57/169  M3539  Lebanon       OR   26:01   48:34   49:43  8:01 
  557 Celeste Kuta          53 F   4/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   24:58   49:33   49:44  8:01 
  558 Ashley Monteleone     23 F  11/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   24:57   49:02   49:45  8:01 
  559 Andria Martin         36 F  13/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   25:03   49:12   49:51  8:02 
  560 Adam Mahlum           36 M  58/169  M3539  Scappoose     OR   26:01   49:08   49:51  8:02 
  561 Forrest Arnold        59 M  25/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   25:56   48:48   49:51  8:02 
  562 Dennis Carr           58 M  26/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   24:55   49:37   49:55  8:02 
  563 Rudy Clark            16 M  54/103  M1519  Veneta        OR   24:32   48:59   49:56  8:03 
  564 David Gooze           22 M  54/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   25:56   48:07   49:56  8:03 
  565 Michael Huston        16 M  55/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   24:48   49:30   49:56  8:03 
  566 Larry Williams        74 M   1/3    M7074  Springfield   OR   26:34           49:57  8:03 
  567 Paul Rea              45 M  42/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   24:53   49:25   49:57  8:03 
  568 Daniel Dixon          49 M  43/124  M4549  Eugene        OR           48:46   49:58  8:03 
  569 Jack Boucke           21 M  55/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   27:38   49:16   49:58  8:03 
  570 Mariann Storfjord     48 F   8/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   25:24   49:22   49:59  8:03 
  571 Ellen Grant           28 F  18/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   25:53   49:05   50:00  8:03 
  572 Justin Montoya        37 M  59/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   24:57           50:02  8:04 
  573 Neal Christensen      27 M  71/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   26:16   48:39   50:02  8:04 
  574 John Lively           63 M   7/59   M6064  Springfield   OR   26:25   49:26   50:03  8:04 
  575 Karman Ratliff        28 F  19/214  F2529  San Francisco CA   25:23   49:45   50:03  8:04 
  576 William Nevell        46 M  44/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   25:48   49:21   50:04  8:04 
  577 Jesse Grant           29 M  72/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   25:53   49:10   50:05  8:04 
  578 Douglas Lester        57 M  27/107  M5559  Sutherlin     OR   25:00   49:32   50:06  8:04 
  579 Steve Yeager          33 M  70/176  M3034  Portland      OR   26:01   49:27   50:08  8:04 
  580 Brad Erickson         31 M  71/176  M3034  Portland      OR           49:26   50:08  8:04 
  581 Brian Evans           39 M  60/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   25:35   48:54   50:11  8:05 
  582 Sharon Cunz           25 F  20/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   25:47   49:13   50:12  8:05 
  583 Renee Yandel          35 F  14/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   26:34   48:50   50:13  8:05 
  584 Patrick McMurdo       22 M  56/131  M2024  Eugene        OR                   50:14  8:05 
  585 Peter McMillan        19 M  56/103  M1519  Coburg        OR   24:28   49:46   50:14  8:05 
  586 Sat-Bir Khalsa        36 M  61/169  M3539  Eugene        OR           48:47   50:17  8:06 
  587 Robert Wayne          48 M  45/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   25:57   49:39   50:18  8:06 
  588 Alex Price            50 M  33/108  M5054  Creswell      OR   25:57   49:40   50:19  8:06 
  589 Kim Price             40 F  16/125  F4044  Creswell      OR           49:40   50:19  8:06 
  590 David Ransom          44 M  38/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   25:06   49:50   50:19  8:06 
  591 Tom Munkres           67 M   3/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   25:52   48:37   50:20  8:06 
  592 Jay Baughman          33 M  72/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   27:27   49:33   50:22  8:07 
  593 Joe Kerwin            33 M  73/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   26:39   49:40   50:22  8:07 
  594 Katie Harbert         28 F  21/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   25:15   50:06   50:23  8:07 
  595 Eric Olson            40 M  39/125  M4044  Winchester    OR   25:02   49:56   50:24  8:07 
  596 Kyle Stanton-Wyman    21 M  57/131  M2024  Spokane       WA   25:41   49:54   50:25  8:07 
  597 Akina Umemoto         26 F  22/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   26:24   49:15   50:26  8:07 
  598 Polly Nelson          37 F  15/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   26:06   49:23   50:27  8:08 
  599 Markus Bethel         41 M  40/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   25:35   49:10   50:27  8:08 
  600 Mark Lazar            35 M  62/169  M3539  Evergreen Par IL   25:36   50:02   50:27  8:08 
  601 Nabi Malekzadeh       52 M  34/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   25:08   50:09   50:28  8:08 
  602 Kate Stephenson       27 F  23/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   26:18   49:38   50:28  8:08 
  603 Brent Case            33 M  74/176  M3034  Roseburg      OR   26:24           50:29  8:08 
  604 Stanley Winther       62 M   8/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   25:31   49:46   50:29  8:08 
  605 Lloyd Hamilton        55 M  28/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   25:51   49:57   50:32  8:08 
  606 Aaron Schwartz        26 M  73/187  M2529  Sacramento    CA   25:21           50:33  8:08 
  607 Amanda Giovannetti    24 F  12/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   25:13   49:51   50:33  8:09 
  608 Travis Bradley        17 M  57/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   25:24   49:19   50:36  8:09 
  609 Brooke Nott           29 F  24/214  F2529  Corvallis     OR   25:50   50:01   50:36  8:09 
  610 Kara Andrus           34 F  19/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   25:55   49:54   50:36  8:09 
  611 Brian Jewett          42 M  41/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   27:35   49:04   50:37  8:09 
  612 Aaron Barnard         18 M  58/103  M1519  Eugene        OR           49:37   50:38  8:09 
  613 Greg Wilson           41 M  42/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           49:55   50:38  8:09 
  614 Thomas Pfanner        21 M  58/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   26:33   50:04   50:40  8:10 
  615 Tim Harris-Caceres    52 M  35/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   25:12           50:40  8:10 
  616 Joe Marthaller        30 M  75/176  M3034  Tigard        OR   26:19   48:16   50:40  8:10 
  617 Matthew Marvin        25 M  74/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   25:38   49:58   50:41  8:10 
  618 Chris Jordan          36 M  63/169  M3539  Roseburg      OR   26:03   49:37   50:41  8:10 
  619 Harold Perez          33 M  76/176  M3034  Eugene        OR           49:59   50:41  8:10 
  620 Dennis Cook           33 M  77/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   25:54   49:55   50:43  8:10 
  621 Lindsey Mordoff       27 F  25/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   26:54   49:33   50:44  8:10 
  622 Jeremy Williams       32 M  78/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   27:27   50:03   50:45  8:10 
  623 Amber Matthies        22 F  13/140  F2024  Bend          OR   26:33           50:47  8:11 
  624 Joshua Gershom        16 M  59/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   27:03   49:38   50:48  8:11 
  625 Chris Collins         30 M  79/176  M3034  Santa Monica  CA   25:29   50:00   50:49  8:11 
  626 Jen Reedel            22 F  14/140  F2024  Roseburg      OR   26:01   50:28   50:49  8:11 
  627 Guenter Hauser        62 M   9/59   M6064  Bend          OR   26:15   50:07   50:49  8:11 
  628 Christopher Harris    37 M  64/169  M3539  Cottage Grove OR           49:56   50:50  8:11 
  629 Jaynie Harris         35 F  16/148  F3539  Cottage Grove OR   26:04   49:56   50:50  8:11 
  630 Brian Jones           36 M  65/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   25:52   50:18   50:51  8:11 
  631 Todd Fitkin           36 M  66/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   26:03   50:12   50:52  8:12 
  632 Aaron Francis         31 M  80/176  M3034  Pleasant Hill OR   25:12   50:40   50:52  8:12 
  633 Larry Tracey          53 M  36/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   26:13   50:33   50:54  8:12 
  634 Ryota Sugitani        40 M  43/125  M4044  Pleasant Hill OR   26:29   49:44   50:54  8:12 
  635 Claire Neyman         18 F  15/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   26:00   50:36   50:54  8:12 
  636 Jason Millman         15 M  60/103  M1519  Aurora        CO   26:22   49:48   50:54  8:12 
  637 Kyle Clarke           34 M  81/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   26:48   50:21   50:54  8:12 
  638 Steven Linster        52 M  37/108  M5054  Springfield   OR   27:25   49:47   50:54  8:12 
  639 Tana Overman          48 F   9/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   25:26           50:55  8:12 
  640 Amy Fine              51 F   5/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   25:48   50:42   50:55  8:12 
  641 Megan Ryerson         29 F  26/214  F2529  San Francisco CA           50:13   50:55  8:12 
  642 Bart Johnson          56 M  29/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   26:18           50:56  8:12 
  643 Aiko Talcahashi       34 F  20/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   26:56   49:46   50:56  8:12 
  644 Jacob Whitmer         29 M  75/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   27:24   49:30   50:57  8:12 
  645 Bill Moshofsky        56 M  30/107  M5559  Eugene        OR           50:24   50:57  8:12 
  646 Arlen Roche           29 M  76/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   26:13   50:10   50:57  8:12 
  647 Stacie Smith          41 F  17/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   26:25   50:23   50:59  8:13 
  648 Joe Dooher            18 M  61/103  M1519  Moorhead      MN   26:52   50:17   50:59  8:13 
  649 Tom Dooher            51 M  38/108  M5054  Moorhead      MN   26:52   50:08   51:00  8:13 
  650 Derek York            16 M  62/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   25:04   50:36   51:00  8:13 
  651 Ben Smucker           18 M  63/103  M1519  Junction City OR   24:33   50:48   51:00  8:13 
  652 Matt Beardsley        33 M  82/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   27:09   49:45   51:01  8:13 
  653 Cody Wirth            19 M  64/103  M1519  Eugene        OR           50:40   51:02  8:13 
  654 Jodi Eld              27 F  27/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   26:10   49:50   51:04  8:13 
  655 Ruth McCormack        32 F  21/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   27:03   48:56   51:05  8:14 
  656 Tim Alverson          49 M  46/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   25:47   50:33   51:08  8:14 
  657 Molly Jones           26 F  28/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   25:07   50:40   51:08  8:14 
  658 Kristy Morrow         31 F  22/212  F3034  Dexter        OR   25:12   50:58   51:10  8:14 
  659 Mark McConnell        47 M  47/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   41:41   50:42   51:11  8:15 
  660 Brandon Dye           24 M  59/131  M2024  Klamath Falls OR   25:41           51:12  8:15 
  661 Cj Ball               13 M  14/49   M1114  Roseburg      OR   25:03   50:55   51:18  8:16 
  662 Ann Ross              49 F  10/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   26:21   50:30   51:18  8:16 
  663 Rachelle Biegler      20 F  15/140  F2024  Harrisburg    OR   25:49   50:34   51:19  8:16 
  664 Raymond Bernardini    50 M  39/108  M5054  Terrace Park  OH   27:06   50:36   51:19  8:16 
  665 Jay Matthaei          49 M  48/124  M4549  Saint Augusti FL   27:06   50:36   51:19  8:16 
  666 Amanda Vedder         21 F  16/140  F2024  Corvallis     OR   25:16   51:02   51:19  8:16 
  667 Gabrielle Lent        23 F  17/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   26:12   50:34   51:20  8:16 
  668 Chris Baxley          49 M  49/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   26:45   50:59   51:20  8:16 
  669 Kelli Maks            24 F  18/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   25:22   50:33   51:21  8:16 
  670 Laura Thomas          22 F  19/140  F2024  Lake Oswego   OR   25:54   50:27   51:22  8:16 
  671 Stephen Garcia        45 M  50/124  M4549  Corvallis     OR   26:39   50:38   51:23  8:17 
  672 David Edwards         55 M  31/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   25:55           51:27  8:17 
  673 Marc Zola             41 M  44/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   25:45   50:44   51:29  8:17 
  674 Jay Gore              52 M  40/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   25:49   50:42   51:30  8:18 
  675 Morgan Lawson         27 M  77/187  M2529  Burns         OR   26:49   50:44   51:31  8:18 
  676 Michael Autry         30 M  83/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   26:43   50:26   51:31  8:18 
  677 Devon Wilson          12 M  15/49   M1114  McMinnville   OR   26:19   50:07   51:32  8:18 
  678 Dempsi Filipek        22 F  20/140  F2024  Corvallis     OR   27:05   50:07   51:33  8:18 
  679 Tracey Hanes          40 F  18/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   26:30   50:57   51:34  8:18 
  680 Jennifer Deming       33 F  23/212  F3034  Grants Pass   OR   27:27   50:33   51:35  8:18 
  681 Michael Kraynyak      34 M  84/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   27:04   50:20   51:36  8:19 
  682 Cody Perston          42 M  45/125  M4044  Junction City OR   26:58   50:48   51:36  8:19 
  683 Randall Hledik        59 M  32/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   26:50   50:46   51:37  8:19 
  684 James Warmels         29 M  78/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   27:00   50:40   51:37  8:19 
  685 Phil Sweeney          27 M  79/187  M2529  Springfield   OR           50:17   51:39  8:19 
  686 Samuel Egts           29 M  80/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   27:39   49:20   51:39  8:19 
  687 Jeff Reyes-Dupont     21 M  60/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   27:00   50:41   51:39  8:19 
  688 Jason Rice            39 M  67/169  M3539  Springfield   OR                   51:39  8:19 
  689 Diana Nicholas        50 F   6/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   26:16   50:53   51:41  8:19 
  690 Matthew Stewart       25 M  81/187  M2529  Colorado Spri CO   27:06   50:33   51:41  8:19 
  691 Ethan Scott           37 M  68/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   27:22   50:19   51:42  8:20 
  692 Jeremy Howell         30 M  85/176  M3034  Keizer        OR   27:25   49:37   51:43  8:20 
  693 Nate Boozer           24 M  61/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   26:32   50:59   51:43  8:20 
  694 Randy Miles           42 M  46/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   25:55   50:55   51:43  8:20 
  695 Lann Leslie           55 M  33/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   26:07   50:53   51:43  8:20 
  696 Mark Dugan            42 M  47/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   26:48   51:14   51:46  8:20 
  697 Mike Duncan           52 M  41/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   26:17   51:16   51:46  8:20 
  698 Aldis Weible          36 M  69/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   29:06   50:31   51:48  8:21 
  699 Gary Oldham           50 M  42/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   28:00   51:00   51:48  8:21 
  700 Richard Griscom       23 M  62/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   27:23   48:55   51:49  8:21 
  701 Tim Godsil            61 M  10/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   27:13   50:51   51:50  8:21 
  702 Becky Cacioppi        41 F  19/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   26:34   50:37   51:51  8:21 
  703 Tom Frederick         50 M  43/108  M5054  Corvallis     OR   26:44           51:51  8:21 
  704 Wayne Card            49 M  51/124  M4549  Corvallis     OR   26:44   51:04   51:51  8:21 
  705 David Duncan          47 M  52/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   26:33   50:49   51:51  8:21 
  706 Connie Marshall       39 F  17/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   26:54   51:06   51:52  8:21 
  707 Eric De Freest        47 M  53/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   27:07   50:48   51:53  8:21 
  708 Ashlee Pulliam        27 F  29/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   26:01   51:33   51:55  8:22 
  709 Amy Woodrum           26 F  30/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   26:01   51:35   51:57  8:22 
  710 Aaron Solbeck         37 M  70/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   27:53   51:34   51:58  8:22 
  711 Jurgen Ruckaberle     44 M  48/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   26:59   51:11   51:59  8:22 
  712 Candace Lovato        36 F  18/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   27:35   50:30   51:59  8:22 
  713 Arneyo Perez          40 M  49/125  M4044  Eugene        OR                   52:00  8:23 
  714 Ryan Dwyer            36 M  71/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   27:19   50:53   52:00  8:23 
  715 Claire Malmstrom      29 F  31/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   27:00   50:43   52:01  8:23 
  716 Jeff Trautman         49 M  54/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   26:37   51:06   52:01  8:23 
  717 Cece Lively           49 F  11/95   F4549  Gig Harbor    WA   27:45   50:12   52:01  8:23 
  718 Kaitlan McGuinness    24 F  21/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   26:20   51:14   52:02  8:23 
  719 David Van Der Haeghe  24 M  63/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   26:35           52:03  8:23 
  720 Brian Winkle          42 M  50/125  M4044  Springfield   OR   27:39   51:02   52:03  8:23 
  721 Andrew Henry          18 M  65/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   27:00   51:16   52:04  8:23 
  722 Jason Haddy           33 M  86/176  M3034  Junction City OR   27:06   51:13   52:05  8:23 
  723 Tony Scurto           49 M  55/124  M4549  Eugene        OR           50:49   52:05  8:23 
  724 Zune Mowery           18 M  66/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   26:05   51:44   52:05  8:23 
  725 George Rear           14 M  16/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   26:06   51:44   52:05  8:23 
  726 William McCurry       38 M  72/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   27:43   50:48   52:07  8:24 
  727 Billie Moser          45 F  12/95   F4549  Springfield   OR   27:19   51:20   52:07  8:24 
  728 Blair Armstrong       41 M  51/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           51:30   52:09  8:24 
  729 Chrsitian Kaylor      35 M  73/169  M3539  Portland      OR   25:56   51:27   52:09  8:24 
  730 Rachel Klemmer        31 F  24/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   27:17   51:10   52:09  8:24 
  731 Syrus Jin             13 M  17/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   26:04           52:11  8:24 
  732 Marlene Lind          49 F  13/95   F4549  Scottsdale    AZ   27:11   51:05   52:11  8:24 
  733 Stephanie Crist       37 F  19/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   27:14   51:11   52:11  8:24 
  734 Lisa Quillin          43 F  20/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   27:32   51:25   52:13  8:25 
  735 Josh Sprague          22 M  64/131  M2024  Bend          OR   25:55   51:44   52:14  8:25 
  736 Hobie Blackhorn       30 M  87/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   26:21   51:05   52:14  8:25 
  737 Caleb Laughlin        34 M  88/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   26:48           52:14  8:25 
  738 Joe Crandall          55 M  34/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   26:58   51:27   52:14  8:25 
  739 Mimchelle Philley     37 F  20/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   27:02   51:54   52:14  8:25 
  740 Jim Lanzarotta        48 M  56/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   25:33   51:38   52:15  8:25 
  741 Kristi Skoog          48 F  14/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   27:29   51:16   52:15  8:25 
  742 Tara Parrillo         39 F  21/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   27:29   51:24   52:16  8:25 
  743 Blake McMahon         30 F  25/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   27:37           52:16  8:25 
  744 Mal Williams          36 M  74/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   27:38   51:24   52:16  8:25 
  745 Tim Adair             30 M  89/176  M3034  Springfeild   OR   28:15   51:25   52:16  8:25 
  746 Ben Metcalfe          27 M  82/187  M2529  Pleasant Hill OR   27:32   49:55   52:17  8:25 
  747 Lesley Brown          44 F  21/125  F4044  Lethbridge    CN           51:18   52:17  8:25 
  748 Christian Yates       41 M  52/125  M4044  Myrtle Creek  OR   27:50   50:47   52:17  8:25 
  749 Amanda Anderson       27 F  32/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   28:08   51:03   52:17  8:25 
  750 Bill Critchlow        47 M  57/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   28:08   51:27   52:19  8:26 
  751 Sarah Buchholz        18 F  16/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   25:50   51:27   52:20  8:26 
  752 Eric Gutierrez        35 M  75/169  M3539  Springfield   OR           51:53   52:20  8:26 
  753 Tyler Wagner          32 M  90/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   29:04   50:06   52:21  8:26 
  754 Stephanie Seubert     38 F  22/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   27:34   51:08   52:21  8:26 
  755 Jordan Edwards        17 M  67/103  M1519  Junction City OR   27:02   51:43   52:21  8:26 
  756 Michael Fikstad       63 M  11/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   27:34   50:46   52:23  8:26 
  757 Katie Heidt           33 F  26/212  F3034  Eugene        OR                   52:23  8:26 
  758 Bob Evans             30 M  91/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   28:04   51:36   52:24  8:26 
  759 Jason Borrevik        38 M  76/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:00   51:32   52:24  8:26 
  760 Fred Schlueter        55 M  35/107  M5559  Sun Valley    NV   27:03   51:46   52:25  8:27 
  761 Kd Solomon            17 F  17/83   F1519  Junction City OR   27:02   51:49   52:27  8:27 
  762 Annie Richards        12 F   2/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   25:07           52:27  8:27 
  763 Gregory Haider        54 M  44/108  M5054  Eugene        OR           50:58   52:28  8:27 
  764 Keale Aipia           14 M  18/49   M1114  Springfield   OR   26:22   51:37   52:29  8:27 
  765 Ka'ryn Cornutt        27 F  33/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   27:30   51:12   52:30  8:27 
  766 Tom Jackson           55 M  36/107  M5559                             52:05   52:31  8:27 
  767 Rachael Thomas        34 F  27/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   27:00   51:40   52:32  8:28 
  768 Griffin Johnston      16 M  68/103  M1519  Wilsonville   OR   25:20   52:25   52:33  8:28 
  769 Adria Rollman         28 F  34/214  F2529  Wasilla       AK           51:22   52:34  8:28 
  770 Katie Stover-Hobbs    28 F  35/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   27:05   51:27   52:36  8:28 
  771 Matthew Diment        39 M  77/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   26:51           52:36  8:28 
  772 Walter Benz           27 M  83/187  M2529  Portland      OR   28:17           52:37  8:28 
  773 Sarah Blanchard       32 F  28/212  F3034  Morgan Hill   CA                   52:37  8:28 
  774 Jared Hass            34 M  92/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   27:27   51:26   52:37  8:29 
  775 Ron Smith             61 M  12/59   M6064  Springfield   OR   26:56   52:08   52:38  8:29 
  776 Chris Meloy           28 M  84/187  M2529  Florence      OR           50:58   52:39  8:29 
  777 Perry Ulmer           49 M  58/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   28:24   51:17   52:39  8:29 
  778 Mona Hassan           26 F  36/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   26:11   52:32   52:43  8:29 
  779 Lauren Horton         53 F   7/80   F5054  Springfield   OR   26:48   51:57   52:43  8:30 
  780 Naima Petewon         51 F   8/80   F5054  Springfield   OR   26:51           52:44  8:30 
  781 Thomas Gilbertson     22 M  65/131  M2024  Eugene        OR           49:54   52:44  8:30 
  782 Ryan West             28 M  85/187  M2529  Black Diamond WA   28:14   51:42   52:44  8:30 
  783 Peter Reaksecker      36 M  78/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   27:29   51:50   52:44  8:30 
  784 Guy Polson            44 M  53/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   27:28   51:52   52:45  8:30 
  785 Kevin Mullerleile     34 M  93/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   29:56           52:47  8:30 
  786 Trevor Steele         24 M  66/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   27:07   51:41   52:47  8:30 
  787 Ryan Haas             20 M  67/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   27:34   51:28   52:47  8:30 
  788 Samuel Jay            20 M  68/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   29:11   51:22   52:48  8:30 
  789 Stephen Sanders       27 M  86/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           51:23   52:49  8:30 
  790 Pamela Haas           51 F   9/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   27:34   51:31   52:50  8:31 
  791 Amy Potter            34 F  29/212  F3034  Portland      OR   28:28   51:11   52:50  8:31 
  792 Arnie Goodman         63 M  13/59   M6064  Wilshire Lane OR   26:04   52:40   52:51  8:31 
  793 Amelia Carr           22 F  22/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   27:23   52:19   52:53  8:31 
  794 Trent Donelson        32 M  94/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   27:04   51:25   52:53  8:31 
  795 Matt Miller           36 M  79/169  M3539  Springfield   OR           52:08   52:54  8:31 
  796 Beth Moore            48 F  15/95   F4549  Eugene        OR           52:19   52:55  8:31 
  797 Kristi Parks          45 F  16/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   27:00   52:03   52:55  8:31 
  798 Kirsten Henry Lea     40 F  22/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   28:12   51:46   52:58  8:32 
  799 Greg Spike            62 M  14/59   M6064  Eugene        OR           52:19   53:00  8:32 
  800 Iain Johnson          54 M  45/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   27:17   52:06   53:00  8:32 
  801 Julia Martin          43 F  23/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   27:02   52:22   53:00  8:32 
  802 Richard Post          27 M  87/187  M2529  Portland      OR   26:32   52:45   53:01  8:32 
  803 Joe Sherck            38 M  80/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   27:21   51:43   53:02  8:33 
  804 Becky Bowers          40 F  24/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   27:34   52:10   53:02  8:33 
  805 John Postletanlit     65 M   4/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   28:05   52:06   53:02  8:33 
  806 Jessica Ruthardt      34 F  30/212  F3034  Bend          OR   26:31   52:39   53:02  8:33 
  807 Mario Sobrinho        49 M  59/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   27:10   52:36   53:04  8:33 
  808 Joe Obrien            56 M  37/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   27:39           53:05  8:33 
  809 John Becker           32 M  95/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   27:41   52:17   53:05  8:33 
  810 Bill Deskin           40 M  54/125  M4044  Springfield   OR   27:19   52:08   53:09  8:34 
  811 Kelly Darden          38 M  81/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   27:56   52:43   53:09  8:34 
  812 Ashton Johnson        12 M  19/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   26:40   52:33   53:10  8:34 
  813 Erik Halme            31 M  96/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:52   51:44   53:10  8:34 
  814 Dennis Whittington    58 M  38/107  M5559  Creswell      OR   27:21   52:23   53:10  8:34 
  815 Bob Parker            49 M  60/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   27:47   51:54   53:10  8:34 
  816 Debra Braun           42 F  25/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   28:05   51:44   53:10  8:34 
  817 Michael Fanning       30 M  97/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   26:27           53:11  8:34 
  818 Graysen Hansen        13 M  20/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   28:47   52:21   53:13  8:34 
  819 Megan Sharp           26 F  37/214  F2529  Coos Bay      OR   28:10           53:16  8:35 
  820 Kurt Franssen         49 M  61/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   28:14   51:38   53:17  8:35 
  821 Lisa Mann             46 F  17/95   F4549  Reno          NV   27:58   52:26   53:18  8:35 
  822 Lindsy Brownson       29 F  38/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   28:02   52:27   53:19  8:35 
  823 Stacy Vynne           30 F  31/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   29:17   51:30   53:21  8:36 
  824 Robert Johnson        61 M  15/59   M6064  Lancaster     CA           52:25   53:23  8:36 
  825 Tan McCartin          46 F  18/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   27:26   53:12   53:23  8:36 
  826 Bob Keefer            54 M  46/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   28:06   51:41   53:24  8:36 
  827 Gavin Doremus         14 M  21/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   27:18   52:48   53:24  8:36 
  828 Jason Smith           31 M  98/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:38   52:35   53:28  8:37 
  829 Steve Surace          49 M  62/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   27:48   52:32   53:29  8:37 
  830 Stephen Leamy         29 M  88/187  M2529  Wichita Falls TX           51:45   53:29  8:37 
  831 Elias Rodriguez       36 M  82/169  M3539  Veneta        OR   26:38   52:37   53:30  8:37 
  832 James Felsher         13 M  22/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   27:06   53:20   53:30  8:37 
  833 Sara Seal             34 F  32/212  F3034  Los Angeles   CA   27:58   52:21   53:32  8:37 
  834 Nick Lynch            14 M  23/49   M1114  Veneta        OR   28:46   50:53   53:33  8:37 
  835 Patrick Dill          17 M  69/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   28:18   52:37   53:33  8:38 
  836 Devin Thompson        41 M  55/125  M4044  Springfield   OR   28:42   52:34   53:36  8:38 
  837 Angie Sit             31 F  33/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   27:18   53:07   53:37  8:38 
  838 Chad Slagle           35 M  83/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   26:03   53:28   53:38  8:38 
  839 J T Magee             25 M  89/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   27:11   52:47   53:40  8:39 
  840 Emily Harrison        24 F  23/140  F2024  Laguna Beach  CA   26:58   52:48   53:40  8:39 
  841 Stan Goddard          49 M  63/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   26:27   52:48   53:41  8:39 
  842 Kari McIrvin          34 F  34/212  F3034  Halsey        OR   27:11   52:55   53:41  8:39 
  843 Brooks Tull           55 M  39/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   28:01   52:30   53:41  8:39 
  844 Anne Harris           38 F  23/148  F3539  Newport       OR   28:14   52:38   53:42  8:39 
  845 Jim Babson            55 M  40/107  M5559  Lowell        OR   27:54   52:45   53:43  8:39 
  846 Patrick Ratcliff      15 M  70/103  M1519  Stanwood      WA   26:43   53:11   53:44  8:39 
  847 Rich Gilbert          48 M  64/124  M4549  Eugene        OR           52:53   53:46  8:40 
  848 Regan Peterson        31 F  35/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   27:39   52:46   53:47  8:40 
  849 Raul Duato            36 M  84/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:21   52:57   53:48  8:40 
  850 James Cowles          46 M  65/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   27:07   53:31   53:49  8:40 
  851 Kayla Olson           17 F  18/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   26:11   53:15   53:51  8:40 
  852 Ed Thompson           59 M  41/107  M5559  Dexter        OR   28:27   52:24   53:51  8:40 
  853 Daniel Johnson        31 M  99/176  M3034  Redmond       OR   28:12   52:25   53:52  8:41 
  854 John Smith            62 M  16/59   M6064  Springfield   OR   27:04           53:53  8:41 
  855 Kari Bullard          19 F  19/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   27:43   52:58   53:54  8:41 
  856 Gabriele Morrison     49 F  19/95   F4549  Allegany      OR   27:50   52:54   53:54  8:41 
  857 Ken Denouden             M                 Springfield   OR   28:31   53:11   53:54  8:41 
  858 Jennifer Gamache      36 F  24/148  F3539  Monroe        OR   27:45   52:57   53:54  8:41 
  859 Karla Priaulx         39 F  25/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   26:47   53:02   53:55  8:41 
  860 Chad Ruhoff           37 M  85/169  M3539  Portland      OR   27:56   53:30   53:55  8:41 
  861 Elisabeth Reed        18 F  20/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   28:43   53:03   53:56  8:41 
  862 Kate Pommert          19 F  21/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   28:44           53:56  8:41 
  863 Thomas Germaine       26 M  90/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   27:41   53:04   53:56  8:41 
  864 Kristen Daradics      31 F  36/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:07   53:32   53:56  8:41 
  865 Amy Weisman           31 F  37/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   28:19   53:04   53:57  8:41 
  866 Stuart Hyatt          54 M  47/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   27:04   53:05   53:57  8:41 
  867 Scott Kolpak          35 M  86/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:28   52:34   53:58  8:41 
  868 Yoko Miyao            43 F  26/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   27:43   53:06   53:58  8:42 
  869 Michael Hampton       40 M  56/125  M4044  McMinnville   OR   28:53   51:20   53:59  8:42 
  870 Wade Sugden           22 M  69/131  M2024                     26:44   52:10   53:59  8:42 
  871 John McAndrew         60 M  17/59   M6064  Irvine        CA   28:44   53:24   53:59  8:42 
  872 Steve Sutton          30 M 100/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:32   53:49   54:00  8:42 
  873 Martie Steigleder     49 F  20/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   28:06   53:07   54:00  8:42 
  874 Les Castle            64 M  18/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   27:25   53:08   54:00  8:42 
  875 Scott Keith           23 M  70/131  M2024  Springfield   OR   27:05   53:08   54:01  8:42 
  876 Erik Gribskov         19 M  71/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   28:40   52:26   54:01  8:42 
  877 Sarah Denner          29 F  39/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   27:46   52:48   54:01  8:42 
  878 Sarah Erslev          28 F  40/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   27:50   52:42   54:02  8:42 
  879 Tony Noel             32 M 101/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:19   53:04   54:02  8:42 
  880 Steve Hardy           57 M  42/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   29:31   52:03   54:02  8:42 
  881 Tim Ellenberger       44 M  57/125  M4044  Fall Creek    OR           52:21   54:02  8:42 
  882 Ian Doremus           45 M  66/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   27:17   53:26   54:03  8:42 
  883 Elizabeth Howard      24 F  24/140  F2024  Corvallis     OR           53:10   54:04  8:43 
  884 Amanda Reed           34 F  38/212  F3034  Eugene        OR           53:33   54:06  8:43 
  885 Melany Noel           29 F  41/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   28:19   53:09   54:08  8:43 
  886 Carrie Jordan         33 F  39/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:36   52:50   54:11  8:44 
  887 Les Phillipo          37 M  87/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:49   52:47   54:12  8:44 
  888 Stacie Olson-Menezes  44 F  27/125  F4044  Keizer        OR   26:52   53:44   54:12  8:44 
  889 Matthew Cross         45 M  67/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   27:45   53:50   54:12  8:44 
  890 Jennie Henchion       35 F  26/148  F3539  Eugene        OR           52:49   54:12  8:44 
  891 Marissa Leuallen      30 F  40/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:48   53:21   54:13  8:44 
  892 Eric Leuallen         31 M 102/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:57           54:13  8:44 
  893 Ann Hettick           43 F  28/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   29:09   52:50   54:14  8:44 
  894 Kayla Coleman         22 F  25/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   27:18   53:24   54:17  8:45 
  895 Jenna Garmon          37 F  27/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   28:10   53:50   54:17  8:45 
  896 Natalie Harms         41 F  29/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   26:52   53:22   54:17  8:45 
  897 Neal Forrester        57 M  43/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   28:14   53:15   54:18  8:45 
  898 Leslie Taylor         50 F  10/80   F5054  Houston       TX   28:15   52:40   54:18  8:45 
  899 Adam Stephen          22 M  71/131  M2024  Walterville   OR   25:49   53:26   54:18  8:45 
  900 Scott Christensen     55 M  44/107  M5559  Stillwater    MN   28:52   52:58   54:19  8:45 
  901 Norman Lent           58 M  45/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   27:43   53:33   54:19  8:45 
  902 Renee Flynn           46 F  21/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   28:03   53:32   54:19  8:45 
  903 Brian Jones           55 M  46/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   26:56   54:10   54:19  8:45 
  904 Cheri Harrison        52 F  11/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   27:53   53:27   54:20  8:45 
  905 Blu Clark             39 M  88/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:02   53:28   54:20  8:45 
  906 Jon Kubu              38 M  89/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:26   53:25   54:21  8:45 
  907 Don Hobart            49 M  68/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   28:22   53:31   54:22  8:45 
  908 Colby Prasad          29 F  42/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   27:26   52:58   54:22  8:45 
  909 Robert Jones          66 M   5/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   28:23   53:45   54:22  8:45 
  910 Shawn Sheldon         44 M  58/125  M4044  Creswell      OR   28:29   52:58   54:23  8:45 
  911 Bryan Iseli           25 M  91/187  M2529  Portland      OR           53:32   54:25  8:46 
  912 Lynette Iseli         24 F  26/140  F2024  Corvallis     OR   28:21   53:44   54:25  8:46 
  913 Justin Schmick        29 M  92/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   26:39   54:11   54:26  8:46 
  914 Emily Pfeifer         32 F  41/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   27:52   53:08   54:28  8:46 
  915 Gary Josephser        31 M 103/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   29:40   52:47   54:28  8:46 
  916 John Hunter           53 M  48/108  M5054  Cypress       CA   29:40   52:46   54:28  8:46 
  917 Jeffrey Ledwith       42 M  59/125  M4044  Spokane       WA   29:39   52:41   54:30  8:47 
  918 Tucker Fisher         16 M  72/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   25:42   53:37   54:30  8:47 
  919 Grant Decker          21 M  72/131  M2024  Albany        OR   28:08   53:45   54:30  8:47 
  920 Kaylene Peterson      31 F  42/212  F3034                     28:29   53:28   54:30  8:47 
  921 Lauren Martinez       23 F  27/140  F2024  Albany        OR           53:46   54:30  8:47 
  922 George Murphy         20 M  73/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   26:50   53:38   54:31  8:47 
  923 Justin Peterson       33 F  43/212  F3034                     28:29   53:30   54:32  8:47 
  924 Jason Polansky        26 M  93/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   28:28   53:41   54:33  8:47 
  925 Joyce Polansky        26 F  43/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   28:28   53:35   54:34  8:47 
  926 Seth Pinckney         11 M  24/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   28:23   53:57   54:34  8:47 
  927 Blaine Hlebechuk      44 M  60/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   26:31   54:17   54:34  8:47 
  928 Shelly Williams       24 F  28/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   27:09   54:13   54:34  8:47 
  929 Andrew Gibbs          33 M 104/176  M3034  Tallahassee   FL   30:23   52:20   54:35  8:47 
  930 Greg Lyons            31 M 105/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:19   53:43   54:35  8:48 
  931 Judy Harold           68 F   1/4    F6569  Springfield   OR   27:54   54:09   54:36  8:48 
  932 Ed McGehee            18 M  73/103  M1519  Lebanon       OR   29:16   53:37   54:36  8:48 
  933 Allen Heaman          45 M  69/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   28:32   53:40   54:36  8:48 
  934 Allison Heaman        34 F  44/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:32   53:40   54:36  8:48 
  935 Katie Swank           32 F  45/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:10   54:10   54:37  8:48 
  936 John Anderson         55 M  47/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   28:12   54:10   54:38  8:48 
  937 Sara Stubbs           42 F  30/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   28:56   53:34   54:38  8:48 
  938 Wally Ceccanese       11 M  25/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   28:23   53:40   54:39  8:48 
  939 Mark Gully            29 M  94/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   28:20   52:50   54:39  8:48 
  940 Nada Bushey           26 F  44/214  F2529  Salem         OR   29:02   53:14   54:39  8:48 
  941 Nathan Judish         32 M 106/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   26:39   53:57   54:40  8:48 
  942 Tim Schor             55 M  48/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   28:10   53:39   54:41  8:48 
  943 Jeffrey Nyburg        38 M  90/169  M3539  McMinnville   OR   30:44   52:05   54:43  8:49 
  944 Eric Risdal           32 M 107/176  M3034  Creswell      OR   29:06   53:21   54:46  8:49 
  945 Doug Lee              55 M  49/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   29:14   53:37   54:47  8:49 
  946 Christy Rabinovitch   30 F  46/212  F3034  Davis         CA   28:16   53:48   54:47  8:49 
  947 Josh Bradley          34 M 108/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   27:19   53:39   54:49  8:50 
  948 Rob Edwards           44 M  61/125  M4044  Creswell      OR   26:58   53:50   54:49  8:50 
  949 Joseph Connolly       19 M  74/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   29:45   53:15   54:49  8:50 
  950 Callyn Adkisson       18 F  22/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   28:44   53:52   54:51  8:50 
  951 Matthew Lockfeld      20 M  74/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   28:48   53:17   54:51  8:50 
  952 Melissa Doherty       47 F  22/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   28:36   54:28   54:53  8:50 
  953 Madeline Deless       14 F   3/32   F1114  Springfield   OR   26:51   54:23   54:53  8:50 
  954 Mary Ann Petersen     44 F  31/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   28:36   54:30   54:55  8:51 
  955 Aaron Fisher          31 M 109/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   27:57   53:37   54:55  8:51 
  956 Doug Gallagher        37 M  91/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   27:27   53:57   54:56  8:51 
  957 Fawnda Thompson       47 F  23/95   F4549  Springfield   OR   28:39   53:55   54:56  8:51 
  958 Julia Laney           26 F  45/214  F2529  Independence  OR   28:42   53:58   54:57  8:51 
  959 Vic Hansen            59 M  50/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   29:05   53:27   54:57  8:51 
  960 Kevin Kauffman        24 M  75/131  M2024  Halsey        OR           54:06   54:58  8:51 
  961 Cameron Slovic        12 M  26/49   M1114  Portland      OR   28:23   54:01   54:58  8:51 
  962 Michelle Phillipo     37 F  28/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   27:45   54:01   54:59  8:51 
  963 Susie Ro              39 F  29/148  F3539  Seattle       WA   28:49   53:17   54:59  8:51 
  964 Tim Crossan           40 M  62/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   28:58   54:51   55:00  8:51 
  965 Kele Gershom          58 M  51/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   28:24   53:53   55:00  8:52 
  966 Beth Harrison         46 F  24/95   F4549  Springfield   OR   28:38   54:02   55:01  8:52 
  967 Jeremy Lockhart       28 M  95/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   27:16   54:20   55:02  8:52 
  968 Kory Linsenmeyer      32 M 110/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   29:03   54:00   55:05  8:52 
  969 Charlene Chamberlain  48 F  25/95   F4549  Elmira        OR   29:17   54:06   55:05  8:52 
  970 Grace Pinckney        13 F   4/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   29:03           55:05  8:52 
  971 Sara Parks            17 F  23/83   F1519  Lebanon       OR   29:16   53:38   55:06  8:52 
  972 Alec Smallwood        15 M  75/103  M1519  Lebanon       OR   27:26   54:46   55:06  8:52 
  973 Melissa Frost         27 F  46/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   28:02   54:08   55:07  8:53 
  974 Janessa Uhl-Carper    31 F  47/212  F3034  Corvallis     OR   29:46   54:08   55:07  8:53 
  975 Jonathan Wickizer     45 M  70/124  M4549  Portland      OR   27:45   53:42   55:07  8:53 
  976 Kimberly Klein        34 F  48/212  F3034  Eugene        OR           54:12   55:07  8:53 
  977 Michelle Bremer       36 F  30/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   28:11   54:13   55:08  8:53 
  978 Rheanna Williams      15 F  24/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   28:39   54:12   55:08  8:53 
  979 Nikki Thaut           36 F  31/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   28:44   53:57   55:09  8:53 
  980 Krista Bushnell       33 F  49/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:44   53:57   55:09  8:53 
  981 Rie Yoshida           31 F  50/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   29:09   53:54   55:10  8:53 
  982 Paula Dreyer          26 F  47/214  F2529  La Grande     OR   28:52   54:58   55:12  8:53 
  983 David Rawlings        43 M  63/125  M4044  Wilsonville   OR   30:01   53:42   55:13  8:54 
  984 Sang Huynh            40 M  64/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   27:06   54:14   55:13  8:54 
  985 Ryan Hanson           23 M  76/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   30:45   54:15   55:14  8:54 
  986 Corey Anderson        39 M  92/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   27:26   54:57   55:15  8:54 
  987 Alan Ware             32 M 111/176  M3034  Eugene        OR           53:20   55:16  8:54 
  988 Christopher Leverton  39 M  93/169  M3539  Eugene        OR           52:24   55:16  8:54 
  989 Christopher Brown     62 M  19/59   M6064                             54:26   55:19  8:55 
  990 Jason Howell          25 M  96/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   30:43   52:31   55:19  8:55 
  991 Mathew Sand           42 M  65/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   28:50   54:20   55:19  8:55 
  992 Cory Lavelle          37 M  94/169  M3539  Wilsonville   OR   30:01   53:49   55:20  8:55 
  993 Quincy Gill           44 M  66/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   26:07   55:00   55:21  8:55 
  994 Ian Ludvickson        27 M  97/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   30:14   52:57   55:21  8:55 
  995 Dave McGory           59 M  52/107  M5559  Eugene        OR           54:24   55:23  8:55 
  996 Chris Rock            61 M  20/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   28:41   53:54   55:23  8:55 
  997 Garrett Dorsey        31 M 112/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:30   54:25   55:24  8:55 
  998 Paul Berger           57 M  53/107  M5559  Euegne        OR   28:04   54:39   55:25  8:55 
  999 Slayden Widdop           M   2/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   29:27   54:11   55:26  8:56 
 1000 Nancy Pierce          57 F   1/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   29:13   54:05   55:27  8:56 
 1001 Clairl Osland         22 F  29/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   28:56   54:22   55:28  8:56 
 1002 Carl Osland           63 M  21/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   28:55   54:22   55:28  8:56 
 1003 Daniel Currier        35 M  95/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:22   54:28   55:28  8:56 
 1004 Jared Sand            31 M 113/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:50   54:00   55:29  8:56 
 1005 David Lindelien       48 M  71/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   28:37   54:34   55:29  8:56 
 1006 Scott Smith           50 M  49/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   29:27   54:16   55:31  8:56 
 1007 Matt Vancurler        39 M  96/169  M3539  Junction City OR           55:08   55:31  8:57 
 1008 Gregg Hale            51 M  50/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   28:28   54:55   55:32  8:57 
 1009 Richard Leutzinger    71 M   2/3    M7074  Eugene        OR   29:32   54:09   55:33  8:57 
 1010 Kate Lange            47 F  26/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   28:25   55:14   55:34  8:57 
 1011 Ken Kato              38 M  97/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   29:32   54:17   55:35  8:57 
 1012 Ben Bowen             24 M  77/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   29:49   54:37   55:36  8:57 
 1013 Christy Kiesel        27 F  48/214  F2529  Eugene        OR           53:54   55:36  8:57 
 1014 Brad Bauer            46 M  72/124  M4549  Lebanon       OR   30:47   54:06   55:36  8:57 
 1015 Christopher Molly     47 M  73/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   27:00   54:38   55:38  8:58 
 1016 Dana Giles            38 F  32/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   29:31   54:08   55:38  8:58 
 1017 John Edwards          47 M  74/124  M4549  Junction City OR   28:51   54:40   55:39  8:58 
 1018 Sheila Rose Norris    41 F  32/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   28:42   54:24   55:39  8:58 
 1019 Robbie Tull           22 M  78/131  M2024  Eugene        OR           54:29   55:40  8:58 
 1020 McKay Sohlberg        50 F  12/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   29:38   54:41   55:40  8:58 
 1021 Liz Atlgood           21 F  30/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:44           55:41  8:58 
 1022 Kenny Bell            23 M  79/131  M2024  Springfield   OR   27:06   54:44   55:43  8:58 
 1023 Jeremy Curtis         20 M  80/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   30:44   53:17   55:43  8:58 
 1024 Michelle O'Leary      24 F  31/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   28:21   54:54   55:43  8:58 
 1025 Kimiko Olson          49 F  27/95   F4549  Winchester    OR   28:42   55:17   55:45  8:59 
 1026 Michael Conley        27 M  98/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   27:15   54:24   55:45  8:59 
 1027 Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj 23 M  81/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   31:21   54:13   55:45  8:59 
 1028 Aaron Colby           18 M  76/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   27:32   55:13   55:47  8:59 
 1029 Robyn Pester          46 F  28/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   29:10   54:10   55:47  8:59 
 1030 Katie Barr            41 F  33/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   29:42   54:55   55:48  8:59 
 1031 Jason Brady           30 M 114/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:52   54:31   55:48  8:59 
 1032 Rele'e Davis          27 F  49/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   29:34   53:57   55:49  8:59 
 1033 Sylvia Titterington   14 F   5/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   27:55   54:40   55:49  8:59 
 1034 Jeannie Frank         49 F  29/95   F4549  Springfield   OR   27:54   55:41   55:50  9:00 
 1035 Fionna Cohen          14 F   6/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   27:55   54:41   55:50  9:00 
 1036 Will Price            50 M  51/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   29:16   54:51   55:50  9:00 
 1037 Kevin Ries            26 M  99/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   28:05   54:45   55:50  9:00 
 1038 Alexander Muvua       21 M  82/131  M2024  Springfield   OR   27:54   55:41   55:50  9:00 
 1039 John Voorheis         59 M  54/107  M5559  Grants Pass   OR   29:56   54:51   55:50  9:00 
 1040 Chelsey Palmer        27 F  50/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   28:53   54:25   55:51  9:00 
 1041 Joe Kleeb             22 M  83/131  M2024  Woodland      WA   28:13   55:11   55:52  9:00 
 1042 Matt Evans            18 M  77/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   26:51   55:34   55:52  9:00 
 1043 Linda Zang            51 F  13/80   F5054  Coburg        OR   28:31           55:52  9:00 
 1044 Chelsea Ward          24 F  32/140  F2024  Portland      OR   28:30   54:33   55:54  9:00 
 1045 Maddie Lewis          19 F  25/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   31:13   54:33   55:54  9:00 
 1046 Rebecca Eastwood      51 F  14/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   27:44   55:42   55:54  9:00 
 1047 Stephanie Hintz       40 F  34/125  F4044  Harrisburg    OR   28:20   54:56   55:55  9:00 
 1048 Zachary Lewis         35 M  98/169  M3539  Port Orford   OR   29:17   54:00   55:56  9:00 
 1049 Becky Bellingham      51 F  15/80   F5054  Harrisburg    OR   29:35   55:12   55:56  9:00 
 1050 Louisa Dorsch         28 F  51/214  F2529  Eugene        OR           55:16   55:57  9:01 
 1051 Nick McEntire         28 M 100/187  M2529  Keizer        OR   30:17   53:07   55:57  9:01 
 1052 Don Fassett           49 M  75/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   29:18   54:58   55:58  9:01 
 1053 Chris Howard          24 M  84/131  M2024  Portland      OR   28:26   55:11   55:58  9:01 
 1054 Jeff Shepherd            M                 Collierville  TN   30:34           56:01  9:01 
 1055 Rebecca McGee         36 F  33/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   28:14   55:21   56:01  9:01 
 1056 Molly Grant           52 F  16/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   30:38   54:56   56:02  9:01 
 1057 Kristin Spears        44 M  67/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   27:57   55:44   56:02  9:01 
 1058 Emily Courtnage       34 F  51/212  F3034  Portland      OR   29:22   54:55   56:04  9:02 
 1059 Katherine Lonsdorf    23 F  33/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   28:29   55:00   56:05  9:02 
 1060 Cynthia Vogeli        39 F  34/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   26:51   55:53   56:06  9:02 
 1061 Amanda Merrill        17 F  26/83   F1519  Springfield   OR   29:04   55:48   56:06  9:02 
 1062 Kymry Leroy           37 F  35/148  F3539  Fall Creek    OR   28:29   55:20   56:06  9:02 
 1063 Lorin Fegles          39 M  99/169  M3539  Lowell        OR   29:06   54:09   56:07  9:02 
 1064 Armando Saiz          31 M 115/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   29:12   55:04   56:09  9:03 
 1065 Helen Cannon          25 F  52/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   28:27   55:00   56:12  9:03 
 1066 Amy Porter            40 F  35/125  F4044  Omak          WA   29:56   54:21   56:14  9:03 
 1067 Sharry Janz           50 F  17/80   F5054  Veneta        OR   29:15   55:48   56:16  9:04 
 1068 Heather Thomson       20 F  34/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   28:41   55:11   56:16  9:04 
 1069 Mark Hulett           58 M  55/107  M5559  Tenino        WA   28:17   55:13   56:18  9:04 
 1070 Jane Cook             31 F  52/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:24   55:33   56:19  9:04 
 1071 Cassie Zimmerlee-Karl 37 F  36/148  F3539  Chico         CA   29:30   55:14   56:19  9:04 
 1072 Kim Schuler           34 F  53/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   30:10   55:15   56:20  9:04 
 1073 Caroline Malaby       11 F   7/32   F1114  Springfield   OR   27:24   56:09   56:21  9:05 
 1074 Phil Vaughn           63 M  22/59   M6064  Springfield   OK   29:29   55:56   56:22  9:05 
 1075 Brian Gulka           38 M 100/169  M3539  Eugene        OR           54:07   56:22  9:05 
 1076 Marin Emrick          11 F   8/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   29:25   56:04   56:24  9:05 
 1077 Sarah Jorgenson       31 F  54/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   30:10   55:19   56:24  9:05 
 1078 Liz Tholen               F                 Placerville   CA   29:39   55:19   56:25  9:05 
 1079 Sean Emrick           41 M  68/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   29:25   56:05   56:25  9:05 
 1080 Gaylen Proudfootshoup 64 F   2/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   27:08   56:12   56:25  9:05 
 1081 Brent Dehart          49 M  76/124  M4549  Salem         OR   28:21   55:20   56:25  9:05 
 1082 Christopher O'Brien   22 M  85/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   29:27   55:20   56:25  9:05 
 1083 Linda Sato            44 F  36/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   29:44   54:48   56:26  9:05 
 1084 Joel Powell           55 M  56/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   28:24   55:46   56:28  9:06 
 1085 Tammy Denouden        40 F  37/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   29:05   55:23   56:29  9:06 
 1086 Tanja Jenson          38 F  37/148  F3539  Corvallis     OR   29:36   55:08   56:29  9:06 
 1087 Scott Cross           56 M  57/107  M5559  Salem         OR   29:51   55:26   56:31  9:06 
 1088 Nicole White          25 F  53/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   30:01   54:39   56:32  9:06 
 1089 Bobby Shipley         32 M 116/176  M3034  Junction City OR   28:28   55:52   56:32  9:06 
 1090 Corrinne Kaleese      26 F  54/214  F2529  Drain         OR   28:30   55:57   56:32  9:06 
 1091 Jessica Phelps        25 F  55/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   30:42   54:34   56:33  9:06 
 1092 Pat Lynch             45 M  77/124  M4549  Veneta        OR   28:54   54:52   56:33  9:07 
 1093 Adam Hughes           31 M 117/176  M3034  Eugene        OR           55:10   56:34  9:07 
 1094 Patty Oldham          48 F  30/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   28:23   55:39   56:35  9:07 
 1095 Carter Brown          11 M  27/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   30:08   55:27   56:36  9:07 
 1096 Eryn Block            21 F  35/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   29:34   54:32   56:37  9:07 
 1097 John Warner           29 M 101/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   30:25   54:57   56:37  9:07 
 1098 Jennifer Herman       35 F  38/148  F3539  Eugene        OR           56:04   56:37  9:07 
 1099 Elizabeth Armstead    22 F  36/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   28:05   55:47   56:38  9:07 
 1100 Wendy Nau             43 F  38/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   29:32   55:35   56:40  9:08 
 1101 Susan Staffel         60 F   3/14   F6064  Springfield   OR   28:11   56:13   56:40  9:08 
 1102 Leita Dzubay          40 F  39/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   30:16   55:43   56:41  9:08 
 1103 Michelle Martin       38 F  39/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   29:05   55:57   56:41  9:08 
 1104 Scott Hettick         43 M  69/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   29:55   55:17   56:41  9:08 
 1105 Emily Cox             27 F  56/214  F2529  Portland      OR   29:03   55:34   56:42  9:08 
 1106 Kellen Moffatt        19 M  78/103  M1519  Fall Creek    OR   29:26   55:57   56:43  9:08 
 1107 Mike Lynch            62 M  23/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   30:25   55:10   56:43  9:08 
 1108 Greg Finch            52 M  52/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   28:07   55:34   56:43  9:08 
 1109 Ben Veralrud          26 M 102/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   28:48   55:35   56:43  9:08 
 1110 Samara Phelps         33 F  55/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   30:41   54:45   56:44  9:08 
 1111 Stuntman Slater       31 M 118/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   29:34   54:41   56:44  9:08 
 1112 John Hartman          61 M  24/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   28:31   56:23   56:44  9:08 
 1113 Zoe Oldham            14 F   9/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   28:01   55:37   56:46  9:08 
 1114 Kristina Trujillo     21 F  37/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   27:49           56:46  9:08 
 1115 Michael Jordan        33 M 119/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:57   55:26   56:46  9:09 
 1116 Anthony Van-Orden     42 M  70/125  M4044  Noti          OR   30:38   55:38   56:47  9:09 
 1117 Emma Lang             16 F  27/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   30:04   55:38   56:47  9:09 
 1118 Wendy Hunter          42 F  40/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   30:18   55:38   56:47  9:09 
 1119 Nika Jin              16 F  28/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   30:04   55:39   56:47  9:09 
 1120 Zachary Stevens       12 M  28/49   M1114  Corvallis     OR   30:58   55:39   56:47  9:09 
 1121 Jacob Stevens         20 M  86/131  M2024  Corvallis     OR   30:57   55:39   56:48  9:09 
 1122 Douglas McCarty       56 M  58/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   28:11   55:42   56:50  9:09 
 1123 Megan Janssen-O'conn  25 F  57/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   29:32   55:48   56:51  9:09 
 1124 Amy Howard            33 F  56/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   29:56   55:53   56:53  9:10 
 1125 Brandon Durocher      35 M 101/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   28:51   55:42   56:53  9:10 
 1126 Daniel Rosenberg      19 M  79/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   29:00   56:03   56:54  9:10 
 1127 Howard Widoff         59 M  59/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   29:31   55:56   56:55  9:10 
 1128 Doug Dupriest         58 M  60/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   29:13   55:12   56:55  9:10 
 1129 Carolyn McCann        41 F  41/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   28:23   55:44   56:55  9:10 
 1130 Alissa Trepman        21 F  38/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   29:58   55:04   56:57  9:10 
 1131 Kyle Ward             38 M 102/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   30:31   54:45   56:57  9:10 
 1132 Tim Werder            53 M  53/108  M5054  Junction City OR   27:30   55:46   56:58  9:10 
 1133 Ryan Hintz            36 M 103/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:47   56:02   56:58  9:11 
 1134 Ursula Schneider      55 F   2/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   29:56   55:24   56:59  9:11 
 1135 Yui Iimori            21 F  39/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:00   56:23   56:59  9:11 
 1136 Alex Vrtiska          28 M 103/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   28:59   56:20   57:00  9:11 
 1137 Ron Duquette          44 M  71/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   30:07   54:52   57:00  9:11 
 1138 Ted Cooper            43 M  72/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   29:33   55:28   57:01  9:11 
 1139 Kevin Rohaley         34 M 120/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   30:48   53:24   57:01  9:11 
 1140 Kelsi Newton          21 F  40/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   29:56   54:39   57:01  9:11 
 1141 Jonathan Powell       26 M 104/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   29:01   56:19   57:01  9:11 
 1142 Cathy Brown           44 F  42/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   28:55   56:20   57:02  9:11 
 1143 Tammy Trapp           41 F  43/125  F4044  Walterville   OR   29:38   56:32   57:02  9:11 
 1144 Evan Hough            23 M  87/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   29:28   55:41   57:03  9:11 
 1145 Charles Hall          23 M  88/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   30:40   54:14   57:04  9:11 
 1146 Jack Olson            67 M   6/21   M6569  Fallcreek     OR   28:05   56:39   57:05  9:12 
 1147 Marty Tholen             M                 Placerville   CA   29:24   55:53   57:05  9:12 
 1148 Erin Strickland       27 F  58/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   29:03   55:53   57:05  9:12 
 1149 Michael Schwab        29 M 105/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   29:44   55:53   57:05  9:12 
 1150 Elaine Duquette       41 F  44/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   30:27   55:54   57:06  9:12 
 1151 Trevor Newman         21 M  89/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   28:07   55:54   57:06  9:12 
 1152 Roland Guerrero       41 M  73/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   29:54   54:31   57:07  9:12 
 1153 Katherine Parker      21 F  41/140  F2024  Eugene        OR           55:55   57:07  9:12 
 1154 Rodney Wade           60 M  25/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   28:46   56:35   57:10  9:12 
 1155 Kirsten Carmichael    26 F  59/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   29:33   55:59   57:10  9:12 
 1156 Chloe Alverson        19 F  29/83   F1519  Springfield   OR   30:45   56:10   57:13  9:13 
 1157 David Umenhofer       20 M  90/131  M2024  Springfield   OR   29:37   56:11   57:13  9:13 
 1158 Jeffery Landerfelt    50 M  54/108  M5054  Minden        NV   28:08   56:44   57:14  9:13 
 1159 Brandon Baker         28 M 106/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           55:36   57:15  9:13 
 1160 Lauren Furrer         18 F  30/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   28:57   55:44   57:15  9:13 
 1161 Tom Furrer            48 M  78/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   28:57   55:44   57:16  9:13 
 1162 Erin Thomas           21 F  42/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   31:15   55:22   57:16  9:13 
 1163 Jason Stanley         37 M 104/169  M3539  Colleyville   TX   28:50   56:58   57:16  9:13 
 1164 Jordan Pelphrey       28 M 107/187  M2529  Creswell      OR   28:28   56:36   57:17  9:14 
 1165 Erik Parrish          29 M 108/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   28:27   56:36   57:17  9:14 
 1166 Kelley Phaigh         25 F  60/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   30:15   56:04   57:17  9:14 
 1167 Rachel Devries        35 F  40/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   30:05   55:39   57:18  9:14 
 1168 Jason Hooker          27 M 109/187  M2529  Springfield   OR           56:07   57:18  9:14 
 1169 Don Bars              42 M  74/125  M4044  Springfield   OR   28:20   56:18   57:18  9:14 
 1170 Carrie Copeland       37 F  41/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   30:04   55:40   57:18  9:14 
 1171 Nicholas Horner       28 M 110/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           56:07   57:19  9:14 
 1172 Heather Loyd          26 F  61/214  F2529  Springfield   OR           56:06   57:19  9:14 
 1173 Vickie Hunt           54 F  18/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   29:36   56:24   57:19  9:14 
 1174 Greg Marlar           46 M  79/124  M4549                     31:11   55:39   57:19  9:14 
 1175 Jace Halttunen        11 M  29/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   28:58   56:43   57:21  9:14 
 1176 Chuck Orton           56 M  61/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   28:12   57:06   57:22  9:14 
 1177 Scott Koozer          28 M 111/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   29:19   56:25   57:23  9:14 
 1178 Jessica Kauffman      22 F  43/140  F2024  Halsey        OR   29:48   56:32   57:24  9:15 
 1179 Raquel Perez          33 F  57/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:53   56:11   57:24  9:15 
 1180 Jenessa Well          16 F  31/83   F1519  Welches       OR           56:11   57:24  9:15 
 1181 Sharmila Prasad       32 F  58/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   29:07   56:11   57:25  9:15 
 1182 Jose Zarate           23 M  91/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   29:43   56:15   57:26  9:15 
 1183 Laura Buti            23 F  44/140  F2024  Corvallis     OR   30:08   55:51   57:27  9:15 
 1184 Candice Aguilar       31 F  59/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   30:50   56:14   57:27  9:15 
 1185 Carol-Ann Nelson      28 F  62/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   31:06   55:34   57:28  9:15 
 1186 Christian Amondson    34 M 121/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   29:28   56:07   57:28  9:15 
 1187 Davis MacLean         14 M  30/49   M1114  Lethbridge         27:07   56:50   57:30  9:16 
 1188 Emily Moore           30 F  60/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:20   56:11   57:30  9:16 
 1189 Nathaniel Edwards     17 M  80/103  M1519  Monroe        OR   30:24   56:19   57:32  9:16 
 1190 Josh Grassauer        16 M  81/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   30:13   57:12   57:32  9:16 
 1191 Geraldri Ridge        45 M  80/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   28:41   56:12   57:34  9:16 
 1192 Shellia Norton        32 F  61/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   30:00   56:47   57:35  9:16 
 1193 Craig Judd            30 M 122/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:58   56:22   57:35  9:16 
 1194 Sander Goldberg       61 M  26/59   M6064  Los Angeles   CA   29:48   55:48   57:35  9:17 
 1195 Emma Goldberg         32 F  62/212  F3034  Socorro       NM   29:48   55:48   57:35  9:17 
 1196 Chris Hoge            35 M 105/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   32:50   55:43   57:39  9:17 
 1197 Elaine Ambers         42 F  45/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   28:21   56:59   57:39  9:17 
 1198 Inga Springe          50 F  19/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   29:58   56:26   57:39  9:17 
 1199 Erin Darlington       27 F  63/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   30:25   56:12   57:41  9:17 
 1200 Lauren Haugen         11 F  10/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   30:52   56:00   57:41  9:17 
 1201 Jim Haugen            38 M 106/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   30:52   56:00   57:41  9:17 
 1202 David Von Hippel      51 M  55/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   30:12   55:49   57:42  9:18 
 1203 Abby Cole             21 F  45/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   29:41   56:13   57:43  9:18 
 1204 Jeremy Chappell       22 M  92/131  M2024  Roseburg      OR   29:41   56:13   57:43  9:18 
 1205 Kenneth Wong          49 M  81/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   30:18   55:54   57:43  9:18 
 1206 Brett Johnson         41 M  75/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   29:51   55:53   57:44  9:18 
 1207 Michael Nease         60 M  27/59   M6064  Eugene        OR           55:58   57:45  9:18 
 1208 Ann Wiltshire         39 F  42/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   29:02   56:36   57:46  9:18 
 1209 Mike Westlake         50 M  56/108  M5054  Roseburg      OR   29:36   56:33   57:46  9:18 
 1210 Patti Brown           56 F   3/43   F5559  Springfield   OR   30:45   56:45   57:47  9:18 
 1211 Sharom Al-Ansari      27 M 112/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   28:04   57:14   57:47  9:18 
 1212 Kelly Petewon         51 M  57/108  M5054  Springfield   OR   28:04   57:16   57:47  9:18 
 1213 Angela Witkin         29 F  64/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   28:55   56:34   57:47  9:18 
 1214 Hannah Corum          25 F  65/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   30:04   56:35   57:48  9:19 
 1215 Jessica Cyphert       25 F  66/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   30:04   56:35   57:48  9:19 
 1216 Jordan Gorman         13 M  31/49   M1114  Springfield   OR   31:38   56:33   57:49  9:19 
 1217 David Lassen          38 M 107/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:34   56:40   57:50  9:19 
 1218 Michael Giambattista  28 M 113/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   28:34   56:37   57:50  9:19 
 1219 Brandon Butchko       25 M 114/187  M2529  Harrisburg    OR   33:53   56:39   57:52  9:19 
 1220 Jennifer Barwood      41 F  46/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   29:34   56:40   57:53  9:19 
 1221 John Adkisson         51 M  58/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   30:20   56:47   57:53  9:19 
 1222 Manuel Ronquillo-Medi 39 M 108/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   28:43   57:28   57:54  9:20 
 1223 Ryan Solesbee         27 M 115/187  M2529  Creswell      OR   29:57   56:41   57:54  9:20 
 1224 Leigh Mallonee        34 F  63/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   29:40   56:43   57:56  9:20 
 1225 Tonya Oyala           24 F  46/140  F2024  Tualatin      OR   31:27   56:44   57:57  9:20 
 1226 Carrie Holzman-Little 53 F  20/80   F5054  Pasadena      CA   31:13   56:30   57:58  9:20 
 1227 Simeon Simeonov       29 M 116/187  M2529  Los Angeles   CA           56:03   58:00  9:21 
 1228 Sterling Trent        28 M 117/187  M2529                     31:22   56:03   58:00  9:21 
 1229 Timothy Black         44 M  76/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   30:46   55:15   58:00  9:21 
