FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pepsi Florida Relays
March 29th-30th 2024 Gainesville, Florida, 32611, United States
Report
Block
22 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (10 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (13 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (13 articles)
2016 - (13 articles)
2017 - (5 articles)
2018 - (5 articles)
2019 - (2 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (3 articles)
2023 - (4 articles)
2024 - (4 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
13
All
13
Remataches and Relays Should Make Florida Relays Special
Apr 3rd 2015, 1:45am
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 2nd 2015, 5:30pm
Meet Schedule/Information - Pepsi Florida Relays 2015
Apr 2nd 2015, 4:24pm
Bowie, Harris, Moline Headline Pro Entries at Florida Relays
Apr 2nd 2015, 3:41pm
Burchell Opens 2015 Outdoor Season This Weekend with Crimson Tide at Pepsi Florida Relays in Gainesville - ROLLTIDE.COM - University of Alabama Official Athletic Site
Apr 2nd 2015, 3:26am
Accepted HS Entires - Pepsi Florida Relays 2015
Apr 1st 2015, 11:26am
«
2
»
Search
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 2nd 2015, 5:30pm
Comments
Pepsi Florida Relays
Apr 2, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
University of Florida, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Admiral Farragut
Alabama
Alabama State
Alonso
American
American Heritage
Anclote
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Armwood
Atlantic Coast
Atlantic Coast Timing - Midway Park - NC -
Auburndale Senior
Austin Peay
Bahamas
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Beast Stuff
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bloomingdale Senior
Blue Lightni
Boca Ciega
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach Community
Brazilian Olympic Comittee
Brevard Heat (Pa
Brooks
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian
Canterbury
Celebration
Central Florida
Central Park Tra
Chamberlain
Charleston (SC)
Charleston Southern
Charlotte
Cherokee
Chile
Circle Christian
Clearwater
Clemson
Colonial
Columbia
Columbia (Lake City)
Community School
Connecticut
Converse College
Coppin State
Coral Glades
Coral Reef Senior
Crystal River
Cumberlands
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Bay
Cypress Lake
D W Daniel
DeLand
Delaware State
Dillard
Dominion Track Club
Doral Academy
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Dunedin
Dutch Athletics Association
East Carolina
East Lake
East Ridge
East Tennessee State
Eastside
Edgewater
Elite Athlete
Elite Athletics
Elite Perfor
Elite Speed
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Ethiopia
Evangelical Christian
FEDERACIAN DOM. DE ATLETISMO
Findlay
First Academy
First Baptist
First Coast
Flagler
Flagler Palm Coast
Flagler Track Club
Flanagan
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Track Club
Forest
Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach
Fort White
France
Freedom (Orlando)
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gainesville Elite
Garden State Track Club
Gateway City
George Jenkins
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgetown
Georgia
Georgia State
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Golden Gate
Great Britain
Guyana
