Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Jan 22nd

YearResultsVideoNews 
*201111 3 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2011 Results - Princeton Relays
Jan 23 2011, 12:01 AM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Princeton Relays

 

2011 Results - Princeton Relays

Published by
Shane   on Jan 23 2011, 12:01 AM
Princeton Relays - Jan 22, 2011
Princeton, NJ, US
 
Men: 60m | 300m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 300m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | 1 Mile | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Agyapong, Ashhad   Unattached 06.85 nwi 1  
2 Medina, Chris   College of New J 07.03 nwi 1  
3 Thompson, Kevin   Unattached 07.04 nwi 1  
4 Kim, Daequan   Rider 07.06 nwi 1  
5 Reagor, Jason   Princeton 07.14 nwi 1  
6 Mills, Brian   Princeton 07.16 nwi 1  
7 Steffen, Sebastian   Princeton 07.19 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Agyapong, Ashhad   Unattached 06.87 nwi 1  
1 Medina, Chris   College of New J 07.08 nwi 3  
1 Kim, Daequan   Rider 07.10 nwi 4  
1 Thompson, Kevin   Unattached 07.11 nwi 2  
1 Crawford, Greg   Kutztown 07.11 nwi 5  
2 Reagor, Jason   Princeton 07.13 nwi 3  
2 Mills, Brian   Princeton 07.14 nwi 5  
2 Steffen, Sebastian   Princeton 07.18 nwi 1  
2 Cajuste, Stevenson   Monmouth (NJ) 07.18 nwi 4  
3 Mock, Geoffery   Kutztown 07.20 nwi 4  
3 Adamski, Anthony   Millersville 07.24 nwi 3  
3 Dougherty, Tyler   St Joseph's (PA) 07.27 nwi 5  
4 Asare, Perry   Rider 07.29 nwi 3  
4 Cannell, Matt   Kutztown 07.29 nwi 4  
3 Robinson, Robbie   Monmouth (NJ) 07.31 nwi 1  
4 Behot, Jim   Princeton 07.32 nwi 1  
2 Craig, Bob   Kutztown 07.34 nwi 2  
5 Baptiste, Wilvenson   Rider 07.35 nwi 3  
3 Buie, Oren   La Salle 07.37 nwi 2  
5 Magliaro, Kyle   College of New J 07.37 nwi 1  
4 Ogden, Keith   Millersville 07.41 nwi 5  
5 Torain, James   Haverford Colleg 07.41 nwi 4  
6 Yap, Michael   St Joseph's (PA) 07.41 nwi 3  
5 Wexler, Thomas   Millersville 07.43 nwi 5  
4 Reilly, Stephen   Stony Brook 07.48 nwi 2  
7 Spekhardt, Michael   College of New J 07.50 nwi 3  
6 Nugent, Jorrell   Millersville 07.51 nwi 5  
5 DiPasquale, Nick   Saint Rose 07.53 nwi 2  
6 Snead, Jeremiah   Saint Rose 07.53 nwi 4  
6 Priore, Christopher   Stony Brook 07.58 nwi 1  
7 DiPersio, John   St Joseph's (PA) 07.63 nwi 4  
6 Dorkin, Nick   Rider 07.68 nwi 2  
7 Lau, Christopher   St Joseph's (PA) 07.71 nwi 1  
7 Taylor, Robert   Stony Brook 07.84 nwi 5  
8 Lopez, Juan   Stony Brook 07.85 nwi 5  
 
Mens 300m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hollimon, Austin   Princeton 33.53 1  
2 Hopkins, Tom   Princeton 35.04 1  
1 Saunders, Ryan   Saint Rose 35.52 5  
3 Gilroy, Kyle   College of New J 35.73 1  
1 Kim, Daequan   Rider 35.78 3  
1 Smith, Kashif   Princeton 35.97 2  
2 Dougherty, Tyler   St Joseph's (PA) 36.10 3  
3 Medina, Chris   College of New J 36.17 3  
4 Henry, Derek   St Joseph's (PA) 36.24 3  
4 Steffen, Sebastian   Princeton 36.46 1  
1 Adamski, Anthony   Millersville 36.75 4  
5 Spekhardt, Michael   College of New J 37.04 3  
2 Fowler, Justin   La Salle 37.19 5  
2 Thompson, Kevin   Unattached 37.35 2  
3 Mock, Geoffery   Kutztown 37.40 2  
2 Baptiste, Wilvenson   Rider 37.47 4  
3 Torain, James   Haverford Colleg 37.57 5  
4 Lynch, Andrew   La Salle 37.60 5  
3 Reagor, Jason   Princeton 37.61 4  
1 Priore, Christopher   Stony Brook 37.67 7  
4 Harvey, Shane   Kutztown 37.67 2  
1 Sheldon, Richard   Princeton 37.72 6  
4 Magliaro, Kyle   College of New J 37.78 4  
2 Jackson, Chris   Millersville 37.81 6  
5 Robinson, Robbie   Monmouth (NJ) 38.20 5  
3 Millemann, Matthew   Rider 38.45 6  
2 Dorkin, Nick   Rider 38.52 7  
6 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 38.59 5  
4 Thayer, Adam   Princeton 38.64 6  
5 Barbadoro, Jake   Monmouth (NJ) 38.69 6  
3 Griffith, Ryan   Millersville 38.74 7  
5 Ogden, Keith   Millersville 38.74 4  
6 Lau, Christopher   St Joseph's (PA) 39.13 6  
1 Wexler, Thomas   Millersville 39.19 8  
4 DaCosta, Howard   Saint Rose 39.30 7  
6 Craig, Bob   Kutztown 39.49 4  
2 Murtagh, Michael   Saint Rose 40.44 8  
3 Smith, Zachary   Haverford Colleg 40.86 8  
4 Lopez, Juan   Stony Brook 41.07 8  
5 Baez, Joe   Saint Rose 41.12 8  
5 Iannacone, Michael   Haverford Colleg 41.15 7  
6 Darko-Asare, Gideon   Iona 42.17 7  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dinkins, Russell   Princeton 49.03 1  
2 Smith, David   St Joseph's (PA) 50.42 1  
3 Karam, Charles   Saint Rose 50.78 1  
4 Moore, Ron   Rider 51.08 1  
5 DiNatale, Tom   St Joseph's (PA) 51.09 1  
1 Dwyer, Trevarno   St Peter's 51.40 2  
2 Schnure, Nilan   Princeton 51.70 2  
3 Persson, Kevin   St Peter's 51.88 2  
4 Nelson, Ralph   St Peter's 51.95 2  
5 Henderson, Ozzie   La Salle 52.75 2  
6 Gatto, Michael   St Peter's 52.85 2  
1 Roberts, Griffith   St Joseph's (PA) 52.94 3  
2 Papesca, Thomas   Saint Rose 53.83 3  
3 O'Neil, Kyle   Princeton 53.95 3  
4 Murray, Jacob   Kutztown 54.20 3  
5 Taylor, Robert   Stony Brook 55.68 3  
6 Ballback, Michael   Iona 56.45 3  
 
Mens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sawadago, Jordan   Unattached 1:05.81 1  
2 Kearney, Ricky   Princeton 1:06.88 1  