 1230 Randall Gale          34 M 123/176  M3034  Washington    DC   31:14   56:03   58:01  9:21 
 1231 Danette Bloomer       43 F  47/125  F4044  Eugene        OR           57:09   58:02  9:21 
 1232 David Cagle           22 M  93/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   31:10   55:45   58:03  9:21 
 1233 Charlie Kimball       44 M  77/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   30:32   56:36   58:03  9:21 
 1234 Bridget Jamieson      17 F  32/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   29:29   57:25   58:03  9:21 
 1235 Bryan Cloe            54 M  59/108  M5054  Springfield   OR   30:16   56:20   58:03  9:21 
 1236 Eileen Jamieson       54 F  21/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   29:30   57:27   58:04  9:21 
 1237 Chris Helm            64 F   4/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   29:04   57:01   58:04  9:21 
 1238 Monica Dalton         31 F  64/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   30:19   56:56   58:08  9:22 
 1239 Elise Balesteri       36 F  43/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   30:19   56:56   58:08  9:22 
 1240 Pamela Andresen       51 F  22/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   29:19   57:32   58:09  9:22 
 1241 Nicole Kessler        22 F  47/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:00   56:51   58:09  9:22 
 1242 John Livingston       76 M   1/3    M7579  Eugene        OR   30:51   56:53   58:12  9:22 
 1243 Juan Sheddrick        39 M 109/169  M3539  Eugene        OR           56:53   58:12  9:22 
 1244 Matt Siel             29 M 118/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           56:50   58:12  9:22 
 1245 Merlyn Hough          59 M  62/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   30:19   56:49   58:12  9:22 
 1246 Jason Payton          26 M 119/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   29:59   56:21   58:13  9:23 
 1247 Chris Seubert         55 M  63/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   29:55   57:00   58:14  9:23 
 1248 Paul Bowers           44 M  78/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   30:14   56:55   58:14  9:23 
 1249 Maike Jackson         27 M 120/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   29:58   56:22   58:14  9:23 
 1250 Xiao Cheng Li         56 M  64/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   29:59   56:56   58:15  9:23 
 1251 Sachiko Itoh          40 F  48/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   31:34   56:56   58:15  9:23 
 1252 Kay Whitney           51 F  23/80   F5054  Springfield   OR   30:18   57:29   58:16  9:23 
 1253 Jessica Rasmussen-Wil 37 F  44/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   30:58   56:52   58:16  9:23 
 1254 John Goers            62 M  28/59   M6064  Atascadero    CA   32:27   55:31   58:16  9:23 
 1255 Jeff Dutton           38 M 110/169  M3539  Tualatin      OR           56:57   58:16  9:23 
 1256 Nickolas Kupper       25 M 121/187  M2529  Salem         OR   28:44   56:57   58:16  9:23 
 1257 Raina Megert          36 F  45/148  F3539  Drain         OR   30:45   57:12   58:16  9:23 
 1258 Kevin Williams        38 M 111/169  M3539  Eugene        OR           56:58   58:16  9:23 
 1259 Jane O'Connon         44 F  49/125  F4044                     29:44   57:21   58:17  9:23 
 1260 Juli McGlinsky        45 F  31/95   F4549  Berkeley      CA   29:45   57:21   58:17  9:23 
 1261 Kurt Winchell         47 M  82/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   29:52   56:41   58:17  9:23 
 1262 Steffani Mast         31 F  65/212  F3034  Drain         OR   30:45   57:14   58:18  9:23 
 1263 Brian Megert          36 M 112/169  M3539  Drain         OR   30:45   56:56   58:18  9:23 
 1264 Mackenzie Petersen    25 F  67/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   29:13   58:01   58:18  9:23 
 1265 Kelly Reed            34 F  66/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   30:53   56:41   58:19  9:23 
 1266 Sarah Schoenherr      31 F  67/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   29:42   57:13   58:19  9:23 
 1267 Yrlyn Thompson        38 F  46/148  F3539  Cottage Grove OR   30:28   56:58   58:19  9:24 
 1268 Sarah Foster          27 F  68/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   31:51   55:57   58:20  9:24 
 1269 Dustin Cole           20 M  94/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   30:29   56:59   58:21  9:24 
 1270 Rich McGill           31 M 124/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   29:48   57:00   58:22  9:24 
 1271 Eileen Holzman        66 F   2/4    F6569  Troutdale     OR   30:16   58:06   58:22  9:24 
 1272 Corey Phaigh          27 M 122/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           57:00   58:22  9:24 
 1273 Peter Domagala        56 M  65/107  M5559  Albany        OR   31:44   56:04   58:23  9:24 
 1274 Colin Rea             38 M 113/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   29:27   57:10   58:24  9:24 
 1275 Jon Correll           54 M  60/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   28:43   56:54   58:25  9:24 
 1276 Joe Matella           28 M 123/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   31:17   57:04   58:25  9:25 
 1277 Becca Henry           37 F  47/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   30:23   57:04   58:26  9:25 
 1278 Jesika Heikkinen      33 F  68/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:49   57:41   58:26  9:25 
 1279 Steve Mims            39 M 114/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   30:06   57:51   58:27  9:25 
 1280 Matthew McGill        35 M 115/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   31:04   56:13   58:28  9:25 
 1281 Scott Loomer          53 M  61/108  M5054  Fairview      OR   30:05   57:01   58:29  9:25 
 1282 Michael Martinson     24 M  95/131  M2024  Portland      OR   29:40   57:40   58:29  9:25 
 1283 Dawnetta Rios         35 F  48/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   30:08   57:35   58:29  9:25 
 1284 Brooke Borcherding    22 F  48/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:23   56:17   58:30  9:25 
 1285 Shanae King           21 F  49/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   31:06   56:25   58:30  9:25 
 1286 Jeff Beal             25 M 124/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   29:40   57:37   58:30  9:25 
 1287 Kristie Hammitt       46 F  32/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   30:55   57:36   58:31  9:26 
 1288 Damon Couts           44 M  79/125  M4044  Junction City OR   30:21   57:52   58:32  9:26 
 1289 Kenneth Armijo        29 M 125/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   32:54   55:46   58:32  9:26 
 1290 Amy Tiger             47 F  33/95   F4549  Medford       OR   31:19   57:03   58:35  9:26 
 1291 Chris Wilcox          36 M 116/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   28:36   58:16   58:35  9:26 
 1292 Darlene Richardson    53 F  24/80   F5054  Eugene        OR           57:10   58:36  9:26 
 1293 Dale Morrison         21 M  96/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   34:11   55:55   58:36  9:26 
 1294 Gwen Gwilym           47 F  34/95   F4549  Eugene        OR           57:41   58:37  9:26 
 1295 Patrick Haugen        12 M  32/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   30:26   57:16   58:38  9:27 
 1296 Carrie Derobertis     30 F  69/212  F3034  Milwaukie     OR   31:03   57:30   58:38  9:27 
 1297 Frederick Howe        57 M  66/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   31:04   57:00   58:40  9:27 
 1298 Mike Wade             34 M 125/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   28:22   57:18   58:40  9:27 
 1299 Sarah Grall           46 F  35/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   29:09   58:08   58:40  9:27 
 1300 Jenna Gribbin         24 F  50/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:45   57:19   58:41  9:27 
 1301 Jon Dalke             45 M  83/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   30:55   57:45   58:41  9:27 
 1302 Kevin Bineham         43 M  80/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           56:40   58:43  9:27 
 1303 Joe Randall           27 M 126/187  M2529  Noti          OR   30:46   57:21   58:43  9:27 
 1304 Stephanie Guiterrez   25 F  69/214  F2529  Noti          OR   30:45   57:21   58:43  9:27 
 1305 Brighton Glassman     13 F  11/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   33:01   57:23   58:44  9:28 
 1306 Evie Poole            34 F  70/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:48   57:31   58:44  9:28 
 1307 Janice Reynolds       38 F  49/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   31:21   56:19   58:45  9:28 
 1308 Paul Reznick          68 M   7/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   30:32   58:14   58:45  9:28 
 1309 Molly Trudeau         54 F  25/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   30:36   57:19   58:47  9:28 
 1310 Alice Rear            17 F  33/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   29:09   57:25   58:47  9:28 
 1311 Hilary Babcock        24 F  51/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:52   57:31   58:47  9:28 
 1312 Marc Friedman         57 M  67/107  M5559  Euegne        OR   29:47   58:15   58:48  9:28 
 1313 Michael Ward          31 M 126/176  M3034  Portland      OR   29:03   57:29   58:49  9:28 
 1314 Darin Hlavinka        44 M  81/125  M4044  Boise         ID   33:17   57:28   58:49  9:28 
 1315 Sarah Berkley         21 F  52/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:58   57:28   58:50  9:28 
 1316 Madeline Volk         12 F  12/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   31:21   57:25   58:50  9:29 
 1317 Ryan Ellis            35 M 117/169  M3539  Eugene        OR           58:34   58:50  9:29 
 1318 Marie Morrison        18 F  34/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   29:00   57:51   58:51  9:29 
 1319 Tiffany McClean       32 F  71/212  F3034  Portland      OR   30:25   57:45   58:51  9:29 
 1320 Sarah Stoeckl         31 F  72/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:49   57:03   58:52  9:29 
 1321 Tammy Cook            45 F  36/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   31:21   57:28   58:53  9:29 
 1322 Kimberly Couts        40 F  50/125  F4044  Junction City OR   30:21   58:12   58:53  9:29 
 1323 Julia Daly            22 F  53/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   28:07   58:17   58:55  9:29 
 1324 Melissa Roeder-Pollar 34 F  73/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   30:41   57:28   58:57  9:30 
 1325 David Buchanan        31 M 127/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   29:29   57:27   58:57  9:30 
 1326 Kirk Pfrangle         61 M  29/59   M6064  Alpharetta    GA           57:47   58:58  9:30 
 1327 Gabriel Guerrero      29 M 127/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   30:56   57:25   58:59  9:30 
 1328 Lucas Nelson          27 M 128/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   31:53   57:04   58:59  9:30 
 1329 Laurie Moses          57 F   4/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   31:09   57:13   58:59  9:30 
 1330 Derek McCurdy         38 M 118/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   31:58   57:39   59:00  9:30 
 1331 Cindy Youngman        57 F   5/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   31:00   57:34   59:01  9:30 
 1332 Shawn Hathaway        41 M  82/125  M4044  Eugene        OR           57:47   59:02  9:30 
 1333 John Kammerzelt       20 M  97/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   32:21   56:55   59:05  9:31 
 1334 Danuta Greblowska     28 F  70/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   30:45   57:58   59:06  9:31 
 1335 Melanie Kinner        22 F  54/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:39   58:15   59:07  9:31 
 1336 Johanna Zimmerman     23 F  55/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   31:53   57:13   59:08  9:31 
 1337 Tyler Abbott          34 M 128/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   29:17   57:17   59:08  9:31 
 1338 Ron Dyer              43 M  83/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   31:55   56:54   59:10  9:32 
 1339 Jake Mattfield        21 M  98/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   30:28   58:44   59:11  9:32 
 1340 Jamie Hawkins         25 F  71/214  F2529  Dexter        OR   30:40   57:27   59:12  9:32 
 1341 Louisa Coffman        33 F  74/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   30:30   57:48   59:12  9:32 
 1342 Sara Teschan          33 F  75/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:36   57:12   59:12  9:32 
 1343 Hallie Gleason        27 F  72/214  F2529  Portland      OR   32:36   56:55   59:13  9:32 
 1344 Madison Burgdorfer    16 F  35/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   32:18   57:07   59:13  9:32 
 1345 Lainy Davis           49 F  37/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   32:33   57:49   59:14  9:32 
 1346 Betsy Henningsen      47 F  38/95   F4549  West Linn     OR   32:08   57:50   59:15  9:32 
 1347 Taylor Reineke        19 M  82/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   30:47   57:29   59:16  9:33 
 1348 Dolly Woolley         50 F  26/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   32:18   57:11   59:17  9:33 
 1349 John Weaver           52 M  62/108  M5054  Champaign     IL   32:32   56:27   59:17  9:33 
 1350 Geoff Hill            31 M 129/176  M3034  Salem         OR   32:20   56:28   59:18  9:33 
 1351 Richard Gilbert       44 M  84/125  M4044  Halsey        OR   29:40   58:53   59:22  9:34 
 1352 Teresa Mason          49 F  39/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   31:56   57:40   59:23  9:34 
 1353 John Degner           28 M 129/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   29:30   58:00   59:25  9:34 
 1354 Ranna Bieschke        52 F  27/80   F5054  Moab          UT   31:23   57:44   59:25  9:34 
 1355 Jason Wriggle         41 M  85/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   32:01   58:02   59:27  9:34 
 1356 Sheri Simmons         53 F  28/80   F5054  Moab          UT   31:23   57:46   59:28  9:35 
 1357 Cory Streeter         40 M  86/125  M4044  Portland      OR   30:12   58:56   59:29  9:35 
 1358 Sarah Streeter        37 F  50/148  F3539  Dexter        OR   30:12   58:57   59:29  9:35 
 1359 Russell Kaye          27 M 130/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   31:46   58:05   59:29  9:35 
 1360 Kate Dambrosio        26 F  73/214  F2529  Portland      OR   31:46   58:05   59:29  9:35 
 1361 Marcus Beals          13 M  33/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   29:08   58:48   59:30  9:35 
 1362 Rich Hazel            56 M  68/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   30:17   58:29   59:30  9:35 
 1363 David Reed            30 M 130/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   31:03   58:12   59:32  9:35 
 1364 Allison Williams      29 F  74/214  F2529  Oakridge      OR   31:30   58:00   59:32  9:35 
 1365 Emily Howard          30 F  76/212  F3034  Westfir       OR   31:30   57:59   59:32  9:35 
 1366 Michele Peters-Carr   53 F  29/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   30:18   58:58   59:32  9:35 
 1367 Meggan Orion          34 F  77/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:28   57:24   59:33  9:35 
 1368 Valerie McAndrew      54 F  30/80   F5054  Irvine        CA   29:04   59:01   59:35  9:36 
 1369 Kristen Rosenblum     24 F  56/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   32:59   57:18   59:35  9:36 
 1370 Gary Long             65 M   8/21   M6569  Seatte        WA   31:24   57:36   59:36  9:36 
 1371 Kimberly Harrison     46 F  40/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   31:13   58:15   59:37  9:36 
 1372 Kevin Horton          21 M  99/131  M2024  Springfield   OR           57:36   59:37  9:36 
 1373 Charles Martinez      41 M  87/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   31:21   58:39   59:37  9:36 
 1374 Bobby Lee             41 M  88/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   32:51   58:16   59:37  9:36 
 1375 Jordan Haxby          21 M 100/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   33:35   57:36   59:37  9:36 
 1376 Mark Phelps           59 M  69/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   31:50   57:40   59:38  9:36 
 1377 Ellen Clancy          44 F  51/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   32:26   57:37   59:39  9:36 
 1378 Vanessa Hoffman       21 F  57/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   32:14   54:55   59:40  9:37 
 1379 Renee Kempka          41 F  52/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   31:06   57:59   59:40  9:37 
 1380 Clark McAllister      40 M  89/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   30:56   57:30   59:41  9:37 
 1381 Katie Ahlquist        32 F  78/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   30:50   58:44   59:43  9:37 
 1382 Barbara Hazen         64 F   5/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   31:08           59:43  9:37 
 1383 Ron Stone             50 M  63/108  M5054  Creswell      OR   30:33   58:19   59:44  9:37 
 1384 Brian Kraal           55 M  70/107  M5559  Spfld         OR   31:21   58:20   59:44  9:37 
 1385 Lyndsay Vigil         26 F  75/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   31:18   58:17   59:45  9:37 
 1386 Amy Cox               38 F  51/148  F3539  Newnan        GA   32:53   57:57   59:47  9:38 
 1387 Thomas Jarosz         49 M  84/124  M4549  Norcross      GA   33:15   57:57   59:47  9:38 
 1388 Paul Schiedler        27 M 131/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   30:16   58:27   59:48  9:38 
 1389 Marjo Nijboer-Mitche  50 F  31/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   29:50   58:23   59:48  9:38 
 1390 Amy Wilmoth           26 F  76/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:11           59:48  9:38 
 1391 Phil Mansfield        43 M  90/125  M4044  Creswell      OR   31:09   58:12   59:49  9:38 
 1392 Bryant Byrnes         59 M  71/107  M5559  Berkeley      CA   30:58   59:27   59:49  9:38 
 1393 David MacKenzie       48 M  85/124  M4549  Corvallis     OR   30:28   58:23   59:50  9:38 
 1394 Eileen Otis           46 F  41/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   32:14   58:04   59:50  9:38 
 1395 Peter Dejong          33 M 131/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   33:15   57:08   59:50  9:38 
 1396 John Dronsfield       64 M  30/59   M6064  Eugene        OR           57:49   59:51  9:38 
 1397 Erika Kauppi          40 F  53/125  F4044  Portland      OR   31:32   57:28   59:51  9:38 
 1398 Kathy Meldrum         37 F  52/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   31:19   57:54   59:52  9:38 
 1399 Drew Schmechel        51 M  64/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   31:07   58:28   59:52  9:39 
 1400 Vincent Frazier       26 M 132/187  M2529  Yoncalla      OR   31:43   57:52   59:55  9:39 
 1401 Rick Kernan           51 M  65/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   30:04   59:38   59:56  9:39 
 1402 Jessica Laughlin      33 F  79/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   30:54   58:32   59:57  9:39 
 1403 John Powell           43 M  91/125  M4044  Roseburg      OR   30:49   58:33   59:57  9:39 
 1404 Adrienne Powell       10 F   1/9    F0110  Roseburg      OR   30:49   58:33   59:58  9:39 
 1405 Neil Halttunen        41 M  92/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   30:26   58:34   59:59  9:40 
 1406 Angie Schoppe         28 F  77/214  F2529  Eugene        OR           58:14   59:59  9:40 
 1407 Amber Mann            31 F  80/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:17   58:17 1:00:00  9:40 
 1408 Amy Jackson           35 F  53/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   31:17   58:17 1:00:00  9:40 
 1409 Barnaby Bielskis      28 M 133/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   31:33         1:00:00  9:40 
 1410 Mandy Robison         32 F  81/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:58   57:26 1:00:02  9:40 
 1411 Scott Brown           22 M 101/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   31:10   58:10 1:00:03  9:40 
 1412 Janice Stine          41 F  54/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   31:16   59:08 1:00:04  9:40 
 1413 William Jennings      22 M 102/131  M2024  Eugene  Or    OR   33:06   58:39 1:00:04  9:40 
 1414 Steven Jennings       53 M  66/108  M5054  Portland      OR   33:06   58:17 1:00:04  9:40 
 1415 Sara Frybarger        25 F  78/214  F2529  Beaverton     OR   31:16   58:59 1:00:04  9:40 
 1416 Dave Reed             49 M  86/124  M4549  Portland      OR   31:12   58:41 1:00:05  9:41 
 1417 Larry Hirons          69 M   9/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   31:44   58:41 1:00:05  9:41 
 1418 Will Norris           25 M 134/187  M2529  Salem         OR   31:16   59:00 1:00:05  9:41 
 1419 Aj Earl               22 M 103/131  M2024  Springfield   OR           58:39 1:00:06  9:41 
 1420 Guy Harris            39 M 119/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   32:09   57:31 1:00:07  9:41 
 1421 Trinity Yoder         34 F  82/212  F3034  Sweet Home    OR   29:13   59:11 1:00:08  9:41 
 1422 Brooke Barnard        19 F  36/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   31:16   58:46 1:00:10  9:41 
 1423 Jonathan Saylor       13 M  34/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   29:09   59:39 1:00:11  9:42 
 1424 Lynn Galle            53 F  32/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   32:15   58:05 1:00:13  9:42 
 1425 Ellyn Scott           50 F  33/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   32:13   58:28 1:00:14  9:42 
 1426 Dusty Auxier          41 M  93/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   33:11   57:49 1:00:14  9:42 
 1427 Jennifer Francois     41 F  55/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   30:54   59:03 1:00:15  9:42 
 1428 Aaron Schnabel        26 M 135/187  M2529  Eugene        OR           59:11 1:00:16  9:42 
 1429 John Harris           64 M  31/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   30:44   59:10 1:00:17  9:42 
 1430 Amy Vellutini         32 F  83/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:32   57:55 1:00:17  9:43 
 1431 Adam Vellutini        33 M 132/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   32:32   57:55 1:00:17  9:43 
 1432 Amy Perkins           23 F  58/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   34:10   57:37 1:00:18  9:43 
 1433 Mike McLaran          50 M  67/108  M5054  Salem         OR   29:25         1:00:18  9:43 
 1434 Nadine Johnson        53 F  34/80   F5054  Lancaster     CA   30:16   59:22 1:00:19  9:43 
 1435 Emilie Ely            17 F  37/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   31:41   58:29 1:00:19  9:43 
 1436 Catherine Ely         45 F  42/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   31:41   58:30 1:00:19  9:43 
 1437 Tyler Hinton          25 M 136/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   32:54   57:59 1:00:20  9:43 
 1438 Juliane Ross          26 F  79/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:54   57:59 1:00:20  9:43 
 1439 Jasmine Gevatosky     20 F  59/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   31:41   59:30 1:00:20  9:43 
 1440 Carson West           08 M   3/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   29:24   58:52 1:00:21  9:43 
 1441 Lisa West             39 F  54/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   29:23   58:52 1:00:21  9:43 
 1442 Patricia Wigney       56 F   6/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   29:38   58:50 1:00:22  9:43 
 1443 Janine McGraw         39 F  55/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:11   57:38 1:00:22  9:43 
 1444 Kelton McFadden       21 M 104/131  M2024  Boise         ID   29:02   58:51 1:00:22  9:43 
 1445 G A Cook              63 M  32/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   31:26   59:08 1:00:22  9:43 
 1446 Autumn Champion       26 F  80/214  F2529  Tucson        AZ   30:15 1:00:18 1:00:23  9:43 
 1447 Isaiah Harris         14 M  35/49   M1114  Springfield   OR   31:36 1:00:04 1:00:23  9:43 
 1448 Christina Pecue       38 F  56/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   33:11   57:39 1:00:24  9:44 
 1449 Kelsey Kristosik      23 F  60/140  F2024  Corvallis     OR   32:05   58:51 1:00:25  9:44 
 1450 John McFadden         52 M  68/108  M5054  Boise         ID   29:01   58:54 1:00:25  9:44 
 1451 Gary Harris           59 M  72/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   30:20   59:17 1:00:26  9:44 
 1452 Lacey Gomez           25 F  81/214  F2529  Salem         OR   31:50   58:40 1:00:26  9:44 
 1453 Jonathan Stephens     25 M 137/187  M2529  Salem         OR   31:50   58:39 1:00:26  9:44 
 1454 Del Hawkins           66 M  10/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   31:00   59:24 1:00:27  9:44 
 1455 Rich Olson            49 M  87/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   31:05   58:56 1:00:27  9:44 
 1456 Karla Torres          39 F  57/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   31:57   58:24 1:00:29  9:44 
 1457 Jenny Shin            32 F  84/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:28   59:21 1:00:30  9:45 
 1458 Jesse Applegate       35 M 120/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   32:42   58:59 1:00:30  9:45 
 1459 Laura Hale            32 F  85/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:06   58:36 1:00:30  9:45 
 1460 Ian Hodgson           48 M  88/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   30:35   59:01 1:00:32  9:45 
 1461 James Mehrwein        63 M  33/59   M6064  Springfield   OR   30:28   59:21 1:00:33  9:45 
 1462 Matt Grassaner        21 M 105/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   30:14 1:00:13 1:00:33  9:45 
 1463 Dane Little           54 M  69/108  M5054  Pasadena      CA   31:14   59:06 1:00:33  9:45 
 1464 Chris Drake           24 M 106/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   31:22   59:27 1:00:35  9:45 
 1465 Julia Scheri          24 F  61/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   31:23   59:28 1:00:35  9:45 
 1466 Jennifer Lewis        48 F  43/95   F4549  Pleasant Hill OR   31:38   59:04 1:00:35  9:45 
 1467 Christine Grutta      35 F  58/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   32:39   58:49 1:00:36  9:46 
 1468 Amber Schaufler       24 F  62/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   31:24   59:29 1:00:36  9:46 
 1469 Krista Kerins         41 F  56/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   32:52   58:07 1:00:36  9:46 
 1470 Danielle Cass         32 F  86/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:52   58:01 1:00:37  9:46 
 1471 Kathy Westervelt      45 F  44/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   32:03   58:50 1:00:37  9:46 
 1472 Sara McRae            31 F  87/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   28:42   59:36 1:00:38  9:46 
 1473 Bert Engelmann        13 M  36/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   29:26 1:00:03 1:00:39  9:46 
 1474 Mike Engelmann        40 M  94/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   29:26 1:00:03 1:00:39  9:46 
 1475 Kileen Swenson        30 F  88/212  F3034  Portland      OR   32:00   59:11 1:00:40  9:46 
 1476 Ben Dowdy             25 M 138/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   36:24   59:09 1:00:40  9:46 
 1477 Kathrn English        30 F  89/212  F3034  Hillsboro     OR   31:46   58:53 1:00:40  9:46 
 1478 Dan Huston            24 M 107/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   31:40   58:23 1:00:40  9:46 
 1479 Rosendo Hernandez     28 M 139/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   33:35   59:10 1:00:41  9:46 
 1480 Keenan Yanit          25 F  82/214  F2529  Portland      OR   31:40 1:00:00 1:00:41  9:46 
 1481 Stephanie Harpole     32 F  90/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:21   59:10 1:00:41  9:46 
 1482 Chelsea Hinman        25 F  83/214  F2529  Portland      OR           59:59 1:00:41  9:46 
 1483 Chris Groat           52 F  35/80   F5054  Cottage Grove OR   31:12   59:03 1:00:45  9:47 
 1484 Mary Gevatosky        51 F  36/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   31:41   59:57 1:00:46  9:47 
 1485 Scott Sweeney         32 M 133/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   31:54   58:02 1:00:47  9:47 
 1486 Debbie McFadden       51 F  37/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   33:00   58:38 1:00:48  9:47 
 1487 Mike Spinelli         45 M  89/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   31:28   59:13 1:00:49  9:48 
 1488 Lisa Kovacevic        32 F  91/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:49   58:51 1:00:49  9:48 
 1489 Laura Horton          28 F  84/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:54   58:39 1:00:51  9:48 
 1490 Sarah Kleeb           27 F  85/214  F2529  Laguna Beach  CA   30:30 1:00:07 1:00:51  9:48 
 1491 Sarah Matsumoto       26 F  86/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:24   59:20 1:00:52  9:48 
 1492 Cody Sanguinetti      28 M 140/187  M2529  Issaquah      WA   32:28   59:21 1:00:52  9:48 
 1493 Robin Priszner        26 F  87/214  F2529  Harrisburg    OR   32:11   59:20 1:00:54  9:48 
 1494 Kathy Gibbs           59 F   7/43   F5559  Corvallis     OR   32:23   58:40 1:00:54  9:48 
 1495 Gustavo Nava          37 M 121/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   30:19 1:00:13 1:00:56  9:49 
 1496 Peter Davis           45 M  90/124  M4549  Eugene        OR           59:28 1:00:56  9:49 
 1497 Justin Bendele        31 M 134/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   31:18         1:00:58  9:49 
 1498 Elizabeth Brost       22 F  63/140  F2024  Rochester     MN   31:02 1:00:03 1:00:58  9:49 
 1499 Brian Puett           44 M  95/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   29:31   59:27 1:00:59  9:49 
 1500 Jamie Sogge           26 F  88/214  F2529  Creswell      OR   32:58   59:29 1:01:00  9:49 
 1501 Richard Quigley          M                 Eugene        OR   31:48   59:52 1:01:00  9:49 
 1502 Joseph Freuen         29 M 141/187  M2529  Pleasant Hill OR   32:46 1:00:06 1:01:01  9:50 
 1503 Kimberly Bock         37 F  59/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   31:37   59:39 1:01:01  9:50 
 1504 Sarah Crutchfield     34 F  92/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   29:51 1:00:09 1:01:01  9:50 
 1505 Christie Hanson       35 F  60/148  F3539  Eugene        OR           59:11 1:01:02  9:50 
 1506 Otto Finnell          60 M  34/59   M6064  Beavercreek   OR   32:05   59:15 1:01:03  9:50 
 1507 Stewart Mones         41 M  96/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   34:12   58:14 1:01:03  9:50 
 1508 Maranda Siel          30 F  93/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:03   59:41 1:01:03  9:50 
 1509 Julia Carver          56 F   8/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   35:45   59:26 1:01:04  9:50 
 1510 Joe Hindman           63 M  35/59   M6064  Roseburg      OR   32:45   59:26 1:01:04  9:50 
 1511 Nisha Ajmani          26 F  89/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:27   58:54 1:01:05  9:50 
 1512 Tony Price            39 M 122/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   32:27   59:29 1:01:07  9:51 
 1513 Cathey Susman         38 F  61/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   31:43 1:00:00 1:01:07  9:51 
 1514 David Wilkins         66 M  11/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   31:43 1:00:01 1:01:07  9:51 
 1515 Kira O'Connor         25 F  90/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:54   58:56 1:01:08  9:51 
 1516 Athena Krupicka-Sklen 25 F  91/214  F2529  Eugene        OR           58:57 1:01:08  9:51 
 1517 Nicole Herzog         40 F  57/125  F4044  Cottage Grove OR   31:02   59:30 1:01:08  9:51 
 1518 Ron Blatch            40 M  97/125  M4044  Creswell      OR   32:02   58:32 1:01:09  9:51 
 1519 Jon Barber            57 M  73/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   31:26 1:00:51 1:01:13  9:52 
 1520 April Anson           31 F  94/212  F3034  Portland      OR   31:23   59:46 1:01:13  9:52 
 1521 Cathy Spoor           51 F  38/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   31:27   59:46 1:01:14  9:52 
 1522 Cecil Arient          40 M  98/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   30:50 1:00:27 1:01:14  9:52 
 1523 Garett Davis          17 M  83/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   30:50 1:00:27 1:01:14  9:52 
 1524 Peter Ruffier         56 M  74/107  M5559  Hillsboro     OR   32:02   59:37 1:01:16  9:52 
 1525 Amy Selven            19 F  38/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   32:32   59:38 1:01:16  9:52 
 1526 Aaron Gray            28 M 142/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   27:48 1:00:48 1:01:16  9:52 
 1527 Tatum Sohlberg        19 F  39/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   32:32   59:39 1:01:16  9:52 
 1528 Tyler Thomas          31 M 135/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   32:01   59:12 1:01:16  9:52 
 1529 Michael Mittermeyer   27 M 143/187  M2529  Jefferson Cit MO   31:48   59:39 1:01:17  9:52 
 1530 Chandra Legue         32 F  95/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:02   59:06 1:01:18  9:52 
 1531 David Gates           43 M  99/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   30:57   59:40 1:01:18  9:52 
 1532 Heidi Fikstad         29 F  92/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:38   59:42 1:01:19  9:52 
 1533 Aaron Lafleur         36 M 123/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   33:32   59:31 1:01:19  9:53 
 1534 Kandra Hostetler      47 F  45/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   31:52   59:35 1:01:20  9:53 
 1535 Vilay Bertucci        39 F  62/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:07 1:00:03 1:01:21  9:53 
 1536 Josh Brown            28 M 144/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   31:29   59:44 1:01:22  9:53 
 1537 Olof Sohlberg         50 M  70/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   32:32 1:00:00 1:01:24  9:53 
 1538 Rob Selven            50 M  71/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   32:32 1:00:01 1:01:24  9:53 
 1539 Jeff Paschall         37 M 124/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   30:11 1:00:59 1:01:25  9:53 
 1540 Margaret Helzer       46 F  46/95   F4549  Dexter        OR   31:21 1:00:12 1:01:26  9:54 
 1541 Philip Myers          48 M  91/124  M4549  Junction City OR   33:09   59:33 1:01:27  9:54 
 1542 Ken Beeson            59 M  75/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   31:19 1:00:15 1:01:27  9:54 
 1543 Lisa Strycker         52 F  39/80   F5054  Creswell      OR   32:11   59:12 1:01:28  9:54 
 1544 Raegan Mann           35 F  63/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   31:28 1:00:00 1:01:28  9:54 
 1545 Kove Janeski          14 M  37/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   32:09   59:51 1:01:29  9:54 
 1546 Marueen Eldridge      34 F  96/212  F3034  Harrisburg    OR   29:49   59:54 1:01:32  9:55 
 1547 Erika White           21 F  64/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   34:47   59:04 1:01:32  9:55 
 1548 Katie Frisella        13 F  13/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   31:14   59:39 1:01:33  9:55 
 1549 Camille Stoudt        24 F  65/140  F2024  Cottage Grove OR   29:54   59:56 1:01:33  9:55 
 1550 Jean Cordova          51 F  40/80   F5054  Cottage Grove OR   30:53 1:00:32 1:01:34  9:55 
 1551 Wade Christensen      23 M 108/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   30:58   59:59 1:01:34  9:55 
 1552 Patrick Shields       45 M  92/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   33:56   59:59 1:01:37  9:55 
 1553 Zoe Roman             23 F  66/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   34:19 1:00:00 1:01:38  9:56 
 1554 Kris Schaefer         21 F  67/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   32:58 1:01:33 1:01:38  9:56 
 1555 Dana Whipple          62 M  36/59   M6064  Euegne        OR   31:34   59:57 1:01:39  9:56 
 1556 Caitlin Buss          22 F  68/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   31:37 1:00:01 1:01:39  9:56 
 1557 Lindsay McFadden      25 F  93/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   31:48 1:00:15 1:01:39  9:56 
 1558 Pamela Duncan         47 F  47/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   30:48 1:00:38 1:01:40  9:56 
 1559 Robyn Steuber         18 F  40/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:20   59:28 1:01:41  9:56 
 1560 Christopher Cooper    22 M 109/131  M2024  Pleasant Hill OR   30:11 1:00:10 1:01:42  9:56 
 1561 Don Colgan            58 M  76/107  M5559  Eugene        OR         1:00:04 1:01:42  9:56 
 1562 Juveen Buckner        45 F  48/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   31:26 1:00:04 1:01:42  9:56 
 1563 Jamie Decker          33 F  97/212  F3034  Cottage Grove OR   32:01   59:39 1:01:43  9:56 
 1564 Lorena Pearson        34 F  98/212  F3034  Creswell      OR   31:06 1:00:06 1:01:44  9:56 
 1565 Catherine Garrett     25 F  94/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   31:57 1:00:06 1:01:44  9:56 
 1566 Denise Vargas         31 F  99/212  F3034  Creswell      OR   33:41   59:25 1:01:46  9:57 
 1567 Kiana Jensen          15 F  41/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:16   59:37 1:01:46  9:57 
 1568 Elizabeth Vedder      25 F  95/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   30:35 1:01:30 1:01:46  9:57 
 1569 Nicole Adkisson       16 F  42/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:16 1:00:39 1:01:46  9:57 
 1570 Donnie Graves         59 M  77/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   31:57 1:00:09 1:01:46  9:57 
 1571 Larecea Royer         15 F  43/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:16   59:37 1:01:47  9:57 
 1572 Joel Meyers           25 M 145/187  M2529  Tualatin      OR   32:25   59:37 1:01:47  9:57 
 1573 Ginger Cate           48 F  49/95   F4549  Lebanon       OR   33:26 1:00:07 1:01:48  9:57 
 1574 Ryan Cass             31 M 136/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   32:52   59:11 1:01:48  9:57 
 1575 Kevin Danaher         27 M 146/187  M2529  Eugene        OR         1:00:11 1:01:49  9:57 
 1576 Nicholas Higgins      26 M 147/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   30:15 1:00:20 1:01:49  9:57 
 1577 Edward Thompson       48 M  93/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   31:51   59:58 1:01:50  9:57 
 1578 Jessica Stipek        15 F  44/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   34:18   59:43 1:01:50  9:58 
 1579 Jackie Holt           21 F  69/140  F2024  Anchorage     AK           59:43 1:01:50  9:58 
 1580 Gracie Ledwith        13 F  14/32   F1114  Spokane       WA   31:42 1:00:01 1:01:51  9:58 
 1581 Summer Holt           18 F  45/83   F1519  Anchorage     AK   33:05   59:44 1:01:51  9:58 
 1582 Linsey Wages          21 F  70/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   32:47 1:00:16 1:01:51  9:58 
 1583 Sue Wright            49 F  50/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   33:51   59:56 1:01:52  9:58 
 1584 Catherine Moran       43 F  58/125  F4044                     32:51   59:34 1:01:53  9:58 
 1585 Carmen Bayley         62 F   6/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   30:53 1:00:44 1:01:54  9:58 
 1586 Scott Rosenberg       48 M  94/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   34:18   59:46 1:01:54  9:58 
 1587 Aleah Jaeger          19 F  46/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   31:38 1:01:15 1:01:58  9:59 
 1588 William Jaeger        56 M  78/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   31:38 1:01:15 1:01:58  9:59 
 1589 Duke Shepard          37 M 125/169  M3539  Portland      OR   32:30   58:56 1:01:59  9:59 
 1590 Jackie James          43 F  59/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   31:59 1:00:14 1:01:59  9:59 
 1591 Eric Powell           29 M 148/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   30:23 1:01:16 1:01:59  9:59 
 1592 Julie Sedgwick        41 F  60/125  F4044  Olympia       WA   31:59 1:00:14 1:02:00  9:59 
 1593 Heather Shrader       33 F 100/212  F3034  Vandenberg A  CA   32:24 1:00:08 1:02:00  9:59 
 1594 Lindsay Smith         20 F  71/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   31:33 1:00:20 1:02:01  9:59 
 1595 Amanda Fisher         33 F 101/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:40 1:01:42 1:02:02  9:59 
 1596 Erika Willis          34 F 102/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:23 1:00:21 1:02:02  9:59 
 1597 Andrew Fisher         36 M 126/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   31:40 1:01:41 1:02:02  9:59 
 1598 Erin Gilfilian        32 F 103/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:23 1:00:21 1:02:02  9:59 
 1599 Scott Smith           46 M  95/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   31:33 1:01:00 1:02:02  9:59 
 1600 Jan Gano              56 F   9/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   31:24 1:00:22 1:02:03 10:00 
 1601 Charlotte Winter      50 F  41/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   32:18 1:00:08 1:02:04 10:00 
 1602 Bif Sanddollar        39 M 127/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   34:56   59:08 1:02:04 10:00 
 1603 Derek Perry           38 M 128/169  M3539  Eugene        OR         1:00:38 1:02:05 10:00 
 1604 Clyde Byfield         58 M  79/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   32:36 1:00:32 1:02:05 10:00 
 1605 Beth Schenderlein     48 F  51/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   31:03 1:01:02 1:02:06 10:00 
 1606 James Gardner         27 M 149/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   32:34 1:00:39 1:02:06 10:00 
 1607 Jennie Gardner        26 F  96/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:34 1:00:38 1:02:06 10:00 
 1608 Sophie Larson         21 F  72/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   31:12 1:01:49 1:02:08 10:00 
 1609 Joel Unger            23 M 110/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   32:49   59:21 1:02:08 10:00 
 1610 Missy Bates           29 F  97/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:10 1:00:28 1:02:09 10:01 
 1611 Sarah Nelson          25 F  98/214  F2529  Athens        OH   33:55   59:37 1:02:10 10:01 
 1612 Kathryn Hledik        58 F  10/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   32:24 1:00:46 1:02:10 10:01 
 1613 Dawn Lincoln          50 F  42/80   F5054  Sweet Home    OR   31:58 1:01:14 1:02:11 10:01 
 1614 Cobyn Herbert         07 M   4/19   M0110  Veneta        OR   32:31 1:01:17 1:02:12 10:01 
 1615 Kim Larson            55 M  80/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   31:11 1:01:53 1:02:12 10:01 
 1616 Alicia Cook           24 F  73/140  F2024  Noti          OR   32:30 1:00:32 1:02:13 10:01 
 1617 Rachel Nott           21 F  74/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   32:25 1:00:56 1:02:13 10:01 
 1618 Matthew Trevorrow     21 M 111/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   32:24 1:00:32 1:02:13 10:01 
 1619 Susan Heisey          42 F  61/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   31:30 1:01:21 1:02:15 10:02 
 1620 Sarah Skortman        33 F 104/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:08 1:01:44 1:02:16 10:02 
 1621 Barbara Forester      33 F 105/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:08 1:00:35 1:02:16 10:02 
 1622 Kristin Swenson       26 F  99/214  F2529  Pleasant Hill OR   32:00 1:00:48 1:02:17 10:02 
 1623 Ashley Cook           25 F 100/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:30 1:00:36 1:02:18 10:02 
 1624 Jennie Herbert        33 F 106/212  F3034  Veneta        OR   32:31 1:00:37 1:02:18 10:02 
 1625 John Good             40 M 100/125  M4044  Blachly       OR   31:17 1:01:00 1:02:19 10:02 
 1626 Julia Buss            31 F 107/212  F3034  Condon        OR   32:19 1:00:41 1:02:19 10:02 
 1627 David White           24 M 112/131  M2024  Salem         OR   31:58 1:00:57 1:02:20 10:02 
 1628 Kara Holmes           36 F  64/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   32:59 1:01:06 1:02:21 10:02 
 1629 Ken Boettcher         58 M  81/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   32:59 1:01:06 1:02:21 10:02 
 1630 Alisa Pegis           44 F  62/125  F4044  Tualatin      OR   34:34 1:00:05 1:02:21 10:03 
 1631 Larry Pegis           47 M  96/124  M4549  Tualatin      OR   34:34 1:00:05 1:02:22 10:03 
 1632 Bridget Byfield       52 F  43/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   32:37 1:00:48 1:02:22 10:03 
 1633 Nick Kelley           31 M 137/176  M3034  Veneta        OR   32:02 1:01:34 1:02:22 10:03 
 1634 Annie Mason           26 F 101/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   33:37 1:00:21 1:02:23 10:03 
 1635 Sarah Stockton        26 F 102/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   33:37 1:00:21 1:02:23 10:03 
 1636 Barbara Iseli         58 F  11/43   F5559  Eugene        OR         1:01:46 1:02:23 10:03 
 1637 Robert Asbury         30 M 138/176  M3034  Junction City OR   31:47 1:00:42 1:02:23 10:03 
 1638 Guy Eckelberger       49 M  97/124  M4549  Eugene        OR         1:01:18 1:02:24 10:03 
 1639 Tori Brown            24 F  75/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   30:39 1:01:45 1:02:24 10:03 
 1640 Sarah-Lynn Grubb      33 F 108/212  F3034  Eugene        OR         1:00:06 1:02:24 10:03 
 1641 Janys Murphy          25 F 103/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   31:54 1:01:25 1:02:25 10:03 
 1642 Michael Skjersaa      41 M 101/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   34:25 1:00:38 1:02:27 10:03 
 1643 Lizzy Flower          21 F  76/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   33:43 1:00:11 1:02:28 10:04 
 1644 Brent Tocher          35 M 129/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   32:14 1:00:47 1:02:29 10:04 
 1645 Myrna Dorfman         57 F  12/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   31:26 1:01:50 1:02:29 10:04 
 1646 George Pelham         60 M  37/59   M6064  Reno          NV   33:42 1:00:36 1:02:29 10:04 
 1647 Sam Breitzmann        36 M 130/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   33:57   59:33 1:02:29 10:04 
 1648 Mike Crawford         18 M  84/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   32:03 1:01:41 1:02:30 10:04 
 1649 Annie Vrijmoet        52 F  44/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   33:38   59:48 1:02:32 10:04 
 1650 Bill Wolf             65 M  12/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   34:22 1:00:13 1:02:32 10:04 
 1651 David White           59 M  82/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   32:47 1:01:15 1:02:33 10:04 
 1652 John Woodward         29 M 150/187  M2529  Sutherlin     OR   32:09 1:00:52 1:02:33 10:04 
 1653 Melissa Kaminski      17 F  47/83   F1519  Eugene        OR         1:01:51 1:02:33 10:04 
 1654 Rachael Kaminski      29 F 104/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   30:25 1:01:51 1:02:34 10:04 
 1655 Tiffany Cordova       23 F  77/140  F2024  Cottage Grove OR   29:53 1:00:55 1:02:36 10:05 
 1656 Sarah Kehl            38 F  65/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   32:28 1:01:02 1:02:37 10:05 
 1657 Travis Cox            33 M 139/176  M3034  Keizer        OR   33:21 1:00:52 1:02:38 10:05 
 1658 Jerod Uldall          34 M 140/176  M3034  Eugene        OR         1:01:47 1:02:38 10:05 
 1659 Simone Thornton       16 F  48/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   32:37 1:00:00 1:02:38 10:05 
 1660 Amy Meisen-Vehrs      25 F 105/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:10 1:00:57 1:02:39 10:05 
 1661 Jennifer Bennett      25 F 106/214  F2529  Sparks        NV   34:18 1:00:31 1:02:39 10:05 
 1662 Paige Bennett         18 F  49/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:05 1:00:32 1:02:39 10:05 
 1663 Andree Phelps         38 F  66/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   32:10 1:00:52 1:02:40 10:06 
 1664 Jessica Bloomfield    24 F  78/140  F2024  Eugene        OR         1:00:30 1:02:42 10:06 
 1665 Mark Beardsley        41 M 102/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   33:29 1:01:01 1:02:43 10:06 
 1666 Patti Dimmick         32 F 109/212  F3034  Creswell      OR   33:41 1:00:25 1:02:46 10:07 
 1667 Rachel Leighter       19 F  50/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   35:01 1:00:18 1:02:47 10:07 
 1668 Katie Babits          28 F 107/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   31:30 1:01:06 1:02:47 10:07 
 1669 Jennifer Nyburg       35 F  67/148  F3539  McMinnville   OR   33:35 1:00:10 1:02:48 10:07 
 1670 Galand Haas           60 M  38/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   32:35 1:01:29 1:02:48 10:07 
 1671 Crystal Hall          34 F 110/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:16 1:01:27 1:02:48 10:07 
 1672 Rebekah Trent         50 F  45/80   F5054  Atlanta       GA   32:53 1:01:02 1:02:51 10:07 
 1673 Tatiana Cordova       27 F 108/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   31:43 1:01:50 1:02:52 10:07 
 1674 Tricia Pascoe         34 F 111/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:41 1:00:50 1:02:52 10:07 
 1675 Stephen Schor         53 M  72/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   34:49   59:37 1:02:52 10:08 
 1676 Shannon Mulloy        24 F  79/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   32:50 1:01:12 1:02:53 10:08 
 1677 Sunmoon Kim           37 M 131/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   31:02 1:01:52 1:02:53 10:08 
 1678 Niles Stuart-Pope     24 F  80/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   32:57 1:01:06 1:02:58 10:08 
 1679 Nancy Maio            48 F  52/95   F4549  Tacoma        WA   33:08 1:00:41 1:02:58 10:08 
 1680 Emily Martinez        16 F  51/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:53 1:00:21 1:02:59 10:09 
 1681 Rowena Thornton       38 F  68/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:19 1:00:21 1:02:59 10:09 
 1682 Dan Kehrein           37 M 132/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   32:52 1:00:40 1:02:59 10:09 
 1683 Carrie Kehrein        32 F 112/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:52 1:00:40 1:02:59 10:09 
 1684 Tyler Huddleston      18 M  85/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   33:53 1:00:21 1:03:00 10:09 
 1685 Jessie Boeshans       17 F  52/83   F1519  Springfield   OR   30:54 1:01:19 1:03:00 10:09 
 1686 Broc Van-Vleet        26 M 151/187  M2529  Tualatin      OR   33:21 1:01:03 1:03:00 10:09 
 1687 Miki Hipp             25 F 109/214  F2529  Tigard        OR   33:21 1:01:04 1:03:00 10:09 
 1688 Amo Nasedkin          38 F  69/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   32:37 1:02:23 1:03:01 10:09 
 1689 Jay Weekly            32 M 141/176  M3034  Albany        OR   31:47 1:01:21 1:03:02 10:09 
 1690 Savannah Church       18 F  53/83   F1519  Junction City OR   32:48 1:01:33 1:03:02 10:09 
 1691 Dicky Dildotron       23 M 113/131  M2024  Phoenix       AZ   33:52 1:00:43 1:03:02 10:09 
 1692 Gary Weber            52 M  73/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   32:22 1:01:17 1:03:03 10:09 
 1693 Keith Lewis           58 M  83/107  M5559  Portsmouth    VA         1:00:44 1:03:03 10:09 
 1694 Tracy Mackenzie       47 F  53/95   F4549  Corvallis     OR   31:35 1:01:37 1:03:04 10:09 
 1695 Jinae Szerensits      33 F 113/212  F3034  Portland      OR   32:23 1:01:59 1:03:04 10:09 
 1696 Denis McCarthy        40 M 103/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   32:18 1:01:25 1:03:06 10:10 
 1697 Julia Kinch           47 F  54/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   32:12 1:02:56 1:03:07 10:10 
 1698 Alyssa McClean        21 F  81/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   32:47 1:01:49 1:03:07 10:10 
 1699 Melissa Gambino       22 F  82/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   32:47 1:01:49 1:03:07 10:10 
 1700 Rachel Walker         17 F  54/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:28 1:01:35 1:03:08 10:10 
 1701 Lisa Eiler            32 F 114/212  F3034  San Clemente  CA   33:37 1:00:52 1:03:09 10:10 
 1702 Joel Kindberg         28 M 152/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   31:11 1:00:53 1:03:10 10:10 
 1703 Stephanie Stevenson   26 F 110/214  F2529  Oakridge      OR   33:55 1:01:12 1:03:10 10:10 
 1704 Trace Ward            48 M  98/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   32:36 1:01:23 1:03:10 10:10 
 1705 Joe Mc Keever         64 M  39/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   32:38 1:01:35 1:03:16 10:11 
 1706 Julie Brantley        33 F 115/212  F3034  Toluca Lake   CA   33:51 1:01:09 1:03:16 10:11 
 1707 Shari Davis           48 F  55/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   33:30 1:01:30 1:03:19 10:12 
 1708 Jack Davis            55 M  84/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   33:30 1:01:30 1:03:19 10:12 
 1709 Suzi Lane             53 F  46/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   30:23 1:01:38 1:03:19 10:12 
 1710 Daniel Christopherson 52 M  74/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   30:24 1:01:38 1:03:20 10:12 
 1711 Danielle Livingston   31 F 116/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   31:46 1:01:51 1:03:20 10:12 
 1712 Brad Livingston       32 M 142/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   31:45 1:01:51 1:03:20 10:12 
 1713 Ron Neumann           48 M  99/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   33:34 1:00:59 1:03:21 10:12 
 1714 John Thompson         38 M 133/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   32:04 1:01:21 1:03:22 10:12 
 1715 Lindsay Baker         25 F 111/214  F2529  Corvallis     OR   31:56 1:02:29 1:03:23 10:12 
 1716 Eric Anderson         33 M 143/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   32:56 1:01:13 1:03:24 10:13 
 1717 Barbara Shields       53 F  47/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   33:56 1:01:44 1:03:25 10:13 
 1718 Stephanie Miller      42 F  63/125  F4044  Creswell      OR   32:41 1:01:04 1:03:26 10:13 
 1719 Jen Reynolds          39 F  70/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:48 1:00:58 1:03:29 10:13 
 1720 Casey Jones           12 M  38/49   M1114  Springfield   OR   32:04 1:03:04 1:03:31 10:14 
 1721 Mellisa Shewmaker     26 F 112/214  F2529  Jasper        OR   32:01 1:02:17 1:03:32 10:14 
 1722 Philip Shewmaker      46 M 100/124  M4549  Jasper        OR   32:01 1:02:16 1:03:32 10:14 
 1723 David Blankenship     35 M 134/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   30:58 1:01:51 1:03:35 10:14 
 1724 Jennifer Bullock      38 F  71/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   29:36         1:03:35 10:14 
 1725 Andrea Bullock-Braung 31 F 117/212  F3034  Veneta        OR   29:37         1:03:35 10:14 
 1726 Gisela Garcia         57 F  13/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   31:58 1:02:50 1:03:35 10:14 
 1727 Michael Cahn          64 M  40/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   31:17         1:03:37 10:15 
 1728 Erika Mittge          32 F 118/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:12 1:01:39 1:03:37 10:15 
 1729 Shanon Randall        37 F  72/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   33:32 1:01:29 1:03:37 10:15 
 1730 Eddie Patton          49 M 101/124  M4549  Lebanon       OR   31:26 1:02:19 1:03:37 10:15 
 1731 Nicole Mende          39 F  73/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   31:16 1:03:15 1:03:40 10:15 
 1732 Joy Thrasher          25 F 113/214  F2529  Seattle       WA   29:27 1:02:54 1:03:41 10:15 
 1733 Kenneth Wagner        20 M 114/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   32:12         1:03:42 10:16 
 1734 Shelbi Simmons        20 F  83/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   34:11 1:01:03 1:03:43 10:16 
 1735 Gina Widoff           46 F  56/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   34:19 1:02:45 1:03:44 10:16 
 1736 Felicia Kirsch        29 F 114/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:14 1:02:32 1:03:46 10:16 
 1737 Eric Lyle             30 M 144/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   33:25 1:00:51 1:03:47 10:16 
 1738 Vince Dame            38 M 135/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   34:09 1:02:18 1:03:48 10:16 
 1739 Morgan Baker          26 F 115/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   34:25 1:00:12 1:03:51 10:17 
 1740 Manuel Balesteri      61 M  41/59   M6064  Springfield   OR   34:24 1:02:09 1:03:52 10:17 
 1741 Sheridan Nyden        50 F  48/80   F5054  Cheshire      OR   33:03 1:02:36 1:03:52 10:17 
 1742 Joshua Brown          33 M 145/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   33:29         1:03:52 10:17 
 1743 Marejka Shaevitz      34 F 119/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:58 1:01:18 1:03:53 10:17 
 1744 Brian Hollett         33 M 146/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   34:26 1:00:14 1:03:53 10:17 
 1745 Brennen Mock          16 M  86/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   34:53 1:02:10 1:03:56 10:18 
 1746 Teresa Snyder         46 F  57/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   34:43 1:00:52 1:03:56 10:18 
 1747 Stephen Cherry        39 M 136/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   31:28 1:03:08 1:03:56 10:18 
 1748 Alyssa Miller         15 F  55/83   F1519  Springfield   OR   30:47 1:02:27 1:03:57 10:18 
 1749 Shawn Krueger         35 M 137/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   33:34 1:01:15 1:03:58 10:18 
 1750 Abby Gershenzon       53 F  49/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   33:37         1:03:58 10:18 
 1751 Jeremiah Young        32 M 147/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   35:34 1:01:16 1:03:59 10:18 
 1752 Candi Riddle          55 F  14/43   F5559  Creswell      OR   33:25 1:02:07 1:04:00 10:18 
 1753 Keith Gelbrich        63 M  42/59   M6064  Corvallis     OR   32:39 1:02:04 1:04:03 10:19 
 1754 Jodee Rubel           27 F 116/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   35:54 1:02:18 1:04:03 10:19 
 1755 Stephany Johnson      29 F 117/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   32:14 1:02:07 1:04:03 10:19 
 1756 Clinton Stayton       40 M 104/125  M4044  Creswell      OR   33:55 1:02:38 1:04:03 10:19 
 1757 Chuck Wyon            45 M 102/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   32:51 1:01:44 1:04:04 10:19 
 1758 Lisa Parker           40 F  64/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   33:33 1:01:24 1:04:04 10:19 
 1759 Colin Marshall        16 M  87/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   35:07 1:03:25 1:04:05 10:19 
 1760 Julie Unfried         23 F  84/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   34:48 1:01:20 1:04:08 10:20 
 1761 Debbie Spresser       57 F  15/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   34:47 1:01:20 1:04:08 10:20 
 1762 Kimberly Dellinger    40 F  65/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   33:56 1:02:13 1:04:09 10:20 
 1763 Kim Hedeen            52 F  50/80   F5054  Gresham       OR   34:17 1:01:56 1:04:10 10:20 
 1764 Patrick McCarthy      33 M 148/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   33:41 1:02:21 1:04:11 10:20 
 1765 Heather McCarthy      33 F 120/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:41 1:02:21 1:04:11 10:20 
 1766 Travis North          30 M 149/176  M3034  Pflugerville  TX   33:16 1:01:28 1:04:11 10:20 
 1767 Cheryl Cauthon        31 F 121/212  F3034  Veneta        OR   33:28 1:02:16 1:04:12 10:20 
 1768 Cadence Pearce        13 F  15/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   33:00 1:02:17 1:04:13 10:20 
 1769 Tim Kidd              35 M 138/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   32:29 1:02:28 1:04:15 10:21 
 1770 Jamie Gaskill         27 F 118/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   33:55 1:02:20 1:04:16 10:21 
 1771 Jeff Gaskill          29 M 153/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   33:55 1:02:21 1:04:16 10:21 
 1772 Amber Frank           32 F 122/212  F3034  Arnold        MD   34:11 1:02:21 1:04:17 10:21 
 1773 Carrie Marthaller     33 F 123/212  F3034  Tigard        OR   32:58 1:01:55 1:04:18 10:21 
 1774 Lauren Galfin         27 F 119/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   33:58 1:02:17 1:04:18 10:21 
 1775 Ken Niehaus           60 M  43/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   32:41 1:03:12 1:04:22 10:22 
 1776 Heidi Zola            39 F  74/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   32:14 1:02:24 1:04:22 10:22 
 1777 Nancy Hopps           55 F  16/43   F5559  Eugene        OR         1:02:27 1:04:23 10:22 
 1778 Dena Keeler           37 F  75/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   34:36 1:02:13 1:04:24 10:22 
 1779 Nathalie Marx         11 F  16/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   34:09 1:01:51 1:04:26 10:23 
 1780 Chantelle Russell     28 F 120/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   33:50 1:02:19 1:04:27 10:23 
 1781 Leslie Girard         26 F 121/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   33:49 1:02:20 1:04:27 10:23 
 1782 Carissa Russell       30 F 124/212  F3034  Findlay       OH   33:50 1:02:20 1:04:28 10:23 
 1783 John Lindsley         61 M  44/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   33:57 1:02:36 1:04:30 10:23 
 1784 Anna Houpt            55 F  17/43   F5559  Creswell      OR   34:15 1:02:13 1:04:30 10:23 
 1785 Jani Hicks            52 F  51/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   34:54 1:02:35 1:04:31 10:23 
 1786 Mark Danburg-Wyld     42 M 105/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   34:04 1:01:45 1:04:32 10:24 
 1787 Rick Merritt          53 M  75/108  M5054  San Jose      CA   34:02 1:02:03 1:04:32 10:24 
 1788 Josh Mize             33 M 150/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   32:33 1:03:54 1:04:32 10:24 
 1789 Sai Johl              53 M  76/108  M5054  Bellevue      WA   35:56 1:02:37 1:04:33 10:24 
 1790 Bob Keefer            59 M  85/107  M5559  Creswell      OR   34:24 1:02:18 1:04:33 10:24 
 1791 Courtney Dills        35 M 139/169  M3539  Creswell      OR   32:56 1:02:56 1:04:34 10:24 
 1792 Molly Gau             19 F  56/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   30:42 1:04:08 1:04:34 10:24 
 1793 Robert Forsell        46 M 103/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   34:21 1:02:58 1:04:35 10:24 
 1794 Crystal Enos          20 F  85/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   33:59 1:02:35 1:04:35 10:24 
 1795 Cory Clark            25 F 122/214  F2529  Aloha         OR   34:16 1:02:35 1:04:36 10:24 
 1796 Sara Baumann          24 F  86/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   32:45 1:03:17 1:04:36 10:24 
 1797 Mark Cummings         39 M 140/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   32:37 1:03:59 1:04:37 10:24 
 1798 Mary Van-Orden        47 F  58/95   F4549  Noit          OR   32:37 1:02:43 1:04:38 10:25 
 1799 Lisa Bellinger        41 F  66/125  F4044  Eugene        OR         1:02:43 1:04:39 10:25 
 1800 Tom Beckett           27 M 154/187  M2529  Wilsonville   OR   32:26 1:02:40 1:04:40 10:25 
 1801 Jill Krupoff          32 F 125/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   34:13 1:04:02 1:04:40 10:25 
 1802 Patti Wolfe           41 F  67/125  F4044  Brownsville   OR   33:19 1:02:47 1:04:41 10:25 
 1803 Robert Percy          58 M  86/107  M5559  Black Butte R OR   33:38 1:02:24 1:04:42 10:25 
 1804 Barbara Jacobson         F                 Eugene        OR   31:55 1:04:04 1:04:42 10:25 
 1805 Tammy Brown           38 F  76/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:31 1:02:48 1:04:44 10:25 
 1806 Patty Whalen          37 F  77/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:31 1:03:36 1:04:44 10:26 
 1807 Kiley Jack            15 F  57/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   35:46 1:02:49 1:04:44 10:26 
 1808 Derek Johnson         31 M 151/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   32:56 1:02:51 1:04:45 10:26 
 1809 Katie Humphrey        26 F 123/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   34:46 1:02:31 1:04:45 10:26 
 1810 Shannon Kanoff        23 F  87/140  F2024  Eugene        OR         1:02:50 1:04:46 10:26 
 1811 Dave Inthavong        25 M 155/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   33:24 1:02:51 1:04:47 10:26 
 1812 Spencer Warner        19 M  88/103  M1519  Elmira        OR   30:18 1:02:53 1:04:48 10:26 
 1813 Mark Humberston       53 M  77/108  M5054  Cottage Grove OR   30:37 1:03:48 1:04:49 10:26 
 1814 Lori Durling          40 F  68/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   33:19 1:03:44 1:04:49 10:26 
 1815 Bria Brannan-Lindse   26 F 124/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   36:20 1:02:02 1:04:50 10:26 
 1816 Peter Ogura           55 M  87/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   34:45 1:02:56 1:04:52 10:27 
 1817 Christine-V Mitchell  46 F  59/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   34:45 1:02:57 1:04:52 10:27 
 1818 Katie McGill          22 F  88/140  F2024  Salt Lake Cit UT   35:39 1:02:25 1:04:53 10:27 
 1819 Sean McCarthy         27 M 156/187  M2529  Salt Lake Cit UT   35:39 1:02:25 1:04:53 10:27 
 1820 Rachel Cicerrella     27 F 125/214  F2529  Eugene        OR         1:03:10 1:04:54 10:27 
 1821 Simone Dasilva        38 F  78/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:06 1:03:00 1:04:55 10:27 
 1822 Renee Tobler          47 F  60/95   F4549  Springfield   OR   33:15 1:02:27 1:04:56 10:27 
 1823 Gabriela Kunkel       32 F 126/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   32:36 1:02:55 1:04:57 10:28 
 1824 Kamala Shugar         39 F  79/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   34:14         1:04:58 10:28 
 1825 Autumn Brown          26 F 126/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   35:54 1:03:14 1:04:59 10:28 
 1826 Mike Hrivnak          51 M  78/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   34:18 1:02:12 1:05:00 10:28 
 1827 Kim Gardiner-Mims     37 F  80/148  F3539  Eugene        OR         1:04:27 1:05:02 10:28 
 1828 Ashlee Dixon          26 F 127/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:44 1:02:49 1:05:02 10:28 
 1829 Dennis Schuelke       63 M  45/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   35:18 1:02:37 1:05:02 10:28 
 1830 Britt Crooks          25 M 157/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   38:06 1:03:00 1:05:02 10:28 
 1831 Hillary Moran         32 F 127/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   32:08 1:04:32 1:05:02 10:28 
 1832 Sarah Willis          33 F 128/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   35:18 1:02:38 1:05:02 10:28 
 1833 Jason Callaway        24 M 115/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   38:07 1:03:01 1:05:03 10:28 
 1834 Kathleen Malekzadeh   51 F  52/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   33:12 1:03:33 1:05:03 10:29 
 1835 Mike Carbaugh         39 M 141/169  M3539  Marcola       OR   32:12 1:02:59 1:05:05 10:29 
 1836 Anta Miles            47 F  61/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   33:57 1:03:20 1:05:05 10:29 
 1837 Mary Bartlett         50 F  53/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   35:20 1:02:15 1:05:05 10:29 
 1838 Mary Arpaia           37 F  81/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:25 1:03:45 1:05:06 10:29 
 1839 Angie Biagi           37 F  82/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   34:16 1:02:11 1:05:08 10:29 
 1840 Jodie Mooney          48 F  62/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   30:14         1:05:08 10:29 
 1841 Mary Foster           42 F  69/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   33:47 1:03:07 1:05:09 10:29 
 1842 Audrey Chinn          18 F  58/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   33:29 1:03:37 1:05:10 10:30 
 1843 Ivan Polk             44 M 106/125  M4044  Springfield   OR   35:09 1:02:44 1:05:10 10:30 
 1844 Denny Robeson         63 M  46/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   34:01 1:02:41 1:05:11 10:30 
 1845 Renee Benson          34 F 129/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:37 1:04:11 1:05:12 10:30 
 1846 Dave Soper            67 M  13/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   34:55 1:02:53 1:05:15 10:30 
 1847 Dylan Anslow          17 F  59/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   32:41 1:04:07 1:05:15 10:30 
 1848 Katrina Wasson        35 F  83/148  F3539  Lebanon       OR   36:02 1:02:42 1:05:16 10:31 
 1849 Renea Buchholz        45 F  63/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   33:33 1:04:23 1:05:16 10:31 
 1850 Jaxson Else           04 M   5/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   36:19 1:02:29 1:05:17 10:31 
 1851 Ana Flores            26 F 128/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   35:44 1:02:50 1:05:17 10:31 
 1852 Benjamin Else         28 M 158/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   36:19 1:02:29 1:05:17 10:31 
 1853 Kimberly Gustafson    27 F 129/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   36:05 1:03:16 1:05:18 10:31 
 1854 Mike Boeshans         47 M 104/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   36:05 1:04:30 1:05:18 10:31 
 1855 Melissa Davis         34 F 130/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   34:15 1:03:28 1:05:20 10:31 
 1856 Dana Harrington       20 F  89/140  F2024  Eugene        OR         1:03:42 1:05:21 10:31 
 1857 Ken Hughes            48 M 105/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   34:15 1:03:17 1:05:21 10:31 
 1858 Stephen Vorhes        57 M  88/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   33:30 1:03:20 1:05:21 10:31 
 1859 Rachel Pergamit       20 F  90/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   33:50 1:03:42 1:05:21 10:32 
 1860 Jackie Mikalonis      55 F  18/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   33:30 1:05:04 1:05:22 10:32 
 1861 Karyn Harden          45 F  64/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   33:41 1:03:40 1:05:23 10:32 
 1862 Mary Weaver           48 F  65/95   F4549  Champaign     IL   33:59 1:03:54 1:05:25 10:32 
 1863 Aidan Keuter          30 M 152/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   34:06 1:03:54 1:05:26 10:32 
 1864 Erin Creager          34 F 131/212  F3034  Albany        OR   34:37 1:03:23 1:05:26 10:32 
 1865 Dan Best              59 M  89/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   33:44 1:04:04 1:05:26 10:32 
 1866 Melisa Lindsay        36 F  84/148  F3539  Portland      OR   35:41 1:03:33 1:05:28 10:33 
 1867 Carrielynn Perry      38 F  85/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:28 1:04:02 1:05:28 10:33 
 1868 Ginny Mulvey          53 F  54/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   35:23 1:02:57 1:05:28 10:33 
 1869 Laura Larsen          29 F 130/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:41 1:04:31 1:05:29 10:33 
 1870 Cody Neilson          28 F 131/214  F2529  Creswell      OR   32:41 1:04:31 1:05:30 10:33 
 1871 Kelly Thomsen         32 F 132/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   34:03 1:03:23 1:05:30 10:33 
 1872 Bonnie Vanderwall     46 F  66/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   34:49 1:03:07 1:05:31 10:33 
 1873 Jodie Lyche           37 F  86/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   34:43 1:03:40 1:05:32 10:33 
 1874 Anna Beane            25 F 132/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   34:39 1:03:33 1:05:34 10:34 
 1875 Noella Bernal         27 F 133/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   33:46 1:03:26 1:05:35 10:34 
 1876 Lynne Staples         41 F  70/125  F4044  Fayetteville  GA   33:45 1:02:59 1:05:35 10:34 
 1877 Todd Seydel           44 M 107/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   35:59 1:02:44 1:05:36 10:34 
 1878 Kurt Palmer           33 M 153/176  M3034  Sammamish     WA   35:59 1:02:44 1:05:37 10:34 
 1879 Jennifer Walter       36 F  87/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   36:07 1:00:40 1:05:37 10:34 
 1880 Gloria Palmer         32 F 133/212  F3034  Sammamish     WA   35:56 1:02:46 1:05:37 10:34 
 1881 Wanly Seydel          38 F  88/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   35:57 1:02:45 1:05:38 10:34 
 1882 Mary Tharp            30 F 134/212  F3034  Creswell      OR   33:55 1:04:12 1:05:38 10:34 
 1883 Jamie Haddy           33 F 135/212  F3034  Junction City OR         1:03:44 1:05:40 10:34 
 1884 Arthur Stubblefield   19 M  89/103  M1519  Springfield   OR   34:07 1:04:21 1:05:40 10:34 
 1885 Susan Bowles          56 F  19/43   F5559  Greenwood Vil CO   34:17 1:03:39 1:05:40 10:35 
 1886 Steve Gobat           62 M  47/59   M6064  Salem         OR   34:38 1:03:38 1:05:42 10:35 
 1887 Suzanne Delamater     50 F  55/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   32:52 1:04:52 1:05:42 10:35 
 1888 Jesse Grimes          24 M 116/131  M2024  Corvallis     OR   33:00 1:03:25 1:05:43 10:35 
 1889 Donn Wassom           58 M  90/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   35:17 1:03:42 1:05:43 10:35 
 1890 Tim Henderson         54 M  79/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   34:27 1:03:26 1:05:44 10:35 
 1891 Kim Strohman          27 F 134/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   34:59 1:04:37 1:05:46 10:36 
 1892 Kathleen Brown        40 F  71/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   33:31 1:04:14 1:05:46 10:36 
 1893 Daren Kendrick        38 M 142/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   33:22 1:03:18 1:05:47 10:36 
 1894 Justin McGarvey       31 M 154/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   33:08 1:03:53 1:05:48 10:36 
 1895 Carol Phelps          54 F  56/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   32:25 1:04:19 1:05:52 10:36 
 1896 Emily Yackley         20 F  91/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   34:05 1:03:41 1:05:52 10:36 
 1897 Heather Hunter-Lee    44 F  72/125  F4044  Eugene        OR         1:04:45 1:05:53 10:37 
 1898 Shari Martines        47 F  67/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   34:23 1:04:45 1:05:54 10:37 
 1899 Richard Kincade       53 M  80/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   33:19 1:03:50 1:05:54 10:37 
