Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Mar 13th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20151 1 
20101 1 8 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (8)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Ventura Invitational

 

2010 Results - Ventura Invitational

Published by
ross   on Apr 5th 2010, 4:49pm
Ventura Invitational - Mar 13, 2010
Ventura High School, Larrabee Stadium, 2 North Catalina, Ventura, CA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1600y | Distance Medley | 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1600y | Distance Medley | 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ
 
Mens 100m FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roach, Cameron 10 Rio Mesa 11.45w +2.4 9  
2 Nunnery, Jordan 10 Rio Mesa 11.75w +3.0 8  
3 Alabi, Saheed 9 West Ranch 11.79w +3.0 8  
4 Wrout, Tanner 10 Rio Mesa 11.84w +3.0 7  
5 Hernandez, Manuel 9 San Marcos 11.89 nwi 2  
6 Jackson, Devon 10 San Marcos 11.90w +3.0 7  
7 Thayer, Andrew 10 San Marcos 11.91w +3.0 8  
8 O'Roke, Grayson 9 Ventura 12.04w +3.0 8  
10 Lyttle, Zahn 9 West Ranch 12.06w +3.0 7  
9 Rudman, Jordan 10 Thousand Oaks TF 12.06w +3.0 7  
11 Jellison, Bradford 10 Santa Barbara 12.09 nwi 2  
12 Echevarria, Cory 10 Channel Islands 12.10 +1.6 5  
13 Mead, Michael 10 San Marcos 12.10w +2.7 6  
14 Dolne, Jachwa 9 Westlake 12.11 nwi 4  
15 Moore, Justin 9 Westlake 12.13w +2.7 6  
16 McKay, Sean 10 West Ranch 12.25w +3.0 8  
17 Riley, Devonte 10 Royal 12.25w +2.4 9  
18 Camacho, Leo 9 Ventura 12.27 nwi 4  
19 Philips, Dakota 9 Thousand Oaks TF 12.29 nwi 1  
20 Fasth, Collin 9 Santa Barbara 12.30 +1.6 5  
21 Valencia, Ryan 10 Royal 12.31w +2.4 9  
22 Boudarga, Patrick 9 Saugus 12.31 +1.6 5  
23 Wellman, Bradly 10 Buena 12.32w +3.0 7  
24 Goodwin, Travis 10 Simi Valley 12.33 nwi 4  
25 Garcia, Zack 10 Saugus 12.36w +2.7 6  
26 Stoner, Kevin 10 La Canada 12.39 nwi 4  
27 Echevaria, Kyle 10 Channel Islands 12.41 +1.6 5  
28 Helo, Rushdi 9 Simi Valley 12.44 +1.6 5  
29 Davis, Spencer 10 Buena 12.49w +2.7 6  
30 Torgesen, Andrew 10 West Ranch 12.50w +2.7 6  
31 Chirigotis, Jackso 9 Simi Valley 12.59 nwi 3  
32 Bugtai, Leo 10 Thousand Oaks TF 12.59 nwi 1  
33 Riccardi, Gino 9 Royal 12.60w +2.4 9  
34 Gastaldo, Albert 10 West Ranch 12.60w +2.7 6  
35 Ramos, Shawn 9 Santa Barbara 12.62 nwi 3  
36 Cheong, Jason 10 La Canada 12.67 nwi 2  
37 Finnegan, Daniel 10 Ventura 12.67w +3.0 7  
38 Lopez, Michael 9 San Marcos 12.68 nwi 2  
39 Yen, Kevin 10 La Canada 12.71 nwi 3  
40 Mullins, Tyler 10 Royal 12.77w +2.4 9  
41 Davis, Keenan 9 Ventura 12.79 +1.6 5  
42 Igel, Aaron 10 Newbury Park 12.80w +2.4 9  
43 Danow, Eddie 10 Santa Barbara 12.83 nwi 3  
44 Malposuto, Cayden 10 Newbury Park 12.90w +2.4 9  
45 Raya, Eric 10 Channel Islands 12.91 +1.6 5  
46 Nelson, MJ 9 Simi Valley 12.93 nwi 4  
47 Zimmer, Max 9 Thousand Oaks TF 12.94 nwi 1  
48 De Vera, Vaugn 10 Channel Islands 12.95w +2.7 6  
49 Sanchez, Alfredo 10 Santa Paula 12.98 nwi 2  
50 Aaron, TJ 9 Thousand Oaks TF 13.02 nwi 1  
51 Yates, Robby 10 Calabasas 13.02 nwi 3  
52 Frederick, Dane 10 Buena 13.08 nwi 3  
53 Sininger, Colin 9 San Marcos 13.17w +3.0 8  
54 Gialketsis, Brian 9 Buena 13.19 nwi 2  
55 Carney, Nicholas 10 San Marcos 13.25 nwi 3  
56 Jassa, Miguel 10 San Marcos 13.31 nwi 2  
57 Kistner, Seth 9 San Marcos 13.35 nwi 1  
58 Aveis, Max 10 Calabasas 13.45w +2.7 6  
59 Valdovinos, Alex 10 Santa Paula 13.68 nwi 2  
60 Carroll, Chad 10 Simi Valley 13.71 nwi 1  
61 Black, Scott 9 Santa Paula 13.74 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jordan, Jamison 12 Rio Mesa 10.71w +2.5 9  
2 Perkins, Jamaal 12 Rio Mesa 10.95w +2.5 9  
3 Selig, Blake 10 Rio Mesa 11.02w +3.9 8  
4 Klop, Cody 11 West Ranch 11.27w +2.5 9  
5 Schneider, Cameron 12 Thousand Oaks TF 11.29w +2.5 9  
6 Alford, Marcus 11 Rio Mesa 11.36w +3.9 8  
7 Redick, Rawston 9 West Ranch 11.39w +2.6 6  
8 Purdy, Jawhar 12 Saugus 11.40w +3.9 8  
10 Rios, Dylan 12 Westlake 11.45w +2.6 6  
9 Acuna, Phillip 12 Simi Valley 11.45w +2.9 3  
11 Hall, Devon 12 Rio Mesa 11.47w +3.5 5  
12 Harvey, Randee 11 San Marcos 11.49 +1.9 7  
13 Wilson, Finn 12 Buena 11.49w +2.6 6  
14 Edwards, Trevor 12 Royal 11.53w +2.5 9  
15 Snell, Zach 12 West Ranch 11.56 +1.9 7  
16 Butcher, Cody 12 Simi Valley 11.58w +2.9 3  
17 Duran, Justin 12 San Marcos 11.67 +1.9 7  
18 Rising, Jordie 12 Buena 11.70w +3.9 8  
18 Dallmeyer, Derrick 12 San Marcos 11.70w +2.6 6  
20 Lister, Mark 11 Thousand Oaks TF 11.71w +3.5 5  
21 Schwartz, Brett 11 Calabasas 11.72 +1.9 7  
22 Choi, Immanuyel 12 Newbury Park 11.73w +2.5 9  
23 Camacho, Adrian 11 Ventura 11.74w +3.5 5  
24 Hutchins, Christian 12 Newbury Park 11.78w +2.5 9  
25 Sackheim, Josh 12 Newbury Park 11.79w +2.5 9  
26 Parent, Tyler 12 Santa Barbara 11.80w +2.6 6  
27 Romero, Blake 12 Ventura 11.83w +2.5 9  
28 McGhee, Lapatrick 11 Channel Islands 11.84w +2.6 4  
29 Kim, Kris 12 West Ranch 11.87w +3.5 5  
30 Leon, Albert 12 Channel Islands 11.87w +2.9 3  
31 Kraus, Dillon 11 San Marcos 11.87w +3.5 5  
32 Mankowski, William 12 Santa Barbara 11.98w +2.6 4  
33 Prislac, Albert 11 Royal 12.01w +3.9 8  
34 Sandland, Beau 11 Simi Valley 12.03 +1.7 2  
35 Mantor, Rodger 12 Royal 12.05w +3.9 8  
36 Bastomski, Gabe 11 San Marcos 12.05 +1.7 2  
37 Sisk, Andre 12 Calabasas 12.08 +1.7 2  
38 Karbuam, Clark 11 Ventura 12.09 +1.9 7  
39 Esparza, Lamberto 12 Santa Barbara 12.12w +2.6 4  
40 Stevens, Ryan 12 Royal 12.15w +3.9 8  
41 Frederick, Braden 11 Buena 12.24 +1.7 2  
42 Flores, Tyler 11 Buena 12.31w +2.6 4  
43 Michel, Evan 11 Buena 12.34w +2.9 3  
44 Peters, Brian 11 Santa Barbara 12.51 +1.7 2  
45 Varanos, Alex 11 Calabasas 12.72w +2.9 3  
46 Kolina, Jay 11 La Canada 12.87 +1.7 2  
47 Alegria, Matt 11 La Canada 13.15 +1.7 2  
48 Sarafian, Kiarash 11 Santa Barbara 13.42 +1.7 2  
49 Kusakawa, Tai 11 Calabasas 13.93w +2.9 3  
 
Mens 200m FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Roach, Cameron 10 Rio Mesa 23.75 +1.6 9  
2 Wrout, Tanner 10 Rio Mesa 24.15 +1.6 8  
3 Turner, James 10 Rio Mesa 24.19 +1.6 8  
4 Hernandez, Nichola 10 Rio Mesa 24.32 +1.6 8  
5 McBride, David 10 San Marcos 24.65 +1.6 9  
6 Teart, Anthony 9 Rio Mesa 24.75 +1.6 8  
7 Jellison, Bradford 10 Santa Barbara 24.79w +2.2 4  
8 Boudarga, Patrick 9 Saugus 24.90w +2.6 5  
9 Lyon, Nate 10 Buena 24.91 +1.3 6  
10 Jackson, Devon 10 San Marcos 25.01 +1.5 2  
11 Camacho, Leo 9 Ventura 25.11 +1.3 6  
12 Garcia, Zack 10 Saugus 25.12 +1.6 8  
13 O'Roke, Grayson 9 Ventura 25.14 +1.6 8  
14 Munoz, Ruben 10 Santa Barbara 25.15w +2.1 3  
15 Alabi, Saheed 9 West Ranch 25.16 +1.6 8  
16 Mead, Michael 10 San Marcos 25.17w +2.1 3  
17 Choi, Alex 10 Newbury Park 25.26 +0.7 7  
18 Riley, Devonte 10 Royal 25.27 +1.6 9  
19 Salazar, Ben 9 Ventura 25.27 +1.3 6  
20 Bugtai, Leo 10 Thousand Oaks TF 25.49 +1.7 1  
21 Thayer, Andrew 10 San Marcos 25.54w +2.2 4  
22 Stoner, Kevin 10 La Canada 25.61w +2.2 4  
23 Stewart, Marcus 10 Newbury Park 25.69 +0.7 7  
24 Helo, Rushdi 9 Simi Valley 25.69w +2.6 5  
25 Goodwin, Travis 10 Simi Valley 25.69w +2.1 3  
26 Finnegan, Daniel 10 Ventura 25.78 +0.7 7  
27 Mascoro, Mason 10 Ventura 25.89 +1.3 6  
28 Garcia, Sam 10 Buena 26.04w +2.6 5  
29 Lyttle, Zahn 9 West Ranch 26.05 +0.7 7  
30 Lopez, Michael 9 San Marcos 26.20 +1.6 9  
31 McGhee, Destin 9 Channel Islands 26.23w +2.1 3  
32 Schoen, Kyle 9 Calabasas 26.27w +2.2 4  
33 Zimmer, Max 9 Thousand Oaks TF 26.41 +1.7 1  
34 Yen, Kevin 10 La Canada 26.45w +2.2 4  
35 Aaron, TJ 9 Thousand Oaks TF 26.47 +1.7 1  
36 Mullins, Tyler 10 Royal 26.51 +1.6 9  
37 Danow, Eddie 10 Santa Barbara 26.52 +1.5 2  
38 Gigena, Lucas 10 Thousand Oaks TF 26.53w +2.2 4  
39 De La Cena, Kyle 10 Simi Valley 26.58 +1.5 2  
40 Hernandez, Edel 9 Channel Islands 26.61w +2.1 3  
41 Frederick, Dane 10 Buena 26.70 +1.5 2  
42 Plunkett, Jacob 9 Royal 26.70 +1.6 9  
43 Sanchez, Alfredo 10 Santa Paula 26.96 +1.7 1  
44 Bourdeaux, Aaron 9 Simi Valley 27.02 +1.5 2  
45 Sinons, Vlad 9 Channel Islands 27.08w +2.1 3  
46 Carrillo, Raymundo 9 Channel Islands 27.12w +2.1 3  
47 Igel, Aaron 10 Newbury Park 27.41 +0.7 7  
48 Nevarez, Brandon 9 Santa Barbara 27.73w +2.1 3  
49 Black, Scott 9 Santa Paula 28.04 +1.5 2  
50 Anker, Jordan 10 Simi Valley 28.54 +1.5 2  
51 Kaleski, Guillaume 9 Royal 28.59 +0.7 7  
52 Otanez, Joe 9 San Marcos 30.41 +1.7 1  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jordan, Jamison 12 Rio Mesa 21.91 +0.5 9  
2 Roach, LaDarrin 11 Rio Mesa 22.28 +0.5 9  
3 Perkins, Jamaal 12 Rio Mesa 22.42 +0.5 9  
4 Liudzius, Connor 11 Royal 23.53 +1.3 4  
5 Redick, Rawston 9 West Ranch 23.54 +0.7 6  
6 Richards, Steven 12 Rio Mesa 23.57 +0.5 9  
7 Ramos, Paul 11 Buena 23.64 +0.8 7  
8 Edwards, Trevor 12 Royal 23.64 +0.5 8  
10 Dodson, John 12 San Marcos 23.76 +1.0 5  
9 Rios, Dylan 12 Westlake 23.76 +0.5 8  
11 Pare, Michael 10 Ventura 23.77 +0.5 8  
12 Montes, Cruz 12 West Ranch 23.94 +0.5 8  
13 McGhee, Lapatrick 11 Channel Islands 24.16 +1.1 3  
14 Hutchins, Christian 12 Newbury Park 24.20 +0.8 7  
15 Harvey, Randee 11 San Marcos 24.20 +0.5 9  
16 Leon, Albert 12 Channel Islands 24.33 +1.3 4  
17 Pasillas, Javier 12 Channel Islands 24.45 +1.1 3  
18 Prislac, Albert 11 Royal 24.48 +0.5 8  
19 Sandland, Beau 11 Simi Valley 24.51 nwi 2  
20 Ryan, Shane 10 Ventura 24.65 +0.7 6  
21 Kaveh, Kyle 11 Calabasas 24.67 +1.0 5  
22 Majors, Eric 12 West Ranch 24.72 +0.7 6  
23 Karbuam, Clark 11 Ventura 24.75 +0.8 7  
24 Mankowski, William 12 Santa Barbara 24.75 +1.1 3  
25 Bastomski, Gabe 11 San Marcos 24.87 +1.3 4  
26 Alves, Brent 11 Buena 24.89 +1.0 5  
27 Esparza, Lamberto 12 Santa Barbara 24.99 +1.1 3  
28 Mendoza, Jesus 11 Simi Valley 25.09 +1.1 3  
29 Achrich, Eric 12 Calabasas 25.12 +0.7 6  
30 Arjon, Leonel 11 Thousand Oaks TF 25.23 +1.0 5  
31 Frederick, Braden 11 Buena 25.23 nwi 2  
32 Payne, Chistman 12 Ventura 25.25 +1.3 4  
33 Urbany, Sean 12 Santa Barbara 25.67 nwi 2  
34 Trenier, Jordan 11 Saugus 25.74 +1.1 3  
35 Li, Kevin 12 Simi Valley 25.93 +1.1 3  
36 Sisk, Andre 12 Calabasas 26.52 +0.7 6  
37 Wilson, Finn 12 Buena 26.64 +0.7 6  
38 Alegria, Matt 11 La Canada 27.24 +1.1 3  
39 Harn, Cody 12 Royal 27.47 +1.3 4  
40 Sarafian, Kiarash 11 Santa Barbara 28.59 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gatewood, Jeremy 10 Saugus 53.77 8  
2 Ogsejiofor, Chu 9 West Ranch 54.84 8  
3 Raya, Eric 10 Channel Islands 55.87 8  
4 Salazar, Ben 9 Ventura 56.10 8  
5 Philips, Dakota 9 Thousand Oaks TF 56.21 2  
6 Vasquez, Daniel 10 Channel Islands 56.61 8  
7 Avendano, Bryan 10 Newbury Park 56.82 7  
8 Herron, Dave 9 Newbury Park 57.05 5  
9 Mouw, Garrit 9 West Ranch 57.27 7  
10 Tucker, Preston 10 Ventura 57.71 6  
11 Oritz, Juan 9 La Canada 57.72 3  
12 Nieves, Gabriel 9 West Ranch 58.23 5  
13 Sandoval, Jacob 10 Buena 58.67 4  
14 Rosenberg, Paxton 10 West Ranch 58.79 5  
15 Tabor, Asa 9 Ventura 58.97 7  
16 Mascoro, Mason 10 Ventura 59.01 7  
17 Helo, Rushdi 9 Simi Valley 59.75 6  
18 Chirigotis, Jackso 9 Simi Valley 1:00.47c 4  
19 Fredrickson, Ross 9 Ventura 1:00.68c 6  
20 Gigena, Lucas 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:00.92c 2  
21 Copeland, Noah 10 La Canada 1:01.24c 2  
22 Zhang, Justin 10 Westlake 1:01.26c 5  
23 Sharma, Divya 9 Simi Valley 1:01.69c 3  
24 Pozzato, Everett 9 Santa Barbara 1:02.61c 3  
25 Hinojosa, Michael 9 Royal 1:02.73c 6  
26 Sanchez, Adam 9 Santa Paula 1:02.75c 6  
27 Lefebvre, Austin 9 Santa Barbara 1:03.03c 3  
28 Soto-Guillen, Jose 9 Channel Islands 1:04.07c 7  
29 Bourdeaux, Aaron 9 Simi Valley 1:04.58c 4  
30 Kerman, Jimmy 9 Santa Barbara 1:04.84c 3  
31 Cancino, Daniel 9 Santa Paula 1:05.64c 5  
32 Faire, Spencer 9 La Canada 1:06.06c 3  
33 Raya, Jesus 9 Channel Islands 1:07.59c 7  
34 Lara, Alexis 9 Channel Islands 1:09.81c 6  
35 Kaleski, Guillaume 9 Royal 1:10.71c 7  
36 Guerrero, Daniel 9 Santa Barbara 1:13.59c 3  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roach, LaDarrin 11 Rio Mesa 49.50 7  
2 Richards, Steven 12 Rio Mesa 50.16 7  
3 Dodson, John 12 San Marcos 53.20 6  
4 Friedman, Zack 12 Thousand Oaks TF 53.47 1  
5 Lewis, Andrew 12 Thousand Oaks TF 53.55 1  
6 Walker, Austin 12 Ventura 53.69 7  
7 Garner, Thomas 12 Royal 54.22 7  
8 Alves, Brent 11 Buena 54.86 6  
9 Coles, Michael 10 Thousand Oaks TF 54.87 2  
10 Piekarski, Ben 12 Ventura 54.94 6  
11 Mendoza, Jesus 11 Simi Valley 55.30 5  
12 Felix, Jesus 12 Ventura 55.47 4  
13 Hendrix, Quinten 10 Saugus 55.67 7  
14 Johnson, Riley 12 San Marcos 55.94 4  
15 Plyler, Cooper 11 Simi Valley 56.10 4  
16 Joergensen, Villad 12 San Marcos 56.26 3  
17 McGhee, Lapatrick 11 Channel Islands 56.28 6  
18 Pasillas, Javier 12 Channel Islands 56.29 5  
19 Ogata, Michael 12 West Ranch 56.39 5  
20 Figueiredo, Max 12 Newbury Park 56.52 7  
21 Kassem, Ahmed 11 Simi Valley 56.68 3  
22 Velasco, Justin 11 Newbury Park 56.69 5  
23 Payne, Chistman 12 Ventura 56.72 4  
24 Garcia, Juan 12 San Marcos 57.25 2  
25 Bick, Shane 11 Calabasas 57.29 7  
26 Mendoza, Carl 11 Saugus 57.52 4  
27 Rodrigez, Isaac 11 Ventura 57.59 5  
28 Miller, Sean 12 Westlake 57.73 3  
29 Fleming, Frank 11 Simi Valley 58.18 3  
30 Pena, Leland 12 Royal 58.20 6  
31 Rashoff, Andrew 11 Newbury Park 58.24 4  
32 Whalen, Brian 11 Thousand Oaks TF 58.66 2  
33 Trenier, Jordan 11 Saugus 58.81 5  
34 Tourani, Nicolas 11 La Canada 59.63 4  
35 Tovar, Tony 12 Channel Islands 59.95 5  
36 Ramer, Aaron 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:00.06c 2  
37 Ramos, Paul 11 Buena 1:01.07c 6  
38 Harn, Cody 12 Royal 1:01.24c 4  
39 Thompson, Donald 12 West Ranch 1:02.09c 3  
40 Gonzalez, Gabe 11 Santa Barbara 1:03.26c 2  
41 Velarde, Alonzo 11 Channel Islands 1:08.28c 2  
42 Glass, Alfie 12 Thousand Oaks TF 1:10.73c 1  
