Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Folders

All (246)
 

Videos

 

Boys Championship Race HD - Live Webcast Replay - Nike Cross Nationals 2011

Published by
ross   on Dec 3 2011, 08:08 PM
 

Boys Championship Race

1 206 Futsum Zeinasellaissie M MIDWEST-1 15:03 4:51
2 258 Daniel Vertiz M SOUTH-1 15:27 4:59
3 260 Craig Nowak M SOUTH-3 15:27 4:59
4 212 Izaic Yorks M NORTHWEST-2 15:30 5:00
5 327 Nick Ryan M MANLIUS XC CLUB 15:31 5:00
6 385 Jonah Diaz M CALIFORNIA-5 15:31 5:00
7 211 Anthony Armstrong M NORTHWEST-1 15:32 5:00
8 202 Jake Leingang M HEARTLAND-2 15:35 5:01
9 209 Zachary Herriott M MIDWEST-4 15:38 5:02
10 310 Adam Visokay M SOUTHEAST-1 15:38 5:02
11 201 Tony Smoragiewicz M HEARTLAND-1 15:38 5:02
12 267 Bernie Montoya M SOUTHWEST-5 15:39 5:03
13 312 Mike Crozier M SOUTHEAST-3 15:41 5:03
14 381 Dylan Blankenbaker M CALIFORNIA-1 15:42 5:03
15 383 Bryan Guijarro M CALIFORNIA-3 15:42 5:03
16 262 Ryan Teel M SOUTH-5 15:42 5:04
17 382 Danny Martinez M CALIFORNIA-2 15:43 5:04
18 332 MJ Erb M NEW YORK-4 15:43 5:04
19 349 Mike Marsella M NORTHEAST-2 15:43 5:04
20 296 Elliot Clemente M MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB 15:44 5:04
21 210 Samuel Wharton M MIDWEST-5 15:44 5:04
22 273 Joseph Sansone M CARROLL XC CLUB 15:47 5:05
23 337 George Kelly M LINCROFT XC CLUB 15:50 5:06
24 288 Clayton Young M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 15:50 5:06
25 362 Sergio Gonzalez M ARCADIA XC CLUB 15:50 5:06
26 377 Luis Gutierez M RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL 15:50 5:06
27 261 Cale Wallace M SOUTH-4 15:51 5:07
28 285 Brayden McLelland M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 15:51 5:07
29 334 Jack Boyle M LINCROFT XC CLUB 15:53 5:07
30 263 Luis Martinez M SOUTHWEST-1 15:53 5:07
31 251 Wolfgang Beck M GIG HARBOR XC CLUB 15:53 5:07
32 391 Peter Tomkiewicz M PALATINE XC CLUB 15:54 5:07
33 322 Matt Deyo M MANLIUS XC CLUB 15:54 5:07
34 259 Kevyn Hoyos M SOUTH-2 15:54 5:07
35 360 Estevan DeLaRosa M ARCADIA XC CLUB 15:55 5:08
36 336 Tim Gorman M LINCROFT XC CLUB 15:55 5:08
37 203 Chandler Diffee M HEARTLAND-3 15:55 5:08
38 331 Cooper Roach M NEW YORK-3 15:56 5:08
39 292 Brad1 Nye M DAVIS XC CLUB 15:57 5:08
40 264 Troy Waneka M SOUTHWEST-2 15:58 5:09
41 235 Michael Sublette M COLUMBUS XC CLUB 15:58 5:09
42 204 Brandon Clark M HEARTLAND-4 15:58 5:09
43 214 Joseph Hardy M NORTHWEST-4 15:59 5:09
44 208 Malachy Schrobilgen M MIDWEST-3 15:59 5:09
45 274 Herbert Sullivan M CARROLL XC CLUB 15:59 5:09
46 289 Brayden Cromar M DAVIS XC CLUB 15:59 5:09
47 272 Alexander Johansson M CARROLL XC CLUB 16:00 5:09
48 329 Daniel Galford M NEW YORK-1 16:00 5:09
49 250 Taylor Wilmot M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:01 5:10
50 228 Kyle Lewin M HARTLAND XC CLUB 16:02 5:10
51 221 Wayde Hall M STILLWATER XC CLUB 16:02 5:10
52 232 Christopher Kelsey M COLUMBUS XC CLUB 16:03 5:10
53 222 Thomas Linner M STILLWATER XC CLUB 16:04 5:11
54 333 Thomas Awad M NEW YORK-5 16:04 5:11
55 266 Jordan Cross M SOUTHWEST-4 16:04 5:11
56 366 Ryan Vargas M ARCADIA XC CLUB 16:05 5:11
57 265 Jackson Thomas M SOUTHWEST-3 16:05 5:11
58 271 Connor Hendrickson M CARROLL XC CLUB 16:06 5:11
59 313 Matthew Schwartzer M SOUTHEAST-4 16:06 5:11
60 315 Christian Delago M LATHAM XC CLUB 16:06 5:11
61 340 Mike McClemens M LINCROFT XC CLUB 16:06 5:11
62 368 JuanDavid Garcia M SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB 16:07 5:11
63 268 Jordan Chavez M CARROLL XC CLUB 16:07 5:12
64 241 Scott Milling M ELMHURST XC CLUB 16:08 5:12
65 291 Preston Johnson M DAVIS XC CLUB 16:09 5:12
66 213 Korey Krotzer M NORTHWEST-3 16:10 5:12
67 314 Sam Parsons M SOUTHEAST-5 16:11 5:13
68 317 Mike Libruk M LATHAM XC CLUB 16:12 5:13
69 295 Logan Wood M DAVIS XC CLUB 16:13 5:13
70 343 Wesley Gallagher M PEMBROKE XC CLUB 16:13 5:14
71 348 Tyler Gibbons M NORTHEAST-1 16:13 5:14
72 335 Will Bragg M LINCROFT XC CLUB 16:14 5:14
73 205 Joshua Thorson M HEARTLAND-5 16:15 5:14
74 229 Russ Sandvold M HARTLAND XC CLUB 16:16 5:15