 1900 Emma Kincade          13 F  17/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   33:19 1:03:51 1:05:54 10:37 
 1901 Clarence Townsend     55 M  91/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   33:46 1:03:52 1:05:54 10:37 
 1902 Chris Hicks           26 M 159/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   35:48 1:03:53 1:05:54 10:37 
 1903 Laura Bowers          43 F  73/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   33:48 1:04:41 1:05:54 10:37 
 1904 Sheralinn Lawson      25 F 135/214  F2529  Burns         OR   33:05 1:04:10 1:05:57 10:37 
 1905 Jos Torres            30 M 155/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   39:35 1:03:55 1:05:57 10:37 
 1906 Sarah Mills           32 F 136/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   34:02 1:03:56 1:05:57 10:37 
 1907 Gyoung Ale Lee        40 F  74/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   34:15 1:03:56 1:05:58 10:37 
 1908 Tess Snook            28 F 136/214  F2529  Creswell      OR   33:25 1:04:29 1:05:58 10:37 
 1909 Jayson Davis          35 M 143/169  M3539  Eugene        OR         1:04:24 1:06:00 10:38 
 1910 Jaala Osban           25 F 137/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   33:42 1:05:44 1:06:00 10:38 
 1911 Steven Bruce          54 M  81/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   33:04 1:04:46 1:06:01 10:38 
 1912 Brian Humphreys       38 M 144/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   34:32 1:04:26 1:06:03 10:38 
 1913 Nell Brown            29 F 138/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   34:32 1:04:26 1:06:03 10:38 
 1914 Tami Neuharth         31 F 137/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   33:52 1:04:21 1:06:03 10:38 
 1915 Katja Heide           58 F  20/43   F5559  Eugene        OR         1:03:39 1:06:06 10:39 
 1916 Pamela Long           45 F  68/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   33:14 1:05:01 1:06:08 10:39 
 1917 Erin Flood            29 F 139/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   35:27 1:03:26 1:06:08 10:39 
 1918 Michael Note          12 M  39/49   M1114  Kamuela       HI   35:31 1:03:27 1:06:08 10:39 
 1919 Mike Note             39 M 145/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   35:27 1:03:26 1:06:08 10:39 
 1920 Shellie Robertson     47 F  69/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   35:38 1:04:08 1:06:09 10:39 
 1921 Marjean Yates         54 F  57/80   F5054  Eugene        OR                 1:06:10 10:39 
 1922 Catherine Seltzer     54 F  58/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   34:34 1:03:59 1:06:12 10:40 
 1923 Michelle Miller       36 F  89/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   35:22 1:04:06 1:06:13 10:40 
 1924 Dustin Whitaker       27 M 160/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   31:02 1:03:58 1:06:13 10:40 
 1925 Stephen Derminer      35 M 146/169  M3539  Creswell      OR   32:50 1:05:28 1:06:14 10:40 
 1926 John Gorman           52 M  82/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   35:02 1:04:20 1:06:15 10:40 
 1927 Kelly Gorman          21 F  92/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   35:02 1:04:20 1:06:16 10:40 
 1928 David Davis           23 M 117/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   28:23 1:04:15 1:06:16 10:40 
 1929 Nikki Davis           20 F  93/140  F2024  Eagle Point   OR   34:11 1:04:25 1:06:17 10:40 
 1930 Sena Richichi         39 F  90/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   35:38 1:04:15 1:06:17 10:40 
 1931 John Voorheis         59 M  92/107  M5559  Grants Pass   OR   32:32 1:04:39 1:06:17 10:41 
 1932 I'Kaika Aipia         10 M   6/19   M0110  Springfield   OR   34:33 1:04:44 1:06:20 10:41 
 1933 Cora Amundson         15 F  60/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   35:18 1:04:02 1:06:21 10:41 
 1934 Daniel Ambrose        54 M  83/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   35:18 1:04:20 1:06:22 10:41 
 1935 David Patton          47 M 106/124  M4549  Lebanon       OR   32:06 1:05:04 1:06:22 10:41 
 1936 Krystal Wages         30 F 138/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   35:46 1:04:19 1:06:24 10:42 
 1937 Carly McClung         20 F  94/140  F2024  Grants Pass   OR   33:51 1:05:11 1:06:24 10:42 
 1938 David Amundson        55 M  93/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   35:18 1:04:24 1:06:26 10:42 
 1939 Laurie Miller         51 F  59/80   F5054  Keizer        OR   35:22 1:03:45 1:06:26 10:42 
 1940 Jeannette Bausch      59 F  21/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   34:44 1:04:29 1:06:27 10:42 
 1941 Delaney Andrist       14 F  18/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   33:20 1:04:16 1:06:29 10:42 
 1942 Andrew Andrist        44 M 108/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   38:28 1:04:17 1:06:29 10:42 
 1943 Jeremy Lee            24 M 118/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   32:46 1:05:11 1:06:30 10:43 
 1944 Gary Blackman         63 M  48/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   35:24 1:04:33 1:06:30 10:43 
 1945 Lauren Schwartz       24 F  95/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   33:51 1:04:29 1:06:31 10:43 
 1946 Christopher Gibbs     24 M 119/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   33:51 1:04:27 1:06:31 10:43 
 1947 Olivia Hemmings       25 F 140/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   33:17 1:04:29 1:06:34 10:43 
 1948 Erik Fisher           54 M  84/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   34:47 1:04:33 1:06:35 10:43 
 1949 Rebecca Heckman       61 F   7/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   34:03 1:04:42 1:06:38 10:44 
 1950 Krista Shultz         41 F  75/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   35:06 1:04:33 1:06:39 10:44 
 1951 Nolan Willoughby      11 M  40/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   33:50 1:05:01 1:06:39 10:44 
 1952 Risa Sugiura          20 F  96/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   35:00 1:05:35 1:06:40 10:44 
 1953 Val Richichi          38 F  91/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   35:37 1:04:16 1:06:42 10:44 
 1954 Kathy Jensen          40 F  76/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   35:00 1:04:34 1:06:42 10:44 
 1955 Angelique Engstrom    40 F  77/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   35:01 1:04:33 1:06:42 10:44 
 1956 Lisa Endicott         39 F  92/148  F3539  Springfield   OR         1:05:49 1:06:42 10:45 
 1957 Sherry Callahan       32 F 139/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:03 1:05:23 1:06:43 10:45 
 1958 Tony Brown            40 M 109/125  M4044  Pleasant Hill OR   34:22 1:04:24 1:06:45 10:45 
 1959 Becky Brown           39 F  93/148  F3539  Pleasant Hill OR   34:22 1:04:44 1:06:45 10:45 
 1960 Laura Rains           48 F  70/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   35:06 1:04:22 1:06:46 10:45 
 1961 Kila Swearinger       34 F 140/212  F3034  Salem         OR   34:26 1:05:14 1:06:48 10:46 
 1962 Jeanne Sunny          52 F  60/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   36:45 1:04:32 1:06:49 10:46 
 1963 Jessi Steward         32 F 141/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   36:46 1:04:33 1:06:49 10:46 
 1964 Kim Sawyer            52 M  85/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   32:59 1:04:49 1:06:51 10:46 
 1965 Joyce Schiavone       50 F  61/80   F5054  Springfield   OR   34:45 1:04:36 1:06:52 10:46 
 1966 Sheila Wallace        45 F  71/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   35:06 1:04:40 1:06:53 10:46 
 1967 Grace Fletcher        30 F 142/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   35:06 1:04:14 1:06:53 10:46 
 1968 Randa Hazelton        24 F  97/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   32:35 1:05:46 1:06:54 10:46 
 1969 Whitney Hughes        20 F  98/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   34:16 1:04:51 1:06:55 10:47 
 1970 Lindsay Dewalt        26 F 141/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   34:29 1:04:43 1:06:56 10:47 
 1971 Kristin Reyneke       28 F 142/214  F2529  Portland      OR   35:10 1:05:13 1:06:57 10:47 
 1972 Erik Gulick           29 M 161/187  M2529  Porland       OR   35:10 1:05:13 1:06:57 10:47 
 1973 Briana Moore          31 F 143/212  F3034  Lebanon       OR   36:03 1:04:24 1:06:58 10:47 
 1974 Jody Kernutt          47 F  72/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   35:23 1:05:23 1:07:00 10:47 
 1975 Devery Glenn          28 F 143/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   37:00 1:04:12 1:07:00 10:47 
 1976 Rebekah Insko         32 F 144/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   34:59 1:05:05 1:07:02 10:48 
 1977 Tara Yates            40 F  78/125  F4044  Myrtle Creek  OR   35:32 1:05:15 1:07:04 10:48 
 1978 Zack Reeves           30 M 156/176  M3034  Springfieldo  OR   34:36 1:05:28 1:07:04 10:48 
 1979 Tammy Reeves          42 F  79/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   34:35 1:05:28 1:07:05 10:48 
 1980 Suzanne Walther       39 F  94/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   35:20 1:04:54 1:07:08 10:49 
 1981 Andrea Cueto          22 F  99/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   33:27 1:05:04 1:07:10 10:49 
 1982 Lauren Haga           16 F  61/83   F1519  Creswell      OR   32:49 1:05:46 1:07:10 10:49 
 1983 Michael Kucera        49 M 107/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   34:01 1:04:59 1:07:12 10:49 
 1984 Anne Parmigiani       44 F  80/125  F4044  Junction City OR         1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49 
 1985 John Parmigiani       44 M 110/125  M4044  Junction City OR   35:11 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49 
 1986 Cameron Bray          23 M 120/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   32:54 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49 
 1987 Sarah Konold          21 F 100/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   32:54 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49 
 1988 Francesca Mac Cormack 23 F 101/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   34:06 1:05:13 1:07:14 10:50 
 1989 Jessie-Lynn Endicott  09 F   2/9    F0110  Springfield   OR   32:41 1:06:23 1:07:17 10:50 
 1990 Grace Rosier          11 F  19/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   37:07 1:05:23 1:07:17 10:50 
 1991 Marc Thayer           27 M 162/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   34:18 1:05:57 1:07:20 10:51 
 1992 Elizabeth Labosky     52 F  62/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   33:54 1:06:26 1:07:20 10:51 
 1993 Lisa Mick-Shimizu     27 F 144/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   35:48 1:04:48 1:07:22 10:51 
 1994 Shun Yanagishita      29 F 145/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   35:47 1:04:49 1:07:22 10:51 
 1995 Kyle Casley           08 M   7/19   M0110  Springfield   OR         1:06:23 1:07:24 10:51 
 1996 Ken Ezaki             16 M  90/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   33:50 1:06:58 1:07:25 10:51 
 1997 Jeff Casley           34 M 157/176  M3034  Springfield   OR   33:08 1:06:24 1:07:25 10:51 
 1998 Kristin Warner        29 F 146/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   34:50 1:05:14 1:07:26 10:52 
 1999 Jason Jensen          28 M 163/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   34:17 1:05:13 1:07:27 10:52 
 2000 Angela Gorman         46 F  73/95   F4549  Springfield   OR   33:58 1:06:13 1:07:29 10:52 
 2001 Allan Vogel           66 M  14/21   M6569  Newhall       CA   35:15 1:06:06 1:07:29 10:52 
 2002 Peter Davidson        50 M  86/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   36:35 1:05:18 1:07:31 10:52 
 2003 Maureen Robeson       61 F   8/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   35:20 1:05:01 1:07:32 10:52 
 2004 Margaret Beals        52 F  63/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   34:29 1:05:24 1:07:32 10:53 
 2005 Katherine Swem        39 F  95/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   35:54 1:05:20 1:07:33 10:53 
 2006 Rob Bennett           32 M 158/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   34:42 1:07:22 1:07:33 10:53 
 2007 Jenny Obermiller      31 F 145/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   34:41 1:07:22 1:07:33 10:53 
 2008 Joseph Bongcayao      34 M 159/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   34:37 1:05:48 1:07:33 10:53 
 2009 Renee Thompson        38 F  96/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   34:28 1:05:33 1:07:34 10:53 
 2010 Xander Bongcyao       06 M   8/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   34:37 1:05:49 1:07:34 10:53 
 2011 Chris Lorenzen        48 M 108/124  M4549  Corvallis     OR   32:08 1:05:22 1:07:35 10:53 
 2012 Bob Hollander         67 M  15/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   36:20 1:05:22 1:07:35 10:53 
 2013 Melissa Yockelson     21 F 102/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   34:47 1:05:23 1:07:36 10:53 
 2014 Sarah Peters          30 F 146/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   35:43 1:05:14 1:07:36 10:53 
 2015 Cayla Campbell        20 F 103/140  F2024  Eugene        OR         1:07:08 1:07:37 10:53 
 2016 Josh Beckett          33 M 160/176  M3034  Turner        OR   35:10 1:05:38 1:07:38 10:53 
 2017 Jessica Best          32 F 147/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   36:38 1:05:15 1:07:38 10:54 
 2018 Mark Walter           37 M 147/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   36:00 1:05:26 1:07:38 10:54 
 2019 Sean Ritchie          29 M 164/187  M2529  Portland      OR   35:08 1:04:35 1:07:40 10:54 
 2020 Tessa Hart            30 F 148/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   34:59 1:05:43 1:07:40 10:54 
 2021 Jillian Ritchie       29 F 147/214  F2529  Portland      OR   35:08 1:04:35 1:07:40 10:54 
 2022 Zac Braun             15 M  91/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   34:42 1:06:16 1:07:42 10:54 
 2023 Amanda Baron          33 F 149/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   36:04 1:04:52 1:07:42 10:54 
 2024 Serena Boehm          16 F  62/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   34:42 1:06:17 1:07:42 10:54 
 2025 Liam Monroe           09 M   9/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   35:23 1:06:38 1:07:46 10:55 
 2026 Niki Francis          32 F 150/212  F3034  Drain         OR   32:59 1:06:58 1:07:51 10:56 
 2027 Mike Glassman         51 M  87/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   37:41 1:05:20 1:07:51 10:56 
 2028 Sean Danaher          20 M 121/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   33:54 1:05:40 1:07:53 10:56 
 2029 Art Dietz             76 M   2/3    M7579  Eugene        OR   34:08 1:06:34 1:07:55 10:56 
 2030 Michael Richardson    65 M  16/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   32:49 1:07:10 1:07:56 10:56 
 2031 Steven Levy           43 M 111/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   36:57 1:05:30 1:07:56 10:56 
 2032 Noelle Dass           36 F  97/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   36:51 1:05:29 1:07:57 10:57 
 2033 Jenae Held            30 F 151/212  F3034  Vancouver     WA   34:58 1:05:31 1:07:59 10:57 
 2034 Kendra Handke         25 F 148/214  F2529  Eugene        OR         1:05:31 1:07:59 10:57 
 2035 Kate Shumway          30 F 152/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   34:03 1:06:43 1:08:00 10:57 
 2036 Joana Jansen          42 F  81/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   36:57 1:05:36 1:08:02 10:57 
 2037 Amanda Wright         20 F 104/140  F2024  Monmouth      OR   37:43 1:06:06 1:08:02 10:57 
 2038 Cindy Reed            13 F  20/32   F1114  Klamath Falls OR   37:42 1:06:06 1:08:03 10:57 
 2039 Brianne Wright        17 F  63/83   F1519  Olympia       WA   37:43 1:06:07 1:08:03 10:58 
 2040 Brandon Hertz         11 M  41/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   33:32 1:07:20 1:08:03 10:58 
 2041 Chaim Hertz           40 M 112/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   33:32 1:07:21 1:08:03 10:58 
 2042 James Chaffin         52 M  88/108  M5054  Atlanta       GA   35:05 1:06:16 1:08:04 10:58 
 2043 Kathy Young           34 F 153/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   33:00 1:07:54 1:08:05 10:58 
 2044 Leslee Simmons        24 F 105/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   33:01 1:07:54 1:08:06 10:58 
 2045 Allison Kunerth       23 F 106/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   36:23 1:04:28 1:08:06 10:58 
 2046 Tina Hertz            39 F  98/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   33:32 1:07:23 1:08:07 10:58 
 2047 Daniel Kammerzelt     27 M 165/187  M2529  Wilsonville   OR   34:12 1:05:57 1:08:08 10:58 
 2048 Greg Moore            36 M 148/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   33:31 1:06:51 1:08:10 10:59 
 2049 Rose De-Lise          27 F 149/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   36:30 1:05:51 1:08:13 10:59 
 2050 Catherine Lett        24 F 107/140  F2024  Harrisburg    OR   37:01 1:06:01 1:08:14 10:59 
 2051 Melissa Berry         10 F   3/9    F0110  Eugene        OR   32:16 1:07:46 1:08:14 10:59 
 2052 Jane Dods             74 F   1/3    F7074  Springfield   OR   34:45 1:06:03 1:08:15 10:59 
 2053 Sandy Hull            46 F  74/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   35:20 1:05:55 1:08:17 11:00 
 2054 Erik Ranger           35 M 149/169  M3539  Roseburg      OR   35:19 1:06:12 1:08:23 11:01 
 2055 Paula Filgate         19 F  64/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   34:51 1:05:39 1:08:24 11:01 
 2056 Janet Hatten          52 F  64/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   36:32 1:06:49 1:08:24 11:01 
 2057 Christina Heinrich    36 F  99/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   36:21 1:05:57 1:08:24 11:01 
 2058 Brent Knapp           34 M 161/176  M3034  Roseburg      OR   35:19 1:06:13 1:08:24 11:01 
 2059 Jennifer Pfeifer      31 F 154/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:20 1:05:12 1:08:25 11:01 
 2060 Heather Hyland        25 F 150/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   39:47 1:06:13 1:08:25 11:01 
 2061 Diane Burt            58 F  22/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   35:56         1:08:28 11:02 
 2062 Garon Tornell         38 M 150/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   34:43 1:06:17 1:08:29 11:02 
 2063 Rachael White         26 F 151/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   32:28 1:07:49 1:08:31 11:02 
 2064 Hannah Stephen        18 F  65/83   F1519  Walterville   OR   33:07 1:07:37 1:08:32 11:02 
 2065 Andrea Weaver         45 F  75/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   36:49 1:06:21 1:08:33 11:02 
 2066 Terrie Monroe         46 F  76/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   35:22 1:07:27 1:08:36 11:03 
 2067 Larry Egan            64 M  49/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   34:55 1:07:06 1:08:36 11:03 
 2068 Sarah Bungum          32 F 155/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   35:44 1:06:36 1:08:36 11:03 
 2069 Kirk Lange            12 M  42/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   30:59 1:08:17 1:08:37 11:03 
 2070 Rita Perry            29 F 152/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   35:12 1:07:00 1:08:37 11:03 
 2071 Jeana Graham          51 F  65/80   F5054  Brownsville   OR   35:12 1:07:01 1:08:37 11:03 
 2072 Jessica Jones         27 F 153/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   34:06 1:06:26 1:08:38 11:03 
 2073 Kevin Lewis           23 M 122/131  M2024  Corvallis     OR   34:26 1:06:25 1:08:38 11:03 
 2074 Jill Riddle           30 F 156/212  F3034  Creswell      OR   35:01 1:06:48 1:08:40 11:03 
 2075 Mary Phoenix          43 F  82/125  F4044  Alvadore      OR   34:35 1:06:52 1:08:40 11:04 
 2076 Janet Lewis           49 F  77/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   36:37 1:06:32 1:08:43 11:04 
 2077 Gabe Nitkowski        09 M  10/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   35:54 1:06:32 1:08:45 11:04 
 2078 Denise Wilson         44 F  83/125  F4044  McMinnville   OR   35:00 1:06:30 1:08:48 11:05 
 2079 Kristina Landerfelt   44 F  84/125  F4044  Minden        NV         1:06:36 1:08:48 11:05 
 2080 Katherine Lewis       21 F 108/140  F2024  Corvallis     OR   34:27         1:08:50 11:05 
 2081 Cheryl Scott          52 M  89/108  M5054  Corvallis     OR   36:16 1:06:38 1:08:51 11:05 
 2082 Katharine Fricke      41 F  85/125  F4044  Harrisburg    OR   35:33 1:06:09 1:08:54 11:06 
 2083 Lydia Fricke          05 F   4/9    F0110  Harrisburg    OR   35:33 1:06:41 1:08:54 11:06 
 2084 Wayne Christopherson  58 M  94/107  M5559  Milwaukie     OR   37:10 1:06:41 1:08:54 11:06 
 2085 Diane Edmison         41 F  86/125  F4044  Lowell        OR   35:37 1:06:42 1:08:55 11:06 
 2086 Shell Levison         47 F  78/95   F4549  Lake Oswego   OR   37:37 1:06:14 1:08:56 11:06 
 2087 Matthew Fricke        41 M 113/125  M4044  Harrisburg    OR   35:33 1:06:10 1:08:56 11:06 
 2088 Prudence Hulett       67 F   3/4    F6569  Tenino        WA   36:00 1:06:44 1:08:57 11:06 
 2089 Michael Overton       53 M  90/108  M5054  Springfield   OR         1:08:34 1:08:58 11:06 
 2090 John Wahlund          55 M  95/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   34:11 1:08:45 1:08:59 11:06 
 2091 John Oelke            49 M 109/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   38:31 1:06:54 1:09:07 11:08 
 2092 Jane Snar             40 F  87/125  F4044  Cottage Grove OR   36:07 1:06:23 1:09:10 11:08 
 2093 Bill Whalen           45 M 110/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   36:02 1:07:37 1:09:10 11:08 
 2094 Robert Kimble         46 M 111/124  M4549  Cottage Grove OR   37:54 1:07:00 1:09:13 11:09 
 2095 Katie Conway          34 F 157/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   36:10 1:07:20 1:09:13 11:09 
 2096 Emily Weck            34 F 158/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   36:10 1:07:20 1:09:14 11:09 
 2097 Luis Silva            39 M 151/169  M3539                     37:43 1:08:11 1:09:16 11:09 
 2098 Marcos Soares         43 M 114/125  M4044                     37:43 1:08:11 1:09:16 11:09 
 2099 Ana Flor              30 F 159/212  F3034                     37:46 1:08:10 1:09:16 11:09 
 2100 Lauren Mae Tolles     16 F  66/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   35:07 1:08:38 1:09:17 11:09 
 2101 Terry Tolles          40 M 115/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   36:22 1:07:29 1:09:17 11:09 
 2102 Heidi Caudle          33 F 160/212  F3034  Cottage Grove OR   34:42 1:08:25 1:09:18 11:10 
 2103 Bill Solesbee         43 M 116/125  M4044  Creswell      OR   33:54 1:07:06 1:09:19 11:10 
 2104 Mary-Kate Walsh       15 F  67/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   31:10         1:09:22 11:10 
 2105 Janet Rose            53 F  66/80   F5054  Creswell      OR   37:42 1:07:10 1:09:22 11:10 
 2106 Eugene Kaudy          59 M  96/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   35:50 1:07:19 1:09:23 11:10 
 2107 Julie Phillippe       18 F  68/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   37:02 1:04:39 1:09:24 11:11 
 2108 Liz Hartman           31 F 161/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   36:02 1:07:06 1:09:24 11:11 
 2109 Chip O'Neal           20 M 123/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   37:02 1:07:12 1:09:25 11:11 
 2110 Meagan Shaw           27 F 154/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   35:43 1:07:25 1:09:26 11:11 
 2111 Allen Crowley         26 M 166/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   35:08 1:07:39 1:09:27 11:11 
 2112 Debbie Cadigan        56 F  23/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   36:46 1:07:13 1:09:29 11:11 
 2113 Julie Pfaff           37 F 100/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   35:54 1:08:40 1:09:30 11:12 
 2114 Jennifer Bills        40 F  88/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   35:54 1:08:40 1:09:31 11:12 
 2115 Michelle Fitch        28 F 155/214  F2529  Knoxville     TN   37:08 1:07:20 1:09:32 11:12 
 2116 Michael Fitch         57 M  97/107  M5559  Springfield   OR         1:07:07 1:09:32 11:12 
 2117 Damien Sands          42 M 117/125  M4044  Brownsville   OR   34:50 1:06:59 1:09:33 11:12 
 2118 Jesse Gielish         23 F 109/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   36:18 1:07:22 1:09:36 11:13 
 2119 Janice Ziegler        47 F  79/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   36:01 1:07:22 1:09:39 11:13 
 2120 Thomas Perkins        24 M 124/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   34:47 1:07:49 1:09:39 11:13 
 2121 Jennifer Lampmann     30 F 162/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:42 1:07:08 1:09:40 11:13 
 2122 Joshua Fisher         35 M 152/169  M3539  Euegne        OR   35:51 1:06:50 1:09:45 11:14 
 2123 Rod Riddle            44 M 118/125  M4044  Springfield   OR   34:39 1:08:36 1:09:46 11:14 
 2124 Jamie Kolend          32 F 163/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:35 1:07:02 1:09:46 11:14 
 2125 Karen Gardner         39 F 101/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   36:17 1:07:21 1:09:48 11:14 
 2126 Sue Wassom            56 F  24/43   F5559  Eugene        OR         1:07:36 1:09:48 11:14 
 2127 Debra Nelson          54 F  67/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   35:37 1:07:52 1:09:50 11:15 
 2128 Greg Hatten           52 M  91/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   36:32 1:08:16 1:09:51 11:15 
 2129 Andrea Smith-Gillespi 23 F 110/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   36:46 1:07:40 1:09:52 11:15 
 2130 Sarah McKenna         24 F 111/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   37:31 1:05:23 1:09:56 11:16 
 2131 Josh Walworth         27 M 167/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   36:05 1:07:40 1:09:56 11:16 
 2132 Michelle Sachet       22 F 112/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   37:32 1:05:24 1:09:56 11:16 
 2133 Patrick Kouba         52 M  92/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   35:11 1:07:29 1:09:57 11:16 
 2134 Misty Griesi          32 F 164/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   35:25 1:07:46 1:09:59 11:16 
 2135 Blair Brown           28 F 156/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   35:51 1:07:55 1:10:00 11:16 
 2136 Jeanne Lenhart        46 F  80/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   35:30 1:08:50 1:10:03 11:17 
 2137 Hank Alley            65 M  17/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   35:47 1:08:36 1:10:10 11:18 
 2138 Stacey Cooper Currier 44 F  89/125  F4044  Salem         OR   38:17 1:04:58 1:10:10 11:18 
 2139 Amy Paschall          36 F 102/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   34:15 1:09:47 1:10:12 11:18 
 2140 Finn Gordon           03 M  11/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   36:59 1:06:44 1:10:15 11:19 
 2141 Kevin Gordon          38 M 153/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   36:59 1:06:44 1:10:16 11:19 
 2142 Brian Reyneke         21 M 125/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   35:10 1:08:35 1:10:19 11:19 
 2143 Rebecca Tolles        16 F  69/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   35:08 1:09:40 1:10:20 11:19 
 2144 Jennifer Lleras       24 F 113/140  F2024  Portland      OR   33:58 1:09:37 1:10:23 11:20 
 2145 Mike Humphrey         24 M 126/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   35:35 1:08:22 1:10:26 11:21 
 2146 Wendy Loosle          27 F 157/214  F2529  Salem         OR   36:34 1:08:02 1:10:29 11:21 
 2147 Elliot Berkman        29 M 168/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   37:20 1:07:17 1:10:29 11:21 
 2148 Natalie Berkman       27 F 158/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   37:20 1:07:16 1:10:30 11:21 
 2149 Nowell King           58 F  25/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   32:17 1:08:08 1:10:36 11:22 
 2150 Eric Willoughby       42 M 119/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   35:34 1:09:01 1:10:39 11:23 
 2151 Joyce Foster          72 F   2/3    F7074  Fall Creek    OR   37:16 1:09:03 1:10:41 11:23 
 2152 Frosty Cummings       60 M  50/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   32:34 1:09:35 1:10:41 11:23 
 2153 Kobe Bechtel          11 M  43/49   M1114  Veneta        OR   36:37 1:08:22 1:10:49 11:24 
 2154 Charise Bechtel       28 F 159/214  F2529  Veneta        OR   35:36 1:08:22 1:10:50 11:24 
 2155 Helen Forsell         42 F  90/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   34:23 1:09:14 1:10:51 11:25 
 2156 Eric Swegles          69 M  18/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   35:52 1:09:24 1:10:53 11:25 
 2157 James Chang           40 M 120/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   38:32 1:08:26 1:10:54 11:25 
 2158 Ginger Mansfield      32 F 165/212  F3034  Forest Grove  OR   35:21 1:08:40 1:10:54 11:25 
 2159 Kim Meadows           30 F 166/212  F3034  Springfield   OR         1:09:03 1:11:00 11:26 
 2160 Jill Johnson          31 F 167/212  F3034  Redmond       OR   37:33 1:08:19 1:11:01 11:26 
 2161 Sarah Cohn            35 F 103/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   37:30 1:08:36 1:11:03 11:27 
 2162 Christi Browning      37 F 104/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   37:04 1:09:23 1:11:06 11:27 
 2163 Zach Golik            33 M 162/176  M3034  Springfield   OR         1:05:29 1:11:07 11:27 
 2164 Gillian Mullane       12 F  21/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   37:04 1:08:46 1:11:09 11:27 
 2165 Melissa Leach         28 F 160/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   35:44 1:08:42 1:11:09 11:27 
 2166 Audrey Blankenship    29 F 161/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   36:20 1:09:29 1:11:13 11:28 
 2167 David Walter          30 M 163/176  M3034  Cottage Grove OR   37:19 1:08:23 1:11:14 11:28 
 2168 James Hedlund         36 M 154/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   35:33         1:11:15 11:28 
 2169 Bo Malaythong         28 M 169/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   37:14 1:09:09 1:11:20 11:29 
 2170 Molly Bineham         14 F  22/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   38:00 1:09:18 1:11:21 11:29 
 2171 Christina Scherwin    33 F 168/212  F3034  Eugene        OR         1:08:39 1:11:22 11:29 
 2172 Mark Fletcher         39 M 155/169  M3539  Eugene        OR         1:08:39 1:11:22 11:30 
 2173 Heather Romito        36 F 105/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   37:07 1:09:45 1:11:23 11:30 
 2174 Megan Skidmore        31 F 169/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:12 1:09:32 1:11:23 11:30 
 2175 Karen Stubbs          40 F  91/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   37:06 1:08:50 1:11:25 11:30 
 2176 David Stubbs          41 M 121/125  M4044  Eugene        OR   37:05 1:08:50 1:11:25 11:30 
 2177 Lisa Tolonen          44 F  92/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   35:19 1:09:29 1:11:25 11:30 
 2178 Ryan Collen           25 M 170/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   37:42 1:09:00 1:11:28 11:30 
 2179 Kasondra Cowger       20 F 114/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   37:42 1:09:01 1:11:28 11:31 
 2180 Leslie Martinez       40 F  93/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   35:43 1:10:30 1:11:28 11:31 
 2181 Julie Ohara           42 F  94/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   38:07 1:09:01 1:11:29 11:31 
 2182 Jurgen Ramil          63 M  51/59   M6064  Creswell      OR   39:15 1:10:02 1:11:29 11:31 
 2183 Isabel McCullum       13 F  23/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   36:45 1:09:03 1:11:31 11:31 
 2184 Krista Dillon         31 F 170/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:40 1:09:26 1:11:31 11:31 
 2185 Kayla Myers           26 F 162/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   37:33 1:09:39 1:11:31 11:31 
 2186 Sarah Schnitzius      32 F 171/212  F3034  Springfield   OR   37:28 1:10:30 1:11:32 11:31 
 2187 Rachel Helms          35 F 106/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   38:09 1:08:54 1:11:34 11:31 
 2188 Heather McCabe        35 F 107/148  F3539  Portland      OR   38:09 1:08:55 1:11:34 11:31 
 2189 Tracy Smith           35 F 108/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   36:20 1:08:52 1:11:37 11:32 
 2190 Quinn Cox             35 M 156/169  M3539  Albany        OR   35:10 1:09:53 1:11:38 11:32 
 2191 Travis Powell         36 M 157/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   35:53 1:09:11 1:11:41 11:33 
 2192 Dean Smith            57 F  26/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   38:22 1:09:32 1:11:41 11:33 
 2193 Paul Gantz            16 M  92/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   31:11 1:10:48 1:11:41 11:33 
 2194 Caedyn Kimble         12 F  24/32   F1114  Cottage Grove OR   37:55 1:09:19 1:11:47 11:33 
 2195 Lannon Cling          23 M 127/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   38:23 1:11:13 1:11:47 11:34 
 2196 Keiichiro Masuko      28 M 171/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   37:12 1:10:15 1:11:47 11:34 
 2197 Eriko Masuko          28 F 163/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   37:13 1:10:16 1:11:47 11:34 
 2198 Erin Cling            53 F  68/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   38:23 1:11:13 1:11:47 11:34 
 2199 Kayla Stapley         22 F 115/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   37:47 1:09:52 1:11:51 11:34 
 2200 Sara Mason            32 F 172/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:57 1:09:53 1:11:52 11:34 
 2201 Jen Kentera           26 F 164/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   37:57 1:09:53 1:11:52 11:34 
 2202 Michelle McAlister    38 F 109/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   36:48 1:09:25 1:11:52 11:34 
 2203 Patrick Freuen        56 M  98/107  M5559  Pleasant Hill OR   37:04 1:10:31 1:11:54 11:35 
 2204 Jacob Gates           10 M  12/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   34:14 1:09:37 1:11:57 11:35 
 2205 Bonnie Oberlander     40 F  95/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   36:48 1:09:42 1:11:59 11:36 
 2206 Andy Isaacson         28 M 172/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   36:18 1:09:51 1:12:01 11:36 
 2207 Connie Tapp           54 F  69/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   36:06         1:12:02 11:36 
 2208 Joseph Miller         12 M  44/49   M1114  Creswell      OR   36:40 1:09:40 1:12:02 11:36 
 2209 Victor Richenstein    56 M  99/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   37:50 1:09:36 1:12:04 11:36 
 2210 Angie Harris          35 F 110/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   37:34 1:10:11 1:12:04 11:36 
 2211 Katy Murray           36 F 111/148  F3539  Eugene        OR         1:09:24 1:12:05 11:36 
 2212 Theresa Thompson      49 F  81/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   36:21 1:09:22 1:12:05 11:37 
 2213 Christopher Halladey  30 M 164/176  M3034  Fortuna       CA   42:36 1:09:39 1:12:07 11:37 
 2214 Tyler Burgess         59 F  27/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   36:21 1:09:56 1:12:11 11:37 
 2215 Hailey Davis          32 F 173/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   36:32 1:10:35 1:12:11 11:37 
 2216 Melissa Winchell      37 F 112/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   36:33 1:10:35 1:12:11 11:37 
 2217 Leah Leighter         22 F 116/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   37:43 1:09:45 1:12:14 11:38 
 2218 Lorie Leighter        46 F  82/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   37:44 1:09:45 1:12:14 11:38 
 2219 Monica Cho            23 F 117/140  F2024  Aloha         OR   36:32 1:09:57 1:12:25 11:40 
 2220 Matt Grubb            32 M 165/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   37:54 1:10:06 1:12:25 11:40 
 2221 Adam Brewer           31 M 166/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   36:30 1:10:14 1:12:25 11:40 
 2222 Shannon Powell        40 F  96/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   38:00 1:10:23 1:12:26 11:40 
 2223 Emma Schnitzel        29 F 165/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   37:49 1:09:39 1:12:33 11:41 
 2224 Vidusha Devasthali    31 F 174/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:58 1:09:54 1:12:39 11:42 
 2225 Alane Thayer          22 F 118/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   38:26 1:09:53 1:12:40 11:42 
 2226 Elizabeth Mohr        27 F 166/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   36:38 1:10:13 1:12:40 11:42 
 2227 Melissa Bergstrom     25 F 167/214  F2529  Salem         OR   38:26         1:12:42 11:42 
 2228 Richard Barnes           M                 Springfield   OR   33:30 1:11:40 1:12:43 11:43 
 2229 Judy Gobat            55 F  28/43   F5559  Salem         OR   36:51 1:10:41 1:12:45 11:43 
 2230 Kelsey Ivey           22 F 119/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   36:50 1:10:44 1:12:47 11:43 
 2231 Rochelle Davisson     37 F 113/148  F3539  Winston       OR   37:20 1:10:21 1:12:48 11:43 
 2232 Rainbow Tornell       38 F 114/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   37:20 1:10:21 1:12:48 11:43 
 2233 Beth Lewis-Anderson   41 F  97/125  F4044  Beaverton     OR   38:04 1:10:24 1:12:51 11:44 
 2234 Chris Urling          58 F  29/43   F5559  Auburn        WA   36:32 1:10:27 1:12:54 11:44 
 2235 Nathan Easter         30 M 167/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   37:01 1:10:54 1:12:54 11:44 
 2236 Amanda McGill         31 F 175/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   38:49 1:10:18 1:12:55 11:45 
 2237 Vanessa Olson         35 F 115/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   37:03 1:11:01 1:12:56 11:45 
 2238 Jennifer Pedersen     33 F 176/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:41 1:10:39 1:12:56 11:45 
 2239 Meagan Votipka        24 F 120/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   37:18         1:13:03 11:46 
 2240 Chelsea Yoshimoto     28 F 168/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   38:37 1:10:49 1:13:04 11:46 
 2241 Sultan Alshereiqi     31 M 168/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   37:49 1:10:38 1:13:05 11:46 
 2242 Chris Heck            49 M 112/124  M4549  Eugene        OR         1:10:38 1:13:06 11:46 
 2243 Lydia Gust            19 F  70/83   F1519  Junction City OR   37:47 1:11:08 1:13:08 11:47 
 2244 Ed King               60 M  52/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   35:59 1:11:25 1:13:10 11:47 
 2245 Alyssa Bowden         19 F  71/83   F1519  Springfield   OR   37:02 1:11:27 1:13:10 11:47 
 2246 Michael Jenson        27 M 173/187  M2529  Eugene        OR         1:10:32 1:13:12 11:47 
 2247 John Bowden           51 M  93/108  M5054  Springfield   OR   37:02 1:10:32 1:13:12 11:47 
 2248 Jim Lawson            74 M   3/3    M7074  Bandon        OR   37:21 1:10:34 1:13:13 11:47 
 2249 Jim Siroshton         39 M 158/169  M3539  Dexter        OR   34:49 1:12:42 1:13:14 11:48 
 2250 Tony Vuksich          60 M  53/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   38:07 1:11:11 1:13:23 11:49 
 2251 Susan Bale            40 F  98/125  F4044  Redmond       OR   38:07 1:11:47 1:13:23 11:49 
 2252 Ellie Bauer           16 F  72/83   F1519  Lebanon       OR   37:25 1:11:55 1:13:24 11:49 
 2253 Robert Jensen         53 M  94/108  M5054  Springfield   OR   37:09 1:10:56 1:13:26 11:50 
 2254 Sara Blackwell        52 F  70/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   38:44 1:11:16 1:13:29 11:50 
 2255 Gabriel Greiner       34 M 169/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   37:57 1:10:49 1:13:29 11:50 
 2256 Holly Campbell        35 F 116/148  F3539  Eugene        OR         1:10:50 1:13:30 11:50 
 2257 Jill Lancaster        35 F 117/148  F3539  Eugene        OR         1:10:51 1:13:30 11:50 
 2258 Trudy Elder           25 F 169/214  F2529  Tigard        OR   37:04 1:12:08 1:13:33 11:51 
 2259 Lori Simons           35 F 118/148  F3539  Salem         OR   36:33 1:10:49 1:13:35 11:51 
 2260 Lisa Bell             36 F 119/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   37:17 1:11:36 1:13:36 11:51 
 2261 Janet Heinonen        59 F  30/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   39:21 1:11:12 1:13:41 11:52 
 2262 Bill McChesney        82 M   1/2    M8099  Eugene        OR   37:39 1:11:01 1:13:41 11:52 
 2263 Bob Cobb              29 M 174/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   36:39 1:08:36 1:13:43 11:52 
 2264 David Salmon          51 M  95/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   37:27 1:11:09 1:13:49 11:53 
 2265 Jenna Krichbaum       24 F 121/140  F2024  Salem         OR   38:16 1:11:14 1:13:50 11:53 
 2266 Jennifer Livingston   35 F 120/148  F3539  Silverton     OR   37:18 1:11:22 1:13:50 11:53 
 2267 Heather Willett       36 F 121/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   38:08 1:11:00 1:13:51 11:54 
 2268 Katie Herbage         23 F 122/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   38:30 1:12:00 1:13:52 11:54 
 2269 Liz Lohrke            28 F 170/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   38:30 1:12:02 1:13:52 11:54 
 2270 Geneva Lehnert        13 F  25/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   33:47 1:11:13 1:13:53 11:54 
 2271 Gabrielle Thompson    23 F 123/140  F2024  Dexter        OR   35:49 1:11:19 1:14:03 11:55 
 2272 Kelly Gallo           42 F  99/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   38:00 1:11:43 1:14:04 11:56 
 2273 Jacquie Strickland    45 F  83/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   38:00 1:11:42 1:14:04 11:56 
 2274 Siad Farah               M                 Eugene        OR   37:53 1:11:25 1:14:05 11:56 
 2275 Annie Morgan          32 F 177/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   37:59 1:12:26 1:14:06 11:56 
 2276 Kasandra Larsen       38 F 122/148  F3539  Springfield   OR         1:11:26 1:14:06 11:56 
 2277 Suzanne Crenshaw      42 F 100/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   38:07 1:11:37 1:14:08 11:56 
 2278 Robert Hawtree        57 M 100/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   36:58 1:11:19 1:14:09 11:56 
 2279 Jessica Champion      31 F 178/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   41:08 1:11:16 1:14:13 11:57 
 2280 Ronda Winkel          28 F 171/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   37:59 1:12:34 1:14:14 11:57 
 2281 Micah Champion        34 M 170/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   41:08 1:11:19 1:14:16 11:58 
 2282 Adam Smith            28 M 175/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   36:07 1:11:48 1:14:28 11:59 
 2283 Sarah Leonard         20 F 124/140  F2024  Junction City OR   36:07 1:13:18 1:14:28 11:59 
 2284 Bruce Ritter          58 M 101/107  M5559  Raleigh       NC   38:25 1:12:26 1:14:35 12:01 
 2285 Sally Smith           59 F  31/43   F5559  Raleigh       NC   38:25 1:12:26 1:14:35 12:01 
 2286 Jeanette Carbaugh     35 F 123/148  F3539  Marcola       OR   38:24 1:12:32 1:14:39 12:01 
 2287 Julia Johnson         39 F 124/148  F3539  Eugene        OR         1:14:03 1:14:40 12:01 
 2288 Jonni Gratton         45 F  84/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   38:16 1:13:03 1:14:43 12:02 
 2289 Michael Campolo       44 M 122/125  M4044  Topanga       CA   38:41 1:12:04 1:14:45 12:02 
 2290 Julia Ganz            30 F 179/212  F3034  Eugene        OR         1:12:52 1:14:47 12:03 
 2291 Meghan Carpenter      30 F 180/212  F3034  Austin        TX   38:19 1:12:44 1:14:49 12:03 
 2292 Steve Lehmann         65 M  19/21   M6569  The Dalles    OR   37:51 1:13:55 1:14:51 12:03 
 2293 Keri Schneider        36 F 125/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   38:34 1:12:16 1:14:56 12:04 
 2294 Afrika Mocha          41 F 101/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   38:33 1:12:17 1:14:57 12:04 
 2295 Alexandra Hilsher     24 F 125/140  F2024  Eugene        OR         1:12:23 1:15:03 12:05 
 2296 Ronda Fluetsch        31 F 181/212  F3034  Roseburg      OR   38:35 1:12:23 1:15:03 12:05 
 2297 Megan Flory           28 F 172/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   36:56 1:14:28 1:15:05 12:05 
 2298 Kaitlyn Maynard       26 F 173/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   36:56 1:14:28 1:15:06 12:06 
 2299 Mayzee Dalton         08 F   5/9    F0110  Prineville    OR   38:02 1:13:04 1:15:07 12:06 
 2300 Cici Dalton           45 F  85/95   F4549  Prineville    OR   38:02 1:12:28 1:15:08 12:06 
 2301 Helena Hafdahl        25 F 174/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   37:06 1:12:30 1:15:10 12:06 
 2302 Stephanie Thilberg    36 F 126/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   39:19 1:14:03 1:15:11 12:06 
 2303 Gabe Willett          12 M  45/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   36:03 1:12:22 1:15:12 12:07 
 2304 Earl St Sauver        19 M  93/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   40:05 1:13:08 1:15:21 12:08 
 2305 Jane Sexton           27 F 175/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   40:11 1:12:44 1:15:23 12:08 
 2306 Paul Metzler          24 M 128/131  M2024  Bend          KS   41:14 1:12:47 1:15:24 12:08 
 2307 Shaina Dotson         22 F 126/140  F2024  Bend          OR   41:11 1:12:47 1:15:24 12:08 
 2308 Lauren Witte          22 F 127/140  F2024  Slc           UT   41:11 1:12:47 1:15:24 12:08 
 2309 Andy Michaud          51 M  96/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   38:01 1:12:54 1:15:29 12:09 
 2310 John Hudson           64 M  54/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   39:07 1:12:49 1:15:29 12:09 
 2311 Eric Engelstad        29 M 176/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   40:58 1:12:56 1:15:36 12:10 
 2312 Lori Kievith          40 F 102/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   37:27 1:14:00 1:15:40 12:11 
 2313 Yvonne Rouillard      38 F 127/148  F3539  Junction City OR   38:35 1:13:03 1:15:43 12:11 
 2314 Ruth Taggart          47 F  86/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   37:52 1:13:05 1:15:45 12:12 
 2315 Joshua Maciejewski    29 M 177/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   40:49 1:14:42 1:15:55 12:13 
 2316 Katie Lumsden         27 F 176/214  F2529  Wilbur        OR   40:49 1:14:42 1:15:55 12:13 
 2317 Michele Pulliam       40 F 103/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   36:50 1:15:36 1:15:57 12:14 
 2318 Christine Bradshaw    36 F 128/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   36:08 1:13:18 1:15:58 12:14 
 2319 Curtis Wells          50 M  97/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   38:55 1:13:44 1:16:01 12:14 
 2320 Martin Pulliam        51 M  98/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   36:50 1:15:42 1:16:02 12:15 
 2321 Christy Thomas        32 F 182/212  F3034  Seattle       WA   39:25         1:16:11 12:16 
 2322 Jennifer Galfin       27 F 177/214  F2529  Los Altos     CA   38:09 1:14:13 1:16:14 12:17 
 2323 Diana Lis             24 F 128/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   40:58 1:13:36 1:16:16 12:17 
 2324 Andrei San-Marina     53 M  99/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   38:55 1:14:04 1:16:25 12:18 
 2325 Jennifer Johnson      31 F 183/212  F3034  Portland      OR   24:09 1:16:15 1:16:27 12:19 
 2326 Sarah Chambers        31 F 184/212  F3034  Eugene        OR         1:14:03 1:16:29 12:19 
 2327 Brittney Bell         24 F 129/140  F2024  Eugene        OR         1:14:03 1:16:29 12:19 
 2328 Ken Wedin             65 M  20/21   M6569  Euegne        OR   37:54 1:15:24 1:16:35 12:20 
 2329 Rocky Moses           15 M  94/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   40:53 1:14:05 1:16:38 12:20 
 2330 Kristin Niebur        29 F 178/214  F2529                     39:56 1:14:00 1:16:40 12:21 
 2331 Katy Johnson          26 F 179/214  F2529  Marcola       OR   39:56 1:14:00 1:16:40 12:21 
 2332 Heidi Ramsey          34 F 185/212  F3034  Cottage Grove OR   37:38 1:15:51 1:16:43 12:21 
 2333 Lou Moses             56 M 102/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   40:53 1:14:10 1:16:43 12:21 
 2334 Dare Baldwin          50 F  71/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   40:53 1:14:11 1:16:44 12:21 
 2335 Jill Curran           54 F  72/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   39:30 1:14:40 1:16:53 12:23 
 2336 Tim Dutton            38 M 159/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   37:41 1:14:17 1:16:57 12:23 
 2337 Michelle Perino       45 F  87/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   40:05 1:15:42 1:17:03 12:24 
 2338 Gerald Thomas         55 M 103/107  M5559  Springfield   OR   38:49 1:15:06 1:17:09 12:25 
 2339 Nancy Thomas          52 F  73/80   F5054  Springfield   OR   38:49 1:15:06 1:17:10 12:26 
 2340 John Davisson         41 M 123/125  M4044  Winston       OR   40:46 1:14:42 1:17:11 12:26 
 2341 Amber Thorsen         33 F 186/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   40:29 1:14:27 1:17:11 12:26 
 2342 Lisa Stevens          43 F 104/125  F4044  New York      NY   39:40 1:14:32 1:17:12 12:26 
 2343 Alison Row            45 F  88/95   F4549  Portland      OR   38:01 1:14:39 1:17:13 12:26 
 2344 Haley Lyons           28 F 180/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   39:50 1:14:42 1:17:13 12:26 
 2345 Becky Reininger       56 F  32/43   F5559  Redmond       WA         1:14:33 1:17:13 12:26 
 2346 Natalie Harrison      20 F 130/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   42:29 1:14:34 1:17:13 12:26 
 2347 Romy Hayden           30 F 187/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   38:19 1:14:53 1:17:14 12:26 
 2348 Mike Hayden           36 M 160/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   37:00 1:14:34 1:17:14 12:26 
 2349 Josh Britton          35 M 161/169  M3539  Eugene        OR         1:13:56 1:17:14 12:26 
 2350 Jason Todd            27 M 178/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   39:50 1:14:44 1:17:16 12:26 
 2351 Crystal Todd          31 F 188/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   39:49 1:14:46 1:17:17 12:27 
 2352 Susan McGill          50 F  74/80   F5054  Salt Lake Cit UT   39:39 1:14:51 1:17:19 12:27 
 2353 Tiffany King          30 F 189/212  F3034  Eugene        OR                 1:17:20 12:27 
 2354 Marnee Madsen         44 F 105/125  F4044  Eugene        OR         1:15:15 1:17:25 12:28 
 2355 Larissa Seybert       15 F  73/83   F1519  Veneta        OR   40:31 1:16:07 1:17:28 12:28 
 2356 Houston Hughes        27 M 179/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   41:19 1:14:46 1:17:35 12:29 
 2357 Rowdie Dalton         11 M  46/49   M1114  Prineville    OR   39:37 1:14:38 1:17:35 12:30 
 2358 Melina Hughes         41 F 106/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   41:18 1:14:47 1:17:35 12:30 
 2359 Dave Dalton           39 M 162/169  M3539  Prineville    OR   39:36 1:14:38 1:17:35 12:30 
 2360 Brandon Drake         24 M 129/131  M2024  Dexter        OR   38:23 1:17:01 1:17:39 12:30 
 2361 Jeff Lewis            38 M 163/169  M3539  Cottage Grove OR   38:51 1:14:50 1:17:39 12:30 
 2362 Julie Christensen     27 F 181/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   40:00 1:14:42 1:17:40 12:30 
 2363 Kimberly Campbell     39 F 129/148  F3539  Cottage Grove OR   39:48 1:14:56 1:17:43 12:31 
 2364 Tam Nash              38 F 130/148  F3539  Cottage Grove OR   39:48 1:14:56 1:17:43 12:31 
 2365 Andrea Coit           37 F 131/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   41:03 1:14:47 1:17:45 12:31 
 2366 Jean Bendele          30 F 190/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   40:11 1:14:50 1:17:48 12:32 
 2367 Alyson Florendo       33 F 191/212  F3034  Eugene        OR         1:14:57 1:17:51 12:32 
 2368 Michelle Chylek       35 F 132/148  F3539  Springfield   OR         1:14:58 1:17:52 12:32 
 2369 Chris Martin          47 M 113/124  M4549  Springfield   OR   34:24 1:17:05 1:17:55 12:33 
 2370 Diana Gardner         56 F  33/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   39:29 1:15:25 1:17:56 12:33 
 2371 Breanne Brown         28 F 182/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   38:18 1:14:59 1:17:57 12:33 
 2372 Melissa Campolo       14 F  26/32   F1114  Topanga       CA   38:40 1:15:27 1:18:08 12:35 
 2373 Tim Allenbaugh        35 M 164/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   38:15 1:15:40 1:18:09 12:35 
 2374 Charis Allenbaugh     34 F 192/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   38:15 1:15:40 1:18:09 12:35 
 2375 Brian Schneider       39 M 165/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   40:21 1:15:19 1:18:16 12:36 
 2376 Dan Mayhew            53 M 100/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   35:51 1:15:21 1:18:18 12:37 
 2377 Penny Anderson        29 F 183/214  F2529  Lebanon       OR   39:46 1:16:25 1:18:19 12:37 
 2378 Melissa Falk          37 F 133/148  F3539  Springfield   OR   40:02 1:16:16 1:18:27 12:38 
 2379 Gary Elam             62 M  55/59   M6064  Eugene        OR   38:32 1:16:43 1:18:35 12:39 
 2380 Amanda North          27 F 184/214  F2529  Pflugerville  TX   37:23 1:15:39 1:18:36 12:39 
 2381 Raina Bondurant       34 F 193/212  F3034  Veneta        OR   40:54 1:15:43 1:18:40 12:40 
 2382 Tahisha Buck          20 F 131/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   41:44 1:16:26 1:18:45 12:41 
 2383 Mark Shoemaker        38 M 166/169  M3539  Springfield   OR   40:20 1:15:51 1:18:48 12:41 
 2384 Glen Goins            45 M 114/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   40:06 1:17:23 1:18:50 12:42 
 2385 Shannon Rose          32 F 194/212  F3034  Chicago       IL         1:16:40 1:18:51 12:42 
 2386 Angelique Reel        32 F 195/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   41:14         1:19:09 12:45 
 2387 Vonda Nicholsen       42 F 107/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   41:14 1:17:04 1:19:09 12:45 
 2388 Heidi Cox             29 F 185/214  F2529  Beale Afb     CA   35:40 1:16:40 1:19:11 12:45 
 2389 Beverlee Hughes       55 F  34/43   F5559  Eugene        OR         1:16:19 1:19:12 12:45 
 2390 Ryan Cox              31 M 171/176  M3034  Beale Afb     CA   35:40 1:16:43 1:19:13 12:45 
 2391 Vicky Mello           58 F  35/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   40:42 1:16:42 1:19:14 12:45 
 2392 Steve Schellenberger  52 M 101/108  M5054  Elk Grove     IL         1:18:23 1:19:14 12:45 
 2393 Oliver Hering         10 M  13/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   39:29 1:16:20 1:19:17 12:46 
 2394 Madison Cowles        12 F  27/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   42:03 1:16:25 1:19:19 12:46 
 2395 Emily Cowles          10 F   6/9    F0110  Eugene        OR   42:04 1:16:25 1:19:20 12:46 
 2396 Pen Hoge              41 F 108/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   41:08 1:16:53 1:19:25 12:47 
 2397 Jase Newton           24 M 130/131  M2024  Eugene        OR   39:56 1:17:06 1:19:30 12:48 
 2398 Lori Renner           22 F 132/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   39:56 1:17:06 1:19:30 12:48 
 2399 Lisa Sherman          41 F 109/125  F4044  Springfield   OR   43:07 1:16:38 1:19:35 12:49 
 2400 Jennifer Embers       32 F 196/212  F3034  Springfield   OR         1:16:57 1:19:35 12:49 
 2401 Jennifer Jarman       39 F 134/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   39:28 1:16:38 1:19:36 12:49 
 2402 Amber Delorme         27 F 186/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   39:07 1:17:43 1:19:36 12:49 
 2403 Ryon Harris           24 M 131/131  M2024  Cottage Grove OR   44:11 1:16:52 1:19:49 12:51 
 2404 Jessica Watson        24 F 133/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   44:10 1:17:02 1:19:49 12:51 
 2405 Renee Currier         35 F 135/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   40:18 1:18:14 1:19:54 12:52 
 2406 Kathleen Monroe       13 F  28/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   35:22 1:17:00 1:19:57 12:52 
 2407 J P Monroe            47 M 115/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   35:22 1:18:48 1:19:57 12:52 
 2408 Stephanie Wagers      38 F 136/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   40:18 1:18:18 1:19:57 12:52 
 2409 Ladelle White         38 F 137/148  F3539  Creswell      OR   40:18 1:18:18 1:19:57 12:52 
 2410 Regina Borak          34 F 197/212  F3034  Fortuna       CA   47:39 1:17:11 1:20:08 12:54 
 2411 Devin Beach           31 M 172/176  M3034  Eugene        OR         1:17:27 1:20:16 12:55 
 2412 Amber Robinson        26 F 187/214  F2529  Issaquah      WA   41:32 1:17:19 1:20:17 12:56 
 2413 Paula Creamer         60 F   9/14   F6064  Portland      OR   41:54 1:17:31 1:20:28 12:57 
 2414 Judy Williams         29 F 188/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   43:15 1:15:04 1:20:40 12:59 
 2415 Jason Hood            45 M 116/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   41:41 1:18:03 1:20:44 13:00 
 2416 Jacob Sowanick        15 M  95/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   40:37 1:18:52 1:21:00 13:03 
 2417 Sarah Ashcroft        27 F 189/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   40:30 1:18:53 1:21:05 13:03 
 2418 Wally Burman          54 M 102/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   43:27 1:18:53 1:21:08 13:04 
 2419 Dena Howell           34 F 198/212  F3034  Lorane        OR   41:17 1:18:12 1:21:09 13:04 
 2420 Laura Farthing        33 F 199/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   41:17 1:18:48 1:21:09 13:04 
 2421 Lindsey Martin        13 F  29/32   F1114  Springfield   OR         1:20:22 1:21:12 13:04 
 2422 Leslie Mittelberg     55 F  36/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   41:03 1:17:23 1:21:13 13:05 
 2423 Karly Beckett         27 F 190/214  F2529  Wilsonville   OR   40:20 1:19:13 1:21:14 13:05 
 2424 David Helfand         53 M 103/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   41:10 1:19:43 1:21:15 13:05 
 2425 Patricia Bowman       28 F 191/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   40:23 1:18:45 1:21:15 13:05 
 2426 Patrick Brand         48 M 117/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   41:15 1:17:26 1:21:16 13:05 
 2427 Paul Delibertis       51 M 104/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   41:18 1:17:28 1:21:18 13:05 
 2428 Karin Clarke          41 F 110/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   44:11 1:18:40 1:21:29 13:07 
 2429 Tani Michaud          42 F 111/125  F4044  Eugene        OR         1:19:00 1:21:32 13:08 
 2430 Zel Brook             63 F  10/14   F6064  Corvallis     OR   44:22 1:17:52 1:21:33 13:08 
 2431 Rinzin Wangchule      41 M 124/125  M4044  Eugene        OR         1:17:52 1:21:42 13:09 
 2432 Rick Gorman           28 M 180/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   41:04 1:19:08 1:21:52 13:11 
 2433 Andrea Lund           23 F 134/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   41:04 1:19:09 1:21:53 13:11 
 2434 Kathryn Brooks        26 F 192/214  F2529  Beaverton     OR         1:18:16 1:22:06 13:13 
 2435 Trisha Brazil         28 F 193/214  F2529  Springfield   OR   42:31 1:20:39 1:22:17 13:15 
 2436 Debra Eisert          57 F  37/43   F5559  Eugene        OR         1:20:43 1:22:22 13:16 
 2437 Deena Frosaker        59 F  38/43   F5559  Eugene        OR         1:18:32 1:22:22 13:16 
 2438 Bill Eltz             64 M  56/59   M6064  Eugene        OR         1:21:04 1:22:25 13:16 
 2439 Emily Miller          28 F 194/214  F2529  Springfield   OR         1:20:48 1:22:26 13:16 
 2440 Nicole Herzog         40 F 112/125  F4044  Cottage Grove OR   42:18 1:21:36 1:22:30 13:17 
 2441 Holly Delibertis      50 F  75/80   F5054  Walla Walla   WA   41:16 1:20:07 1:22:33 13:18 
 2442 Autumn Wise           27 F 195/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   44:28 1:22:18 1:22:34 13:18 
 2443 Sara Marquis          59 F  39/43   F5559  Drain         OR         1:22:28 1:22:44 13:19 
 2444 Carter Keane          75 M   3/3    M7579  Eugene        OR         1:21:11 1:22:46 13:20 
 2445 Tina Ware             35 F 138/148  F3539  Eugene        OR         1:20:18 1:22:52 13:21 
 2446 Tom Mock              52 M 105/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   41:57 1:21:11 1:22:59 13:22 
 2447 Sharee Bantz          24 F 135/140  F2024  Eugene        OR   42:50 1:21:12 1:22:59 13:22 
 2448 Jodi Hisey            29 F 196/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   44:32 1:20:33 1:23:12 13:24 
 2449 Matt Lyons            15 M  96/103  M1519  Eugene        OR         1:20:14 1:23:12 13:24 
 2450 Brian Mills           31 M 173/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   44:25 1:20:24 1:23:15 13:24 
 2451 Doug Wilkinson        64 M  57/59   M6064  Springfield   OR         1:19:51 1:23:41 13:29 
 2452 Nancy Ceccanese       49 F  89/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   42:31 1:21:22 1:23:54 13:30 
 2453 Brennan Lester        18 M  97/103  M1519  Sandy         OR   39:08 1:20:24 1:24:14 13:34 
 2454 Michelle Yockelson    21 F 136/140  F2024  Eugene        OR         1:21:04 1:24:54 13:40 
 2455 Sarah Gildden         21 F 137/140  F2024  Eugene        OR         1:21:05 1:24:55 13:40 
 2456 Alison Wriggle        12 F  30/32   F1114  Eugene        OR   41:22 1:22:15 1:25:06 13:42 
 2457 Kimberly Stearns      40 F 113/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   41:22 1:22:18 1:25:09 13:43 
 2458 Christopher Taylor    12 M  47/49   M1114  Oak Grove     OR   42:59 1:22:20 1:25:11 13:43 
 2459 Pamela Wingerter      43 F 114/125  F4044  Yakima        WA         1:22:44 1:25:25 13:45 
 2460 Jaini Van-Scholten-C  34 F 200/212  F3034  Eugene        OR         1:22:45 1:25:25 13:45 
 2461 Tony La Chapelle      57 M 104/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   44:37 1:22:57 1:25:36 13:47 
 2462 Angela Arias          36 F 139/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   43:13 1:22:18 1:26:08 13:52 
 2463 Michele Miller        59 F  40/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   44:02 1:23:39 1:26:09 13:52 
 2464 Haley Mullane         09 F   7/9    F0110  Eugene        OR   43:01 1:23:45 1:26:10 13:52 
 2465 Amber Bodie           26 F 197/214  F2529  Creswell      OR   42:29 1:24:01 1:26:28 13:55 
 2466 Emily Reed            29 F 198/214  F2529  Drain         OR         1:24:03 1:26:29 13:55 
 2467 Danielle Emrick       40 F 115/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   35:02 1:22:41 1:26:31 13:56 
 2468 Alyson Romo           31 F 201/212  F3034  Portland      OR   42:00 1:25:11 1:26:38 13:57 
 2469 Molly Traver          27 F 199/214  F2529  Beaverton     OR   42:00 1:25:12 1:26:38 13:57 
 2470 Courtney Shoemaker    26 F 200/214  F2529  Veneta        OR   44:56 1:22:54 1:26:44 13:58 
 2471 Aaron Shoemaker       26 M 181/187  M2529  Veneta        OR   44:56 1:22:54 1:26:44 13:58 
 2472 Kailin Horlacher      27 F 201/214  F2529  Burns         OR   43:27 1:25:15 1:26:50 13:59 
 2473 Grace Godfrey         27 F 202/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   44:49 1:23:08 1:26:58 14:00 
 2474 Miranda Spears        19 F  74/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   44:36 1:24:10 1:27:05 14:01 
 2475 Trevor Cowles         06 M  14/19   M0110  Eugene        OR         1:24:11 1:27:06 14:01 
 2476 Kathryn Meter         32 F 202/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   43:02 1:24:47 1:27:10 14:02 
 2477 Ciera Johl            17 F  75/83   F1519  Bellevue      WA   40:22 1:24:28 1:27:21 14:04 
 2478 Danny Olson           19 M  98/103  M1519  Eugene        OR         1:23:31 1:27:21 14:04 
 2479 Danny Shaw            28 M 182/187  M2529  Eugene        OR   41:41 1:23:36 1:27:26 14:05 
 2480 Sabrina Shaw          25 F 203/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   41:42 1:23:37 1:27:27 14:05 
 2481 Joshua Rosier         05 M  15/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   41:40 1:25:58 1:27:52 14:09 
 2482 Mark Rosier           49 M 118/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   41:40 1:24:04 1:27:54 14:09 
 2483 Sharron Cornutt       33 F 203/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   41:52 1:27:14 1:27:57 14:10 
 2484 Beth Nitkawski        40 F 116/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   44:46 1:25:57 1:28:00 14:10 
 2485 Mary Anne Wheeler     28 F 204/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   44:34 1:26:52 1:28:01 14:10 
 2486 Mark Vanderwall       54 M 106/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   45:41 1:25:42 1:28:06 14:11 
 2487 Marisa Vanderwall     19 F  76/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   45:41 1:25:42 1:28:06 14:11 
 2488 Maria Kiplinger       49 F  90/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   38:43 1:24:18 1:28:08 14:11 
 2489 Wendy Bearden         30 F 204/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   48:20 1:25:55 1:28:18 14:13 
 2490 Taylor Richmond       07 F   8/9    F0110  Eugene        OR   45:30         1:28:32 14:15 
 2491 Josh Richmond         34 M 174/176  M3034  Eugene        OR   45:30 1:24:42 1:28:32 14:15 
 2492 Yancey De Young       35 F 140/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   40:24 1:25:06 1:28:56 14:19 
 2493 Stacey Mattox         38 F 141/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   40:24 1:26:08 1:28:56 14:19 
 2494 Eugenie Le Calve      15 F  77/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   42:15 1:25:56 1:29:46 14:27 
 2495 Brynn McCleary        28 F 205/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   44:46 1:25:57 1:29:48 14:27 
 2496 Ted Whitney           25 M 183/187  M2529  Camas         WA   47:02 1:24:19 1:29:58 14:29 
 2497 Jeff Gaskill          27 M 184/187  M2529  Springfield   OR   47:01 1:26:09 1:29:59 14:29 
 2498 Gina Quinby           42 F 117/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   49:16 1:27:59 1:30:40 14:36 
 2499 Jeff Brown            35 M 167/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   40:35 1:30:34 1:31:14 14:41 
 2500 Jon Brand             53 M 107/108  M5054  Eugene        OR   46:59 1:27:28 1:31:18 14:42 
 2501 Tanya Torres          36 F 142/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   47:21 1:27:42 1:31:33 14:44 
 2502 Christine Jacobson    29 F 206/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   44:32 1:30:20 1:31:38 14:45 
 2503 Laverne Webb          61 F  11/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   39:51 1:28:14 1:32:04 14:49 
 2504 Donna Laue            60 F  12/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   48:10 1:29:13 1:32:05 14:50 
 2505 Janet Logan           65 F   4/4    F6569  Eugene        OR   48:10 1:29:13 1:32:06 14:50 
 2506 Niccole Shipley       33 F 205/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   48:04 1:29:40 1:32:08 14:50 
 2507 Robert Mussman        29 M 185/187  M2529  Mountain View CA   39:50 1:28:51 1:32:41 14:55 
 2508 Brogan McFadden       19 F  78/83   F1519  Boise         ID         1:29:06 1:32:56 14:58 
 2509 Jeff Reininger        48 M 119/124  M4549  Springfield   OR         1:29:24 1:33:14 15:01 
 2510 Devon Henery          16 F  79/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   43:18 1:29:56 1:33:46 15:06 
 2511 Andrea Perez          37 F 143/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   50:22 1:31:31 1:34:07 15:09 
 2512 Kent White            49 M 120/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   45:09 1:33:59 1:34:15 15:10 
 2513 Sarah Melton          22 F 138/140  F2024  Springfield   OR   46:54 1:32:16 1:34:21 15:12 
 2514 Jamie Reese           33 F 206/212  F3034  Veneta        OR   44:56 1:31:44 1:34:22 15:12 
 2515 Sandi Paul            48 F  91/95   F4549  Venta         OR   44:56 1:31:44 1:34:22 15:12 
 2516 Jamie Purcell         28 F 207/214  F2529  Eugene        OR         1:30:37 1:34:27 15:12 
 2517 Philip Delong         66 M  21/21   M6569  Eugene        OR   41:47 1:30:44 1:34:34 15:14 
 2518 Brad Ferner           16 M  99/103  M1519  Roseburg      OR   40:43 1:30:50 1:34:40 15:15 
 2519 Holly Purcell         17 F  80/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   45:15 1:30:55 1:34:45 15:15 
 2520 Joe Jenson            56 M 105/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   46:59 1:31:52 1:34:53 15:17 
 2521 Kathy Jenson          57 M 106/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   46:59 1:31:03 1:34:53 15:17 
 2522 Terrie Pigeon         43 F 118/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   39:02 1:31:04 1:34:54 15:17 
 2523 Kevin Jenson          19 M 100/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   46:57 1:31:53 1:34:55 15:17 
 2524 Julie Jenson          29 F 208/214  F2529  Portland      OR   46:59 1:31:55 1:34:55 15:17 
 2525 Erik Jenson           19 M 101/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   46:58 1:31:55 1:34:56 15:17 
 2526 Mary Vuksich-Shafer   33 F 207/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   38:30 1:30:48 1:35:00 15:18 
 2527 Toni Cleland          41 F 119/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   42:24 1:30:59 1:35:10 15:19 
 2528 Emma Lee Junior       54 F  76/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   43:23 1:31:01 1:35:12 15:20 
 2529 John Miller           43 M 125/125  M4044  Creswell      OR   46:17 1:32:57 1:35:23 15:21 
 2530 Amanda Mullins        30 F 208/212  F3034  Lebanon       OR   48:35 1:33:24 1:35:58 15:27 
 2531 Brad Whiting          62 M  58/59   M6064  Corvallis     OR   50:11 1:32:28 1:36:08 15:29 
 2532 Susan Brungardt       54 F  77/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   50:16 1:32:11 1:36:23 15:31 
 2533 Susan Archbald        70 F   3/3    F7074  Eugene        OR   50:16 1:33:50 1:36:23 15:31 
 2534 Frances Sillick       61 F  13/14   F6064  Eugene        OR   50:45 1:35:31 1:36:39 15:34 
 2535 Desiree Woodruff      43 F 120/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   49:47 1:34:10 1:36:48 15:35 
 2536 Jordan Gates          11 M  48/49   M1114  Eugene        OR   38:20 1:32:43 1:36:55 15:36 
 2537 Kira Gerrits          19 F  81/83   F1519  Eugene        OR   50:05 1:35:21 1:37:04 15:38 
 2538 Dana O'Mary           44 F 121/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   50:04 1:36:12 1:37:56 15:46 
 2539 Amy Isaacson          28 F 209/214  F2529  Eugene        OR   50:18 1:37:03 1:39:12 15:58 
 2540 Katie Soule           09 F   9/9    F0110  Eugene        OR   40:58 1:35:13 1:39:25 16:00 
 2541 Sam Schulz            28 M 186/187  M2529  Eugene        OR         1:36:38 1:39:33 16:02 
 2542 Nan Schulz            58 F  41/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   52:26 1:36:38 1:39:34 16:02 
 2543 Lisa Quillin          43 F 122/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   44:13 1:35:46 1:39:58 16:06 
 2544 Jill Burgdorfer       56 F  42/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   43:49 1:35:53 1:40:04 16:07 
 2545 Lauren Sommers        30 F 209/212  F3034  Eugene        OR   43:05 1:36:37 1:40:49 16:14 
 2546 Kate Cowsill          49 F  92/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   41:49 1:37:00 1:41:12 16:18 
 2547 Nancy Buchanan        45 F  93/95   F4549  Eugene        OR         1:37:19 1:41:31 16:21 
 2548 George Brooks         60 M  59/59   M6064  Eugene        OR         1:38:15 1:42:26 16:30 
 2549 Tracy Strimling       46 F  94/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   46:34 1:40:29 1:43:01 16:35 
 2550 Heidi Davidson        51 F  78/80   F5054  Bloomingdale  NJ   46:34 1:40:12 1:43:01 16:35 
 2551 Karen Gates           45 F  95/95   F4549  Eugene        OR   46:23 1:41:16 1:43:36 16:41 
 2552 Peyton Bracy          09 M  16/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   44:11 1:39:25 1:43:36 16:41 
 2553 Tove Gilbert-Morgan   33 F 210/212  F3034  Corvallis     OR   54:49 1:41:33 1:43:36 16:41 
 2554 Jeff Gottfried        49 M 121/124  M4549  Veneta        OR   28:35 1:42:50 1:43:47 16:42 
 2555 Andrea Trotter        37 F 144/148  F3539  Eugene        OR   54:50 1:42:08 1:44:11 16:46 
 2556 Justin Kalstad        17 M 102/103  M1519  Eugene        OR   45:08 1:41:41 1:45:52 17:03 
 2557 Steven Driver         46 M 122/124  M4549  Eugene        OR         1:45:10 1:46:32 17:09 
 2558 Yuka Matsuno          11 F  31/32   F1114  Piedmont      CA   46:02 1:42:48 1:46:59 17:13 
 2559 Keri Sue Manea        26 F 210/214  F2529  Camas         WA   53:28 1:42:01 1:47:40 17:20 
 2560 James Hendrickson     37 M 168/169  M3539  Harrisburg    OR   53:44 1:44:56 1:47:44 17:21 
 2561 Ashley Lyons          17 F  82/83   F1519  Eugene        OR         1:44:47 1:47:45 17:21 
 2562 Paula Lyons           38 F 145/148  F3539  Eugene        OR         1:44:48 1:47:45 17:21 
 2563 Rebecca Boggs         52 F  79/80   F5054  Eugene        OR   53:43 1:47:12 1:48:05 17:24 
 2564 John Freshwater       58 M 107/107  M5559  Eugene        OR   53:43 1:47:11 1:48:05 17:24 
 2565 Marie Vasek           20 F 139/140  F2024  Olympia       WA   45:43         1:48:27 17:28 
 2566 Rise Rafferty         41 F 123/125  F4044  Fall Creek    OR   55:05 1:45:51 1:48:32 17:28 
 2567 Kelly Fagundes        42 F 124/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   55:05 1:45:51 1:48:32 17:28 
 2568 Florence Vollstedt    56 F  43/43   F5559  Eugene        OR   53:42 1:48:11 1:49:01 17:33 
 2569 Michell Conner        41 F 125/125  F4044  Eugene        OR   54:01 1:48:13 1:49:03 17:33 
 2570 Anil Remedios         04 M  17/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   45:56         1:49:44 17:40 
 2571 Rogerio Alves Da Paz  46 M 123/124  M4549  Eugene        OR   47:09         1:50:13 17:45 
 2572 Thierry Kokoroko      36 M 169/169  M3539  Eugene        OR   51:00         1:50:14 17:45 
 2573 Jamie Cox             27 F 211/214  F2529  Eugene        OR         1:48:00 1:50:46 17:50 
 2574 Justin Keeney         10 M  18/19   M0110  Eugene        OR   55:05 1:50:50 1:53:16 18:14 
 2575 Linn Spaulding        88 M   2/2    M8099  Eugene        OR   55:54         1:53:16 18:14 
 2576 Jacob Farkas          32 M 175/176  M3034  Portland      OR   54:43         1:57:43 18:57 
 2577 Petie Chapman         25 F 212/214  F2529  Portland      OR   54:42         1:57:43 18:57 
 2578 Alisha Bixby          28 F 213/214  F2529  Eugene        OR         1:59:07 2:02:57 19:48 
 2579 Crystal Lemfarreg     37 F 146/148  F3539  Springfield   OR         1:59:07 2:02:58 19:48 
 2580 Joseph Stott          27 M 187/187  M2529  Springfield   OR         1:59:08 2:02:59 19:48 
 




