Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 2nd to Apr 3rd

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (169)
View
+
Photos (107)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - Florida Relays
Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Pepsi Florida Relays

 

2010 Results - Florida Relays

Published by
Shane   on Apr 5th 2010, 7:44pm
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2010 07:57 PM
Florida Relays - 4/2/2010 to 4/3/2010
www.halfmiletiming.com
University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Results

Event 1 Girls High Jump High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 6-0 Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs, FLA) - 04
Progressions: 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 6087 Vilson, Barbra 09 South Dade 5-04.00
2 6159 Villano, Bridgette 09 St. Thomas A 5-02.00
2 6473 gabor, anastasi 11 Vero Beach 5-02.00
4 3786 Hammer, Alia 8 Calvary Chri J5-02.00
5 4000 Adams, India 10 Cocoa Beach 5-00.00
6 3749 Taylor, Chantia 11 Buchholz J5-00.00
7 5569 Barnett, Chantae 12 Oak Ridge J5-00.00
8 5250 McCoy, Jasmine 11 Miami Jackso 4-10.00
9 4466 Collins, Marla 12 Gainesville J4-10.00
-- 6118 Diffee, Hillary 12 South Fork NH
-- 4155 Woodward, Liz 09 Dunnellon NH
-- 4154 Smith, Tamika 12 Dunnellon NH
-- 3748 Solaun, Sierra 12 Buchholz NH
-- 4524 Farrior, Ranese 11 George Jenki NH
-- 4962 Funderburk, Ashlee 09 Lakewood DNF

Event 2 Boys High Jump High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 7-2 Vincent (Fl) Edwards (Fl)
Progression: 6-0, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6, 6-8, 6-10
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4635 Davis, Jarvis 11 Golden Gate 6-08.00
2 5424 Kilts, Bryan 12 Mount Dora B 6-06.00
3 5673 Elusme, Jonas 12 Park Vista 6-04.00
4 5025 Krupa, Stephen 11 Lemon Bay J6-04.00
5 4900 Piercy, Adam 12 Lake Brantle J6-04.00
6 5037 Rogers, Andrew 12 Lincoln Park 6-02.00
6 5535 Scott, Will 11 Northside Ch 6-02.00
8 4249 Soard, Cory 11 Flagler Palm 6-00.00
9 4660 Pinkney, Azain 12 Gonzaga J6-00.00
9 4440 Legree, Alphonzo Fort White High J6-00.00
-- 5990 Rembert, Rashawn 11 Sickles NH
-- 4945 Haggins, Jarred 12 Lakeland NH
-- 4629 Moore, Justin 11 Gibbs NH
-- 5674 Freeman, Demaris 12 Park Vista NH
-- 5329 Trail, Lyndon 12 Miami Washin NH

Event 3 Girls Pole Vault High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 12-0 Glasser, Bowen, and Miller
Progressions: 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6, 12-0, 12-6
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3594 Overstreet *, Came 11 Atlee 12-00.00
2 4727 Enders, Lindsey 11 Holy Trinity 11-06.00
3 4193 Shirley, Paige 12 Episcopal J11-06.00
4 4180 Arellano, Brianna 10 Eastridge 11-00.00
5 6576 Enos, London 12 Wharton J11-00.00
6 3914 Boyington, Caleigh 12 Citrus 10-06.00
7 4668 Anderson, Alina 09 Gulliver Pre J10-06.00
8 4192 Rogers, Julia 10 Episcopal J10-06.00
9 3877 Watts, Haley 11 Chiles 10-00.00
9 5744 Lewis, Ashleigh 12 Port St. Joe 10-00.00
11 3848 Gravino, Gina 12 Charlotte 9-06.00
11 4072 Frometa, Jessica 11 Crystal Rive 9-06.00
13 3611 Saurbier, Brooke 10 Barron Colli J9-06.00
13 5902 Chang, Nicole 10 Sarasota J9-06.00
13 3873 Palmer, Christine 10 Chiles J9-06.00
16 4229 Gabbert, Audrey 12 Flagler Palm J9-06.00
-- 6594 Farr, Chelsea 11 Winter Park NH
-- 6153 Layman, Katrina 11 St. Thomas A NH
-- 6152 Houghtaling, Sarah 11 St. Thomas A NH
-- 4453 Rothenberg, Perri 12 Freedom (Tam NH
-- 3721 Koenig, Jillian 11 Braden River NH
-- 5747 Walker, Megan 10 Port St. Joe NH
-- 4522 Childs, Haylee 12 George Jenki NH