75 388 Anthony Gregorio M PALATINE XC CLUB 16:16 5:15
76 242 Nathan Mroz M ELMHURST XC CLUB 16:17 5:15
77 354 Jared Hazlett M TRABUCO XC CLUB 16:17 5:15
78 252 Logan Carroll M GIG HARBOR XC CLUB 16:17 5:15
79 249 Keith Williams M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:17 5:15
80 384 Aubrey Myjer M CALIFORNIA-4 16:17 5:15
81 276 Brigham Hedges M THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 16:19 5:15
82 351 Christian Costello M NORTHEAST-4 16:19 5:16
83 371 Kristian Martinez M SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB 16:21 5:16
84 225 William Conley M HARTLAND XC CLUB 16:21 5:16
85 306 Paul Stuart M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 16:22 5:16
86 344 Christian Stafford M PEMBROKE XC CLUB 16:22 5:16
87 367 Nolan DelValle M SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB 16:22 5:16
88 207 Michael Clevenger M MIDWEST-2 16:22 5:16
89 220 Eric Colvin M STILLWATER XC CLUB 16:24 5:17
90 370 Carlos Lopez M SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB 16:25 5:17
91 215 Thomas Rigby M NORTHWEST-5 16:25 5:17
92 230 Andrew Diehn M COLUMBUS XC CLUB 16:26 5:18
93 269 Trevor Gilley M CARROLL XC CLUB 16:26 5:18
94 245 Austen Frostad M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:26 5:18
95 339 Conrad Lippert M LINCROFT XC CLUB 16:26 5:18
96 376 Austin Esposito M RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL 16:26 5:18
97 308 Alec Thomas M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 16:27 5:18
98 311 Sam Roberson M SOUTHEAST-2 16:27 5:18
99 387 Marcus Garcia M PALATINE XC CLUB 16:28 5:18
100 294 Skylar Williams M DAVIS XC CLUB 16:29 5:19
101 246 Samuel Holland M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:29 5:19
102 359 Nick Plumb M TRABUCO XC CLUB 16:29 5:19
103 364 Mitchell Pratt M ARCADIA XC CLUB 16:30 5:19
104 239 Kyle Mattes M ELMHURST XC CLUB 16:30 5:19
105 277 Jacob Hendrick M THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 16:31 5:19
106 226 Jacob Dubnicka M HARTLAND XC CLUB 16:31 5:19
107 355 Kevin Marshall M TRABUCO XC CLUB 16:32 5:20
108 357 Max Moncur M TRABUCO XC CLUB 16:33 5:20
109 389 Tim Johnson M PALATINE XC CLUB 16:33 5:20
110 240 Christopher May M ELMHURST XC CLUB 16:34 5:20
111 309 Nathan Thomas M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 16:34 5:20
112 321 Jon Vallecorsa M LATHAM XC CLUB 16:34 5:20
113 330 Ryan Manahan M NEW YORK-2 16:35 5:21
114 282 Tyson Green M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:35 5:21
115 303 Taylor Caldwell M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 16:35 5:21
116 286 Connor McMillan M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:35 5:21
117 270 Benjamin Golestan M CARROLL XC CLUB 16:36 5:21
118 328 Ben Thoma M MANLIUS XC CLUB 16:36 5:21
119 350 Benjamin Malone M NORTHEAST-3 16:37 5:21
120 234 David Powell M COLUMBUS XC CLUB 16:38 5:22
121 352 Nat Adams M NORTHEAST-5 16:39 5:22
122 290 Alex Hedquist M DAVIS XC CLUB 16:40 5:22
123 363 Francis Lee M ARCADIA XC CLUB 16:40 5:22
124 346 John Valeri M PEMBROKE XC CLUB 16:40 5:22
125 302 Fabian Tomas M MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB 16:40 5:22
126 256 Casey Peloquin M GIG HARBOR XC CLUB 16:41 5:23
127 390 Tim Meincke M PALATINE XC CLUB 16:42 5:23
128 301 Francisco Tejidor M MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB 16:42 5:23
129 374 Calvin Davis M RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL 16:43 5:23
130 248 Nikolaus Taylor M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:44 5:23
131 347 Joe Vercollone M PEMBROKE XC CLUB 16:44 5:23
132 396 Jack Leahy M WESTFIELD XC CLUB 16:44 5:24
133 216 Taylor Aarness M STILLWATER XC CLUB 16:45 5:24
134 338 Aaron Liberatore M LINCROFT XC CLUB 16:46 5:24
135 244 Tanner Anderson M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:47 5:24
136 358 Naoki Omatsu M TRABUCO XC CLUB 16:47 5:24
137 356 Brendan McCabe M TRABUCO XC CLUB 16:47 5:25
138 254 Joseph Gagliano M GIG HARBOR XC CLUB 16:47 5:25