                                                                      
                          Aquafina Butte To Butte
                            10K Run & 4.5M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    07/04/2010
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                         10K Results - OTC Members

Place Name                  Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St 5K Split Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Joshua Gordon         35 M   1/2    M3539  Eugene        OR   16:51   33:03   33:07  5:20 
    2 Steve Richards        43 M   1/4    M4044  Eugene        OR   17:06   33:44   33:48  5:27 
    3 Thomas Kreuzpeintner  44 M   2/4    M4044  Eugene        OR   17:20   35:00   35:04  5:39 
    4 Michael Sherman       18 M   1/3    M1519  Blue River    OR   18:39   36:52   36:57  5:57 
    5 Renee Knapp           30 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene        OR   19:20   38:19   38:24  6:11 
    6 Anne Bliss            42 F   1/3    F4044  Burlington    VT   20:45   41:21   41:32  6:41 
    7 Wendy-W Pierpont      37 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   20:31           43:30  7:01 
    8 Karen Richards        44 F   2/3    F4044  Eugene        OR   22:27   44:12   44:19  7:08 
    9 Matthew Weigel        31 M   1/1    M3034  Eugene        OR   22:41   45:06   45:19  7:18 
   10 Jackson Mestler       12 M   1/2    M1114  Eugene        OR   23:43   45:50   46:01  7:25 
   11 Jeff Leeson           18 M   2/3    M1519  Eugene        OR   25:19   46:59   47:35  7:40 
   12 Cameron Bean          14 M   2/2    M1114  Eugene        OR   24:15   47:17   47:54  7:43 
   13 Rose Ramsey           52 F   1/3    F5054  Danville      PA   24:39   47:34   48:04  7:44 
   14 Carrie Grabowski      43 F   3/3    F4044  Eugene        OR   24:35   47:36   48:20  7:47 
   15 Sarah Sherman         15 F   1/1    F1519  Blue River    OR           48:03   48:38  7:50 
   16 Sukumaran Appalasamy  52 M   1/3    M5054  Springfield   OR   25:15   49:00   49:12  7:55 
   17 Scott Bliss           41 M   3/4    M4044  Burlington    VT   25:47           49:32  7:59 
   18 Keith McConnell       66 M   1/3    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:05   49:19   49:42  8:00 
   19 Tom Munkres           67 M   2/3    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:52   48:37   50:20  8:06 
   20 Travis Bradley        17 M   3/3    M1519  Eugene        OR   25:24   49:19   50:36  8:09 
   21 Randall Hledik        59 M   1/2    M5559  Eugene        OR   26:50   50:46   51:37  8:19 
   22 Mike Duncan           52 M   2/3    M5054  Eugene        OR   26:17   51:16   51:46  8:20 
   23 Billie Moser          45 F   1/4    F4549  Springfield   OR   27:19   51:20   52:07  8:24 
   24 Jennifer Gamache      36 F   2/3    F3539  Monroe        OR   27:45   52:57   53:54  8:41 
   25 Corey Anderson        39 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene        OR   27:26   54:57   55:15  8:54 
   26 Richard Leutzinger    71 M   1/2    M7074  Eugene        OR   29:32   54:09   55:33  8:57 
   27 Rebecca Eastwood      51 F   2/3    F5054  Eugene        OR   27:44   55:42   55:54  9:00 
   28 Anthony Van-Orden     42 M   4/4    M4044  Noti          OR   30:38   55:38   56:47  9:09 
   29 Michael Nease         60 M   1/4    M6064  Eugene        OR           55:58   57:45  9:18 
   30 John Livingston       76 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene        OR   30:51   56:53   58:12  9:22 
   31 Merlyn Hough          59 M   2/2    M5559  Eugene        OR   30:19   56:49   58:12  9:22 
   32 Yrlyn Thompson        38 F   3/3    F3539  Cottage Grove OR   30:28   56:58   58:19  9:24 
   33 Adrienne Powell       10 F   1/1    F0110  Roseburg      OR   30:49   58:33   59:58  9:39 
   34 Kathy Gibbs           59 F   1/4    F5559  Corvallis     OR   32:23   58:40 1:00:54  9:48 
   35 David Wilkins         66 M   3/3    M6569  Eugene        OR   31:43 1:00:01 1:01:07  9:51 
   36 Kathryn Hledik        58 F   2/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   32:24 1:00:46 1:02:10 10:01 
   37 Keith Gelbrich        63 M   2/4    M6064  Corvallis     OR   32:39 1:02:04 1:04:03 10:19 
   38 Mary Van-Orden        47 F   2/4    F4549  Noit          OR   32:37 1:02:43 1:04:38 10:25 
   39 Marjean Yates         54 F   3/3    F5054  Eugene        OR                 1:06:10 10:39 
   40 Jane Dods             74 F   1/1    F7074  Springfield   OR   34:45 1:06:03 1:08:15 10:59 
   41 Terrie Monroe         46 F   3/4    F4549  Eugene        OR   35:22 1:07:27 1:08:36 11:03 
   42 Bill Whalen           45 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene        OR   36:02 1:07:37 1:09:10 11:08 
   43 Robert Kimble         46 M   2/3    M4549  Cottage Grove OR   37:54 1:07:00 1:09:13 11:09 
   44 Caedyn Kimble         12 F   1/1    F1114  Cottage Grove OR   37:55 1:09:19 1:11:47 11:33 
   45 Tyler Burgess         59 F   3/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   36:21 1:09:56 1:12:11 11:37 
   46 Jim Lawson            74 M   2/2    M7074  Bandon        OR   37:21 1:10:34 1:13:13 11:47 
   47 Janet Heinonen        59 F   4/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   39:21 1:11:12 1:13:41 11:52 
   48 Bill McChesney        82 M   1/1    M8099  Eugene        OR   37:39 1:11:01 1:13:41 11:52 
   49 Steve Schellenberger  52 M   3/3    M5054  Elk Grove     IL         1:18:23 1:19:14 12:45 
   50 J P Monroe            47 M   3/3    M4549  Eugene        OR   35:22 1:18:48 1:19:57 12:52 
   51 Zel Brook             63 F   1/1    F6064  Corvallis     OR   44:22 1:17:52 1:21:33 13:08 
   52 Bill Eltz             64 M   3/4    M6064  Eugene        OR         1:21:04 1:22:25 13:16 
   53 Nancy Ceccanese       49 F   4/4    F4549  Eugene        OR   42:31 1:21:22 1:23:54 13:30 
   54 Brad Whiting          62 M   4/4    M6064  Corvallis     OR   50:11 1:32:28 1:36:08 15:29 