Event 4 Boys Pole Vault High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 16-8.75 Chip Heuser (St. Xavier, KY) - 2003
Progression: 13-0, 13-6, 14-0, 14-6, 15-0, 15-6, 16-0
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6172 Shepherd, David 12 St. Thomas A 15-00.00
2 3591 Amodio, Anthony 12 Archbishop M 14-06.00
3 3595 Pillow *, Chris 11 Atlee J14-06.00
3 4078 L'Heureux, Ryan 12 Crystal Rive J14-06.00
5 5604 Schafers, Kendall 12 Olympia 13-06.00
6 3906 Canatsey, Conner 11 Circle Chris J13-06.00
7 4081 Elliott, Terris 11 Dacula J13-06.00
8 3679 Saitta, Evan 12 Bolles 13-00.00
8 6632 Kazanski, Alex 11 Wiregrass Ra 13-00.00
8 6171 Moon, Hunter 12 St. Thomas A 13-00.00
11 4240 Critcher, Kenlee 12 Flagler Palm J13-00.00
11 3505 Erbe, Donovan 12 Admiral Farr J13-00.00
11 5534 Rideout, Grant 11 Northside Ch J13-00.00
-- 3598 Haynes, Andrew 12 Baker (Cape NH
-- 3601 Wilson, Francis 11 Baker (Cape NH
-- 3736 Grose, Justin 10 Brookwood NH
-- 4196 Scantling, Garrett 11 Episcopal NH
-- 4249 Soard, Cory 11 Flagler Palm NH
-- 6742 Smart, Nick 12 Braden River NH

Event 5 Girls Long Jump High School
=====================================================================
Relays Record: 20-6.5 Cornelia Jackson (Miami NE) - 1979
Min Mark: 16-8
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 5745 Parker, Kayla 12 Port St. Joe 18-00.50 NWI
17-07(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 17-08.50(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 18-00(NWI)
2 6476 stewart, natasha 11 Vero Beach 17-10.50 NWI
17-10.50(NWI) FOUL 17-05.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) FOUL 17-02(NWI)
3 5288 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northw 17-09.25 NWI
16-09.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-09.25(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 17-06.25(NWI) FOUL
4 5284 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northw 17-04.00 NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-08(NWI) FOUL
5 5574 Matthews, Lloyneci 10 Oak Ridge 17-01.00 NWI
16-08(NWI) FOUL 17-01(NWI) FOUL 16-02.25(NWI) FOUL
6 6159 Villano, Bridgette 09 St. Thomas A 17-00.50 NWI
16-08(NWI) FOUL FOUL 17-00.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI)
7 6524 Griffin, Niaja 11 Wekiva 17-00.00 NWI
16-11.50(NWI) 17-00(NWI) ND(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) FOUL
-- 6534 Williams, Trisha 12 Wekiva ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 4918 Wilson, Briana 12 Lake Mary ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- 3867 Gallaher, Ashton 11 Chiles FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 5572 Fluellen, Denae 12 Oak Ridge FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND(NWI)