3 Arcarola, George   St Joseph's (PA) 1:07.12 1  
1 Brown, Dave   Rider 1:07.18 2  
1 Hasan, Umar   Saint Rose 1:08.48 3  
2 Gallagher, Michael   St Joseph's (PA) 1:08.51 2  
3 Brown, Alex   College of New J 1:08.70 2  
2 Senestant, Jorry   St Joseph's (PA) 1:09.30 3  
4 Dzuranin, Jason   Princeton 1:09.31 2  
4 Scott, Tom   Princeton 1:09.46 1  
5 Clarke, Brandon   La Salle 1:09.47 2  
3 Jacobs, Adam   Stony Brook 1:10.60 3  
1 Bellinger, Andrew   Stony Brook 1:11.39 4  
2 Steel, Nicholas   Stony Brook 1:11.62 4  
3 Tunas, Albert   Iona 1:11.66 4  
4 Cole, Jerome   Rider 1:11.99 3  
5 Anderson, Ryan   St Joseph's (PA) 1:12.82 3  
4 Bailey, Matt   Kutztown 1:15.63 4  
5 Duplessi, Denzel   Iona 1:16.42 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schoch, Tim   Haverford Colleg 1:54.39 1  
2 Gantz, Tyler   Saint Rose 1:55.31 1  
3 Sabre, Jared   St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.27 1  
4 Dinkins, Russell   Princeton 1:56.30 1  
5 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo   Haverford Colleg 1:56.33 1  
6 Golato, Andrew   Haverford Colleg 1:56.75 1  
7 Arnold, Eric   Haverford Colleg 1:57.13 1  
1 Carlin, Joseph   Rider 1:58.75 2  
2 Meshaw, Kori   Kutztown 1:58.92 2  
3 Manion, David   St Joseph's (PA) 1:59.25 2  
4 Siqueiros, Ben   Haverford Colleg 2:00.20 2  
5 Weeks, Eli   Kutztown 2:00.22 2  
6 Olshansky, Jacob   Haverford Colleg 2:00.24 2  
1 Ayling, Patrick   La Salle 2:01.76 3  
2 Liota, Peter   Stony Brook 2:01.92 3  
3 Hendrickson, Tyler   College of New J 2:02.24 3  
1 Morrison, Kurt   Rider 2:02.36 4  
8 Barbalinardo, Garrett   St Joseph's (PA) 2:02.64 1  
7 Fenimore, Ryan   St Joseph's (PA) 2:02.82 2  
4 Fleming, Zach   Kutztown 2:02.84 3  
2 DelFattore, Chris   Monmouth (NJ) 2:03.67 4  
5 Tasco, Dominic   College of New J 2:04.20 3  
3 Carter, Nicholas   Monmouth (NJ) 2:04.31 4  
6 Lampart, Kyle   St Joseph's (PA) 2:05.05 3  
8 Byrne, Jonathan   Kutztown 2:05.42 2  
4 Dyas, Joe   Kutztown 2:05.49 4  
7 Berti, Michael   College of New J 2:06.56 3  
9 O'Kane, Tom   St Joseph's (PA) 2:07.10 2  
5 Holland, Ed   Kutztown 2:07.95 4  
6 Lloyd, Rolla   Saint Rose 2:08.59 4  
7 Holibaugh, Aaron   Monmouth (NJ) 2:09.81 4  
8 Fitzpatrick, Dan   Monmouth (NJ) 2:11.41 4  
9 Oladele, Tolulope   Haverford Colleg 2:13.15 4  
 
Mens 800m Invite Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eddy, Mike   Princeton 1:55.85 1  
2 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 1:55.90 1  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Forbes, Shamell   Stony Brook 2:37.54 1  
2 Corrado, Michael   Saint Rose 2:38.91 1  
3 Kimmey, Sam   Stony Brook 2:39.50 1  
4 Lopizzo, Michael   Stony Brook 2:40.21 1  
5 Aronis, Alex   Stony Brook 2:41.79 1  
6 Jones, Mike   College of New J 2:43.11 1  
7 Laster, Chase   College of New J 2:46.41 1  
8 Racette, DJ   Saint Rose 2:49.42 1  
 
Mens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bendtsen, Chris   Princeton 4:13.96 1  
2 King, Tyler   Princeton 4:15.71 1  
3 Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro   Princeton 4:15.93 1  
4 Lloyd, Macky   Saint Rose 4:16.29 1  
5 Murray, Kyle   Unattached 4:16.90 1  
6 Dialynas, Thomas   Princeton 4:18.03 1  
7 Frankin, Michael   Princeton 4:18.09 1  
8 Waite, Dennie   College of New J 4:24.69 1  
1 Udland, Tyler   Princeton 4:25.66 2  
2 Rowe, Garrett   Princeton 4:25.72 2  
3 Harley, Gerard   Stony Brook 4:27.12 2  
4 Foulds, Joshua   Millersville 4:28.51 2  
5 Donnelly, Patrick   St Joseph's (PA) 4:30.23 2  
6 Culhane, Colin   Iona 4:30.76 2  
1 Fleming, Zach   Kutztown 4:30.82 3  
2 Birchmeier, Ryan   St Joseph's (PA) 4:30.85 3  
7 Khattabi, Acharf   La Salle 4:31.44 2  
8 Brown, Jake   Princeton 4:32.18 2  
3 Needell, Zach   Haverford Colleg 4:32.46 3  
9 Kandetzke, Steve   La Salle 4:35.34 2  
4 Veres, Connor   Millersville 4:35.78 3  
1 Frein, Peter   La Salle 4:35.82 4  
5 O'Neill, Corey   Rider 4:36.27 3  
6 Roa, Carlos   Stony Brook 4:36.31 3  
2 Bloem, Peter   Saint Rose 4:37.92 4  
7 O'Donnell, Murphy   St Joseph's (PA) 4:38.17 3  
3 Sidebottom, Mark   College of New J 4:39.33 4  
4 Bub, Nathan   Saint Rose 4:40.07 4  
5 Etter, Greg   St Joseph's (PA) 4:41.11 4  
10 Riccio, Michael   Haverford Colleg 4:43.31 2  
8 Morris, Joe   La Salle 4:43.72 3  
6 Thompson, Justin   Saint Rose 4:44.16 4  
11 Badolato, John   Iona 4:47.30 2  
7 Reynolds, Nick   Haverford Colleg 4:47.52 4  
9 Lemon, Nicholas   Stony Brook 4:51.79 3  
8 Holland, Ed   Kutztown 4:52.91 4  
10 Thorp, Kevin   Stony Brook 5:04.00 3  
9 Allin, Chris   Saint Rose 5:08.66 4  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Murray, Kyle   Unattached 8:35.82 1  
2 Sohail, Faraz   Haverford Colleg 8:39.81 1  
3 Sokas, Brian   Haverford Colleg 8:42.82 1  
4 Kissin, Peter   Haverford Colleg 8:44.24 1  
5 Sturner, Andrew   Haverford Colleg 8:48.37 1  
6 Finn, Matthew   La Salle 8:48.89 1  
7 Tousley, Elias   Haverford Colleg 8:49.73 1  
8 Stadler, Chris   Haverford Colleg 8:57.14 1  
9 Reich, Ryan   Kutztown 8:57.34 1  
10 Donnelly, Kevin   St Joseph's (PA) 8:57.68 1  
11 Holt, Doug   Iona 8:59.19 1  
12 Klauber, Richard   La Salle 9:01.38 1  
13 Bowden, Michael   La Salle 9:01.63 1  
1 Campbell, Todd   La Salle 9:03.85 2  
2 Appledorf, Mark   Stony Brook 9:07.62 2  