                         2010 Aquafina Butte To Butte
                             July 4, 2010  
  
                       Team Scores - By Division
           
  Collegiate - Coed    

   1.  Humphrey Program              
            38:07   46:09   49:58   53:04   57:39 (1:01:13) (1:02:53) = 4:04:57
         Mohamed El-Qasemy, Azddine Daif, Jack Boucke, Mario Sobrinho, Inga
         Springe, Dorra Amira, Sunmoon Kim

 Corporate - Coed     

   1.  Hershner Hunter Runners       
            33:17   52:01   55:48   58:25 1:02:09 (1:15:03) (1:16:25) = 4:21:40
         Sammy Kirtner, Claire Malmstrom, Jason Brady, Joe Matella, Missy Bates,
         Alexandra Hilsher, Andrei San-Marina
   2.  Ohvi5 Heart Throbs            
            47:03   53:02   56:40   58:40   59:57 (1:07:03) (1:07:04) = 4:35:22
         Jason McMahan, Becky Bowers, Wendy Nau, Sarah Grall, Deborah Schaefeus,
         Connie Burns, Pat Stamps
   3.  Hershner Hunter Walkers       
          1:02:50 1:05:00 1:07:11 1:08:46 1:14:56 (1:17:04) (1:17:07) = 5:38:43
         Christie Hrivnak, Mike Hrivnak, Jeff Cook, Mickey Miles, Corby Miles,
         Rodney Miles, Vinh Van

 Elementary School - Female

   1.  Shannon Connor                
            59:41 1:09:30 1:09:30 1:10:19 1:10:19 = 5:39:19
         Clark McAllister, Jennifer Connor, Nancy Connor, Chris Connor, Tycer
         Turner

 High School - Coed

   1.  South Eugene Axemen           
            34:36   38:10   41:20   41:37   42:59 (  45:19) (  47:35) = 3:18:42
         Alex Mauro, Joe Holvey, Brian Eimstad, Sean Andresen, Amelia Helmick,
         Gabriel Wihtol, Jeff Leeson


 Masters - Coed      

   1.  Eagles In Flight              
            47:17   47:39   51:51   55:07   58:49 (1:01:40) = 4:20:43
         Albert Hanson, Al Hanson, David Duncan, Jonathan Wickizer, Darin
         Hlavinka, Pamela Duncan


 Open - Coed       

   1.  Willamalane                   
            47:33   48:36   53:24   57:01   59:37 (1:05:02) (1:12:54) = 4:26:11
         Tyler Anderson, Jack Christie, Bob Keefer, Kelsi Newton, Jordan Haxby,
         Ashlee Dixon, Nathan Easter
   2.  Funky Bandits                 
            42:11   51:39   55:45 1:01:39 1:02:19 = 4:33:33
         Matthew Buss, Phil Sweeney, Michael Conley, Caitlin Buss, Julia Buss
   3.  Kendall Subaru                
            39:42   55:36   56:32 1:00:06 1:01:43 (1:01:43) (1:01:51) = 4:33:39
         Kayleb Newport, Ben Bowen, Corrinne Kaleese, Aj Earl, Larry Bahn,
         Jackie Bahn, Linsey Wages
   4.  Fish On The Run               
            49:36   53:59   56:57   57:28 1:00:30 (1:00:30) (1:14:47) = 4:38:30
         Mark Sasaki, Wade Sugden, Alissa Trepman, Carol-Ann Nelson, Jesse
         Applegate, Laura Hale, Julia Ganz
   5.  Team Beer Run                 
            47:46   55:52 1:00:51 1:01:16 1:09:39 = 4:55:24
         Ben Bristol, Joe Kleeb, Sarah Kleeb, Aaron Gray, Thomas Perkins
   6.  The Morrisons                 
            53:54   58:51 1:06:16 1:11:03 1:11:03 = 5:21:07
         Gabriele Morrison, Marie Morrison, Kyle Morrison, Chrisi Morrison,
         Larry Morrison
   7.  Smiley Guiley                 
            35:50 1:12:06 1:12:07 1:16:54 1:16:54 = 5:33:51
         Chris Lyke, Jennifer Guiley, Mark Guiley, Linda Lyke, Don Lyke
   8.  Rosander                      
          1:08:07 1:08:28 1:09:33 1:21:46 1:21:47 = 6:09:41
         Sarah Rosander, Challen Rosander, Emma Rosander, Lauren Rosander,
         Kelly Rosander
   9.  Hamilton Construction         
            58:03 1:20:50 1:20:50 1:25:04 1:25:12 (1:25:13) (1:28:31) = 6:29:59
         Bryan Cloe, Tony Green, Doug Ginter, Sarah Schultz, Judy Betts, Miles
         Wendlandt, Carrol Weiland
  10.  Head Start Of Lane County     
          1:16:04 1:18:24 1:19:35 1:19:35 1:22:32 (1:26:58) = 6:36:10
         Ej McManus, Fred Sperry, Ariana Gibbs, Robyn Gibbs, Suzanne McManus,
         Lee Paulus
  11.  Strahon                       
          1:30:33 1:37:42 1:39:21 1:39:23 1:39:23 = 8:06:22
         Megan Strahon, Micaella Brown, Sean Strahon, Erica Strahon, Rowan
         Strahon

 Running Clubs - Coed   

   
   1.  Creswell Running Club         
            33:48   38:35   40:18   42:15   43:02 (  44:19) (  48:50) = 3:17:58
         Brad Chvatal, Erik Petersen, Lonn Robertson, Jim Campbell, Ryan Sankey,
         Chelsea Spencer, Jennifer Adriance
   2.  Pamakids                      
            35:25   38:41   44:11   48:06   50:55 = 3:37:18
         Justin Mikecz, Andy Chan, Anders Ryerson, Malinda Walker, Megan
         Ryerson
   3.  The Monkeys                   
            58:18 1:30:08 1:30:08 1:30:08 1:30:08 (1:30:08) (1:30:08) = 6:58:50
         Mackenzie Petersen, Virginia Donohue, Randall Donohue, Ariel Grubb,
         Ella Donohue, Jesse Donohue, Jess Donohue


 Running Clubs - Male    

   1.  Bolder Options Running Team   
            41:55   41:55   43:17   45:51   50:22 (  54:26) (  55:25) = 3:43:20
         Christopher Broggi, Eugene Henderson, Jeremy Martin, Jacob Haynes, Jay
         Baughman, Justin Schmick, Paul Berger


                                                                       
                         
                  Listing of Teams By Team Members
(In alphabetical order - The minimum number of team members for listing is two)

 
No.   Name                  Teamname                       
===== ===================== ============================== 

Teamname = 2 Tears In A Bucket           

 3725 Jason Callaway        2 Tears In A Bucket            
 3737 Britt Crooks          2 Tears In A Bucket            



Teamname = Astrotravelers                

 3076 Brandelyn Fowkes      Astrotravelers                 
 3155 Clair Manley          Astrotravelers                 



Teamname = Awesome Tigers                

  143 Melissa Bergstrom     Awesome Tigers                 
 1817 Alane Thayer          Awesome Tigers                 
 1867 Joel Unger            Awesome Tigers                 



Teamname = Baby Boot Camp                

   71 Mary Arpaia           Baby Boot Camp                 
  963 Carrie Jordan         Baby Boot Camp                 

 

Teamname = Bare Down And Run             

 3376 Kelly Bosut           Bare Down And Run              
 3377 Aaron Solbeck         Bare Down And Run              

 

Teamname = Bite Me Bakery                

  598 Julia Furtado         Bite Me Bakery                 
  599 Karen Furtado         Bite Me Bakery                 

 

Teamname = Bolder Options Running Team   

   68 Cecil Arient          Bolder Options Running Team    
  114 Jay Baughman          Bolder Options Running Team    
  141 Paul Berger           Bolder Options Running Team    
  216 Christopher Broggi    Bolder Options Running Team    
  364 Mike Crawford         Bolder Options Running Team    
  400 Garett Davis          Bolder Options Running Team    
  557 Rick Fishel           Bolder Options Running Team    
  802 Robert Hawtree        Bolder Options Running Team    
  808 Jacob Haynes          Bolder Options Running Team    
  824 Eugene Henderson      Bolder Options Running Team    
  991 Nick Kelley           Bolder Options Running Team    
 1198 Jeremy Martin         Bolder Options Running Team    
 1632 Justin Schmick        Bolder Options Running Team    

 

Teamname = Bowerman Ac                   

  399 Eric Davis            Bowerman Ac                    
  406 Kirby Davis           Bowerman Ac                    

 

Teamname = Butte Kickers                 

  918 Barbara Iseli         Butte Kickers                  
  919 Bryan Iseli           Butte Kickers                  
  920 Bryan Iseli           Butte Kickers                  
  921 Craig Iseli           Butte Kickers                  
  922 Lynette Iseli         Butte Kickers                  
 3006 Janelle Ashcraft      Butte Kickers                  

 

Teamname = Crashin For Christ            

  365 Erin Creager          Crashin For Christ             
  893 Jeremy Howell         Crashin For Christ             
 1694 Stuntman Slater       Crashin For Christ             
 3136 Tiffany King          Crashin For Christ             

 

Teamname = Creswell Running Club         

    6 David Adriance        Creswell Running Club          
    7 Jennifer Adriance     Creswell Running Club          
  314 Brad Chvatal          Creswell Running Club          
 1569 Lonn Robertson        Creswell Running Club          
 1611 Ryan Sankey           Creswell Running Club          
 1738 Chelsea Spencer       Creswell Running Club          
 2088 Jim Campbell          Creswell Running Club          
 2233 Erik Petersen         Creswell Running Club          

 

Teamname = Daddy's 32!                   

 1983 Ella Williams         Daddy's 32!                    
 1984 Jeremy Williams       Daddy's 32!                    
 1985 Kara Williams         Daddy's 32!                    

 

Teamname = Dalton Gang                   

 3052 Cici Dalton           Dalton Gang                    
 3053 Dave Dalton           Dalton Gang                    

 

Teamname = Eagles In Flight              

  472 David Duncan          Eagles In Flight               
  474 Pamela Duncan         Eagles In Flight               
  743 Al Hanson             Eagles In Flight               
  744 Albert Hanson         Eagles In Flight               
  856 Darin Hlavinka        Eagles In Flight               
 2301 Jonathan Wickizer     Eagles In Flight               

 

Teamname = Fish On The Run               

   64 Jesse Applegate       Fish On The Run                
  726 Laura Hale            Fish On The Run                
 1356 Carol-Ann Nelson      Fish On The Run                
 1617 Mark Sasaki           Fish On The Run                
 1793 Wade Sugden           Fish On The Run                
 1850 Alissa Trepman        Fish On The Run                
 3715 Ingo Braasch          Fish On The Run                
 3767 Julia Ganz            Fish On The Run                

 

Teamname = Funky Bandits                 

  252 Caitlin Buss          Funky Bandits                  
  253 Julia Buss            Funky Bandits                  
  254 Matthew Buss          Funky Bandits                  
  339 Michael Conley        Funky Bandits                  
 1799 Phil Sweeney          Funky Bandits                  

 

Teamname = Hackers                       

 3770 Kyle Gee              Hackers                        
 4592 Alan Whalen           Hackers                        

 

Teamname = Hamilton Construction         

 3002 Brian Allison         Hamilton Construction          
 3019 Judy Betts            Hamilton Construction          
 3047 Bryan Cloe            Hamilton Construction          
 3089 Doug Ginter           Hamilton Construction          
 3092 Tony Green            Hamilton Construction          
 3094 Traci Hakki           Hamilton Construction          
 3187 Sarah Oconner         Hamilton Construction          
 3236 Sarah Schultz         Hamilton Construction          
 3272 Carrol Weiland        Hamilton Construction          
 3274 Miles Wendlandt       Hamilton Construction          

 

Teamname = Head Start Of Lane County     

  642 Ariana Gibbs          Head Start Of Lane County      
  645 Robyn Gibbs           Head Start Of Lane County      
 1425 Lee Paulus            Head Start Of Lane County      
 1741 Fred Sperry           Head Start Of Lane County      
 3835 Ej McManus            Head Start Of Lane County      
 3836 Suzanne McManus       Head Start Of Lane County      

 

Teamname = Hershner Hunter Runners       

  112 Missy Bates           Hershner Hunter Runners        
  193 Jason Brady           Hershner Hunter Runners        
  850 Alexandra Hilsher     Hershner Hunter Runners        
 1039 Sammy Kirtner         Hershner Hunter Runners        
 1180 Claire Malmstrom      Hershner Hunter Runners        
 1207 Joe Matella           Hershner Hunter Runners        
 1612 Andrei San-Marina     Hershner Hunter Runners        

 

Teamname = Hershner Hunter Walkers       

   77 Amelia Austin         Hershner Hunter Walkers        
  343 Jeff Cook             Hershner Hunter Walkers        
  899 Christie Hrivnak      Hershner Hunter Walkers        
  900 Mike Hrivnak          Hershner Hunter Walkers        
 1277 Corby Miles           Hershner Hunter Walkers        
 1278 Leslie Miles          Hershner Hunter Walkers        
 1279 Mickey Miles          Hershner Hunter Walkers        
 1280 Rodney Miles          Hershner Hunter Walkers        
 1417 Laurie Parrish        Hershner Hunter Walkers        
 1752 Sara Staats           Hershner Hunter Walkers        
 1753 Susie Staats          Hershner Hunter Walkers        
 1869 Vinh Van              Hershner Hunter Walkers        

 

Teamname = Humphrey Program              

    2 Zaynab Abaas          Humphrey Program               
   17 Sabah Aldhafri        Humphrey Program               
   29 Sultan Alshereiqi     Humphrey Program               
   32 Rogerio Alves Da Paz  Humphrey Program               
   35 Dorra Amira           Humphrey Program               
   82 Yankal Baikita        Humphrey Program               
  183 Jack Boucke           Humphrey Program               
  316 William Cinea         Humphrey Program               
  386 Azddine Daif          Humphrey Program               
  391 Peggy Dame            Humphrey Program               
  506 Mohamed El-Qasemy     Humphrey Program               
  538 Siad Farah            Humphrey Program               
  551 Chelsea Feyerherm     Humphrey Program               
  574 Paul Folse            Humphrey Program               
  618 Annabelle Gardner     Humphrey Program               
  678 Siany Gordon          Humphrey Program               
  716 Stella Hachaturyan    Humphrey Program               
  833 Jin-Hyuk Her          Humphrey Program               
  838 Nicolas Hernandez     Humphrey Program               
  901 Min Htin              Humphrey Program               
  993 Orozbek Kenjetaev     Humphrey Program               
 1019 Sunmoon Kim           Humphrey Program               
 1052 Thierry Kokoroko      Humphrey Program               
 1166 Khin Ma Ma Lah        Humphrey Program               
 1309 Angur Monty           Humphrey Program               
 1339 Samira Moussaoui      Humphrey Program               
 1470 Samang Po             Humphrey Program               
 1613 Bangone Santavasy     Humphrey Program               
 1642 Valerie Schreiner     Humphrey Program               
 1726 Mario Sobrinho        Humphrey Program               
 1750 Inga Springe          Humphrey Program               
 1795 Oranooch Sungkhawanna Humphrey Program               
 1918 Rinzin Wangchule      Humphrey Program               
 2038 Inhong Yeo            Humphrey Program               
 2040 Lkhamaa Yondon        Humphrey Program               
 2053 Reema Zarough         Humphrey Program               

 

Teamname = I Walk Therfore I Rock!       

  794 Stacey Hatleberg      I Walk Therfore I Rock!        
 1360 Kim Nesbitt           I Walk Therfore I Rock!        

 

Teamname = Jackson Riddle Clan           

 1065 Crystal Kupper        Jackson Riddle Clan            
 1066 Nickolas Kupper       Jackson Riddle Clan            
 3217 Jill Riddle           Jackson Riddle Clan            
 3218 Shane Riddle          Jackson Riddle Clan            

 

Teamname = Kendall Subaru                

 2350 Sara Vaughn           Kendall Subaru                 
 2351 Karen Hoff            Kendall Subaru                 
 2352 Chris Hoff            Kendall Subaru                 
 2353 Corrinne Kaleese      Kendall Subaru                 
 2354 Charlotte Kaleese     Kendall Subaru                 
 2355 Linsey Wages          Kendall Subaru                 
 2356 Ben Bowen             Kendall Subaru                 
 2357 Randa Hazelton        Kendall Subaru                 
 2358 Aj Earl               Kendall Subaru                 
 2359 Kylee Lee             Kendall Subaru                 
 2360 Jackie Bahn           Kendall Subaru                 
 2361 Larry Bahn            Kendall Subaru                 
 2362 Kayleb Newport        Kendall Subaru                 
 2363 Amy Newport           Kendall Subaru                 
 2364 Dena Bahn             Kendall Subaru                 
 2349 Nola Colvin           Kendall Subaru                 

 

Teamname = Ohvi5 Heart Throbs            

   76 Lynda Atto            Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
   80 Mark Bagnell          Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
   81 Terre Bagnell         Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  188 Becky Bowers          Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  192 Christine Bradshaw    Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  194 Katie Brady           Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  233 Jennifer Brown        Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  249 Connie Burns          Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  286 Benton Carter         Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  325 Aimee Cline           Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  390 Cheryl Dame           Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  488 Jacqui Eaton          Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  489 Joe Eaton             Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  561 Cary Fisher           Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  589 Alan Freytag          Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  689 Sarah Grall           Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  763 Heather Hargreaves    Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
  807 Elizabeth Hayes       Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1063 Allison Kunerth       Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1251 Jason McMahan         Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1252 Rebecca McMahan       Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1347 Wendy Nau             Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1474 Heather Pollock       Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1570 Maecy Robertson       Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1623 Deborah Schaefeus     Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1755 Pat Stamps            Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 1909 John Wahlund          Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             
 2604 Maecy Carter          Ohvi5 Heart Throbs             

 

Teamname = Pacificsource                 

   21 Charis Allenbaugh     Pacificsource                  
   22 Tim Allenbaugh        Pacificsource                  

 

Teamname = Pamakids                      

  298 Andy Chan             Pamakids                       
 1274 Justin Mikecz         Pamakids                       
 1600 Anders Ryerson        Pamakids                       
 1601 Megan Ryerson         Pamakids                       
 1910 Malinda Walker        Pamakids                       


Teamname = Rockstar Astronaut            

 3670 Tenaya Meaux          Rockstar Astronaut             
 3676 Patrick Chinn         Rockstar Astronaut             

 

Teamname = Rosander                      

 2334 Kelly Rosander        Rosander                       
 2335 Emma Rosander         Rosander                       
 2336 Challen Rosander      Rosander                       
 2337 Sarah Rosander        Rosander                       
 2338 Lauren Rosander       Rosander                       

 

Teamname = Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club  

 2241 Chris Reed            Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club   
 2242 Cindy Reed            Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club   
 2306 Amanda Wright         Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club   
 4591 David Reed            Runnin' Reed's Athletic Club   



Teamname = Sandy High School             

  110 Collin Bates          Sandy High School              
 1712 Kim Smith             Sandy High School              
 1938 Jenessa Well          Sandy High School              

 

Teamname = Saycar Ram Rod                

 4487 Bryson Dejong         Saycar Ram Rod                 
 4488 Holly Brown           Saycar Ram Rod                 

 

Teamname = Shannon Connor                

 2097 Chris Connor          Shannon Connor                 
 2098 Jennifer Connor       Shannon Connor                 
 2099 Nancy Connor          Shannon Connor                 
 2290 Tycer Turner          Shannon Connor                 
 3169 Clark McAllister      Shannon Connor                 

 

Teamname = Sleepwalkers                  

 4947 Kay Hyde-Patton       Sleepwalkers                   
 4948 Gloia Hyde            Sleepwalkers                   

 

Teamname = Smiley Guiley                 

 2141 Jennifer Guiley       Smiley Guiley                  
 2142 Mark Guiley           Smiley Guiley                  
 2189 Chris Lyke            Smiley Guiley                  
 2190 Don Lyke              Smiley Guiley                  
 2191 Linda Lyke            Smiley Guiley                  

 

Teamname = Soaring Eagles                

  745 Erin Hanson           Soaring Eagles                 
  747 Ryan Hanson           Soaring Eagles                 
  857 Halie Hlavinka        Soaring Eagles                 
  858 Lisa Hlavinka         Soaring Eagles                 

 

Teamname = South Eugene Axemen           

   52 Sean Andresen         South Eugene Axemen            
  501 Brian Eimstad         South Eugene Axemen            
 1077 Emma Lang             South Eugene Axemen            
 1973 Gabriel Wihtol        South Eugene Axemen            
 2451 Jeff Leeson           South Eugene Axemen            
 3113 Joe Holvey            South Eugene Axemen            
 3122 Nika Jin              South Eugene Axemen            
 3771 Quincy Gill           South Eugene Axemen            
 3788 Amelia Helmick        South Eugene Axemen            
 3832 Alex Mauro            South Eugene Axemen            

 

Teamname = Spud's Kids                   

 2020 Andi Wolfe            Spud's Kids                    
 2022 Steve Wolfe           Spud's Kids                    

 

Teamname = Strahon                       

  236 Micaella Brown        Strahon                        
 1780 Erica Strahon         Strahon                        
 1781 Megan Strahon         Strahon                        
 1782 Rowan Strahon         Strahon                        
 1783 Sean Strahon          Strahon                        

 

Teamname = Team Awesome                  

  873 Jason Hood            Team Awesome                   
  875 Teresa Hood           Team Awesome                   

 

Teamname = Team Bar-Hop                  

 1673 Andrea Shirley        Team Bar-Hop                   
 1674 Matt Shirley          Team Bar-Hop                   
 1769 Mandy Stewart         Team Bar-Hop                   

 

Teamname = Team Beer Run                 

  215 Ben Bristol           Team Beer Run                  
  219 Cameron Brooks        Team Beer Run                  
  691 Aaron Gray            Team Beer Run                  
 1041 Joe Kleeb             Team Beer Run                  
 1042 Sarah Kleeb           Team Beer Run                  
 1441 Thomas Perkins        Team Beer Run                  

 

Teamname = Team Fricke                   

  590 Katharine Fricke      Team Fricke                    
  592 Matthew Fricke        Team Fricke                    

 

Teamname = Team Goddess                  

 2167 Jenette Kane          Team Goddess                   
 2170 Tina Kerrigan         Team Goddess                   
 2171 Sharon Knight         Team Goddess                   

 
 

Teamname = Team Kate Wilson              

 2110 Carisa Dwyer          Team Kate Wilson               
 2111 Mia Dwyer             Team Kate Wilson               
 2304 Sarah Wilson          Team Kate Wilson               

 

Teamname = Team Lava                     

  649 Tove Gilbert-Morgan   Team Lava                      
 3121 Tanja Jenson          Team Lava                      

 

Teamname = Team Life                     

  412 Garland Days          Team Life                      
 1840 Anne Tiger-Days       Team Life                      
 2558 Joe Mc Keever         Team Life                      

 

Teamname = Team Ritchie                  

 3220 Jillian Ritchie       Team Ritchie                   
 3221 Sean Ritchie          Team Ritchie                   

 

Teamname = Team Schulz                   

 1644 Nan Schulz            Team Schulz                    
 1645 Sam Schulz            Team Schulz                    

 

Teamname = Team Voldemort                

   75 Susan Ashton          Team Voldemort                 
 1582 Jalen Rose            Team Voldemort                 

 

Teamname = The Monkeys                   

 1447 Mackenzie Petersen    The Monkeys                    
 3749 Ella Donohue          The Monkeys                    
 3750 Jess Donohue          The Monkeys                    
 3751 Jesse Donohue         The Monkeys                    
 3752 Randall Donohue       The Monkeys                    
 3753 Virginia Donohue      The Monkeys                    
 3775 Ariel Grubb           The Monkeys                    

 

Teamname = The Morrisons                 

 2534 Gabriele Morrison     The Morrisons                  
 2535 Marie Morrison        The Morrisons                  
 2536 Kyle Morrison         The Morrisons                  
 2537 Larry Morrison        The Morrisons                  
 2538 Chrisi Morrison       The Morrisons                  

 
Teamname = Willamalane                   

   49 Tyler Anderson        Willamalane                    
  311 Jack Christie         Willamalane                    
  416 Eric Debord           Willamalane                    
  447 Ashlee Dixon          Willamalane                    
  487 Nathan Easter         Willamalane                    
  803 Jordan Haxby          Willamalane                    
  987 Bob Keefer            Willamalane                    
 1366 Jase Newton           Willamalane                    
 1367 Kelsi Newton          Willamalane                    
 1541 Lori Renner           Willamalane                    

 

Teamname = Work Dance Company            

 3668 Kasondra Cowger       Work Dance Company             
 3672 Nate Boozer           Work Dance Company             
 3673 Ryan Collen           Work Dance Company             
 







                          Aquafina Butte To Butte
                            10K Run & 4.5M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    07/04/2010
 

                             10K AWARDS LIST

NOTE: Per USATF rules, overall places, awards, and records are based on
gun time.  

                        FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS  
    1 Lauren Johnson        31 Portland        OR   35:33   35:38  5:44 
    2 Jane Rudkin           30 Eugene          OR   36:28   36:31  5:53 
    3 Kristen Rohde         26 Portland        OR           36:57  5:57 
                         MALE OVERALL RESULTS 
    1 Carlos Trujillo       24 Eugene          OR   30:17   30:17  4:53 
    2 Esteban Trujillo      24 Eugene          OR   31:19   31:19  5:03 
    3 Kirby Davis           26 Portland        OR   31:30   31:32  5:05 
                        MALE YOUTH OVERALL RESULTS
    1 Sammy Kirtner         19 Eugene        OR   33:17  5:22 
    2 Alex Mauro            16 Eugene        OR   34:36  5:35 
    3 Billy Leighton        15 Cape Girardea MO   34:58  5:38 
Record 31:39 by Billy Harper, 19, of Eugene, OR, in 1996
                      FEMALE YOUTH OVERALL RESULTS
    1 Paige Kouba           16 Eugene        OR   42:12  6:48 
    2 Amelia Helmick        17 Eugene        OR   42:59  6:55 
    3 Chelsea Spencer       17 Oakland       OR   44:19  7:08 
Record 36:38 by Erin Gray, 19, of Eugene, OR, in 2006
                      MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
    1 Steve Richards        43 Eugene        OR   33:48  5:27 
    2 Thomas Kreuzpeintner  44 Eugene        OR   35:04  5:39 
    3 Bret Kimple           41 Portland      OR   35:13  5:40 
Record 32:25 by Chris Clark, 42, of Salem, OR, in 2000
                      FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS
    1 Denise Bourassa       40 Boise         ID   41:17  6:39 
    2 Anne Bliss            42 Burlington    VT   41:32  6:41 
    3 Colleen Wedin         40 Euegne        OR   42:47  6:54 
Record 37:32 by Sharon Downing, 47, of Marcola, OR, in 2003
                       MALE SENIORS OVERALL RESULTS
    1 David Taylor          60 Corvallis     OR   38:56  6:16 
New record.  Old record 39:26 by John Hepner, 62, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
    2 Dan Stevens           60 Corvallis     OR   43:15  6:58 
    3 Bill Sumner           62 Newport Beach CA   45:02  7:15 
                       FEMALE SENIORS OVERALL RESULTS
    1 Jeanette Groesz       60 Redmond       OR   45:31  7:20 
New record.  Old record 46:42 by Sharon Gerl, 60, of Springfield, OR, in 2008
    2 Judy Harold           68 Springfield   OR   54:36  8:48 
    3 Gaylen Proudfootshoup 64 Eugene        OR   56:25  9:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
    1  1943 Carson West            R 08 Eugene             OR 1:00:21  9:43 
    2  2772 Cobyn Herbert          R 07 Veneta             OR 1:02:12 10:01 
    3  2116 Jaxson Else            R 04 Eugene             OR 1:05:17 10:31 
Record 47:53 by James Felsher, 10, of Eugene, OR, in 2007
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 10
    1  1482 Adrienne Powell        R 10 Roseburg           OR   59:58  9:39 
    2   515 Jessie-Lynn Endicott   R 09 Springfield        OR 1:07:17 10:50 
    3   145 Melissa Berry          R 10 Eugene             OR 1:08:14 10:59 
Record 51:23 by Haleigh Krause, 10, of Eugene, OR, in 2006
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1  2153 Jenner Higgins         R 11 Eugene             OR   42:39  6:52 
    2  1618 Harrison Satterthwait  R 14 Springfield        OR   44:01  7:05 
    3  3662 Griffin Wilson         R 13 Eugene             OR   44:41  7:12 
Record 35:49 by Jesse Light, 14, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
    1   450 Marissa Dobry          R 12 Medford            OR   47:40  7:41 
    2  1552 Annie Richards         R 12 Eugene             OR   52:27  8:27 
    3  3059 Madeline Deless        R 14 Springfield        OR   54:53  8:50 
Record 40:18 by Erin Heckmak, 12, of Eugene, OR, in 2004
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1  1039 Sammy Kirtner          R 19 Eugene             OR   33:17  5:22 
    2  3832 Alex Mauro             R 16 Eugene             OR   34:36  5:35 
    3  3146 Billy Leighton         R 15 Cape Girardeau     MO   34:58  5:38 
Record 31:39 by Billy Harper, 19, of Junction City, OR, in 1996
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1  2872 Paige Kouba            R 16 Eugene             OR   42:12  6:48 
    2  3788 Amelia Helmick         R 17 Eugene             OR   42:59  6:55 
    3  1738 Chelsea Spencer        R 17 Oakland            OR   44:19  7:08 
Record 36:38 by Erin Gray, 19, of Eugene, OR, in 2006
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1  2496 Carlos Trujillo        R 24 Eugene             OR   30:17  4:53 
    2  2497 Esteban Trujillo       R 24 Eugene             OR   31:19  5:03 
    3   465 Fabe Downs             R 24 Gt. Missenden      OX   33:01  5:19 
Record 30:06 by Bret Schoolmeester, 24, of Cornelius, OR, in 2008
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1  2449 Holly Thomson          R 23 Eugene             OR   43:29  7:00 
    2  2150 Allie Hatcher          R 23 Eugene             OR   44:29  7:10 
    3    34 Mary Ames              R 22 Eugene             OR   46:49  7:33 
Record 34:02 by Nicole Woodward, 24, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   406 Kirby Davis            R 26 Portland           OR   31:32  5:05 
    2   980 Matt Kane              R 25 San Francisco      CA   33:35  5:25 
    3  1884 Luke Vaughn            R 26 Eugene             OR   34:52  5:37 
Record 29:56 by Michael Bilyeau, 28, of Eugene, OR, in 1992
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1  1577 Kristen Rohde          R 26 Portland           OR   36:57  5:57 
    2  2903 Val Thomasma           R 27 Byron Center       MI   38:53  6:16 
    3     9 Kelly Ahern            R 26 Eugene             OR   40:39  6:33 
Record 34:13 by Susannah Beck, 26, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    13 Leo Alapont            R 34 Eugene             OR   35:08  5:40 
    2  1274 Justin Mikecz          R 30 San Francisco      CA   35:25  5:42 
    3  4175 Jason Vaughn           R 30 Eugene             OR   35:34  5:44 
Record 30:37 by Nick Rogers, 30, of Eugene, OR, in 2005
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1  4183 Lauren Johnson         R 31 Portland           OR   35:38  5:44 
    2  2494 Jane Rudkin            R 30 Eugene             OR   36:31  5:53 
    3  2318 Renee Knapp            R 30 Eugene             OR   38:24  6:11 
Record 34:57 by Susannah Beck, 34, of Eugene, OR, in 2002
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1  2317 Joshua Gordon          R 35 Eugene             OR   33:07  5:20 
    2   314 Brad Chvatal           R 38 Coburg             OR   33:48  5:27 
    3  3215 Seven Richmond         R 35 Albany             OR   35:42  5:45 
Record 29:46 by Steve Plasencia, 38, of Eugene, OR, in 1995
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1  2376 Colleen Carter-Cox     R 38 Eugene             OR   40:29  6:31 
    2  1463 Wendy-W Pierpont       R 37 Eugene             OR   43:30  7:01 
    3  4748 Stephanie Rushton      R 36 Eugene             OR   43:35  7:01 
Record 35:41 by Liz Wilson, 35, of Eugene, OR, in 2003
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1  1555 Steve Richards         R 43 Eugene             OR   33:48  5:27 
    2  1057 Thomas Kreuzpeintner   R 44 Eugene             OR   35:04  5:39 
    3  3134 Bret Kimple            R 41 Portland           OR   35:13  5:40 
Record 32:25 by Chris Clark, 42, of Salem, OR, in 2000
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   185 Denise Bourassa        R 40 Boise              ID   41:17  6:39 
    2   164 Anne Bliss             R 42 Burlington         VT   41:32  6:41 
    3  1933 Colleen Wedin          R 40 Euegne             OR   42:47  6:54 
Record 40:16 by Christy Phillips, 42, of St. Petersburg, FL, in 2005
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1  1182 Jeff Mann              R 47 Reno               NV   35:29  5:43 
    2  4592 Alan Whalen            R 47 Eugene             OR   35:54  5:47 
    3  2133 Scott Frey             R 45 Eugene             OR   36:51  5:56 
Record 34:05 by Knut Hegvold, 46, of London, UK, in 2008
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1  1729 Charlie Solomon        R 47 Junction City      OR   44:29  7:10 
    2    92 Kristen Ball           R 46 Roseburg           OR   44:42  7:12 
    3  2300 Karen-Louis White      R 46 Eugene             OR   45:27  7:19 
Record 37:32 by Sharon Downing, 47, of Marcola, OR, in 2003
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1  1853 Thom Trimble           R 51 Concord            CA   37:01  5:58 
    2  1852 Mark Tribe             R 51 Eugene             OR   38:47  6:15 
    3  2530 Larry Coxe             R 54 Eugene             OR   39:30  6:22 
Record 35:09 by Marcial Soto, 50, of Eugene, OR, in 2002
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1  3139 Trisha Kluge           R 50 Eugene             OR   46:24  7:28 
    2  2823 Nancy Gissel           R 51 Eugene             OR   47:56  7:43 
    3  1503 Rose Ramsey            R 52 Danville           PA   48:04  7:44 
Record 38:06 by Sandra Branney, of Glasgow, Scotland, in 2008
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1  3632 John Holcomb           R 56 Pacific Palisades  CA   38:53  6:16 
    2  1569 Lonn Robertson         R 55 Creswell           OR   40:18  6:30 
    3  2458 Larry Trachtenberg     R 55 Eugene             OR   42:04  6:47 
Record 37:23 by Ed Cadman, 57, of Honolulu, HI, in 2000
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1  1459 Nancy Pierce           R 57 Eugene             OR   55:27  8:56 
    2  1634 Ursula Schneider       R 55 Eugene             OR   56:59  9:11 
    3  3719 Patti Brown            R 56 Springfield        OR   57:47  9:18 
Record 46:57 by Alice K Rose, 57, of Eugene, OR, in 1993
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1  2283 David Taylor           R 60 Corvallis          OR   38:56  6:16 
New record.  Old record 39:26 by John Hepner, 62, of Eugene, OR, in 1994
    2  1764 Dan Stevens            R 60 Corvallis          OR   43:15  6:58 
    3  3604 Bill Sumner            R 62 Newport Beach      CA   45:02  7:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   702 Jeanette Groesz        R 60 Redmond            OR   45:31  7:20 
New record.  Old record 46:42 by Sharon Gerl, 60, of Springfield, OR, in 2008
    2  4563 Gaylen Proudfootshoup  R 64 Eugene             OR   56:25  9:05 
    3  1754 Susan Staffel          R 60 Springfield        OR   56:40  9:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1  3477 John Boyle             R 68 De Land            FL   49:18  7:57 
    2  1225 Keith McConnell        R 66 Eugene             OR   49:42  8:00 
    3  1341 Tom Munkres            R 67 Eugene             OR   50:20  8:06 
Record 42:18 by Bill McChesney, 67, of Eugene, OR, in 1995
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   767 Judy Harold            R 68 Springfield        OR   54:36  8:48 
    2   871 Eileen Holzman         R 66 Troutdale          OR   58:22  9:24 
    3  3298 Prudence Hulett        R 67 Tenino             WA 1:08:57 11:06 
Record 46:47 by Miyo Ishigami, 67, of Kakegawa, Japan, in 2000
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1  2339 Larry Williams         R 74 Springfield        OR   49:57  8:03 
    2  2603 Richard Leutzinger     R 71 Eugene             OR   55:33  8:57 
    3  1089 Jim Lawson             R 74 Bandon             OR 1:13:13 11:47 
Record 46:11 by Larry Williams, 70, of Springfield, OR, in 2006
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1  2721 Jane Dods              R 74 Springfield        OR 1:08:15 10:59 
    2  2544 Joyce Foster           R 72 Fall Creek         OR 1:10:41 11:23 
    3    65 Susan Archbald         R 70 Eugene             OR 1:36:23 15:31 
Record 51:58 by Gail Dewitt, 72, of Eugene, OR, in 2000
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1  1141 John Livingston        R 76 Eugene             OR   58:12  9:22 
    2   439 Art Dietz              R 76 Eugene             OR 1:07:55 10:56 
    3   986 Carter Keane           R 75 Eugene             OR 1:22:46 13:20 
Record 52:38 by Bill McChesney, 76, of Eugene, OR, in 2004
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
Record 1:12:24 by Jog Johnson, 79, of Eugene. OR, in 2006
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1  1223 Bill McChesney         R 82 Eugene             OR 1:13:41 11:52 
    2  3478 Linn Spaulding         R 88 Eugene             OR 1:53:16 18:14 
Record 54:55 by John Keston, 83, of Sunriver, OR, in 2008
                       




