Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
March 6th-7th 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, College, 10032, United States
Report
Block
16 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2020 - (2 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
2
)
All (
2
)
2012 Results - ECAC / IC4A Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 3rd 2012, 11:09pm
2012 Heat Sheets - ECAC / IC4A Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 2nd 2012, 10:47pm
Search
2012 Results - ECAC / IC4A Division III Indoor Championships
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 3rd 2012, 11:09pm
Comments
ECAC / IC4A Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
New York, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albright
Alfred U
Alvernia
Amherst
Bates
Bowdoin
Brandeis
Bridgewater State
Buffalo State
Catholic
Coast Guard Academy
Cobleskill
Colby (ME)
College of New Jersey
Connecticut College
CUNY CC of NY
CUNY Lehman
CUNY Medgar Evers
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Eastern Connecticut State
Emmanuel
Farmingdale St.
Fitchburg State
Frostburg State
Gwynedd-Mercy
Hamilton
Ithaca
Johns Hopkins University
Keene State
Lebanon Valley
Lesley U (MA)
Massachusetts-Boston
Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Middlebury
Misericordia
MIT
Moravian
Mt Holyoke
Neumann
NYU
Oswego State
Penn State-Behrend
Ramapo
Regis
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
Rhode Island College
Rochester
Rochester IT
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
Smith
Southern Maine
Springfield
St Lawrence
St. John Fisher
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Stevens IT (NJ)
Stevenson
SUNY Brockport
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Fredonia State
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Plattsburgh
Swarthmore
Trinity (CT)
Tufts
Union (KY)
USMMA
Utica
Washington & Jefferson
Wellesley
Wesley
Wesleyan
Westfield State
Wheaton (MA)
Widener
Williams
Worcester State
WPI (Worcester Poly)
York (Ontario)
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1000m
|
Mile
|
3000m
|
5000m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Indoor Pentathlon
|
Heptathlon
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ambrosi, Steve
12
Moravian
1:52.57
1
10
2
Weekes, Tarik
11
York (Ontario)
1:54.05
1
8
3
English, Colin
10
Ramapo
1:54.11
1
6
4
Carter, Chris
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.18
1
5
5
Tasco, Dominic
10
College of New J
1:54.62
1
4
6
Knych, Jack
12
St Lawrence
1:54.65
1
3
7
Nisky, Dylan
10
Colby (ME)
1:54.76
1
2
8
Conn, Dennis
12
Widener
1:54.94
1
1
9
Moutenot, Erik
9
College of New J
1:55.17
1
10
Oubida, Bertrand
10
CUNY CC of NY
1:55.34
1
11
Stadnick, Shawn
11
Rhode Island Col
1:55.49
1
12
Mathews, Nate
10
SUNY Brockport
1:55.63
1
13
Ngabo, Alex
9
Buffalo State
1:55.83
1
14
Piacentini, Anthony
10
SUNY Fredonia St
1:55.84
1
15
VanDenHengel, Matt
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:56.36
1
16
Haskins, Tom
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:56.67
1
17
Scully, Dan
12
Trinity (CT)
1:56.80
1
18
Irr, Adam
11
Rochester IT
1:56.91
1
19
Bronson, Kevin
12
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.91
1
20
Kern, Mik
11
Brandeis
1:56.97
1
21
Kerin, John
11
Massachusetts-Bo
1:57.83
1
22
Bohunicky, David
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:58.54
1
23
Craft, Sam
10
Middlebury
1:58.66
1
24
Kish, Zach
9
NYU
1:58.79
1
25
Desmond, Kevin
9
Southern Maine
2:02.30
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
11
Middlebury
2:11.70
1
10
2
Kowalewski, Cailin
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:12.57
1
8
3
McCasland, Amy
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:13.77
1
6
4
Wood, Keira
9
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.06
1
5
5
Brunscheen, Kelly
12
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.45
1
4
6
Hoh, Allison
10
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.91
1
3
7
Huang, Cindy
9
MIT
2:16.33
1
2
8
Brunetto, Lauren
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:16.88
1
1
9
Cameron, Kelsey
11
Misericordia
2:17.23
1
10
van den Heuvel, Louise
10
MIT
2:17.41
1
11
Johnson, Liz
9
College of New J
2:17.94
1
12
Cristobal, Christine
11
St. Joseph's (L.
2:18.22
1
13
White, Amanda
9
Rochester IT
2:18.27
1
14
Sheehan, Kathleen
9
Massachusetts-Da
2:19.75
1
15
Gormer, Lauren
9
Tufts
2:20.57
1
16
Titus, Sarah
12
Keene State
2:21.21
1
17
Bryan, Maggie
9
Bowdoin
2:21.37
1
18
Brooks, Sabrina
9
Buffalo State
2:21.39
1
19
Scannell, Meredith
10
Wheaton (MA)
2:22.43
1
20
Rivera, Ana
9
Buffalo State
2:22.47
1
21
Corso, Isabella
9
NYU
2:23.06
1
22
Reilly, Cait
10
SUNY Cortland
2:23.47
1
23
Binczyk, Alyssa
9
NYU
2:23.71
1
24
Richmond, Ellen
12
Amherst
2:24.37
1
25
Kirsch, Ali
9
Brandeis
2:25.52
1
--
Randall, Jennifer
11
Ithaca
DNF
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ic4a
#ecac
#division
#iii
#indoor
#championships
#track
#field
More news
2012 Heat Sheets - ECAC / IC4A Division III Indoor Championships
103 shares:
ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
,
Albright College Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for ECAC Division III Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
20
2
347
2019
2
57
2
2018
2
82
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
256
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
2
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#ic4a
#ecac
#division
#iii
#indoor
#championships
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!