43 Gonzalez, William 11 Santa Barbara 1:10.92c 2  
-- Urbany, Sean 12 Santa Barbara DQ 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Spencer 10 Buena 44.26 6  
2 Kodera, Sho 10 Thousand Oaks TF 44.43 6  
3 Peterson, Greg 10 San Marcos 45.27 6  
4 Bernal, Christian 9 Ventura 45.50 6  
5 Linman, Matthew 10 Buena 45.64 6  
6 Goodwin, Travis 10 Simi Valley 46.30 5  
7 Mears, Kyle 10 Saugus 46.44 4  
8 Kowell, Dustin 10 Thousand Oaks TF 46.64 6  
9 Mogg, Kyle 10 Royal 47.03 6  
10 Kroll, John 9 Ventura 47.15 5  
11 Sweeney, Kevin 10 West Ranch 47.24 3  
12 Zurawski, Matt 10 Saugus 47.54 5  
13 Grajeda, Shane 9 Ventura 47.65 5  
14 Wirtz, Gabriel 9 Simi Valley 48.07 4  
15 Pitcher, Jordan 9 Westlake 48.20 3  
16 Roberts, Dylan 9 Buena 48.40 5  
17 Frick, Austin 9 Newbury Park 48.43 4  
18 Haerterich, Mitche 10 Rio Mesa 48.43 5  
19 Ali, Ahdam 9 Buena 48.70 5  
20 Roberts, Vincent 10 Royal 48.96 5  
21 Tores, Ed 10 Ventura 49.67 2  
22 Suipiping, Adrian 10 Channel Islands 49.91 4  
23 Sinons, Vlad 9 Channel Islands 50.43 2  
24 Clobes, Cody 9 Buena 50.46 3  
25 Smith, Grant 10 Newbury Park 51.11 4  
26 Nelson, MJ 9 Simi Valley 51.14 4  
27 Douglas, Trevor 10 Newbury Park 51.16 3  
28 Powell, Will 9 Santa Barbara 51.39 2  
29 Holt, Nick 9 Rio Mesa 51.75 5  
30 Tremonti, Nicholas 10 Simi Valley 52.23 2  
31 Ibo, Charles 9 Channel Islands 52.38 2  
32 Getzen, Charles 10 La Canada 53.00 4  
33 Viray, Alexander 9 Simi Valley 53.47 4  
34 Jassa, Miguel 10 San Marcos 54.13 1  
35 Partney, Kenney 9 Ventura 56.41 1  
36 Andres, Cliff 10 Channel Islands 56.43 2  
37 Almonte, Kevin 10 Channel Islands 58.77 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lopez, Anthony 11 Ventura 41.76 5  
2 Herbold, Jake 11 Ventura 42.42 5  
3 Friedman, Zack 12 Thousand Oaks TF 42.46 5  
4 Clark, Jay 12 West Ranch 42.70 4  
5 Italiano, Michael 12 Westlake 42.98 5  
6 Lake, Tristan 11 San Marcos 43.45 5  
7 Maklouf, Andrew 11 Ventura 44.46 4  
8 Adlman, Stephen 12 Thousand Oaks TF 44.60 4  
9 Wood, Trever 11 Westlake 44.95 3  
10 Thomas, Michael 11 Rio Mesa 45.56 3  
11 Beckman, Garrett 12 Santa Paula 46.07 5  
12 Roberts, Cody 11 Buena 46.26 4  
13 Jimenez, Rolan 11 Buena 46.52 3  
14 Acuna, Phillip 12 Simi Valley 46.57 2  
15 Spadaro, Brett 12 Thousand Oaks TF 46.87 4  
16 Kassem, Ahmed 11 Simi Valley 47.10 3  
17 Bravo, Luis 12 Channel Islands 48.08 2  
18 Ybarra, Louis 12 Channel Islands 48.46 2  
19 Davis, Tyler 11 Westlake 50.13 1  
20 Zaragoza, Aaron 11 Rio Mesa 50.40 3  
21 Hidalgo, Leonardo 11 West Ranch 50.96 1  
22 Motoni, Cadeau 11 Simi Valley 51.95 1  
23 Manguinao, Matthew 11 Saugus 52.27 2  
24 Panameno, Brian 11 Simi Valley 53.64 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay FR Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Nunnery, Roach,
Wrout, Turner
  Rio Mesa 44.86 3  
2 Alabi, Lyttle,
Torgesen, McKay
  West Ranch 46.17 3  
3 Jackson, Sininger,
Thayer, Mead
  San Marcos 46.69 3  
4 Davis, Januska,
Salazar, O'Roke
  Ventura 46.93 3  
5 Lowe, Wilczyns,
Mears, Garcia
  Saugus 47.16 3  
6 Riley, Jones,
Riccardi, Valencia
  Royal 47.39 3  
7 Dolne, Cheung,
Lazarou, Fan
  Westlake 47.72 1  
8 Davis, Linman,
Wellman, Lyon
  Buena 48.46 2  
9 Avendano, Stewart,
Choi, Malposut
  Newbury Park 48.98 2  
10 Aveis, Gaskins,
Wright, Yates
  Calabasas 51.58 3  
11 Cancino, Sanchez,
Luna, Sanchez
  Santa Paula 52.92 1  
-- Nevarez, Jellison,
Ramos, Fasth
  Santa Barbara DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Thrower's Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Redick, Klop,
Kim, Snell
  West Ranch 48.08 2  
2 Cortijo, Perez,
McClure, Santana
  Royal 48.81 2  
3 Hall, Benado,
Petschow, Galindo
  Rio Mesa 48.85 2  
4 Colman, Durkee,
Barnes, Griffin
  Buena 49.09 2  
5 Zavala, Ramos,
Danow, Parent
  Santa Barbara 49.71 1  
6 Coccillo, Brink,
Rehbein, Pacheco
  Ventura 49.80 2  
7 Deadwyli, Heisley,
Hart, Cotzajay
  Simi Valley 51.92 1  
8 Blaine, Hammond,
Penfield, Wright
  Thousand Oaks TF 53.21 1  
9 McGhee, Leon,
Pasillas, Flores
  Channel Islands 58.43 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Roach,
Selig, Perkins
  Rio Mesa 41.42 2  
2 Redick, Klop,
Kim, Snell
  West Ranch 44.80 2  
3 De Fina, von Klos,
Friedman, Schneide
  Thousand Oaks TF 45.06 1  
4 Finnfroc, Nunnery,
Karbuam, Pare
  Ventura 45.54 2  
5 Escalant, Wilson,
Alves, Arve
  Buena 45.88 2  
6 McGhee, Leon,
Pasillas, Flores
  Channel Islands 46.22 1  
7 Varanos, Kaveh,
Schwartz, Sisk
  Calabasas 46.32 2  
8 Young, Hendrix,
Trenier, Purdy
  Saugus 46.41 2  
9 Mankowsk, Esparza,
Tro, McKenzie
  Santa Barbara 47.05 1  
10 Relay Team   Santa Paula 49.57 1  
-- Sackheim, Bass,
Choi, Hutchins
  Newbury Park DNF 2  
-- Edwards, Prislac,
Stevens, Mantor
  Royal DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay FR Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Turner, Wrout,
Teart, Hernande
  Rio Mesa 3:40.43 2  
2 Erickson, Dodson,
Peterson, Sanchez
  San Marcos 3:46.23 1  
3 Ogsejiof, Mouw,
Ludwig, Gastaldo
  West Ranch 3:50.49 1  
4 Ennis, Bernal,
Tabor, Mascoro
  Ventura 3:51.18 2  
5 Dion, Lacey,
Leung, Zhang
  Westlake 3:56.95 2  
6 Raya, Carrillo,
Soto-Gui, Vasquez
  Channel Islands 3:57.77 2  
7 Moncada, Asturi,
Bendik, Chirigot
  Simi Valley 3:59.58 2  
8 Relay Team   West Ranch 4:00.72 1  
9 Fasth, Woods,
Stevens, Amparan
  Santa Barbara 4:02.24 2  
10 Cosgrove, Frick,
Dunn, Standrid
  Newbury Park 4:04.92 2  
11 Esparza, Smith,
Lasater, Choi
  Newbury Park 4:06.79 1  
12 Padron, Sun,
D'Ambros, LaPierre
  Westlake 4:15.88 1  
13 Relay Team   Santa Paula 4:21.51 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Richards, Roach,
Selig, Jordan
  Rio Mesa 3:22.58 2  
2 Fought, Amato,
Scheller, Chason
  Newbury Park 3:32.86 2  
3 Stevens, Brooks,
Snell, Klop
  West Ranch 3:33.71 2  
4 Lopez, Pare,
Ryan, Petree
  Ventura 3:34.41 2  
5 Dodson, Johnson,
Harvey, Lake
  San Marcos 3:39.66 1  
6 De Mello, Italiano,
Snyder, Chu
  Westlake 3:40.49 2  
7 Jordan, Walker,
Parent, Robinson
  Santa Barbara 3:43.35 2  
8 Joergens, Garcia,
Viola, Kirkwood
  San Marcos 3:43.70 1  
9 Nieves, Montes,
Ogata, Welker
  West Ranch 3:45.62 1  
10 Vorgitch, McLeod,
Quintero, Apperson
  Simi Valley 3:47.05 2  
11 Butcher, Mendoza,
Plyler, Kassem
  Simi Valley 3:47.10 1  
12 Edwards, Pena,
Gervason, Koscinsk
  Royal 3:47.96 2  
13 Miller, Russo,
Miller, Gehr
  Westlake 3:50.62 2  
14 Orr, Johnson,
Wu, Nakasone
  La Canada 3:54.03 1  
15 Fleming, Li,
Tsukagos, Nelson
  Simi Valley 3:57.16 1  
16 Mc Afee, Arreola,
Lam, Nelson
  Westlake 3:58.77 1  
17 Beckman, Garcia,
Rios, Valdovin
  Santa Paula 4:02.49 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay FR Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Valenzue, Haggerty,
Gill, Blosom
  Ventura 8:52.45 1  
2 Arthur, Graham,
Soudani, Weisenbe
  Rio Mesa 9:02.55 1  
3 Kodera, Guerrero,
Ledbette, Spencer
  Thousand Oaks TF 9:13.01 1  
4 Segura, Newberry,
Godoy, Applegat
  Simi Valley 9:15.82 1  
5 Larimore, Ludwig,
Miller, Black
  West Ranch 9:17.47 1  
6 Cosgrove, Esparza,
Dunn, Young
  Newbury Park 9:17.72 1  
7 Yarnell, Swinehar,
Farrel, Yuwiler
  Saugus 9:25.63 1  
8 Cole, Hernande,
Linton, Parsons
  Buena 9:26.54 1  
9 Kwong, Enriquez,
German, Voelker
  Thousand Oaks TF 9:30.78 1  
10 Woods, Amparan,
Zimmerma, Scheuerm
  Santa Barbara 9:48.70 1  
11 Yang, Garifi,
Jones, Foote
  Saugus 9:52.89 1  
12 Relay Team   Thousand Oaks TF 9:54.07 1  
13 Jun, Sommers,
Russell, Shin
  West Ranch 9:55.41 1  
14 Robbins, Roaquin,
Fisher, Kim
  Saugus 9:57.17 1  
15 Atilano, Jasso,
Marcias, Vasquez
  Channel Islands 10:00.76 1  
16 Kurohura, Patterso,
Yin, Venegas
  Westlake 10:02.38 1  
17 Swerdlic, Spellman,
Kunin, Parker
  Calabasas 10:02.52 1  
18 Walters, Rietveld,
Sandoval, Clark
  Simi Valley 10:02.69 1  
19 Hernande, Hendrix,
Loest, Vielbig
  Ventura 10:03.47 1  
20 Skaggs, Lafia,
Kim, Newquist
  La Canada 10:03.97 1  
21 Medina, Stasinis,
Heavey, Foudy
  Royal 10:12.87 1  
22 Montes, O'Neill,
Portillo, Young
  Buena 10:14.11 1  
23 Cao, Baker,
Angelo, Hernande
  Ventura 10:16.01 1  
24 Lee, Warn,
Herman, Baucom
  Buena 10:25.69 1  
25 Hillman, Tooch,
McKay, Germann
  Thousand Oaks TF 10:27.06 1  
26 Bevan, Varblow,
Varblow, Ferguson
  Westlake 10:30.51 1  
27 Relay Team   Thousand Oaks TF 10:31.99 1  
28 Fiscal, Black,
Hernande, Magana
  Santa Paula 10:47.53 1  
29 Dragovic, Iuele,
Sanchez, Harris
  San Marcos 11:04.21 1  
30 Khawani, Selstad,
Chen, Buchbind
  Calabasas 12:00.60 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Jesson,
Davidson, Yoakum
  Royal 8:16.58 1  
2 Garza, Upson,
Koscinsk, Gervason
  Royal 8:27.74 1  
3 Grumney, Fought,
Amato, Scheller
  Newbury Park 8:32.15 1  
4 Jordan, Walker,
Taylor, Deardorf
  Santa Barbara 8:34.58 1  
5 Joerger, Godinez,
Hughes, Lopez
  Thousand Oaks TF 8:35.02 1  
6 Teague, Worley,
Smithers, Garvin
  Thousand Oaks TF 8:43.35 1  
7 Mc Graw, Hebert,
Ruther, Nelson
  Saugus 8:43.68 1  
8 Welker, Umpaiboo,
Dubin, Brooks
  West Ranch 8:47.19 1  
9 Gutierre, Gutierre,
MacCullo, Joergens
  San Marcos 8:49.39 1  
10 Hess, Pastrano,
Ferreria, Torres
  Ventura 9:01.45 1  
11 Apperson, Curnel,
Scott, Quintero
  Simi Valley 9:04.81 1  
12 Wu, Matthews,
Orr, Lankey
  La Canada 9:06.98 1  
13 Rea, Thyer,
Parks, Allen
  Royal 9:11.83 1  
14 Brady, Randall,
Berg, Eads
  Buena 9:17.26 1  
15 McEvoy, Kim,
Nieves, Clinkunb
  West Ranch 9:21.81 1  
16 Atilano, Garcia,
Tovar, Vazquez
  Channel Islands 9:27.34 1  
17 Lee, Avellane,
Fujii, Tenney
  Simi Valley 9:29.38 1  
18 Pion, Preciado,
Lutz, Smith
  Saugus 9:31.01 1  
19 Johnson, Klein,
Gonzalez, Williams
  Rio Mesa 9:32.52 1  
20 Garvin, Bowers,
Goetsch, Mendoza
  Thousand Oaks TF 9:34.42 1  
21 Borjas, Schroede,
Loo, Snell
  Calabasas 9:39.06 1  
 
Mens 4x1600y Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Jesson,
Davidson, Yoakum
  Royal 17:56.41 1  
2 Chu, Snyder,
Miller, De Mello
  Westlake 18:14.88 1  
3 Pion, Smith,
Lutz, Preciado
  Saugus 18:18.67 1  
4 Vorgitch, Quintero,
Apperson, McLeod
  Simi Valley 18:42.71 1  
5 Petree, Salmonse,
Hernande, Tackett
  Ventura 18:45.80 1  
6 Lopez, Garvin,
Teague, Joerger
  Thousand Oaks TF 18:53.52 1  
7 Amato, Armstron,
Scheller, Jones
  Newbury Park 19:12.83 1  
8 Worley, Hughes,
Godinez, Smithers
  Thousand Oaks TF 19:21.70 1  
9 Bradford, Simes,
Rutten, David
  San Marcos 19:40.87 1  
10 Mc Afee, Lam,
Eggleton, Arreola
  Westlake 19:56.12 1  
11 Melton, McGuff,
Zimmerma, Ochoa
  Saugus 20:18.53 1  
12 Greene, Matthews,
Lankey, Skaggs
  La Canada 20:18.67 1  
13 Borjas, Schroede,
Loo, Snell
  Calabasas 20:31.84 1  
14 Lee, Curnel,
Nelson, Scott
  Simi Valley 20:47.42 1  
15 Atilano, Garcia,
Tovar, Vazquez
  Channel Islands 21:00.32 1  
16 Morter, Brady,
Sears, Kempema
  Buena 21:05.10 1  
17 Castillo, Valdovin,
Rico, Uribe
  Santa Paula 21:21.48 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 De Mello, Italiano,
Snyder, Miller
  Westlake 10:48.82 1  
2 Baker, Salmonse,
Hess, Flemming
  Ventura 10:50.18 1  
3 Ruther, Mc Graw,
Hebert, Nelson
  Saugus 11:02.28 1  
4 Garza, Upson,
Koscinsk, Gervason
  Royal 11:10.08 1  
5 Vorgitch, Nelson,
McLeod, Quintero
  Simi Valley 11:12.22 1  
6 McEvoy, Brar,
Nieves, McDonald
  West Ranch 11:16.54 1  
1 Giammich, Valenzue,
Giammich, Herrera
  Ventura 11:20.13 1  
7 Walker, Robinson,
Taylor, Deardorf
  Santa Barbara 11:25.27 1  
8 Chu, Gehr,
Mc Afee, Lam
  Westlake 11:26.43 1  
2 Dion, De Mello,
LaPierre, Lacey
  Westlake 11:44.39 1  
3 Soudani, Weisenbe,
Graham, Arthur
  Rio Mesa 11:54.81 1  
9 Sears, Berg,
Morter, Randall
  Buena 11:54.91 1  
4 Yarnell, Wilczyns,
Yuwiler, Swinehar
  Saugus 11:55.78 1  
10 Allen, Ballard,
Stallard, D'Allura
  Royal 11:59.73 1  
11 Garay, Luna,
Sanchez, Uribe
  Santa Paula 12:09.54 1  
5 Hall, Dodson,
Erickson, Hirsch
  San Marcos 12:10.86 1  
12 Ramer, Gonzales,
Coles, Whalen
  Thousand Oaks TF 12:15.07 1  
6 Clark, Sandoval,
Walters, Delgado
  Simi Valley 12:24.16 1  
13 Relay Team   Ventura 12:26.64 1  
7 Frick, Smith,
Lasater, Cosgrove
  Newbury Park 12:26.72 1  
8 Larimore, Lawrence,
Mouw, Diniega
  West Ranch 12:31.73 1  
9 Young, Wuesthof,
Cox, Garita
  Newbury Park 12:31.76 1  
14 Atilano, Garcia,
Tovar, Vazquez
  Channel Islands 12:34.60 1  
10 Parsons, O'Neill,
Montes, Mercado
  Buena 12:37.51 1  
15 Flugum, Maguire,
Malinzak, Tenney
  Simi Valley 12:50.42 1  
11 Woods, Amparan,
Zimmerma, Scheuerm
  Santa Barbara 12:50.66 1  
12 Teague, Germann,
Lu, Ancheta
  Thousand Oaks TF 12:51.05 1  
13 Moncada, Bendik,
Tingley, Rietveld
  Simi Valley 13:06.92 1  
14 Sun, Kern,
Leung, Sommers
  Westlake 13:09.90 1  
15 Atilano, Jasso,
Marcias, Vasquez
  Channel Islands 13:11.54 1  
16 Relay Team   Thousand Oaks TF 13:19.39 1  
17 Hillman, Tooch,
Styrh, McKay
  Thousand Oaks TF 13:31.70 1  
18 Fiscal, Garcia,
Hernande, Magana
  Santa Paula 13:48.27 1  
19 Relay Team   West Ranch 13:58.48 1  
20 Han, Oritz,
Kim, Skaggs
  La Canada 13:59.17 1  
21 Kunin, Spellman,
Swerdlic, Parker
  Calabasas 13:59.45 1  
22 Lorenz, Linton,
Lee, Cole
  Buena 15:27.27 1  
22 Emch, Yee,
Arndt, Phillips
  Thousand Oaks TF 15:27.27 1  
 
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Lopez, Herbold,
Maklouf, McCormic
  Ventura 1:06.48c 1  
2 Lake, Kirkwood,
Solorzan, Rowen
  San Marcos 1:09.64c 1  
1 Davis, Clobes,
Roberts, Linman
  Buena 1:10.02c 1  
2 Bernal, Kroll,
Grajeda, Januska
  Ventura 1:11.78c 2  
3 Ybarra, Bravo,
Lyons, Pantoja
  Channel Islands 1:15.97c 1  
4 Relay Team   Santa Paula 1:17.66c 2  
5 Clark, Espiritu,
Hidalgo, Sander
  West Ranch 1:18.99c 2  
3 Goodwin, Nelson,
Viray, Wirtz
  Simi Valley 1:19.44c 1  
4 Frey, Sweeney,
Diniega, Eberie
  West Ranch 1:19.90c 2  
5 Relay Team   Channel Islands 1:20.11 2  