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Haiti
Hallandale
Hampton
Harmony
Harvard
Hernando
Hiskicks
Howard
Ida S. Baker
IMG Academy
Immokalee
Indian Rocks Christian
Iowa
Island Coast
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
Jamaica
John Carroll
Jones
Just do it
Kathleen
Kennesaw State
Kentucky
Key West
Kissimmee-Osceola
Lake Howell
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Weir
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lely
Lemon Bay
Life Speed
Limestone
Lincoln
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Louisiana Tech
Louisville
Lowndes
Loyola-Chicago
Lyman
Maclay
Mainland
Majory Stoneman Douglas
Manatee
Marist
Martin County
Martin County West
Maryland
Maryland-Baltimore County
Melbourne
Miami (FL)
Miami (OH)
Miami Central
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Miami Southridge Sr
Miami Sunset
Mills E Godwin
Miramar
Mississippi State
Mizuno
Modern Sprints
Morgan State
Mount Dora Bible
Mt Dora
Naples
Nature Coast Technical
Nease
New Balance
New Revo
New Smyrna Beach Sr
Newberry
Nike
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Florida
North Fort Myers
North Marion
North Port
Northeast
Northeast (Oakland Park)
Northwood (FL) U
Nova Southeastern
Oak Hall
Oakleaf
Olympia
Osceola
OTM
Ottawa (Canada)
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto Ridge
Pasco
Paul VI
Paxon
Pembroke Pines Charter
Penn
Penn State
Philippines
Pittsburgh
Pompano Beach
Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte
Providence
Purdue
Pure Athletics
Queens CUNY
Raines
Ransom-Everglades
Ridgeview
River Ridge
Riverside
Riverview
Robinson
Runners Elite B
Running 4 Th
SABAKU
Saint Leo
Samford
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Savannah State
Seabreeze
Seffner Christian
Seminole
Shore Athletic Club
Shore Road Striders TC
Shorter
Shorter Elite
Sickles
Somerset Academy
South Carolina
South Carolina State
South Fork
South Fort Myers
South Lake (Groveland)
South Plantation
South Pointe
South Sumter
Southeast Bradenton
Spartanburg
Spartanburg Christian Academy
SPEED ELITE
Spoto
sprintec tra
St Andrews
St Augustine
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Thomas Aquinas
Star Athletics
Stellar Athletic
Suncoast Community
Take Notice Sports Management
Tampa Catholic
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
TEAM BAHAMAS
Team Cleare
Tennessee
Tennessee State
Thames Valley Harriers
The Bolles
The Citadel
Throws Coach
Toronto
TRAIN GANG
Trenton
Trinidad-Tobago
Trinity Prep
Triple crown
TruFit Athle
U Toronto TC
U.S. Virgin Islands
UCF All-Stars
Unattached
Under Armour
University (Orlando)
Upsala I F
USA
USC
Valdosta State
Vanguard
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia Tech
Wake Forest
Wakefield
West Ashley
West Florida
West Orange
West Port
Western Carolina
Western Kentucky
Westminster Academy
Westminster Christian
Whitewater
Windermere Prep
Windsor
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
Withrow
World Athlet
World Express
Xavier (OH)
Yale
Zenith Velocity AC
Zepherhills
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Devin
12
Charlotte
10.76
-2.4
1
2
Bryant, Alvin
11
Dr Phillips
10.81
-2.4
1
3
Terrence Horne, Jr
09
Miramar
10.83
-2.4
1
4
Killins, Adrian
11
Mainland
10.87
-2.4
1
5
SMART, CHAUNCY
10
Auburndale Senio
10.94
-2.4
1
6
Poole, Michael