14 Kneebone, Jared   Millersville 9:10.91 1  
3 Stackman, Daniel   Haverford Colleg 9:11.03 2  
4 Diflorio, Kevin   Millersville 9:13.90 2  
5 Coles, Raymond   La Salle 9:15.85 2  
6 Margiotta, Max   St Joseph's (PA) 9:17.08 2  
7 Mains, Zach   Millersville 9:20.98 2  
8 Mussleman, Andrew   Millersville 9:21.29 2  
15 Brandt, Chris   Millersville 9:25.67 1  
9 Eastman, John   St Joseph's (PA) 9:28.71 2  
10 Staltari, Sean   St Joseph's (PA) 9:28.72 2  
11 Varone, Alex   Stony Brook 9:30.14 2  
12 Flynn, Brian   College of New J 9:30.39 2  
13 Slaughter, Brad   Millersville 9:30.70 2  
14 Lynch, Dylan   College of New J 9:48.86 2  
15 Krupunich, Brandon   Saint Rose 10:06.85 2  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 07.68 1  
2 Hightower, David   Rider 08.27 1  
3 Gilroy, Kyle   College of New J 08.28 1  
4 Sheldon, Richard   Princeton 08.40 1  
5 Thayer, Adam   Princeton 08.51 1  
6 Saunders, Ryan   Saint Rose 08.56 1  
7 Burroughs, James   Rider 08.57 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hightower, David   Rider 08.23 3  
1 Gilroy, Kyle   College of New J 08.29 2  
2 Burroughs, James   Rider 08.32 2  
2 Sheldon, Richard   Princeton 08.38 3  
1 Thayer, Adam   Princeton 08.49 1  
2 Hopkins, Tom   Princeton 08.51 1  
3 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 08.54 1  
3 Saunders, Ryan   Saint Rose 08.56 2  
4 Harvey, Shane   Kutztown 08.58 1  
5 Moore, Ron   Rider 08.68 1  
3 Bills, Rich   Monmouth (NJ) 08.73 3  
4 Meshaw, Kori   Kutztown 08.80 2  
6 Millemann, Matthew   Rider 08.86 1  
4 Bailey, Matt   Kutztown 08.94 3  
5 Cole, Jerome   Rider 08.94 2  
7 Hasan, Umar   Saint Rose 08.97 1  
5 Griffith, Ryan   Millersville 08.98 3  
6 Murray, Jacob   Kutztown 09.22 3  
7 Barbadoro, Jake   Monmouth (NJ) 09.33 3  
6 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 09.43 2  
7 McCoy, Dylan   Kutztown 09.52 2  
8 DaCosta, Howard   Saint Rose 09.83 2  
8 Baez, Joe   Saint Rose 10.52 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Schnure, Scott,
Kearney, Hollimon
  Princeton 3:21.52 1  
2 Smith, Barbalin,
Henry, Sabre
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:23.06 1  
3 Mulcahey, Gilroy,
Spekhard, D'Aiutol
  College of New J 3:24.42 1  
4 Karam, Papesca,
Hasan, Saunders
  Saint Rose 3:24.60 1  
1 Golato, Xiang,
Keny, Schoch
  Haverford Colleg 3:26.27 2  
2 Cannell, Berry,
Crawford, Meshaw
  Kutztown 3:26.48 2  
3 Medina, Brown,
Rembecky, Magliaro
  College of New J 3:31.25 2  
4 Senestan, Manion,
Lampart, Fenimore
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:33.67 2  
1 Gantz, Bloem,
Corrado, Lloyd
  Saint Rose 3:34.63 3  
5 McCoy, Weeks,
Murray, Byrne
  Kutztown 3:35.00 2  
2 Adamski, Ogden,
Jackson, Griffith
  Millersville 3:39.50 3  
3 Waite, Laster,
Tasco, Jones
  College of New J 3:43.26 3  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elardo, Vincent   Monmouth (NJ) 17.44m(57'2.5) 1  
2 Abyad, George   Princeton 16.27m(53'4.5) 1  
3 Ciccoli, Thomas   Monmouth (NJ) 15.96m(52'4.25) 1  
4 Merino, Jorge   Rider 15.69m(51'5.5) 1  
5 Carle, Shane   Monmouth (NJ) 15.58m(51'1.25) 1  
6 Park, Patrick   Princeton 15.37m(50'5) 1  
7 Taylor, Jake   Princeton 15.00m(49'2.5) 1  
8 Senatore, Greg   Kutztown 14.38m(47'2) 1  
9 D'Amato, Daniel   Monmouth (NJ) 13.54m(44'5) 1  
10 Stramara, Max   Kutztown 13.48m(44'2.5) 1  
11 Kraft, Justin   Kutztown 13.34m(43'9) 1  
12 Necovski, Alexander   College of New J 13.25m(43'5.5) 1  
13 Cheshire, Mike   Kutztown 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
14 Martin-Kirkland, Kahmai   Haverford Colleg 12.71m(41'8.25) 1  
15 Snyder, Ryan   Monmouth (NJ) 12.61m(41'4.25) 1  
16 Fratto, Anthony   Stony Brook 12.00m(39'4.25) 1  
17 Osti, George   Rider 11.84m(38'10) 1  
18 Dutton, Rico   Stony Brook 11.24m(36'10.5) 1  
19 Meyers, Nathaniel   Saint Rose 10.09m(33'1) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Elardo, Vincent   Monmouth (NJ) 17.26m(56'7.5) 1  
2 Snyder, Ryan   Monmouth (NJ) 14.88m(48'9.75) 1  
3 Kraft, Justin   Kutztown 14.83m(48'7.75) 1  
4 Ciccoli, Thomas   Monmouth (NJ) 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
5 Stramara, Max   Kutztown 14.73m(48'3.75) 1  
6 Fratto, Anthony   Stony Brook 14.29m(46'10.5) 1  
7 Cheshire, Mike   Kutztown 14.19m(46'6.5) 1  
8 Hafer, Peter   Millersville 14.10m(46'3) 1  
9 Osti, George   Rider 13.80m(45'3.25) 1  
10 Merino, Jorge   Rider 13.23m(43'4.75) 1  
11 Senatore, Greg   Kutztown 13.14m(43'1.25) 1  
12 Conroy, Thomas   College of New J 13.12m(43'0.5) 1  
13 Necovski, Alexander   College of New J 12.98m(42'7) 1  
14 Jacobs, Kevin   Saint Rose 12.87m(42'2.5) 1  
15 Taylor, Jake   Princeton 12.32m(40'5) 1  
16 D'Amato, Daniel   Monmouth (NJ) 12.04m(39'6) 1  
17 Dutton, Rico   Stony Brook 10.80m(35'5) 1  
18 Weiss, Nick   Rider 10.61m(34'9.5) 1  
19 Meyers, Nathaniel   Saint Rose 10.24m(33'7) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lisa, Scott   College of New J 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
2 Bills, Rich   Monmouth (NJ) 1.92m(6'3.5) 1  
3 Bartlett, Jake   Monmouth (NJ) 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
4 Leonard, Tyree   Rider 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