6 Ali, Ballmer,
Godeck, Connelly
  Buena 1:25.37 1  
 
Mens Shot Put FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodriguez, Denley 9 Saugus 45-04.00(13.82m) 1  
2 Pulido, Kory 10 Ventura 43-05.00(13.23m) 1  
3 Bultman, Nick 10 West Ranch 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
4 Whitham, Wyatt 10 Saugus 41-01.00(12.52m) 1  
5 McKay, Sean 10 West Ranch 40-09.00(12.42m) 1  
6 Meikle, Logan 9 Simi Valley 39-08.00(12.09m) 1  
7 Marlow, Robert 10 Ventura 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
8 Magana, Alejandro 10 Channel Islands 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
9 Pacheco, Josh 9 Ventura 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
10 Gastaldo, Albert 10 West Ranch 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
11 Goldberg, Matt 10 Thousand Oaks TF 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
12 Nowakowski, Nick 10 West Ranch 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
13 Wall, Sullivan 9 Thousand Oaks TF 36-06.00(11.13m) 1  
14 Cerda, Bobby 10 Buena 35-05.25(10.80m) 1  
15 Baretto, Ray 10 Buena 35-00.00(10.67m) 1  
16 Hoeflich, Josh 9 San Marcos 34-05.50(10.50m) 1  
17 Mora, Ricardo 10 Rio Mesa 33-11.50(10.35m) 1  
18 Negash, Zech 10 San Marcos 33-11.00(10.34m) 1  
19 Shah, Anubav 10 La Canada 33-01.50(10.10m) 1  
20 Ramirez, Luis 10 Channel Islands 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
21 Reyes, Junior 10 Rio Mesa 32-06.00(9.91m) 1  
22 Gonzalez, Matt 10 Santa Barbara 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
23 Mares, Jacob 9 Royal 31-10.00(9.70m) 1  
24 Duff, Caleb 10 Ventura 31-08.50(9.66m) 1  
25 Hart, Jonathan 9 Simi Valley 30-11.25(9.43m) 1  
26 Howard, Billy 10 Buena 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
26 Ramirez, Derek 10 Buena 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
28 Price, Cody 10 Thousand Oaks TF 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
29 Faagogo, Hosea 9 Channel Islands 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
30 Cotzajay, Ivan 9 Simi Valley 28-09.00(8.76m) 1  
31 Almanza, Zach 10 Santa Paula 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
32 Vasquez, Dez 10 Rio Mesa 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
33 Weiler, Andrew 10 La Canada 27-08.25(8.44m) 1  
34 Fluke, Scott 9 Royal 26-08.00(8.13m) 1  
35 Rampton, Brett 10 Royal 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
35 Raleigh, Will 10 Calabasas 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
-- Hannel, Jordie 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Gruel, Jose 10 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Guerrero, Daniel 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Davanzo, Anthony 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Lopez, Israel 10 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Marshall, Evan 9 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Adrian 10 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Ramos, Shawn 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Hiott, James 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitham, Daniel 12 Saugus 50-03.50(15.33m) 1  
2 Smith, Pat 12 Newbury Park 49-06.00(15.09m) 1  
3 Hall, Devon 12 Rio Mesa 45-11.00(14.00m) 1  
4 Faucett, Brian 12 Saugus 45-00.50(13.73m) 1  
5 Parent, Tyler 12 Santa Barbara 44-10.00(13.67m) 1  
6 Brink, Josh 12 Ventura 44-03.50(13.50m) 1  
7 Griffin, Vance 12 Buena 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
8 Raya, Aflredo 12 Channel Islands 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
9 Nowakowski, Andrew 12 West Ranch 42-01.00(12.83m) 1  
10 Rehbein, Dolph 12 Ventura 41-06.00(12.65m) 1  
11 Penfield, Steven 12 Thousand Oaks TF 40-05.00(12.32m) 1  
12 Walker, Devon 10 Ventura 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
13 Benado, Connor 12 Rio Mesa 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
14 Benson, Austin 12 Thousand Oaks TF 39-09.00(12.12m) 1  
15 Hammond, Jordan 12 Thousand Oaks TF 39-04.50(12.00m) 1  
16 Colman, Bret 11 Buena 39-00.00(11.89m) 1  
17 Divis, Anthony 12 Saugus 38-09.50(11.82m) 1  
18 Lage, Julian 12 San Marcos 37-04.50(11.39m) 1  
19 Perez, Jeffery 12 Royal 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
20 Zavala, Juan 11 Santa Barbara 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
21 Barnes, Eli 11 Buena 35-08.50(10.88m) 1  
22 Deadwylier, Steven 11 Simi Valley 35-05.00(10.80m) 1  
23 Galindo, Michael 12 Rio Mesa 34-09.00(10.59m) 1  
23 Heisley, Hunter 12 Simi Valley 34-09.00(10.59m) 1  
25 McClure, Dylan 12 Royal 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
25 Bradbury, Nate 12 West Ranch 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
27 Garcia, Trevor 11 San Marcos 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
28 Joergensen, Villad 12 San Marcos 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
29 Lazaro, George 12 Santa Barbara 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
-- Santana, Brandon 12 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Vazquez, Josue 12 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Rheaume, Slade 12 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Cruz, Kenny 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Grubaugh, DJ 12 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Almanza, Zach 10 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Bernidino, Angel 12 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Magana, Ricardo 9 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Palmer, Chassen 12 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Jeters, Jens 11 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Garfio, Angel 10 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodriguez, Denley 9 Saugus 115-07(35.23m) 1  
2 Reyes, Junior 10 Rio Mesa 107-06(32.77m) 1  
3 Beilke, Eric 9 Ventura 104-06(31.85m) 1  
4 Bultman, Nick 10 West Ranch 103-01(31.42m) 1  
5 Pulido, Kory 10 Ventura 102-05(31.22m) 1  
6 Palmer, Brandon 10 West Ranch 96-02(29.31m) 1  
7 Whitham, Wyatt 10 Saugus 94-06(28.80m) 1  
8 Baretto, Ray 10 Buena 90-04(27.53m) 1  
9 McNair, Christian 10 Rio Mesa 90-02(27.48m) 1  
10 Goldberg, Matt 10 Thousand Oaks TF 89-09(27.36m) 1  
11 Williamson, Jordan 9 Ventura 87-06(26.67m) 1  
12 Nowakowski, Nick 10 West Ranch 87-02(26.57m) 1  
13 Marlow, Robert 10 Ventura 85-07(26.09m) 1  
14 Reyes, Oscar 10 Channel Islands 85-06(26.06m) 1  
15 Hoeflich, Josh 9 San Marcos 84-06(25.76m) 1  
16 Cotzajay, Ivan 9 Simi Valley 83-06(25.45m) 1  
17 Danow, Eddie 10 Santa Barbara 81-10(24.94m) 1  
18 Meikle, Logan 9 Simi Valley 80-10(24.64m) 1  
19 Lopez, Israel 10 Rio Mesa 78-06(23.93m) 1  
20 Gonzalez, Matt 10 Santa Barbara 76-08(23.37m) 1  
21 Price, Cody 10 Thousand Oaks TF 76-05(23.29m) 1  
22 Ramirez, Derek 10 Buena 74-04(22.66m) 1  
23 Gonzalez, Fernando 10 Channel Islands 73-07(22.43m) 1  
24 Fluke, Scott 9 Royal 73-04(22.35m) 1  
25 Negash, Zech 10 San Marcos 73-01(22.28m) 1  
26 Gastaldo, Albert 10 West Ranch 71-08(21.84m) 1  
27 Howard, Billy 10 Buena 68-03(20.80m) 1  
28 Hart, Jonathan 9 Simi Valley 66-00(20.12m) 1  
29 Mares, Jacob 9 Royal 65-00(19.81m) 1  
30 Hernandez, Joseph 10 Channel Islands 64-01(19.53m) 1  
31 Wall, Sullivan 9 Thousand Oaks TF 63-00(19.20m) 1  
32 Cerda, Bobby 10 Buena 61-02(18.64m) 1  
-- Davanzo, Anthony 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Arterburn, John 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Vasquez, Dez 10 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Sierra, Tony 10 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Haslem, Charles 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Hannel, Jordie 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Adrian 10 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Marshall, Evan 9 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) 1  
-- Raleigh, Will 10 Calabasas ND(--) 1  
-- Rampton, Brett 10 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Hiott, James 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitham, Daniel 12 Saugus 146-01(44.53m) 1  
2 Parent, Tyler 12 Santa Barbara 140-11(42.95m) 1  
3 Faucett, Brian 12 Saugus 131-11(40.21m) 1  
4 Hall, Devon 12 Rio Mesa 131-10(40.18m) 1  
5 Brink, Josh 12 Ventura 129-03(39.40m) 1  
6 Walker, Devon 10 Ventura 125-10(38.35m) 1  
7 Blaine, Taylor 11 Thousand Oaks TF 124-09(38.02m) 1  
8 Coccillos, A.J. 11 Ventura 121-10(37.13m) 1  
9 Nowakowski, Adam 12 West Ranch 117-10(35.92m) 1  
10 Jeters, Jens 11 Simi Valley 116-08(35.56m) 1  
11 Divis, Anthony 12 Saugus 115-05(35.18m) 1  
12 Colman, Bret 11 Buena 112-11(34.42m) 1  
13 Wright, Alex 12 Thousand Oaks TF 111-06(33.99m) 1  
14 Raya, Aflredo 12 Channel Islands 111-00(33.83m) 1  
15 Ferrier, Travis 12 West Ranch 108-06(33.07m) 1  
16 Perez, Jeffery 12 Royal 107-08(32.82m) 1  
17 Galindo, Michael 12 Rio Mesa 107-03(32.69m) 1  
18 Griffin, Vance 12 Buena 103-09(31.62m) 1  
19 McClure, Dylan 12 Royal 100-00(30.48m) 1  
20 Grunewald, David 12 San Marcos 99-10(30.43m) 1  
21 La Farga, Paul 11 Thousand Oaks TF 99-02(30.23m) 1  
22 Deadwylier, Steven 11 Simi Valley 96-08(29.46m) 1  
23 Lage, Julian 12 San Marcos 96-06(29.41m) 1  
24 Petschow, Peyton 12 Rio Mesa 93-08(28.55m) 1  
25 Heisley, Hunter 12 Simi Valley 86-11(26.49m) 1  
26 Santana, Brandon 12 Royal 86-00(26.21m) 1  
27 Rodriguez, Lionel 11 San Marcos 80-01(24.41m) 1  
28 Tingstrom, Trevor 11 Santa Barbara 78-10(24.03m) 1  
-- Bernidino, Angel 12 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Palmer, Chassen 12 West Ranch ND(--) 1  
-- Zavala, Juan 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Vazquez, Josue 12 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Rheaume, Slade 12 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Durkee, Cody 11 Buena ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Teart, Anthony 9 Rio Mesa 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Harper, Anthony 10 Channel Islands 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
3 Hernandez, Nichola 10 Rio Mesa 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Merril-Woode, Noah 9 West Ranch 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Sanchez, Victor 10 San Marcos 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
6 Ennis, Jammal 10 Ventura 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Rooney, Kyle 9 West Ranch 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
8 Roberts, Vincent 10 Royal 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Kroll, John 9 Ventura 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Ambris, Omar 9 Channel Islands 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Bernal, Christian 9 Ventura 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Mogg, Kyle 10 Royal 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
13 Anker, Jordan 10 Simi Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Beck, Sid 9 Santa Barbara 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Mejia, Micheal 10 Channel Islands 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Cutbirth, Nick 10 Royal 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
13 Sininger, Colin 9 San Marcos 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Young-Saver, Dashi 10 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Tran, Joseph 10 La Canada NH(--) 1  
-- Pugh, Geoffery 10 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Pijuan, Paris 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Wright, Dominick 10 Calabasas NH(--) 1  
-- McKenzie, Ian 10 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Zurawski, Matt 10 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Roach, Justin 9 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Ramirez, Rodrigo 9 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Smith-Warner, Eric 9 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Yu, Kevin 9 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Quandt, Sean 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Stevens, James 9 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Chun, Matt 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, JJ 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Chavanne, Elijah 9 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- DeLosSantos, Nicho 9 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- De La Cena, Kyle 10 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Alter, David 9 Calabasas NH(--) 1  
-- Augustyn, Adam 10 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Zimmerman, Will 9 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Carroll, Chad 10 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Brouhard, Joseph 9 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Kowell, Dustin 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Lockwood, Chris 9 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Joseph, Nimish 10 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- McCarthy, Stephen 10 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Martinez-Fletcher,, 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Douglas, Trevor 10 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Frey, Jacob 10 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Dones, Gilbert 9 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Januska, Nick 10 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Gonzales, Jacob 10 Buena NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ryan, Shane 10 Ventura 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