12
Lincoln
10.96
-2.4
1
7
Singleton, Darrell
11
West Ashley
10.97
-2.4
1
8
Cooper, Wilbur
12
Auburndale Senio
10.98
-2.4
1
9
Carrigan, Mike
11
Lincoln
11.07
-2.4
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quinn, Devin
12
Charlotte
10.67
nwi
14
2
Bryant, Alvin
11
Dr Phillips
10.76
+0.7
9
3
Killins, Adrian
11
Mainland
10.87
+0.4
8
4
Poole, Michael
12
Lincoln
10.92
+0.4
8
5
Terrence Horne, Jr
09
Miramar
10.94
+1.1
4
6
SMART, CHAUNCY
10
Auburndale Senio
10.94
+0.3
5
7
Singleton, Darrell
11
West Ashley
10.94
+0.1
6
8
Carrigan, Mike
11
Lincoln
10.97
+0.3
13
9
Cooper, Wilbur
12
Auburndale Senio
10.97
+0.1
6
10
Williams, Latrell
11
Columbia (Lake C
11.02
+0.7
9
11
Applewhite, DeShawn
12
Lyman
11.04
+0.3
13
12
Dixon, Antwan
12
South Fort Myers
11.08
+0.5
10
13
Nock, Maurice
11
Seminole
11.12
+0.3
5
14
Young, Sedarius
12
Jones
11.13
+0.6
1
15
Schwartz, Anothny
09
American Heritag
11.13
+0.6
1
16
Williams, Marcel
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.14
+0.7
9
17
Ware, Terence
11
Lakewood
11.14
+0.2
12
18
Senatus, Dudsen
12
Immokalee
11.14
+0.5
11
19
Clayton, Marcus
11
Buchholz
11.16
+0.3
5
20
Gates, Kymari
12
Withrow
11.17
+0.3
7
21
Robinson, Jimmie
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.19
+0.3
7
22
Thomas, Kenneth
11
West Ashley
11.20
+0.6
1
23
Peterson, Andrew
10
Lake Mary
11.21
+0.4
8
24
Busch, Nicholas
12
University (Orla
11.21
+0.5
11
25
Durham, Jahquez
11
First Academy
11.22
+0.5
11
26
Pierson, Corey
10
South Plantation
11.25
+0.5
11
27
Williams, Maleek
10
Charlotte
11.26
+0.5
11
28
Harley, Michael
10
St Thomas Aquina
11.27
+0.3
7
29
Lemons, Adarius
10
Clearwater
11.28
+0.2
3
30
Elbery, Charles
12
Lake Mary
11.28
nwi
14
31
O'Neal, Rashaun
11
Withrow
11.30
+0.3
5
32
mcghee, khalid
12
Miami Northweste
11.30
+0.5
10
33
GUERVIL, WIDCHARD
10
Fort Myers
11.30
+0.5
10
34
SHRIMPTON, KENNY
12
IMG Academy
11.32
+1.1
4
35
Moore-Green, Stefone
11
Paul VI
11.35
+1.1
4
36
Bryd, Tyler
11
Naples
11.35
+0.2
12
37
Parkinson, Jovane
12
St Cloud
11.36
nwi
14
38
Walker, Michael
12
Naples
11.37
+0.7
9
39
Frazier, Myles
12
South Sumter
11.38
+0.1
6
40
Massenburg, Jeremy
10
Wakefield
11.40
+0.6
2
41
Fearrington, Kyle
11
East Lake
11.41
+0.3
13
42
Durante, Jovon
12
Miramar
11.43
+1.1
4
43
Washington, Darryl
11
P.K. Yonge
11.44
+0.4
8
44
Hudson, Michael
10
Gainesville
11.45
+0.6
1
45
SIMS, TODD
12
Spoto
11.45
+0.6
2
46
grimes, steven
12
Eastside
11.47
+0.2
12
47
Baclig, Jeremiah
09
Paxon
11.49
+0.4
8
48
TERRY, TAQUON
11
Santa Fe
11.50
+0.4
8
49
McKnight, Will
09
Gainesville
11.51
+0.3
5
50
James, Stacey
12
Barron Collier
11.51
+0.6
1
51
Grace, Diamonte
12
Alonso
11.52
+0.5
11
52
Germain, Ryan
10
Paxon
11.52
+0.3
5
53
Haye, Jahaven
12
Lakewood
11.56
+0.2
3
54
CLASS-BANKS, KYLE
10
Martin County
11.59
+0.2
12
55
Robinson, Jared
11
Oak Hall
11.63
+0.7
9
56
Bartee, Carlous
10
Fort White
11.64
+0.3
7
57
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
11.65
+0.2
3
58
KIRBY, TYLER
12
Zepherhills
11.65
+0.2
12
59
Williams, Arick
11
Alonso
11.65
+0.3
7
60
Lopez, Noah
10
Barron Collier
11.67
+0.6
1
61
Lehman, Zachary
11
Clearwater
11.68
+0.1
6
62
Jean, Josias
10
Fort Myers
11.68
+0.5
11
63
Sawyer, Darius
12
Lecanto
11.68
+0.2
3
64
DAVIS, MATT
11
Chamberlain
11.69
+0.5
10
65
Smith, Jeremiah
12
Boyd Anderson
11.69
+0.2
3
66
DANIELS, DEEDRICK
11
Chamberlain