                                                                      
                          Aquafina Butte To Butte
                            10K Run & 4.5M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    07/04/2010
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

         10K Results - By Number of Butte To Butte Completed

Place Name                  Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Buttes 5K Split Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===================== == = ======== ====== ============= == ====== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Brent Christensen     23 M   1/30   M2024  Spokane       WA 1        17:30   34:27   34:32  5:34 
    2 Jane Rudkin           30 F   1/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2                36:28   36:31  5:53 
    3 Calvin Howell         17 M   1/21   M1519  San Antonio   TX 2        18:33   36:37   36:42  5:55 
    4 Joshua Masterson      32 M   1/47   M3034  Springfield   OR 12       18:53   37:36   37:40  6:04 
    5 Eric Suchman          32 M   2/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 3        19:35   37:59   38:05  6:08 
    6 Kevin Gritsch         24 M   2/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 3        18:55   38:11   38:18  6:10 
    7 Nick Alden            28 M   1/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 2                38:23   38:29  6:12 
    8 Erik Petersen         47 M   1/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 2        19:08   38:27   38:35  6:13 
    9 John Holcomb          56 M   1/47   M5559  Pacific Palis CA 1        19:33   38:45   38:53  6:16 
   10 Crosby Green          17 M   2/21   M1519  Springfield   OR 3        19:13   38:52   38:58  6:17 
   11 Randall Fox           24 M   3/30   M2024  Cottage Grove OR 3        19:21   39:04   39:13  6:19 
   12 Matthew Barreao       28 M   2/43   M2529  Springfield   OR 20       20:04           39:22  6:21 
   13 Weston Petewon        16 M   3/21   M1519  Harrisburg    OR 2        20:01   39:12   39:26  6:21 
   14 John Toepke           31 M   3/47   M3034  Springfield   OR 3        20:14   39:17   39:29  6:22 
   15 Douglas Neill         24 M   4/30   M2024  Pleasant Hill OR 1                        39:34  6:22 
   16 Kyle Gee              46 M   2/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 10       20:08   39:48   39:52  6:25 
   17 Jeff Phillips         39 M   1/39   M3539  Seattle       WA 16       20:18   39:46   39:56  6:26 
   18 Jonathon Hinkle       35 M   2/39   M3539  Oregon City   OR 1        19:57   39:55   39:59  6:26 
   19 Robert Snowden        20 M   5/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 2        19:59   40:11   40:17  6:29 
   20 Jason Bell            22 M   6/30   M2024  Junction City OR 3        20:09   40:15   40:21  6:30 
   21 Tom T.Bone Williams   50 M   1/25   M5054  Euegne        OR 12       20:34   40:25   40:31  6:32 
   22 Rory Rowan            23 M   7/30   M2024  Portland      OR 1        20:58   40:11   40:31  6:32 
   23 Aaron Porter          39 M   3/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 3        20:24   40:27   40:36  6:32 
   24 Kelly Ahern           26 F   1/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        20:12   40:29   40:39  6:33 
   25 Jacob Strouckel       26 M   3/43   M2529  Springfield   OR 1        20:46   40:18   40:39  6:33 
   26 Travis Wilson         17 M   4/21   M1519  Veneta        OR 3        20:18           40:40  6:33 
   27 Todd Bosworth         53 M   2/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 10       20:03   40:47   40:51  6:35 
   28 Jeremie Edwards       16 M   5/21   M1519  Lyons         OR 1                40:43   40:55  6:35 
   29 Tim Cheek             34 M   4/47   M3034  Harrisburg    OR 3        21:01   40:54   41:07  6:37 
   30 Robert Franklin       43 M   1/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1        21:05   41:08   41:19  6:39 
   31 Anne Bliss            42 F   1/38   F4044  Burlington    VT 1        20:45   41:21   41:32  6:41 
   32 David Montgomery      48 M   3/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 10               41:24   41:33  6:42 
   33 Duane Pedersen        32 M   5/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 2                41:32   41:43  6:43 
   34 Drew Miller           26 M   4/43   M2529  Keizer        OR 1        21:57   40:30   41:46  6:44 
   35 Kerry Poggemeyer      42 M   2/35   M4044  Lowell        OR 15       21:28   41:29   41:48  6:44 
   36 Quinn Wallace         15 M   6/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 3        21:07   41:32   41:50  6:44 
   37 Parker Morse          36 M   4/39   M3539  Watervliet    NY 1        21:00           41:54  6:45 
   38 Nicholas Siewert      27 M   5/43   M2529  Portland      OR 1        21:15   41:43   41:55  6:45 
   39 Steve Mann            33 M   6/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 3        21:08   41:44   41:56  6:45 
   40 Tom Titus             53 M   3/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 15       21:27   41:50   42:02  6:46 
   41 Larry Trachtenberg    55 M   2/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 12       21:38           42:04  6:47 
   42 Kraig Erickson        39 M   5/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        21:24   41:57   42:10  6:48 
   43 Tom Sanborn           58 M   3/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 15       22:01   41:57   42:14  6:48 
   44 Christopher McGill    30 M   7/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        20:59   42:20   42:29  6:51 
   45 Michael Smith         34 M   8/47   M3034  Springfield   OR 1        21:25   42:17   42:35  6:52 
   46 Stanley Hall          56 M   4/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 2        22:45   42:26   42:50  6:54 
   47 Amelia Helmick        17 F   1/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 2        21:46   42:37   42:59  6:55 
   48 Ryan Sankey           29 M   6/43   M2529  Creswell      OR 1                        43:02  6:56 
   49 Dan Fredrickson       28 M   7/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1        22:45   42:42   43:25  7:00 
   50 Holly Thomson         23 F   1/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 3        21:37   43:24   43:29  7:00 
   51 Anna Heintz           25 F   2/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        22:38           43:35  7:01 
   52 Craig Iseli           27 M   8/43   M2529  Corvallis     OR 1        23:02   43:21   43:44  7:03 
   53 Cameron Langham       32 M   9/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        22:46   43:34   43:49  7:04 
   54 Michael O'Neal        45 M   4/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 1        22:42   43:38   43:53  7:04 
   55 Alex Lehnert          43 M   3/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 3        21:52           43:54  7:04 
   56 Adam Steffen          37 M   6/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 2        22:23   43:25   43:55  7:04 
   57 Reed Rosenberg        20 M   8/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 1        21:52   43:46   44:04  7:06 
   58 Justin Miers          32 M  10/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 2        21:42   43:57   44:05  7:06 
   59 Carrington Sedgwick   39 M   7/39   M3539  Olympia       WA 2        22:11   44:00   44:18  7:08 
   60 Karen Rayle           40 F   2/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 2        22:10   44:08   44:25  7:09 
   61 Kevin Clark           20 M   9/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 1        23:00           44:28  7:10 
   62 Thomas Keeler         25 M   9/43   M2529  Springfield   OR 2        23:11   44:13   44:41  7:12 
   63 Kristen Ball          46 F   1/28   F4549  Roseburg      OR 1        22:27           44:42  7:12 
   64 Brian Robinson        56 M   5/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 10       23:06   44:27   44:59  7:15 
   65 George Moussa         53 M   4/25   M5054  Dallas        TX 1        23:12   44:50   45:00  7:15 
   66 Bill Sumner           62 M   1/27   M6064  Newport Beach CA 1        23:13           45:02  7:15 
   67 Eric Clark            26 M  10/43   M2529  Creswell      OR 1        22:59           45:06  7:16 
   68 Joe Clark             54 M   5/25   M5054  Coburg        OR 10       23:47           45:09  7:16 
   69 Chelsea Farber        25 F   3/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 3        22:48   44:45   45:13  7:17 
   70 John-H. King-Iii      24 M  10/30   M2024  Springfield   OR 2        24:03   44:31   45:13  7:17 
   71 Gabriel Wihtol        15 M   7/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 1                44:57   45:19  7:18 
   72 Kara Weigel           30 F   2/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        22:41   45:06   45:19  7:18 
   73 Matthew Weigel        31 M  11/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        22:41   45:06   45:19  7:18 
   74 Andrew Belcher        30 M  12/47   M3034  Portland      OR 1        23:27   44:49   45:23  7:19 
   75 Lauren Worth          33 F   3/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 3        23:46   44:55   45:25  7:19 
   76 Roger Bowles          56 M   6/47   M5559  Greenwood Vil CO 10       23:23   44:58   45:27  7:19 
   77 Allison Lombardi      32 F   4/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 3        23:25   44:57   45:33  7:20 
   78 Miriam Hickey         31 F   5/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2        23:16           45:43  7:22 
   79 Terry Bradetich       49 M   5/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 10       23:49   45:38   45:48  7:23 
   80 Donny Bradetich       27 M  11/43   M2529  Tigard        OR 2        23:49   45:38   45:48  7:23 
   81 Jackson Mestler       12 M   1/10   M1114  Eugene        OR 1        23:43   45:50   46:01  7:25 
   82 Martha Johnson        21 M  11/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 10       23:28   45:25   46:06  7:26 
   83 Peter Schrey          33 M  13/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        22:48   46:02   46:15  7:27 
   84 Jim Barta             58 M   7/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 3        23:37           46:16  7:27 
   85 Kevin Lehman          45 M   6/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 1        23:59   45:59   46:18  7:27 
   86 Stephanie Hinkle      34 F   6/55   F3034  Oregon City   OR 2        23:40   46:08   46:18  7:27 
   87 Monica Anderson       15 F   2/14   F1519  Coburg        OR 3        23:33           46:19  7:28 
   88 Jeffrey Rear          41 M   4/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 2                45:50   46:20  7:28 
   89 Jamieson Rear         39 M   8/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        24:27           46:20  7:28 
   90 Kim Potter            36 F   1/35   F3539  Junction City OR 3        23:24   45:54   46:25  7:29 
   91 Robert Rathmann       37 M   9/39   M3539  San Diego     CA 1        23:11           46:27  7:29 
   92 Zach Lee              27 M  12/43   M2529  Creswell      OR 2        23:58   45:58   46:30  7:29 
   93 Timothy Leque         55 M   8/47   M5559  Hermiston     OR 2        23:29   46:01   46:31  7:30 
   94 Roxie Victorson       55 M   9/47   M5559  Springfield   OR 10       23:08   46:23   46:33  7:30 
   95 Jordan Rudinsky       17 M   8/21   M1519  Black Butte R OR 2        25:04   45:59   46:34  7:30 
   96 Katherine McGill      29 F   4/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        23:48   46:08   46:36  7:30 
   97 Mikel Rhodes          32 M  14/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 3        23:35   46:29   46:51  7:33 
   98 Lucas Pattle          27 M  13/43   M2529  Portland      OR 2        23:59   46:37   46:51  7:33 
   99 Jeremy Smith          35 M  10/39   M3539  Springfield   OR 3                46:38   46:51  7:33 
  100 Ken Reed              46 M   7/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 10       23:10   46:47   46:52  7:33 
  101 Nate Skortman         35 M  11/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 2        22:43   46:42   46:56  7:34 
  102 Jason McMahan         39 M  12/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 3        23:33   46:45   47:03  7:35 
  103 Molly Bohrer          15 F   3/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 2        23:03           47:13  7:36 
  104 Chandra Wilkins       31 F   7/55   F3034  Springfield   OR 1        24:46   46:47   47:13  7:36 
  105 Tyler Woodke          20 M  12/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 1        24:04   46:53   47:16  7:37 
  106 Robert Green          50 M   6/25   M5054  Springfield   OR 3                        47:20  7:37 
  107 Steven Massingale     28 M  14/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1        23:39   46:33   47:21  7:38 
  108 Mark Young            48 M   8/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 1        24:09   46:46   47:22  7:38 
  109 Clarke Morris         39 M  13/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 2        24:23   46:43   47:25  7:38 
  110 Leah Kirkland         37 F   2/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        24:40   45:50   47:27  7:39 
  111 Ashley Vrtiska        27 F   5/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 2        24:35   46:51   47:30  7:39 
  112 Chris Esparza         36 M  14/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        24:46   46:53   47:44  7:41 
  113 Donna Eads            46 F   2/28   F4549  Roseburg      OR 1        24:22   47:13   47:44  7:41 
  114 Ben Bristol           27 M  15/43   M2529  Halsey        OR 1        24:02   47:19   47:46  7:42 
  115 Harold Leeson         61 M   2/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 20       24:23   47:31   47:47  7:42 
  116 Ryan Swift            25 M  16/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 3        25:07   47:11   47:49  7:42 
  117 Jane Lim              46 F   3/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 3        24:01           47:54  7:43 
  118 Nancy Gissel          51 F   1/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 12               47:43   47:56  7:43 
  119 Gunnar Shelton        17 M   9/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 1                47:42   48:00  7:44 
  120 Johnny Reiter         22 M  13/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 1        24:48   47:22   48:01  7:44 
  121 Rose Ramsey           52 F   2/27   F5054  Danville      PA 1        24:39   47:34   48:04  7:44 
  122 Todd Thompson         47 M   9/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 3        24:19   48:04   48:17  7:47 
  123 Jonathan Nott         27 M  17/43   M2529  Corvallis     OR 1        24:14   47:46   48:20  7:47 
  124 Carrie Grabowski      43 F   3/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1        24:35   47:36   48:20  7:47 
  125 Troy Keeley           35 M  15/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 2        24:42   47:48   48:21  7:47 
  126 Randy Smith           47 M  10/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 1        25:07   47:44   48:25  7:48 
  127 Samuel McElwain       28 M  18/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1                47:43   48:28  7:48 
  128 Ryan Harbert          36 M  16/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        24:50   48:14   48:30  7:49 
  129 Cress Bates           57 M  10/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 29       24:15   48:12   48:33  7:49 
  130 Steve Kuhn            30 M  15/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        24:55   48:03   48:33  7:49 
  131 Chad Brown            38 M  17/39   M3539  Blachly       OR 1        23:07   48:27   48:35  7:49 
  132 Sarah Sherman         15 F   4/14   F1519  Blue River    OR 2                48:03   48:38  7:50 
  133 Jacob Carpenter          M   1/6    M0110  Portland      OR 1                        48:39  7:50 
  134 Tim Christie          48 M  11/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 3        25:17   48:13   48:48  7:52 
  135 Jennifer Adriance     29 F   6/54   F2529  Creswell      OR 1        25:29   48:13   48:50  7:52 
  136 David Adriance        32 M  16/47   M3034  Creswell      OR 1        25:30   48:14   48:50  7:52 
  137 John Gustafson        52 M   7/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 30       25:04   48:16   48:53  7:53 
  138 Phil Kimmel           56 M  11/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 18       24:31   48:32   48:55  7:53 
  139 John Deroin           49 M  12/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 2        24:55   48:21   48:56  7:53 
  140 Nir Pearlson          48 M  13/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 1        24:10   48:34   49:01  7:54 
  141 Thomas Boldon         46 M  14/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 27       23:25   48:54   49:02  7:54 
  142 Patrick Pattle        53 M   8/25   M5054  Springfield   OR 2        24:32   48:51   49:06  7:55 
  143 Jeff Krueger          45 M  15/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 10       24:40   48:48   49:15  7:56 
  144 Kew Williams          54 M   9/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 25       24:55   49:06   49:16  7:56 
  145 Sean Champoux         15 M  10/21   M1519  Creswell      OR 1        25:40   48:14   49:17  7:56 
  146 Andrew Norman         17 M  11/21   M1519  Harrisburg    OR 2        24:45   49:05   49:20  7:57 
  147 Christye Estes        22 F   2/29   F2024  Seattle       WA 2        25:48           49:26  7:58 
  148 Kyle Yamada           33 M  17/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 2        25:50   47:55   49:29  7:58 
  149 Zach Schneider-Lync   20 M  14/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 10       25:24   48:47   49:29  7:58 
  150 Sara Tepfer           19 F   5/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 1        25:24           49:29  7:58 
  151 Scott Bliss           41 M   5/35   M4044  Burlington    VT 1        25:47           49:32  7:59 
  152 David Reed            15 M  12/21   M1519  Klamath Falls OR 1        25:04   49:14   49:36  7:59 
  153 Travis Hughes         30 M  18/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        24:52   49:14   49:38  8:00 
  154 Allen Dannen          37 M  18/39   M3539  Lebanon       OR 2        26:01   48:34   49:43  8:01 
  155 Adam Mahlum           36 M  19/39   M3539  Scappoose     OR 13       26:01   49:08   49:51  8:02 
  156 Forrest Arnold        59 M  12/47   M5559  Springfield   OR 3        25:56   48:48   49:51  8:02 
  157 Michael Huston        16 M  13/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 2        24:48   49:30   49:56  8:03 
  158 Justin Montoya        37 M  20/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 3        24:57           50:02  8:04 
  159 John Lively           63 M   3/27   M6064  Springfield   OR 10       26:25   49:26   50:03  8:04 
  160 Douglas Lester        57 M  13/47   M5559  Sutherlin     OR 1        25:00   49:32   50:06  8:04 
  161 Steve Yeager          33 M  19/47   M3034  Portland      OR 10       26:01   49:27   50:08  8:04 
  162 Brad Erickson         31 M  20/47   M3034  Portland      OR 1                49:26   50:08  8:04 
  163 Renee Yandel          35 F   3/35   F3539  Springfield   OR 3        26:34   48:50   50:13  8:05 
  164 David Ransom          44 M   6/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 2        25:06   49:50   50:19  8:06 
  165 Akina Umemoto         26 F   7/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        26:24   49:15   50:26  8:07 
  166 Travis Bradley        17 M  14/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 2        25:24   49:19   50:36  8:09 
  167 Brooke Nott           29 F   8/54   F2529  Corvallis     OR 1        25:50   50:01   50:36  8:09 
  168 Joe Marthaller        30 M  21/47   M3034  Tigard        OR 1        26:19   48:16   50:40  8:10 
  169 Amber Matthies        22 F   3/29   F2024  Bend          OR 2        26:33           50:47  8:11 
  170 Joshua Gershom        16 M  15/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 2        27:03   49:38   50:48  8:11 
  171 Jen Reedel            22 F   4/29   F2024  Roseburg      OR 3        26:01   50:28   50:49  8:11 
  172 Aaron Francis         31 M  22/47   M3034  Pleasant Hill OR 2        25:12   50:40   50:52  8:12 
  173 Ryota Sugitani        40 M   7/35   M4044  Pleasant Hill OR 1        26:29   49:44   50:54  8:12 
  174 Jason Millman         15 M  16/21   M1519  Aurora        CO 1        26:22   49:48   50:54  8:12 
  175 Kyle Clarke           34 M  23/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 3        26:48   50:21   50:54  8:12 
  176 Bart Johnson          56 M  14/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 2        26:18           50:56  8:12 
  177 Bill Moshofsky        56 M  15/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 25               50:24   50:57  8:12 
  178 Stacie Smith          41 F   4/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 2        26:25   50:23   50:59  8:13 
  179 Ben Smucker           18 M  17/21   M1519  Junction City OR 1        24:33   50:48   51:00  8:13 
  180 Kristy Morrow         31 F   8/55   F3034  Dexter        OR 2        25:12   50:58   51:10  8:14 
  181 Mark McConnell        47 M  16/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 1        41:41   50:42   51:11  8:15 
  182 Brandon Dye           24 M  15/30   M2024  Klamath Falls OR 1        25:41           51:12  8:15 
  183 Rachelle Biegler      20 F   5/29   F2024  Harrisburg    OR 1        25:49   50:34   51:19  8:16 
  184 Amanda Vedder         21 F   6/29   F2024  Corvallis     OR 1        25:16   51:02   51:19  8:16 
  185 David Edwards         55 M  16/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 1        25:55           51:27  8:17 
  186 Marc Zola             41 M   8/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1        25:45   50:44   51:29  8:17 
  187 Morgan Lawson         27 M  19/43   M2529  Burns         OR 1        26:49   50:44   51:31  8:18 
  188 Jennifer Deming       33 F   9/55   F3034  Grants Pass   OR 1        27:27   50:33   51:35  8:18 
  189 Randall Hledik        59 M  17/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 23       26:50   50:46   51:37  8:19 
  190 Diana Nicholas        50 F   3/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 11       26:16   50:53   51:41  8:19 
  191 Randy Miles           42 M   9/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 2        25:55   50:55   51:43  8:20 
  192 Mike Duncan           52 M  10/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 1        26:17   51:16   51:46  8:20 
  193 Tim Godsil            61 M   4/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 10       27:13   50:51   51:50  8:21 
  194 Wayne Card            49 M  17/38   M4549  Corvallis     OR 1        26:44   51:04   51:51  8:21 
  195 Jurgen Ruckaberle     44 M  10/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1        26:59   51:11   51:59  8:22 
  196 Arneyo Perez          40 M  11/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 2                        52:00  8:23 
  197 Claire Malmstrom      29 F   9/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        27:00   50:43   52:01  8:23 
  198 Kaitlan McGuinness    24 F   7/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 1        26:20   51:14   52:02  8:23 
  199 Brian Winkle          42 M  12/35   M4044  Springfield   OR 1        27:39   51:02   52:03  8:23 
  200 Jason Haddy           33 M  24/47   M3034  Junction City OR 1        27:06   51:13   52:05  8:23 
  201 Josh Sprague          22 M  16/30   M2024  Bend          OR 1        25:55   51:44   52:14  8:25 
  202 Hobie Blackhorn       30 M  25/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 3        26:21   51:05   52:14  8:25 
  203 Mimchelle Philley     37 F   4/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 3        27:02   51:54   52:14  8:25 
  204 Jim Lanzarotta        48 M  18/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 1        25:33   51:38   52:15  8:25 
  205 Kristi Skoog          48 F   4/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 3        27:29   51:16   52:15  8:25 
  206 Bill Critchlow        47 M  19/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 1        28:08   51:27   52:19  8:26 
  207 Sarah Buchholz        18 F   6/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 1        25:50   51:27   52:20  8:26 
  208 Fred Schlueter        55 M  18/47   M5559  Sun Valley    NV 12       27:03   51:46   52:25  8:27 
  209 Keale Aipia           14 M   2/10   M1114  Springfield   OR 2        26:22   51:37   52:29  8:27 
  210 Rachael Thomas        34 F  10/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2        27:00   51:40   52:32  8:28 
  211 Adria Rollman         28 F  10/54   F2529  Wasilla       AK 1                51:22   52:34  8:28 
  212 Walter Benz           27 M  20/43   M2529  Portland      OR 1        28:17           52:37  8:28 
  213 Perry Ulmer           49 M  20/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 12       28:24   51:17   52:39  8:29 
  214 Mona Hassan           26 F  11/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 2        26:11   52:32   52:43  8:29 
  215 Kevin Mullerleile     34 M  26/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 3        29:56           52:47  8:30 
  216 Arnie Goodman         63 M   5/27   M6064  Wilshire Lane OR 10       26:04   52:40   52:51  8:31 
  217 Trent Donelson        32 M  27/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        27:04   51:25   52:53  8:31 
  218 Kristi Parks          45 F   5/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 2        27:00   52:03   52:55  8:31 
  219 Kirsten Henry Lea     40 F   5/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 13       28:12   51:46   52:58  8:32 
  220 Iain Johnson          54 M  11/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 18       27:17   52:06   53:00  8:32 
  221 Julia Martin          43 F   6/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 2        27:02   52:22   53:00  8:32 
  222 Becky Bowers          40 F   7/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 2        27:34   52:10   53:02  8:33 
  223 John Postletanlit     65 M   1/6    M6569  Eugene        OR 20       28:05   52:06   53:02  8:33 
  224 Jessica Ruthardt      34 F  11/55   F3034  Bend          OR 1        26:31   52:39   53:02  8:33 
  225 Kelly Darden          38 M  21/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 12       27:56   52:43   53:09  8:34 
  226 Ashton Johnson        12 M   3/10   M1114  Eugene        OR 1        26:40   52:33   53:10  8:34 
  227 Erik Halme            31 M  28/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        28:52   51:44   53:10  8:34 
  228 Dennis Whittington    58 M  19/47   M5559  Creswell      OR 2        27:21   52:23   53:10  8:34 
  229 Graysen Hansen        13 M   4/10   M1114  Eugene        OR 1        28:47   52:21   53:13  8:34 
  230 Megan Sharp           26 F  12/54   F2529  Coos Bay      OR 2        28:10           53:16  8:35 
  231 Stacy Vynne           30 F  12/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 3        29:17   51:30   53:21  8:36 
  232 Robert Johnson        61 M   6/27   M6064  Lancaster     CA 1                52:25   53:23  8:36 
  233 Kari McIrvin          34 F  13/55   F3034  Halsey        OR 1        27:11   52:55   53:41  8:39 
  234 Brooks Tull           55 M  20/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 20       28:01   52:30   53:41  8:39 
  235 Jim Babson            55 M  21/47   M5559  Lowell        OR 1        27:54   52:45   53:43  8:39 
  236 Rich Gilbert          48 M  21/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 2                52:53   53:46  8:40 
  237 Kayla Olson           17 F   7/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 3        26:11   53:15   53:51  8:40 
  238 Ed Thompson           59 M  22/47   M5559  Dexter        OR 15       28:27   52:24   53:51  8:40 
  239 Daniel Johnson        31 M  29/47   M3034  Redmond       OR 2        28:12   52:25   53:52  8:41 
  240 Kari Bullard          19 F   8/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 2        27:43   52:58   53:54  8:41 
  241 Amy Weisman           31 F  14/55   F3034  Springfield   OR 1        28:19   53:04   53:57  8:41 
  242 Stuart Hyatt          54 M  12/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 2        27:04   53:05   53:57  8:41 
  243 Scott Kolpak          35 M  22/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 2        28:28   52:34   53:58  8:41 
  244 Steve Sutton          30 M  30/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        28:32   53:49   54:00  8:42 
  245 Erik Gribskov         19 M  18/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 1        28:40   52:26   54:01  8:42 
  246 Steve Hardy           57 M  23/47   M5559  Springfield   OR 2        29:31   52:03   54:02  8:42 
  247 Amanda Reed           34 F  15/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2                53:33   54:06  8:43 
  248 Jennie Henchion       35 F   5/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 2                52:49   54:12  8:44 
  249 Jenna Garmon          37 F   6/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 3        28:10   53:50   54:17  8:45 
  250 Natalie Harms         41 F   8/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 10       26:52   53:22   54:17  8:45 
  251 Neal Forrester        57 M  24/47   M5559  Springfield   OR 10       28:14   53:15   54:18  8:45 
  252 Adam Stephen          22 M  17/30   M2024  Walterville   OR 1        25:49   53:26   54:18  8:45 
  253 Scott Christensen     55 M  25/47   M5559  Stillwater    MN 1        28:52   52:58   54:19  8:45 
  254 Renee Flynn           46 F   6/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 2        28:03   53:32   54:19  8:45 
  255 Brian Jones           55 M  26/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 17       26:56   54:10   54:19  8:45 
  256 Robert Jones          66 M   2/6    M6569  Eugene        OR 20       28:23   53:45   54:22  8:45 
  257 Shawn Sheldon         44 M  13/35   M4044  Creswell      OR 3        28:29   52:58   54:23  8:45 
  258 Bryan Iseli           25 M  21/43   M2529  Portland      OR 1                53:32   54:25  8:46 
  259 Lynette Iseli         24 F   8/29   F2024  Corvallis     OR 1        28:21   53:44   54:25  8:46 
  260 Emily Pfeifer         32 F  16/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        27:52   53:08   54:28  8:46 
  261 George Murphy         20 M  18/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 10       26:50   53:38   54:31  8:47 
  262 Greg Lyons            31 M  31/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 2        28:19   53:43   54:35  8:48 
  263 Katie Swank           32 F  17/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        28:10   54:10   54:37  8:48 
  264 Christy Rabinovitch   30 F  18/55   F3034  Davis         CA 1        28:16   53:48   54:47  8:49 
  265 Josh Bradley          34 M  32/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        27:19   53:39   54:49  8:50 
  266 Madeline Deless       14 F   1/8    F1114  Springfield   OR 1        26:51   54:23   54:53  8:50 
  267 Mary Ann Petersen     44 F   9/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 3        28:36   54:30   54:55  8:51 
  268 Doug Gallagher        37 M  23/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        27:27   53:57   54:56  8:51 
  269 Vic Hansen            59 M  27/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 20       29:05   53:27   54:57  8:51 
  270 Kevin Kauffman        24 M  19/30   M2024  Halsey        OR 1                54:06   54:58  8:51 
  271 Kele Gershom          58 M  28/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 1        28:24   53:53   55:00  8:52 
  272 Charlene Chamberlain  48 F   7/28   F4549  Elmira        OR 1        29:17   54:06   55:05  8:52 
  273 Jonathan Wickizer     45 M  22/38   M4549  Portland      OR 1        27:45   53:42   55:07  8:53 
  274 David Rawlings        43 M  14/35   M4044  Wilsonville   OR 1        30:01   53:42   55:13  8:54 
  275 Corey Anderson        39 M  24/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        27:26   54:57   55:15  8:54 
  276 Christopher Brown     62 M   7/27   M6064                   3                54:26   55:19  8:55 
  277 Mathew Sand           42 M  15/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 3        28:50   54:20   55:19  8:55 
  278 Quincy Gill           44 M  16/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 3        26:07   55:00   55:21  8:55 
  279 Ian Ludvickson        27 M  22/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 2        30:14   52:57   55:21  8:55 
  280 Dave McGory           59 M  29/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 12               54:24   55:23  8:55 
  281 Chris Rock            61 M   8/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 15       28:41   53:54   55:23  8:55 
  282 Clairl Osland         22 F   9/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 1        28:56   54:22   55:28  8:56 
  283 Carl Osland           63 M   9/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 33       28:55   54:22   55:28  8:56 
  284 Daniel Currier        35 M  25/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 3        28:22   54:28   55:28  8:56 
  285 Scott Smith           50 M  13/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 10       29:27   54:16   55:31  8:56 
  286 Matt Vancurler        39 M  26/39   M3539  Junction City OR 1                55:08   55:31  8:57 
  287 Gregg Hale            51 M  14/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 12       28:28   54:55   55:32  8:57 
  288 Christopher Molly     47 M  23/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 1        27:00   54:38   55:38  8:58 
  289 John Edwards          47 M  24/38   M4549  Junction City OR 1        28:51   54:40   55:39  8:58 
  290 Sheila Rose Norris    41 F  10/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 2        28:42   54:24   55:39  8:58 
  291 Michelle O'Leary      24 F  10/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 2        28:21   54:54   55:43  8:58 
  292 Jason Brady           30 M  33/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        28:52   54:31   55:48  8:59 
  293 Alexander Muvua       21 M  20/30   M2024  Springfield   OR 1        27:54   55:41   55:50  9:00 
  294 Matt Evans            18 M  19/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 1        26:51   55:34   55:52  9:00 
  295 Linda Zang            51 F   4/27   F5054  Coburg        OR 20       28:31           55:52  9:00 
  296 Kristin Spears        44 M  17/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 2        27:57   55:44   56:02  9:01 
  297 Cynthia Vogeli        39 F   7/35   F3539  Springfield   OR 2        26:51   55:53   56:06  9:02 
  298 Lorin Fegles          39 M  27/39   M3539  Lowell        OR 3        29:06   54:09   56:07  9:02 
  299 Caroline Malaby       11 F   2/8    F1114  Springfield   OR 1        27:24   56:09   56:21  9:05 
  300 Phil Vaughn           63 M  10/27   M6064  Springfield   OK 18       29:29   55:56   56:22  9:05 
  301 Liz Tholen               F                 Placerville   CA 2        29:39   55:19   56:25  9:05 
  302 Scott Cross           56 M  30/47   M5559  Salem         OR 12       29:51   55:26   56:31  9:06 
  303 Nicole White          25 F  13/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 3        30:01   54:39   56:32  9:06 
  304 Bobby Shipley         32 M  34/47   M3034  Junction City OR 2        28:28   55:52   56:32  9:06 
  305 Corrinne Kaleese      26 F  14/54   F2529  Drain         OR 1        28:30   55:57   56:32  9:06 
  306 Jessica Phelps        25 F  15/54   F2529  Springfield   OR 2        30:42   54:34   56:33  9:06 
  307 Pat Lynch             45 M  25/38   M4549  Veneta        OR 12       28:54   54:52   56:33  9:07 
  308 Jennifer Herman       35 F   8/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 2                56:04   56:37  9:07 
  309 Susan Staffel         60 F   1/5    F6064  Springfield   OR 1        28:11   56:13   56:40  9:08 
  310 Emily Cox             27 F  16/54   F2529  Portland      OR 3        29:03   55:34   56:42  9:08 
  311 Mike Lynch            62 M  11/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 20       30:25   55:10   56:43  9:08 
  312 Greg Finch            52 M  15/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 20       28:07   55:34   56:43  9:08 
  313 Stuntman Slater       31 M  35/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 2        29:34   54:41   56:44  9:08 
  314 John Hartman          61 M  12/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 2        28:31   56:23   56:44  9:08 
  315 Emma Lang             16 F   9/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 2        30:04   55:38   56:47  9:09 
  316 Wendy Hunter          42 F  11/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 10       30:18   55:38   56:47  9:09 
  317 Jacob Stevens         20 M  21/30   M2024  Corvallis     OR 3        30:57   55:39   56:48  9:09 
  318 Megan Janssen-O'conn  25 F  17/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        29:32   55:48   56:51  9:09 
  319 Daniel Rosenberg      19 M  20/21   M1519  Eugene        OR 2        29:00   56:03   56:54  9:10 
  320 Howard Widoff         59 M  31/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 3        29:31   55:56   56:55  9:10 
  321 Tim Werder            53 M  16/25   M5054  Junction City OR 3        27:30   55:46   56:58  9:10 
  322 Ryan Hintz            36 M  28/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 2        28:47   56:02   56:58  9:11 
  323 Alex Vrtiska          28 M  23/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1        28:59   56:20   57:00  9:11 
  324 Ted Cooper            43 M  18/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1        29:33   55:28   57:01  9:11 
  325 Evan Hough            23 M  22/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 3        29:28   55:41   57:03  9:11 
  326 Jack Olson            67 M   3/6    M6569  Fallcreek     OR 20       28:05   56:39   57:05  9:12 
  327 Marty Tholen             M                 Placerville   CA 2        29:24   55:53   57:05  9:12 
  328 Erin Strickland       27 F  18/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        29:03   55:53   57:05  9:12 
  329 Katherine Parker      21 F  11/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 1                55:55   57:07  9:12 
  330 Kirsten Carmichael    26 F  19/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        29:33   55:59   57:10  9:12 
  331 Brandon Baker         28 M  24/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1                55:36   57:15  9:13 
  332 Jordan Pelphrey       28 M  25/43   M2529  Creswell      OR 2        28:28   56:36   57:17  9:14 
  333 Rachel Devries        35 F   9/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        30:05   55:39   57:18  9:14 
  334 Carrie Copeland       37 F  10/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        30:04   55:40   57:18  9:14 
  335 Chuck Orton           56 M  32/47   M5559  Springfield   OR 3        28:12   57:06   57:22  9:14 
  336 Scott Koozer          28 M  26/43   M2529  Springfield   OR 1        29:19   56:25   57:23  9:14 
  337 Raquel Perez          33 F  19/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2        28:53   56:11   57:24  9:15 
  338 Carol-Ann Nelson      28 F  20/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        31:06   55:34   57:28  9:15 
  339 Geraldri Ridge        45 M  26/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 2        28:41   56:12   57:34  9:16 
  340 Shellia Norton        32 F  20/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 3        30:00   56:47   57:35  9:16 
  341 Chris Hoge            35 M  29/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        32:50   55:43   57:39  9:17 
  342 Elaine Ambers         42 F  12/38   F4044  Springfield   OR 3        28:21   56:59   57:39  9:17 
  343 Lauren Haugen         11 F   3/8    F1114  Eugene        OR 1        30:52   56:00   57:41  9:17 
  344 Jim Haugen            38 M  30/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        30:52   56:00   57:41  9:17 
  345 Michael Nease         60 M  13/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 2                55:58   57:45  9:18 
  346 Patti Brown           56 F   1/16   F5559  Springfield   OR 1        30:45   56:45   57:47  9:18 
  347 Kelly Petewon         51 M  17/25   M5054  Springfield   OR 10       28:04   57:16   57:47  9:18 
  348 Jordan Gorman         13 M   5/10   M1114  Springfield   OR 2        31:38   56:33   57:49  9:19 
  349 Timothy Black         44 M  19/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1        30:46   55:15   58:00  9:21 
  350 Charlie Kimball       44 M  20/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1        30:32   56:36   58:03  9:21 
  351 Chris Helm            64 F   2/5    F6064  Eugene        OR 20       29:04   57:01   58:04  9:21 
  352 Pamela Andresen       51 F   5/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 1        29:19   57:32   58:09  9:22 
  353 John Livingston       76 M   1/2    M7579  Eugene        OR 1        30:51   56:53   58:12  9:22 
  354 Matt Siel             29 M  27/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 2                56:50   58:12  9:22 
  355 Paul Bowers           44 M  21/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 2        30:14   56:55   58:14  9:23 
  356 Maike Jackson         27 M  28/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 3        29:58   56:22   58:14  9:23 
  357 Sachiko Itoh          40 F  13/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1        31:34   56:56   58:15  9:23 
  358 Kay Whitney           51 F   6/27   F5054  Springfield   OR 2        30:18   57:29   58:16  9:23 
  359 Nickolas Kupper       25 M  29/43   M2529  Salem         OR 3        28:44   56:57   58:16  9:23 
  360 Yrlyn Thompson        38 F  11/35   F3539  Cottage Grove OR 1        30:28   56:58   58:19  9:24 
  361 Rich McGill           31 M  36/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 10       29:48   57:00   58:22  9:24 
  362 Peter Domagala        56 M  33/47   M5559  Albany        OR 2        31:44   56:04   58:23  9:24 
  363 Steve Mims            39 M  31/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        30:06   57:51   58:27  9:25 
  364 Dawnetta Rios         35 F  12/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 2        30:08   57:35   58:29  9:25 
  365 Kristie Hammitt       46 F   8/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 3        30:55   57:36   58:31  9:26 
  366 Amy Tiger             47 F   9/28   F4549  Medford       OR 3        31:19   57:03   58:35  9:26 
  367 Darlene Richardson    53 F   7/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 1                57:10   58:36  9:26 
  368 Sarah Grall           46 F  10/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 20       29:09   58:08   58:40  9:27 
  369 Jenna Gribbin         24 F  12/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 2        30:45   57:19   58:41  9:27 
  370 Molly Trudeau         54 F   8/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 1        30:36   57:19   58:47  9:28 
  371 Darin Hlavinka        44 M  22/35   M4044  Boise         ID 1        33:17   57:28   58:49  9:28 
  372 Tammy Cook            45 F  11/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 3        31:21   57:28   58:53  9:29 
  373 Melissa Roeder-Pollar 34 F  21/55   F3034  Springfield   OR 2        30:41   57:28   58:57  9:30 
  374 Kirk Pfrangle         61 M  14/27   M6064  Alpharetta    GA 1                57:47   58:58  9:30 
  375 Laurie Moses          57 F   2/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 1        31:09   57:13   58:59  9:30 
  376 Derek McCurdy         38 M  32/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        31:58   57:39   59:00  9:30 
  377 Cindy Youngman        57 F   3/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 11       31:00   57:34   59:01  9:30 
  378 John Kammerzelt       20 M  23/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 1        32:21   56:55   59:05  9:31 
  379 Danuta Greblowska     28 F  21/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        30:45   57:58   59:06  9:31 
  380 Melanie Kinner        22 F  13/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 2        30:39   58:15   59:07  9:31 
  381 Jake Mattfield        21 M  24/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 1        30:28   58:44   59:11  9:32 
  382 Hallie Gleason        27 F  22/54   F2529  Portland      OR 1        32:36   56:55   59:13  9:32 
  383 Lainy Davis           49 F  12/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 10       32:33   57:49   59:14  9:32 
  384 Sheri Simmons         53 F   9/27   F5054  Moab          UT 1        31:23   57:46   59:28  9:35 
  385 Kate Dambrosio        26 F  23/54   F2529  Portland      OR 1        31:46   58:05   59:29  9:35 
  386 Rich Hazel            56 M  34/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 18       30:17   58:29   59:30  9:35 
  387 Kimberly Harrison     46 F  13/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 2        31:13   58:15   59:37  9:36 
  388 Charles Martinez      41 M  23/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 10       31:21   58:39   59:37  9:36 
  389 Clark McAllister      40 M  24/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1        30:56   57:30   59:41  9:37 
  390 Thomas Jarosz         49 M  27/38   M4549  Norcross      GA 1        33:15   57:57   59:47  9:38 
  391 Paul Schiedler        27 M  30/43   M2529  Springfield   OR 1        30:16   58:27   59:48  9:38 
  392 Phil Mansfield        43 M  25/35   M4044  Creswell      OR 1        31:09   58:12   59:49  9:38 
  393 David MacKenzie       48 M  28/38   M4549  Corvallis     OR 1        30:28   58:23   59:50  9:38 
  394 Drew Schmechel        51 M  18/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 3        31:07   58:28   59:52  9:39 
  395 Rick Kernan           51 M  19/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 1        30:04   59:38   59:56  9:39 
  396 Angie Schoppe         28 F  24/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1                58:14   59:59  9:40 
  397 Scott Brown           22 M  25/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 2        31:10   58:10 1:00:03  9:40 
  398 Ellyn Scott           50 F  10/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 1        32:13   58:28 1:00:14  9:42 
  399 Jennifer Francois     41 F  14/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1        30:54   59:03 1:00:15  9:42 
  400 Aaron Schnabel        26 M  31/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 2                59:11 1:00:16  9:42 
  401 Nadine Johnson        53 F  11/27   F5054  Lancaster     CA 1        30:16   59:22 1:00:19  9:43 
  402 Tyler Hinton          25 M  32/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1        32:54   57:59 1:00:20  9:43 
  403 Carson West           08 M   2/6    M0110  Eugene        OR 1        29:24   58:52 1:00:21  9:43 
  404 Gary Harris           59 M  35/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 27       30:20   59:17 1:00:26  9:44 
  405 Karla Torres          39 F  13/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        31:57   58:24 1:00:29  9:44 
  406 Jenny Shin            32 F  22/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        31:28   59:21 1:00:30  9:45 
  407 Jesse Applegate       35 M  33/39   M3539  Springfield   OR 1        32:42   58:59 1:00:30  9:45 
  408 Laura Hale            32 F  23/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        31:06   58:36 1:00:30  9:45 
  409 James Mehrwein        63 M  15/27   M6064  Springfield   OR 3        30:28   59:21 1:00:33  9:45 
  410 Amber Schaufler       24 F  14/29   F2024  Springfield   OR 1        31:24   59:29 1:00:36  9:46 
  411 Kathy Westervelt      45 F  14/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 3        32:03   58:50 1:00:37  9:46 
  412 Bert Engelmann        13 M   6/10   M1114  Eugene        OR 1        29:26 1:00:03 1:00:39  9:46 
  413 Dan Huston            24 M  26/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 3        31:40   58:23 1:00:40  9:46 
  414 Keenan Yanit          25 F  25/54   F2529  Portland      OR 2        31:40 1:00:00 1:00:41  9:46 
  415 Chelsea Hinman        25 F  26/54   F2529  Portland      OR 3                59:59 1:00:41  9:46 
  416 Debbie McFadden       51 F  12/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 1        33:00   58:38 1:00:48  9:47 
  417 Mike Spinelli         45 M  29/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 1        31:28   59:13 1:00:49  9:48 
  418 Lisa Kovacevic        32 F  24/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        31:49   58:51 1:00:49  9:48 
  419 Sarah Kleeb           27 F  27/54   F2529  Laguna Beach  CA 1        30:30 1:00:07 1:00:51  9:48 
  420 Justin Bendele        31 M  37/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        31:18         1:00:58  9:49 
  421 Brian Puett           44 M  26/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 10       29:31   59:27 1:00:59  9:49 
  422 Richard Quigley          M                 Eugene        OR 10       31:48   59:52 1:01:00  9:49 
  423 Otto Finnell          60 M  16/27   M6064  Beavercreek   OR 2        32:05   59:15 1:01:03  9:50 
  424 Julia Carver          56 F   4/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 3        35:45   59:26 1:01:04  9:50 
  425 Joe Hindman           63 M  17/27   M6064  Roseburg      OR 2        32:45   59:26 1:01:04  9:50 
  426 David Wilkins         66 M   4/6    M6569  Eugene        OR 18       31:43 1:00:01 1:01:07  9:51 
  427 Peter Ruffier         56 M  36/47   M5559  Hillsboro     OR 2        32:02   59:37 1:01:16  9:52 
  428 Aaron Gray            28 M  33/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1        27:48 1:00:48 1:01:16  9:52 
  429 Chandra Legue         32 F  25/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        33:02   59:06 1:01:18  9:52 
  430 Heidi Fikstad         29 F  28/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        32:38   59:42 1:01:19  9:52 
  431 Rob Selven            50 M  20/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 20       32:32 1:00:01 1:01:24  9:53 
  432 Jeff Paschall         37 M  34/39   M3539  Springfield   OR 1        30:11 1:00:59 1:01:25  9:53 
  433 Lisa Strycker         52 F  13/27   F5054  Creswell      OR 10       32:11   59:12 1:01:28  9:54 
  434 Raegan Mann           35 F  14/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        31:28 1:00:00 1:01:28  9:54 
  435 Zoe Roman             23 F  15/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 2        34:19 1:00:00 1:01:38  9:56 
  436 Lindsay McFadden      25 F  29/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 2        31:48 1:00:15 1:01:39  9:56 
  437 Robyn Steuber         18 F  10/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 2        33:20   59:28 1:01:41  9:56 
  438 Don Colgan            58 M  37/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 10             1:00:04 1:01:42  9:56 
  439 Lorena Pearson        34 F  26/55   F3034  Creswell      OR 1        31:06 1:00:06 1:01:44  9:56 
  440 Elizabeth Vedder      25 F  30/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        30:35 1:01:30 1:01:46  9:57 
  441 Donnie Graves         59 M  38/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 1        31:57 1:00:09 1:01:46  9:57 
  442 Ryan Cass             31 M  38/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 3        32:52   59:11 1:01:48  9:57 
  443 Nicholas Higgins      26 M  34/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 2        30:15 1:00:20 1:01:49  9:57 
  444 Edward Thompson       48 M  30/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 1        31:51   59:58 1:01:50  9:57 
  445 Linsey Wages          21 F  16/29   F2024  Springfield   OR 3        32:47 1:00:16 1:01:51  9:58 
  446 Scott Rosenberg       48 M  31/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 2        34:18   59:46 1:01:54  9:58 
  447 Aleah Jaeger          19 F  11/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 2        31:38 1:01:15 1:01:58  9:59 
  448 Jackie James          43 F  15/38   F4044  Springfield   OR 1        31:59 1:00:14 1:01:59  9:59 
  449 Julie Sedgwick        41 F  16/38   F4044  Olympia       WA 1        31:59 1:00:14 1:02:00  9:59 
  450 Heather Shrader       33 F  27/55   F3034  Vandenberg A  CA 2        32:24 1:00:08 1:02:00  9:59 
  451 Scott Smith           46 M  32/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 2        31:33 1:01:00 1:02:02  9:59 
  452 Charlotte Winter      50 F  14/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 2        32:18 1:00:08 1:02:04 10:00 
  453 Derek Perry           38 M  35/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 2              1:00:38 1:02:05 10:00 
  454 Beth Schenderlein     48 F  15/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 3        31:03 1:01:02 1:02:06 10:00 
  455 James Gardner         27 M  35/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 2        32:34 1:00:39 1:02:06 10:00 
  456 Jennie Gardner        26 F  31/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        32:34 1:00:38 1:02:06 10:00 
  457 Sophie Larson         21 F  17/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 1        31:12 1:01:49 1:02:08 10:00 
  458 Joel Unger            23 M  27/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 1        32:49   59:21 1:02:08 10:00 
  459 Sarah Nelson          25 F  32/54   F2529  Athens        OH 1        33:55   59:37 1:02:10 10:01 
  460 Kathryn Hledik        58 F   5/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 19       32:24 1:00:46 1:02:10 10:01 
  461 Dawn Lincoln          50 F  15/27   F5054  Sweet Home    OR 1        31:58 1:01:14 1:02:11 10:01 
  462 Kim Larson            55 M  39/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 20       31:11 1:01:53 1:02:12 10:01 
  463 Alicia Cook           24 F  18/29   F2024  Noti          OR 1        32:30 1:00:32 1:02:13 10:01 
  464 Kristin Swenson       26 F  33/54   F2529  Pleasant Hill OR 2        32:00 1:00:48 1:02:17 10:02 
  465 Jennie Herbert        33 F  28/55   F3034  Veneta        OR 1        32:31 1:00:37 1:02:18 10:02 
  466 Kara Holmes           36 F  15/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 10       32:59 1:01:06 1:02:21 10:02 
  467 Ken Boettcher         58 M  40/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 20       32:59 1:01:06 1:02:21 10:02 
  468 Alisa Pegis           44 F  17/38   F4044  Tualatin      OR 1        34:34 1:00:05 1:02:21 10:03 
  469 Annie Mason           26 F  34/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        33:37 1:00:21 1:02:23 10:03 
  470 Barbara Iseli         58 F   6/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 1              1:01:46 1:02:23 10:03 
  471 Brent Tocher          35 M  36/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 1        32:14 1:00:47 1:02:29 10:04 
  472 Crystal Hall          34 F  29/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2        33:16 1:01:27 1:02:48 10:07 
  473 Stephen Schor         53 M  21/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 12       34:49   59:37 1:02:52 10:08 
  474 Niles Stuart-Pope     24 F  19/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 2        32:57 1:01:06 1:02:58 10:08 
  475 Emily Martinez        16 F  12/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 1        33:53 1:00:21 1:02:59 10:09 
  476 Amo Nasedkin          38 F  16/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        32:37 1:02:23 1:03:01 10:09 
  477 Dicky Dildotron       23 M  28/30   M2024  Phoenix       AZ 3        33:52 1:00:43 1:03:02 10:09 
  478 Melissa Gambino       22 F  20/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 1        32:47 1:01:49 1:03:07 10:10 
  479 Joe Mc Keever         64 M  18/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 23       32:38 1:01:35 1:03:16 10:11 
  480 Shari Davis           48 F  16/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 10       33:30 1:01:30 1:03:19 10:12 
  481 Brad Livingston       32 M  39/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        31:45 1:01:51 1:03:20 10:12 
  482 Eric Anderson         33 M  40/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        32:56 1:01:13 1:03:24 10:13 
  483 Stephanie Miller      42 F  18/38   F4044  Creswell      OR 3        32:41 1:01:04 1:03:26 10:13 
  484 Casey Jones           12 M   7/10   M1114  Springfield   OR 1        32:04 1:03:04 1:03:31 10:14 
  485 Jennifer Bullock      38 F  17/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        29:36         1:03:35 10:14 
  486 Andrea Bullock-Braung 31 F  30/55   F3034  Veneta        OR 3        29:37         1:03:35 10:14 
  487 Erika Mittge          32 F  31/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        33:12 1:01:39 1:03:37 10:15 
  488 Nicole Mende          39 F  18/35   F3539  Springfield   OR 1        31:16 1:03:15 1:03:40 10:15 
  489 Felicia Kirsch        29 F  35/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        32:14 1:02:32 1:03:46 10:16 
  490 Manuel Balesteri      61 M  19/27   M6064  Springfield   OR 2        34:24 1:02:09 1:03:52 10:17 
  491 Sheridan Nyden        50 F  16/27   F5054  Cheshire      OR 1        33:03 1:02:36 1:03:52 10:17 
  492 Marejka Shaevitz      34 F  32/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        33:58 1:01:18 1:03:53 10:17 
  493 Teresa Snyder         46 F  17/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 2        34:43 1:00:52 1:03:56 10:18 
  494 Abby Gershenzon       53 F  17/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 2        33:37         1:03:58 10:18 
  495 Stephany Johnson      29 F  36/54   F2529  Springfield   OR 2        32:14 1:02:07 1:04:03 10:19 
  496 Kim Hedeen            52 F  18/27   F5054  Gresham       OR 2        34:17 1:01:56 1:04:10 10:20 
  497 Carrie Marthaller     33 F  33/55   F3034  Tigard        OR 1        32:58 1:01:55 1:04:18 10:21 
  498 Nathalie Marx         11 F   4/8    F1114  Eugene        OR 3        34:09 1:01:51 1:04:26 10:23 
  499 Carissa Russell       30 F  34/55   F3034  Findlay       OH 2        33:50 1:02:20 1:04:28 10:23 
  500 Anna Houpt            55 F   7/16   F5559  Creswell      OR 1        34:15 1:02:13 1:04:30 10:23 
  501 Jani Hicks            52 F  19/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 3        34:54 1:02:35 1:04:31 10:23 
  502 Rick Merritt          53 M  22/25   M5054  San Jose      CA 1        34:02 1:02:03 1:04:32 10:24 
  503 Josh Mize             33 M  41/47   M3034  Springfield   OR 3        32:33 1:03:54 1:04:32 10:24 
  504 Crystal Enos          20 F  21/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 2        33:59 1:02:35 1:04:35 10:24 
  505 Lisa Bellinger        41 F  19/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 2              1:02:43 1:04:39 10:25 
  506 Patti Wolfe           41 F  20/38   F4044  Brownsville   OR 2        33:19 1:02:47 1:04:41 10:25 
  507 Derek Johnson         31 M  42/47   M3034  Springfield   OR 1        32:56 1:02:51 1:04:45 10:26 
  508 Hillary Moran         32 F  35/55   F3034  Springfield   OR 2        32:08 1:04:32 1:05:02 10:28 
  509 Anta Miles            47 F  18/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 12       33:57 1:03:20 1:05:05 10:29 
  510 Ivan Polk             44 M  27/35   M4044  Springfield   OR 2        35:09 1:02:44 1:05:10 10:30 
  511 Renee Benson          34 F  36/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 10       33:37 1:04:11 1:05:12 10:30 
  512 Dave Soper            67 M   5/6    M6569  Eugene        OR 10       34:55 1:02:53 1:05:15 10:30 
  513 Renea Buchholz        45 F  19/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 1        33:33 1:04:23 1:05:16 10:31 
  514 Ana Flores            26 F  37/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 2        35:44 1:02:50 1:05:17 10:31 
  515 Benjamin Else         28 M  36/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 2        36:19 1:02:29 1:05:17 10:31 
  516 Mike Boeshans         47 M  33/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 2        36:05 1:04:30 1:05:18 10:31 
  517 Ken Hughes            48 M  34/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 3        34:15 1:03:17 1:05:21 10:31 
  518 Stephen Vorhes        57 M  41/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 15       33:30 1:03:20 1:05:21 10:31 
  519 Karyn Harden          45 F  20/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 2        33:41 1:03:40 1:05:23 10:32 
  520 Dan Best              59 M  42/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 32       33:44 1:04:04 1:05:26 10:32 
  521 Melisa Lindsay        36 F  19/35   F3539  Portland      OR 2        35:41 1:03:33 1:05:28 10:33 
  522 Carrielynn Perry      38 F  20/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 2        33:28 1:04:02 1:05:28 10:33 
  523 Cody Neilson          28 F  38/54   F2529  Creswell      OR 1        32:41 1:04:31 1:05:30 10:33 
  524 Lynne Staples         41 F  21/38   F4044  Fayetteville  GA 3        33:45 1:02:59 1:05:35 10:34 
  525 Todd Seydel           44 M  28/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 3        35:59 1:02:44 1:05:36 10:34 
  526 Wanly Seydel          38 F  21/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 2        35:57 1:02:45 1:05:38 10:34 
  527 Jamie Haddy           33 F  37/55   F3034  Junction City OR 1              1:03:44 1:05:40 10:34 
  528 Arthur Stubblefield   19 M  21/21   M1519  Springfield   OR 2        34:07 1:04:21 1:05:40 10:34 
  529 Susan Bowles          56 F   8/16   F5559  Greenwood Vil CO 15       34:17 1:03:39 1:05:40 10:35 
  530 Kim Strohman          27 F  39/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        34:59 1:04:37 1:05:46 10:36 
  531 Clarence Townsend     55 M  43/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 2        33:46 1:03:52 1:05:54 10:37 
  532 Chris Hicks           26 M  37/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 2        35:48 1:03:53 1:05:54 10:37 
  533 Sarah Mills           32 F  38/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        34:02 1:03:56 1:05:57 10:37 
  534 Tess Snook            28 F  40/54   F2529  Creswell      OR 1        33:25 1:04:29 1:05:58 10:37 
  535 Tami Neuharth         31 F  39/55   F3034  Springfield   OR 1        33:52 1:04:21 1:06:03 10:38 
  536 Katja Heide           58 F   9/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 1              1:03:39 1:06:06 10:39 
  537 Mike Note             39 M  37/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 3        35:27 1:03:26 1:06:08 10:39 
  538 Marjean Yates         54 F  20/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 25                     1:06:10 10:39 
  539 Kelly Gorman          21 F  22/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 1        35:02 1:04:20 1:06:16 10:40 
  540 David Davis           23 M  29/30   M2024  Eugene        OR 1        28:23 1:04:15 1:06:16 10:40 
  541 I'Kaika Aipia         10 M   3/6    M0110  Springfield   OR 1        34:33 1:04:44 1:06:20 10:41 
  542 Daniel Ambrose        54 M  23/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 2        35:18 1:04:20 1:06:22 10:41 
  543 David Amundson        55 M  44/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 2        35:18 1:04:24 1:06:26 10:42 
  544 Laurie Miller         51 F  21/27   F5054  Keizer        OR 1        35:22 1:03:45 1:06:26 10:42 
  545 Kathy Jensen          40 F  22/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1        35:00 1:04:34 1:06:42 10:44 
  546 Lisa Endicott         39 F  22/35   F3539  Springfield   OR 2              1:05:49 1:06:42 10:45 
  547 Tony Brown            40 M  29/35   M4044  Pleasant Hill OR 3        34:22 1:04:24 1:06:45 10:45 
  548 Laura Rains           48 F  21/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 1        35:06 1:04:22 1:06:46 10:45 
  549 Whitney Hughes        20 F  23/29   F2024  Springfield   OR 2        34:16 1:04:51 1:06:55 10:47 
  550 Sarah Konold          21 F  24/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 2        32:54 1:05:01 1:07:13 10:49 
  551 Angela Gorman         46 F  22/28   F4549  Springfield   OR 30       33:58 1:06:13 1:07:29 10:52 
  552 Margaret Beals        52 F  22/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 1        34:29 1:05:24 1:07:32 10:53 
  553 Rob Bennett           32 M  43/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        34:42 1:07:22 1:07:33 10:53 
  554 Jenny Obermiller      31 F  40/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2        34:41 1:07:22 1:07:33 10:53 
  555 Sarah Peters          30 F  41/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        35:43 1:05:14 1:07:36 10:53 
  556 Jessica Best          32 F  42/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 3        36:38 1:05:15 1:07:38 10:54 
  557 Tessa Hart            30 F  43/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2        34:59 1:05:43 1:07:40 10:54 
  558 Jillian Ritchie       29 F  41/54   F2529  Portland      OR 2        35:08 1:04:35 1:07:40 10:54 
  559 Liam Monroe           09 M   4/6    M0110  Eugene        OR 3        35:23 1:06:38 1:07:46 10:55 
  560 Art Dietz             76 M   2/2    M7579  Eugene        OR 1        34:08 1:06:34 1:07:55 10:56 
  561 Steven Levy           43 M  30/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 1        36:57 1:05:30 1:07:56 10:56 
  562 Joana Jansen          42 F  23/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1        36:57 1:05:36 1:08:02 10:57 
  563 Cindy Reed            13 F   5/8    F1114  Klamath Falls OR 1        37:42 1:06:06 1:08:03 10:57 
  564 Chaim Hertz           40 M  31/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 3        33:32 1:07:21 1:08:03 10:58 
  565 Paula Filgate         19 F  13/14   F1519  Eugene        OR 1        34:51 1:05:39 1:08:24 11:01 
  566 Janet Hatten          52 F  23/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 3        36:32 1:06:49 1:08:24 11:01 
  567 Christina Heinrich    36 F  23/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        36:21 1:05:57 1:08:24 11:01 
  568 Garon Tornell         38 M  38/39   M3539  Springfield   OR 1        34:43 1:06:17 1:08:29 11:02 
  569 Hannah Stephen        18 F  14/14   F1519  Walterville   OR 1        33:07 1:07:37 1:08:32 11:02 
  570 Terrie Monroe         46 F  23/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 3        35:22 1:07:27 1:08:36 11:03 
  571 Larry Egan            64 M  20/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 10       34:55 1:07:06 1:08:36 11:03 
  572 Kirk Lange            12 M   8/10   M1114  Eugene        OR 1        30:59 1:08:17 1:08:37 11:03 
  573 Rita Perry            29 F  42/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 10       35:12 1:07:00 1:08:37 11:03 
  574 Mary Phoenix          43 F  24/38   F4044  Alvadore      OR 3        34:35 1:06:52 1:08:40 11:04 
  575 Gabe Nitkowski        09 M   5/6    M0110  Eugene        OR 1        35:54 1:06:32 1:08:45 11:04 
  576 Diane Edmison         41 F  25/38   F4044  Lowell        OR 1        35:37 1:06:42 1:08:55 11:06 
  577 Bill Whalen           45 M  35/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 2        36:02 1:07:37 1:09:10 11:08 
  578 Bill Solesbee         43 M  32/35   M4044  Creswell      OR 2        33:54 1:07:06 1:09:19 11:10 
  579 Eugene Kaudy          59 M  45/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 3        35:50 1:07:19 1:09:23 11:10 
  580 Meagan Shaw           27 F  43/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        35:43 1:07:25 1:09:26 11:11 
  581 Allen Crowley         26 M  38/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1        35:08 1:07:39 1:09:27 11:11 
  582 Jennifer Bills        40 F  26/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 3        35:54 1:08:40 1:09:31 11:12 
  583 Damien Sands          42 M  33/35   M4044  Brownsville   OR 1        34:50 1:06:59 1:09:33 11:12 
  584 Janice Ziegler        47 F  24/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 19       36:01 1:07:22 1:09:39 11:13 
  585 Jamie Kolend          32 F  44/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        37:35 1:07:02 1:09:46 11:14 
  586 Karen Gardner         39 F  24/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        36:17 1:07:21 1:09:48 11:14 
  587 Debra Nelson          54 F  24/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 3        35:37 1:07:52 1:09:50 11:15 
  588 Jeanne Lenhart        46 F  25/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 2        35:30 1:08:50 1:10:03 11:17 
  589 Amy Paschall          36 F  25/35   F3539  Springfield   OR 1        34:15 1:09:47 1:10:12 11:18 
  590 Kevin Gordon          38 M  39/39   M3539  Eugene        OR 10       36:59 1:06:44 1:10:16 11:19 
  591 Nowell King           58 F  10/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 3        32:17 1:08:08 1:10:36 11:22 
  592 Joyce Foster          72 F   1/1    F7074  Fall Creek    OR 15       37:16 1:09:03 1:10:41 11:23 
  593 James Chang           40 M  34/35   M4044  Eugene        OR 2        38:32 1:08:26 1:10:54 11:25 
  594 Kim Meadows           30 F  45/55   F3034  Springfield   OR 2              1:09:03 1:11:00 11:26 
  595 Megan Skidmore        31 F  46/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2        37:12 1:09:32 1:11:23 11:30 
  596 Ryan Collen           25 M  39/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 3        37:42 1:09:00 1:11:28 11:30 
  597 Leslie Martinez       40 F  27/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 2        35:43 1:10:30 1:11:28 11:31 
  598 Julie Ohara           42 F  28/38   F4044  Springfield   OR 1        38:07 1:09:01 1:11:29 11:31 
  599 Jurgen Ramil          63 M  21/27   M6064  Creswell      OR 2        39:15 1:10:02 1:11:29 11:31 
  600 Krista Dillon         31 F  47/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        37:40 1:09:26 1:11:31 11:31 
  601 Rachel Helms          35 F  26/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 2        38:09 1:08:54 1:11:34 11:31 
  602 Keiichiro Masuko      28 M  40/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1        37:12 1:10:15 1:11:47 11:34 
  603 Andy Isaacson         28 M  41/43   M2529  Eugene        OR 1        36:18 1:09:51 1:12:01 11:36 
  604 Connie Tapp           54 F  25/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 12       36:06         1:12:02 11:36 
  605 Joseph Miller         12 M   9/10   M1114  Creswell      OR 3        36:40 1:09:40 1:12:02 11:36 
  606 Victor Richenstein    56 M  46/47   M5559  Eugene        OR 2        37:50 1:09:36 1:12:04 11:36 
  607 Christopher Halladey  30 M  44/47   M3034  Fortuna       CA 1        42:36 1:09:39 1:12:07 11:37 
  608 Leah Leighter         22 F  25/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 1        37:43 1:09:45 1:12:14 11:38 
  609 Monica Cho            23 F  26/29   F2024  Aloha         OR 1        36:32 1:09:57 1:12:25 11:40 
  610 Adam Brewer           31 M  45/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 2        36:30 1:10:14 1:12:25 11:40 
  611 Elizabeth Mohr        27 F  44/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 2        36:38 1:10:13 1:12:40 11:42 
  612 Richard Barnes           M                 Springfield   OR 1        33:30 1:11:40 1:12:43 11:43 
  613 Rainbow Tornell       38 F  27/35   F3539  Springfield   OR 3        37:20 1:10:21 1:12:48 11:43 
  614 Beth Lewis-Anderson   41 F  29/38   F4044  Beaverton     OR 1        38:04 1:10:24 1:12:51 11:44 
  615 Chris Urling          58 F  11/16   F5559  Auburn        WA 25       36:32 1:10:27 1:12:54 11:44 
  616 Jennifer Pedersen     33 F  48/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2        37:41 1:10:39 1:12:56 11:45 
  617 Chelsea Yoshimoto     28 F  45/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        38:37 1:10:49 1:13:04 11:46 
  618 Tony Vuksich          60 M  22/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 25       38:07 1:11:11 1:13:23 11:49 
  619 Trudy Elder           25 F  46/54   F2529  Tigard        OR 1        37:04 1:12:08 1:13:33 11:51 
  620 Lori Simons           35 F  28/35   F3539  Salem         OR 1        36:33 1:10:49 1:13:35 11:51 
  621 Bill McChesney        82 M   1/1    M8099  Eugene        OR 33       37:39 1:11:01 1:13:41 11:52 
  622 Geneva Lehnert        13 F   6/8    F1114  Eugene        OR 1        33:47 1:11:13 1:13:53 11:54 
  623 Kelly Gallo           42 F  30/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 3        38:00 1:11:43 1:14:04 11:56 
  624 Annie Morgan          32 F  49/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        37:59 1:12:26 1:14:06 11:56 
  625 Ronda Winkel          28 F  47/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        37:59 1:12:34 1:14:14 11:57 
  626 Sarah Leonard         20 F  27/29   F2024  Junction City OR 1        36:07 1:13:18 1:14:28 11:59 
  627 Julia Johnson         39 F  29/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1              1:14:03 1:14:40 12:01 
  628 Jonni Gratton         45 F  26/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 1        38:16 1:13:03 1:14:43 12:02 
  629 Meghan Carpenter      30 F  50/55   F3034  Austin        TX 1        38:19 1:12:44 1:14:49 12:03 
  630 Steve Lehmann         65 M   6/6    M6569  The Dalles    OR 1        37:51 1:13:55 1:14:51 12:03 
  631 Helena Hafdahl        25 F  48/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        37:06 1:12:30 1:15:10 12:06 
  632 John Hudson           64 M  23/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 10       39:07 1:12:49 1:15:29 12:09 
  633 Yvonne Rouillard      38 F  30/35   F3539  Junction City OR 3        38:35 1:13:03 1:15:43 12:11 
  634 Martin Pulliam        51 M  24/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 1        36:50 1:15:42 1:16:02 12:15 
  635 Gerald Thomas         55 M  47/47   M5559  Springfield   OR 2        38:49 1:15:06 1:17:09 12:25 
  636 Nancy Thomas          52 F  26/27   F5054  Springfield   OR 3        38:49 1:15:06 1:17:10 12:26 
  637 Lisa Stevens          43 F  31/38   F4044  New York      NY 1        39:40 1:14:32 1:17:12 12:26 
  638 Tiffany King          30 F  51/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 2                      1:17:20 12:27 
  639 Marnee Madsen         44 F  32/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1              1:15:15 1:17:25 12:28 
  640 Houston Hughes        27 M  42/43   M2529  Springfield   OR 3        41:19 1:14:46 1:17:35 12:29 
  641 Melina Hughes         41 F  33/38   F4044  Springfield   OR 2        41:18 1:14:47 1:17:35 12:30 
  642 Brandon Drake         24 M  30/30   M2024  Dexter        OR 3        38:23 1:17:01 1:17:39 12:30 
  643 Beverlee Hughes       55 F  12/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 3              1:16:19 1:19:12 12:45 
  644 Vicky Mello           58 F  13/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 3        40:42 1:16:42 1:19:14 12:45 
  645 Lisa Sherman          41 F  34/38   F4044  Springfield   OR 1        43:07 1:16:38 1:19:35 12:49 
  646 Kathleen Monroe       13 F   7/8    F1114  Eugene        OR 3        35:22 1:17:00 1:19:57 12:52 
  647 Stephanie Wagers      38 F  31/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 1        40:18 1:18:18 1:19:57 12:52 
  648 Paula Creamer         60 F   3/5    F6064  Portland      OR 2        41:54 1:17:31 1:20:28 12:57 
  649 Jason Hood            45 M  36/38   M4549  Eugene        OR 2        41:41 1:18:03 1:20:44 13:00 
  650 Wally Burman          54 M  25/25   M5054  Eugene        OR 3        43:27 1:18:53 1:21:08 13:04 
  651 Dena Howell           34 F  52/55   F3034  Lorane        OR 1        41:17 1:18:12 1:21:09 13:04 
  652 Laura Farthing        33 F  53/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 1        41:17 1:18:48 1:21:09 13:04 
  653 Leslie Mittelberg     55 F  14/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 1        41:03 1:17:23 1:21:13 13:05 
  654 Karin Clarke          41 F  35/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1        44:11 1:18:40 1:21:29 13:07 
  655 Zel Brook             63 F   4/5    F6064  Corvallis     OR 15       44:22 1:17:52 1:21:33 13:08 
  656 Kathryn Brooks        26 F  49/54   F2529  Beaverton     OR 1              1:18:16 1:22:06 13:13 
  657 Trisha Brazil         28 F  50/54   F2529  Springfield   OR 2        42:31 1:20:39 1:22:17 13:15 
  658 Bill Eltz             64 M  24/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 25             1:21:04 1:22:25 13:16 
  659 Emily Miller          28 F  51/54   F2529  Springfield   OR 2              1:20:48 1:22:26 13:16 
  660 Tina Ware             35 F  32/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 3              1:20:18 1:22:52 13:21 
  661 Sharee Bantz          24 F  28/29   F2024  Eugene        OR 1        42:50 1:21:12 1:22:59 13:22 
  662 Brian Mills           31 M  46/47   M3034  Eugene        OR 1        44:25 1:20:24 1:23:15 13:24 
  663 Doug Wilkinson        64 M  25/27   M6064  Springfield   OR 20             1:19:51 1:23:41 13:29 
  664 Nancy Ceccanese       49 F  27/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 1        42:31 1:21:22 1:23:54 13:30 
  665 Michele Miller        59 F  15/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 18       44:02 1:23:39 1:26:09 13:52 
  666 Emily Reed            29 F  52/54   F2529  Drain         OR 1              1:24:03 1:26:29 13:55 
  667 Beth Nitkawski        40 F  36/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1        44:46 1:25:57 1:28:00 14:10 
  668 Stacey Mattox         38 F  33/35   F3539  Eugene        OR 3        40:24 1:26:08 1:28:56 14:19 
  669 Jeff Gaskill          27 M  43/43   M2529  Springfield   OR 1        47:01 1:26:09 1:29:59 14:29 
  670 Donna Laue            60 F   5/5    F6064  Eugene        OR 10       48:10 1:29:13 1:32:05 14:50 
  671 Jeff Reininger        48 M  37/38   M4549  Springfield   OR 10             1:29:24 1:33:14 15:01 
  672 Mary Vuksich-Shafer   33 F  54/55   F3034  Eugene        OR 10       38:30 1:30:48 1:35:00 15:18 
  673 Toni Cleland          41 F  37/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 1        42:24 1:30:59 1:35:10 15:19 
  674 Emma Lee Junior       54 F  27/27   F5054  Eugene        OR 2        43:23 1:31:01 1:35:12 15:20 
  675 John Miller           43 M  35/35   M4044  Creswell      OR 3        46:17 1:32:57 1:35:23 15:21 
  676 Brad Whiting          62 M  26/27   M6064  Corvallis     OR 2        50:11 1:32:28 1:36:08 15:29 
  677 Amy Isaacson          28 F  53/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1        50:18 1:37:03 1:39:12 15:58 
  678 Nancy Buchanan        45 F  28/28   F4549  Eugene        OR 3              1:37:19 1:41:31 16:21 
  679 George Brooks         60 M  27/27   M6064  Eugene        OR 3              1:38:15 1:42:26 16:30 
  680 Jeff Gottfried        49 M  38/38   M4549  Veneta        OR 16       28:35 1:42:50 1:43:47 16:42 
  681 Yuka Matsuno          11 F   8/8    F1114  Piedmont      CA 1        46:02 1:42:48 1:46:59 17:13 
  682 Marie Vasek           20 F  29/29   F2024  Olympia       WA 2        45:43         1:48:27 17:28 
  683 Kelly Fagundes        42 F  38/38   F4044  Eugene        OR 2        55:05 1:45:51 1:48:32 17:28 
  684 Florence Vollstedt    56 F  16/16   F5559  Eugene        OR 2        53:42 1:48:11 1:49:01 17:33 
  685 Anil Remedios         04 M   6/6    M0110  Eugene        OR 1        45:56         1:49:44 17:40 
  686 Jacob Farkas          32 M  47/47   M3034  Portland      OR 2        54:43         1:57:43 18:57 
  687 Alisha Bixby          28 F  54/54   F2529  Eugene        OR 1              1:59:07 2:02:57 19:48 
  688 Crystal Lemfarreg     37 F  34/35   F3539  Springfield   OR 1              1:59:07 2:02:58 19:48 
  689 Alison Richards       31 F  55/55   F3034  Creswell      OR 3        26:48                       
  690 Heather Murphy        38 F  35/35   F3539  Cottage Grove OR 10       31:29                       
  691 Alex Miller           11 M  10/10   M1114  Creswell      OR 3        46:18                       