2 Thomas, Michael 11 Rio Mesa 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Kirkwood, Bennie 12 San Marcos 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Reed, Nathan 12 San Marcos 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 McCormick, Kyle 12 Ventura 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Baucom, Alex 11 Buena 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Rowen, Shane 11 San Marcos 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
8 Mueller, Erik 12 Newbury Park 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Clark, Jay 12 West Ranch 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Rios, Antonio 12 Santa Paula 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
11 Ruiz, Martin 12 Santa Paula 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 McClaughin, Cole 11 Buena 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
11 Standard, Anthony 12 Royal 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Yakub, Rodger 11 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Yang, Mark 11 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Rico, Ricardo 12 Santa Paula NH(--) 1  
-- Nunnery, Terrance 11 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Young, Melvin 12 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Pantoja, Daniel 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Stevens, Ryan 12 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Rios, Jesse 12 Santa Paula NH(--) 1  
-- Snell, Max 12 Calabasas NH(--) 1  
-- Waite, Cameron 12 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Finn 12 Buena NH(--) 1  
-- Sugioka, Kohji 11 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Collins, Kurtis 11 Buena NH(--) 1  
-- Deadwylier, Steven 11 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Carter, Carzie 12 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Galindo, Antonio 11 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Engle, Ian 12 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Beckman, Garrett 12 Santa Paula NH(--) 1  
-- Brooks, Nick 12 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Abhari, Austin 11 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Cark, Pierce 11 La Canada NH(--) 1  
-- Brousseau, Brian 11 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Lindner, Corey 11 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- McEvoy, Austin 11 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Leon, Albert 12 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Motoni, Cadeau 11 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- McGhee, Lapatrick 11 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Gepiga, Angelo 11 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Hanley, Philip 11 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Garcia, Lawrence 12 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Hendrix, Quinten 10 Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Harry, Jeremy 12 Royal NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ennis, Jammal 10 Ventura 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 1  
2 Merril-Woode, Noah 9 West Ranch 17-06.25(5.34m) nwi 1  
3 Tabor, Asa 9 Ventura 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1  
4 Cutbirth, Nick 10 Royal 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1  
5 Amparan, CJ 10 Santa Barbara 16-10.25(5.14m) nwi 1  
6 Sanchez, Alfredo 10 Santa Paula 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
7 Echevaria, Kyle 10 Channel Islands 16-06.75(5.05m) nwi 1  
8 Oritz, Juan 9 La Canada 16-06.25(5.04m) nwi 1  
9 Stewart, Marcus 10 Newbury Park 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
9 Roach, Cameron 10 Rio Mesa 16-06.00(5.03m) nwi 1  
11 Malposuto, Cayden 10 Newbury Park 16-05.00(5.00m) nwi 1  
12 Solis, Alvaro 10 Channel Islands 16-04.25(4.98m) nwi 1  
13 Wood, Carl 9 Ventura 16-02.50(4.94m) nwi 1  
14 Roberts, Vincent 10 Royal 16-02.25(4.93m) nwi 1  
15 Carroll, Chad 10 Simi Valley 16-01.75(4.92m) nwi 1  
16 Hernandez, Nichola 10 Rio Mesa 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
17 Igel, Aaron 10 Newbury Park 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 1  
18 Cabrales, Adrian 10 Channel Islands 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
19 Florenca, Giovanni 9 Newbury Park 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
20 San Pedro, Kevin 9 Newbury Park 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
20 Barney, Josh 9 Calabasas 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
22 Kwon, Aaron 10 La Canada 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
23 Tanksley, Dexter 10 Saugus 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
23 Beck, Sid 9 Santa Barbara 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1  
25 Januska, Nick 10 Ventura 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
26 Park, Jason 10 La Canada 15-00.75(4.59m) nwi 1  
27 Garcia, Sam 10 Buena 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
28 Black, Scott 9 Santa Paula 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
29 Kovach, Austin 9 Royal 14-08.75(4.49m) nwi 1  
30 Valdovinos, Alex 10 Santa Paula 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 1  
31 Yen, Kevin 10 La Canada 14-05.25(4.40m) nwi 1  
32 Tremonti, Nicholas 10 Simi Valley 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
33 Mantor, Ross 10 Royal 14-04.75(4.39m) nwi 1  
34 Koehn, Gavin 9 Santa Barbara 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
35 Sanchez, Adam 9 Santa Paula 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
36 Kerman, Jimmy 9 Santa Barbara 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
37 Walker, Markus 10 West Ranch 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
38 Lux, Jared 9 Santa Barbara 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
-- Wirtz, Gabriel 9 Simi Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Riccardi, Gino 9 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Yu, Kevin 9 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Yates, Robby 10 Calabasas ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wellman, Bradly 10 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fearer, Nathaniel 10 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Frederich, Samuel 10 La Canada ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fan, Nathan 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gatewood, Jeremy 10 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Frederick, Dane 10 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chan, Colin 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cabellero, Angel 10 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Echevarria, Cory 10 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Davis, JJ 10 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lyon, Nate 10 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Luna, Jaime 9 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lowe, Jon 10 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Quandt, Sean 10 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Michael, Shawn 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lazarou, Julian 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gonzales, Jacob 10 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lockwood, Chris 9 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lee, Kevin 9 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nunnery, Terrance 11 Ventura 20-11.25(6.38m) nwi 1  
2 Sawitz, Tanner 12 Thousand Oaks TF 20-07.00(6.27m) nwi 1  
3 Guss, Jacob 11 Calabasas 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 1  
4 McCormick, Kyle 12 Ventura 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
5 Carter, Carzie 12 Channel Islands 19-09.25(6.03m) nwi 1  
6 Engle, Ian 12 Saugus 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1  
7 Thomas, Enrique 12 Rio Mesa 19-04.25(5.90m) nwi 1  
8 Crown, Trevor 12 Thousand Oaks TF 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 1  
9 Collins, Kurtis 11 Buena 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
10 Reed, Nathan 12 San Marcos 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
11 Rowen, Shane 11 San Marcos 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
12 Nealon, Austin 11 Ventura 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 1  
13 Lopez, Anthony 11 Ventura 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
14 Arkfeld, Matt 12 La Canada 18-08.75(5.71m) nwi 1  
15 Sherwood, Trevor 12 Ventura 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
16 Viola, Vincent 12 San Marcos 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
17 Raya, Aflredo 12 Channel Islands 18-06.00(5.64m) nwi 1  
18 Kraus, Dillon 11 San Marcos 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
19 van Staden, Justin 11 Thousand Oaks TF 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1  
20 Baucom, Alex 11 Buena 18-03.50(5.58m) nwi 1  
21 Alegria, Matt 11 La Canada 18-01.25(5.52m) nwi 1  
22 Alford, Marcus 11 Rio Mesa 17-11.50(5.47m) nwi 1  
23 Hunt, Ryan 12 Santa Barbara 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
24 Walker, Austin 12 Ventura 17-08.25(5.39m) nwi 1  
25 Espiritu, Kristoph 12 West Ranch 17-07.75(5.38m) nwi 1  
26 Foster, Kurt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1  
27 McClaughin, Cole 11 Buena 17-04.50(5.30m) nwi 1  
28 Pantoja, Daniel 10 Channel Islands 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
28 Sherman, James 12 Saugus 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1  
30 McKenzie, Matt 12 Santa Barbara 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1  
31 Lomeli, Anthony 11 San Marcos 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
31 Abadsafian, Aziz 11 Saugus 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1  
33 Tro, Michael 12 Santa Barbara 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
34 Ruiz, Martin 12 Santa Paula 16-04.25(4.98m) nwi 1  
35 Robbins, James 12 La Canada 16-03.25(4.96m) nwi 1  
36 Abhari, Austin 11 Royal 16-00.25(4.88m) nwi 1  
37 Castellanos, Jake 12 San Marcos 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
38 Koeppen, Nick 12 La Canada 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
-- Selig, Blake 10 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sarafian, Kiarash 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wu, Tyler 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wheelock, Warren 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zavitz, Teague 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Young, Sean 11 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stevens, Ryan 12 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Standard, Anthony 12 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thomas, Michael 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brooks, Nick 12 West Ranch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hernandez, Andrew 11 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Galindo, Antonio 11 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jackson, Sterling 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Isham, Nick 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Charest, Nathaniel 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cristobal, Steven 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Flores, Tyler 11 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Escudero, Robert 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rico, Ricardo 12 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pasillas, Javier 12 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rising, Jordie 12 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Purdy, Jawhar 12 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lehrbass, Steve 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lapa, Julio 11 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Althaus, Nikolas 12 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Beckman, Garrett 12 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ennis, Jammal 10 Ventura 37-07.50(11.47m) nwi 1  
2 Roberts, Vincent 10 Royal 37-05.00(11.40m) nwi 1  
3 Tabor, Asa 9 Ventura 36-05.50(11.11m) nwi 1  
4 Riccardi, Gino 9 Royal 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 1  
5 Wood, Carl 9 Ventura 34-11.75(10.66m) nwi 1  
6 Gaskins, Colin 9 Calabasas 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
7 San Pedro, Kevin 9 Newbury Park 34-08.75(10.59m) nwi 1  
8 Cutbirth, Nick 10 Royal 34-08.50(10.58m) nwi 1  
9 Avendano, Bryan 10 Newbury Park 34-00.00(10.36m) nwi 1  
10 Beck, Sid 9 Santa Barbara 33-01.25(10.09m) nwi 1  
11 Sanchez, Alfredo 10 Santa Paula 32-06.50(9.92m) nwi 1  
12 Wirtz, Gabriel 9 Simi Valley 32-05.25(9.89m) nwi 1  
13 Stewart, Marcus 10 Newbury Park 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
14 Black, Scott 9 Santa Paula 32-01.50(9.79m) nwi 1  
15 Cabrales, Adrian 10 Channel Islands 32-01.00(9.78m) nwi 1  
16 Koehn, Gavin 9 Santa Barbara 31-08.75(9.67m) nwi 1  
17 Luna, Jaime 9 Santa Paula 31-07.25(9.63m) nwi 1  
18 Dones, Gilbert 9 Royal 31-01.50(9.49m) nwi 1  
19 Sanchez, Adam 9 Santa Paula 30-11.75(9.44m) nwi 1  
20 Kerman, Jimmy 9 Santa Barbara 29-01.00(8.86m) nwi 1  
21 Kovach, Austin 9 Royal 28-09.75(8.78m) nwi 1  
22 Valdovinos, Alex 10 Santa Paula 28-03.00(8.61m) nwi 1  
23 Hernandez-Black, D 9 Santa Barbara 26-07.25(8.11m) nwi 1  