4 Jarrett, Omar   Princeton 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
6 Fedder, Andrew   Monmouth (NJ) 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lehman, Dion   Princeton 7.29m(23'11) nwi 1  
2 Asare, Perry   Rider 7.05m(23'1.5) nwi 1  
2 Hopkins, Tom   Princeton 7.05m(23'1.5) nwi 1  
4 McLean, Damon   Princeton 7.03m(23'0.75) nwi 1  
5 Cannell, Matt   Kutztown 6.97m(22'10.25) nwi 1  
6 Cajuste, Stevenson   Monmouth (NJ) 6.87m(22'6.25) nwi 1  
7 Brown, Steven   Rider 6.84m(22'5.25) nwi 1  
8 Molidor, Shane   Princeton 6.75m(22'1.75) nwi 1  
9 Bass, Derrick   Millersville 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 1  
10 Early, Daniel   St Joseph's (PA) 6.65m(21'9.75) nwi 1  
11 Pelisek, Brad   Princeton 6.50m(21'3.75) nwi 1  
12 Nugent, Jorrell   Millersville 6.29m(20'7.5) nwi 1  
13 Haun, Adam   Rider 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
14 Bills, Rich   Monmouth (NJ) 6.26m(20'6.25) nwi 1  
15 Smith, Greg   Rider 6.16m(20'2.5) nwi 1  
16 Yap, Michael   St Joseph's (PA) 5.99m(19'7.75) nwi 1  
17 Scott, Jason   College of New J 5.96m(19'6.5) nwi 1  
18 McCoy, Dylan   Kutztown 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
19 Coleman, Marcus   La Salle 5.80m(19'0.25) nwi 1  
20 DiPersio, John   St Joseph's (PA) 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1  
21 Ringgold, Blair   Monmouth (NJ) 5.62m(18'5.25) nwi 1  
22 Snead, Jeremiah   Saint Rose 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McLean, Damon   Princeton 15.05m(49'4.5) nwi 1  
2 Brown, Steven   Rider 14.72m(48'3.5) nwi 1  
3 Asare, Perry   Rider 14.49m(47'6.25) nwi 1  
4 D'Aiutolo, Steve   College of New J 14.00m(45'11) nwi 1  
5 Early, Daniel   St Joseph's (PA) 13.06m(42'10) nwi 1  
6 Leonard, Tyree   Rider 12.48m(40'11.25) nwi 1  
7 Robin, Quintin   Rider 12.07m(39'7) nwi 1  
8 Scott, Jason   College of New J 11.74m(38'6) nwi 1  
9 Smith, Greg   Rider 11.37m(37'3.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Ashton   OTC Elite 5.10m(16'8.75) 1  
2 Slovenski, David   Princeton 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
3 Berry, Percell   Kutztown 4.65m(15'3) 1  
4 Germani, Justin   Kutztown 4.50m(14'9) 1  
5 Timmons, Jason   Monmouth (NJ) 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
6 Gold, Colin   College of New J 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
6 Alorro, Julio   College of New J 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodriguez, Brittni   Rutgers 07.62 nwi 1  
2 Khan, Miriam   College of New J 07.74 nwi 1  
3 Guty, Erin   Princeton 07.75 nwi 1  
4 Hurrington, Corryn   Rutgers 07.90 nwi 1  
5 Adenikinju, Abidemi   Princeton 07.91 nwi 1  
6 Riley, Mia   Rider 07.98 nwi 1  
7 Miller, Lily   Princeton 08.11 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Rodriguez, Brittni   Rutgers 07.66 nwi 4  
1 Khan, Miriam   College of New J 07.79 nwi 1  
1 Guty, Erin   Princeton 07.82 nwi 3  
1 Adenikinju, Abidemi   Princeton 07.89 nwi 2  
1 Yanora, Brittany   Millersville 07.90 nwi 5  
1 Hurrington, Corryn   Rutgers 07.92 nwi 7  
1 Riley, Mia   Rider 08.08 nwi 6  
2 Miller, Lily   Princeton 08.12 nwi 7  
2 Neilson, Christina   Haverford Colleg 08.14 nwi 5  
2 Razy, Jessica   Saint Rose 08.16 nwi 3  
2 Kogut, Jaclyn   St Joseph's (PA) 08.17 nwi 1  
2 Glaeser, Danielle   Princeton 08.18 nwi 6  
1 Lora, Susan   Georgian Court 08.19 nwi 8  
3 Coldren, Emily   St Joseph's (PA) 08.20 nwi 6  
2 Mathews, Brooke   Kutztown 08.21 nwi 8  
3 Lennex, Katherine   Millersville 08.30 nwi 5  
3 Mason, Erin   Millersville 08.34 nwi 3  
3 Rubbico, Jillian   Rider 08.34 nwi 7  
3 Counts, Shaylah   Rider 08.34 nwi 8  
4 Little, Jasimen   Georgian Court 08.34 nwi 5  
3 Hall, Laquasha   Stony Brook 08.35 nwi 1  
4 Welch, Zoe   Haverford Colleg 08.35 nwi 7  
2 Mendez, Christal   St Peter's 08.37 nwi 2  
5 Carlomagno, Kimberly   Haverford Colleg 08.37 nwi 5  
4 Anderson, Jayme   Georgian Court 08.39 nwi 3  
2 Lindacher, Katie   College of New J 08.40 nwi 4  
3 Etheredge, Tiffany   College of New J 08.41 nwi 2  
4 Conaboy, Mattie   Millersville 08.41 nwi 8  
4 Cahill, Karly   St Joseph's (PA) 08.43 nwi 6  
4 Hewitt, Keioki   Georgian Court 08.44 nwi 2  
5 Savoy, Whitney   Millersville 08.44 nwi 7  
5 Ferville, Tracey   St Peter's 08.46 nwi 2  
6 Chen, Jessica   St Joseph's (PA) 08.47 nwi 7  
3 Dunga, Chika   Loyola (MD) 08.49 nwi 4  
5 Willeford, Courtney   Loyola (MD) 08.49 nwi 3  
6 Messner, Sarah   Kutztown 08.49 nwi 2  
4 Williams, Hope   Princeton 08.51 nwi 1  
5 Johnson, Christina   Stony Brook 08.53 nwi 6  
5 Anderson, Samantha   Princeton 08.59 nwi 1  
4 Kornetsky, Emma   Haverford Colleg 08.63 nwi 4  
6 Welsey, Brianna   Monmouth (NJ) 08.65 nwi 6  
5 Siebert, Heather   Monmouth (NJ) 08.70 nwi 8  
6 Braxton, Mariah   Haverford Colleg 08.70 nwi 3  
6 Diamond, Angeline   Loyola (MD) 08.79 nwi 5  
5 Pough, Kimberly   Stony Brook 08.86 nwi 4  
7 Sabatini, Jeana   Rider 08.87 nwi 2  
7 Ryan, Regina   Kutztown 09.01 nwi 7  
6 Wills, Carson   Haverford Colleg 09.16 nwi 8  
7 Reid, Lindsay   Haverford Colleg 09.28 nwi 5  
 
Womens 300m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Moran, Eileen   Princeton 40.65 1  
2 Gillon, Tylia   Rutgers 40.74 1  
1 Glaeser, Danielle   Princeton 40.86 2  