 ALUMNI CHALLENGE CUP TEAM AGE-GRADED RESULTS 

Notes: Each runner's performance is graded according to their age 
and gender and given an "Age Adjusted" overall placing (or score). 
The team scores are coed, with the highest five adjusted scores 
counting towards the team total. The score preceding the team name
is the point total for the team, based on the adjusted places
among all finishers within the Alumni Challenge competition (that is
everyone that designated their high school of graduton, when they 
registered for the race). In parentheses next to each team
name is an average adjusted time score, and the team total of the
top five time scores.  Next to each individual, is: 1) their adjusted 
rank among their High School Alumni team, 2) their adjusted place
among all Alumni competitors, 3) their adjusted "time-score," and 
4) their age and sex.


  1.    36  South Eugene         (  12:50  1:04:09)
===================================
  1      2  Sammy Kirtner          13:45M 19 
  2      5  Colleen Carter-Cox     12:48F 38 
  3      7  Mark Moran             12:37M 43 
  4     10  Sean Kovensky          12:32M 22 
  5     12  Joe Holvey             12:27M 16 
  6   ( 14) Michael Hunter         12:21M 46 
  7   ( 16) Eric Davis             12:18M 42 
  8   ( 23) Joshua Masterson       11:59M 32 
  9   ( 25) Brian Robinson         11:58M 56 
 10   ( 30) Joe Clark              11:43M 54 
 11   ( 45) Sean Andresen          11:16M 17 
 12   ( 48) Robert Snowden         11:14M 20 
 13   ( 49) Andrew Dyke            11:14M 35 
 14   ( 53) Jerry Stromme          11:09M 49 
 15   ( 56) Tana Overman           11:05F 48 
 16   ( 64) Phil Kimmel            11:00M 56 
 17   ( 69) Colin McMilen          10:51M 34 
 18   ( 77) Patrick Pattle         10:41M 53 
 19   ( 78) Sara Matteri           10:40F 32 
 20   ( 79) John Gustafson         10:39M 52 
 21   ( 80) Prudence Hulett        10:39F 67 
 22   ( 81) Anne Tiger-Days        10:39F 41 
 23   ( 85) Bill Moshofsky         10:34M 56 
 24   ( 86) Brent Carbajal         10:33M 47 
 25   ( 88) Mike Simonitch         10:30M 39 
 26   ( 98) Josh Hogan             10:22M 29 
 27   ( 99) Quenby Ravenwood-Field 10:22F 34 
 28   (113) Sara Tepfer            10:16F 19 
 29   (117) Kevin Chaney           10:15M 20 
 30   (123) Polly Nelson           10:13F 37 
 31   (136) Jen Reedel              9:58F 22 
 32   (153) Donny Bradetich         9:47M 27 
 33   (164) Ashlee Pulliam          9:45F 27 
 34   (165) Amy Woodrum             9:45F 26 
 35   (166) Sara Stubbs             9:44F 42 
 36   (167) Jeff Leeson             9:44M 18 
 37   (171) Erin Noble              9:39M 25 
 38   (178) Brenton Schmitt         9:37M 22 
 39   (181) Jessica Ruthardt        9:37F 34 
 40   (191) Susan Bowles            9:31F 56 
 41   (198) Sheila Rose Norris      9:29F 41 
 42   (207) Tyler Anderson          9:25M 25 
 43   (216) Wendy Hunter            9:22F 42 
 44   (219) Melany Noel             9:21F 29 
 45   (230) Katie Swank             9:18F 32 
 46   (250) Zach Schneider-Lync     9:09M 20 
 47   (265) Christopher Molly       8:59M 47 
 48   (268) Brad Erickson           8:59M 31 
 49   (270) Nicole White            8:57F 25 
 50   (274) Dennis Cook             8:56M 33 
 51   (281) Shari Davis             8:55F 48 
 52   (283) Megan Janssen-O'conn    8:54F 25 
 53   (288) Janet Heinonen          8:51F 59 
 54   (294) Arlen Roche             8:48M 29 
 55   (297) Janice Stine            8:47F 41 
 56   (299) Chrsitian Kaylor        8:47M 35 
 57   (304) Krista Kerins           8:43F 41 
 58   (323) Kim Larson              8:35M 55 
 59   (325) Nicole Herzog           8:34F 40 
 60   (329) Hallie Gleason          8:33F 27 
 61   (332) Amy Jackson             8:31F 35 
 62   (338) Trevor Steele           8:29M 24 
 63   (341) Erik Gribskov           8:28M 19 
 64   (346) Angie Schoppe           8:26F 28 
 65   (361) Kileen Swenson          8:21F 30 
 66   (362) Keenan Yanit            8:20F 25 
 67   (363) Chelsea Hinman          8:20F 25 
 68   (364) Raegan Mann             8:19F 35 
 69   (368) George Murphy           8:18M 20 
 70   (370) Robyn Steuber           8:18F 18 
 71   (375) Gary Weber              8:15M 52 
 72   (379) Jamie Decker            8:14F 33 
 73   (380) Kara Holmes             8:14F 36 
 74   (390) Rachel Walker           8:11F 17 
 75   (401) Jennifer Nyburg         8:09F 35 
 76   (411) Ryan Hanson             8:07M 23 
 77   (414) Ian Ludvickson          8:06M 27 
 78   (423) Lynne Staples           8:03F 41 
 79   (424) Terrie Monroe           8:03F 46 
 80   (425) Niles Stuart-Pope       8:02F 24 
 81   (426) David Amundson          8:02M 55 
 82   (436) Trace Ward              7:59M 48 
 83   (437) Daniel Ambrose          7:59M 54 
 84   (438) Jacob Stevens           7:58M 20 
 85   (443) Clark McAllister        7:57M 40 
 86   (447) Derek McCurdy           7:55M 38 
 87   (449) Amber Frank             7:54F 32 
 88   (453) Audrey Chinn            7:51F 18 
 89   (454) Melisa Lindsay          7:51F 36 
 90   (457) Jordan Pelphrey         7:49M 28 
 91   (466) Ryan Ellis              7:47M 35 
 92   (468) Sharom Al-Ansari        7:45M 27 
 93   (470) Ana Flores              7:45F 26 
 94   (471) Rachel Pergamit         7:45F 20 
 95   (477) Taylor Reineke          7:43M 19 
 96   (479) Anna Beane              7:43F 25 
 97   (484) Maike Jackson           7:42M 27 
 98   (510) Paul Schiedler          7:30M 27 
 99   (512) Melissa Yockelson       7:29F 21 
100   (517) Will Norris             7:27M 25 
101   (520) Paula Filgate           7:26F 19 
102   (522) Chris Drake             7:24M 24 
103   (529) Stephen Cherry          7:22M 39 
104   (531) Tyler Thomas            7:21M 31 
105   (533) Meagan Shaw             7:17F 27 
106   (536) Nicholas Higgins        7:15M 26 
107   (543) Tracy Smith             7:09F 35 
108   (550) Megan Skidmore          7:06F 31 
109   (551) Joshua Brown            7:06M 33 
110   (588) Diana Lis               6:38F 24 
111   (591) Sean Ritchie            6:38M 29 
112   (596) Tiffany King            6:33F 30 
113   (599) Karin Clarke            6:29F 41 
114   (619) Michelle Yockelson      5:58F 21 
115   (620) Sarah Gildden           5:58F 21 
116   (622) Eric Engelstad          5:56M 29 
117   (636) Jeff Reininger          5:25M 48 
118   (645) Tove Gilbert-Morgan     4:55F 33 
119   (651) Petie Chapman           4:18F 25 

  2.   121  Thurston             (  11:56    59:40)
===================================
  1     11  Tom Titus              12:29M 53 
  2     22  Crosby Green           12:02M 17 
  3     27  Jeff Phillips          11:47M 39 
  4     28  Brooke Vogel           11:45F 30 
  5     33  Terry Froemming        11:37M 60 
  6   ( 37) Jonathon Hinkle        11:27M 35 
  7   ( 57) Forrest Arnold         11:04M 59 
  8   ( 61) Wayne Endicott         11:01M 48 
  9   ( 70) Duane Pedersen         10:49M 32 
 10   ( 82) Matthew Buss           10:39M 30 
 11   (134) Thomas Keeler          10:01M 25 
 12   (147) Candace Lovato          9:52F 36 
 13   (199) Troy Keeley             9:28M 35 
 14   (212) Amy Weisman             9:23F 31 
 15   (238) Tammy Trapp             9:15F 41 
 16   (244) Matt Olson              9:13M 35 
 17   (251) Cory Suratt             9:09M 32 
 18   (285) Chloe Alverson          8:53F 19 
 19   (287) Raquel Perez            8:51F 33 
 20   (313) Phil Sweeney            8:40M 27 
 21   (328) Geraldri Ridge          8:33M 45 
 22   (336) Chris Meloy             8:31M 28 
 23   (353) Christie Hanson         8:23F 35 
 24   (358) Sara McRae              8:21F 31 
 25   (376) Adam Stephen            8:15M 22 
 26   (384) Caitlin Buss            8:13F 22 
 27   (391) Nicole Mende            8:11F 39 
 28   (392) Linsey Wages            8:11F 21 
 29   (393) Lindsay Smith           8:10F 20 
 30   (404) Julia Buss              8:08F 31 
 31   (407) Ashley Cook             8:07F 25 
 32   (412) Phil Mansfield          8:07M 43 
 33   (448) John Warner             7:55M 29 
 34   (462) Scott Koozer            7:48M 28 
 35   (465) Ashlee Dixon            7:47F 26 
 36   (472) Kelly Thomsen           7:45F 32 
 37   (488) Tami Neuharth           7:40F 31 
 38   (492) Mike Boeshans           7:39M 47 
 39   (496) Krystal Wages           7:38F 30 
 40   (499) Whitney Hughes          7:34F 20 
 41   (506) Andrea Cueto            7:32F 22 
 42   (513) Jillian Ritchie         7:29F 29 
 43   (514) Hannah Stephen          7:28F 18 
 44   (552) Angie Harris            7:06F 35 
 45   (556) Sara Mason              7:04F 32 
 46   (558) Josh Mize               7:02M 33 
 47   (585) Christy Thomas          6:40F 32 
 48   (589) Lisa Sherman            6:38F 41 
 49   (606) Amber Robinson          6:18F 26 
 50   (609) Ryan Collen             6:16M 25 
 51   (639) Sarah Melton            5:22F 22 

  3.   203  North Eugene         (  11:31    57:31)
===================================
  1      8  Stefanie Rimel         12:35F 30 
  2     40  Jeff McKay             11:24M 47 
  3     46  David Seaver           11:16M 42 
  4     51  Keaton Wallace         11:12M 18 
  5     58  Tim Cheek              11:04M 34 
  6   ( 62) Jacob Strouckel        11:01M 26 
  7   ( 84) Ken Reed               10:35M 46 
  8   ( 94) Laurie Vancurler       10:26F 38 
  9   (101) Molly Trudeau          10:22F 54 
 10   (121) Craig Iseli            10:15M 27 
 11   (127) Kevin Kinports         10:10M 27 
 12   (129) Chris Rock             10:09M 61 
 13   (150) Gabrielle Lent          9:51F 23 
 14   (152) Mary Ann Petersen       9:51F 44 
 15   (158) Mark McConnell          9:46M 47 
 16   (182) Zach Wilson             9:36M 34 
 17   (183) Mona Hassan             9:36F 26 
 18   (186) Tyler Woodke            9:35M 20 
 19   (194) Scott Cross             9:31M 56 
 20   (203) Kristie Hammitt         9:26F 46 
 21   (214) Chuck Orton             9:23M 56 
 22   (229) Lynette Iseli           9:18F 24 
 23   (232) Travis Bradley          9:16M 17 
 24   (239) Kim Hedeen              9:15F 52 
 25   (241) Brian Winkle            9:15M 42 
 26   (243) Elaine Ambers           9:14F 42 
 27   (267) John Edwards            8:59M 47 
 28   (320) Tim Adair               8:36M 30 
 29   (322) Josh Sprague            8:35M 22 
 30   (331) Chad Slagle             8:32M 35 
 31   (340) Matt Vancurler          8:28M 39 
 32   (344) Connie Tapp             8:27F 54 
 33   (354) Renea Buchholz          8:22F 45 
 34   (381) Bryan Iseli             8:14M 25 
 35   (383) Zoe Roman               8:13F 23 
 36   (403) Laura Bowers            8:08F 43 
 37   (410) Sarah Stockton          8:07F 26 
 38   (416) Shawn Hathaway          8:05M 41 
 39   (478) David Cagle             7:43M 22 
 40   (509) Derek Perry             7:32M 38 
 41   (511) Cayla Campbell          7:29F 20 
 42   (519) Aaron Schnabel          7:26M 26 
 43   (521) Colin Marshall          7:25M 16 
 44   (523) Rachael White           7:23F 26 
 45   (538) David Blankenship       7:12M 35 
 46   (557) Kayla Stapley           7:03F 22 
 47   (560) Rod Riddle              7:00M 44 
 48   (564) Derek Johnson           6:57M 31 
 49   (577) Martin Pulliam          6:48M 51 
 50   (582) Vonda Nicholsen         6:43F 42 
 51   (586) Kevin Gordon            6:39M 38 
 52   (603) Tony La Chapelle        6:21M 57 
 53   (617) Mark Vanderwall         6:01M 54 
 54   (625) Gina Quinby             5:52F 42 

  4.   218  Churchill            (  11:24    57:00)
===================================
  1     26  Roger Bowles           11:50M 56 
  2     29  Robert Franklin        11:44M 43 
  3     41  John Toepke            11:24M 31 
  4     55  Terry Bradetich        11:05M 49 
  5     67  Patrick Schoenherr     10:57M 30 
  6   ( 68) Marlene Lind           10:57F 49 
  7   ( 71) Patti Brown            10:49F 56 
  8   ( 72) Robert Green           10:49M 50 
  9   ( 90) J D Adams              10:29M 34 
 10   ( 97) Amy Ryan               10:23F 24 
 11   (119) Reid Shepard           10:15M 35 
 12   (122) Steven Linster         10:13M 52 
 13   (132) Jan Gano               10:05F 56 
 14   (133) Claire Neyman          10:03F 18 
 15   (135) Dan Clark               9:59M 41 
 16   (137) Brooks Tull             9:56M 55 
 17   (142) John Hartman            9:54M 61 
 18   (151) Jennifer Deming         9:51F 33 
 19   (155) Gunnar Shelton          9:46M 17 
 20   (159) John Anderson           9:46M 55 
 21   (160) Martha Johnson          9:45M 21 
 22   (169) Amanda Anderson         9:41F 27 
 23   (193) Amy Tiger               9:31F 47 
 24   (197) Elisabeth Reed          9:29F 18 
 25   (209) Kate Pommert            9:25F 19 
 26   (222) Callyn Adkisson         9:20F 18 
 27   (233) Jonathan Nott           9:16M 27 
 28   (240) Samuel McElwain         9:15M 28 
 29   (246) Blake Harrison          9:13M 20 
 30   (248) Greg Finch              9:11M 52 
 31   (254) Clairl Osland           9:08F 22 
 32   (261) Steve Yeager            9:03M 33 
 33   (262) Jennifer Herman         9:02F 35 
 34   (279) John Adkisson           8:55M 51 
 35   (284) Andrew Henry            8:54M 18 
 36   (286) Katherine Parker        8:52F 21 
 37   (296) Kelly Darden            8:47M 38 
 38   (305) Jeff Reyes-Dupont       8:42M 21 
 39   (309) Sarah Schoenherr        8:41F 31 
 40   (311) Mackenzie Petersen      8:41F 25 
 41   (315) Nate Boozer             8:40M 24 
 42   (318) Tim Crossan             8:37M 40 
 43   (321) Kiana Jensen            8:35F 15 
 44   (347) Bonnie Vanderwall       8:26F 46 
 45   (365) Steve Sutton            8:19M 30 
 46   (371) Matt Evans              8:18M 18 
 47   (372) April Anson             8:17F 31 
 48   (378) Greg Lyons              8:15M 31 
 49   (387) Heather Shrader         8:12F 33 
 50   (400) Scott Rosenberg         8:09M 48 
 51   (405) Sai Johl                8:08M 53 
 52   (406) Kristin Swenson         8:08F 26 
 53   (419) Robbie Tull             8:03M 22 
 54   (450) Wanly Seydel            7:54F 38 
 55   (460) Lisa Endicott           7:49F 39 
 56   (475) Gloria Palmer           7:44F 32 
 57   (483) Sarah Mills             7:42F 32 
 58   (487) Tess Snook              7:40F 28 
 59   (494) Lorie Leighter          7:39F 46 
 60   (527) Sam Breitzmann          7:22M 36 
 61   (530) Tyler Huddleston        7:21M 18 
 62   (549) Daren Kendrick          7:06M 38 
 63   (566) Lisa Stevens            6:57F 43 
 64   (567) Michele Pulliam         6:54F 40 
 65   (584) Cameron Bray            6:40M 23 
 66   (594) Joshua Fisher           6:34M 35 
 67   (595) Natalie Harrison        6:34F 20 
 68   (611) Adam Brewer             6:13M 31 
 69   (612) Patrick Brand           6:12M 48 
 70   (633) Jon Brand               5:45M 53 
 71   (637) Kent White              5:24M 49 
 72   (652) Jacob Farkas            3:50M 32 

  5.   249  Sheldon              (  11:14    56:09)
===================================
  1     32  Holly Thomson          11:38F 23 
  2     44  Jason Bosh             11:19M 37 
  3     47  Jeff Hannum            11:15M 53 
  4     52  Cress Bates            11:11M 57 
  5     74  John Poole             10:46M 44 
  6   ( 75) Justin Mart            10:46M 27 
  7   ( 83) Richard Wickizer       10:37M 49 
  8   ( 89) Wyatt Davis            10:29M 18 
  9   (105) Dan Fredrickson        10:19M 28 
 10   (106) Kyle Walker            10:19M 33 
 11   (107) Jeffrey Rear           10:18M 41 
 12   (125) Kevin Clark            10:11M 20 
 13   (128) Jamieson Rear          10:09M 39 
 14   (131) Thomas Boldon          10:07M 46 
 15   (143) Kevin Farthing          9:54M 31 
 16   (154) Sarah Buchholz          9:47F 18 
 17   (161) Chris Davis             9:45M 36 
 18   (162) Nate Skortman           9:45M 35 
 19   (163) Bronson Mock            9:45M 18 
 20   (172) Jim Lanzarotta          9:39M 48 
 21   (179) Doug Dupriest           9:37M 58 
 22   (180) Mike Kingsley           9:37M 22 
 23   (184) Kayla Olson             9:36F 17 
 24   (189) Brad Powell             9:33M 31 
 25   (215) Ryan Swift              9:22M 25 
 26   (234) Justin Montoya          9:16M 37 
 27   (263) Heather Thomson         9:00F 20 
 28   (271) Jessica Phelps          8:57F 25 
 29   (272) Matthew Diment          8:57M 39 
 30   (276) Jonathan Wickizer       8:56M 45 
 31   (280) Aaron Solbeck           8:55M 37 
 32   (289) Chris Collins           8:50M 30 
 33   (301) Angela Witkin           8:45F 29 
 34   (303) Debra Nelson            8:43F 54 
 35   (317) Melissa Roeder-Pollard  8:39F 34 
 36   (330) Jeffrey Nyburg          8:32M 38 
 37   (337) Ted Cooper              8:30M 43 
 38   (351) Jenny Shin              8:23F 32 
 39   (357) Tony Noel               8:21M 32 
 40   (359) Karyn Harden            8:21F 45 
 41   (360) Amber Schaufler         8:21F 24 
 42   (394) Sarah Skortman          8:10F 33 
 43   (397) Jennifer Bullock        8:09F 38 
 44   (398) Sophie Larson           8:09F 21 
 45   (415) Rachel Leighter         8:06F 19 
 46   (422) Jason Brady             8:03M 30 
 47   (430) Jeff Dutton             8:01M 38 
 48   (431) Armando Saiz            8:01M 31 
 49   (432) Kevin Williams          8:01M 38 
 50   (433) Brian Puett             8:01M 44 
 51   (440) Andrea Bullock-Braung   7:58F 31 
 52   (441) Andrea Weaver           7:58F 45 
 53   (445) Kim Gardiner-Mims       7:56F 37 
 54   (456) Brandon Baker           7:50M 28 
 55   (459) Sarah Willis            7:49F 33 
 56   (464) Erin Creager            7:47F 34 
 57   (467) Dustin Cole             7:46M 20 
 58   (481) Stacey Cooper Currier   7:43F 44 
 59   (482) Matt Siel               7:42M 29 
 60   (490) John Kammerzelt         7:40M 20 
 61   (502) Kristin Reyneke         7:34F 28 
 62   (507) Sarah Konold            7:32F 21 
 63   (518) Todd Seydel             7:27M 44 
 64   (534) Jamie Kolend            7:16F 32 
 65   (539) Sarah Cohn              7:12F 35 
 66   (540) Rachel Helms            7:09F 35 
 67   (541) Susan Bale              7:09F 40 
 68   (548) Dicky Dildotron         7:06M 23 
 69   (559) Leah Leighter           7:00F 22 
 70   (562) Elizabeth Mohr          6:58F 27 
 71   (563) Jill Lancaster          6:58F 35 
 72   (581) Helena Hafdahl          6:44F 25 
 73   (583) Rob Bennett             6:41M 32 
 74   (600) Chris Martin            6:25M 47 
 75   (610) Karly Beckett           6:14F 27 
 76   (615) Michael Jenson          6:07M 27 
 77   (618) Jaini Van-Scholten-C    5:58F 34 
 78   (632) Mary Anne Wheeler       5:45F 28 
 79   (641) Julie Jenson            5:20F 29 
 80   (642) Danny Olson             5:15M 19 
 81   (644) Jeff Gaskill            4:59M 27 
 82   (648) Kevin Jenson            4:50M 19 
 83   (649) Erik Jenson             4:49M 19 

  6.   269  Junction City        (  11:21    56:44)
===================================
  1      9  Charlie Solomon        12:32F 47 
  2     18  Colleen Wedin          12:15F 40 
  3     54  Jason Bell             11:06M 22 
  4     93  John Schildmeyer       10:27M 40 
  5     95  David Gent             10:24M 33 
  6   (130) Dale Dodge             10:09M 42 
  7   (140) Bob Keefer              9:55M 54 
  8   (190) Kurt Franssen           9:32M 49 
  9   (257) Ben Smucker             9:05M 18 
 10   (259) Travis Hughes           9:03M 30 
 11   (273) Kyle Clarke             8:57M 34 
 12   (306) Jason Haddy             8:42M 33 
 13   (420) Tim Henderson           8:03M 54 
 14   (473) Jamie Haddy             7:45F 33 
 15   (561) Jennifer Pedersen       6:58F 33 

  7.   310  Cottage Grove        (  11:17    56:21)
===================================
  1      4  Brent Christensen      12:58M 23 
  2     38  David Hudson           11:26M 57 
  3     39  Randall Fox            11:25M 24 
  4    111  Jesse Deere            10:17M 33 
  5    118  Charlene Chamberlain   10:15F 48 
  6   (124) Mark Ruckwardt         10:12M 43 
  7   (156) Chris Groat             9:46F 52 
  8   (173) Michael Nease           9:39M 60 
  9   (235) Guy Polson              9:16M 44 
 10   (302) Peter Reaksecker        8:44M 36 
 11   (429) Melissa Gambino         8:01F 22 
 12   (461) Philip Shewmaker        7:49M 46 
 13   (489) Jaala Osban             7:40F 25 
 14   (491) Diane Edmison           7:40F 41 
 15   (569) Jenna Krichbaum         6:51F 24 
 16   (598) Stephanie Wagers        6:29F 38 
 17   (605) David Walter            6:18M 30 
 18   (613) Tina Ware               6:10F 35 
 19   (631) Yancey De Young         5:45F 35 

  8.   323  Willamette           (  11:04    55:20)
===================================
  1     17  Anthony Monteleone     12:16M 24 
  2     34  Rebecca Neilson        11:33F 26 
  3     76  Chandra Wilkins        10:44F 31 
  4     92  Katie Gilbert          10:27F 25 
  5    104  Randy Smith            10:20M 47 
  6   (109) Kiran Varani           10:18F 21 
  7   (112) Edward Baumgart        10:17M 39 
  8   (120) Jeremy Aucoin          10:15M 20 
  9   (187) Cathy Spoor             9:34F 51 
 10   (206) Kari Bullard            9:26F 19 
 11   (223) Kayla Coleman           9:19F 22 
 12   (227) Nikki Thaut             9:19F 36 
 13   (231) Grant Cunningham        9:17M 19 
 14   (237) Matthew Hardie          9:15M 24 
 15   (245) Peter Domagala          9:13M 56 
 16   (256) Matthew Cross           9:05M 45 
 17   (310) Jeremy Howell           8:41M 30 
 18   (312) Samuel Egts             8:41M 29 
 19   (314) Matthew Stewart         8:40M 25 
 20   (374) Melissa Kaminski        8:16F 17 
 21   (386) Catherine Garrett       8:12F 25 
 22   (388) Aaron Fisher            8:12M 31 
 23   (389) Elizabeth Vedder        8:12F 25 
 24   (396) Jennie Gardner          8:09F 26 
 25   (413) Jim Haugen              8:06M 38 
 26   (418) David Lassen            8:05M 38 
 27   (444) Stuntman Slater         7:56M 31 
 28   (446) Theresa Thompson        7:56F 49 
 29   (451) Cheryl Cauthon          7:54F 31 
 30   (452) Molly Gau               7:52F 19 
 31   (455) Crystal Enos            7:50F 20 
 32   (458) Renee Benson            7:49F 34 
 33   (498) Jake Mattfield          7:36M 21 
 34   (503) Devery Glenn            7:33F 28 
 35   (526) Julie Phillippe         7:22F 18 
 36   (545) Mike Note               7:07M 39 
 37   (546) Kenneth Wagner          7:06M 20 
 38   (565) Lori Simons             6:57F 35 
 39   (576) Sarah Leonard           6:48F 20 
 40   (587) Jason Jensen            6:39M 28 
 41   (604) Jessica Watson          6:21F 24 
 42   (607) Dena Howell             6:17F 34 
 43   (608) Bo Malaythong           6:17M 28 
 44   (624) Joshua Maciejewski      5:54M 29 
 45   (627) Courtney Shoemaker      5:50F 26 
 46   (630) Marisa Vanderwall       5:46F 19 

  9.   330  Creswell             (  11:04    55:19)
===================================
  1     19  Joe McFadden           12:14M 52 
  2     42  Shane Riddle           11:22M 33 
  3     59  Jim Campbell           11:03M 38 
  4    100  Jennifer Adriance      10:22F 29 
  5    110  Dennis Whittington     10:18M 58 
  6   (139) Eric Clark              9:56M 26 
  7   (175) Debbie McFadden         9:38F 51 
  8   (200) Steven Massingale       9:28M 28 
  9   (247) Tim Werder              9:13M 53 
 10   (252) Michelle Martin         9:08F 38 
 11   (334) Walter Benz             8:31M 27 
 12   (485) Nickolas Kupper         7:41M 25 
 13   (486) Robert Forsell          7:41M 46 
 14   (525) Jill Riddle             7:23F 30 
 15   (542) Melissa Winchell        7:09F 37 
 16   (553) Courtney Dills          7:05M 35 
 17   (573) Garon Tornell           6:49M 38 
 18   (575) Melina Hughes           6:48F 41 

 10.   337  Marist               (  11:22    56:46)
===================================
  1      1  Alan Whalen            13:55M 47 
  2     50  Allie Sibole           11:14F 17 
  3     65  Garrett Olson          10:57M 19 
  4     73  Steve Mann             10:48M 33 
  5    148  Rachelle Biegler        9:52F 20 
  6   (149) Amanda Vedder           9:52F 21 
  7   (188) Lucas Pattle            9:34M 27 
  8   (192) Michael Huston          9:31M 16 
  9   (195) Ryan Harbert            9:30M 36 
 10   (204) Emily Harrison          9:26F 24 
 11   (205) Steven Haga             9:26M 18 
 12   (221) Johnny Reiter           9:20M 22 
 13   (249) Chris Seubert           9:10M 55 
 14   (275) Lauren Furrer           8:56F 18 
 15   (277) Emily Cox               8:55F 27 
 16   (292) Carol-Ann Nelson        8:48F 28 
 17   (295) Alice Rear              8:48F 17 
 18   (342) Erik Halme              8:28M 31 
 19   (345) Richard Post            8:27M 27 
 20   (495) Kelly Gorman            7:38F 21 
 21   (524) Dan Huston              7:23M 24 
 22   (537) James Gardner           7:13M 27 
 23   (592) Daniel Kammerzelt       6:35M 27 
 24   (602) Lori Renner             6:22F 22 
 25   (640) Mary Vuksich-Shafer     5:21F 33 
 26   (650) Justin Kalstad          4:26M 17 

 11.   375  Grants Pass          (  11:05    55:22)
===================================
  1      6  Chris Lyke             12:39M 33 
  2     21  Ben Coutart            12:04M 50 
  3     87  Robert Johnson         10:32M 61 
  4     91  Becky Bellingham       10:28F 51 
  5    170  Lisa Strycker           9:39F 52 
  6   (218) Elizabeth Howard        9:22F 24 
  7   (220) Travis Ryan             9:20M 25 
  8   (497) Carly McClung           7:38F 20 

 12.   610  Sandy                (  10:45    53:44)
===================================
  1     15  Ryan Cornwell          12:20M 26 
  2     24  Paul Loprinzi          11:58M 27 
  3     36  Michael Seven          11:29M 20 
  4    202  Adam Hayes              9:26M 30 
  5    333  Corey Anderson          8:31M 39 
  6   (635) Brennan Lester          5:30M 18 

 13.   733  Springfield          (   9:54    49:27)
===================================
  1    126  Tracey Hanes           10:10F 40 
  2    138  Tim Alverson            9:56M 49 
  3    144  Molly Jones             9:54F 26 
  4    157  Jeremy Smith            9:46M 35 
  5    168  Blake McMahon           9:41F 30 
  6   (174) David Duncan            9:38M 47 
  7   (177) Adria Rollman           9:38F 28 
  8   (201) Robert Chacon           9:26M 19 
  9   (226) Michelle Bremer         9:19F 36 
 10   (258) Brian Jones             9:03M 36 
 11   (264) Jane Cook               9:00F 31 
 12   (266) Shawn Sheldon           8:59M 44 
 13   (300) Ken Boettcher           8:47M 58 
 14   (316) Jackie James            8:39F 43 
 15   (335) Julie Sedgwick          8:31F 41 
 16   (366) Robin Priszner          8:19F 26 
 17   (428) Alyssa McClean          8:01F 21 
 18   (434) Dena Keeler             8:00F 37 
 19   (442) Joy Thrasher            7:57F 25 
 20   (463) Michael Fitch           7:48M 57 
 21   (476) Laura Larsen            7:44F 29 
 22   (480) Rich McGill             7:43M 31 
 23   (501) Randa Hazelton          7:34F 24 
 24   (504) Kevin Horton            7:33M 21 
 25   (505) Jordan Haxby            7:33M 21 
 26   (532) Vince Dame              7:19M 38 
 27   (544) Rainbow Tornell         7:07F 38 
 28   (554) Kasondra Cowger         7:05F 20 
 29   (570) Jeanette Carbaugh       6:51F 35 
 30   (571) Yvonne Rouillard        6:51F 38 
 31   (578) Meghan Carpenter        6:46F 30 
 32   (579) Jeff Casley             6:45M 34 
 33   (597) Tani Michaud            6:32F 42 
 34   (614) Nathan Easter           6:10M 30 
 35   (623) Mark Shoemaker          5:56M 38 
 36   (626) Molly Traver            5:51F 27 
 37   (628) Sharron Cornutt         5:47F 33 

 14.   751  Harrisburg           (  10:01    50:04)
===================================
  1     60  Daniel Giles           11:03M 38 
  2    103  Albert Hanson          10:20M 44 
  3    115  Al Hanson              10:15M 44 
  4    213  Ben Bristol             9:23M 27 
  5    260  Pamela Duncan           9:03F 47 
  6   (308) Morgan Lawson           8:42M 27 
  7   (367) Darin Hlavinka          8:18M 44 
  8   (474) Brandon Butchko         7:44M 25 

 15.   782  Pleasant Hill        (  10:01    50:03)
===================================
  1     43  Douglas Neill          11:19M 24 
  2     96  Christine Bodner-Nyburg   10:24F 30 
  3    108  Andria Martin          10:18F 36 
  4    242  Sue Wright              9:14F 49 
  5    293  Jacob Whitmer           8:48M 29 
  6   (339) Stephen Sanders         8:29M 27 
  7   (352) Lorin Fegles            8:23M 39 
  8   (369) Jamie Sogge             8:18F 26 
  9   (439) Kathleen Brown          7:58F 40 
 10   (515) Scott Brown             7:28M 22 
 11   (572) Gabrielle Thompson      6:50F 23 
 12   (574) Jesse Grimes            6:49M 24 
 13   (593) Melissa Falk            6:34F 37 
 14   (629) Brandon Drake           5:46M 24 
 15   (634) Kathy Jenson            5:43M 57 
 16   (638) Jamie Reese             5:23F 33 

 16.   851  Lowell               (  10:19    51:31)
===================================
  1     20  Andy Chan              12:10M 39 
  2     35  Kerry Poggemeyer       11:30M 42 
  3     63  Stephanie Hinkle       11:00F 34 
  4    225  Amy Porter              9:19F 40 
  5    508  Francesca Mac Cormack    7:32F 23 

 17.  1020  Elmira               (   9:33    47:45)
===================================
  1     66  Kristee Neumann        10:57F 42 
  2    141  John-H. King-Iii        9:54M 24 
  3    145  Gary Oldham             9:53M 50 
  4    319  Elias Rodriguez         8:36M 36 
  5    349  Larry Egan              8:25M 64 
  6   (395) Jennie Herbert          8:10F 33 
  7   (402) Alicia Cook             8:08F 24 
  8   (408) Savannah Church         8:07F 18 
  9   (421) Shannon Mulloy          8:03F 24 
 10   (555) Spencer Warner          7:04M 19 
 11   (643) Aaron Shoemaker         5:10M 26 

 18.  1162  Medford              (   9:28    47:17)
===================================
  1     31  Kevin Gritsch          11:42M 24 
  2    228  Randy Miles             9:18M 42 
  3    236  Kimberly Harrison       9:15F 46 
  4    324  Kurt Winchell           8:35M 47 
  5    343  Dave Reed               8:27M 49 

 19.  1286  Wilson               (   9:07    45:32)
===================================
  1    116  Christopher Brown      10:15M 62 
  2    208  Amanda Reed             9:25F 34 
  3    291  Mal Williams            8:49M 36 
  4    298  Michael Hampton         8:47M 40 
  5    373  Andree Phelps           8:16F 38 
  6   (399) Sarah-Lynn Grubb        8:09F 33 
  7   (528) Emily Weck              7:22F 34 

 20.  1370  Douglas              (   9:17    46:25)
===================================
  1     13  Kyle Gee               12:27M 46 
  2    269  Brent Case              8:59M 33 
  3    350  Don Bars                8:24M 42 
  4    356  Roland Guerrero         8:22M 41 
  5    382  Amo Nasedkin            8:13F 38 
  6   (469) Ron Blatch              7:45M 40 

 21.  1375  Lebanon              (   9:00    44:56)
===================================
  1    185  Stephen Garcia          9:35M 45 
  2    224  Allen Dannen            9:19M 37 
  3    253  Ginger Cate             9:08F 48 
  4    278  Brad Bauer              8:55M 46 
  5    435  Eddie Patton            7:59M 49 

 22.  1378  Roseburg             (   9:02    45:08)
===================================
  1    102  Todd Thompson          10:21M 47 
  2    211  Eric Olson              9:24M 40 
  3    217  Joe Hindman             9:22M 63 
  4    355  Stephanie Harpole       8:22F 32 
  5    493  Tina Hertz              7:39F 39 
  6   (580) Ronda Fluetsch          6:45F 31 
  7   (646) Kelly Fagundes          4:54F 42 

 23.  1382  Oakridge             (   9:00    44:59)
===================================
  1    114  Sarah Strickler        10:15F 30 
  2    176  Zach Lee                9:38M 27 
  3    290  Shellia Norton          8:49F 32 
  4    385  Denise Vargas           8:12F 31 
  5    417  Patti Dimmick           8:05F 32 
  6   (516) Aj Earl                 7:28M 22 

 24.  1450  Canby                (   9:25    47:03)
===================================
  1      3  Dennis Brands          13:29M 23 
  2    146  Ann Hettick             9:53F 43 
  3    327  Scott Hettick           8:33M 43 
  4    427  Miki Hipp               8:02F 25 
  5    547  Audrey Blankenship      7:06F 29 
  6   (568) Jason Callaway          6:53M 24 

 25.  1520  Crow                 (   8:46    43:48)
===================================
  1    196  Kari McIrvin            9:30F 34 
  2    282  Rob Edwards             8:55M 44 
  3    307  Mathew Sand             8:42M 42 
  4    326  Anta Miles              8:34F 47 
  5    409  Jared Sand              8:07M 31 
  6   (647) Jeff Gottfried          4:54M 49 

 26.  2214  Redmond              (   7:44    38:38)
===================================
  1    210  Regan Peterson          9:25F 31 
  2    348  Charlie Kimball         8:25M 44 
  3    500  Briana Moore            7:34F 31 
  4    535  Cici Dalton             7:16F 45 
  5    621  Beth Nitkawski          5:58F 40 

 27.  2439  Crook County         (   7:18    36:27)
===================================
  1    255  Jason Rice              9:06M 39 
  2    377  Daniel Currier          8:15M 35 
  3    590  Jennifer Johnson        6:38F 31 
  4    601  Renee Currier           6:24F 35 
  5    616  Dave Dalton             6:04M 39 









                               
                          Aquafina Butte To Butte
                            10K Run & 4.5M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    07/04/2010