-- Salcido, Sean 9 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lockwood, Chris 9 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lazarou, Julian 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McGhee, Destin 9 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chiu, Elliot 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Douglas, Trevor 10 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pozzato, Everett 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Perez, Alfredo 9 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ramirez, Rodrigo 9 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Michael, Shawn 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Morales, Christian 9 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rowen, Shane 11 San Marcos 43-01.75(13.15m) nwi 1  
2 McCormick, Kyle 12 Ventura 42-02.75(12.87m) nwi 1  
3 Sherwood, Trevor 12 Ventura 42-02.00(12.85m) nwi 1  
4 Sawitz, Tanner 12 Thousand Oaks TF 40-06.00(12.34m) nwi 1  
5 Clark, Jay 12 West Ranch 40-03.25(12.27m) nwi 1  
6 Reed, Nathan 12 San Marcos 40-02.00(12.24m) nwi 1  
7 Standard, Anthony 12 Royal 40-00.00(12.19m) nwi 1  
8 Carter, Carzie 12 Channel Islands 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1  
9 Crown, Trevor 12 Thousand Oaks TF 39-02.50(11.95m) nwi 1  
10 van Staden, Justin 11 Thousand Oaks TF 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 1  
11 Wood, Jacob 11 Buena 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1  
12 Hibbler, Kammal 11 Ventura 37-11.75(11.58m) nwi 1  
13 Viola, Vincent 12 San Marcos 37-06.50(11.44m) nwi 1  
14 Foster, Kurt 11 Thousand Oaks TF 37-06.25(11.44m) nwi 1  
15 Lomeli, Anthony 11 San Marcos 36-11.75(11.27m) nwi 1  
16 Galindo, Antonio 11 Royal 36-04.50(11.09m) nwi 1  
17 Crane, Seth 11 La Canada 35-09.75(10.92m) nwi 1  
17 Rios, Antonio 12 Santa Paula 35-09.75(10.92m) nwi 1  
19 Ryan, Shane 10 Ventura 35-07.50(10.86m) nwi 1  
20 Alegria, Matt 11 La Canada 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1  
21 Abadsafian, Aziz 11 Saugus 35-05.50(10.81m) nwi 1  
22 Hunt, Ryan 12 Santa Barbara 35-03.00(10.74m) nwi 1  
23 Lapa, Julio 11 Royal 35-00.25(10.67m) nwi 1  
24 Beckman, Garrett 12 Santa Paula 34-11.00(10.64m) nwi 1  
25 Weber, Nick 12 Saugus 34-07.25(10.55m) nwi 1  
26 Ybarra, Louis 12 Channel Islands 33-11.50(10.35m) nwi 1  
27 Tro, Michael 12 Santa Barbara 33-09.75(10.31m) nwi 1  
28 Medina, Carlos 12 San Marcos 32-04.25(9.86m) nwi 1  
29 Garcia, Edgar 9 Santa Paula 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
30 Harn, Cody 12 Royal 31-00.00(9.45m) nwi 1  
31 Taylor, Kelly 11 La Canada 30-09.50(9.39m) nwi 1  
32 Velarde, Alonzo 11 Channel Islands 28-11.25(8.82m) nwi 1  
-- Waite, Cameron 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Engle, Ian 12 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cristobal, Steven 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Baucom, Alex 11 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wu, Tyler 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zavitz, Teague 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wheelock, Warren 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Collins, Kurtis 11 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Charest, Nathaniel 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lehrbass, Steve 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Raya, Aflredo 12 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kraus, Dillon 11 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pasillas, Javier 12 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Mueller, Erik 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thomas, Michael 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thomas, Enrique 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thompson, Phillip 11 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Harry, Jeremy 12 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Guss, Jacob 11 Calabasas ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Declet, Denise 10 Rio Mesa 13.51 nwi 8  
2 Hartman, Sarah 10 Buena 13.65 nwi 9  
3 Holmquist, Heidi 9 Simi Valley 13.70 nwi 9  
4 Helton, Casey 10 Saugus 13.72 nwi 8  
5 Clark, Ashley 10 La Canada 13.81 nwi 9  
6 Rossi, Marissa 10 Calabasas 13.92 nwi 6  
7 Miller, Keyerah 10 West Ranch 13.94 nwi 9  
8 Zirbel, Danielle 10 Saugus 14.03 nwi 7  
10 Nielsen, Kaila 10 Thousand Oaks TF 14.04 nwi 2  
9 Mendoza, Natasha 10 Santa Barbara 14.04 nwi 7  
11 Atwater, Stacey 10 Saugus 14.08 nwi 8  
12 Schaab, Sara 10 Royal 14.11 nwi 9  
13 De Phillips, Danie 10 Royal 14.13 nwi 8  
14 Henry, Theresa 10 Channel Islands 14.24 nwi 6  
15 Melser, Taylor 10 West Ranch 14.30 nwi 7  
16 Barkley, Katie 9 Ventura 14.31 nwi 5  
17 Chavez, Fatima 10 Channel Islands 14.33 nwi 6  
18 Katow, Sierra 10 La Canada 14.35 nwi 5  
19 Pennington, Elyse 9 Newbury Park 14.37 nwi 8  
20 Gray, Jaymee 10 Westlake 14.38 nwi 5  
21 Monahan, Stephanie 9 Westlake 14.39 nwi 6  
22 Miranda, Justice 10 Royal 14.40 nwi 9  
23 Reiterer, Theresa 10 Ventura 14.42 nwi 5  
24 Kabey, Nicole 10 Newbury Park 14.42 nwi 8  
25 Lee, Anne 10 Calabasas 14.50 nwi 6  
26 Wright, Lindsey 9 Simi Valley 14.51 nwi 3  
27 Lovell, Ashley 9 Royal 14.53 nwi 8  
28 Winzelberg, Robin 9 Newbury Park 14.59 nwi 6  
29 Worthy, Paula 9 San Marcos 14.74 nwi 9  
30 Otte, Charlotte 10 Simi Valley 14.81 nwi 3  
31 Valdovinos, Janet 10 Santa Paula 14.82 nwi 5  
32 Juarez, Stephanie 9 San Marcos 14.85 nwi 4  
33 Johnson, Tylan 9 Newbury Park 14.96 nwi 8  
34 Hoffman, Addie 9 Newbury Park 15.01 nwi 7  
35 Marquez, Lucia 10 Santa Paula 15.03 nwi 5  
36 Moxley, Ericka 9 Thousand Oaks TF 15.09 nwi 2  
37 Briggs, Taryn 9 Santa Barbara 15.11 nwi 3  
38 Bole, Natasha 9 Royal 15.12 nwi 7  
39 Wilson, Leah 9 Buena 15.13 nwi 3  
40 Haifley, Chanel 9 San Marcos 15.16 nwi 3  
41 Joehnck, Erika 9 Santa Barbara 15.17 nwi 4  
42 Aguilar, Karina 9 San Marcos 15.23 nwi 3  
43 Getachew, Eleni 9 San Marcos 15.43 nwi 2  
44 Rizzo, Isabella 10 San Marcos 15.67 nwi 7  
45 Lee, Mimi 10 Santa Paula 15.69 nwi 8  
46 Tapia, Diana 9 San Marcos 15.70 nwi 7  
47 Sarracino, Nicole 10 Simi Valley 15.73 nwi 3  
48 Rosas, Yesenia 9 Santa Paula 15.87 nwi 6  
49 Collins, Kaila 9 Buena 16.03 nwi 4  
50 Densmore, Lindsay 9 Thousand Oaks TF 16.22 nwi 2  
51 Bird, Shana 10 Santa Barbara 16.26 nwi 3  
52 Bell, Joilynn 9 Channel Islands 16.26 nwi 4  
53 Nelson, Nora 9 San Marcos 16.39 nwi 9  
54 Manankil, Maricris 9 Channel Islands 16.46 nwi 4  
55 Arroyo, Jessica 9 San Marcos 16.73 nwi 2  
56 Bitters, Erica 10 Santa Barbara 16.90 nwi 2  
57 Oliver, Allison 10 Calabasas 18.12 nwi 4  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thompson, Morgan 11 Newbury Park 12.53w +2.7 8  
2 Wright, Amber 12 Saugus 12.91w +2.7 8  
3 Preston, Lyndsey 11 Newbury Park 12.93w +2.7 8  
4 Koopmans, Kaylin 10 San Marcos 13.04w +2.2 7  
5 Damron, Jordan 12 Ventura 13.12w +2.2 7  
6 LaViale, Courtney 10 San Marcos 13.21w +2.2 7  
7 Shelly, Sunita 10 Simi Valley 13.21w +2.8 5  
8 Bradley, Martika 12 West Ranch 13.23w +2.7 8  
8 Galipeau, Amy 12 Newbury Park 13.23w +2.3 6  
10 Fabiculanan, Kailani 10 Newbury Park 13.26w +2.3 6  
11 Santanna, Carly 11 Ventura 13.28w +2.8 5  
12 Schentrup, Bailey 12 Thousand Oaks TF 13.40w +2.2 7  
13 Vail, Rebecca 11 Santa Barbara 13.45 +1.8 3  
14 Thornton, Courtney 10 West Ranch 13.47w +2.7 8  
15 Gordon, Taylor 11 Thousand Oaks TF 13.49w +2.1 1  
16 Pero, Rita 10 Royal 13.50w +2.7 8  
17 Molacek, Jamie 12 Saugus 13.51w +2.7 8  
18 Oliver, Ashley 12 Calabasas 13.57w +2.3 6  
19 Tasker, Hannah 12 Rio Mesa 13.58 +1.8 3  
20 Layson, Melanie 11 Channel Islands 13.59w +2.2 7  
21 Victorio, Angelica 12 Rio Mesa 13.60 +1.7 4  
22 Burdick, Hannah 10 Newbury Park 13.62w +2.2 7  
23 Assadourian, Noune 11 Saugus 13.68w +2.8 5  
24 Comrie, Kimberlei 12 West Ranch 13.74w +2.7 8  
25 Sienicki, Alexis 12 San Marcos 13.75w +2.3 6  
26 So, Nicole 11 Saugus 13.79w +2.3 6  
27 Berglund, Erika 11 Santa Barbara 13.81 +1.8 3  
28 Cook, Danielle 11 Ventura 13.82 +1.7 4  
29 Simms, Becky 12 Ventura 13.89 +1.7 4  
30 Swan, Kelsea 11 Rio Mesa 13.92 +1.8 3  
31 Miller, Julie 12 Thousand Oaks TF 13.97w +2.8 5  
32 Spencer, Victoria 12 Rio Mesa 14.04 +1.8 3  
33 Stephenson, Emily 9 Santa Paula 14.17 +1.7 4  
34 Benavidez, Jasmine 12 Royal 14.21w +2.8 5  
35 Popp, Cassie 10 Simi Valley 14.22 +1.7 4  
36 Rabago, Taylor 9 Santa Paula 14.35 +1.7 4  
37 Sutton-Gray, Amand 11 Royal 14.40w +2.2 7  
38 Dickerson, Ashley 12 Channel Islands 14.49 +1.6 2  
39 Llamas, Karla 9 Santa Paula 14.60 +1.6 2  
40 Bullicer, Allysa 12 Channel Islands 14.74 +1.7 4  
41 Peterson, Vanessa 12 Santa Barbara 14.78 +1.6 2  
42 Cutbirth, Liz 12 Santa Barbara 15.47 +1.8 3  
43 Zumdahl, Kristen 11 San Marcos 15.57 +1.6 2  
44 Gruenberg, Daniell 12 San Marcos 16.53w +2.1 1  
 
Womens 200m FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Butcher, Micalia 10 Simi Valley 28.23 +1.8 8  
2 Declet, Denise 10 Rio Mesa 28.37 +1.8 8  
3 Clark, Ashley 10 La Canada 28.64 +2.0 9  
4 Holmquist, Heidi 9 Simi Valley 28.69 +2.0 9  
5 Atwater, Stacey 10 Saugus 28.82 +1.2 7  
6 Shaw, Delaney 9 Ventura 28.97 +1.2 7  
7 De Phillips, Danie 10 Royal 29.00 +1.2 7  
8 Rossi, Marissa 10 Calabasas 29.39 nwi 6  
9 Patterson, Anisa 10 Buena 29.40 nwi 5  
10 Reeves, Danika 9 Ventura 29.58 +1.2 7  
11 Miller, Keyerah 10 West Ranch 29.58 +2.0 9  
12 Barkley, Katie 9 Ventura 29.69 nwi 6  
13 Jesu, Jessica 10 Ventura 29.86 +1.2 7  
14 Lovell, Ashley 9 Royal 29.96 +1.2 7  
15 Kabey, Nicole 10 Newbury Park 29.97 +2.0 9  
16 MacElroy, Jessica 9 Thousand Oaks TF 29.99 nwi 1  
16 Schaab, Sara 10 Royal 29.99 +2.0 9  
18 Yehezkel, Shani 10 Saugus 30.05 +1.2 7  
19 Christiansen, Alic 9 Westlake 30.08 nwi 5  
20 DeBruynKops, Anne 9 Santa Barbara 30.09 nwi 6  
21 Juarez, Stephanie 9 San Marcos 30.16 nwi 4  
22 Sood, Sheela 9 Newbury Park 30.22 +1.8 8  
23 Guillies, Hannah 10 Thousand Oaks TF 30.48 nwi 1  
24 Worthy, Paula 9 San Marcos 30.85 nwi 4  
25 Robledo, Ebony 10 Buena 31.20 nwi 5  
26 Katow, Sierra 10 La Canada 31.51 nwi 6  
27 Miranda, Justice 10 Royal 31.60 +1.8 8  
28 Cornist, Ashley 9 Royal 31.61 nwi 5  
29 Navarrete, Jessie 9 Westlake 31.63 nwi 4  
30 Moxley, Ericka 9 Thousand Oaks TF 31.65 nwi 2  
31 Remy, Morgan 9 Santa Barbara 31.97 nwi 3  
32 Victorio, Casey 9 Channel Islands 32.05 nwi 2  
33 Aguilar, Karina 9 San Marcos 32.13 nwi 4  
34 Austin, Megan 10 Simi Valley 32.19 nwi 3  
35 Hoffman, Addie 9 Newbury Park 32.47 +1.8 8  
36 Rosas, Yesenia 9 Santa Paula 32.77 nwi 4  
37 Van Donge, Kate 9 Santa Barbara 33.54 nwi 5  
38 Wilson, Leah 9 Buena 33.61 nwi 4  
39 Nguyen, Sarah 9 San Marcos 34.34 nwi 2  
40 Nebran, Rozelle 10 San Marcos 35.63 nwi 2  
41 Nelson, Nora 9 San Marcos 36.27 nwi 5  
42 Oliver, Allison 10 Calabasas 37.07 nwi 4  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thompson, Megan 11 Newbury Park 26.31 +1.4 6  
2 Wright, Amber 12 Saugus 26.62 +0.9 7  
3 Bell, Meredith 11 Thousand Oaks TF 26.75 +0.9 7  
4 Koopmans, Kaylin 10 San Marcos 26.88 +1.6 5  
5 Damron, Jordan 12 Ventura 26.92 +1.4 6  
6 Brown, Emily 11 Ventura 27.29 +0.9 7  
7 Pero, Rita 10 Royal 27.34 +0.9 7  
8 Schulte, Courtney 11 La Canada 27.59 +1.4 6  
9 LaViale, Courtney 10 San Marcos 27.68 +1.6 5  
10 Ahl, Megan 9 Simi Valley 27.72 +1.4 6  
11 Nelson, Hannah 12 Simi Valley 27.74 +0.9 7  
12 Kenedy, Kortney 11 Ventura 27.94 +1.4 6  
13 Santanna, Carly 11 Ventura 27.97 +1.7 4  
14 Gordon, Taylor 11 Thousand Oaks TF 28.03 +1.6 1  
15 Oliver, Ashley 12 Calabasas 28.04 +1.6 5  
16 Thornton, Courtney 10 West Ranch 28.23 +1.4 6  
17 Fabiculanan, Kailani 10 Newbury Park 28.26 +1.7 4  
18 Molacek, Jamie 12 Saugus 28.29 +0.9 7  
19 Vasques, Erica 11 West Ranch 28.40 +1.6 5  
20 Cook, Danielle 11 Ventura 28.43 +1.8 3  
21 Tekle-Smith, Maked 12 Santa Barbara 28.47 +1.4 2  
22 Preston, Lyndsey 11 Newbury Park 28.54 +1.6 5  
23 Berglund, Erika 11 Santa Barbara 28.67 +1.8 3  
24 Pearce-Harris, Sal 10 Simi Valley 28.71 +1.7 4  
25 Comrie, Kimberlei 12 West Ranch 28.76 +0.9 7  
26 Kozicki, Lauren 12 Calabasas 28.78 +1.7 4  
27 Simms, Becky 12 Ventura 28.81 +1.8 3  
28 Couture, Brittany 12 Santa Barbara 28.94 +1.4 2  
29 Amezcua, Yesenia 12 Santa Paula 29.49 +0.9 7  
30 Spencer, Victoria 12 Rio Mesa 29.71 +1.7 4  
31 Wetzel, Leah 11 La Canada 30.25 +1.4 2  
32 Llamas, Karla 9 Santa Paula 30.41 +1.8 3  
33 Dickerson, Ashley 12 Channel Islands 30.79 +1.8 3  
34 Asplund, Jessica 12 Simi Valley 30.84 +1.4 2  
35 Gruenberg, Daniell 12 San Marcos 35.26 +1.6 1  
 
Womens 400m FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shaw, Delaney 9 Ventura 1:03.98c 6  
2 Sattler, Brittany 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:04.17c 1  
3 Falahat, Amy 10 West Ranch 1:04.29c 7  
4 Bailey, Dani 9 Thousand Oaks TF 1:04.39c 7  
5 Ramirez, Dolores 10 Ventura 1:06.46c 5  
6 Butcher, Micalia 10 Simi Valley 1:06.46c 6  
7 Reeves, Danika 9 Ventura 1:06.51c 5  
8 Vandenbosch, Laure 10 Simi Valley 1:07.28c 7  
9 Rosellini, Amanda 10 Simi Valley 1:08.16c 6  
10 Sewell, Sabrina 10 Rio Mesa 1:08.43c 6  
11 Van Ommeren, Bailey 9 Newbury Park 1:08.44c 6  
12 Klipp, Alexa 9 Newbury Park 1:09.50c 7  
13 Fisher, Monica 10 Simi Valley 1:11.26c 7  
14 Christiansen, Clai 9 Westlake 1:11.78c 3  
15 Yehezkel, Shani 10 Saugus 1:12.30c 5  
16 Carey, Marissa 9 West Ranch 1:12.42c 2  
17 Thomas, Stephanie 9 Westlake 1:12.76c 2  
18 Christiansen, Alic 9 Westlake 1:12.97c 4  
19 Guillies, Hannah 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:14.21c 1  
20 Pico, Alex 10 Saugus 1:14.33c 3  
21 Navarrete, Jessie 9 Westlake 1:14.93c 3  
22 De La Torre, Y'Lee 9 Santa Paula 1:15.73c 3  
23 Chavez, Fatima 10 Channel Islands 1:16.05c 2  
24 Gutierrez, Toni 10 Channel Islands 1:17.72c 1  
25 Pocallo, Marissa 9 Santa Paula 1:17.73c 3  
26 Castillo, Isabel 10 Channel Islands 1:19.33c 1  
27 Solloa, Angelica 9 Rio Mesa 1:20.90 5  
28 Scuelari, Allie 9 Santa Barbara 1:21.30 3  
29 Speer, Collette 9 Santa Barbara 1:28.31 3  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Megan 11 Newbury Park 1:00.10c 4  