Event 6 Boys Long Jump High School
=====================================================================
Relays Record: 25-4 Joey Wells (Govenrment, Bahamas) - 1983
Min Mark: 21-0
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 6093 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 23-07.25 NWI
22-10.75(1.6) 23-00.25(1.7) 23-02.75(-0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 23-07.25(-0.0)
2 5686 Lankford, Ryan Paxon School 22-09.25 1.8
22-06(1.9) 21-11.75(1.5) 22-02(-1.6) 22-08(-0.0) 22-09.25(1.8) 22-06.75(2.2)
3 3759 Noble, Marquis 11 Buchholz 22-04.50 0.5
21-08.75(0.9) 21-10.75(0.9) 22-01.50(-0.8) 22-00(0.9) 21-10(1.4) 22-04.50(0.5)
4 5308 Redwine, Donnell 11 Miami Southr 22-02.25 -0.4
21-09.50(-0.0) FOUL(1.6) 21-06.25(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.7) 22-02.25(-0.4)
5 5673 Elusme, Jonas 12 Park Vista 21-09.50 0.4
21-02.75(0.8) 21-09.50(0.4) 21-02.25(0.2) 21-06(-0.6) 21-05.50(0.4) 21-07.75(0.3)
5 3859 Mut, Alex 11 Charlotte 21-09.50 0.1
21-07.25(1.8) 21-08(0.1) 21-08.50(0.1) FOUL(-0.6) 21-09.50(0.1) 20-06(0.4)
7 5424 Kilts, Bryan 12 Mount Dora B 21-04.75 -0.9
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) 21-02(0.9) 21-04.75(-0.9) FOUL(0.1) 20-02.50(0.5)
8 4904 Youngblood, Xavier 11 Lake Brantle 21-03.25 0.2
FOUL(1.0) 21-03.25(0.2) 21-02.75(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) 20-10.25(+0.0) 19-06.75(0.8)
-- 5272 Therezie, Robinson 11 Miami Jackso FOUL
FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.9)
-- 6165 Hall, Arman 10 St. Thomas A FOUL
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.1)
-- 4063 Brown, Ricy 11 Countryside FOUL
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.5)
-- 4066 Conley, Brenton 12 Countryside FOUL
FOUL(0.8) PASS PASS
-- 3851 Bellamy, Michael 11 Charlotte FOUL
FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4)
-- 5004 Sawyer, Cortney 12 Lecanto FOUL
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.1)
-- 4903 Tovar, Samuel 12 Lake Brantle FOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.3)

Event 7 Girls Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================
Relays Record: 41-1 Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs, FL) - 04
Min Mark: 34-0
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 5571 Esperance, Juna 12 Oak Ridge 38-06.00 NWI
2 6476 stewart, natasha 11 Vero Beach 38-00.00 NWI
3 5931 Stallworth, Marque 12 Seminole Rid 37-03.50 NWI
4 5569 Barnett, Chantae 12 Oak Ridge 36-07.00 NWI
5 6524 Griffin, Niaja 11 Wekiva 36-06.75 NWI
6 6706 Thompson, Chayna 12 Woodland (Ca 35-10.75 NWI
7 6533 Stewart, Carmelia 11 Wekiva 35-07.50 NWI
8 6081 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 35-05.75 NWI
9 5279 Clark, Tatianna 11 Miami Northw 34-02.50 NWI
-- 5288 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northw ND NWI
-- 5583 Brandon, Kelsey 09 Olympia ND NWI
-- 4918 Wilson, Briana 12 Lake Mary ND NWI
-- 5797 Rogers, Chelsea 11 Ransom Everg ND NWI
-- 6085 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 South Dade FOUL

Event 8 Boys Triple Jump High School
=====================================================================
Relays Record:52-4 Andre Scott (Sanford Seminole, FL) - 1994
Min Mark: 42-6
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 6093 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 52-04.25 2.5
49-10(2.5) 52-04.25(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 50-10.25(-0.1) 49-01.75(1.4) PASS
2 4861 Young, Phillip 12 Key West 49-03.50 1.8
47-09.25(2.4) 49-03.50(1.8) 48-08.50(1.2) 48-07(1.5) FOUL(2.0) 47-10.25(-0.0)
3 6164 Dorsett, Phillip 11 St. Thomas A 45-10.00 1.5
45-10(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 45-02.75(1.8) 44-00(0.1)
4 4662 Robinson, Stacy 12 Gonzaga 45-03.25 NWI
43-10.50(NWI) 44-04.75(NWI) 45-03.25(NWI) 42-10.50(NWI) FOUL 42-07.75(NWI)
5 5037 Rogers, Andrew 12 Lincoln Park 45-01.00 1.0
43-02.25(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 45-01(1.0) 43-00.50(1.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9)
6 6089 Charles, Widson 11 South Dade 44-09.00 1.2
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) 43-09.25(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 44-09(1.2)
7 6173 Tatham, Jeremy 10 St. Thomas A 43-11.50 0.9
41-06.25(0.8) 43-09(1.4) FOUL(1.5) 43-03.25(1.7) 43-11.50(0.9) 42-10.25(1.6)
8 4893 Gilliland, Bryce 12 Lake Brantle 43-04.00 1.6
43-00.50(1.7) 42-09.75(2.0) 43-04(1.6) 41-11.50(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 43-00(1.3)
9 5303 Avant, Tevan 12 Miami Southr 43-03.75 2.1
FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 43-03.75(2.1) FOUL(2.5) 41-07.25(1.2) 41-08.25(1.4)
10 4636 Knowles, Shaun 12 Golden Gate 43-03.50 1.6
43-03.50(1.6) 43-03(1.5) 42-09(1.2)
11 6132 McCrimon, Michael 12 South Sumter 42-10.50 2.5
FOUL(1.5) 42-03.25(1.6) 42-10.50(2.5)
12 4170 Hargrove, Landon 12 Dwyer 42-09.00 3.1
42-09(3.1) PASS PASS
13 5674 Freeman, Demaris 12 Park Vista 42-06.25 1.4
FOUL(1.6) 42-06.25(1.4) FOUL(1.4)
-- 4067 Davis, Andrew 12 Countryside FOUL
FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(2.3)
-- 4063 Brown, Ricy 11 Countryside FOUL
FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.9)
-- 5306 Joseph, Wouls 09 Miami Southr FOUL
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3)