139 224 Benjamin Bierman M HARTLAND XC CLUB 16:48 5:25
140 365 Charlie Shen M ARCADIA XC CLUB 16:48 5:25
141 299 Michael Magoulas M MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB 16:48 5:25
142 353 Lucas Dorman M TRABUCO XC CLUB 16:49 5:25
143 257 Tristan Peloquin M GIG HARBOR XC CLUB 16:49 5:25
144 397 Matt Luppino M WESTFIELD XC CLUB 16:50 5:25
145 284 Zachary Jacklin M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:50 5:26
146 278 Craig Irvin M THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 16:51 5:26
147 231 Kaden Eaton M COLUMBUS XC CLUB 16:52 5:26
148 398 Kevin Smith M WESTFIELD XC CLUB 16:52 5:26
149 324 Colin Fitzgibbons M MANLIUS XC CLUB 16:53 5:26
150 319 Ryan Recchia M LATHAM XC CLUB 16:53 5:26
151 280 Conner Moncrief M THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 16:53 5:26
152 394 Kevin Ingram M WESTFIELD XC CLUB 16:53 5:26
153 236 Karson Tays M COLUMBUS XC CLUB 16:54 5:27
154 316 Ethan Hausaman M LATHAM XC CLUB 16:54 5:27
155 307 Aaron Thomas M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 16:54 5:27
156 247 Isaac Kitzan M NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB 16:55 5:27
157 323 Connor Farrell M MANLIUS XC CLUB 16:55 5:27
158 218 Sean Bjork M STILLWATER XC CLUB 16:56 5:27
159 379 Kevin Matthews M RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL 16:56 5:27
160 283 Dallas Griswold M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 16:58 5:28
161 393 David Carville M WESTFIELD XC CLUB 17:00 5:29
162 279 Hiroshi Kirby M THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 17:01 5:29
163 237 Evan Fabry M ELMHURST XC CLUB 17:02 5:29
164 361 Josue Gonzalez M ARCADIA XC CLUB 17:02 5:29
165 378 Mat Holton M RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL 17:04 5:30
166 326 Bryce Millar M MANLIUS XC CLUB 17:05 5:30
167 399 Evan Tarlow M WESTFIELD XC CLUB 17:07 5:31
168 320 Adam Schwenzfeier M LATHAM XC CLUB 17:09 5:32
169 298 Avery Lopez M MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB 17:10 5:32
170 293 Jackson Sagers M DAVIS XC CLUB 17:14 5:33
171 392 Christian Zambrano M PALATINE XC CLUB 17:14 5:33
172 372 Aaron Nguyen M SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB 17:14 5:33
173 395 John Kirna M WESTFIELD XC CLUB 17:15 5:33
174 243 Carlos Vega M ELMHURST XC CLUB 17:16 5:34
175 253 Will Drinkwater M GIG HARBOR XC CLUB 17:20 5:35
176 341 Patrick Cunningham M PEMBROKE XC CLUB 17:21 5:35
177 238 John Libert M ELMHURST XC CLUB 17:21 5:35
178 255 Luke Hoffman M GIG HARBOR XC CLUB 17:23 5:36
179 275 Richard Hawley M THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 17:24 5:36
180 386 Graham Brown M PALATINE XC CLUB 17:25 5:37
181 304 Coleman Churitch M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 17:27 5:37
182 369 Gabe Levy M SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB 17:27 5:37
183 287 William Morrison M AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB 17:29 5:38
184 305 Daniel Hamm M BRENTWOOD XC CLUB 17:31 5:39
185 219 Matthew Chu M STILLWATER XC CLUB 17:32 5:39
186 233 Bryce Nystrom M COLUMBUS XC CLUB 17:34 5:40
187 380 Anthony Ortega M RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL 17:35 5:40
188 297 Alexander Isaac M MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB 17:37 5:41
189 373 Brendan Tinoco M SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB 17:37 5:41
190 318 Max Morgan M LATHAM XC CLUB 17:38 5:41
191 342 Jesse Fine M PEMBROKE XC CLUB 17:41 5:42
192 375 Jon Deliva M RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL 17:45 5:43
193 281 Christopher Vargas M THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB 17:46 5:43
194 227 Ryan Glynn M HARTLAND XC CLUB 17:47 5:44
195 217 Ethan Anderson M STILLWATER XC CLUB 17:51 5:45
196 300 Diego Rojo M MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB 17:56 5:47
197 325 Mike Malone M MANLIUS XC CLUB 17:56 5:47
198 223 Ryan Adamski M HARTLAND XC CLUB 18:10 5:51
199 345 William Stafford M PEMBROKE XC CLUB 18:21 5:55