2 Spaulding, Lexi 12 San Marcos 1:03.39c 4  
3 Kenedy, Kortney 11 Ventura 1:03.70c 3  
4 Lee, Shae 10 Ventura 1:03.72c 3  
5 Kerns, Jaclyn 12 Santa Barbara 1:04.56c 2  
6 Schulte, Courtney 11 La Canada 1:04.66c 4  
7 Colvin, Danielle 9 Ventura 1:04.68c 3  
8 Pearce-Harris, Sal 10 Simi Valley 1:04.80c 4  
9 Long, Kendall 12 West Ranch 1:04.92c 3  
10 Couture, Brittany 12 Santa Barbara 1:04.98c 3  
11 Verduzco, Prycilla 11 Ventura 1:05.49c 2  
12 Carlton, Savanna 11 Ventura 1:05.53c 1  
13 Emerson, Tessa 11 Santa Barbara 1:05.85c 3  
14 Kozicki, Lauren 12 Calabasas 1:06.45c 2  
15 Ahl, Megan 9 Simi Valley 1:06.61c 4  
16 Maddalone, Milana 11 Simi Valley 1:06.88c 3  
17 Brown, Emily 11 West Ranch 1:08.32c 1  
18 Baker, Shelby 12 Newbury Park 1:09.91c 3  
19 Wentworth, Clarissa 11 Newbury Park 1:10.53c 1  
20 Butler, Laura 11 Simi Valley 1:12.54c 1  
21 Gialketsis, Katie 12 Santa Paula 1:15.45c 2  
22 Rabago, Miriah 12 Santa Paula 1:24.17 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Dani 9 Thousand Oaks TF 50.13 6  
2 Malloy, Kaitlyn 9 Ventura 50.59 6  
3 Allen, Monica 9 Saugus 51.55 5  
4 Ozello, Julia 10 Westlake 51.62 5  
5 Maurer, Rachael 10 Westlake 52.44 3  
6 Peterson, Onyx 10 Simi Valley 52.89 5  
7 Orr, Emily 9 Saugus 53.15 5  
8 Vanwig, Jennifer 10 Ventura 53.38 6  
9 Caldwell, Angelyn 10 Thousand Oaks TF 53.93 6  
10 Vandenbosch, Laure 10 Simi Valley 54.22 5  
11 Rasmussen, Michell 10 Simi Valley 54.27 4  
12 Solloa, Angelica 9 Rio Mesa 55.79 5  
13 Crandall, Carly 9 Newbury Park 57.80 3  
14 Pederson, Tara 10 San Marcos 58.45 3  
15 Allardice, Brogan 10 Saugus 58.56 2  
16 Lund, Jordan 9 San Marcos 58.58 6  
17 Urbany, Devin 10 Santa Barbara 58.78 4  
18 Miketta, Robyn 10 La Canada 58.90 5  
19 Robbins, Katie 10 La Canada 59.07 3  
20 Eaton, Rachel 9 Saugus 59.36 4  
21 Tobin, Simone 9 Ventura 59.70 4  
22 Sherk, Melia 10 Buena 1:00.85c 2  
23 Owens, Mia 10 Santa Barbara 1:01.30c 5  
24 Young, Amy 9 La Canada 1:01.49c 2  
25 Garner, Hanna 10 Royal 1:01.91c 3  
26 Parkman, Ciarra 9 Ventura 1:02.44c 4  
27 Walker, Olivia 10 Santa Barbara 1:03.65c 4  
28 Hart, Kendra 10 Channel Islands 1:04.29c 2  
29 Constant, Cassandra 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:04.70c 1  
30 Magana, Janet 9 Santa Paula 1:04.89c 6  
31 Maxwell, Danaca 9 Buena 1:05.54c 3  
32 Terra, Cassie 9 Buena 1:05.71c 2  
33 Jimenez, Carolyn 10 Buena 1:06.45c 2  
34 Dorthalina, Jessica 10 Thousand Oaks TF 1:06.77c 1  
35 Lieb, Samantha 11 Simi Valley 1:11.22c 3  
36 Morales, Aliceson 9 Santa Paula 1:23.21 6  
-- Wright, Lindsey 9 Simi Valley DQ 5  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kroll, Jackie 11 Ventura 48.77 5  
2 McCormack, Jamie 12 Simi Valley 50.25 5  
3 Swan, Kelsea 11 Rio Mesa 50.56 5  
4 Ban, Veronika 12 Newbury Park 50.60 5  
5 Alpern, Chelsea 10 Saugus 51.84 4  
6 Janes, Kaitlin 12 Saugus 52.53 4  
7 Hamilton, Amanda 10 Simi Valley 52.61 3  
8 Garrett, Annika 11 Buena 52.98 2  
9 Peterson, Stephani 12 La Canada 53.73 2  
10 Long, Kendall 12 West Ranch 53.87 1  
11 Whitcomb, Lauren 11 Buena 54.22 4  
12 Mancilla, Yesenia 10 Santa Paula 54.73 2  
13 Olson, Heather 11 Buena 55.29 3  
14 Puccetti, Monica 11 Buena 55.36 2  
15 Popp, Cassie 10 Simi Valley 56.32 3  
16 Heuchert, Jaclyn 11 San Marcos 56.71 3  
17 Lopez, Tiffany 11 Rio Mesa 58.32 3  
18 Rolda, Maria 12 Rio Mesa 59.51 2  
19 French, Chelsea 12 Santa Barbara 1:01.17c 2  
20 Cunanan, Chelsy 12 Channel Islands 1:01.33c 1  
21 St.Pierre, Brianne 11 Simi Valley 1:01.42c 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay FR Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Atwater, Allen,
Orr, Helton
  Saugus 52.85 2  
2 Schaab, De Phill,
Miranda, Lovell
  Royal 54.71 2  
3 Falahat, Miller,
Hodge, Melser
  West Ranch 54.98 2  
4 Huizenga, Malloy,
Jesu, Vanwig
  Ventura 55.07 2  
5 DeBruynK, Colton,
Van Dong, Mendoza
  Santa Barbara 55.80 1  
6 Kabey, Hoffman,
Sood, Penningt
  Newbury Park 56.24 2  
7 Cornist, Bole,
Boris, Scanlan
  Royal 57.36 1  
8 Christia, Olkes,
Gray, Webster
  Westlake 58.29 2  
9 Bell, Umu,
Valdez, Manankil
  Channel Islands 1:02.88c 1  
10 Lee, Magana,
Marquez, Rosas
  Santa Paula 1:03.46c 1  
-- Chavez, Hart,
Gonzales, Henry
  Channel Islands DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Thrower's Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Peterson, Joehnck,
French, Miller
  Santa Barbara 1:00.18c 2  
2 Herman, Santanna,
Damron, Brown
  Ventura 1:02.24c 2  
3 Carter, Skidmore,
Regan, Leiva
  Royal 1:02.42c 2  
4 Apinyava, Campbell,
Colar, Alexande
  Simi Valley 1:05.43c 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Galipeau, Thompson,
Preston, Thompson
  Newbury Park 50.04 2  
2 Hamilton, McCormac,
Nelson, Shelly
  Simi Valley 50.67 2  
3 Herman, Santanna,
Damron, Brown
  Ventura 51.47 2  
4 Thornton, Bradley,
Comrie, Surak
  West Ranch 52.50 2  
5 Sutton-G, Pero,
Klachko, Patton
  Royal 52.83 2  
6 Vail, Berglund,
Couture, Tekle-Sm
  Santa Barbara 53.89 1  
7 Kozicki, Oliver,
Espino, Lopez
  Calabasas 54.95 2  
8 Relay Team   Santa Paula 55.37 1  
9 Relay Team   Santa Paula 56.73 2  
10 Bullicer, Layson,
Dickerso, Biggerst
  Channel Islands 57.02 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay FR Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Malloy, Reeves,
Merkal, Vanwig
  Ventura 4:23.41 2  
2 Bailey, Densmore,
MacElroy, Sattler
  Thousand Oaks TF 4:25.79 2  
3 LaViale, Petteway,
Thwing, Koopmans
  San Marcos 4:30.02 3  
4 Declet, Nizdil,
Solloa, Sewell
  Rio Mesa 4:30.21 3  
5 Vandenbo, Fisher,
Butcher, Jeters
  Simi Valley 4:33.02 3  
6 Falahat, Carey,
Kim, Phillips
  West Ranch 4:39.29 3  
7 Johnson, Human,
Klipp, Aaland
  Newbury Park 4:43.01 3  
8 Lund, Roodenri,
Kuehn, Kraynyk
  San Marcos 4:51.85 3  
9 Christia, Thomas,
Norling-, Chi
  Westlake 4:52.01 2  
10 Christia, Lytwyn,
Park, Navarret
  Westlake 5:02.04 2  
11 Bridge-J, L' Heure,
McNurlan, Miller
  Westlake 5:15.48 2  
12 Hart, Chavez,
Umu, Cadena
  Channel Islands 5:24.00 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Surak, Long,
Welker, Owen
  West Ranch 4:03.45 2  
2 Lee, Brown,
Kenedy, Kroll
  Ventura 4:10.40 2  
3 Ahl, Pearce-H,
Rietveld, Miller
  Simi Valley 4:17.86 2  
4 Raack, Spauldin,
Haden, Hodges
  San Marcos 4:21.08 2  
5 Galipeau, Ban,
Okun, McCarty
  Newbury Park 4:22.07 2  
6 Miller, Cadwell,
Maddalon, Popp
  Simi Valley 4:26.99 2  
7 Patton, Klachko,
Upson, Kirchber
  Royal 4:28.62 2  
8 Lopez, Kerns,
Couture, Emerson
  Santa Barbara 4:32.45 2  
9 Gialkets, black,
Rabago, Stephens
  Santa Paula 5:22.34 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay FR Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Frankian, McCarty,
Caron, Jauregui
  Saugus 10:18.23 1  
2 Farrell, Grewe,
Martinez, Beuttler
  Ventura 10:30.45 1  
3 Huntingt, Herr,
Sassano, Hoslet
  Saugus 10:35.79 1  
4 Barr, Vinas,
Flugum, Jeters
  Simi Valley 10:44.46 1  
5 Al-Saleh, Conlon,
Davis, Herring
  Buena 11:13.11 1  
6 Lichstei, Besch,
Kapin, D'Atri
  Simi Valley 11:15.80 1  
7 Sewell, Garcia,
Thompson, Tellez
  Rio Mesa 11:18.13 1  
8 Bosnoyan, Mooneyha,
Nelson, West
  Saugus 11:18.96 1  
9 Young, Collazo,
Brixie-C, Moreno
  Ventura 11:26.48 1  
10 Drechsle, Harb,
Speer, Macker
  Santa Barbara 11:38.01 1  
11 Foudy, LeGrand,
Cooke, Steinfel
  Royal 11:45.64 1  
12 Russett, Weidman,
Smithers, Culhane
  Thousand Oaks TF 11:46.36 1  
13 McFadden, Lovell,
Mistry, Moberly
  Royal 11:48.69 1  
14 Vilchis, Human,
Maddox, Ashley
  Newbury Park 11:50.79 1  
15 Bridge-J, Lytwyn,
Park, McNurlan
  Westlake 12:11.39 1  
16 Zimmerma, Wong,
Rubendal, Fontes
  La Canada 12:19.75 1  
17 Goodnatu, Shah,
Sandoval, Martinez
  Buena 12:22.39 1  
18 Evans, Rossi,
Tran, Wilder
  Calabasas 12:33.60 1  
19 Sanchez, Adon,
Lopez, Cadena
  Channel Islands 12:41.30 1  
20 Negrete, Duran,
Marquez, Flores
  Santa Paula 12:50.74 1  
21 Solis, Kenney,
Hernande, King
  Buena 13:28.21 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Long,
Welker, Owen
  West Ranch 9:38.06 1  
2 Miller, Rietveld,
Maddalon, Miller
  Simi Valley 10:09.21 1  
3 Guerrero, Turner,
Padberg, Navarro
  Thousand Oaks TF 10:14.15 1  
4 Solis, Gasner,
Nava, Armstron
  Rio Mesa 10:18.91 1  
5 Ranucci, Okun,
Buff, Byrne
  Newbury Park 10:47.00 1  
6 Adams, O'Toole,
Joerger, Padberg
  Thousand Oaks TF 10:48.56 1  
7 Masukawa, McNally,
Feller, Severanc
  Simi Valley 11:00.76 1  
8 Clay, De los S,
Ellberg, Jalaty
  Buena 11:21.44 1  
9 Culhane, Johnson,
Soller, Garai
  Thousand Oaks TF 11:24.39 1  
10 Tran, VanSloot,
Cwik, Badie
  La Canada 11:32.53 1  
11 Kenney, Trent,
Myles, Ramirez
  Simi Valley 11:36.36 1  
12 Zizumbo, Ortiz,
Ramirez, Jordan
  Santa Paula 12:03.95 1  
 
Womens 4x1600y Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Murakami, Bulder,
Mahoney, Kado
  Saugus 21:16.23 1  
2 Miller, Hamilton,
Rietveld, Miller
  Simi Valley 22:25.18 1  
3 Bravo, Phillips,
Phillips, Waalk
  West Ranch 22:35.79 1  
4 Woodbury, Upson,
Mateu, Safford
  Royal 22:44.61 1  
5 Guerrero, Padberg,
Padberg, Turner
  Thousand Oaks TF 22:46.95 1  
6 Adams, Joerger,
Johnson, Navarro
  Thousand Oaks TF 23:29.98 1  
7 Ghazaria, Norling-,
Holliste, Kazen
  Westlake 23:31.61 1  
8 Patterso, Byrne,
Ranucci, Buff
  Newbury Park 23:41.91 1  
9 Venable, Ryan,
Thompson, Moraza
  Ventura 24:42.41 1  
10 Popp, McNally,
Kenney, Masukawa
  Simi Valley 24:47.63 1  
11 Uribe, Lara,
Jordan, Ramirez
  Santa Paula 26:06.01 1  
12 Lily, Clay,
De los S, Ellberg
  Buena 26:11.31 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Murakami, Wright,
Hampton, Bulder
  Saugus 12:27.11 1  
2 Miller, Welker,
Surak, Owen
  West Ranch 12:39.72 1  
3 Miller, Maddalon,
Rietveld, Miller
  Simi Valley 13:04.70 1  
1 Frankian, Allen,
McCarty, Jauregui
  Saugus 13:17.39 1  
4 Upson, Mateu,
Patton, Woodbury
  Royal 13:19.05 1  
5 Phillips, Phillips,
Kim, Waalk
  West Ranch 13:22.49 1  
6 Gasner, Crier,
Nava, Solis
  Rio Mesa 13:40.76 1  
7 Ghazaria, Norling-,
Holliste, Kazen
  Westlake 13:49.16 1  
2 Relay Team   Saugus 13:54.09 1  
8 Ranucci, Thompson,
Thompson, Byrne
  Newbury Park 13:55.86 1  
3 Kirkagaa, Crowley,
Hooke, Petree
  Ventura 13:59.49 1  
4 Romero, Schaab,
Walter, Cornist
  Royal 14:00.82 1  
9 Feller, Popp,
Severanc, Hamilton
  Simi Valley 14:06.48 1  
5 Kraynyk, Lund,
Petteway, Thwing
  San Marcos 14:18.64 1  
6 Barr, Holmquis,
Flugum, Jeters
  Simi Valley 14:18.69 1  
10 Clay, Ellberg,
De los S, Lily
  Buena 14:22.17 1  
7 Tellez, Sewell,
Thompson, Ito
  Rio Mesa 14:29.92 1  
8 Phillips, Furnari,
Kim, Castillo
  West Ranch 14:30.42 1  
9 Larsen, Hill,
Herr, Sassano
  Saugus 14:30.46 1  
11 Thompson, Figueroa,
Venable, Moraza
  Ventura 14:31.17 1  
10 Lytwyn, Ozello,
Park, Bridge-J
  Westlake 14:33.83 1  
12 Culhane, Guerrero,
Soller, O'Toole
  Thousand Oaks TF 14:37.03 1  
13 Kenney, Masukawa,
Myles, Trent
  Simi Valley 14:40.99 1  
11 Korven, Lichstei,
Besch, Kapin
  Simi Valley 14:55.00 1  
14 Badie, Cwik,
Tran, VanSloot
  La Canada 14:57.59 1  
12 McNurlan, Navarret,
Chi, Miller
  Westlake 15:08.86 1  
15 Gialkets, Perez,
Zizumbo, Uribe
  Santa Paula 15:19.20 1  
13 Solis, Shah,
Sandoval, Miligan
  Buena 15:23.98 1  
14 Maddox, Human,
Maldonad, Lakeman
  Newbury Park 15:27.06 1  
16 Avalos, Kirchber,
Ruiz, Ramirez
  Royal 15:38.66 1  
15 Harb, Van Dong,
Speer, Drechsle
  Santa Barbara 15:51.61 1  
16 Thorp, Berjikia,
Zimmerma, Wong
  La Canada 16:02.72 1  
17 Acosta, Gomez,
Rangel, Villavic
  Channel Islands 16:07.55 1  
18 Hernande, Goodnatu,
Davis, Conlon
  Buena 16:08.69 1  
17 Gonzales, Medina,
Rodrigue, Salazar
  Channel Islands 17:25.83 1  
19 Ortiz, Valdovin,
Alvarez, Garcia
  Santa Paula 17:56.61 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hamilton, McCormac,
Nelson, Popp
  Simi Valley 1:09.51c 1  
2 Bryan, Puccetti,
Olson, Kufta
  Buena 1:13.84c 2  
1 Vandenbo, Peterson,
Rasmusse, Wright
  Simi Valley 1:14.05c 1  
3 Hatmaker, Victorio,
Lopez, Swan
  Rio Mesa 1:14.41c 1  
2 Malloy, Vanwig,
Tobin, Tobin
  Ventura 1:14.66c 1  
3 Agor, Bailey,
Caldwell, Constant
  Thousand Oaks TF 1:15.90c 2  
4 Armogeda, Khalil,
Corry, Pederson
  San Marcos 1:16.26c 1  
5 Walker, Colton,
Urbany, Owens
  Santa Barbara 1:20.74 2  
4 Masukawa, Murphy,
St.Pierr, Vig
  Simi Valley 1:26.91 2  
6 Relay Team   Santa Paula 1:27.04 2  
7 Jimenez, Maxwell,
Sherk, Boughey
  Buena 1:27.74 1  
 
Womens Shot Put FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Watkins, Molly 10 Buena 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
2 Rossi, Marissa 10 Calabasas 30-08.50(9.36m) 1  
3 Manhart, Erielle 10 Buena 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
4 Hirano, Megan 10 Saugus 29-05.00(8.97m) 1  
5 Roffel, Elena 10 Rio Mesa 29-03.50(8.93m) 1  
6 Steward, Andisha 10 Channel Islands 28-10.50(8.80m) 1  
7 Hyatt, Kelsey 10 San Marcos 28-08.00(8.74m) 1  
8 Reyes, Jessica 9 San Marcos 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
8 Bryson, Molly 9 Ventura 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
10 Zirbel, Danielle 10 Saugus 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
11 Nunez, Sarina 10 Channel Islands 27-09.50(8.47m) 1  
12 Santiago, Edith 9 Rio Mesa 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
13 Reaves, Katherine 9 Thousand Oaks TF 25-08.00(7.82m) 1  
14 Lambert, Meghan 9 Ventura 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
15 Parris, Lauren 10 Thousand Oaks TF 24-08.50(7.53m) 1  
16 Joehnck, Erika 9 Santa Barbara 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
17 Homb, Katelynn 9 Ventura 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
17 Rossi, Alana 10 Calabasas 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