1 Adenikinju, Abidemi   Princeton 41.41 3  
2 Sample, Courtney   Rutgers 41.44 3  
3 Bisiolu, Zainab   Rutgers 41.46 3  
2 Hurrington, Corryn   Rutgers 41.57 2  
3 Leeke, Rachel   Rutgers 41.65 1  
1 Razy, Jessica   Saint Rose 42.45 4  
1 Miller, Lily   Princeton 42.73 5  
2 Mathews, Brooke   Kutztown 43.18 4  
1 Rubbico, Jillian   Rider 43.25 6  
4 Walker, Jamie   Rutgers 43.29 3  
1 Mathabane, Bianca   Princeton 43.31 7  
3 Arientyl, Vanessa   Rutgers 43.40 4  
2 Coldren, Emily   St Joseph's (PA) 43.49 5  
2 Oliver, Imani   Princeton 43.63 7  
4 Riley, Mia   Rider 43.71 4  
5 Spence, Victoria   Kutztown 43.81 3  
3 Elardo, Justine   Georgian Court 43.90 5  
4 Ferdinand, Micheaux   College of New J 43.93 5  
2 Counts, Shaylah   Rider 44.00 6  
3 Casey, Shannon   St Joseph's (PA) 44.03 7  
5 Mason, Erin   Millersville 44.07 4  
5 Clark, Victoria   Rutgers 44.42 5  
3 Williams, Saba Battles   La Salle 44.48 6  
1 Williams, Hope   Princeton 44.51 8  
4 Sabatini, Jeana   Rider 44.52 6  
1 Hall, Laquasha   Stony Brook 44.66 12  
6 Rodriguez, Brittni   Rutgers 44.76 3  
2 Krupa, Kristina   Loyola (MD) 44.79 8  
4 D'Angelo, Francesca   St Joseph's (PA) 45.10 7  
1 Hewitt, Keioki   Georgian Court 45.16 10  
5 Messner, Sarah   Kutztown 45.53 6  
5 Lora, Susan   Georgian Court 45.56 7  
3 Calorel, Lauren   Georgian Court 45.74 8  
1 Carey, Casey   Loyola (MD) 45.84 11  
1 Buccellato, Marissa   Loyola (MD) 45.95 9  
4 Manzi, Kathyrn   Stony Brook 45.99 8  
5 Demato, Kelsey   La Salle 46.15 8  
2 Dunga, Chika   Loyola (MD) 46.28 10  
2 Conaboy, Mattie   Millersville 46.29 12  
2 Lanzaro, Jenna   College of New J 46.31 9  
3 Braxton, Mariah   Haverford Colleg 46.57 9  
4 Kornetsky, Emma   Haverford Colleg 46.79 9  
6 Etheredge, Tiffany   College of New J 46.99 7  
2 Johnson, Christina   Stony Brook 47.33 11  
6 Lindacher, Katie   College of New J 48.31 6  
3 Grier, Dresilla   Stony Brook 48.33 11  
4 Demaldeis, Sara   Stony Brook 48.68 11  
3 Whealton, Jennifer   Haverford Colleg 49.06 10  
3 Pough, Kimberly   Stony Brook 49.11 12  
5 Pinque, Danielle   Princeton 49.29 9  
4 Arzu, Areini   Iona 50.03 12  
4 Kahn, Stephanie   Haverford Colleg 50.57 10  
5 Reid, Lindsay   Haverford Colleg 51.48 10  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Yanora, Brittany   Millersville 58.63 1  
2 Vuong, Carrie   Princeton 59.63 1  
3 Hunte, Rachel   Kutztown 59.83 1  
1 Neilson, Christina   Haverford Colleg 1:00.08 3  
4 Pratt, Katie   St Joseph's (PA) 1:00.10 1  
5 Geddes, Shannon   St Joseph's (PA) 1:00.79 1  
1 Kogut, Jaclyn   St Joseph's (PA) 1:00.84 2  
2 Wenzel, Lauren   St Joseph's (PA) 1:01.03 2  
3 Tomaselli, Alexandra   College of New J 1:01.29 2  
2 Anderson, Jayme   Georgian Court 1:02.40 3  
1 Carlomagno, Kimberly   Haverford Colleg 1:02.54 4  
2 Davis, Hannah   Haverford Colleg 1:02.56 4  
3 Prevard, Rochelle   College of New J 1:03.21 3  
4 Little, Jasimen   Georgian Court 1:03.26 3  
1 Norris, Bethany   Saint Rose 1:03.32 5  
4 Krupa, Kristina   Loyola (MD) 1:03.81 2  
3 Buccellato, Marissa   Loyola (MD) 1:04.13 4  
5 Lenkowski, Cassandra   Georgian Court 1:04.18 2  
4 Trainer, Megan   Loyola (MD) 1:04.20 4  
5 Clarke, Shontel   St Peter's 1:04.39 3  
5 Porter, Jacqueline   Loyola (MD) 1:04.62 4  
2 Carey, Casey   Loyola (MD) 1:05.88 5  
3 Burke, Kelsey   Loyola (MD) 1:06.71 5  
6 Patrick, Megan   Monmouth (NJ) 1:07.68 3  
4 Okrongly, Claire   Loyola (MD) 1:09.81 5  
5 Gruber, Brittany   Loyola (MD) 1:12.87 5  
 
Womens 500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smoot, Kristin   Princeton 1:16.45 1  
2 Hand, Joie   Princeton 1:17.20 1  
3 O'Neil, Kacie   Princeton 1:17.30 1  
4 Wimberley, Meryl   College of New J 1:18.58 1  
1 Colburn, Katie   Kutztown 1:19.33 2  
1 Hunter, Ashley   Rider 1:20.53 3  
2 Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo   Rutgers 1:20.69 2  
5 Krausser, Stephanie   Rutgers 1:20.71 1  
3 Houtmann, Sarah   Princeton 1:21.14 2  
4 Kulcyk, Emily   College of New J 1:21.35 2  
2 Brown, Nicole   College of New J 1:22.66 3  
3 Sullivan, Reilly   Iona 1:22.69 3  
1 Horning, Jordyn   Rider 1:22.70 4  
5 Wuko, Tara   Rutgers 1:22.75 2  
4 Osborne, Danielle   St Joseph's (PA) 1:22.92 3  
5 Seglem, Erin   Haverford Colleg 1:23.09 3  
2 Miller, Erin   Kutztown 1:23.76 4  
3 Kostishion, Jill   Kutztown 1:23.98 4  
4 Greer, Mia   St Joseph's (PA) 1:24.04 4  
6 Inman, Nicole   Haverford Colleg 1:24.53 3  
6 Doremus, Brielle   College of New J 1:25.19 2  
1 Campbell, Mallory   La Salle 1:25.31 5  
5 Vozzella, Brianne   Loyola (MD) 1:25.69 4  
2 Keifer, Cara   Haverford Colleg 1:25.98 5  
3 Dhillon, Sandeep   Stony Brook 1:27.78 5  
4 Santoro, Amanda   Stony Brook 1:27.82 5  
5 Parato, Melissa   Georgian Court 1:30.88 5  
6 Pappas, Calli   Loyola (MD) 1:32.34 4  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Higgins, Molly   Princeton 2:15.66 1  
2 Pontecorvo, Victoria   Rutgers 2:19.81 1  
1 Dacosta, Bernadette   Princeton 2:20.73 2  
3 Spitzer, Jennifer   Rutgers 2:21.14 1  
4 Bertulis, Lindsay   Rutgers 2:22.01 1  
2 Deckert, Ashley   Rutgers 2:22.09 2  
5 Livingston, Emily   Princeton 2:22.46 1  
6 Nestor, Katie   College of New J 2:22.92 1  
3 Welch, Dana   Saint Rose 2:23.25 2  