11.70
+0.2
12
67
Bain, Craig
12
Lakewood Ranch
11.71
+0.7
9
68
PEN, KEIANO
10
Coral Glades
11.72
+0.7
9
69
Monroe, Tydarius
12
Boyd Anderson
11.73
+0.6
2
70
MABJISH-BORG, CHRISTOP
12
Doral Academy
11.73
+0.1
6
71
Johnson, Jackie
12
DeLand
11.76
+0.1
6
72
Patterson, Antwain
12
P.K. Yonge
11.76
nwi
14
73
Whitehead, Kelton
12
Wakefield
11.78
+0.4
8
74
SMITH, EDWARD
10
Leesburg
11.79
+1.1
4
75
CADET, ISAIAH
11
South Plantation
11.81
+0.3
13
76
WILLIAMS, BRANDON
11
Santa Fe
11.86
+0.5
10
77
Hinds, Emmanuel
09
DeLand
11.86
+0.5
11
78
Saint-Fleur, Josue
12
Lake Weir
11.90
+0.5
10
79
Miller, Bryce
10
East Lake
11.90
nwi
14
80
CIBELLI, DYLAN
11
First Baptist
11.91
+0.3
13
81
Williams, Vincent
11
Buchholz
11.93
+0.3
7
82
Kimble, Kobe
10
Columbia (Lake C
11.97
+0.2
3
83
LANDERS, QU'TRAVIEN
11
Gibbs
11.98
+0.3
13
84
BURNHAM, EDDIE
11
First Baptist
12.21
+0.4
8
85
Levance, Mckenzie
10
Fort White
12.24
+0.6
2
86
Wright, Aaron
Cherokee
12.28
+0.5
10
87
Benning, Jamaal
12
Coral Glades
12.40
+0.4
8
88
OTT, FORD
12
Community School
12.54
+1.1
4
89
TABOADA, ENRIQUE
11
Community School
13.07
+1.1
4
--
Gibson, Torrance
12
American Heritag
FS
+0.6
2
--
NEMBHERD, TAVIAN
12
DNF
+0.1
6
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
BATSON, DIONDRE
Stellar Athletic
10.04
+0.4
1
2
Lee, BeeJay
12
USC
10.09
+0.3
3
3
GRASSE, ANDRE DE
11
USC
10.11
+0.3
3
4
SORRILLO, RONDEL
Unattached
10.17
+0.4
1
5
Coleman, Christian
9
Tennessee
10.22
+0.3
3
6
Williams, Kendal
9
Florida State
10.28
+0.3
3
7
ADAMS, ANTOINE
12
World Express
10.31
+0.4
1
10.30
8
Dendy, Marquis
12
Florida
10.31
-1.1
5
10.30
9
HYMAN, KEMAR
Runners Elite B
10.32
+0.4
1
10
Hudson, Cameron
11
Alabama
10.34
+0.3
3
11
Dukes, Dedric
12
Florida
10.36
+0.1
4
12
Rodney, Brendon
11
Long Island U -
10.37
+0.1
4
13
Wright, Antwan
11
Florida
10.38
+0.3
3
14
WALSH, CHAVAUGHN
12
World Express
10.41
+0.1
2
15
Thymes, Just'N
11
USC
10.43
+0.1
4
16
Duggans, Drew
10
Kennesaw State
10.44
-1.1
5
17
JUNIOR, ALDEMIR
12
Brazilian Olympi
10.45
+0.1
4
18
Kemp, Demek
9
South Carolina S
10.46
+0.0
7
19
LIBERATO, JEFFERSON
12
Brazilian Olympi
10.48
+0.0
6
20
Pinder, Tadashi
11
Alabama
10.52
-1.1
5
22
Jameison, Daniel
11
St Augustine's
10.55
+0.1
4
23
Lawrence, Brijesh
Unattached
10.56
+0.4
1
10.55
24
Dasor, Emmanuel
10
Western Kentucky
10.56
+0.3
3
10.55
25
Royster, Chris
12
Unattached
10.57
+0.4
1
10.56
26
Gabriel, Caleb
10
North Carolina A
10.57
+0.1
4
10.56
27
Eaddy, Maurice
10
North Carolina A
10.57
+0.1
2
10.56
28
Calhoun, Jamario
11
Georgia
10.58
-0.1
8
29
Tate, Chris
11
Pittsburgh
10.59
-1.1
5
10.58
30
HOUSTON, TREY
12
World Express
10.59
+0.4
1
10.58
31
Kee, Kendall
11
South Carolina
10.60
+0.3
3
32
Cummings, Darnell
12
Connecticut
10.62
-1.1
5
10.61
33
Rocha, Rodrigo
11
Mississippi Stat
10.62
+0.1
4
10.62
34
Johnson, Taffawee
12
Unattached
10.63
-0.1
9
35
Cabrera, Angelo
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.68
+0.0
7
10.67
36
STUART, SEAN
12
TruFit Athle
10.68
+0.1
2
10.67
37
Evans, Ayrian
10
Georgia
10.69
-0.1
9
38
Oye, Ini-Oluwa
10
Kentucky
10.70
-0.1
8
39
Mercado, Bryan
12
USC
10.71
+0.0
6
10.70
40
Eliphar, Alton
11
Florida Internat
10.71
+0.0
6
10.70
41
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
10.72
+0.1
2
10.71
42
FRANCIS, SAMUEL
Star Athletics
10.72
+0.1
2
10.71
21
PALACIOS, ROLANDO
12
FEDERACIAN DOM.