-------------------------------
Championship Boy's Team Scoring
-------------------------------

1. 91 LINCROFT XC CLUB (16:00 79:58 0:24)
=====================================
1 4 337 George Kelly M 15:50
2 9 334 Jack Boyle M 15:53
3 14 336 Tim Gorman M 15:55
4 28 340 Mike McClemens M 16:06
5 36 335 Will Bragg M 16:14
6 ( 54) 339 Conrad Lippert M 16:26
7 ( 89) 338 Aaron Liberatore M 16:46

2. 95 CARROLL XC CLUB (16:00 79:59 0:20)
=====================================
1 3 273 Joseph Sansone M 15:47
2 17 274 Herbert Sullivan M 15:59
3 19 272 Alexander Johansson M 16:00
4 26 271 Connor Hendrickson M 16:06
5 30 268 Jordan Chavez M 16:07
6 ( 52) 269 Trevor Gilley M 16:26
7 ( 74) 270 Benjamin Golestan M 16:36

3. 157 DAVIS XC CLUB (16:10 80:47 0:32)
=====================================
1 15 292 Brad1 Nye M 15:57
2 18 289 Brayden Cromar M 15:59
3 32 291 Preston Johnson M 16:09
4 34 295 Logan Wood M 16:13
5 58 294 Skylar Williams M 16:29
6 ( 77) 290 Alex Hedquist M 16:40
7 (125) 293 Jackson Sagers M 17:14

4. 183 ARCADIA XC CLUB (16:12 81:00 0:50)
=====================================
1 6 362 Sergio Gonzalez M 15:50
2 13 360 Estevan DeLaRosa M 15:55
3 25 366 Ryan Vargas M 16:05
4 61 364 Mitchell Pratt M 16:30
5 78 363 Francis Lee M 16:40
6 ( 95) 365 Charlie Shen M 16:48
7 (119) 361 Josue Gonzalez M 17:02