7 Borbolla, Chelsea   Iona 2:24.29 1  
8 Lendor, Danai   Unattached 2:25.36 1  
1 Morgan, Mary   Haverford Colleg 2:26.77 3  
4 Findley, Lauren   Rider 2:28.00 2  
5 Clarke, Johanna   Rider 2:28.29 2  
6 Staples, Laura   Rider 2:28.46 2  
7 Valdes, Cassy   College of New J 2:28.71 2  
8 Difore, Carolan   La Salle 2:28.95 2  
9 Alabanza, Anginelle   College of New J 2:29.32 2  
10 Polansky, Sarah   College of New J 2:30.85 2  
2 Cleary, Jen   Kutztown 2:30.92 3  
11 Brandt, Becca   Kutztown 2:31.50 2  
3 O'Neill, Paige   St Joseph's (PA) 2:31.97 3  
4 Mackey, Brittiny   Unattached 2:33.50 3  
12 Walker, Elizabeth   La Salle 2:34.80 2  
5 Chen, Lisa   St Joseph's (PA) 2:34.94 3  
6 Cupido, Kristin   Kutztown 2:37.76 3  
7 Frye, Erin   Georgian Court 2:41.04 3  
8 Papuzza, Brittany   Saint Rose 2:41.28 3  
9 Brown, Hannah   St Joseph's (PA) 2:41.99 3  
10 Mazzella, Leigh   Iona 2:44.10 3  
11 Reynolds, Claire   Loyola (MD) 2:44.58 3  
12 Kurz, Jenny   Iona 2:58.66 3  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mikaelian, Alexis   Princeton 2:53.59 1  
2 Zajdel, Melissa   Princeton 2:54.19 1  
3 Price, Page   Stony Brook 2:57.41 1  
4 Jackman, Ashley   Saint Rose 3:04.87 1  
5 Cortes, Carolina   Stony Brook 3:04.97 1  
6 Conklin, Kristal   Stony Brook 3:06.26 1  
7 Bannon, Alyssa   College of New J 3:08.04 1  
1 Peluso, Kristen   Iona 3:11.83 2  
2 Mayer, Lauren   Kutztown 3:12.88 2  
3 Fauser, Jillian   Stony Brook 3:14.95 2  
4 DiVenere, Jessica   La Salle 3:16.42 2  
5 Tully, Caitlin   Haverford Colleg 3:19.57 2  
6 Vozzella, Brianne   Loyola (MD) 3:20.07 2  
7 Ray, Lindsey   Kutztown 3:20.90 2  
8 Lynn, Robin   Stony Brook 3:25.77 1  
8 Laffey, Katherine   Loyola (MD) 3:26.03 2  
 
Womens 1 Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Higginson, Ashley   Princeton 4:50.63 1  
2 Keown, Annie   Stony Brook 4:51.58 1  
3 Cummings, Sarah   Princeton 4:51.64 1  
4 Banfich, Alex   Princeton 4:52.51 1  
5 Devine, Theresa   Princeton 5:03.49 1  
6 Duncan, Claire   Unattached 5:04.06 1  
7 Brown, Keri   Kutztown 5:05.55 1  
8 Burne, Olivia   Stony Brook 5:06.36 1  
1 Deming, Brianna   Rutgers 5:18.83 2  
2 Slattery, Emma   St Joseph's (PA) 5:19.01 2  
3 Moore, Rebekah   Millersville 5:21.09 2  
4 Singh, Rashmi   Rutgers 5:22.58 2  
9 Johnson, Claire   College of New J 5:22.64 1  
1 Brinkofski, Anjelica   Rutgers 5:22.92 3  
5 Brandt, Becca   Kutztown 5:23.49 2  
6 James, Erin   St Joseph's (PA) 5:23.74 2  
7 O'Brien, Kathleen   La Salle 5:23.82 2  
2 Cleary, Jen   Kutztown 5:27.56 3  
3 Dinov, Darina   Rutgers 5:29.63 3  
8 Cupido, Kristin   Kutztown 5:30.77 2  
9 Mulvey, Samantha   Millersville 5:31.50 2  
4 Scott, Emily   Haverford Colleg 5:32.35 3  
10 Polansky, Sarah   College of New J 5:33.79 2  
1 Warner, Sharon   Haverford Colleg 5:33.96 4  
2 Pappas, Calli   Loyola (MD) 5:34.58 4  
5 Chappell, Emily   St Joseph's (PA) 5:35.68 3  
3 Faller, Laura   St Joseph's (PA) 5:36.47 4  
6 Potter, Rachael   Haverford Colleg 5:38.92 3  
7 Mulvey, Sarah   Millersville 5:40.18 3  
4 Chanik, Carolanne   Loyola (MD) 5:43.41 4  
8 Spratford, Courtney   Monmouth (NJ) 5:44.64 3  
5 O'Connor, Erine   College of New J 5:48.15 4  
6 Dalia, Elizabeth   Saint Rose 5:48.49 4  
7 Larkin, Margaret   Loyola (MD) 5:54.43 4  
8 Ingegnere, Kristen   Monmouth (NJ) 5:54.81 4  
9 Brady, Erin   Iona 6:02.14 4  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Newbery, Melissa   Princeton 9:44.78 1  
2 Mullen, Alyssa   La Salle 10:40.16 1  
3 Weathers, Sally   Haverford Colleg 10:40.45 1  
4 McLoughlin, Luci   Iona 10:43.97 1  
5 Szczawinski, Victoria   Loyola (MD) 10:45.37 1  
6 Hess, Sara   Haverford Colleg 10:50.18 1  
1 Cohen, Emma   Saint Rose 11:03.96 2  
7 Veilleux, Courtney   Iona 11:04.43 1  
8 Tocci, Andrea   Haverford Colleg 11:08.77 1  
2 Blum, Michelle   Millersville 11:08.79 2  
3 O'Connor, Darcy   St Joseph's (PA) 11:09.13 2  
4 Shank, Kaitlyn   Haverford Colleg 11:09.29 2  
9 Shiavone, Nicole   La Salle 11:09.73 1  
10 Wallach, Abbey   College of New J 11:09.93 1  
1 Berklein, Flora   Haverford Colleg 11:13.15 3  
5 Rooney, Emily   Loyola (MD) 11:15.58 2  
2 Erickson, Brittany   College of New J 11:16.92 3  
6 DiBello, Kaitlyn   Saint Rose 11:18.40 2  
11 Peters, Samantha   St Joseph's (PA) 11:20.14 1  
7 Giampaglia, Grace   Saint Rose 11:21.71 2  
3 Letner, Dorothea   Haverford Colleg 11:25.26 3  
8 Croucher, Jamie   Haverford Colleg 11:27.44 2  
9 Meyer, Megan   Millersville 11:29.65 2  
10 Rhue, Kate   Millersville 11:31.61 2  
4 Arnold, Brittany   Millersville 11:33.33 3  
5 Nerenberg, Rachel   Loyola (MD) 11:46.03 3  
6 Lucie, Meaghan   Saint Rose 11:49.18 3  
7 Capece, Samantha   Saint Rose 11:56.61 3  
11 Cuiule, Cynthia   Georgian Court 11:59.34 2  
8 Keane, Meagan   Loyola (MD) 12:10.56 3  
9 Fink, Sarah   Millersville 12:11.20 3  
12 Hanes, Madeline   La Salle 12:13.94 2  
13 Colgain, Katelynn   Georgian Court 12:18.19 2  
10 Smith, Ashley   Saint Rose 12:27.80 3  
11 Cavallo, Amanda   Georgian Court 13:48.26 3  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Bianca   Princeton 08.94 1  
2 Zabilowicz, Stefani   St Joseph's (PA) 09.06 1  
3 Barber, Lauren   Princeton 09.07 1  
4 Elardo, Justine   Georgian Court 09.18 1  