10.74cw
+4.0
0
2
43
Winfrey, Eric
12
South Carolina
10.74
+0.0
6
10.73
44
VIDES, JORGE
12
Brazilian Olympi
10.74
-0.1
9
10.73
45
Cunningham, Quashawn
9
North Carolina S
10.74
+0.0
7
10.73
46
Redwine, Ja'Karyus
11
Western Kentucky
10.74
+0.0
7
10.73
47
Banks, Tremayne
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.75
-0.1
8
48
Saucer, Vinnie
10
Iowa
10.76
+0.0
7
10.75
49
Noble, Marquis
12
North Carolina A
10.76
+0.0
6
10.75
50
HERIOT, BLAKE
Unattached
10.77
+0.1
4
51
Harrington, James
11
Iowa
10.78
-1.1
5
52
Bates, KeAndre
9
Florida
10.79
+0.0
6
10.78
53
Thompson, Brandon
10
Maryland
10.79
+0.1
4
10.78
54
Watkins, Darius
9
Virginia Tech
10.81
+0.1
2
10.80
55
Henderson, Jerome
11
Tennessee State
10.81
+0.1
2
10.81
56
Howell, Deyvon
9
Morgan State
10.85
+0.0
7
10.84
57
Daniels, Damien
9
Florida
10.85
+0.0
6
10.84
58
Okoye, Jon
10
Georgia
10.87
-0.1
8
59
Strup, Chris
11
Loyola-Chicago
10.91
-0.1
8
60
Johnson, Malcolm
9
Harvard
10.92
-1.1
5
61
Askew, Tyler
12
Purdue
10.93
+0.0
6
62
Carson, Davontae
12
Nova Southeaster
10.94
+0.0
7
63
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
10.96
-0.1
8
10.95
64
Henderson, Devin
12
Louisiana Tech
10.96
-0.1
8
10.95
65
Slater, Jovonte
11
USC
10.97
+0.0
6
66
Williams, Courtney
12
World Express
10.99
-1.1
5
67
Rodney, Shayne
10
Florida A&M
11.00
-0.1
9
68
Tota, Lovintz
12
World Express
11.02
-0.1
9
69
Scott, Rushane
12
Triple crown
11.06
+0.4
1
70
JR., MARQUETT SIMMONS
9
Limestone
11.14
+0.0
7
71
Brady, Geoffrey
12
Jackson State
11.24
-0.1
8
72
Maxwell, Selwyn
11
Connecticut
11.28
-0.1
8
73
FANEYT, JURNICK
New Revo
11.63
+0.0
7
74
BEKMAN, JOSHUA
New Revo
12.08
-0.1
9
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
12
First Academy
11.61
-2.8
1
2
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pasco
11.95
-2.8
1
3
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
12.09
-2.8
1
4
Francis, Chelsea
12
Atlantic Coast
12.10
-2.8
1
5
Toussaint, Ulani
09
Miami Northweste
12.18
-2.8
1
6
Beasley, Jadzia
12
Lincoln
12.19
-2.8
1
7
Williams, Aniyah
10
Gainesville
12.32
-2.8
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Teahna
12
First Academy
11.82
+0.1
10
2
Mason, Symone
10
Miami Southridge
11.89
+0.5
2
3
Steele, Alfreda
11
Pasco
12.05
+0.2
3
4
Francis, Chelsea
12
Atlantic Coast
12.16
+0.1
6
5
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
12.18
+0.8
1
6
Beasley, Jadzia
12
Lincoln
12.21
+1.0
5
7
Toussaint, Ulani
09
Miami Northweste
12.27
+0.4
4
8
Flagg, Nia
11
Gainesville
12.29
+1.0
8
9
Williams, Aniyah
10
Gainesville
12.39
+0.5
2
10
Moorer, Jamesha
09
Lakewood
12.40
+0.6
12
11
Griffin, Robyn
11
Kathleen
12.40
+0.6
12
12
Falco, Sophia
10
Lakewood Ranch
12.42
+1.2
7
13
Harrell, Alexis
12
Miami Northweste
12.51
+1.2
7