5. 255 PALATINE XC CLUB (16:23 81:53 0:48)
=====================================
1 11 391 Peter Tomkiewicz M 15:54
2 38 388 Anthony Gregorio M 16:16
3 57 387 Marcus Garcia M 16:28
4 67 389 Tim Johnson M 16:33
5 82 390 Tim Meincke M 16:42
6 (126) 392 Christian Zambrano M 17:14
7 (135) 386 Graham Brown M 17:25

6. 257 AMERICAN FORK XC CLUB (16:21 81:41 1:00)
=====================================
1 5 288 Clayton Young M 15:50
2 8 285 Brayden McLelland M 15:51
3 71 282 Tyson Green M 16:35
4 73 286 Connor McMillan M 16:35
5 100 284 Zachary Jacklin M 16:50
6 (115) 283 Dallas Griswold M 16:58
7 (138) 287 William Morrison M 17:29

7. 259 NORTH SPOKANE XC CLUB (16:24 81:57 0:43)
=====================================
1 20 250 Taylor Wilmot M 16:01
2 42 249 Keith Williams M 16:17
3 53 245 Austen Frostad M 16:26
4 59 246 Samuel Holland M 16:29
5 85 248 Nikolaus Taylor M 16:44
6 ( 90) 244 Tanner Anderson M 16:47
7 (111) 247 Isaac Kitzan M 16:55

8. 261 HARTLAND XC CLUB (16:24 81:58 0:46)
=====================================
1 21 228 Kyle Lewin M 16:02
2 37 229 Russ Sandvold M 16:16
3 45 225 William Conley M 16:21
4 64 226 Jacob Dubnicka M 16:31
5 94 224 Benjamin Bierman M 16:48
6 (149) 227 Ryan Glynn M 17:47
7 (153) 223 Ryan Adamski M 18:10

9. 268 COLUMBUS XC CLUB (16:24 81:57 0:54)
=====================================
1 16 235 Michael Sublette M 15:58
2 23 232 Christopher Kelsey M 16:03
3 51 230 Andrew Diehn M 16:26
4 76 234 David Powell M 16:38
5 102 231 Kaden Eaton M 16:52
6 (108) 236 Karson Tays M 16:54
7 (141) 233 Bryce Nystrom M 17:34

10. 296 STILLWATER XC CLUB (16:27 82:11 0:54)
=====================================
1 22 221 Wayde Hall M 16:02
2 24 222 Thomas Linner M 16:04
3 49 220 Eric Colvin M 16:24
4 88 216 Taylor Aarness M 16:45
5 113 218 Sean Bjork M 16:56
6 (140) 219 Matthew Chu M 17:32
7 (150) 217 Ethan Anderson M 17:51

11. 298 SANTA CLARITA XC CLUB (16:30 82:29 1:07)
=====================================
1 29 368 JuanDavid Garcia M 16:07
2 44 371 Kristian Martinez M 16:21
3 48 367 Nolan DelValle M 16:22
4 50 370 Carlos Lopez M 16:25
5 127 372 Aaron Nguyen M 17:14
6 (137) 369 Gabe Levy M 17:27
7 (144) 373 Brendan Tinoco M 17:37

12. 304 MANLIUS XC CLUB (16:22 81:49 1:24)
=====================================
1 1 327 Nick Ryan M 15:31
2 12 322 Matt Deyo M 15:54
3 75 328 Ben Thoma M 16:36
4 104 324 Colin Fitzgibbons M 16:53
5 112 323 Connor Farrell M 16:55
6 (121) 326 Bryce Millar M 17:05
7 (152) 325 Mike Malone M 17:56

13. 318 ELMHURST XC CLUB (16:31 82:31 0:54)
=====================================
1 31 241 Scott Milling M 16:08
2 39 242 Nathan Mroz M 16:17
3 62 239 Kyle Mattes M 16:30
4 68 240 Christopher May M 16:34
5 118 237 Evan Fabry M 17:02
6 (129) 243 Carlos Vega M 17:16
7 (132) 238 John Libert M 17:21