5 D'Angelo, Francesca   St Joseph's (PA) 09.46 1  
6 Chen, Jessica   St Joseph's (PA) 09.47 1  
7 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 09.53 1  
8 Arientyl, Vanessa   Rutgers 09.63 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mathabane, Bianca   Princeton 08.98 3  
1 Zabilowicz, Stefani   St Joseph's (PA) 09.08 4  
2 Barber, Lauren   Princeton 09.09 4  
1 Elardo, Justine   Georgian Court 09.35 2  
1 Chen, Jessica   St Joseph's (PA) 09.42 1  
2 D'Angelo, Francesca   St Joseph's (PA) 09.58 2  
2 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 09.59 3  
2 Arientyl, Vanessa   Rutgers 09.60 1  
1 Casey, Shannon   St Joseph's (PA) 09.65 5  
3 Roemer, Brigit   College of New J 09.65 2  
2 Hunter, Ashley   Rider 09.66 5  
3 Demato, Kelsey   La Salle 09.66 1  
3 Best, Dominque   La Salle 09.67 5  
4 Strebeck, Lauryn   Rider 09.74 5  
4 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca   Rutgers 09.79 1  
5 Buckley, Bridget   Saint Rose 09.80 1  
3 Kulcyk, Emily   College of New J 09.90 3  
3 Lindacher, Katie   College of New J 09.92 4  
6 Colburn, Katie   Kutztown 09.96 1  
4 Johnson, Christina   Stony Brook 09.98 3  
4 Ferdinand, Micheaux   College of New J 10.00 2  
7 Harman, Brittany   Kutztown 10.05 1  
4 Westley, Samantha   Loyola (MD) 10.08 4  
5 Marro, Courtney   Loyola (MD) 10.27 3  
6 Welsey, Brianna   Monmouth (NJ) 10.37 3  
7 Calorel, Lauren   Georgian Court 10.39 3  
5 Lenkowski, Cassandra   Georgian Court 10.52 2  
5 Clark, Victoria   Rutgers 10.61 5  
6 Woods, Ciana   Rider 10.68 5  
5 Greer, Mia   St Joseph's (PA) 10.72 4  
6 Wills, Carson   Haverford Colleg 11.24 2  
7 Campagna, Gina   Rider 11.77 2  
6 Phillips, Ciera   Georgian Court 13.20 4  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Zajdel, Higgins,
Livingst, Yousefia
  Princeton 4:01.48 1  
2 Geddes, Kogut,
Wenzel, Pratt
  St Joseph's (PA) 4:02.70 1  
3 Mathews, Colburn,
Spence, Hunte
  Kutztown 4:03.63 1  
4 Ferdinan, Wimberle,
Kulcyk, Tomasell
  College of New J 4:06.25 1  
1 Prevard, Doremus,
Brown, Valdes
  College of New J 4:13.24 2  
5 Welch, Neilson,
Inman, Davis
  Haverford Colleg 4:13.62 1  
2 Lenkowsk, Elardo,
Frye, Anderson
  Georgian Court 4:16.89 2  
3 Yanora, Conaboy,
Savoy, Mason
  Millersville 4:17.12 2  
1 Seglem, Carlomag,
Morgan, Krajewsk
  Haverford Colleg 4:21.65 3  
4 Brown, Harman,
Cleary, Messner
  Kutztown 4:21.70 2  
2 Nestor, Alabanza,
Bannon, Johnson
  College of New J 4:26.48 3  
3 Little, Parato,
Sancilio, Hewitt
  Georgian Court 4:34.28 3  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Billings, Thanithia   Princeton 14.59m(47'10.25) 1  
2 Clickett, Natalie   Rutgers 14.20m(46'7) 1  
3 Doyle, April   Kutztown 13.77m(45'2) 1  
4 Aliotta, Rachel   Monmouth (NJ) 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
5 Jean-Romain, Sandra   Monmouth (NJ) 13.11m(43'0) 1  
6 Hudgins, Alyssa   Georgian Court 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
7 Fisher, Symmone   Monmouth (NJ) 12.54m(41'1.5) 1  
8 Toritto, Jessica   Monmouth (NJ) 12.25m(40'2.25) 1  
9 Young, Tilah   Monmouth (NJ) 12.16m(39'10.5) 1  
10 D'Amato, Cristina   College of New J 11.34m(37'2.25) 1  
11 Wehrhan, Sarah   College of New J 11.16m(36'7.25) 1  
12 Pinter, Ashley   Kutztown 11.10m(36'5) 1  
13 Phipps, Rhea   Rider 10.89m(35'8.5) 1  
14 Ogbonna, Christine   College of New J 10.79m(35'4.75) 1  
15 Riley, Mia   Rider 10.65m(34'11.25) 1  
16 Hill, Qiyana   Monmouth (NJ) 10.59m(34'8.75) 1  
17 Cioffi, Chelsea   Princeton 10.35m(33'11.25) 1  
18 Lowrance, Haley   Haverford Colleg 10.01m(32'10) 1  
19 Reigles, Melissa   Monmouth (NJ) 9.93m(32'6.75) 1  
20 Chismar, Mary   College of New J 9.91m(32'6) 1  
21 Farrell, Rosealine   Kutztown 9.90m(32'5.75) 1  
22 Hoover, Maria   Kutztown 9.82m(32'2.5) 1  
23 Coulson, Kelly   Monmouth (NJ) 9.80m(32'1.75) 1  
24 Burke, Treasure   Rider 9.69m(31'9.5) 1  
25 Kloc, Monica   Monmouth (NJ) 9.63m(31'7) 1  
26 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca   Rutgers 9.52m(31'2.75) 1  
27 Delbene, Briana   Saint Rose 8.68m(28'5.5) 1  
28 Young, Catherine   Stony Brook 8.38m(27'5.75) 1  
29 Giannini, Andrea   Stony Brook 8.29m(27'2.25) 1  
30 Koren, Michelle   Kutztown 8.16m(26'9.25) 1  
31 Bromley, Megan   Stony Brook 8.10m(26'6.75) 1  
32 Fuchs, Megan   Saint Rose 7.79m(25'6.5) 1  
33 Polanco, Jazmin   Saint Rose 7.68m(25'2.25) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ruggiero, Emma   Princeton 17.55m(57'6.75) 1  
2 Fisher, Symmone   Monmouth (NJ) 16.65m(54'7.5) 1  
3 Pinter, Ashley   Kutztown 15.43m(50'7.25) 1  
4 Pehmoeller, Alyssa   Princeton 15.30m(50'2.25) 1  
5 Young, Tilah   Monmouth (NJ) 14.84m(48'8.25) 1  
6 Wehrhan, Sarah   College of New J 14.79m(48'6.25) 1  
7 Hudgins, Alyssa   Georgian Court 14.43m(47'4) 1  
8 Hill, Qiyana   Monmouth (NJ) 14.18m(46'6.25) 1  
9 Aliotta, Rachel   Monmouth (NJ) 14.15m(46'5) 1  
10 D'Amato, Cristina   College of New J 13.52m(44'4.25) 1  
11 Toritto, Jessica   Monmouth (NJ) 13.34m(43'9) 1  
12 Jean-Romain, Sandra   Monmouth (NJ) 13.25m(43'5.5) 1  
12 Doyle, April   Kutztown 13.25m(43'5.5) 1  
14 Phipps, Rhea   Rider 13.20m(43'3.5) 1  
15 Cioffi, Chelsea   Princeton 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
16 Reigles, Melissa   Monmouth (NJ) 12.73m(41'9) 1  