                         10K Results By Age Group
 
MALE AGE GROUP: 5 TO 10
    1 Carson West           08 1:00:21  9:43     9 Finn Gordon           03 1:10:15 11:19 
    2 Cobyn Herbert         07 1:02:12 10:01    10 Jacob Gates           10 1:11:57 11:35 
    3 Jaxson Else           04 1:05:17 10:31    11 Oliver Hering         10 1:19:17 12:46 
    4 I'Kaika Aipia         10 1:06:20 10:41    12 Trevor Cowles         06 1:27:06 14:01 
    5 Kyle Casley           08 1:07:24 10:51    13 Joshua Rosier         05 1:27:52 14:09 
    6 Xander Bongcyao       06 1:07:34 10:53    14 Peyton Bracy          09 1:43:36 16:41 
    7 Liam Monroe           09 1:07:46 10:55    15 Anil Remedios         04 1:49:44 17:40 
    8 Gabe Nitkowski        09 1:08:45 11:04    16 Justin Keeney         10 1:53:16 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 5 TO 10
    1 Adrienne Powell       10   59:58  9:39     6 Emily Cowles          10 1:19:20 12:46 
    2 Jessie-Lynn Endicott  09 1:07:17 10:50     7 Haley Mullane         09 1:26:10 13:52 
    3 Melissa Berry         10 1:08:14 10:59     8 Taylor Richmond       07 1:28:32 14:15 
    4 Lydia Fricke          05 1:08:54 11:06     9 Katie Soule           09 1:39:25 16:00 
    5 Mayzee Dalton         08 1:15:07 12:06 
MALE AGE GROUP: 11 TO 14
    1 Jenner Higgins        11   42:39  6:52    25 Wally Ceccanese       11   54:39  8:48 
    2 Harrison Satterthwait 14   44:01  7:05    26 Cameron Slovic        12   54:58  8:51 
    3 Griffin Wilson        13   44:41  7:12    27 Carter Brown          11   56:36  9:07 
    4 Guillaume Rebeyrol    13   44:45  7:12    28 Zachary Stevens       12   56:47  9:09 
    5 Ryan Ewert            12   45:46  7:22    29 Jace Halttunen        11   57:21  9:14 
    6 Jackson Mestler       12   46:01  7:25    30 Davis MacLean         14   57:30  9:16 
    7 Andrew McCullough     14   46:40  7:31    31 Jordan Gorman         13   57:49  9:19 
    8 Abe Richmond          13   47:44  7:41    32 Patrick Haugen        12   58:38  9:27 
    9 Devin Curtis          14   47:47  7:42    33 Marcus Beals          13   59:30  9:35 
   10 Cameron Bean          14   47:54  7:43    34 Jonathan Saylor       13 1:00:11  9:42 
   11 Truett Hanes          13   48:07  7:45    35 Isaiah Harris         14 1:00:23  9:44 
   12 Tyee Williams         13   48:41  7:50    36 Bert Engelmann        13 1:00:39  9:46 
   13 Stefan Ball           12   49:34  7:59    37 Kove Janeski          14 1:01:29  9:54 
   14 Cj Ball               13   51:18  8:16    38 Casey Jones           12 1:03:31 10:14 
   15 Devon Wilson          12   51:32  8:18    39 Michael Note          12 1:06:08 10:39 
   16 George Rear           14   52:05  8:23    40 Nolan Willoughby      11 1:06:39 10:44 
   17 Syrus Jin             13   52:11  8:24    41 Brandon Hertz         11 1:08:03 10:58 
   18 Keale Aipia           14   52:29  8:27    42 Kirk Lange            12 1:08:37 11:03 
   19 Ashton Johnson        12   53:10  8:34    43 Kobe Bechtel          11 1:10:49 11:24 
   20 Graysen Hansen        13   53:13  8:34    44 Joseph Miller         12 1:12:02 11:36 
   21 Gavin Doremus         14   53:24  8:36    45 Gabe Willett          12 1:15:12 12:07 
   22 James Felsher         13   53:30  8:37    46 Rowdie Dalton         11 1:17:35 12:30 
   23 Nick Lynch            14   53:33  8:37    47 Christopher Taylor    12 1:25:11 13:43 
   24 Seth Pinckney         11   54:34  8:47    48 Jordan Gates          11 1:36:55 15:36 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 TO 14
    1 Marissa Dobry         12   47:40  7:41    17 Emma Kincade          13 1:05:54 10:37 
    2 Annie Richards        12   52:27  8:27    18 Delaney Andrist       14 1:06:29 10:42 
    3 Madeline Deless       14   54:53  8:50    19 Grace Rosier          11 1:07:17 10:50 
    4 Grace Pinckney        13   55:05  8:52    20 Cindy Reed            13 1:08:03 10:57 
    5 Sylvia Titterington   14   55:49  8:59    21 Gillian Mullane       12 1:11:09 11:27 
    6 Fionna Cohen          14   55:50  9:00    22 Molly Bineham         14 1:11:21 11:29 
    7 Caroline Malaby       11   56:21  9:05    23 Isabel McCullum       13 1:11:31 11:31 
    8 Marin Emrick          11   56:24  9:05    24 Caedyn Kimble         12 1:11:47 11:33 
    9 Zoe Oldham            14   56:46  9:08    25 Geneva Lehnert        13 1:13:53 11:54 
   10 Lauren Haugen         11   57:41  9:17    26 Melissa Campolo       14 1:18:08 12:35 
   11 Brighton Glassman     13   58:44  9:28    27 Madison Cowles        12 1:19:19 12:46 
   12 Madeline Volk         12   58:50  9:29    28 Kathleen Monroe       13 1:19:57 12:52 
   13 Katie Frisella        13 1:01:33  9:55    29 Lindsey Martin        13 1:21:12 13:04 
   14 Gracie Ledwith        13 1:01:51  9:58    30 Alison Wriggle        12 1:25:06 13:42 
   15 Cadence Pearce        13 1:04:13 10:20    31 Yuka Matsuno          11 1:46:59 17:13 
   16 Nathalie Marx         11 1:04:26 10:23 
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
    1 Sammy Kirtner         19   33:17  5:22    52 Alex Villec           18   49:25  7:58 
    2 Alex Mauro            16   34:36  5:35    53 David Reed            15   49:36  7:59 
    3 Billy Leighton        15   34:58  5:38    54 Rudy Clark            16   49:56  8:03 
    4 Roy Leighton          17   35:03  5:39    55 Michael Huston        16   49:56  8:03 
    5 Calvin Howell         17   36:42  5:55    56 Peter McMillan        19   50:14  8:05 
    6 Dennis Roth           19   36:49  5:56    57 Travis Bradley        17   50:36  8:09 
    7 Michael Sherman       18   36:57  5:57    58 Aaron Barnard         18   50:38  8:09 
    8 Joe Holvey            16   38:10  6:09    59 Joshua Gershom        16   50:48  8:11 
    9 Jordan Guenther       18   38:17  6:10    60 Jason Millman         15   50:54  8:12 
   10 Zachariah Roth        16   38:32  6:13    61 Joe Dooher            18   50:59  8:13 
   11 Bradley Ferner        16   38:39  6:14    62 Derek York            16   51:00  8:13 
   12 Crosby Green          17   38:58  6:17    63 Ben Smucker           18   51:00  8:13 
   13 Weston Petewon        16   39:26  6:21    64 Cody Wirth            19   51:02  8:13 
   14 Collin Bates          16   40:08  6:28    65 Andrew Henry          18   52:04  8:23 
   15 Logan Jacobson        16   40:13  6:29    66 Zune Mowery           18   52:05  8:23 
   16 Brennan Lester        18   40:24  6:31    67 Jordan Edwards        17   52:21  8:26 
   17 Caleb Baugher         15   40:33  6:32    68 Griffin Johnston      16   52:33  8:28 
   18 Travis Wilson         17   40:40  6:33    69 Patrick Dill          17   53:33  8:38 
   19 Jeremie Edwards       16   40:55  6:35    70 Patrick Ratcliff      15   53:44  8:39 
   20 Jack Wilson           15   41:03  6:37    71 Erik Gribskov         19   54:01  8:42 
   21 Keaton Wallace        18   41:20  6:40    72 Tucker Fisher         16   54:30  8:47 
   22 Brian Eimstad         16   41:20  6:40    73 Ed McGehee            18   54:36  8:48 
   23 Sean Andresen         17   41:37  6:42    74 Joseph Connolly       19   54:49  8:50 
   24 Garrett Olson         19   41:47  6:44    75 Alec Smallwood        15   55:06  8:52 
   25 Quinn Wallace         15   41:50  6:44    76 Aaron Colby           18   55:47  8:59 
   26 Christopher Broggi    17   41:55  6:45    77 Matt Evans            18   55:52  9:00 
   27 Alex Lind             17   42:09  6:47    78 Kellen Moffatt        19   56:43  9:08 
   28 Caleb Gee             16   42:39  6:52    79 Daniel Rosenberg      19   56:54  9:10 
   29 Noah Forrest          16   43:31  7:01    80 Nathaniel Edwards     17   57:32  9:16 
   30 Zach Silva            15   43:49  7:03    81 Josh Grassauer        16   57:32  9:16 
   31 Dylan Montz           18   43:50  7:04    82 Taylor Reineke        19   59:16  9:33 
   32 Joseph McFadden       17   44:01  7:05    83 Garett Davis          17 1:01:14  9:52 
   33 Wyatt Davis           18   44:11  7:07    84 Mike Crawford         18 1:02:30 10:04 
   34 Sebastian Mitchell    15   44:26  7:09    85 Tyler Huddleston      18 1:03:00 10:09 
   35 Gabriel Wihtol        15   45:19  7:18    86 Brennen Mock          16 1:03:56 10:18 
   36 Justin Sawyer         18   45:44  7:22    87 Colin Marshall        16 1:04:05 10:19 
   37 Jacob Haynes          18   45:51  7:23    88 Spencer Warner        19 1:04:48 10:26 
   38 Jordan Rudinsky       17   46:34  7:30    89 Arthur Stubblefield   19 1:05:40 10:34 
   39 Brant Holaday         18   46:56  7:34    90 Ken Ezaki             16 1:07:25 10:51 
   40 Tanner Hanes          17   47:28  7:39    91 Zac Braun             15 1:07:42 10:54 
   41 Bronson Mock          18   47:31  7:39    92 Paul Gantz            16 1:11:41 11:33 
   42 Jeff Leeson           18   47:35  7:40    93 Earl St Sauver        19 1:15:21 12:08 
   43 Matthew Saylor        18   47:38  7:40    94 Rocky Moses           15 1:16:38 12:20 
   44 Gunnar Shelton        17   48:00  7:44    95 Jacob Sowanick        15 1:21:00 13:03 
   45 Robert Chacon         19   48:30  7:49    96 Matt Lyons            15 1:23:12 13:24 
   46 Ashlin Aronin         19   48:32  7:49    97 Brennan Lester        18 1:24:14 13:34 
   47 Jack Christie         16   48:36  7:50    98 Danny Olson           19 1:27:21 14:04 
   48 Steven Haga           18   49:08  7:55    99 Brad Ferner           16 1:34:40 15:15 
   49 Sean Champoux         15   49:17  7:56   100 Kevin Jenson          19 1:34:55 15:17 
   50 Grant Cunningham      19   49:19  7:57   101 Erik Jenson           19 1:34:56 15:17 
   51 Andrew Norman         17   49:20  7:57   102 Justin Kalstad        17 1:45:52 17:03 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
    1 Paige Kouba           16   42:12  6:48    42 Nicole Adkisson       16 1:01:46  9:57 
    2 Amelia Helmick        17   42:59  6:56    43 Larecea Royer         15 1:01:47  9:57 
    3 Chelsea Spencer       17   44:19  7:08    44 Jessica Stipek        15 1:01:50  9:58 
    4 Allie Sibole          17   46:02  7:25    45 Summer Holt           18 1:01:51  9:58 
    5 Heidi Gori            18   46:03  7:25    46 Aleah Jaeger          19 1:01:58  9:59 
    6 Monica Anderson       15   46:19  7:28    47 Melissa Kaminski      17 1:02:33 10:04 
    7 Molly Bohrer          15   47:13  7:36    48 Simone Thornton       16 1:02:38 10:05 
    8 Kelsey Nooney         19   47:30  7:39    49 Paige Bennett         18 1:02:39 10:05 
    9 Leah Henningsen       15   48:08  7:45    50 Rachel Leighter       19 1:02:47 10:07 
   10 Sarah Sherman         15   48:38  7:50    51 Emily Martinez        16 1:02:59 10:09 
   11 Sophie Kaplan         16   49:00  7:54    52 Jessie Boeshans       17 1:03:00 10:09 
   12 Alia Mowery           17   49:06  7:55    53 Savannah Church       18 1:03:02 10:09 
   13 Sara Tepfer           19   49:29  7:58    54 Rachel Walker         17 1:03:08 10:10 
   14 Hailey Petersen       17   49:35  7:59    55 Alyssa Miller         15 1:03:57 10:18 
   15 Claire Neyman         18   50:54  8:12    56 Molly Gau             19 1:04:34 10:24 
   16 Sarah Buchholz        18   52:20  8:26    57 Kiley Jack            15 1:04:44 10:26 
   17 Kd Solomon            17   52:27  8:27    58 Audrey Chinn          18 1:05:10 10:30 
   18 Kayla Olson           17   53:51  8:40    59 Dylan Anslow          17 1:05:15 10:30 
   19 Kari Bullard          19   53:54  8:41    60 Cora Amundson         15 1:06:21 10:41 
   20 Elisabeth Reed        18   53:56  8:41    61 Lauren Haga           16 1:07:10 10:49 
   21 Kate Pommert          19   53:56  8:41    62 Serena Boehm          16 1:07:42 10:54 
   22 Callyn Adkisson       18   54:51  8:50    63 Brianne Wright        17 1:08:03 10:58 
   23 Sara Parks            17   55:06  8:52    64 Paula Filgate         19 1:08:24 11:01 
   24 Rheanna Williams      15   55:08  8:53    65 Hannah Stephen        18 1:08:32 11:02 
   25 Maddie Lewis          19   55:54  9:00    66 Lauren Mae Tolles     16 1:09:17 11:09 
   26 Amanda Merrill        17   56:06  9:02    67 Mary-Kate Walsh       15 1:09:22 11:10 
   27 Emma Lang             16   56:47  9:09    68 Julie Phillippe       18 1:09:24 11:11 
   28 Nika Jin              16   56:47  9:09    69 Rebecca Tolles        16 1:10:20 11:20 
   29 Chloe Alverson        19   57:13  9:13    70 Lydia Gust            19 1:13:08 11:47 
   30 Lauren Furrer         18   57:15  9:13    71 Alyssa Bowden         19 1:13:10 11:47 
   31 Jenessa Well          16   57:24  9:15    72 Ellie Bauer           16 1:13:24 11:49 
   32 Bridget Jamieson      17   58:03  9:21    73 Larissa Seybert       15 1:17:28 12:28 
   33 Alice Rear            17   58:47  9:28    74 Miranda Spears        19 1:27:05 14:01 
   34 Marie Morrison        18   58:51  9:29    75 Ciera Johl            17 1:27:21 14:04 
   35 Madison Burgdorfer    16   59:13  9:32    76 Marisa Vanderwall     19 1:28:06 14:11 
   36 Brooke Barnard        19 1:00:10  9:41    77 Eugenie Le Calve      15 1:29:46 14:27 
   37 Emilie Ely            17 1:00:19  9:43    78 Brogan McFadden       19 1:32:56 14:58 
   38 Amy Selven            19 1:01:16  9:52    79 Devon Henery          16 1:33:46 15:06 
   39 Tatum Sohlberg        19 1:01:16  9:52    80 Holly Purcell         17 1:34:45 15:15 
   40 Robyn Steuber         18 1:01:41  9:56    81 Kira Gerrits          19 1:37:04 15:38 
   41 Kiana Jensen          15 1:01:46  9:57    82 Ashley Lyons          17 1:47:45 17:21 
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
    1 Carlos Trujillo       24   30:17  4:53    67 Ryan Haas             20   52:47  8:30 
    2 Esteban Trujillo      24   31:19  5:03    68 Samuel Jay            20   52:48  8:30 
    3 Fabe Downs            24   33:01  5:19    69 Wade Sugden           22   53:59  8:42 
    4 Dennis Brands         23   33:12  5:21    70 Scott Keith           23   54:01  8:42 
    5 Andrew Revelle        20   33:14  5:21    71 Adam Stephen          22   54:18  8:45 
    6 Russell Drummond      20   33:38  5:25    72 Grant Decker          21   54:30  8:47 
    7 Chris Platano         22   34:00  5:29    73 George Murphy         20   54:31  8:47 
    8 Christopher Hough     23   34:06  5:30    74 Matthew Lockfeld      20   54:51  8:50 
    9 Brent Christensen     23   34:32  5:34    75 Kevin Kauffman        24   54:58  8:51 
   10 Chris Reed            21   35:00  5:38    76 Ryan Hanson           23   55:14  8:54 
   11 Sean Kovensky         22   35:46  5:46    77 Ben Bowen             24   55:36  8:57 
   12 Anthony Monteleone    24   36:31  5:53    78 Robbie Tull           22   55:40  8:58 
   13 Alex Jones            21   36:50  5:56    79 Kenny Bell            23   55:43  8:58 
   14 R.B. Wick             23   37:45  6:05    80 Jeremy Curtis         20   55:43  8:58 
   15 Tim Cole              22   38:00  6:07    81 Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj 23   55:45  8:59 
   16 Kevin Gritsch         24   38:18  6:10    82 Alexander Muvua       21   55:50  9:00 
   17 Randall Fox           24   39:13  6:19    83 Joe Kleeb             22   55:52  9:00 
   18 Michael Seven         20   39:26  6:21    84 Chris Howard          24   55:58  9:01 
   19 Douglas Neill         24   39:34  6:22    85 Christopher O'Brien   22   56:25  9:05 
   20 Derick Olsen          20   40:15  6:29    86 Jacob Stevens         20   56:48  9:09 
   21 Robert Snowden        20   40:17  6:29    87 Evan Hough            23   57:03  9:11 
   22 Jason Bell            22   40:21  6:30    88 Charles Hall          23   57:04  9:11 
   23 Rory Rowan            23   40:31  6:32    89 Trevor Newman         21   57:06  9:12 
   24 Josh Andrus           23   40:35  6:32    90 David Umenhofer       20   57:13  9:13 
   25 Eugene Henderson      23   41:55  6:45    91 Jose Zarate           23   57:26  9:15 
   26 Kristian Blackwell    23   42:35  6:52    92 Jeremy Chappell       22   57:43  9:18 
   27 Kyle Lynch-Klarup     22   42:55  6:55    93 David Cagle           22   58:03  9:21 
   28 Sam Callero           22   43:01  6:56    94 Dustin Cole           20   58:21  9:24 
   29 Reed Rosenberg        20   44:04  7:06    95 Michael Martinson     24   58:29  9:25 
   30 Kevin Chaney          20   44:10  7:07    96 Dale Morrison         21   58:36  9:26 
   31 Jeremy Aucoin         20   44:11  7:07    97 John Kammerzelt       20   59:05  9:31 
   32 Aaron Friedman        22   44:22  7:09    98 Jake Mattfield        21   59:11  9:32 
   33 Kevin Clark           20   44:28  7:10    99 Kevin Horton          21   59:37  9:36 
   34 Luke Lavin            24   44:30  7:10   100 Jordan Haxby          21   59:37  9:36 
   35 John-H. King-Iii      24   45:13  7:17   101 Scott Brown           22 1:00:03  9:40 
   36 Martha Johnson        21   46:06  7:26   102 William Jennings      22 1:00:04  9:40 
   37 Jordan Bishop         23   46:13  7:27   103 Aj Earl               22 1:00:06  9:41 
   38 Kevin Lauterjung      24   46:24  7:29   104 Kelton McFadden       21 1:00:22  9:43 
   39 Chris Nelson          22   46:30  7:29   105 Matt Grassaner        21 1:00:33  9:45 
   40 Brenton Schmitt       22   46:34  7:30   106 Chris Drake           24 1:00:35  9:45 
   41 Mike Kingsley         22   46:38  7:31   107 Dan Huston            24 1:00:40  9:46 
   42 Benton Collins        24   47:11  7:36   108 Wade Christensen      23 1:01:34  9:55 
   43 Tyler Woodke          20   47:16  7:37   109 Christopher Cooper    22 1:01:42  9:56 
   44 Tyler Schipper        23   47:16  7:37   110 Joel Unger            23 1:02:08 10:00 
   45 Nick Cady             24   47:28  7:39   111 Matthew Trevorrow     21 1:02:13 10:01 
   46 Asa Rowlett           20   47:49  7:42   112 David White           24 1:02:20 10:02 
   47 Mitch Biegler         23   48:00  7:44   113 Dicky Dildotron       23 1:03:02 10:09 
   48 Johnny Reiter         22   48:01  7:44   114 Kenneth Wagner        20 1:03:42 10:16 
   49 Alex Yarabinec        22   48:04  7:45   115 Jason Callaway        24 1:05:03 10:28 
   50 Matthew Hardie        24   48:23  7:48   116 Jesse Grimes          24 1:05:43 10:35 
   51 Blake Harrison        20   49:09  7:55   117 David Davis           23 1:06:16 10:40 
   52 Zach Schneider-Lync   20   49:29  7:58   118 Jeremy Lee            24 1:06:30 10:43 
   53 Dan Bowers            24   49:32  7:59   119 Christopher Gibbs     24 1:06:31 10:43 
   54 David Gooze           22   49:56  8:03   120 Cameron Bray          23 1:07:13 10:49 
   55 Jack Boucke           21   49:58  8:03   121 Sean Danaher          20 1:07:53 10:56 
   56 Patrick McMurdo       22   50:14  8:05   122 Kevin Lewis           23 1:08:38 11:03 
   57 Kyle Stanton-Wyman    21   50:25  8:07   123 Chip O'Neal           20 1:09:25 11:11 
   58 Thomas Pfanner        21   50:40  8:10   124 Thomas Perkins        24 1:09:39 11:13 
   59 Brandon Dye           24   51:12  8:15   125 Brian Reyneke         21 1:10:19 11:19 
   60 Jeff Reyes-Dupont     21   51:39  8:19   126 Mike Humphrey         24 1:10:26 11:21 
   61 Nate Boozer           24   51:43  8:20   127 Lannon Cling          23 1:11:47 11:34 
   62 Richard Griscom       23   51:49  8:21   128 Paul Metzler          24 1:15:24 12:08 
   63 David Van Der Haeghe  24   52:03  8:23   129 Brandon Drake         24 1:17:39 12:30 
   64 Josh Sprague          22   52:14  8:25   130 Jase Newton           24 1:19:30 12:48 
   65 Thomas Gilbertson     22   52:44  8:30   131 Ryon Harris           24 1:19:49 12:51 
   66 Trevor Steele         24   52:47  8:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
    1 Holly Thomson         23   43:29  7:00    71 Lindsay Smith         20 1:02:01  9:59 
    2 Allie Hatcher         23   44:29  7:10    72 Sophie Larson         21 1:02:08 10:00 
    3 Mary Ames             22   46:49  7:33    73 Alicia Cook           24 1:02:13 10:01 
    4 Crystal Parker        22   47:54  7:43    74 Rachel Nott           21 1:02:13 10:01 
    5 Caroline Burkland     23   48:35  7:50    75 Tori Brown            24 1:02:24 10:03 
    6 Amy Ryan              24   48:46  7:51    76 Lizzy Flower          21 1:02:28 10:04 
    7 Laura Bocke           24   49:04  7:54    77 Tiffany Cordova       23 1:02:36 10:05 
    8 Kiran Varani          21   49:09  7:55    78 Jessica Bloomfield    24 1:02:42 10:06 
    9 Christye Estes        22   49:26  7:58    79 Shannon Mulloy        24 1:02:53 10:08 
   10 Whitney Jackson       21   49:35  7:59    80 Niles Stuart-Pope     24 1:02:58 10:08 
   11 Ashley Monteleone     23   49:45  8:01    81 Alyssa McClean        21 1:03:07 10:10 
   12 Amanda Giovannetti    24   50:33  8:09    82 Melissa Gambino       22 1:03:07 10:10 
   13 Amber Matthies        22   50:47  8:11    83 Shelbi Simmons        20 1:03:43 10:16 
   14 Jen Reedel            22   50:49  8:11    84 Julie Unfried         23 1:04:08 10:20 
   15 Rachelle Biegler      20   51:19  8:16    85 Crystal Enos          20 1:04:35 10:24 
   16 Amanda Vedder         21   51:19  8:16    86 Sara Baumann          24 1:04:36 10:24 
   17 Gabrielle Lent        23   51:20  8:16    87 Shannon Kanoff        23 1:04:46 10:26 
   18 Kelli Maks            24   51:21  8:16    88 Katie McGill          22 1:04:53 10:27 
   19 Laura Thomas          22   51:22  8:16    89 Dana Harrington       20 1:05:21 10:31 
   20 Dempsi Filipek        22   51:33  8:18    90 Rachel Pergamit       20 1:05:21 10:32 
   21 Kaitlan McGuinness    24   52:02  8:23    91 Emily Yackley         20 1:05:52 10:36 
   22 Amelia Carr           22   52:53  8:31    92 Kelly Gorman          21 1:06:16 10:40 
   23 Emily Harrison        24   53:40  8:39    93 Nikki Davis           20 1:06:17 10:40 
   24 Elizabeth Howard      24   54:04  8:43    94 Carly McClung         20 1:06:24 10:42 
   25 Kayla Coleman         22   54:17  8:45    95 Lauren Schwartz       24 1:06:31 10:43 
   26 Lynette Iseli         24   54:25  8:46    96 Risa Sugiura          20 1:06:40 10:44 
   27 Lauren Martinez       23   54:30  8:47    97 Randa Hazelton        24 1:06:54 10:46 
   28 Shelly Williams       24   54:34  8:47    98 Whitney Hughes        20 1:06:55 10:47 
   29 Clairl Osland         22   55:28  8:56    99 Andrea Cueto          22 1:07:10 10:49 
   30 Liz Atlgood           21   55:41  8:58   100 Sarah Konold          21 1:07:13 10:49 
   31 Michelle O'Leary      24   55:43  8:58   101 Francesca Mac Cormack 23 1:07:14 10:50 
   32 Chelsea Ward          24   55:54  9:00   102 Melissa Yockelson     21 1:07:36 10:53 
   33 Katherine Lonsdorf    23   56:05  9:02   103 Cayla Campbell        20 1:07:37 10:53 
   34 Heather Thomson       20   56:16  9:04   104 Amanda Wright         20 1:08:02 10:57 
   35 Eryn Block            21   56:37  9:07   105 Leslee Simmons        24 1:08:06 10:58 
   36 Elizabeth Armstead    22   56:38  9:07   106 Allison Kunerth       23 1:08:06 10:58 
   37 Kristina Trujillo     21   56:46  9:08   107 Catherine Lett        24 1:08:14 10:59 
   38 Alissa Trepman        21   56:57  9:10   108 Katherine Lewis       21 1:08:50 11:05 
   39 Yui Iimori            21   56:59  9:11   109 Jesse Gielish         23 1:09:36 11:13 
   40 Kelsi Newton          21   57:01  9:11   110 Andrea Smith-Gillespi 23 1:09:52 11:15 
   41 Katherine Parker      21   57:07  9:12   111 Sarah McKenna         24 1:09:56 11:16 
   42 Erin Thomas           21   57:16  9:13   112 Michelle Sachet       22 1:09:56 11:16 
   43 Jessica Kauffman      22   57:24  9:15   113 Jennifer Lleras       24 1:10:23 11:20 
   44 Laura Buti            23   57:27  9:15   114 Kasondra Cowger       20 1:11:28 11:31 
   45 Abby Cole             21   57:43  9:18   115 Kayla Stapley         22 1:11:51 11:34 
   46 Tonya Oyala           24   57:57  9:20   116 Leah Leighter         22 1:12:14 11:38 
   47 Nicole Kessler        22   58:09  9:22   117 Monica Cho            23 1:12:25 11:40 
   48 Brooke Borcherding    22   58:30  9:25   118 Alane Thayer          22 1:12:40 11:42 
   49 Shanae King           21   58:30  9:25   119 Kelsey Ivey           22 1:12:47 11:43 
   50 Jenna Gribbin         24   58:41  9:27   120 Meagan Votipka        24 1:13:03 11:46 
   51 Hilary Babcock        24   58:47  9:28   121 Jenna Krichbaum       24 1:13:50 11:53 
   52 Sarah Berkley         21   58:50  9:28   122 Katie Herbage         23 1:13:52 11:54 
   53 Julia Daly            22   58:55  9:29   123 Gabrielle Thompson    23 1:14:03 11:55 
   54 Melanie Kinner        22   59:07  9:31   124 Sarah Leonard         20 1:14:28 11:59 
   55 Johanna Zimmerman     23   59:08  9:31   125 Alexandra Hilsher     24 1:15:03 12:05 
   56 Kristen Rosenblum     24   59:35  9:36   126 Shaina Dotson         22 1:15:24 12:08 
   57 Vanessa Hoffman       21   59:40  9:37   127 Lauren Witte          22 1:15:24 12:08 
   58 Amy Perkins           23 1:00:18  9:43   128 Diana Lis             24 1:16:16 12:17 
   59 Jasmine Gevatosky     20 1:00:20  9:43   129 Brittney Bell         24 1:16:29 12:19 
   60 Kelsey Kristosik      23 1:00:25  9:44   130 Natalie Harrison      20 1:17:13 12:26 
   61 Julia Scheri          24 1:00:35  9:45   131 Tahisha Buck          20 1:18:45 12:41 
   62 Amber Schaufler       24 1:00:36  9:46   132 Lori Renner           22 1:19:30 12:48 
   63 Elizabeth Brost       22 1:00:58  9:49   133 Jessica Watson        24 1:19:49 12:51 
   64 Erika White           21 1:01:32  9:55   134 Andrea Lund           23 1:21:53 13:11 
   65 Camille Stoudt        24 1:01:33  9:55   135 Sharee Bantz          24 1:22:59 13:22 
   66 Zoe Roman             23 1:01:38  9:56   136 Michelle Yockelson    21 1:24:54 13:40 
   67 Kris Schaefer         21 1:01:38  9:56   137 Sarah Gildden         21 1:24:55 13:40 
   68 Caitlin Buss          22 1:01:39  9:56   138 Sarah Melton          22 1:34:21 15:12 
   69 Jackie Holt           21 1:01:50  9:58   139 Marie Vasek           20 1:48:27 17:28 
   70 Linsey Wages          21 1:01:51  9:58 
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
    1 Kirby Davis           26   31:32  5:05    95 Jeremy Lockhart       28   55:02  8:52 
    2 Matt Kane             25   33:35  5:25    96 Jason Howell          25   55:19  8:55 
    3 Luke Vaughn           26   34:52  5:37    97 Ian Ludvickson        27   55:21  8:55 
    4 Dan Duett             27   34:56  5:38    98 Michael Conley        27   55:45  8:59 
    5 Peter Dillon          27   35:48  5:46    99 Kevin Ries            26   55:50  9:00 
    6 Ryan Cornwell         26   36:18  5:51   100 Nick McEntire         28   55:57  9:01 
    7 Paul Loprinzi         27   37:24  6:02   101 John Warner           29   56:37  9:07 
    8 Kevin Denn            25   38:15  6:10   102 Ben Veralrud          26   56:43  9:08 
    9 Lee Dekrey            26   38:24  6:11   103 Alex Vrtiska          28   57:00  9:11 
   10 Nick Alden            28   38:29  6:12   104 Jonathan Powell       26   57:01  9:11 
   11 Robert Girt           25   38:49  6:15   105 Michael Schwab        29   57:05  9:12 
   12 Shane Land            29   39:03  6:18   106 Brandon Baker         28   57:15  9:13 
   13 Matthew Barreao       28   39:22  6:21   107 Jordan Pelphrey       28   57:17  9:14 
   14 Matt Hanson           26   39:40  6:23   108 Erik Parrish          29   57:17  9:14 
   15 Eric Gaus             28   39:47  6:25   109 Jason Hooker          27   57:18  9:14 
   16 Andy Bednarek         27   39:47  6:25   110 Nicholas Horner       28   57:19  9:14 
   17 Tyler Childers        29   40:08  6:28   111 Scott Koozer          28   57:23  9:14 
   18 Patrick Loftus        25   40:12  6:29   112 Sharom Al-Ansari      27   57:47  9:18 
   19 Matthew King          27   40:18  6:30   113 Michael Giambattista  28   57:50  9:19 
   20 Travis Cadotte        25   40:23  6:30   114 Brandon Butchko       25   57:52  9:19 
   21 Jacob Strouckel       26   40:39  6:33   115 Ryan Solesbee         27   57:54  9:20 
   22 Justin Mart           27   41:37  6:42   116 Simeon Simeonov       29   58:00  9:21 
   23 Chad Mart             25   41:44  6:43   117 Sterling Trent        28   58:00  9:21 
   24 Drew Miller           26   41:46  6:44   118 Matt Siel             29   58:12  9:22 
   25 Nicholas Siewert      27   41:55  6:45   119 Jason Payton          26   58:13  9:23 
   26 Alonso Pena-Alfaro    26   42:39  6:52   120 Maike Jackson         27   58:14  9:23 
   27 Ryan Miller           25   42:57  6:55   121 Nickolas Kupper       25   58:16  9:23 
   28 Ryan Sankey           29   43:02  6:56   122 Corey Phaigh          27   58:22  9:24 
   29 John Grimes           29   43:03  6:56   123 Joe Matella           28   58:25  9:25 
   30 Josh Hogan            29   43:14  6:58   124 Jeff Beal             25   58:30  9:25 
   31 Ben Attanasio         25   43:21  6:59   125 Kenneth Armijo        29   58:32  9:26 
   32 Dan Fredrickson       28   43:25  7:00   126 Joe Randall           27   58:43  9:27 
   33 Joe Snyder            27   43:37  7:02   127 Gabriel Guerrero      29   58:59  9:30 
   34 Craig Iseli           27   43:44  7:03   128 Lucas Nelson          27   58:59  9:30 
   35 Brian Watson          29   43:47  7:03   129 John Degner           28   59:25  9:34 
   36 Kevin Kinports        27   44:05  7:06   130 Russell Kaye          27   59:29  9:35 
   37 Andrew Humphreys      29   44:19  7:08   131 Paul Schiedler        27   59:48  9:38 
   38 Jarrett Morgan        26   44:21  7:09   132 Vincent Frazier       26   59:55  9:39 
   39 Michael Ryan          29   44:31  7:10   133 Barnaby Bielskis      28 1:00:00  9:40 
   40 Ivan Miller           29   44:38  7:11   134 Will Norris           25 1:00:05  9:41 
   41 Jon Bellona           28   44:39  7:12   135 Aaron Schnabel        26 1:00:16  9:42 
   42 Thomas Keeler         25   44:41  7:12   136 Tyler Hinton          25 1:00:20  9:43 
   43 Justin Beckham        29   44:42  7:12   137 Jonathan Stephens     25 1:00:26  9:44 
   44 Eric Clark            26   45:06  7:16   138 Ben Dowdy             25 1:00:40  9:46 
   45 Justin Gartland       29   45:09  7:16   139 Rosendo Hernandez     28 1:00:41  9:46 
   46 Chance Zimmerlee      29   45:09  7:16   140 Cody Sanguinetti      28 1:00:52  9:48 
   47 Kyle Smith            27   45:10  7:16   141 Joseph Freuen         29 1:01:01  9:50 
   48 Donny Bradetich       27   45:48  7:23   142 Aaron Gray            28 1:01:16  9:52 
   49 Jonathan Rue          25   45:52  7:23   143 Michael Mittermeyer   27 1:01:17  9:52 
   50 Erin Noble            25   46:25  7:29   144 Josh Brown            28 1:01:22  9:53 
   51 Erik Colloran         25   46:26  7:29   145 Joel Meyers           25 1:01:47  9:57 
   52 Zach Lee              27   46:30  7:29   146 Nicholas Higgins      26 1:01:49  9:57 
   53 Dan Schur             27   46:32  7:30   147 Kevin Danaher         27 1:01:49  9:57 
   54 Lucas Pattle          27   46:51  7:33   148 Eric Powell           29 1:01:59  9:59 
   55 Michael Harris        25   47:01  7:34   149 James Gardner         27 1:02:06 10:00 
   56 Steven Massingale     28   47:21  7:38   150 John Woodward         29 1:02:33 10:04 
   57 Tyler Anderson        25   47:33  7:40   151 Broc Van-Vleet        26 1:03:00 10:09 
   58 Joshua Harbert        27   47:35  7:40   152 Joel Kindberg         28 1:03:10 10:10 
   59 Ben Bristol           27   47:46  7:42   153 Jeff Gaskill          29 1:04:16 10:21 
   60 Ryan Swift            25   47:49  7:42   154 Tom Beckett           27 1:04:40 10:25 
   61 Travis Ryan           25   47:59  7:44   155 Dave Inthavong        25 1:04:47 10:26 
   62 Jason Kaminski        27   48:05  7:45   156 Sean McCarthy         27 1:04:53 10:27 
   63 Nick Nevins           29   48:09  7:45   157 Britt Crooks          25 1:05:02 10:28 
   64 Leif Meyers           29   48:11  7:46   158 Benjamin Else         28 1:05:17 10:31 
   65 Jonathan Nott         27   48:20  7:47   159 Chris Hicks           26 1:05:54 10:37 
   66 Samuel McElwain       28   48:28  7:48   160 Dustin Whitaker       27 1:06:13 10:40 
   67 Jonathan Riddle       28   48:31  7:49   161 Erik Gulick           29 1:06:57 10:47 
   68 Chase McCullough      25   49:05  7:54   162 Marc Thayer           27 1:07:20 10:51 
   69 Matthew Maurice       27   49:08  7:55   163 Jason Jensen          28 1:07:27 10:52 
   70 John Seddon           27   49:23  7:57   164 Sean Ritchie          29 1:07:40 10:54 
   71 Neal Christensen      27   50:02  8:04   165 Daniel Kammerzelt     27 1:08:08 10:58 
   72 Jesse Grant           29   50:05  8:04   166 Allen Crowley         26 1:09:27 11:11 
   73 Aaron Schwartz        26   50:33  8:08   167 Josh Walworth         27 1:09:56 11:16 
   74 Matthew Marvin        25   50:41  8:10   168 Elliot Berkman        29 1:10:29 11:21 
   75 Jacob Whitmer         29   50:57  8:12   169 Bo Malaythong         28 1:11:20 11:29 
   76 Arlen Roche           29   50:57  8:12   170 Ryan Collen           25 1:11:28 11:30 
   77 Morgan Lawson         27   51:31  8:18   171 Keiichiro Masuko      28 1:11:47 11:34 
   78 James Warmels         29   51:37  8:19   172 Andy Isaacson         28 1:12:01 11:36 
   79 Phil Sweeney          27   51:39  8:19   173 Michael Jenson        27 1:13:12 11:47 
   80 Samuel Egts           29   51:39  8:19   174 Bob Cobb              29 1:13:43 11:52 
   81 Matthew Stewart       25   51:41  8:20   175 Adam Smith            28 1:14:28 11:59 
   82 Ben Metcalfe          27   52:17  8:25   176 Eric Engelstad        29 1:15:36 12:10 
   83 Walter Benz           27   52:37  8:28   177 Joshua Maciejewski    29 1:15:55 12:13 
   84 Chris Meloy           28   52:39  8:29   178 Jason Todd            27 1:17:16 12:26 
   85 Ryan West             28   52:44  8:30   179 Houston Hughes        27 1:17:35 12:29 
   86 Stephen Sanders       27   52:49  8:30   180 Rick Gorman           28 1:21:52 13:11 
   87 Richard Post          27   53:01  8:32   181 Aaron Shoemaker       26 1:26:44 13:58 
   88 Stephen Leamy         29   53:29  8:37   182 Danny Shaw            28 1:27:26 14:05 
   89 J T Magee             25   53:40  8:39   183 Ted Whitney           25 1:29:58 14:29 
   90 Thomas Germaine       26   53:56  8:41   184 Jeff Gaskill          27 1:29:59 14:29 
   91 Bryan Iseli           25   54:25  8:46   185 Robert Mussman        29 1:32:41 14:55 
   92 Justin Schmick        29   54:26  8:46   186 Sam Schulz            28 1:39:33 16:02 
   93 Jason Polansky        26   54:33  8:47   187 Joseph Stott          27 2:02:59 19:48 
   94 Mark Gully            29   54:39  8:48 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
    1 Kristen Rohde         26   36:57  5:57   108 Tatiana Cordova       27 1:02:52 10:07 
    2 Val Thomasma          27   38:53  6:16   109 Miki Hipp             25 1:03:00 10:09 
    3 Kelly Ahern           26   40:39  6:33   110 Stephanie Stevenson   26 1:03:10 10:10 
    4 Liisa Heinonen        25   42:57  6:55   111 Lindsay Baker         25 1:03:23 10:12 
    5 Anna Heintz           25   43:35  7:01   112 Mellisa Shewmaker     26 1:03:32 10:14 
    6 Rebecca Neilson       26   43:50  7:04   113 Joy Thrasher          25 1:03:41 10:15 
    7 Alison Wayner         26   44:38  7:11   114 Felicia Kirsch        29 1:03:46 10:16 
    8 Chelsea Farber        25   45:13  7:17   115 Morgan Baker          26 1:03:51 10:17 
    9 Kiley Strong          26   46:15  7:27   116 Jodee Rubel           27 1:04:03 10:19 
   10 Katherine McGill      29   46:36  7:30   117 Stephany Johnson      29 1:04:03 10:19 
   11 Katie Zimmerlee       27   47:02  7:35   118 Jamie Gaskill         27 1:04:16 10:21 
   12 Beth Phillips         27   47:07  7:35   119 Lauren Galfin         27 1:04:18 10:21 
   13 Ashley Vrtiska        27   47:30  7:39   120 Chantelle Russell     28 1:04:27 10:23 
   14 Gracie Sorbello       26   47:35  7:40   121 Leslie Girard         26 1:04:27 10:23 
   15 Katie Gilbert         25   48:24  7:48   122 Cory Clark            25 1:04:36 10:24 
   16 Kacy Woodward         27   48:37  7:50   123 Katie Humphrey        26 1:04:45 10:26 
   17 Jennifer Adriance     29   48:50  7:52   124 Bria Brannan-Lindse   26 1:04:50 10:26 
   18 Ellen Grant           28   50:00  8:03   125 Rachel Cicerrella     27 1:04:54 10:27 
   19 Karman Ratliff        28   50:03  8:04   126 Autumn Brown          26 1:04:59 10:28 
   20 Sharon Cunz           25   50:12  8:05   127 Ashlee Dixon          26 1:05:02 10:28 
   21 Katie Harbert         28   50:23  8:07   128 Ana Flores            26 1:05:17 10:31 
   22 Akina Umemoto         26   50:26  8:07   129 Kimberly Gustafson    27 1:05:18 10:31 
   23 Kate Stephenson       27   50:28  8:08   130 Laura Larsen          29 1:05:29 10:33 
   24 Brooke Nott           29   50:36  8:09   131 Cody Neilson          28 1:05:30 10:33 
   25 Lindsey Mordoff       27   50:44  8:10   132 Anna Beane            25 1:05:34 10:34 
   26 Megan Ryerson         29   50:55  8:12   133 Noella Bernal         27 1:05:35 10:34 
   27 Jodi Eld              27   51:04  8:13   134 Kim Strohman          27 1:05:46 10:36 
   28 Molly Jones           26   51:08  8:14   135 Sheralinn Lawson      25 1:05:57 10:37 
   29 Ashlee Pulliam        27   51:55  8:22   136 Tess Snook            28 1:05:58 10:37 
   30 Amy Woodrum           26   51:57  8:22   137 Jaala Osban           25 1:06:00 10:38 
   31 Claire Malmstrom      29   52:01  8:23   138 Nell Brown            29 1:06:03 10:38 
   32 Amanda Anderson       27   52:17  8:25   139 Erin Flood            29 1:06:08 10:39 
   33 Ka'ryn Cornutt        27   52:30  8:27   140 Olivia Hemmings       25 1:06:34 10:43 
   34 Adria Rollman         28   52:34  8:28   141 Lindsay Dewalt        26 1:06:56 10:47 
   35 Katie Stover-Hobbs    28   52:36  8:28   142 Kristin Reyneke       28 1:06:57 10:47 
   36 Mona Hassan           26   52:43  8:29   143 Devery Glenn          28 1:07:00 10:47 
   37 Megan Sharp           26   53:16  8:35   144 Lisa Mick-Shimizu     27 1:07:22 10:51 
   38 Lindsy Brownson       29   53:19  8:35   145 Shun Yanagishita      29 1:07:22 10:51 
   39 Sarah Denner          29   54:01  8:42   146 Kristin Warner        29 1:07:26 10:52 
   40 Sarah Erslev          28   54:02  8:42   147 Jillian Ritchie       29 1:07:40 10:54 
   41 Melany Noel           29   54:08  8:43   148 Kendra Handke         25 1:07:59 10:57 
   42 Colby Prasad          29   54:22  8:45   149 Rose De-Lise          27 1:08:13 10:59 
   43 Joyce Polansky        26   54:34  8:47   150 Heather Hyland        25 1:08:25 11:01 
   44 Nada Bushey           26   54:39  8:48   151 Rachael White         26 1:08:31 11:02 
   45 Julia Laney           26   54:57  8:51   152 Rita Perry            29 1:08:37 11:03 
   46 Melissa Frost         27   55:07  8:53   153 Jessica Jones         27 1:08:38 11:03 
   47 Paula Dreyer          26   55:12  8:53   154 Meagan Shaw           27 1:09:26 11:11 
   48 Christy Kiesel        27   55:36  8:57   155 Michelle Fitch        28 1:09:32 11:12 
   49 Rele'e Davis          27   55:49  8:59   156 Blair Brown           28 1:10:00 11:16 
   50 Chelsey Palmer        27   55:51  9:00   157 Wendy Loosle          27 1:10:29 11:21 
   51 Louisa Dorsch         28   55:57  9:01   158 Natalie Berkman       27 1:10:30 11:21 
   52 Helen Cannon          25   56:12  9:03   159 Charise Bechtel       28 1:10:50 11:24 
   53 Nicole White          25   56:32  9:06   160 Melissa Leach         28 1:11:09 11:27 
   54 Corrinne Kaleese      26   56:32  9:06   161 Audrey Blankenship    29 1:11:13 11:28 
   55 Jessica Phelps        25   56:33  9:06   162 Kayla Myers           26 1:11:31 11:31 
   56 Emily Cox             27   56:42  9:08   163 Eriko Masuko          28 1:11:47 11:34 
   57 Megan Janssen-O'conn  25   56:51  9:09   164 Jen Kentera           26 1:11:52 11:34 
   58 Erin Strickland       27   57:05  9:12   165 Emma Schnitzel        29 1:12:33 11:41 
   59 Kirsten Carmichael    26   57:10  9:12   166 Elizabeth Mohr        27 1:12:40 11:42 
   60 Kelley Phaigh         25   57:17  9:14   167 Melissa Bergstrom     25 1:12:42 11:42 
   61 Heather Loyd          26   57:19  9:14   168 Chelsea Yoshimoto     28 1:13:04 11:46 
   62 Carol-Ann Nelson      28   57:28  9:15   169 Trudy Elder           25 1:13:33 11:51 
   63 Erin Darlington       27   57:41  9:17   170 Liz Lohrke            28 1:13:52 11:54 
   64 Angela Witkin         29   57:47  9:18   171 Ronda Winkel          28 1:14:14 11:57 
   65 Hannah Corum          25   57:48  9:19   172 Megan Flory           28 1:15:05 12:06 
   66 Jessica Cyphert       25   57:48  9:19   173 Kaitlyn Maynard       26 1:15:06 12:06 
   67 Mackenzie Petersen    25   58:18  9:23   174 Helena Hafdahl        25 1:15:10 12:06 
   68 Sarah Foster          27   58:20  9:24   175 Jane Sexton           27 1:15:23 12:08 
   69 Stephanie Guiterrez   25   58:43  9:27   176 Katie Lumsden         27 1:15:55 12:13 
   70 Danuta Greblowska     28   59:06  9:31   177 Jennifer Galfin       27 1:16:14 12:17 
   71 Jamie Hawkins         25   59:12  9:32   178 Kristin Niebur        29 1:16:40 12:21 
   72 Hallie Gleason        27   59:13  9:32   179 Katy Johnson          26 1:16:40 12:21 
   73 Kate Dambrosio        26   59:29  9:35   180 Haley Lyons           28 1:17:13 12:26 
   74 Allison Williams      29   59:32  9:35   181 Julie Christensen     27 1:17:40 12:30 
   75 Lyndsay Vigil         26   59:45  9:37   182 Breanne Brown         28 1:17:57 12:33 
   76 Amy Wilmoth           26   59:48  9:38   183 Penny Anderson        29 1:18:19 12:37 
   77 Angie Schoppe         28   59:59  9:40   184 Amanda North          27 1:18:36 12:39 
   78 Sara Frybarger        25 1:00:04  9:40   185 Heidi Cox             29 1:19:11 12:45 
   79 Juliane Ross          26 1:00:20  9:43   186 Amber Delorme         27 1:19:36 12:49 
   80 Autumn Champion       26 1:00:23  9:43   187 Amber Robinson        26 1:20:17 12:56 
   81 Lacey Gomez           25 1:00:26  9:44   188 Judy Williams         29 1:20:40 12:59 
   82 Keenan Yanit          25 1:00:41  9:46   189 Sarah Ashcroft        27 1:21:05 13:03 
   83 Chelsea Hinman        25 1:00:41  9:46   190 Karly Beckett         27 1:21:14 13:05 
   84 Laura Horton          28 1:00:51  9:48   191 Patricia Bowman       28 1:21:15 13:05 
   85 Sarah Kleeb           27 1:00:51  9:48   192 Kathryn Brooks        26 1:22:06 13:13 
   86 Sarah Matsumoto       26 1:00:52  9:48   193 Trisha Brazil         28 1:22:17 13:15 
   87 Robin Priszner        26 1:00:54  9:48   194 Emily Miller          28 1:22:26 13:16 
   88 Jamie Sogge           26 1:01:00  9:49   195 Autumn Wise           27 1:22:34 13:18 
   89 Nisha Ajmani          26 1:01:05  9:50   196 Jodi Hisey            29 1:23:12 13:24 
   90 Kira O'Connor         25 1:01:08  9:51   197 Amber Bodie           26 1:26:28 13:55 
   91 Athena Krupicka-Sklen 25 1:01:08  9:51   198 Emily Reed            29 1:26:29 13:55 
   92 Heidi Fikstad         29 1:01:19  9:52   199 Molly Traver          27 1:26:38 13:57 
   93 Lindsay McFadden      25 1:01:39  9:56   200 Courtney Shoemaker    26 1:26:44 13:58 
   94 Catherine Garrett     25 1:01:44  9:56   201 Kailin Horlacher      27 1:26:50 13:59 
   95 Elizabeth Vedder      25 1:01:46  9:57   202 Grace Godfrey         27 1:26:58 14:00 
   96 Jennie Gardner        26 1:02:06 10:00   203 Sabrina Shaw          25 1:27:27 14:05 
   97 Missy Bates           29 1:02:09 10:01   204 Mary Anne Wheeler     28 1:28:01 14:10 
   98 Sarah Nelson          25 1:02:10 10:01   205 Brynn McCleary        28 1:29:48 14:27 
   99 Kristin Swenson       26 1:02:17 10:02   206 Christine Jacobson    29 1:31:38 14:45 
  100 Ashley Cook           25 1:02:18 10:02   207 Jamie Purcell         28 1:34:27 15:12 
  101 Annie Mason           26 1:02:23 10:03   208 Julie Jenson          29 1:34:55 15:17 
  102 Sarah Stockton        26 1:02:23 10:03   209 Amy Isaacson          28 1:39:12 15:58 
  103 Janys Murphy          25 1:02:25 10:03   210 Keri Sue Manea        26 1:47:40 17:20 
  104 Rachael Kaminski      29 1:02:34 10:04   211 Jamie Cox             27 1:50:46 17:50 
  105 Amy Meisen-Vehrs      25 1:02:39 10:05   212 Petie Chapman         25 1:57:43 18:57 
  106 Jennifer Bennett      25 1:02:39 10:05   213 Alisha Bixby          28 2:02:57 19:48 
  107 Katie Babits          28 1:02:47 10:07 
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
    1 Leo Alapont           34   35:08  5:40    89 Tim Adair             30   52:16  8:25 
    2 Justin Mikecz         30   35:25  5:42    90 Tyler Wagner          32   52:21  8:26 
    3 Jason Vaughn          30   35:34  5:44    91 Bob Evans             30   52:24  8:26 
    4 Sean Coster           34   35:40  5:45    92 Jared Hass            34   52:37  8:29 
    5 Chris Lyke            33   35:50  5:46    93 Kevin Mullerleile     34   52:47  8:30 
    6 Jason Gulley          30   36:11  5:50    94 Trent Donelson        32   52:53  8:31 
    7 Joshua Masterson      32   37:40  6:04    95 John Becker           32   53:05  8:33 
    8 Eric Suchman          32   38:05  6:08    96 Erik Halme            31   53:10  8:34 
    9 Bill Almquist         33   38:51  6:15    97 Michael Fanning       30   53:11  8:34 
   10 John Toepke           31   39:29  6:22    98 Jason Smith           31   53:28  8:37 
   11 Shane Riddle          33   39:54  6:26    99 Daniel Johnson        31   53:52  8:41 
   12 Jake Adams            30   40:42  6:33   100 Steve Sutton          30   54:00  8:42 
   13 Patrick Schoenherr    30   41:01  6:36   101 Tony Noel             32   54:02  8:42 
   14 Tim Cheek             34   41:07  6:37   102 Eric Leuallen         31   54:13  8:44 
   15 Timothy Duringer      33   41:20  6:40   103 Gary Josephser        31   54:28  8:46 
   16 Duane Pedersen        32   41:43  6:43   104 Andrew Gibbs          33   54:35  8:47 
   17 Steve Mann            33   41:56  6:45   105 Greg Lyons            31   54:35  8:48 
   18 Colin McMilen         34   41:58  6:46   106 Nathan Judish         32   54:40  8:48 
   19 Matthew Buss          30   42:11  6:48   107 Eric Risdal           32   54:46  8:49 
   20 Keith Miller          33   42:21  6:49   108 Josh Bradley          34   54:49  8:50 
   21 Christopher McGill    30   42:29  6:51   109 Aaron Fisher          31   54:55  8:51 
   22 John English          30   42:32  6:51   110 Kory Linsenmeyer      32   55:05  8:52 
   23 Michael Smith         34   42:35  6:52   111 Alan Ware             32   55:16  8:54 
   24 Dave Gutekunst        31   42:38  6:52   112 Garrett Dorsey        31   55:24  8:55 
   25 Michael Siegel        30   42:38  6:52   113 Jared Sand            31   55:29  8:56 
   26 Daniel Bunting        30   42:49  6:54   114 Jason Brady           30   55:48  8:59 
   27 Jeremy Martin         33   43:17  6:58   115 Armando Saiz          31   56:09  9:03 
   28 Marion Andresen-Dougl 31   43:25  7:00   116 Bobby Shipley         32   56:32  9:06 
   29 J D Adams             34   43:25  7:00   117 Adam Hughes           31   56:34  9:07 
   30 David Gent            33   43:35  7:01   118 Stuntman Slater       31   56:44  9:08 
   31 Cameron Langham       32   43:49  7:04   119 Michael Jordan        33   56:46  9:09 
   32 Patrick Willis        33   43:52  7:04   120 Kevin Rohaley         34   57:01  9:11 
   33 Kyle Walker           33   43:57  7:05   121 Christian Amondson    34   57:28  9:15 
   34 Jesse Deere           33   44:03  7:06   122 Craig Judd            30   57:35  9:16 
   35 Justin Miers          32   44:05  7:06   123 Randall Gale          34   58:01  9:21 
   36 Anders Ryerson        32   44:11  7:07   124 Rich McGill           31   58:22  9:24 
   37 Matthew Collins       31   44:30  7:10   125 Mike Wade             34   58:40  9:27 
   38 Brett Ramsey          34   44:56  7:14   126 Michael Ward          31   58:49  9:28 
   39 Matthew Weigel        31   45:19  7:18   127 David Buchanan        31   58:57  9:30 
   40 Andrew Belcher        30   45:23  7:19   128 Tyler Abbott          34   59:08  9:31 
   41 Kevin Farthing        31   45:29  7:20   129 Geoff Hill            31   59:18  9:33 
   42 Philip Pfanner        30   45:46  7:22   130 David Reed            30   59:32  9:35 
   43 Azddine Daif          33   46:09  7:26   131 Peter Dejong          33   59:50  9:38 
   44 Peter Schrey          33   46:15  7:27   132 Adam Vellutini        33 1:00:17  9:43 
   45 Edwin St.Clair        32   46:31  7:30   133 Scott Sweeney         32 1:00:47  9:47 
   46 Brett Caldwell        30   46:41  7:31   134 Justin Bendele        31 1:00:58  9:49 
   47 Mikel Rhodes          32   46:51  7:33   135 Tyler Thomas          31 1:01:16  9:52 
   48 Jason Oliver          34   46:56  7:34   136 Ryan Cass             31 1:01:48  9:57 
   49 Alexander Schwarzkopf 34   46:59  7:34   137 Nick Kelley           31 1:02:22 10:03 
   50 Matt Sayre            33   47:01  7:34   138 Robert Asbury         30 1:02:23 10:03 
   51 Brad Powell           31   47:06  7:35   139 Travis Cox            33 1:02:38 10:05 
   52 Micah Hudson          33   47:11  7:36   140 Jerod Uldall          34 1:02:38 10:05 
   53 Joff Pedretti         31   47:18  7:37   141 Jay Weekly            32 1:03:02 10:09 
   54 Zach Wilson           34   47:23  7:38   142 Brad Livingston       32 1:03:20 10:12 
   55 Andrew Enders         32   47:35  7:40   143 Eric Anderson         33 1:03:24 10:13 
   56 Adam Hayes            30   47:37  7:40   144 Eric Lyle             30 1:03:47 10:16 
   57 Ryan Taj              34   47:42  7:41   145 Joshua Brown          33 1:03:52 10:17 
   58 Justin Dillonwilliams 32   48:02  7:44   146 Brian Hollett         33 1:03:53 10:17 
   59 Steve Kuhn            30   48:33  7:49   147 Jeremiah Young        32 1:03:59 10:18 
   60 Jeremy Moody          34   48:36  7:50   148 Patrick McCarthy      33 1:04:11 10:20 
   61 Chris Carpenter       30   48:39  7:50   149 Travis North          30 1:04:11 10:20 
   62 David Adriance        32   48:50  7:52   150 Josh Mize             33 1:04:32 10:24 
   63 Mike Gore             31   49:15  7:56   151 Derek Johnson         31 1:04:45 10:26 
   64 Cory Suratt           32   49:21  7:57   152 Aidan Keuter          30 1:05:26 10:32 
   65 Kyle Yamada           33   49:29  7:58   153 Kurt Palmer           33 1:05:37 10:34 
   66 Jeremy White          32   49:32  7:59   154 Justin McGarvey       31 1:05:48 10:36 
   67 Mark Sasaki           31   49:36  7:59   155 Jos Torres            30 1:05:57 10:37 
   68 Dustin Sporlock       31   49:38  8:00   156 Zack Reeves           30 1:07:04 10:48 
   69 Travis Hughes         30   49:38  8:00   157 Jeff Casley           34 1:07:25 10:51 
   70 Steve Yeager          33   50:08  8:04   158 Rob Bennett           32 1:07:33 10:53 
   71 Brad Erickson         31   50:08  8:04   159 Joseph Bongcayao      34 1:07:33 10:53 
   72 Jay Baughman          33   50:22  8:07   160 Josh Beckett          33 1:07:38 10:53 
   73 Joe Kerwin            33   50:22  8:07   161 Brent Knapp           34 1:08:24 11:01 
   74 Brent Case            33   50:29  8:08   162 Zach Golik            33 1:11:07 11:27 
   75 Joe Marthaller        30   50:40  8:10   163 David Walter          30 1:11:14 11:28 
   76 Harold Perez          33   50:41  8:10   164 Christopher Halladey  30 1:12:07 11:37 
   77 Dennis Cook           33   50:43  8:10   165 Matt Grubb            32 1:12:25 11:40 
   78 Jeremy Williams       32   50:45  8:10   166 Adam Brewer           31 1:12:25 11:40 
   79 Chris Collins         30   50:49  8:11   167 Nathan Easter         30 1:12:54 11:44 
   80 Aaron Francis         31   50:52  8:12   168 Sultan Alshereiqi     31 1:13:05 11:46 
   81 Kyle Clarke           34   50:54  8:12   169 Gabriel Greiner       34 1:13:29 11:50 
   82 Matt Beardsley        33   51:01  8:13   170 Micah Champion        34 1:14:16 11:58 
   83 Michael Autry         30   51:31  8:18   171 Ryan Cox              31 1:19:13 12:45 
   84 Michael Kraynyak      34   51:36  8:19   172 Devin Beach           31 1:20:16 12:55 
   85 Jeremy Howell         30   51:43  8:20   173 Brian Mills           31 1:23:15 13:24 
   86 Jason Haddy           33   52:05  8:23   174 Josh Richmond         34 1:28:32 14:15 
   87 Hobie Blackhorn       30   52:14  8:25   175 Jacob Farkas          32 1:57:43 18:57 
   88 Caleb Laughlin        34   52:14  8:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
    1 Lauren Johnson        31   35:38  5:44   106 Jennie Herbert        33 1:02:18 10:02 
    2 Jane Rudkin           30   36:31  5:53   107 Julia Buss            31 1:02:19 10:02 
    3 Renee Knapp           30   38:24  6:11   108 Sarah-Lynn Grubb      33 1:02:24 10:03 
    4 Stefanie Rimel        30   40:14  6:29   109 Patti Dimmick         32 1:02:46 10:07 
    5 Brooke Vogel          30   43:06  6:57   110 Crystal Hall          34 1:02:48 10:07 
    6 Kara Weigel           30   45:19  7:18   111 Tricia Pascoe         34 1:02:52 10:07 
    7 Lauren Worth          33   45:25  7:19   112 Carrie Kehrein        32 1:02:59 10:09 
    8 Allison Lombardi      32   45:33  7:20   113 Jinae Szerensits      33 1:03:04 10:09 
    9 Miriam Hickey         31   45:43  7:22   114 Lisa Eiler            32 1:03:09 10:10 
   10 Stephanie Hinkle      34   46:18  7:28   115 Julie Brantley        33 1:03:16 10:11 
   11 Chandra Wilkins       31   47:13  7:36   116 Danielle Livingston   31 1:03:20 10:12 
   12 Joycelyne Jordan      34   47:30  7:39   117 Andrea Bullock-Braung 31 1:03:35 10:14 
   13 Sara Matteri          32   47:36  7:40   118 Erika Mittge          32 1:03:37 10:15 
   14 Emily Alder           31   47:39  7:40   119 Marejka Shaevitz      34 1:03:53 10:17 
   15 Christine Bodner-Nybu 30   48:43  7:51   120 Heather McCarthy      33 1:04:11 10:20 
   16 Kate Lazar            33   49:05  7:54   121 Cheryl Cauthon        31 1:04:12 10:20 
   17 Quenby Ravenwood-Fiel 34   49:09  7:55   122 Amber Frank           32 1:04:17 10:21 
   18 Sarah Strickler       30   49:23  7:57   123 Carrie Marthaller     33 1:04:18 10:21 
   19 Kara Andrus           34   50:36  8:09   124 Carissa Russell       30 1:04:28 10:23 
   20 Aiko Talcahashi       34   50:56  8:12   125 Jill Krupoff          32 1:04:40 10:25 
   21 Ruth McCormack        32   51:05  8:14   126 Gabriela Kunkel       32 1:04:57 10:28 
   22 Kristy Morrow         31   51:10  8:14   127 Hillary Moran         32 1:05:02 10:28 
   23 Jennifer Deming       33   51:35  8:18   128 Sarah Willis          33 1:05:02 10:28 
   24 Rachel Klemmer        31   52:09  8:24   129 Renee Benson          34 1:05:12 10:30 
   25 Blake McMahon         30   52:16  8:25   130 Melissa Davis         34 1:05:20 10:31 
   26 Katie Heidt           33   52:23  8:26   131 Erin Creager          34 1:05:26 10:32 
   27 Rachael Thomas        34   52:32  8:28   132 Kelly Thomsen         32 1:05:30 10:33 
   28 Sarah Blanchard       32   52:37  8:28   133 Gloria Palmer         32 1:05:37 10:34 
   29 Amy Potter            34   52:50  8:31   134 Mary Tharp            30 1:05:38 10:34 
   30 Jessica Ruthardt      34   53:02  8:33   135 Jamie Haddy           33 1:05:40 10:34 
   31 Stacy Vynne           30   53:21  8:36   136 Sarah Mills           32 1:05:57 10:37 
   32 Sara Seal             34   53:32  8:37   137 Tami Neuharth         31 1:06:03 10:38 
   33 Angie Sit             31   53:37  8:38   138 Krystal Wages         30 1:06:24 10:42 
   34 Kari McIrvin          34   53:41  8:39   139 Sherry Callahan       32 1:06:43 10:45 
   35 Regan Peterson        31   53:47  8:40   140 Kila Swearinger       34 1:06:48 10:46 
   36 Kristen Daradics      31   53:56  8:41   141 Jessi Steward         32 1:06:49 10:46 
   37 Amy Weisman           31   53:57  8:41   142 Grace Fletcher        30 1:06:53 10:46 
   38 Amanda Reed           34   54:06  8:43   143 Briana Moore          31 1:06:58 10:47 
   39 Carrie Jordan         33   54:11  8:44   144 Rebekah Insko         32 1:07:02 10:48 
   40 Marissa Leuallen      30   54:13  8:44   145 Jenny Obermiller      31 1:07:33 10:53 
   41 Emily Pfeifer         32   54:28  8:46   146 Sarah Peters          30 1:07:36 10:53 
   42 Kaylene Peterson      31   54:30  8:47   147 Jessica Best          32 1:07:38 10:54 
   43 Justin Peterson       33   54:32  8:47   148 Tessa Hart            30 1:07:40 10:54 
   44 Allison Heaman        34   54:36  8:48   149 Amanda Baron          33 1:07:42 10:54 
   45 Katie Swank           32   54:37  8:48   150 Niki Francis          32 1:07:51 10:56 
   46 Christy Rabinovitch   30   54:47  8:49   151 Jenae Held            30 1:07:59 10:57 
   47 Janessa Uhl-Carper    31   55:07  8:53   152 Kate Shumway          30 1:08:00 10:57 
   48 Kimberly Klein        34   55:07  8:53   153 Kathy Young           34 1:08:05 10:58 
   49 Krista Bushnell       33   55:09  8:53   154 Jennifer Pfeifer      31 1:08:25 11:01 
   50 Rie Yoshida           31   55:10  8:53   155 Sarah Bungum          32 1:08:36 11:03 
   51 Emily Courtnage       34   56:04  9:02   156 Jill Riddle           30 1:08:40 11:03 
   52 Jane Cook             31   56:19  9:04   157 Katie Conway          34 1:09:13 11:09 
   53 Kim Schuler           34   56:20  9:04   158 Emily Weck            34 1:09:14 11:09 
   54 Sarah Jorgenson       31   56:24  9:05   159 Ana Flor              30 1:09:16 11:09 
   55 Samara Phelps         33   56:44  9:08   160 Heidi Caudle          33 1:09:18 11:10 
   56 Amy Howard            33   56:53  9:10   161 Liz Hartman           31 1:09:24 11:11 
   57 Raquel Perez          33   57:24  9:15   162 Jennifer Lampmann     30 1:09:40 11:13 
   58 Sharmila Prasad       32   57:25  9:15   163 Jamie Kolend          32 1:09:46 11:14 
   59 Candice Aguilar       31   57:27  9:15   164 Misty Griesi          32 1:09:59 11:16 
   60 Emily Moore           30   57:30  9:16   165 Ginger Mansfield      32 1:10:54 11:25 
   61 Shellia Norton        32   57:35  9:16   166 Kim Meadows           30 1:11:00 11:26 
   62 Emma Goldberg         32   57:35  9:17   167 Jill Johnson          31 1:11:01 11:26 
   63 Leigh Mallonee        34   57:56  9:20   168 Christina Scherwin    33 1:11:22 11:29 
   64 Monica Dalton         31   58:08  9:22   169 Megan Skidmore        31 1:11:23 11:30 
   65 Steffani Mast         31   58:18  9:23   170 Krista Dillon         31 1:11:31 11:31 
   66 Kelly Reed            34   58:19  9:23   171 Sarah Schnitzius      32 1:11:32 11:31 
   67 Sarah Schoenherr      31   58:19  9:23   172 Sara Mason            32 1:11:52 11:34 
   68 Jesika Heikkinen      33   58:26  9:25   173 Hailey Davis          32 1:12:11 11:37 
   69 Carrie Derobertis     30   58:38  9:27   174 Vidusha Devasthali    31 1:12:39 11:42 
   70 Evie Poole            34   58:44  9:28   175 Amanda McGill         31 1:12:55 11:45 
   71 Tiffany McClean       32   58:51  9:29   176 Jennifer Pedersen     33 1:12:56 11:45 
   72 Sarah Stoeckl         31   58:52  9:29   177 Annie Morgan          32 1:14:06 11:56 
   73 Melissa Roeder-Pollar 34   58:57  9:30   178 Jessica Champion      31 1:14:13 11:57 
   74 Louisa Coffman        33   59:12  9:32   179 Julia Ganz            30 1:14:47 12:03 
   75 Sara Teschan          33   59:12  9:32   180 Meghan Carpenter      30 1:14:49 12:03 
   76 Emily Howard          30   59:32  9:35   181 Ronda Fluetsch        31 1:15:03 12:05 
   77 Meggan Orion          34   59:33  9:35   182 Christy Thomas        32 1:16:11 12:16 
   78 Katie Ahlquist        32   59:43  9:37   183 Jennifer Johnson      31 1:16:27 12:19 
   79 Jessica Laughlin      33   59:57  9:39   184 Sarah Chambers        31 1:16:29 12:19 
   80 Amber Mann            31 1:00:00  9:40   185 Heidi Ramsey          34 1:16:43 12:21 
   81 Mandy Robison         32 1:00:02  9:40   186 Amber Thorsen         33 1:17:11 12:26 
   82 Trinity Yoder         34 1:00:08  9:41   187 Romy Hayden           30 1:17:14 12:26 
   83 Amy Vellutini         32 1:00:17  9:43   188 Crystal Todd          31 1:17:17 12:27 
   84 Jenny Shin            32 1:00:30  9:45   189 Tiffany King          30 1:17:20 12:27 
   85 Laura Hale            32 1:00:30  9:45   190 Jean Bendele          30 1:17:48 12:32 
   86 Danielle Cass         32 1:00:37  9:46   191 Alyson Florendo       33 1:17:51 12:32 
   87 Sara McRae            31 1:00:38  9:46   192 Charis Allenbaugh     34 1:18:09 12:35 
   88 Kileen Swenson        30 1:00:40  9:46   193 Raina Bondurant       34 1:18:40 12:40 
   89 Kathrn English        30 1:00:40  9:46   194 Shannon Rose          32 1:18:51 12:42 
   90 Stephanie Harpole     32 1:00:41  9:46   195 Angelique Reel        32 1:19:09 12:45 
   91 Lisa Kovacevic        32 1:00:49  9:48   196 Jennifer Embers       32 1:19:35 12:49 
   92 Sarah Crutchfield     34 1:01:01  9:50   197 Regina Borak          34 1:20:08 12:54 
   93 Maranda Siel          30 1:01:03  9:50   198 Dena Howell           34 1:21:09 13:04 
   94 April Anson           31 1:01:13  9:52   199 Laura Farthing        33 1:21:09 13:04 
   95 Chandra Legue         32 1:01:18  9:52   200 Jaini Van-Scholten-C  34 1:25:25 13:45 
   96 Marueen Eldridge      34 1:01:32  9:55   201 Alyson Romo           31 1:26:38 13:57 
   97 Jamie Decker          33 1:01:43  9:56   202 Kathryn Meter         32 1:27:10 14:02 
   98 Lorena Pearson        34 1:01:44  9:56   203 Sharron Cornutt       33 1:27:57 14:10 
   99 Denise Vargas         31 1:01:46  9:57   204 Wendy Bearden         30 1:28:18 14:13 
  100 Heather Shrader       33 1:02:00  9:59   205 Niccole Shipley       33 1:32:08 14:50 
  101 Amanda Fisher         33 1:02:02  9:59   206 Jamie Reese           33 1:34:22 15:12 
  102 Erika Willis          34 1:02:02  9:59   207 Mary Vuksich-Shafer   33 1:35:00 15:18 
  103 Erin Gilfilian        32 1:02:02  9:59   208 Amanda Mullins        30 1:35:58 15:27 
  104 Sarah Skortman        33 1:02:16 10:02   209 Lauren Sommers        30 1:40:49 16:14 
  105 Barbara Forester      33 1:02:16 10:02   210 Tove Gilbert-Morgan   33 1:43:36 16:41 
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
    1 Joshua Gordon         35   33:07  5:20    86 Scott Kolpak          35   53:58  8:41 
    2 Brad Chvatal          38   33:48  5:27    87 Les Phillipo          37   54:12  8:44 
    3 Seven Richmond        35   35:42  5:45    88 Blu Clark             39   54:20  8:45 
    4 Jayson Fultz          38   36:49  5:56    89 Jon Kubu              38   54:21  8:45 
    5 Garland Days          39   38:37  6:13    90 Jeffrey Nyburg        38   54:43  8:49 
    6 Andy Chan             39   38:41  6:14    91 Doug Gallagher        37   54:56  8:51 
    7 Andrew Rathmann       39   38:57  6:16    92 Corey Anderson        39   55:15  8:54 
    8 Garth Meldrum         38   39:26  6:21    93 Christopher Leverton  39   55:16  8:54 
    9 Jeff Phillips         39   39:56  6:26    94 Cory Lavelle          37   55:20  8:55 
   10 Jonathon Hinkle       35   39:59  6:26    95 Daniel Currier        35   55:28  8:56 
   11 Aaron Porter          39   40:36  6:32    96 Matt Vancurler        39   55:31  8:57 
   12 Bill Lear             38   40:36  6:32    97 Ken Kato              38   55:35  8:57 
   13 Andrew Dyke           35   40:44  6:34    98 Zachary Lewis         35   55:56  9:00 
   14 Jason Bosh            37   40:56  6:36    99 Lorin Fegles          39   56:07  9:02 
   15 Bobby Jennings        37   41:16  6:39   100 Brian Gulka           38   56:22  9:05 
   16 Parker Morse          36   41:54  6:45   101 Brandon Durocher      35   56:53  9:10 
   17 Kraig Erickson        39   42:10  6:48   102 Kyle Ward             38   56:57  9:10 
   18 Darren Richards       37   42:13  6:48   103 Ryan Hintz            36   56:58  9:11 
   19 Jim Campbell          38   42:15  6:48   104 Jason Stanley         37   57:16  9:13 
   20 Daniel Giles          38   42:15  6:48   105 Chris Hoge            35   57:39  9:17 
   21 James Murray          37   42:33  6:51   106 Jim Haugen            38   57:41  9:17 
   22 Sam Crummett          36   42:44  6:53   107 David Lassen          38   57:50  9:19 
   23 Jeff Harms            36   42:57  6:55   108 Manuel Ronquillo-Medi 39   57:54  9:20 
   24 John Howe             36   43:30  7:00   109 Juan Sheddrick        39   58:12  9:22 
   25 Adam Steffen          37   43:55  7:04   110 Jeff Dutton           38   58:16  9:23 
   26 Matt Courtnage        39   44:08  7:07   111 Kevin Williams        38   58:16  9:23 
   27 Philip Washbourne     38   44:11  7:07   112 Brian Megert          36   58:18  9:23 
   28 Carrington Sedgwick   39   44:18  7:08   113 Colin Rea             38   58:24  9:24 
   29 Reid Shepard          35   44:41  7:12   114 Steve Mims            39   58:27  9:25 
   30 Mike Simonitch        39   44:50  7:13   115 Matthew McGill        35   58:28  9:25 
   31 David Rathmann        35   45:03  7:15   116 Chris Wilcox          36   58:35  9:26 
   32 Brian Saunders        35   45:35  7:21   117 Ryan Ellis            35   58:50  9:29 
   33 Edward Baumgart       39   45:44  7:22   118 Derek McCurdy         38   59:00  9:30 
   34 David Walko           38   45:45  7:22   119 Guy Harris            39 1:00:07  9:41 
   35 Geoff Gill            35   45:55  7:24   120 Jesse Applegate       35 1:00:30  9:45 
   36 Ryan Melton           35   46:01  7:25   121 Gustavo Nava          37 1:00:56  9:49 
   37 Brian Schnoor         36   46:07  7:26   122 Tony Price            39 1:01:07  9:51 
   38 Tom Kay               39   46:16  7:27   123 Aaron Lafleur         36 1:01:19  9:53 
   39 Jamieson Rear         39   46:20  7:28   124 Jeff Paschall         37 1:01:25  9:53 
   40 Robert Rathmann       37   46:27  7:29   125 Duke Shepard          37 1:01:59  9:59 
   41 Jeremy Piger          36   46:36  7:30   126 Andrew Fisher         36 1:02:02  9:59 
   42 Rob Bingham           39   46:47  7:32   127 Bif Sanddollar        39 1:02:04 10:00 
   43 Jeremy Smith          35   46:51  7:33   128 Derek Perry           38 1:02:05 10:00 
   44 Nate Skortman         35   46:56  7:34   129 Brent Tocher          35 1:02:29 10:04 
   45 Jason McMahan         39   47:03  7:35   130 Sam Breitzmann        36 1:02:29 10:04 
   46 Chris Davis           36   47:13  7:36   131 Sunmoon Kim           37 1:02:53 10:08 
   47 Clarke Morris         39   47:25  7:38   132 Dan Kehrein           37 1:02:59 10:09 
   48 Chris Esparza         36   47:44  7:41   133 John Thompson         38 1:03:22 10:12 
   49 Jeremy Thelin         36   47:59  7:44   134 David Blankenship     35 1:03:35 10:14 
   50 Troy Keeley           35   48:21  7:47   135 Vince Dame            38 1:03:48 10:16 
   51 Troy Hanson           39   48:25  7:48   136 Stephen Cherry        39 1:03:56 10:18 
   52 Ryan Harbert          36   48:30  7:49   137 Shawn Krueger         35 1:03:58 10:18 
   53 Deven Richardson      36   48:31  7:49   138 Tim Kidd              35 1:04:15 10:21 
   54 Chad Brown            38   48:35  7:49   139 Courtney Dills        35 1:04:34 10:24 
   55 Larry Reyes           36   48:47  7:51   140 Mark Cummings         39 1:04:37 10:24 
   56 Matt Olson            35   49:38  8:00   141 Mike Carbaugh         39 1:05:05 10:29 
   57 Allen Dannen          37   49:43  8:01   142 Daren Kendrick        38 1:05:47 10:36 
   58 Adam Mahlum           36   49:51  8:02   143 Jayson Davis          35 1:06:00 10:38 
   59 Justin Montoya        37   50:02  8:04   144 Brian Humphreys       38 1:06:03 10:38 
   60 Brian Evans           39   50:11  8:05   145 Mike Note             39 1:06:08 10:39 
   61 Sat-Bir Khalsa        36   50:17  8:06   146 Stephen Derminer      35 1:06:14 10:40 
   62 Mark Lazar            35   50:27  8:08   147 Mark Walter           37 1:07:38 10:54 
   63 Chris Jordan          36   50:41  8:10   148 Greg Moore            36 1:08:10 10:59 
   64 Christopher Harris    37   50:50  8:11   149 Erik Ranger           35 1:08:23 11:01 
   65 Brian Jones           36   50:51  8:11   150 Garon Tornell         38 1:08:29 11:02 
   66 Todd Fitkin           36   50:52  8:12   151 Luis Silva            39 1:09:16 11:09 
   67 Jason Rice            39   51:39  8:19   152 Joshua Fisher         35 1:09:45 11:14 
   68 Ethan Scott           37   51:42  8:20   153 Kevin Gordon          38 1:10:16 11:19 
   69 Aldis Weible          36   51:48  8:21   154 James Hedlund         36 1:11:15 11:28 
   70 Aaron Solbeck         37   51:58  8:22   155 Mark Fletcher         39 1:11:22 11:30 
   71 Ryan Dwyer            36   52:00  8:23   156 Quinn Cox             35 1:11:38 11:32 
   72 William McCurry       38   52:07  8:24   157 Travis Powell         36 1:11:41 11:33 
   73 Chrsitian Kaylor      35   52:09  8:24   158 Jim Siroshton         39 1:13:14 11:48 
   74 Mal Williams          36   52:16  8:25   159 Tim Dutton            38 1:16:57 12:23 
   75 Eric Gutierrez        35   52:20  8:26   160 Mike Hayden           36 1:17:14 12:26 
   76 Jason Borrevik        38   52:24  8:26   161 Josh Britton          35 1:17:14 12:26 
   77 Matthew Diment        39   52:36  8:28   162 Dave Dalton           39 1:17:35 12:30 
   78 Peter Reaksecker      36   52:44  8:30   163 Jeff Lewis            38 1:17:39 12:30 
   79 Matt Miller           36   52:54  8:31   164 Tim Allenbaugh        35 1:18:09 12:35 
   80 Joe Sherck            38   53:02  8:33   165 Brian Schneider       39 1:18:16 12:36 
   81 Kelly Darden          38   53:09  8:34   166 Mark Shoemaker        38 1:18:48 12:41 
   82 Elias Rodriguez       36   53:30  8:37   167 Jeff Brown            35 1:31:14 14:41 
   83 Chad Slagle           35   53:38  8:38   168 James Hendrickson     37 1:47:44 17:21 
   84 Raul Duato            36   53:48  8:40   169 Thierry Kokoroko      36 1:50:14 17:45 
   85 Chad Ruhoff           37   53:55  8:41 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
    1 Colleen Carter-Cox    38   40:29  6:31    74 Heidi Zola            39 1:04:22 10:22 
    2 Wendy-W Pierpont      37   43:30  7:01    75 Dena Keeler           37 1:04:24 10:22 
    3 Stephanie Rushton     36   43:35  7:01    76 Tammy Brown           38 1:04:44 10:25 
    4 Kim Potter            36   46:25  7:29    77 Patty Whalen          37 1:04:44 10:26 
    5 Christine Cadman      35   46:54  7:33    78 Simone Dasilva        38 1:04:55 10:27 
    6 Katy Ruhoff           36   47:09  7:36    79 Kamala Shugar         39 1:04:58 10:28 
    7 Elizabeth Scott       39   47:19  7:37    80 Kim Gardiner-Mims     37 1:05:02 10:28 
    8 Shannon Micheel       38   47:25  7:38    81 Mary Arpaia           37 1:05:06 10:29 
    9 Leah Kirkland         37   47:27  7:39    82 Angie Biagi           37 1:05:08 10:29 
   10 Jeni Fellman          37   48:41  7:50    83 Katrina Wasson        35 1:05:16 10:31 
   11 Bobbi Kennedy         35   49:34  7:59    84 Melisa Lindsay        36 1:05:28 10:33 
   12 Laurie Vancurler      38   49:39  8:00    85 Carrielynn Perry      38 1:05:28 10:33 
   13 Andria Martin         36   49:51  8:02    86 Jodie Lyche           37 1:05:32 10:33 
   14 Renee Yandel          35   50:13  8:05    87 Jennifer Walter       36 1:05:37 10:34 
   15 Polly Nelson          37   50:27  8:08    88 Wanly Seydel          38 1:05:38 10:34 
   16 Jaynie Harris         35   50:50  8:11    89 Michelle Miller       36 1:06:13 10:40 
   17 Connie Marshall       39   51:52  8:21    90 Sena Richichi         39 1:06:17 10:40 
   18 Candace Lovato        36   51:59  8:22    91 Val Richichi          38 1:06:42 10:44 
   19 Stephanie Crist       37   52:11  8:24    92 Lisa Endicott         39 1:06:42 10:45 
   20 Mimchelle Philley     37   52:14  8:25    93 Becky Brown           39 1:06:45 10:45 
   21 Tara Parrillo         39   52:16  8:25    94 Suzanne Walther       39 1:07:08 10:49 
   22 Stephanie Seubert     38   52:21  8:26    95 Katherine Swem        39 1:07:33 10:53 
   23 Anne Harris           38   53:42  8:39    96 Renee Thompson        38 1:07:34 10:53 
   24 Jennifer Gamache      36   53:54  8:41    97 Noelle Dass           36 1:07:57 10:57 
   25 Karla Priaulx         39   53:55  8:41    98 Tina Hertz            39 1:08:07 10:58 
   26 Jennie Henchion       35   54:12  8:44    99 Christina Heinrich    36 1:08:24 11:01 
   27 Jenna Garmon          37   54:17  8:45   100 Julie Pfaff           37 1:09:30 11:12 
   28 Michelle Phillipo     37   54:59  8:51   101 Karen Gardner         39 1:09:48 11:14 
   29 Susie Ro              39   54:59  8:51   102 Amy Paschall          36 1:10:12 11:18 
   30 Michelle Bremer       36   55:08  8:53   103 Sarah Cohn            35 1:11:03 11:27 
   31 Nikki Thaut           36   55:09  8:53   104 Christi Browning      37 1:11:06 11:27 
   32 Dana Giles            38   55:38  8:58   105 Heather Romito        36 1:11:23 11:30 
   33 Rebecca McGee         36   56:01  9:01   106 Rachel Helms          35 1:11:34 11:31 
   34 Cynthia Vogeli        39   56:06  9:02   107 Heather McCabe        35 1:11:34 11:31 
   35 Kymry Leroy           37   56:06  9:02   108 Tracy Smith           35 1:11:37 11:32 
   36 Cassie Zimmerlee-Karl 37   56:19  9:04   109 Michelle McAlister    38 1:11:52 11:34 
   37 Tanja Jenson          38   56:29  9:06   110 Angie Harris          35 1:12:04 11:36 
   38 Jennifer Herman       35   56:37  9:07   111 Katy Murray           36 1:12:05 11:36 
   39 Michelle Martin       38   56:41  9:08   112 Melissa Winchell      37 1:12:11 11:37 
   40 Rachel Devries        35   57:18  9:14   113 Rochelle Davisson     37 1:12:48 11:43 
   41 Carrie Copeland       37   57:18  9:14   114 Rainbow Tornell       38 1:12:48 11:43 
   42 Ann Wiltshire         39   57:46  9:18   115 Vanessa Olson         35 1:12:56 11:45 
   43 Elise Balesteri       36   58:08  9:22   116 Holly Campbell        35 1:13:30 11:50 
   44 Jessica Rasmussen-Wil 37   58:16  9:23   117 Jill Lancaster        35 1:13:30 11:50 
   45 Raina Megert          36   58:16  9:23   118 Lori Simons           35 1:13:35 11:51 
   46 Yrlyn Thompson        38   58:19  9:24   119 Lisa Bell             36 1:13:36 11:51 
   47 Becca Henry           37   58:26  9:25   120 Jennifer Livingston   35 1:13:50 11:53 
   48 Dawnetta Rios         35   58:29  9:25   121 Heather Willett       36 1:13:51 11:54 
   49 Janice Reynolds       38   58:45  9:28   122 Kasandra Larsen       38 1:14:06 11:56 
   50 Sarah Streeter        37   59:29  9:35   123 Jeanette Carbaugh     35 1:14:39 12:01 
   51 Amy Cox               38   59:47  9:38   124 Julia Johnson         39 1:14:40 12:01 
   52 Kathy Meldrum         37   59:52  9:38   125 Keri Schneider        36 1:14:56 12:04 
   53 Amy Jackson           35 1:00:00  9:40   126 Stephanie Thilberg    36 1:15:11 12:06 
   54 Lisa West             39 1:00:21  9:43   127 Yvonne Rouillard      38 1:15:43 12:11 
   55 Janine McGraw         39 1:00:22  9:43   128 Christine Bradshaw    36 1:15:58 12:14 
   56 Christina Pecue       38 1:00:24  9:44   129 Kimberly Campbell     39 1:17:43 12:31 
   57 Karla Torres          39 1:00:29  9:44   130 Tam Nash              38 1:17:43 12:31 
   58 Christine Grutta      35 1:00:36  9:46   131 Andrea Coit           37 1:17:45 12:31 
   59 Kimberly Bock         37 1:01:01  9:50   132 Michelle Chylek       35 1:17:52 12:32 
   60 Christie Hanson       35 1:01:02  9:50   133 Melissa Falk          37 1:18:27 12:38 
   61 Cathey Susman         38 1:01:07  9:51   134 Jennifer Jarman       39 1:19:36 12:49 
   62 Vilay Bertucci        39 1:01:21  9:53   135 Renee Currier         35 1:19:54 12:52 
   63 Raegan Mann           35 1:01:28  9:54   136 Stephanie Wagers      38 1:19:57 12:52 
   64 Kara Holmes           36 1:02:21 10:02   137 Ladelle White         38 1:19:57 12:52 
   65 Sarah Kehl            38 1:02:37 10:05   138 Tina Ware             35 1:22:52 13:21 
   66 Andree Phelps         38 1:02:40 10:06   139 Angela Arias          36 1:26:08 13:52 
   67 Jennifer Nyburg       35 1:02:48 10:07   140 Yancey De Young       35 1:28:56 14:19 
   68 Rowena Thornton       38 1:02:59 10:09   141 Stacey Mattox         38 1:28:56 14:19 
   69 Amo Nasedkin          38 1:03:01 10:09   142 Tanya Torres          36 1:31:33 14:44 
   70 Jen Reynolds          39 1:03:29 10:13   143 Andrea Perez          37 1:34:07 15:09 
   71 Jennifer Bullock      38 1:03:35 10:14   144 Andrea Trotter        37 1:44:11 16:46 
   72 Shanon Randall        37 1:03:37 10:15   145 Paula Lyons           38 1:47:45 17:21 
   73 Nicole Mende          39 1:03:40 10:15   146 Crystal Lemfarreg     37 2:02:58 19:48 
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
    1 Steve Richards        43   33:48  5:27    64 Sang Huynh            40   55:13  8:54 
    2 Thomas Kreuzpeintner  44   35:04  5:39    65 Mathew Sand           42   55:19  8:55 
    3 Bret Kimple           41   35:13  5:40    66 Quincy Gill           44   55:21  8:55 
    4 Mark Moran            43   38:26  6:12    67 Kristin Spears        44   56:02  9:01 
    5 Eric Davis            42   39:08  6:18    68 Sean Emrick           41   56:25  9:05 
    6 Cameron Hanes         42   39:33  6:22    69 Scott Hettick         43   56:41  9:08 
    7 Gregory Nieckarz      41   39:37  6:23    70 Anthony Van-Orden     42   56:47  9:09 
    8 Jayson Higgins        40   39:46  6:24    71 Ron Duquette          44   57:00  9:11 
    9 Ken Sinclair          43   39:48  6:25    72 Ted Cooper            43   57:01  9:11 
   10 James Kiley           41   40:29  6:31    73 Roland Guerrero       41   57:07  9:12 
   11 John Wagner           44   40:53  6:35    74 Don Bars              42   57:18  9:14 
   12 Steve Barnett         40   41:11  6:38    75 Brett Johnson         41   57:44  9:18 
   13 Robert Franklin       43   41:19  6:39    76 Timothy Black         44   58:00  9:21 
   14 Kerry Poggemeyer      42   41:48  6:44    77 Charlie Kimball       44   58:03  9:21 
   15 David Seaver          42   42:41  6:53    78 Paul Bowers           44   58:14  9:23 
   16 Craig Winetrout       43   42:49  6:54    79 Damon Couts           44   58:32  9:26 
   17 Andy Clarke           44   43:16  6:58    80 Kevin Bineham         43   58:43  9:27 
   18 Alex Lehnert          43   43:54  7:04    81 Darin Hlavinka        44   58:49  9:28 
   19 John Utley            42   44:12  7:07    82 Shawn Hathaway        41   59:02  9:30 
   20 Phillip Williams      42   44:49  7:13    83 Ron Dyer              43   59:10  9:32 
   21 John Schildmeyer      40   45:21  7:18    84 Richard Gilbert       44   59:22  9:34 
   22 John Poole            44   45:22  7:19    85 Jason Wriggle         41   59:27  9:34 
   23 Jeffrey Rear          41   46:20  7:28    86 Cory Streeter         40   59:29  9:35 
   24 Andrew Coit           41   46:38  7:31    87 Charles Martinez      41   59:37  9:36 
   25 Ross Johnston         44   46:50  7:33    88 Bobby Lee             41   59:37  9:36 
   26 Brian Franssen        42   47:09  7:36    89 Clark McAllister      40   59:41  9:37 
   27 Albert Hanson         44   47:17  7:37    90 Phil Mansfield        43   59:49  9:38 
   28 Dale Dodge            42   47:25  7:38    91 John Powell           43   59:57  9:39 
   29 Derrick Westover      44   47:25  7:38    92 Neil Halttunen        41   59:59  9:40 
   30 Mark Ruckwardt        43   47:33  7:40    93 Dusty Auxier          41 1:00:14  9:42 
   31 Al Hanson             44   47:39  7:41    94 Mike Engelmann        40 1:00:39  9:46 
   32 Dan Clark             41   47:49  7:42    95 Brian Puett           44 1:00:59  9:49 
   33 Thomas Kasten         42   47:58  7:44    96 Stewart Mones         41 1:01:03  9:50 
   34 Sergio Nava           42   48:01  7:44    97 Ron Blatch            40 1:01:09  9:51 
   35 Rob Crummett          40   48:15  7:46    98 Cecil Arient          40 1:01:14  9:52 
   36 Frank Lupercio        42   49:20  7:57    99 David Gates           43 1:01:18  9:52 
   37 Scott Bliss           41   49:32  7:59   100 John Good             40 1:02:19 10:02 
   38 David Ransom          44   50:19  8:06   101 Michael Skjersaa      41 1:02:27 10:03 
   39 Eric Olson            40   50:24  8:07   102 Mark Beardsley        41 1:02:43 10:06 
   40 Markus Bethel         41   50:27  8:08   103 Denis McCarthy        40 1:03:06 10:10 
   41 Brian Jewett          42   50:37  8:09   104 Clinton Stayton       40 1:04:03 10:19 
   42 Greg Wilson           41   50:38  8:09   105 Mark Danburg-Wyld     42 1:04:32 10:24 
   43 Ryota Sugitani        40   50:54  8:12   106 Ivan Polk             44 1:05:10 10:30 
   44 Marc Zola             41   51:29  8:17   107 Todd Seydel           44 1:05:36 10:34 
   45 Cody Perston          42   51:36  8:19   108 Andrew Andrist        44 1:06:29 10:42 
   46 Randy Miles           42   51:43  8:20   109 Tony Brown            40 1:06:45 10:45 
   47 Mark Dugan            42   51:46  8:20   110 John Parmigiani       44 1:07:13 10:49 
   48 Jurgen Ruckaberle     44   51:59  8:22   111 Steven Levy           43 1:07:56 10:56 
   49 Arneyo Perez          40   52:00  8:23   112 Chaim Hertz           40 1:08:03 10:58 
   50 Brian Winkle          42   52:03  8:23   113 Matthew Fricke        41 1:08:56 11:06 
   51 Blair Armstrong       41   52:09  8:24   114 Marcos Soares         43 1:09:16 11:09 
   52 Christian Yates       41   52:17  8:25   115 Terry Tolles          40 1:09:17 11:09 
   53 Guy Polson            44   52:45  8:30   116 Bill Solesbee         43 1:09:19 11:10 
   54 Bill Deskin           40   53:09  8:34   117 Damien Sands          42 1:09:33 11:12 
   55 Devin Thompson        41   53:36  8:38   118 Rod Riddle            44 1:09:46 11:14 
   56 Michael Hampton       40   53:59  8:42   119 Eric Willoughby       42 1:10:39 11:23 
   57 Tim Ellenberger       44   54:02  8:42   120 James Chang           40 1:10:54 11:25 
   58 Shawn Sheldon         44   54:23  8:45   121 David Stubbs          41 1:11:25 11:30 
   59 Jeffrey Ledwith       42   54:30  8:47   122 Michael Campolo       44 1:14:45 12:02 
   60 Blaine Hlebechuk      44   54:34  8:47   123 John Davisson         41 1:17:11 12:26 
   61 Rob Edwards           44   54:49  8:50   124 Rinzin Wangchule      41 1:21:42 13:09 
   62 Tim Crossan           40   55:00  8:51   125 John Miller           43 1:35:23 15:21 
   63 David Rawlings        43   55:13  8:54 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
    1 Denise Bourassa       40   41:17  6:39    64 Lisa Parker           40 1:04:04 10:19 
    2 Anne Bliss            42   41:32  6:41    65 Kimberly Dellinger    40 1:04:09 10:20 
    3 Colleen Wedin         40   42:47  6:54    66 Lisa Bellinger        41 1:04:39 10:25 
    4 Karla Nash            44   42:53  6:54    67 Patti Wolfe           41 1:04:41 10:25 
    5 Carrie Joseph         40   43:19  6:59    68 Lori Durling          40 1:04:49 10:26 
    6 Karen Richards        44   44:19  7:08    69 Mary Foster           42 1:05:09 10:29 
    7 Karen Rayle           40   44:25  7:09    70 Lynne Staples         41 1:05:35 10:34 
    8 Terri Hurley          40   46:57  7:34    71 Kathleen Brown        40 1:05:46 10:36 
    9 Dorsey Dobry          42   47:43  7:41    72 Heather Hunter-Lee    44 1:05:53 10:37 
   10 Malinda Walker        40   48:06  7:45    73 Laura Bowers          43 1:05:54 10:37 
   11 Carrie Grabowski      43   48:20  7:47    74 Gyoung Ale Lee        40 1:05:58 10:37 
   12 Kristee Neumann       42   48:34  7:49    75 Krista Shultz         41 1:06:39 10:44 
   13 Miranda Du            40   48:43  7:51    76 Kathy Jensen          40 1:06:42 10:44 
   14 Emily Werner          40   48:50  7:52    77 Angelique Engstrom    40 1:06:42 10:44 
   15 Anne Tiger-Days       41   49:35  7:59    78 Tara Yates            40 1:07:04 10:48 
   16 Kim Price             40   50:19  8:06    79 Tammy Reeves          42 1:07:05 10:48 
   17 Stacie Smith          41   50:59  8:13    80 Anne Parmigiani       44 1:07:13 10:49 
   18 Tracey Hanes          40   51:34  8:18    81 Joana Jansen          42 1:08:02 10:57 
   19 Becky Cacioppi        41   51:51  8:21    82 Mary Phoenix          43 1:08:40 11:04 
   20 Lisa Quillin          43   52:13  8:25    83 Denise Wilson         44 1:08:48 11:05 
   21 Lesley Brown          44   52:17  8:25    84 Kristina Landerfelt   44 1:08:48 11:05 
   22 Kirsten Henry Lea     40   52:58  8:32    85 Katharine Fricke      41 1:08:54 11:06 
   23 Julia Martin          43   53:00  8:32    86 Diane Edmison         41 1:08:55 11:06 
   24 Becky Bowers          40   53:02  8:33    87 Jane Snar             40 1:09:10 11:08 
   25 Debra Braun           42   53:10  8:34    88 Jennifer Bills        40 1:09:31 11:12 
   26 Yoko Miyao            43   53:58  8:42    89 Stacey Cooper Currier 44 1:10:10 11:18 
   27 Stacie Olson-Menezes  44   54:12  8:44    90 Helen Forsell         42 1:10:51 11:25 
   28 Ann Hettick           43   54:14  8:44    91 Karen Stubbs          40 1:11:25 11:30 
   29 Natalie Harms         41   54:17  8:45    92 Lisa Tolonen          44 1:11:25 11:30 
   30 Sara Stubbs           42   54:38  8:48    93 Leslie Martinez       40 1:11:28 11:31 
   31 Mary Ann Petersen     44   54:55  8:51    94 Julie Ohara           42 1:11:29 11:31 
   32 Sheila Rose Norris    41   55:39  8:58    95 Bonnie Oberlander     40 1:11:59 11:36 
   33 Katie Barr            41   55:48  8:59    96 Shannon Powell        40 1:12:26 11:40 
   34 Stephanie Hintz       40   55:55  9:00    97 Beth Lewis-Anderson   41 1:12:51 11:44 
   35 Amy Porter            40   56:14  9:03    98 Susan Bale            40 1:13:23 11:49 
   36 Linda Sato            44   56:26  9:05    99 Kelly Gallo           42 1:14:04 11:56 
   37 Tammy Denouden        40   56:29  9:06   100 Suzanne Crenshaw      42 1:14:08 11:56 
   38 Wendy Nau             43   56:40  9:08   101 Afrika Mocha          41 1:14:57 12:04 
   39 Leita Dzubay          40   56:41  9:08   102 Lori Kievith          40 1:15:40 12:11 
   40 Wendy Hunter          42   56:47  9:09   103 Michele Pulliam       40 1:15:57 12:14 
   41 Carolyn McCann        41   56:55  9:10   104 Lisa Stevens          43 1:17:12 12:26 
   42 Cathy Brown           44   57:02  9:11   105 Marnee Madsen         44 1:17:25 12:28 
   43 Tammy Trapp           41   57:02  9:11   106 Melina Hughes         41 1:17:35 12:30 
   44 Elaine Duquette       41   57:06  9:12   107 Vonda Nicholsen       42 1:19:09 12:45 
   45 Elaine Ambers         42   57:39  9:17   108 Pen Hoge              41 1:19:25 12:47 
   46 Jennifer Barwood      41   57:53  9:19   109 Lisa Sherman          41 1:19:35 12:49 
   47 Danette Bloomer       43   58:02  9:21   110 Karin Clarke          41 1:21:29 13:07 
   48 Sachiko Itoh          40   58:15  9:23   111 Tani Michaud          42 1:21:32 13:08 
   49 Jane O'Connon         44   58:17  9:23   112 Nicole Herzog         40 1:22:30 13:17 
   50 Kimberly Couts        40   58:53  9:29   113 Kimberly Stearns      40 1:25:09 13:43 
   51 Ellen Clancy          44   59:39  9:36   114 Pamela Wingerter      43 1:25:25 13:45 
   52 Renee Kempka          41   59:40  9:37   115 Danielle Emrick       40 1:26:31 13:56 
   53 Erika Kauppi          40   59:51  9:38   116 Beth Nitkawski        40 1:28:00 14:10 
   54 Janice Stine          41 1:00:04  9:40   117 Gina Quinby           42 1:30:40 14:36 
   55 Jennifer Francois     41 1:00:15  9:42   118 Terrie Pigeon         43 1:34:54 15:17 
   56 Krista Kerins         41 1:00:36  9:46   119 Toni Cleland          41 1:35:10 15:19 
   57 Nicole Herzog         40 1:01:08  9:51   120 Desiree Woodruff      43 1:36:48 15:35 
   58 Catherine Moran       43 1:01:53  9:58   121 Dana O'Mary           44 1:37:56 15:46 
   59 Jackie James          43 1:01:59  9:59   122 Lisa Quillin          43 1:39:58 16:06 
   60 Julie Sedgwick        41 1:02:00  9:59   123 Rise Rafferty         41 1:48:32 17:28 
   61 Susan Heisey          42 1:02:15 10:02   124 Kelly Fagundes        42 1:48:32 17:28 
   62 Alisa Pegis           44 1:02:21 10:03   125 Michell Conner        41 1:49:03 17:33 
   63 Stephanie Miller      42 1:03:26 10:13 
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
    1 Jeff Mann             47   35:29  5:43    63 Stan Goddard          49   53:41  8:39 
    2 Alan Whalen           47   35:54  5:47    64 Rich Gilbert          48   53:46  8:40 
    3 Scott Frey            45   36:51  5:56    65 James Cowles          46   53:49  8:40 
    4 Erik Petersen         47   38:35  6:13    66 Ian Doremus           45   54:03  8:42 
    5 Craig Thoraley        46   39:09  6:19    67 Matthew Cross         45   54:12  8:44 
    6 Kyle Gee              46   39:52  6:25    68 Don Hobart            49   54:22  8:45 
    7 Richard Menicke       49   39:57  6:26    69 Allen Heaman          45   54:36  8:48 
    8 Michael Hunter        46   40:11  6:28    70 Jonathan Wickizer     45   55:07  8:53 
    9 Christopher Gassner   49   40:12  6:29    71 David Lindelien       48   55:29  8:56 
   10 Steven Berry          47   41:00  6:36    72 Brad Bauer            46   55:36  8:57 
   11 David Montgomery      48   41:33  6:42    73 Christopher Molly     47   55:38  8:58 
   12 Thomas Dobry          45   41:44  6:43    74 John Edwards          47   55:39  8:58 
   13 Mike Fish             47   42:22  6:49    75 Don Fassett           49   55:58  9:01 
   14 Jeff McKay            47   43:50  7:04    76 Brent Dehart          49   56:25  9:05 
   15 Michael O'Neal        45   43:53  7:04    77 Pat Lynch             45   56:33  9:07 
   16 Christopher Smith     47   44:16  7:08    78 Tom Furrer            48   57:16  9:13 
   17 David Jacobs          47   45:16  7:17    79 Greg Marlar           46   57:19  9:14 
   18 Jerry Stromme         49   45:34  7:20    80 Geraldri Ridge        45   57:34  9:16 
   19 Steven Jones          45   45:37  7:21    81 Kenneth Wong          49   57:43  9:18 
   20 Wayne Endicott        48   45:44  7:22    82 Kurt Winchell         47   58:17  9:23 
   21 Terry Bradetich       49   45:48  7:23    83 Jon Dalke             45   58:41  9:27 
   22 Scott Felsher         46   45:50  7:23    84 Thomas Jarosz         49   59:47  9:38 
   23 Mario Westphal        46   46:09  7:26    85 David MacKenzie       48   59:50  9:38 
   24 John Carlotti         46   46:13  7:27    86 Dave Reed             49 1:00:05  9:41 
   25 Kevin Lehman          45   46:18  7:27    87 Rich Olson            49 1:00:27  9:44 
   26 Paul Shelton          48   46:35  7:30    88 Ian Hodgson           48 1:00:32  9:45 
   27 Ken Reed              46   46:52  7:33    89 Mike Spinelli         45 1:00:49  9:48 
   28 Mark Young            48   47:22  7:38    90 Peter Davis           45 1:00:56  9:49 
   29 Brent Carbajal        47   47:24  7:38    91 Philip Myers          48 1:01:27  9:54 
   30 Dan O'Donnell         47   47:33  7:40    92 Patrick Shields       45 1:01:37  9:55 
   31 Richard Wickizer      49   47:53  7:43    93 Edward Thompson       48 1:01:50  9:57 
   32 Todd Thompson         47   48:17  7:47    94 Scott Rosenberg       48 1:01:54  9:58 
   33 Randy Smith           47   48:25  7:48    95 Scott Smith           46 1:02:02  9:59 
   34 Alan Bennett          47   48:34  7:49    96 Larry Pegis           47 1:02:22 10:03 
   35 Tim Christie          48   48:48  7:52    97 Guy Eckelberger       49 1:02:24 10:03 
   36 Brian Mladenich       46   48:54  7:53    98 Trace Ward            48 1:03:10 10:10 
   37 John Deroin           49   48:56  7:53    99 Ron Neumann           48 1:03:21 10:12 
   38 Nir Pearlson          48   49:01  7:54   100 Philip Shewmaker      46 1:03:32 10:14 
   39 Thomas Boldon         46   49:02  7:54   101 Eddie Patton          49 1:03:37 10:15 
   40 Jeff Krueger          45   49:15  7:56   102 Chuck Wyon            45 1:04:04 10:19 
   41 Scott Long            46   49:19  7:57   103 Robert Forsell        46 1:04:35 10:24 
   42 Paul Rea              45   49:57  8:03   104 Mike Boeshans         47 1:05:18 10:31 
   43 Daniel Dixon          49   49:58  8:03   105 Ken Hughes            48 1:05:21 10:31 
   44 William Nevell        46   50:04  8:04   106 David Patton          47 1:06:22 10:41 
   45 Robert Wayne          48   50:18  8:06   107 Michael Kucera        49 1:07:12 10:49 
   46 Tim Alverson          49   51:08  8:14   108 Chris Lorenzen        48 1:07:35 10:53 
   47 Mark McConnell        47   51:11  8:15   109 John Oelke            49 1:09:07 11:08 
   48 Jay Matthaei          49   51:19  8:16   110 Bill Whalen           45 1:09:10 11:08 
   49 Chris Baxley          49   51:20  8:16   111 Robert Kimble         46 1:09:13 11:09 
   50 Stephen Garcia        45   51:23  8:17   112 Chris Heck            49 1:13:06 11:46 
   51 Wayne Card            49   51:51  8:21   113 Chris Martin          47 1:17:55 12:33 
   52 David Duncan          47   51:51  8:21   114 Glen Goins            45 1:18:50 12:42 
   53 Eric De Freest        47   51:53  8:21   115 J P Monroe            47 1:19:57 12:52 
   54 Jeff Trautman         49   52:01  8:23   116 Jason Hood            45 1:20:44 13:00 
   55 Tony Scurto           49   52:05  8:23   117 Patrick Brand         48 1:21:16 13:05 
   56 Jim Lanzarotta        48   52:15  8:25   118 Mark Rosier           49 1:27:54 14:09 
   57 Bill Critchlow        47   52:19  8:26   119 Jeff Reininger        48 1:33:14 15:01 
   58 Perry Ulmer           49   52:39  8:29   120 Kent White            49 1:34:15 15:10 
   59 Mario Sobrinho        49   53:04  8:33   121 Jeff Gottfried        49 1:43:47 16:43 
   60 Bob Parker            49   53:10  8:34   122 Steven Driver         46 1:46:32 17:09 
   61 Kurt Franssen         49   53:17  8:35   123 Rogerio Alves Da Paz  46 1:50:13 17:45 
   62 Steve Surace          49   53:29  8:37 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
    1 Charlie Solomon       47   44:29  7:10    49 Ginger Cate           48 1:01:48  9:57 
    2 Kristen Ball          46   44:42  7:12    50 Sue Wright            49 1:01:52  9:58 
    3 Karen-Louis White     46   45:27  7:19    51 Beth Schenderlein     48 1:02:06 10:00 
    4 Mary Lothrop          48   47:21  7:38    52 Nancy Maio            48 1:02:58 10:08 
    5 Donna Eads            46   47:44  7:41    53 Tracy Mackenzie       47 1:03:04 10:09 
    6 Jane Lim              46   47:54  7:43    54 Julia Kinch           47 1:03:07 10:10 
    7 Sharon Serra          46   48:54  7:53    55 Shari Davis           48 1:03:19 10:12 
    8 Mariann Storfjord     48   49:59  8:03    56 Gina Widoff           46 1:03:44 10:16 
    9 Tana Overman          48   50:55  8:12    57 Teresa Snyder         46 1:03:56 10:18 
   10 Ann Ross              49   51:18  8:16    58 Mary Van-Orden        47 1:04:38 10:25 
   11 Cece Lively           49   52:01  8:23    59 Christine-V Mitchell  46 1:04:52 10:27 
   12 Billie Moser          45   52:07  8:24    60 Renee Tobler          47 1:04:56 10:27 
   13 Marlene Lind          49   52:11  8:24    61 Anta Miles            47 1:05:05 10:29 
   14 Kristi Skoog          48   52:15  8:25    62 Jodie Mooney          48 1:05:08 10:29 
   15 Beth Moore            48   52:55  8:31    63 Renea Buchholz        45 1:05:16 10:31 
   16 Kristi Parks          45   52:55  8:31    64 Karyn Harden          45 1:05:23 10:32 
   17 Lisa Mann             46   53:18  8:35    65 Mary Weaver           48 1:05:25 10:32 
   18 Tan McCartin          46   53:23  8:36    66 Bonnie Vanderwall     46 1:05:31 10:33 
   19 Gabriele Morrison     49   53:54  8:41    67 Shari Martines        47 1:05:54 10:37 
   20 Martie Steigleder     49   54:00  8:42    68 Pamela Long           45 1:06:08 10:39 
   21 Renee Flynn           46   54:19  8:45    69 Shellie Robertson     47 1:06:09 10:39 
   22 Melissa Doherty       47   54:53  8:50    70 Laura Rains           48 1:06:46 10:45 
   23 Fawnda Thompson       47   54:56  8:51    71 Sheila Wallace        45 1:06:53 10:46 
   24 Beth Harrison         46   55:01  8:52    72 Jody Kernutt          47 1:07:00 10:47 
   25 Charlene Chamberlain  48   55:05  8:52    73 Angela Gorman         46 1:07:29 10:52 
   26 Kate Lange            47   55:34  8:57    74 Sandy Hull            46 1:08:17 11:00 
   27 Kimiko Olson          49   55:45  8:59    75 Andrea Weaver         45 1:08:33 11:02 
   28 Robyn Pester          46   55:47  8:59    76 Terrie Monroe         46 1:08:36 11:03 
   29 Jeannie Frank         49   55:50  9:00    77 Janet Lewis           49 1:08:43 11:04 
   30 Patty Oldham          48   56:35  9:07    78 Shell Levison         47 1:08:56 11:06 
   31 Juli McGlinsky        45   58:17  9:23    79 Janice Ziegler        47 1:09:39 11:13 
   32 Kristie Hammitt       46   58:31  9:26    80 Jeanne Lenhart        46 1:10:03 11:17 
   33 Amy Tiger             47   58:35  9:26    81 Theresa Thompson      49 1:12:05 11:37 
   34 Gwen Gwilym           47   58:37  9:26    82 Lorie Leighter        46 1:12:14 11:38 
   35 Sarah Grall           46   58:40  9:27    83 Jacquie Strickland    45 1:14:04 11:56 
   36 Tammy Cook            45   58:53  9:29    84 Jonni Gratton         45 1:14:43 12:02 
   37 Lainy Davis           49   59:14  9:32    85 Cici Dalton           45 1:15:08 12:06 
   38 Betsy Henningsen      47   59:15  9:32    86 Ruth Taggart          47 1:15:45 12:12 
   39 Teresa Mason          49   59:23  9:34    87 Michelle Perino       45 1:17:03 12:24 
   40 Kimberly Harrison     46   59:37  9:36    88 Alison Row            45 1:17:13 12:26 
   41 Eileen Otis           46   59:50  9:38    89 Nancy Ceccanese       49 1:23:54 13:30 
   42 Catherine Ely         45 1:00:19  9:43    90 Maria Kiplinger       49 1:28:08 14:11 
   43 Jennifer Lewis        48 1:00:35  9:45    91 Sandi Paul            48 1:34:22 15:12 
   44 Kathy Westervelt      45 1:00:37  9:46    92 Kate Cowsill          49 1:41:12 16:18 
   45 Kandra Hostetler      47 1:01:20  9:53    93 Nancy Buchanan        45 1:41:31 16:21 
   46 Margaret Helzer       46 1:01:26  9:54    94 Tracy Strimling       46 1:43:01 16:35 
   47 Pamela Duncan         47 1:01:40  9:56    95 Karen Gates           45 1:43:36 16:41 
   48 Juveen Buckner        45 1:01:42  9:56 
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
    1 Thom Trimble          51   37:01  5:58    55 David Von Hippel      51   57:42  9:18 
    2 Mark Tribe            51   38:47  6:15    56 Mike Westlake         50   57:46  9:18 
    3 Larry Coxe            54   39:30  6:22    57 Kelly Petewon         51   57:47  9:18 
    4 Tom T.Bone Williams   50   40:31  6:32    58 John Adkisson         51   57:53  9:19 
    5 Todd Bosworth         53   40:51  6:35    59 Bryan Cloe            54   58:03  9:21 
    6 Gene Mowery           52   41:23  6:40    60 Jon Correll           54   58:25  9:24 
    7 Tom Titus             53   42:02  6:46    61 Scott Loomer          53   58:29  9:25 
    8 Ben Coutart           50   42:26  6:50    62 John Weaver           52   59:17  9:33 
    9 Joe McFadden          52   42:34  6:51    63 Ron Stone             50   59:44  9:37 
   10 Mack-d Duett          54   43:49  7:04    64 Drew Schmechel        51   59:52  9:39 
   11 John Barnard          54   44:01  7:06    65 Rick Kernan           51   59:56  9:39 
   12 Jeff Ostler           54   44:47  7:13    66 Steven Jennings       53 1:00:04  9:40 
   13 George Moussa         53   45:00  7:15    67 Mike McLaran          50 1:00:18  9:43 
   14 Joe Clark             54   45:09  7:16    68 John McFadden         52 1:00:25  9:44 
   15 Adalberto Rubio       53   45:14  7:17    69 Dane Little           54 1:00:33  9:45 
   16 John Hall             53   45:17  7:18    70 Olof Sohlberg         50 1:01:24  9:53 
   17 Chuck McGlade         52   45:20  7:18    71 Rob Selven            50 1:01:24  9:53 
   18 Lucky Warwick         50   45:30  7:20    72 Stephen Schor         53 1:02:52 10:08 
   19 Tim Love              52   46:11  7:26    73 Gary Weber            52 1:03:03 10:09 
   20 Jeff Hannum           53   46:38  7:31    74 Daniel Christopherson 52 1:03:20 10:12 
   21 Steve Elliott         54   46:45  7:32    75 Rick Merritt          53 1:04:32 10:24 
   22 Ross Olsen            53   46:56  7:34    76 Sai Johl              53 1:04:33 10:24 
   23 Don Hardwick          54   46:58  7:34    77 Mark Humberston       53 1:04:49 10:26 
   24 Robert Green          50   47:20  7:37    78 Mike Hrivnak          51 1:05:00 10:28 
   25 Jim Schimmer          51   48:03  7:44    79 Tim Henderson         54 1:05:44 10:35 
   26 Randy Bernstein       53   48:06  7:45    80 Richard Kincade       53 1:05:54 10:37 
   27 Brian Robinson        50   48:08  7:45    81 Steven Bruce          54 1:06:01 10:38 
   28 John Clary            50   48:15  7:46    82 John Gorman           52 1:06:15 10:40 
   29 John Gustafson        52   48:53  7:53    83 Daniel Ambrose        54 1:06:22 10:41 
   30 Patrick Pattle        53   49:06  7:55    84 Erik Fisher           54 1:06:35 10:43 
   31 Sukumaran Appalasamy  52   49:12  7:55    85 Kim Sawyer            52 1:06:51 10:46 
   32 Kew Williams          54   49:16  7:56    86 Peter Davidson        50 1:07:31 10:52 
   33 Alex Price            50   50:19  8:06    87 Mike Glassman         51 1:07:51 10:56 
   34 Nabi Malekzadeh       52   50:28  8:08    88 James Chaffin         52 1:08:04 10:58 
   35 Tim Harris-Caceres    52   50:40  8:10    89 Cheryl Scott          52 1:08:51 11:05 
   36 Larry Tracey          53   50:54  8:12    90 Michael Overton       53 1:08:58 11:06 
   37 Steven Linster        52   50:54  8:12    91 Greg Hatten           52 1:09:51 11:15 
   38 Tom Dooher            51   51:00  8:13    92 Patrick Kouba         52 1:09:57 11:16 
   39 Raymond Bernardini    50   51:19  8:16    93 John Bowden           51 1:13:12 11:47 
   40 Jay Gore              52   51:30  8:18    94 Robert Jensen         53 1:13:26 11:50 
   41 Mike Duncan           52   51:46  8:20    95 David Salmon          51 1:13:49 11:53 
   42 Gary Oldham           50   51:48  8:21    96 Andy Michaud          51 1:15:29 12:09 
   43 Tom Frederick         50   51:51  8:21    97 Curtis Wells          50 1:16:01 12:14 
   44 Gregory Haider        54   52:28  8:27    98 Martin Pulliam        51 1:16:02 12:15 
   45 Iain Johnson          54   53:00  8:32    99 Andrei San-Marina     53 1:16:25 12:18 
   46 Bob Keefer            54   53:24  8:36   100 Dan Mayhew            53 1:18:18 12:37 
   47 Stuart Hyatt          54   53:57  8:41   101 Steve Schellenberger  52 1:19:14 12:45 
   48 John Hunter           53   54:28  8:46   102 Wally Burman          54 1:21:08 13:04 
   49 Scott Smith           50   55:31  8:56   103 David Helfand         53 1:21:15 13:05 
   50 Gregg Hale            51   55:32  8:57   104 Paul Delibertis       51 1:21:18 13:05 
   51 Will Price            50   55:50  9:00   105 Tom Mock              52 1:22:59 13:22 
   52 Greg Finch            52   56:43  9:08   106 Mark Vanderwall       54 1:28:06 14:11 
   53 Tim Werder            53   56:58  9:10   107 Jon Brand             53 1:31:18 14:42 
   54 Jeffery Landerfelt    50   57:14  9:13 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
    1 Trisha Kluge          50   46:24  7:28    41 Charlotte Winter      50 1:02:04 10:00 
    2 Nancy Gissel          51   47:56  7:43    42 Dawn Lincoln          50 1:02:11 10:01 
    3 Rose Ramsey           52   48:04  7:44    43 Bridget Byfield       52 1:02:22 10:03 
    4 Celeste Kuta          53   49:44  8:01    44 Annie Vrijmoet        52 1:02:32 10:04 
    5 Amy Fine              51   50:55  8:12    45 Rebekah Trent         50 1:02:51 10:07 
    6 Diana Nicholas        50   51:41  8:19    46 Suzi Lane             53 1:03:19 10:12 
    7 Lauren Horton         53   52:43  8:30    47 Barbara Shields       53 1:03:25 10:13 
    8 Naima Petewon         51   52:44  8:30    48 Sheridan Nyden        50 1:03:52 10:17 
    9 Pamela Haas           51   52:50  8:31    49 Abby Gershenzon       53 1:03:58 10:18 
   10 Leslie Taylor         50   54:18  8:45    50 Kim Hedeen            52 1:04:10 10:20 
   11 Cheri Harrison        52   54:20  8:45    51 Jani Hicks            52 1:04:31 10:23 
   12 McKay Sohlberg        50   55:40  8:58    52 Kathleen Malekzadeh   51 1:05:03 10:29 
   13 Linda Zang            51   55:52  9:00    53 Mary Bartlett         50 1:05:05 10:29 
   14 Rebecca Eastwood      51   55:54  9:00    54 Ginny Mulvey          53 1:05:28 10:33 
   15 Becky Bellingham      51   55:56  9:00    55 Suzanne Delamater     50 1:05:42 10:35 
   16 Molly Grant           52   56:02  9:01    56 Carol Phelps          54 1:05:52 10:36 
   17 Sharry Janz           50   56:16  9:04    57 Marjean Yates         54 1:06:10 10:39 
   18 Vickie Hunt           54   57:19  9:14    58 Catherine Seltzer     54 1:06:12 10:40 
   19 Inga Springe          50   57:39  9:17    59 Laurie Miller         51 1:06:26 10:42 
   20 Carrie Holzman-Little 53   57:58  9:20    60 Jeanne Sunny          52 1:06:49 10:46 
   21 Eileen Jamieson       54   58:04  9:21    61 Joyce Schiavone       50 1:06:52 10:46 
   22 Pamela Andresen       51   58:09  9:22    62 Elizabeth Labosky     52 1:07:20 10:51 
   23 Kay Whitney           51   58:16  9:23    63 Margaret Beals        52 1:07:32 10:53 
   24 Darlene Richardson    53   58:36  9:26    64 Janet Hatten          52 1:08:24 11:01 
   25 Molly Trudeau         54   58:47  9:28    65 Jeana Graham          51 1:08:37 11:03 
   26 Dolly Woolley         50   59:17  9:33    66 Janet Rose            53 1:09:22 11:10 
   27 Ranna Bieschke        52   59:25  9:34    67 Debra Nelson          54 1:09:50 11:15 
   28 Sheri Simmons         53   59:28  9:35    68 Erin Cling            53 1:11:47 11:34 
   29 Michele Peters-Carr   53   59:32  9:35    69 Connie Tapp           54 1:12:02 11:36 
   30 Valerie McAndrew      54   59:35  9:36    70 Sara Blackwell        52 1:13:29 11:50 
   31 Marjo Nijboer-Mitche  50   59:48  9:38    71 Dare Baldwin          50 1:16:44 12:21 
   32 Lynn Galle            53 1:00:13  9:42    72 Jill Curran           54 1:16:53 12:23 
   33 Ellyn Scott           50 1:00:14  9:42    73 Nancy Thomas          52 1:17:10 12:26 
   34 Nadine Johnson        53 1:00:19  9:43    74 Susan McGill          50 1:17:19 12:27 
   35 Chris Groat           52 1:00:45  9:47    75 Holly Delibertis      50 1:22:33 13:18 
   36 Mary Gevatosky        51 1:00:46  9:47    76 Emma Lee Junior       54 1:35:12 15:20 
   37 Debbie McFadden       51 1:00:48  9:47    77 Susan Brungardt       54 1:36:23 15:31 
   38 Cathy Spoor           51 1:01:14  9:52    78 Heidi Davidson        51 1:43:01 16:35 
   39 Lisa Strycker         52 1:01:28  9:54    79 Rebecca Boggs         52 1:48:05 17:24 
   40 Jean Cordova          51 1:01:34  9:55 
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
    1 John Holcomb          56   38:53  6:16    55 Mark Hulett           58   56:18  9:04 
    2 Lonn Robertson        55   40:18  6:30    56 Joel Powell           55   56:28  9:06 
    3 Larry Trachtenberg    55   42:04  6:47    57 Scott Cross           56   56:31  9:06 
    4 Tom Sanborn           58   42:14  6:48    58 Douglas McCarty       56   56:50  9:09 
    5 Stanley Hall          56   42:50  6:54    59 Howard Widoff         59   56:55  9:10 
    6 Jim Stark             55   44:15  7:08    60 Doug Dupriest         58   56:55  9:10 
    7 David Wienecke        57   44:26  7:09    61 Chuck Orton           56   57:22  9:14 
    8 Brian Robinson        56   44:59  7:15    62 Merlyn Hough          59   58:12  9:22 
    9 Scott Graham          58   45:10  7:17    63 Chris Seubert         55   58:14  9:23 
   10 Robert Carey          55   45:12  7:17    64 Xiao Cheng Li         56   58:15  9:23 
   11 Roger Bowles          56   45:27  7:19    65 Peter Domagala        56   58:23  9:24 
   12 Dale Harris           56   45:56  7:24    66 Frederick Howe        57   58:40  9:27 
   13 Pat Yochum            58   46:02  7:25    67 Marc Friedman         57   58:48  9:28 
   14 Jim Barta             58   46:16  7:27    68 Rich Hazel            56   59:30  9:35 
   15 Timothy Leque         55   46:31  7:30    69 Mark Phelps           59   59:38  9:36 
   16 Roxie Victorson       55   46:33  7:30    70 Brian Kraal           55   59:44  9:37 
   17 Don Dore              57   47:15  7:37    71 Bryant Byrnes         59   59:49  9:38 
   18 Chuck Martin          57   47:19  7:37    72 Gary Harris           59 1:00:26  9:44 
   19 David Hudson          57   47:28  7:39    73 Jon Barber            57 1:01:13  9:52 
   20 Robert Hacker         57   47:28  7:39    74 Peter Ruffier         56 1:01:16  9:52 
   21 Craig Weinerman       59   47:34  7:40    75 Ken Beeson            59 1:01:27  9:54 
   22 Gary Smith            57   48:22  7:48    76 Don Colgan            58 1:01:42  9:56 
   23 Cress Bates           57   48:33  7:49    77 Donnie Graves         59 1:01:46  9:57 
   24 Phil Kimmel           56   48:55  7:53    78 William Jaeger        56 1:01:58  9:59 
   25 Forrest Arnold        59   49:51  8:02    79 Clyde Byfield         58 1:02:05 10:00 
   26 Dennis Carr           58   49:55  8:02    80 Kim Larson            55 1:02:12 10:01 
   27 Douglas Lester        57   50:06  8:04    81 Ken Boettcher         58 1:02:21 10:02 
   28 Lloyd Hamilton        55   50:32  8:08    82 David White           59 1:02:33 10:04 
   29 Bart Johnson          56   50:56  8:12    83 Keith Lewis           58 1:03:03 10:09 
   30 Bill Moshofsky        56   50:57  8:12    84 Jack Davis            55 1:03:19 10:12 
   31 David Edwards         55   51:27  8:17    85 Bob Keefer            59 1:04:33 10:24 
   32 Randall Hledik        59   51:37  8:19    86 Robert Percy          58 1:04:42 10:25 
   33 Lann Leslie           55   51:43  8:20    87 Peter Ogura           55 1:04:52 10:27 
   34 Joe Crandall          55   52:14  8:25    88 Stephen Vorhes        57 1:05:21 10:31 
   35 Fred Schlueter        55   52:25  8:27    89 Dan Best              59 1:05:26 10:32 
   36 Tom Jackson           55   52:31  8:27    90 Donn Wassom           58 1:05:43 10:35 
   37 Joe Obrien            56   53:05  8:33    91 Clarence Townsend     55 1:05:54 10:37 
   38 Dennis Whittington    58   53:10  8:34    92 John Voorheis         59 1:06:17 10:41 
   39 Brooks Tull           55   53:41  8:39    93 David Amundson        55 1:06:26 10:42 
   40 Jim Babson            55   53:43  8:39    94 Wayne Christopherson  58 1:08:54 11:06 
   41 Ed Thompson           59   53:51  8:40    95 John Wahlund          55 1:08:59 11:06 
   42 Steve Hardy           57   54:02  8:42    96 Eugene Kaudy          59 1:09:23 11:10 
   43 Neal Forrester        57   54:18  8:45    97 Michael Fitch         57 1:09:32 11:12 
   44 Scott Christensen     55   54:19  8:45    98 Patrick Freuen        56 1:11:54 11:35 
   45 Norman Lent           58   54:19  8:45    99 Victor Richenstein    56 1:12:04 11:36 
   46 Brian Jones           55   54:19  8:45   100 Robert Hawtree        57 1:14:09 11:56 
   47 John Anderson         55   54:38  8:48   101 Bruce Ritter          58 1:14:35 12:01 
   48 Tim Schor             55   54:41  8:48   102 Lou Moses             56 1:16:43 12:21 
   49 Doug Lee              55   54:47  8:49   103 Gerald Thomas         55 1:17:09 12:25 
   50 Vic Hansen            59   54:57  8:51   104 Tony La Chapelle      57 1:25:36 13:47 
   51 Kele Gershom          58   55:00  8:52   105 Joe Jenson            56 1:34:53 15:17 
   52 Dave McGory           59   55:23  8:55   106 Kathy Jenson          57 1:34:53 15:17 
   53 Paul Berger           57   55:25  8:55   107 John Freshwater       58 1:48:05 17:24 
   54 John Voorheis         59   55:50  9:00 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
    1 Nancy Pierce          57   55:27  8:56    23 Debbie Cadigan        56 1:09:29 11:11 
    2 Ursula Schneider      55   56:59  9:11    24 Sue Wassom            56 1:09:48 11:14 
    3 Patti Brown           56   57:47  9:18    25 Nowell King           58 1:10:36 11:22 
    4 Laurie Moses          57   58:59  9:30    26 Dean Smith            57 1:11:41 11:33 
    5 Cindy Youngman        57   59:01  9:30    27 Tyler Burgess         59 1:12:11 11:37 
    6 Patricia Wigney       56 1:00:22  9:43    28 Judy Gobat            55 1:12:45 11:43 
    7 Kathy Gibbs           59 1:00:54  9:48    29 Chris Urling          58 1:12:54 11:44 
    8 Julia Carver          56 1:01:04  9:50    30 Janet Heinonen        59 1:13:41 11:52 
    9 Jan Gano              56 1:02:03 10:00    31 Sally Smith           59 1:14:35 12:01 
   10 Kathryn Hledik        58 1:02:10 10:01    32 Becky Reininger       56 1:17:13 12:26 
   11 Barbara Iseli         58 1:02:23 10:03    33 Diana Gardner         56 1:17:56 12:33 
   12 Myrna Dorfman         57 1:02:29 10:04    34 Beverlee Hughes       55 1:19:12 12:45 
   13 Gisela Garcia         57 1:03:35 10:14    35 Vicky Mello           58 1:19:14 12:45 
   14 Candi Riddle          55 1:04:00 10:18    36 Leslie Mittelberg     55 1:21:13 13:05 
   15 Debbie Spresser       57 1:04:08 10:20    37 Debra Eisert          57 1:22:22 13:16 
   16 Nancy Hopps           55 1:04:23 10:22    38 Deena Frosaker        59 1:22:22 13:16 
   17 Anna Houpt            55 1:04:30 10:23    39 Sara Marquis          59 1:22:44 13:19 
   18 Jackie Mikalonis      55 1:05:22 10:32    40 Michele Miller        59 1:26:09 13:52 
   19 Susan Bowles          56 1:05:40 10:35    41 Nan Schulz            58 1:39:34 16:02 
   20 Katja Heide           58 1:06:06 10:39    42 Jill Burgdorfer       56 1:40:04 16:07 
   21 Jeannette Bausch      59 1:06:27 10:42    43 Florence Vollstedt    56 1:49:01 17:33 
   22 Diane Burt            58 1:08:28 11:02 
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64
    1 David Taylor          60   38:56  6:16    31 John Harris           64 1:00:17  9:42 
    2 Dan Stevens           60   43:15  6:58    32 G A Cook              63 1:00:22  9:43 
    3 Bill Sumner           62   45:02  7:15    33 James Mehrwein        63 1:00:33  9:45 
    4 Richard Hickman       64   47:08  7:36    34 Otto Finnell          60 1:01:03  9:50 
    5 Harold Leeson         61   47:47  7:42    35 Joe Hindman           63 1:01:04  9:50 
    6 Terry Froemming       60   47:56  7:43    36 Dana Whipple          62 1:01:39  9:56 
    7 John Lively           63   50:03  8:04    37 George Pelham         60 1:02:29 10:04 
    8 Stanley Winther       62   50:29  8:08    38 Galand Haas           60 1:02:48 10:07 
    9 Guenter Hauser        62   50:49  8:11    39 Joe Mc Keever         64 1:03:16 10:11 
   10 Tim Godsil            61   51:50  8:21    40 Michael Cahn          64 1:03:37 10:15 
   11 Michael Fikstad       63   52:23  8:26    41 Manuel Balesteri      61 1:03:52 10:17 
   12 Ron Smith             61   52:38  8:29    42 Keith Gelbrich        63 1:04:03 10:19 
   13 Arnie Goodman         63   52:51  8:31    43 Ken Niehaus           60 1:04:22 10:22 
   14 Greg Spike            62   53:00  8:32    44 John Lindsley         61 1:04:30 10:23 
   15 Robert Johnson        61   53:23  8:36    45 Dennis Schuelke       63 1:05:02 10:28 
   16 John Smith            62   53:53  8:41    46 Denny Robeson         63 1:05:11 10:30 
   17 John McAndrew         60   53:59  8:42    47 Steve Gobat           62 1:05:42 10:35 
   18 Les Castle            64   54:00  8:42    48 Gary Blackman         63 1:06:30 10:43 
   19 Christopher Brown     62   55:19  8:55    49 Larry Egan            64 1:08:36 11:03 
   20 Chris Rock            61   55:23  8:55    50 Frosty Cummings       60 1:10:41 11:23 
   21 Carl Osland           63   55:28  8:56    51 Jurgen Ramil          63 1:11:29 11:31 
   22 Phil Vaughn           63   56:22  9:05    52 Ed King               60 1:13:10 11:47 
   23 Mike Lynch            62   56:43  9:08    53 Tony Vuksich          60 1:13:23 11:49 
   24 John Hartman          61   56:44  9:08    54 John Hudson           64 1:15:29 12:09 
   25 Rodney Wade           60   57:10  9:12    55 Gary Elam             62 1:18:35 12:39 
   26 Sander Goldberg       61   57:35  9:17    56 Bill Eltz             64 1:22:25 13:16 
   27 Michael Nease         60   57:45  9:18    57 Doug Wilkinson        64 1:23:41 13:29 
   28 John Goers            62   58:16  9:23    58 Brad Whiting          62 1:36:08 15:29 
   29 Kirk Pfrangle         61   58:58  9:30    59 George Brooks         60 1:42:26 16:30 
   30 John Dronsfield       64   59:51  9:38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 64
    1 Jeanette Groesz       60   45:31  7:20     8 Maureen Robeson       61 1:07:32 10:52 
    2 Gaylen Proudfootshoup 64   56:25  9:05     9 Paula Creamer         60 1:20:28 12:57 
    3 Susan Staffel         60   56:40  9:08    10 Zel Brook             63 1:21:33 13:08 
    4 Chris Helm            64   58:04  9:21    11 Laverne Webb          61 1:32:04 14:49 
    5 Barbara Hazen         64   59:43  9:37    12 Donna Laue            60 1:32:05 14:50 
    6 Carmen Bayley         62 1:01:54  9:58    13 Frances Sillick       61 1:36:39 15:34 
    7 Rebecca Heckman       61 1:06:38 10:44 
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69
    1 John Boyle            68   49:18  7:57    12 Bill Wolf             65 1:02:32 10:04 
    2 Keith McConnell       66   49:42  8:00    13 Dave Soper            67 1:05:15 10:30 
    3 Tom Munkres           67   50:20  8:06    14 Allan Vogel           66 1:07:29 10:52 
    4 John Postletanlit     65   53:02  8:33    15 Bob Hollander         67 1:07:35 10:53 
    5 Robert Jones          66   54:22  8:45    16 Michael Richardson    65 1:07:56 10:56 
    6 Jack Olson            67   57:05  9:12    17 Hank Alley            65 1:10:10 11:18 
    7 Paul Reznick          68   58:45  9:28    18 Eric Swegles          69 1:10:53 11:25 
    8 Gary Long             65   59:36  9:36    19 Steve Lehmann         65 1:14:51 12:03 
    9 Larry Hirons          69 1:00:05  9:41    20 Ken Wedin             65 1:16:35 12:20 
   10 Del Hawkins           66 1:00:27  9:44    21 Philip Delong         66 1:34:34 15:14 
   11 David Wilkins         66 1:01:07  9:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 TO 69
    1 Judy Harold           68   54:36  8:48     3 Prudence Hulett       67 1:08:57 11:06 
    2 Eileen Holzman        66   58:22  9:24     4 Janet Logan           65 1:32:06 14:50 
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74
    1 Larry Williams        74   49:57  8:03     3 Jim Lawson            74 1:13:13 11:47 
    2 Richard Leutzinger    71   55:33  8:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 TO 74
    1 Jane Dods             74 1:08:15 10:59     3 Susan Archbald        70 1:36:23 15:31 
    2 Joyce Foster          72 1:10:41 11:23 
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 TO 79
    1 John Livingston       76   58:12  9:22     3 Carter Keane          75 1:22:46 13:20 
    2 Art Dietz             76 1:07:55 10:56 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 TO 79
MALE AGE GROUP: 80 TO 99
    1 Bill McChesney        82 1:13:41 11:52     2 Linn Spaulding        88 1:53:16 18:14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 TO 99

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Aquafina Butte to Butte
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   19   12  
2013 1 22 1 16  
2012 1 36 1 109  
2011 1 22 1 6  
2010 2 20 2 204  
2009 1 27 3 114  
2008 1 21 5 7  
2007 1 3 2 21  
      3