19 Tice, Lindsey 9 Ventura 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
19 Franklin, Christin 10 Simi Valley 24-04.00(7.42m) 1  
21 Ferramola, Haley 10 Buena 24-01.00(7.34m) 1  
22 Ozello, Kelly 9 Westlake 23-09.50(7.25m) 1  
23 Scott, Sara 9 San Marcos 23-02.00(7.06m) 1  
24 Rowe, Aaliyah 10 Buena 23-00.00(7.01m) 1  
25 Neat, Abby 10 La Canada 22-09.50(6.95m) 1  
26 Apinyavat, Sonia 10 Simi Valley 21-09.00(6.63m) 1  
27 Arteaga, Diana 9 Rio Mesa 20-11.00(6.38m) 1  
28 Baxter, Danielle 9 Rio Mesa 20-08.00(6.30m) 1  
29 Zeferino, Alejandr 10 Channel Islands 20-05.00(6.22m) 1  
30 Salvatierra, Ana 10 Royal 19-10.00(6.05m) 1  
-- Togia, Tiphnee 10 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Walker, Caitlin 9 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Nuno, Nadai 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Nuciforo, Natalie 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Painter, Tallyn 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Garner, Hanna 10 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Leiva, Celene 9 Royal ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Alex 11 Ventura 40-10.00(12.45m) 1  
2 Wilson, Kristen 12 Ventura 39-03.00(11.96m) 1  
3 Braucher, Breeann 11 West Ranch 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
4 Ecsedy, Alex 12 Saugus 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
5 Braucher, Kayley 12 West Ranch 35-10.75(10.94m) 1  
6 Polk, Jasmine 11 Newbury Park 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
7 Madrid, Kapri 12 Ventura 31-10.50(9.72m) 1  
8 Grier, Keshona 11 Channel Islands 31-04.50(9.56m) 1  
9 Loredo, Eva 12 Rio Mesa 30-11.00(9.42m) 1  
10 Brown, Rachel 11 Saugus 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
11 Lopez-Parham, Mali 11 Westlake 28-06.50(8.70m) 1  
12 Jochums, Emily 12 Rio Mesa 28-02.50(8.60m) 1  
13 Laupola, Vasati 11 Channel Islands 26-04.00(8.03m) 1  
14 Castillo, Keliah 11 San Marcos 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
15 Gonzalez, Marisol 12 Channel Islands 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
16 Regan, Christina 11 Royal 25-03.00(7.70m) 1  
17 Alexander, Erin 11 Simi Valley 25-00.00(7.62m) 1  
-- Miller, Christina 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Patino, Alejandra 12 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Vistro, Kelsey 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Ramirez, Liliana 12 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Perez, Brenda 11 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Skidmore, Brittany 12 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- Simpson, Cassidy 12 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Tucker, Shanise 12 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Burdick, Hannah 10 Newbury Park ND(--) 1  
-- Brown, Jennifer 10 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Alyssa 11 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Armstrong, Valerie 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Yamamoto, Kimi 12 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Brooker, Amanda 11 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Hill, Kallie 12 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Aleana 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Castanon, Jeanette 11 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Chen, Shannon 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Carter, Kaitlyn 12 Royal ND(--) 1  
-- French, Chelsea 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hyatt, Kelsey 10 San Marcos 92-04(28.14m) 1  
2 Roffel, Elena 10 Rio Mesa 92-01(28.07m) 1  
3 Steward, Andisha 10 Channel Islands 91-06(27.89m) 1  
4 Hirano, Megan 10 Saugus 89-02(27.18m) 1  
5 Manhart, Erielle 10 Buena 84-05(25.73m) 1  
6 Togia, Tiphnee 10 Channel Islands 84-04(25.70m) 1  
7 Homb, Katelynn 9 Ventura 75-02(22.91m) 1  
8 Reaves, Katherine 9 Thousand Oaks TF 74-10(22.81m) 1  
9 Parris, Lauren 10 Thousand Oaks TF 73-05(22.38m) 1  
10 Lambert, Meghan 9 Ventura 71-02(21.69m) 1  
11 Tice, Lindsey 9 Ventura 66-11(20.40m) 1  
12 Scott, Sara 9 San Marcos 63-10(19.46m) 1  
13 Tro, Ali 9 Santa Barbara 63-05(19.33m) 1  
14 Joehnck, Erika 9 Santa Barbara 62-09(19.13m) 1  
15 Ferramola, Haley 10 Buena 60-02(18.34m) 1  
16 Peka, Sarah 9 San Marcos 60-01(18.31m) 1  
17 Rowe, Aaliyah 10 Buena 59-11(18.26m) 1  
18 Salvatierra, Ana 10 Royal 58-07(17.86m) 1  
19 Bryson, Molly 9 Ventura 57-09(17.60m) 1  
20 Leiva, Celene 9 Royal 55-08(16.97m) 1  
21 Franklin, Christin 10 Simi Valley 52-11(16.13m) 1  
-- Zirbel, Danielle 10 Saugus ND(--) 1  
-- Zeferino, Alejandr 10 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Santiago, Edith 9 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Watkins, Molly 10 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Winer, Nicole 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Fernandez, Brenda 9 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Arteaga, Diana 9 Rio Mesa ND(--) 1  
-- Minkow, Ashley 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Apinyavat, Sonia 10 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Arroyo, Jessica 9 San Marcos ND(--) 1  
-- Nuno, Nadai 9 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Painter, Tallyn 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Nuciforo, Natalie 10 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Nunez, Sarina 10 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morgan, Alex 11 Ventura 149-10(45.67m) 1  
2 Wilson, Kristen 12 Ventura 116-05(35.48m) 1  
3 Braucher, Kayley 12 West Ranch 113-11(34.72m) 1  
4 Chambers, Aisha 12 Rio Mesa 106-08(32.51m) 1  
5 Ecsedy, Alex 12 Saugus 105-06(32.16m) 1  
6 Madrid, Kapri 12 Ventura 101-08(30.99m) 1  
7 Grier, Keshona 11 Channel Islands 86-07(26.39m) 1  
8 Brown, Rachel 11 Saugus 86-04(26.31m) 1  
9 Hill, Kallie 12 San Marcos 83-07(25.48m) 1  
10 Braucher, Breeann 11 West Ranch 82-07(25.17m) 1  
11 Loredo, Eva 12 Rio Mesa 76-02(23.22m) 1  
12 Regan, Christina 11 Royal 74-04(22.66m) 1  
13 Vistro, Kelsey 12 Rio Mesa 73-01(22.28m) 1  
14 Castillo, Keliah 11 San Marcos 72-08(22.15m) 1  
15 Gonzalez, Marisol 12 Channel Islands 70-05(21.46m) 1  
16 Carter, Kaitlyn 12 Royal 67-00(20.42m) 1  
17 Lopez-Parham, Mali 11 Westlake 66-04(20.22m) 1  
18 Skidmore, Brittany 12 Royal 66-00(20.12m) 1  
19 Peterson, Vanessa 12 Santa Barbara 64-05(19.63m) 1  
20 Alexander, Erin 11 Simi Valley 63-09(19.43m) 1  
21 Simpson, Cassidy 12 San Marcos 61-02(18.64m) 1  
22 Campbell, Alyssa 11 Simi Valley 60-00(18.29m) 1  
-- Tucker, Shanise 12 Simi Valley ND(--) 1  
-- Ramirez, Liliana 12 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Patino, Alejandra 12 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Perez, Brenda 11 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Hernandez, Aleana 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Brown, Jennifer 10 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Castanon, Jeanette 11 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Yamamoto, Kimi 12 Santa Paula ND(--) 1  
-- Brooker, Amanda 11 Buena ND(--) 1  
-- Laupola, Vasati 11 Channel Islands ND(--) 1  
-- Miller, Christina 12 Santa Barbara ND(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Jennifer 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
-- Keane, Katie 11 Westlake ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gray, Jaymee 10 Westlake 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
2 Caldwell, Angelyn 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
2 Melser, Taylor 10 West Ranch 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
4 Eaton, Rachel 9 Saugus 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
4 Clark, Jaclyn 10 Saugus 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
4 Kilbane, Courtney 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
4 Thompson, Katiana 9 West Ranch 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
4 Blomgren, Sarah 10 Saugus 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
4 Bentz, Elizabeth 9 La Canada 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Pearson, Dana 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Graham, Hailey 9 Ventura 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Fisher, Monica 10 Simi Valley 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Owens, Mia 10 Santa Barbara 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Henry, Theresa 10 Channel Islands 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Burow, Chloe 10 Royal 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Steve, Mekalyn 9 Ventura 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Waddell, Madi 10 Thousand Oaks TF 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Davis, Chandler 9 Santa Barbara 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Roodenrijs, Hannah 9 San Marcos 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
11 Saunders, Tori 9 San Marcos 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
21 Baeza, Danielle 9 Santa Barbara 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
22 Moore, Natalie 9 Newbury Park 3-10.00(1.17m) 1  
22 Colton, Laura 10 Santa Barbara 3-10.00(1.17m) 1  
22 Ricks, Mikayla 10 Royal 3-10.00(1.17m) 1  
-- Buegler, Lily 10 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Castillo, Isabel 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Crandall, Carly 9 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Peka, Sarah 9 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Reeves, Danika 9 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Tro, Ali 9 Santa Barbara NH(--) 1  
-- Armogeda, Devon 9 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Sood, Sheela 9 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Umu, Tommi 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Hodge, Adrianne 9 West Ranch NH(--) 1  
-- Martinez-Zarate, K 9 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Merganthaler, Meli 10 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Huizenga, Rose 9 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Lovell, Ashley 9 Royal NH(--) 1  
-- Palomares, Bianca 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Hamilton, Vivianne 9 Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Getachew, Eleni 9 San Marcos NH(--) 1  
-- Nielsen, Kaila 10 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Nizdil, Raegan 9 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 French, Lydia 12 Thousand Oaks TF 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Bevan, Lauren 11 Buena 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Lindquist, Kayla 11 Rio Mesa 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 VanWagoner, Jana 9 Ventura 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
5 Garrett, Annika 11 Buena 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
6 Atunez, Yvonne 11 Buena 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
7 Kam, Stephanie 10 Ventura 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Austin, Ally 11 Buena 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Jones, Rebecca 11 Royal 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Townes, Taylor 11 La Canada 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
9 Cusworth, Kendra 11 Thousand Oaks TF 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Wentworth, Clarissa 11 Newbury Park 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Stephenson, Emily 9 Santa Paula 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Scholey, Nickole 11 Westlake NH(--) 1  
-- Nizdil, Riley 12 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Rocha, Brandee 12 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Tokar, Holly 9 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Alami, Abby 11 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Tasker, Hannah 12 Rio Mesa NH(--) 1  
-- Biggerstaff, Miche 10 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Herman, Kylie 9 Ventura NH(--) 1  
-- Dominguez, Vanessa 12 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Cunanan, Chelsy 12 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Layson, Melanie 11 Channel Islands NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Julie 12 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
-- Ban, Veronika 12 Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Latham, Lindsay 11 Thousand Oaks TF NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Zirbel, Danielle 10 Saugus 14-08.50(4.48m) nwi 1  
2 Orr, Emily 9 Saugus 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1  
3 Peterson, Onyx 10 Simi Valley 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
4 Hartman, Sarah 10 Buena 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
5 Holmquist, Heidi 9 Simi Valley 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
6 Otte, Charlotte 10 Simi Valley 13-05.50(4.10m) nwi 1  
7 Pearson, Dana 10 Thousand Oaks TF 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
8 Blomgren, Sarah 10 Saugus 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
8 Scanlan, Charlotte 9 Royal 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
10 Khalil, Christina 10 San Marcos 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
10 Saunders, Tori 9 San Marcos 13-03.50(4.05m) nwi 1  
12 Kilbane, Courtney 10 Thousand Oaks TF 13-02.50(4.03m) nwi 1  
13 Merkal, Tara 10 Ventura 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
14 Huizenga, Rose 9 Ventura 12-10.50(3.92m) nwi 1  
15 Katow, Sierra 10 La Canada 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
16 Kabey, Nicole 10 Newbury Park 12-09.50(3.90m) nwi 1  
17 Waddell, Madi 10 Thousand Oaks TF 12-09.00(3.89m) nwi 1  