17 Delbene, Briana   Saint Rose 12.67m(41'6.75) 1  
18 Kloc, Monica   Monmouth (NJ) 12.66m(41'6.25) 1  
19 Hoover, Maria   Kutztown 12.56m(41'2.25) 1  
20 Chismar, Mary   College of New J 12.41m(40'8.5) 1  
21 Miller, Heather   Millersville 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
22 Tancredi, Grace   Millersville 12.01m(39'4.75) 1  
23 Burke, Treasure   Rider 11.93m(39'1.5) 1  
24 To, Amanda   College of New J 11.91m(39'0.75) 1  
25 Kalinowski, Nicole   Georgian Court 11.16m(36'7.25) 1  
26 Koren, Michelle   Kutztown 11.00m(36'1) 1  
27 Farrell, Rosealine   Kutztown 10.48m(34'4.5) 1  
28 Polanco, Jazmin   Saint Rose 10.47m(34'4) 1  
29 Fuchs, Megan   Saint Rose 10.45m(34'3.25) 1  
30 Trainer, Megan   Loyola (MD) 10.10m(33'1.5) 1  
31 Diamond, Angeline   Loyola (MD) 10.02m(32'10.25) 1  
32 Giannini, Andrea   Stony Brook 9.87m(32'4.5) 1  
33 Sokira, Nicole   Millersville 9.85m(32'3.75) 1  
34 Coulson, Kelly   Monmouth (NJ) 7.76m(25'5.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roemer, Brigit   College of New J 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
2 Bradley, Kristen   Rutgers 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
2 Sancilio, Mary   Georgian Court 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
2 Vargas, Emily   Rutgers 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
2 Eshleman, Rachel   Kutztown 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
6 Hudson, Soroya   Saint Rose 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 Boyce, Hannah   St Joseph's (PA) 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 Kennedy, Theresa   Princeton 1.55m(5'1) 1  
6 McKenna, Elizabeth   Princeton 1.55m(5'1) 1  
10 Skalko, Emily   College of New J 1.50m(4'11) 1  
10 Calorel, Lauren   Georgian Court 1.50m(4'11) 1  
10 Barker, Kendra   La Salle 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 Campagna, Gina   Rider 1.45m(4'9) 1  
13 Zook, Jennifer   Kutztown 1.45m(4'9) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okobi, Nwamaka   Unattached 5.79m(18'11.75) nwi 1  
2 Ruth, Asha   Rutgers 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
3 Ugboaja, Ekene   Rutgers 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 1  
4 Vargas, Emily   Rutgers 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
5 Athill, Shantal   Rutgers 5.49m(18'0) nwi 1  
6 Best, Dominque   La Salle 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 1  
7 Hudson, Soroya   Saint Rose 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
7 Lennex, Katherine   Millersville 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
9 Johnson, Shanice   La Salle 5.18m(16'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Guty, Erin   Princeton 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
11 Strebeck, Lauryn   Rider 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
12 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca   Rutgers 4.80m(15'8.75) nwi 1  
13 Boyce, Hannah   St Joseph's (PA) 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
14 Savoy, Whitney   Millersville 4.68m(15'4.25) nwi 1  
15 Doremus, Brielle   College of New J 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
15 Eshleman, Rachel   Kutztown 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
17 Burke, Kelsey   Loyola (MD) 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
18 Colburn, Katie   Kutztown 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
19 Geitz, Jaclynn   Saint Rose 4.46m(14'7.5) nwi 1  
20 Campagna, Gina   Rider 4.38m(14'4.25) nwi 1  
21 Okrongly, Claire   Loyola (MD) 4.37m(14'4) nwi 1  
22 Woods, Ciana   Rider 4.24m(13'10.75) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okobi, Nwamaka   Unattached 12.08m(39'7.5) nwi 1  
2 Nimpson, Nohjay   St Joseph's (PA) 11.88m(38'11.5) nwi 1  
3 Ugboaja, Ekene   Rutgers 11.83m(38'9.75) nwi 1  
4 Hudson, Soroya   Saint Rose 11.40m(37'4.75) nwi 1  
5 Barber, Lauren   Princeton 11.30m(37'0.75) nwi 1  
6 Vargas, Emily   Rutgers 11.14m(36'6.5) nwi 1  
7 Williams, Bianca   Princeton 10.80m(35'5) nwi 1  
8 Strebeck, Lauryn   Rider 10.77m(35'4) nwi 1  
9 Lennex, Katherine   Millersville 10.75m(35'3) nwi 1  
10 Savoy, Whitney   Millersville 10.57m(34'8) nwi 1  
11 Musinski, Krista   Rider 10.52m(34'6) nwi 1  
12 Baileys, Marci   Loyola (MD) 10.33m(33'10.5) nwi 1  
13 Lanzaro, Jenna   College of New J 9.76m(32'0.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Worthen, Tory   Princeton 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
2 Anderson, Samantha   Princeton 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
2 Mante, Meredith   Unattached 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
2 Tauscher, Lauren   Princeton 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
5 Arias, Lydia   Princeton 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
6 Sable, Alex   Kutztown 3.00m(9'10) 1  
6 Ng, Laura   Rutgers 3.00m(9'10) 1  
6 Rubin, Sara   Princeton 3.00m(9'10) 1  
9 Schaeffer, Rachel   Kutztown 2.85m(9'4) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Princeton Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2011 1 1 3    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #princeton #relays