Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

Girls 5k Run CC Open

 RecordTiming.com - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Nationals - 12/6/2008
Portland Meadows -Portland, OR
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mueni, Elizabeth Kenya XC Club 18:27.3 1
2 Chebet, Nelly Kenya XC Club 18:27.3 2
3 Cherop, Cythia Kenya XC Club 18:29.2 3
4 Chepkemoi, Dorcas Kenya XC Club 18:31.6 4
5 Chepkirui, Jackline Kenya XC Club 18:36.9 5
6 Foster, Staci Una-Ca-Anahe 18:53.2
7 Pio, Savannah Beach Cities XC 19:13.3 6
8 McLaughlin, Marta East Aurora 19:23.4
9 Weberg, Kirsten East Aurora 19:27.4
10 Callister, Michelle Flying Chinchillas 19:27.5 7
11 Koenes, Kristy Canyon 19:28.8 8
12 Hedquist, Meghan Davis XC Club 19:32.2 9
13 Foland, Aryn Beach Cities XC 19:34.9 10
14 Wilson, Heather Little Branc 19:36.8 11
15 Tremblay, Elizabeth Una-Co-Lovel 19:39.6
16 Johnson, Katie Little Branc 19:41.5 12
17 Tabatabai, Shadeh Beach Cities XC 19:42.7 13
18 Hansen, Emily Davis XC Club 19:43.1 14
19 Foster, Sara Dana Point XC Club 19:43.2
20 Pham, Carlotta Flying Chinchillas 19:45.8 15
21 Swanson, Katie Davis XC Club 19:51.1 16
22 Bergstrom, Ashley Canyon 19:54.6 17
23 Russ, Ryann Una-Co-Golden-Russ 19:55.6
24 Morabe, Samantha Little Branc 19:57.9 18
25 Pham, Claudia Flying Chinchillas 20:03.2 19
26 Barrese, Katie Little Branc 20:09.6 20
27 Malloy, Kaity Little Branc 20:12.2 21
28 Doeding, Megan Flying Chinchillas 20:13.4 22
29 Stalker, Rachel Burnt Hills XC Club 20:14.0
30 Gayton-Jacob, Andrea Canyon 20:14.5 23
31 Eisenson, Amanda Manlius XC Club 20:14.7
32 Austin, Tiana Canyon 20:15.0 24
33 Johnson, Anna Little Branc 20:17.1 25
34 Salter, Rebecca Wilmington XC Club 20:17.9
35 Hungerford, Meridith Kinetic XC Club 20:27.3
36 LaCroix, Aleyna Beach Cities XC 20:27.6 26
37 Sugimoto, Kelli Beach Cities XC 20:28.2 27
38 Wiseman, Jordan The Woodlands XC 20:30.3
39 Garcia, Rebecca Canyon 20:31.2 28
40 Wilding, Jessica Davis XC Club 20:31.6 29
41 Nowlin, Taylor West Linn XC Club 20:32.6 30
42 Sloan, Meredith Colorado Springs 20:33.3
43 Gatp, Taylor Canyon 20:41.0 31
44 Hammond, Rachel Geneva XC Club 20:42.2
45 Paral, Julie Canyon 20:44.4 32
46 Kussee, Talya Davis XC Club 20:46.6 33
47 Worden, Aubree Una-Ne-Scott 20:51.5
48 Brady, Mackenzie Suwanee XC Club 20:53.8
49 O'Connor, Morgan Sammamish XC 21:00.2
50 Dwyer, Emily Sammamish XC 21:00.3
51 Kakebeen, Anneke Flying Chinchillas 21:04.1 34
52 Krizan, Claire Harriers 21:04.9 35
53 Wachter, Julie Portland XC Club 21:07.5
54 Wilson, Courtney Santa Clarita XC 21:14.7
55 Entrikin, Madeline Harriers 21:18.4 36
56 Ollar, Chelsea West Linn XC Club 21:19.4 37
57 Coyne, Bridgette Rocky River XC Club 21:25.9
58 McClain, Megan Little Branc 21:27.9 38
59 Griffin, Megan Sudbury XC Club 21:28.3
60 Ramsey, Mallory Cinco Ranch XC Club 21:30.9
61 Collison, Eliza Flying Chinchillas 21:31.7 39
62 Lajoie, Kristen Adirondack XC Club 21:34.5
63 Ryan-Davis, Juliet Newton XC Club 21:37.9
64 Bartz, Kelly Una-Or-Lake_ 21:38.1
65 Reininger, Kaitlan Flying Chinchillas 21:38.3 40
66 Entrikin, Mackenzie Harriers 21:44.0 41
67 Olson, Kathryn Crusader Harriers 21:48.3
68 Wells, Meredith Harriers 21:58.0 42
69 Black, Kacie Kingwood XC Club 21:58.2
70 Tribelhorn, Rebecca Southern Ore 22:04.8
71 Hagedorn, Shannon Beach Cities XC 22:06.6 43
72 Fisher, Charlotte Harriers 22:10.2 44
73 Ward, Kelsey Harriers 22:12.1 45
74 Reaume, Genevieve Crusader Harriers 22:15.2
75 Crosby, Torie Vista Ridge XC Club 22:18.6
76 Morrow, Erin West Linn XC Club 22:27.8 46
77 Guerins, Kelsey West Linn XC Club 22:29.1 47
78 Kirkwold, Emily Sioux Falls XC Club 22:30.4
79 Vitello, Lizzy Harriers 22:31.3 48
80 Bottorff, Cara Wilmington XC Club 22:54.5
81 Martin, Morgan Southern Ore 22:59.8
82 Wirthlin, Julianne Davis XC Club 23:03.2 49
83 Cooney, Bridget Blue Streaks 23:06.4
84 Bartz, MacKenzie Una-Or-Lake_ 23:10.3
85 Bernert, Ann West Linn XC Club 23:59.0 50
86 Gertz, Sabrina Fort Collins XC 24:01.4
87 Reeder, Emily Southern Ore 24:44.9
88 Al-Khaledy, Kayla Una-Or-Lake_ 25:11.2
89 King, Jeyna West Linn XC Club 25:16.3 51
90 Riley, Meghan Una-Oh-Avon_ 28:00.4
91 Corrigan, Christine Una-Oh-Rocky 28:00.6

                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Kenya XC Club 15 1 2 3 4 5
Total Time: 1:32:32.30
Average: 18:30.46
2 Little Branch XC Club 82 11 12 18 20 21 25 38
Total Time: 1:39:38.00
Average: 19:55.60
3 Beach Cities XC 82 6 10 13 26 27 43
Total Time: 1:39:26.70
Average: 19:53.34
4 Flying Chinchillas 97 7 15 19 22 34 39 40
Total Time: 1:40:34.00
Average: 20:06.80
5 Canyon 100 8 17 23 24 28 31 32
Total Time: 1:40:24.10
Average: 20:04.82
6 Davis XC Club 101 9 14 16 29 33 49
Total Time: 1:40:24.60
Average: 20:04.92
7 Harriers 198 35 36 41 42 44 45 48
Total Time: 1:48:15.50
Average: 21:39.10
8 West Linn XC Club 210 30 37 46 47 50 51
Total Time: 1:50:47.90
Average: 22:09.58