14
JONES, JAQUEIVIA
09
Lincoln
12.56
+0.8
1
15
Fowler, Destiny
First Coast
12.57
+1.0
5
16
Guerra, Victoria
12
Naples
12.57
+1.0
9
17
Nichols, Cieanna
11
East Lake
12.58
+1.0
8
18
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
09
Kathleen
12.58
+0.1
10
19
SHIVERS, SHANKEISE
12
Northeast (Oakla
12.63
+0.1
6
20
LECKY, NIA
09
Northeast (Oakla
12.64
+0.2
3
21
Pierre, Keisha Jean
09
Hallandale
12.65
+0.1
10
22
Schoff, Jackie
12
Lakewood Ranch
12.70
+0.4
4
23
Simpson, Cara
09
Atlantic Coast
12.70
+0.5
2
24
Pennington, Destiny
10
Withrow
12.71
+0.1
6
25
Everett, Kyrstlei
10
Coral Glades
12.71
+0.5
2
25
Rollins, Ayanna
09
Buchholz
12.71
+0.8
1
27
Cadet, Myrka
6
American Heritag
12.71
+0.5
11
28
Richmond, Jakayla
12
Edgewater
12.72
+1.0
9
29
Wollaston, Sarah
10
Somerset Academy
12.73
+0.4
4
30
Gatlin, Talyssa
10
St Cloud
12.81
+0.8
1
31
Wetzel, Megan
12
Alonso
12.82
+1.0
5
32
Brown, Shavel
12
Boynton Beach Co
12.84
+0.1
10
33
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
12.86
+1.0
8
34
SIMMONS, CACHE
10
Freedom (Tampa)
12.86
+1.2
7
35
Durbak, Keely
12
Calvary Christia
12.87
+0.6
12
36
Williams, Courtney
12
Auburndale Senio
12.87
+0.2
3
37
William, Cayla
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.91
+0.8
1
38
Alderman, Jazmine
8
Admiral Farragut
12.92
+1.2
7
39
Whitehead, Kellsie
11
Wakefield
12.96
+1.0
5
40
McNeal, Christine
10
Lake Weir
12.97
+0.1
10
41
Castor, Mirlege
10
South Fort Myers
12.99
+1.0
8
42
TILLMAN, JELESIA
09
Eastside
12.99
+0.5
11
43
Thompson, Shakera
09
Lakewood
13.00
+0.5
11
44
Johnson, Ul'ondrea
11
Buchholz
13.01
+0.5
2
45
Bazile, Shenicah
11
Naples
13.03
+0.4
4
45
Boyd, Lyric
12
Columbia (Lake C
13.03
+1.0
9
47
Culver, Jovani
11
Dr Phillips
13.05
+0.1
6
48
Lormeus, Sabrina
12
Golden Gate
13.06
+1.0
5
49
Brown, Takira
11
Hallandale
13.06
+0.6
12
50
Teasley, Jayda
09
P.K. Yonge
13.16
+1.0
9
51
LOTTIMORE, SYRIAH
09
IMG Academy
13.16
+0.4
4
52
BOONE, LANAIJA
10
Auburndale Senio
13.17
+0.2
3
53
Beauvais, Stephanie
12
Somerset Academy
13.17
+0.1
10
54
Scott, Taylor
09
Wakefield
13.22
+1.0
8
55
Brown, Nydaiyah
10
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.22
+0.4
4
56
Thompson, Zatoria
7
American Heritag
13.23
+0.4
4
57
Osman, Amel
11
Withrow
13.24
+0.6
12
58
Sangster, Anitria
09
Boyd Anderson
13.26
+0.2
3
59
Patrick, Jasha
12
Hernando
13.27
+0.5
11
60
Powell, Tracy-Ann
09
Boynton Beach Co
13.29
+0.6
12
61
Patillo, Katrina
09
Fort White
13.29
+1.2
7
62
Curtis, Nikita
12
Santa Fe
13.35
+1.0
5
63
Jones, Aaren
12
Community School
13.40
+0.1
6
64
Faison, Lanique
12
Miramar
13.40
+1.2
7
65
HENDERSON, SHANTELLE
12
West Port
13.40
+0.8
1
66
Clark, Victoria
12
South Fort Myers
13.41
+1.0
8
67
Biggs, Cheyenne
12
Lecanto
13.41
+0.5
11
68