18 Gallegos, Gabriell 10 Santa Barbara 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
18 Joehnck, Erika 9 Santa Barbara 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
20 Nielsen, Kaila 10 Thousand Oaks TF 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 1  
20 Burow, Chloe 10 Royal 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 1  
22 Roodenrijs, Hannah 9 San Marcos 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
22 Shara, Kelly 10 San Marcos 12-02.00(3.71m) nwi 1  
24 De Phillips, Danie 10 Royal 12-00.50(3.67m) nwi 1  
25 Crowley, Bailey 9 Ventura 11-11.50(3.64m) nwi 1  
26 Zimmerman, Mackenz 10 La Canada 11-11.00(3.63m) nwi 1  
27 Reiterer, Theresa 10 Ventura 11-10.50(3.62m) nwi 1  
28 Palomares, Bianca 10 Channel Islands 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
29 Kemp, Lauren 10 Santa Barbara 11-08.00(3.56m) nwi 1  
30 Baeza, Danielle 9 Santa Barbara 11-07.50(3.54m) nwi 1  
31 Lovell, Ashley 9 Royal 11-07.00(3.53m) nwi 1  
32 Van Ommeren, Bailey 9 Newbury Park 11-05.00(3.48m) nwi 1  
33 Sood, Sheela 9 Newbury Park 11-00.00(3.35m) nwi 1  
34 Davis, Chandler 9 Santa Barbara 10-11.00(3.33m) nwi 1  
35 Harris, Danielle 9 Royal 10-07.50(3.24m) nwi 1  
36 Nybakken, Jillian 10 La Canada 10-05.00(3.18m) nwi 1  
37 Neat, Abby 10 La Canada 10-04.00(3.15m) nwi 1  
38 Hopkins, Courtney 10 Buena 10-00.00(3.05m) nwi 1  
39 Wilson, Leah 9 Buena 9-03.00(2.82m) nwi 1  
40 Vazquez, Ruth 9 Channel Islands 6-06.00(1.98m) nwi 1  
41 Collins, Kaila 9 Buena 1-01.00(0.33m) nwi 1  
-- Schrieken, Brittan 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Rosas, Yesenia 9 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zhi, Cassie 9 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lee, Mimi 10 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zavala, Meghan 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Valdez, Erika 9 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Del Duca, Justina 10 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Clark, Jaclyn 10 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gray, Jaymee 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Empey, Brigitte 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Agor, Lisa 10 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zizumbo, Danya 10 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Allen, Monica 9 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sangabriel, Cristi 9 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Robbins, Katie 10 La Canada ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Santoyo, Vanessa 10 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lund, Jordan 9 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hodge, Adrianne 9 West Ranch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Olkes, Kacie 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McCormack, Jamie 12 Simi Valley 16-04.00(4.98m) nwi 1  
2 French, Lydia 12 Thousand Oaks TF 15-09.75(4.82m) nwi 1  
3 Colvin, Danielle 9 Ventura 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
4 Bevan, Lauren 11 Buena 15-06.00(4.72m) nwi 1  
5 Shelly, Sunita 10 Simi Valley 15-05.00(4.70m) nwi 1  
6 Howell, Isabelle 11 West Ranch 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
7 Lopez, Briana 12 Santa Barbara 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
8 Schentrup, Bailey 12 Thousand Oaks TF 15-01.75(4.62m) nwi 1  
9 Edwards, Christie 12 Saugus 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
10 Miller, Julie 12 Thousand Oaks TF 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 1  
11 Cousins, Alanna 11 San Marcos 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
12 Lovio, Lindsay 11 Saugus 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
13 Tokar, Holly 9 Ventura 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
14 So, Nicole 11 Saugus 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
15 Alpern, Chelsea 10 Saugus 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
16 Emerson, Tessa 11 Santa Barbara 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
16 Cadwell, Laura 12 Simi Valley 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 1  
18 Jones, Rebecca 11 Royal 14-00.00(4.27m) nwi 1  
19 Kreisel, Carlee 10 La Canada 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
19 Krulac, Jillian 11 Thousand Oaks TF 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
21 Kam, Stephanie 10 Ventura 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
21 Hawkes, Julia 11 Santa Barbara 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
21 Bradley, Martika 12 West Ranch 13-10.00(4.22m) nwi 1  
24 Polk, Jasmine 11 Newbury Park 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
25 Assadourian, Noune 11 Saugus 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
26 Sutton-Gray, Amand 11 Royal 13-08.50(4.18m) nwi 1  
27 Griffin, Jazmin 12 Buena 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
28 VanWagoner, Jana 9 Ventura 13-06.75(4.13m) nwi 1  
29 Sienicki, Christin 12 San Marcos 13-05.25(4.10m) nwi 1  
30 Gordon, Taylor 11 Thousand Oaks TF 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
31 Bullicer, Allysa 12 Channel Islands 13-04.00(4.06m) nwi 1  
32 Rabago, Taylor 9 Santa Paula 13-00.50(3.98m) nwi 1  
33 Wentworth, Clarissa 11 Newbury Park 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
33 Pinnock, Darlene 12 San Marcos 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
33 Amezcua, Yesenia 12 Santa Paula 12-10.00(3.91m) nwi 1  
36 Sienicki, Alexis 12 San Marcos 12-05.00(3.78m) nwi 1  
37 Vogt, Savannah 9 La Canada 12-03.50(3.75m) nwi 1  
38 Atunez, Yvonne 11 Buena 12-01.00(3.68m) nwi 1  
38 Benavidez, Jasmine 12 Royal 12-01.00(3.68m) nwi 1  
40 Dominguez, Vanessa 12 Channel Islands 11-11.50(3.64m) nwi 1  
41 Oka, Kassandra 12 Newbury Park 11-08.00(3.56m) nwi 1  
42 Ireland, Alexis 11 San Marcos 11-06.50(3.52m) nwi 1  
43 Houlberg, Erin 12 Buena 11-05.00(3.48m) nwi 1  
44 Carballo, Joanna 10 Santa Paula 10-10.00(3.30m) nwi 1  
45 Ochoa, Estefenia 11 Santa Barbara 10-00.50(3.06m) nwi 1  
46 Rocha, Brandee 12 Channel Islands 7-01.00(2.16m) nwi 1  
-- Azmoudeh, Aryana 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Perez, Brenda 11 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Victorio, Angelica 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Stevenson, Brandy 11 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tasker, Hannah 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lapenias, Jalee 12 Channel Islands ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Coe, Jade 11 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Long, Kendall 12 West Ranch ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lindquist, Kayla 11 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- black, Katie 12 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Herman, Kylie 9 Ventura ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Klachko, Allia 11 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Nizdil, Riley 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Blake, Kelly 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Pero, Rita 10 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ostovic, Maria 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bowman, Shelby 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McCarty, Tessa 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McLeod, Shawn 12 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump FR Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peterson, Onyx 10 Simi Valley 30-04.50(9.26m) nwi 1  
2 Khalil, Christina 10 San Marcos 29-10.50(9.11m) nwi 1  
3 Casey, Natalie 9 Santa Barbara 29-10.00(9.09m) nwi 1  
4 Kilbane, Courtney 10 Thousand Oaks TF 28-09.50(8.78m) nwi 1  
5 Katow, Sierra 10 La Canada 28-03.00(8.61m) nwi 1  
6 Reiterer, Theresa 10 Ventura 28-02.00(8.59m) nwi 1  
7 Roodenrijs, Hannah 9 San Marcos 27-09.00(8.46m) nwi 1  
7 Huizenga, Rose 9 Ventura 27-09.00(8.46m) nwi 1  
9 Burow, Chloe 10 Royal 27-08.00(8.43m) nwi 1  
10 Waddell, Madi 10 Thousand Oaks TF 27-02.50(8.29m) nwi 1  
11 Pearson, Dana 10 Thousand Oaks TF 27-00.00(8.23m) nwi 1  
12 Gallegos, Gabriell 10 Santa Barbara 26-09.50(8.17m) nwi 1  
13 Slaught, Paige 9 Ventura 26-06.50(8.09m) nwi 1  
14 Shen, Pearl 9 San Marcos 26-04.00(8.03m) nwi 1  
15 De Phillips, Danie 10 Royal 26-00.00(7.92m) nwi 1  
15 Shara, Kelly 10 San Marcos 26-00.00(7.92m) nwi 1  
17 Kemp, Lauren 10 Santa Barbara 25-10.00(7.87m) nwi 1  
18 Saunders, Tori 9 San Marcos 25-09.50(7.86m) nwi 1  
19 Patel, Sona 10 Thousand Oaks TF 25-07.00(7.80m) nwi 1  
20 Hansen, Alisa 10 Westlake 25-04.00(7.72m) nwi 1  
21 Matusov, Elizabeth 10 Westlake 25-01.50(7.66m) nwi 1  
22 Rosas, Yesenia 9 Santa Paula 24-08.25(7.52m) nwi 1  
23 Hopkins, Courtney 10 Buena 24-05.00(7.44m) nwi 1  
24 Collins, Kaila 9 Buena 24-03.00(7.39m) nwi 1  
25 Zimmerman, Mackenz 10 La Canada 24-02.50(7.38m) nwi 1  
26 Abkin, Kelsey 9 Santa Barbara 24-01.00(7.34m) nwi 1  
27 Graham, Hailey 9 Ventura 24-00.50(7.33m) nwi 1  
28 Van Ommeren, Bailey 9 Newbury Park 23-11.00(7.29m) nwi 1  
29 Harris, Danielle 9 Royal 23-10.00(7.26m) nwi 1  
30 Zizumbo, Danya 10 Santa Paula 23-01.50(7.05m) nwi 1  
31 Phillips, Gabriell 9 Santa Barbara 23-00.50(7.02m) nwi 1  
32 Marquez, Lucia 10 Santa Paula 22-10.50(6.97m) nwi 1  
33 Ricks, Mikayla 10 Royal 22-09.50(6.95m) nwi 1  
34 Sood, Sheela 9 Newbury Park 22-08.00(6.91m) nwi 1  
35 Nybakken, Jillian 10 La Canada 22-03.00(6.78m) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Madison 9 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zhi, Cassie 9 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Zavala, Meghan 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Robbins, Katie 10 La Canada ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Groh, Emily 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Macri, Marisa 10 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Corry, Jordan 9 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Schrieken, Brittan 10 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 VanWagoner, Jana 9 Ventura 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
2 Bell, Meredith 11 Thousand Oaks TF 34-08.00(10.57m) nwi 1  
3 Schentrup, Bailey 12 Thousand Oaks TF 34-06.00(10.52m) nwi 1  
4 Hamilton, Amanda 10 Simi Valley 34-04.00(10.46m) nwi 1  
5 Howell, Isabelle 11 West Ranch 33-09.00(10.29m) nwi 1  
6 Kroll, Jackie 11 Ventura 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1  
7 Edwards, Christie 12 Saugus 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1  
8 Austin, Ally 11 Buena 31-10.00(9.70m) nwi 1  
9 Coe, Jade 11 Buena 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
10 Shelly, Sunita 10 Simi Valley 31-05.00(9.58m) nwi 1  
11 Lovio, Lindsay 11 Saugus 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
12 Cadwell, Laura 12 Simi Valley 31-03.25(9.53m) nwi 1  
13 Kam, Stephanie 10 Ventura 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1  
14 Carlton, Savanna 11 Ventura 30-08.00(9.35m) nwi 1  
15 Lindquist, Kayla 11 Rio Mesa 30-07.00(9.32m) nwi 1  
16 Assadourian, Noune 11 Saugus 30-00.00(9.14m) nwi 1  
16 Patton, Molly 11 Royal 30-00.00(9.14m) nwi 1  
18 Sutton-Gray, Amand 11 Royal 29-11.00(9.12m) nwi 1  
19 Jones, Rebecca 11 Royal 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
19 Tokar, Holly 9 Ventura 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
21 Cousins, Alanna 11 San Marcos 29-03.50(8.93m) nwi 1  
22 Ireland, Alexis 11 San Marcos 28-00.00(8.53m) nwi 1  
23 Wentworth, Clarissa 11 Newbury Park 27-10.00(8.48m) nwi 1  
24 Hawkes, Julia 11 Santa Barbara 27-02.00(8.28m) nwi 1  
25 Kreisel, Carlee 10 La Canada 26-11.00(8.20m) nwi 1  
26 Benavidez, Jasmine 12 Royal 26-10.50(8.19m) nwi 1  
27 Amezcua, Yesenia 12 Santa Paula 26-10.00(8.18m) nwi 1  
28 Oka, Kassandra 12 Newbury Park 26-08.75(8.15m) nwi 1  
29 Rabago, Taylor 9 Santa Paula 26-06.00(8.08m) nwi 1  
30 Perez, Brenda 11 Santa Paula 24-07.50(7.51m) nwi 1  
31 Carballo, Joanna 10 Santa Paula 23-08.00(7.21m) nwi 1  
-- So, Nicole 11 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sienicki, Alexis 12 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bowman, Shelby 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sienicki, Christin 12 San Marcos ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Thompson, Megan 11 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Vogt, Savannah 9 La Canada ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tasker, Hannah 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Krulac, Jillian 11 Thousand Oaks TF ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Klachko, Allia 11 Royal ND(--) nwi 1  
-- McLeod, Shawn 12 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Blake, Kelly 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chen, Shannon 11 Westlake ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Joga, Karina 12 Saugus ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gialketsis, Katie 12 Santa Paula ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Polk, Jasmine 11 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Atunez, Yvonne 11 Buena ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ochoa, Estefenia 11 Santa Barbara ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Nizdil, Riley 12 Rio Mesa ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ostovic, Maria 12 Newbury Park ND(--) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Ventura Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1 2 4 15  
2013 2 4 2 87  
2012 1 4 1 175  
2011 1 7 2 56  
2010 1   1 8  
Hashtags: #ventura-invite