14. 322 TRABUCO XC CLUB (16:32 82:38 0:30)
=====================================
1 40 354 Jared Hazlett M 16:17
2 60 359 Nick Plumb M 16:29
3 65 355 Kevin Marshall M 16:32
4 66 357 Max Moncur M 16:33
5 91 358 Naoki Omatsu M 16:47
6 ( 92) 356 Brendan McCabe M 16:47
7 ( 97) 353 Lucas Dorman M 16:49

15. 323 GIG HARBOR XC CLUB (16:30 82:27 0:56)
=====================================
1 10 251 Wolfgang Beck M 15:53
2 41 252 Logan Carroll M 16:17
3 81 256 Casey Peloquin M 16:41
4 93 254 Joseph Gagliano M 16:47
5 98 257 Tristan Peloquin M 16:49
6 (130) 253 Will Drinkwater M 17:20
7 (133) 255 Luke Hoffman M 17:23

16. 344 LATHAM XC CLUB (16:32 82:39 0:48)
=====================================
1 27 315 Christian Delago M 16:06
2 33 317 Mike Libruk M 16:12
3 70 321 Jon Vallecorsa M 16:34
4 105 319 Ryan Recchia M 16:53
5 109 316 Ethan Hausaman M 16:54
6 (123) 320 Adam Schwenzfeier M 17:09
7 (145) 318 Max Morgan M 17:38

17. 353 BRENTWOOD XC CLUB (16:35 82:52 0:32)
=====================================
1 46 306 Paul Stuart M 16:22
2 56 308 Alec Thomas M 16:27
3 69 309 Nathan Thomas M 16:34
4 72 303 Taylor Caldwell M 16:35
5 110 307 Aaron Thomas M 16:54
6 (136) 304 Coleman Churitch M 17:27
7 (139) 305 Daniel Hamm M 17:31

18. 378 PEMBROKE XC CLUB (16:40 83:20 1:08)
=====================================
1 35 343 Wesley Gallagher M 16:13
2 47 344 Christian Stafford M 16:22
3 79 346 John Valeri M 16:40
4 86 347 Joe Vercollone M 16:44
5 131 341 Patrick Cunningham M 17:21
6 (146) 342 Jesse Fine M 17:41
7 (154) 345 William Stafford M 18:21

19. 380 RANCHO CUCAMONGA XC CL (16:36 82:59 1:14)
=====================================
1 7 377 Luis Gutierez M 15:50
2 55 376 Austin Esposito M 16:26
3 84 374 Calvin Davis M 16:43
4 114 379 Kevin Matthews M 16:56
5 120 378 Mat Holton M 17:04
6 (142) 380 Anthony Ortega M 17:35
7 (147) 375 Jon Deliva M 17:45

20. 385 MIAMI HAVANA XC CLUB (16:37 83:04 1:26)
=====================================
1 2 296 Elliot Clemente M 15:44
2 80 302 Fabian Tomas M 16:40
3 83 301 Francisco Tejidor M 16:42
4 96 299 Michael Magoulas M 16:48
5 124 298 Avery Lopez M 17:10
6 (143) 297 Alexander Isaac M 17:37
7 (151) 300 Diego Rojo M 17:56

21. 430 THE WOODLANDS XC CLUB (16:43 83:35 0:42)
=====================================
1 43 276 Brigham Hedges M 16:19
2 63 277 Jacob Hendrick M 16:31
3 101 278 Craig Irvin M 16:51
4 106 280 Conner Moncrief M 16:53
5 117 279 Hiroshi Kirby M 17:01
6 (134) 275 Richard Hawley M 17:24
7 (148) 281 Christopher Vargas M 17:46

22. 512 WESTFIELD XC CLUB (16:52 84:19 0:16)
=====================================
1 87 396 Jack Leahy M 16:44
2 99 397 Matt Luppino M 16:50
3 103 398 Kevin Smith M 16:52
4 107 394 Kevin Ingram M 16:53
5 116 393 David Carville M 17:00
6 (122) 399 Evan Tarlow M 17:07
7 (128) 395 John Kirna M 17:15

Post to:  
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
24FrameDaVinci
Post video of the awards ceremony please!
History for NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 9 224 31 1910  
2013 9 217 29 2256  
2012 8 289 73 5005  
2011 9 246 69 2430 1
2010 4 314 68 1097  
2009 7 207 90 865 3
2008 4 169 51 732 4
2007   137 2 173 4
2006   3   122  
2005   4   140  
2004   1      
2002     1    
Hashtags: #nxn