DONALDSON, AKILAH
10
Coral Glades
13.45
+0.5
11
68
CRAWL, JASMINE
09
Newberry
13.45
+0.8
1
70
Borders, Cylenthia
Freedom (Tampa)
13.46
+1.0
5
71
BIVENS, DESTINY
09
Eastside
13.51
+0.1
6
72
Grace, Dejuana
11
Alonso
13.51
+1.2
7
73
Rankin, Alexandria
10
Island Coast
13.52
+0.2
3
74
McLane, DeAnndra
12
Fort Walton Beac
13.54
+0.1
6
75
MCMILLON, NAQUITA
12
St Cloud
13.62
+1.0
9
76
HAUGHYBROOK, KANESHA
10
Leesburg
13.65
+0.2
3
77
DELAROSA, CYDNEY
09
Community School
13.66
+0.1
6
78
BROWN, AUTUMN
10
Newberry
13.67
+0.5
2
79
Williams, Tiandra
12
Boyd Anderson
13.72
+0.8
1
80
LINES, AMANDA
8
First Baptist
13.74
+0.4
4
81
FOSTER, MONTANA
11
Island Coast
13.75
+0.1
10
81
Zupan, Mariah
10
Clearwater
13.75
+0.1
10
83
Rouser, Sydney
09
Pasco
13.88
+1.0
8
84
MELANCON, MALAYA
7
First Baptist
13.98
+0.6
12
85
Leibe, Eloise
09
IMG Academy
14.09
+1.0
9
86
SOWELL, DELANA
09
P.K. Yonge
14.91
+0.5
2
87
Gray, Jasmine
12
DeLand
15.98
+1.0
9
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
AHYE, MICHELLE-LEE
12
World Express
10.97
-2.5
1
2
Burchell, Remona
12
Alabama
11.04
-2.5
1
3
Townsend, Tiffany
12
Pure Athletics
11.11
-2.5
1
4
Faulknor, Alexis
11
USC
11.32
-0.3
2
5
Gaither, Tynia
11
USC
11.36
-0.3
2
6
Hadley, Sabria
9
Clemson
11.37
-1.2
4
7
SANTOS, ROSANGELA
Brazilian Olympi
11.40
-0.3
2
8
Hill, Deanna
9
USC
11.44
-0.7
3
9
Westbrook, Ky
9
USC
11.49
-0.7
3
11
Cantrell, Gabriella
9
USC
11.53
-1.2
4
12
Brown, Adanaca
Bahamas
11.58
-2.5
1
11.57
13
Jackson, Mercedes
12
Maryland-Baltimo
11.58
-0.3
2
11.57
14
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
11.60
-0.7
3
11.59
15
Livingston, Ornella
11
St Augustine's
11.60
-1.2
4
11.60
16
Brown, Destinee
10
USC
11.61
-1.3
6
17
Carter, Tayla
11
Western Carolina
11.62
-0.7
3
11.61
18
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
11.62
-1.3
5
11.61
19
Jacobs, Myasia
11
Clemson
11.64
+0.0
7
20
PEMBERTON, MARECIA
Runners Elite B
11.65
-0.7
3
11.64
21
Oliver, Javianne
10
Kentucky
11.65
-1.3
5
11.64
22
Ferebee, Alexis
11
Alabama State
11.66
-1.2
4
23
Booker, Dominique
12
Kentucky
11.67
-0.3
2
11.66
24
Jacques, Farah
11
Ottawa (Canada)
11.67
-0.3
2
11.66
25
Crooke, Shenel
10
Morgan State
11.67
-0.7
3
11.66
26
Jackson, Cam'ree
11
Florida Internat
11.69
-1.2
4
11.68
27
Burks, Quanesha
10
Alabama
11.69
-0.3
2
11.69
27
Wade, Victoria
12
Louisiana Tech
11.69
-1.3
5
11.69
29
Dawson, Jasmine
10
East Carolina
11.70
-1.2
4
11.69
30
Brown, Brittany
10
Iowa
11.70
-0.7
3
11.69
31
Brown, India
9
North Carolina A
11.71
-1.3
5
32
Williams, Keturah
11
East Tennessee S
11.72
-1.3
5
11.71
33
LINSON, NAKIA
Elite Athletics
11.72
-0.3
2
11.71
34
LOVE, ALEXIS
Star Athletics
11.73
-0.3
2
11.72
35
BROOKINS, LAKYA
Unattached
11.73
-2.5
1
11.72
10
CHALAS, FANY
FEDERACIAN DOM.
11.74c
nwi
1
1
36
Jackson, Qizeah
9
North Carolina A
11.75
-1.2
4
37
Charlton, Devynne
10
Purdue
11.78
-1.3
6
11.77
38
Kwaza, Lake
11
Iowa
11.78
-1.2
4
11.77
39
Murphy, Alexis
11
South Carolina
11.81
-1.3
6
40
Simmons, Paisley
10
North Carolina S
11.83
+0.0
7
41
Walker, Brittany
11
Louisiana Tech
11.84
-1.3
5
11.83
43
Gray, Gabby
10
South Carolina
11.85
-1.3
6
44
McCorkle, Taylor
9
Penn
11.86
-1.3
5
11.85
45
Owens, Antavia
12
South Carolina S
11.86
-1.3
5
11.85
46
Carson, Savannah
10
Purdue
11.87
+0.0
8
47
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
11.88
+0.0
7
48
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
11.89
-1.3
6
11.88
48
Cunningham, Ashley
11
Columbia
11.89
+0.0
7
11.88
50
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
11.91
-1.3
6
51
Stone, Katie
9
Georgia
11.92
-1.3
6
52
Robinson, Torie
9
Clemson
11.94
+0.0
7
11.93
52
Johnson, Ahty
11
South Carolina
11.94
-0.7
3
11.93
54
Williams, Ciona
11
Nova Southeaster
11.95
+0.0
8
55
THOMAS, SARAH
12
Alabama
11.98
-1.3
6
11.97
56
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
11.98
-1.2
4
11.97
57
Obeng-Akrofi, Akua
9
Columbia
11.99
+0.0
7
58
Wise, Alyssa
9
Pittsburgh
12.00
-0.7
3
59
Long, Camaria
11
Buffalo
12.02
+0.0
7
12.01
60
Alzola, Peli
10
Western Kentucky
12.02
-1.3
6
12.01
61
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
12.03
+0.0
8
41
SANCHEZ, MARIELY
FEDERACIAN DOM.
12.04c
nwi
1
62
Winfrey, Twyla
11
Purdue
12.11
+0.0
8
63
Tyson, Zakiya
12
Florida
12.14
+0.0
8
64
Heath, Autumn
9
Purdue
12.22
+0.0
8
65
Cureton, Sydney
11
Yale
12.28
+0.0
8
66
Tchume, Ama-Selina
9
Virginia Tech
12.38
-1.3
5
67
Hicks, Shakiyla
10
St Augustine's
12.40
+0.0
7
68
Koloski, Julia
12
Pittsburgh
12.45
+0.0
7
69
BONEVACIA, TAMIKA
New Revo
13.12
+0.0
8
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#florida
#florida-relays
More news
Remataches and Relays Should Make Florida Relays Special
Meet Schedule/Information - Pepsi Florida Relays 2015
0 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
Admiral Farragut Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
19
4
92
2023
1
4
2022
1
3
2021
1
1
2020
1
2019
1
2
2018
1
5
2017
1
5
2016
1
110
13
2820
2015
1
151
13
2491
2014
1
3
3
912
2013
2
59
13
1644
2012
1
184
7
5236
2011
3
233
10
121
2010
1
169
1
107
2009
1
1
2008
1
Show 14 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#florida
#florida-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!