Event 9 Girls Discus Throw High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 170-1 Seilala Sua (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) - 96
Min Mark: 100-0
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5904 Raisor, Raeann 12 Sarasota 134-01
103-04 123-08 134-01 116-07 131-03 FOUL
2 6186 Jenerette, LeRia 12 Tampa Bay Te 125-04
118-10 123-10 125-04 120-06 FOUL ND
3 3872 Otway, Raven 12 Chiles 119-01
119-01 106-04 FOUL FOUL FOUL 111-08
4 5287 Romain, Destinee 12 Miami Northw 117-05
FOUL 113-02 105-11 FOUL 108-01 117-05
5 6601 Storer, Amelia 12 Winter Park 115-11
FOUL 112-02 115-11 113-08 104-05 107-05
6 5281 Hansford, Kyntoya 12 Miami Northw 115-03
112-08 107-07 115-03 111-07 FOUL 103-05
7 5300 Mickens, Janee 12 Miami Southr 114-06
114-06 112-09 111-03 107-07 105-07 108-02
8 3648 Lassitter, Rachel 09 Bloomingdale 105-11
102-02 ND 105-11 105-07 101-01 ND
9 5578 Owens, Venecia 11 Oak Ridge 105-07
FOUL ND 105-07 ND 104-06 FOUL
10 5538 Owens, Dawn 12 Nova High Schhol 102-06
102-06 ND ND
11 4912 Perrin, Ashley 11 Lake Mary 101-11
ND 101-11 ND
-- 5430 Cherry-Bronson, Br 12 Naples FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- 5295 Brown, Shannon 12 Miami Southr FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 10 Boys Discus Throw High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 195-9 Wes Stockbarger (Charlotte, Fl) - 2004
Min Mark: 137-8
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4782 Osking, Justin 11 John Carroll 178-09
178-09 172-04 176-05 FOUL 175-05 FOUL
2 5629 Serafenas, Thor 12 Our Lady Of 173-04
FOUL 166-04 173-04 FOUL ND 161-03
3 4083 Mahley, Eli 12 Dacula 164-00
FOUL 155-04 FOUL 164-00 149-11 156-04
4 4708 bolinger, chris 12 Harmony 163-10
163-10 ND ND FOUL FOUL 158-08
5 6168 Marmarosa, John 12 St. Thomas A 161-09
161-09 158-09 161-05 151-10 153-08 155-00
6 6482 Horstman, Cody 11 Vero Beach 161-04
161-04 142-04 151-10 FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 6198 Edwards, Isaac 10 Tampa Jesuit 156-08
FOUL 145-04 156-08 154-11 142-02 FOUL
8 3670 Gidado, Dylan 12 Bolles 155-07
152-01 FOUL 155-07 FOUL 147-04 FOUL
9 6091 Graham, Charvin 12 South Dade 152-11
152-11 FOUL 147-05 FOUL 147-08 FOUL
10 6166 Jobb, Garth 12 St. Thomas A 148-04
FOUL ND 148-04
11 4079 Lorber, Jake 12 Cypress Bay 147-10
ND 147-10 FOUL
12 5427 Rapp, Eric 11 Mount Dora B 144-03
141-01 144-03 FOUL
13 3897 Williams, Stargell 12 Chiles 142-08
ND 142-08 ND
14 4659 Moore, Chris 12 Gonzaga 142-04
ND 142-04 ND
-- 3879 Adams, Stevie 12 Chiles FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- 6312 Gates, Jeremiah 11 Trinity Cath FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 6483 Jackson, Marcus 11 Vero Beach FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL

Event 11 Girls Shot Put High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 49-6.5 Seilala Sua (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) - 96
Min mark: 35-0
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5287 Romain, Destinee 12 Miami Northw 47-11.25
42-07.75 41-07 42-00.75 39-09.50 47-11.25 44-09.25
2 5300 Mickens, Janee 12 Miami Southr 41-09.00
ND 41-09 40-02.25 FOUL FOUL 38-07.75
3 5430 Cherry-Bronson, Br 12 Naples 39-03.00
39-03 37-04.50 FOUL FOUL 35-08 FOUL
4 5904 Raisor, Raeann 12 Sarasota 38-07.75
37-01.25 38-03.75 37-08.75 38-07.75 36-10.75 37-08.25
5 5285 Parmer, Shehara 11 Miami Northw 38-07.00
36-05.75 36-01 38-07 36-10.50 FOUL 37-07.50
6 6186 Jenerette, LeRia 12 Tampa Bay Te 36-07.00
36-00.25 35-08.25 36-07 35-02.50 35-02.50 35-00.25
7 5538 Owens, Dawn 12 Nova High Schhol 36-04.00
ND FOUL 35-08.25 ND 36-04 ND
8 3872 Otway, Raven 12 Chiles 35-08.00
ND ND 35-08 ND ND ND
9 5295 Brown, Shannon 12 Miami Southr 35-07.25
35-07.25 ND ND ND FOUL FOUL
-- 6601 Storer, Amelia 12 Winter Park ND
ND ND ND
-- 6472 collier, kashanna 09 Vero Beach ND
ND ND ND
-- 5132 Campbell, BreeAnne 12 Manatee ND
ND ND ND
-- 5243 Bryant, Shoronda 10 Miami Jackso ND
ND ND ND
-- 5337 Brown, Eboni 11 Miramar ND
ND ND ND

Event 12 Boys Shot Put High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 65-4.75 Dock Luckie (Ft. Pierce Central, Fl) 77
Min Mark: 45-0
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4082 Harvey, Robert 12 Dacula 57-08.75
50-03.25 53-06.50 FOUL 51-09.75 57-08.75 56-07.75
2 4083 Mahley, Eli 12 Dacula 57-03.00
57-02.50 FOUL 55-01.25 56-09.25 FOUL 57-03
3 4782 Osking, Justin 11 John Carroll 56-00.00
53-09.75 56-00 FOUL 53-07.25 54-08.50 54-11.25
4 5629 Serafenas, Thor 12 Our Lady Of 54-06.00
FOUL 54-06 52-07 53-01.25 FOUL 52-10.75
5 6193 Joyer, Hunter Tampa Catholic 53-06.25
FOUL 50-00.25 FOUL 53-00 52-01 53-06.25
6 6166 Jobb, Garth 12 St. Thomas A 53-00.25
53-00.25 51-07 50-09.50 49-07.50 50-02.25 49-00.75
7 3670 Gidado, Dylan 12 Bolles 50-10.75
46-06.75 50-10.75 FOUL 48-06.75 46-05.25 FOUL
8 6132 McCrimon, Michael 12 South Sumter 50-05.50
45-00.50 50-02 50-05.50 48-05 47-09.75 48-08.25
9 6319 Sims, Levaris 12 Trinity Cath 48-09.25
46-05.75 FOUL 48-09.25 45-08.75 FOUL 46-09
10 6091 Graham, Charvin 12 South Dade 47-09.00
45-04 47-09 47-06.75
11 6198 Edwards, Isaac 10 Tampa Jesuit 47-08.00
ND 47-08 FOUL
12 3897 Williams, Stargell 12 Chiles 47-03.00
47-02.75 45-06.75 47-03
13 5916 Sears, Chris 12 Satellite 45-01.25
45-01.25 x x
-- 3892 Stefanick, Callen 12 Chiles ND
ND ND ND
-- 4659 Moore, Chris 12 Gonzaga ND
ND ND ND
-- 6483 Jackson, Marcus 11 Vero Beach ND
ND ND ND
-- 5635 Watson, Ryan 10 Our Lady Of FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- 3743 Thompson, Jordan 12 Brookwood FOUL
ND FOUL ND

Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Relays Record: 11.37 Erica Whipple (Palm Beach Lakes, Fl) - 00
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 4930 Freeman, Octavious Lake Wales High 11.51 1.4 1
2 6154 Nieuwendam, Kirste 12 St. Thomas A 11.83 1.4 1
3 4467 Cooley, Gelela 12 Gainesville 12.00 2.7 2
4 4208 Davis, Darshay 12 Everglades 12.02 1.4 1
5 6701 Smith, Tyler 12 Wolfson 12.09 1.5 3
6 5745 Parker, Kayla 12 Port St. Joe 12.12 1.4 1
6 5814 Bertling, Karissa 11 Ridgewood 12.12 2.7 2
8 5302 Williams, Marcia 12 Miami Southr 12.22 2.7 2
9 5342 Jocelyn, Ashley 10 Miramar 12.25 1.5 3
10 5584 Campbell, Shadaey 11 Olympia 12.28 1.5 4
10 3588 Spaulding, Diamond American Her 12.28 1.5 3
12 6524 Griffin, Niaja 11 Wekiva 12.30 1.5 3
13 4014 Mapp, Lexandra Colonial 12.34 1.5 4
14 5572 Fluellen, Denae 12 Oak Ridge 12.38 1.5 4
15 4916 Ward, Latisha 11 Lake Mary 12.43 1.5 5
16 6295 Celestin, Esther 12 Treasure Coa 12.44 1.5 4
17 4883 poole, nicole 10 Lake Brantle 12.45 1.5 5
17 5284 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northw 12.45 1.4 1
19 5011 Richardson, Alonti 12 Leesburg 12.48 2.7 2
19 3867 Gallaher, Ashton 11 Chiles 12.48 1.5 3
21 5658 Gordon, Brandy 12 Palmetto 12.49 2.7 2
22 6156 Perrodin, Lauren 10 St. Thomas A 12.50 1.5 4
23 4774 Worley, Amanda 12 Jensen Beach 12.57 2.7 2
23 4521 Abnathy, Victoria 10 George Jenki 12.57 1.4 1
25 4669 Cabey, Zalika 11 Gulliver Pre 12.63 1.5 4
25 6188 Maxwell, Tanesha 12 Tampa Bay Te 12.63 2.7 2
27 6298 Phillips, Evony 11 Treasure Coa 12.65 0.8 6
28 5465 Roch'e, Shakia 12 Nease 12.66 1.8 7
29 5980 Innocent, Celine 11 Sickles 12.67 0.8 6
30 4917 Williams, Tanquaya 11 Lake Mary 12.70 0.8 6
31 5663 Smith, Kymbrel 11 Palmetto 12.72 1.4 1
32 6085 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 South Dade 12.74 1.5 4
33 4473 Hopkins, Briona 09 Gainesville 12.77 1.5 9
34 6192 Wright, Jasmine 10 Tampa Bay Te 12.78 0.8 6
35 5979 Henry, Jessica 12 Sickles 12.79 1.5 8
36 6527 McCoy, Shanice 09 Wekiva 12.82 1.8 7
37 5279 Clark, Tatianna 11 Miami Northw 12.84 1.4 1
38 3750 Williams, Kylla 09 Buchholz 12.85 1.5 8
39 6082 Grier, Alexis 11 South Dade 12.86 1.5 4
39 5743 Larry, Fanequa 11 Port St. Joe 12.86 1.5 3
41 3746 Danzy, Kadeejah 09 Buchholz 12.88 1.5 9
42 5582 Swift, Khirya 11 Oak Ridge 12.92 1.5 8
43 5609 Crutchfield, Adrie 12 Our Lady Of 12.93 1.5 3
44 3657 Jamison, Courtney 11 Bolles 12.96 1.5 9
45 5257 Sharp, Queen 12 Miami Jackso 13.02 1.5 8
45 4446 Anderson, Kelsey 12 Freedom (Tam 13.02 1.5 5
47 5527 Olds, Asia 10 Northside Ch 13.06 0.8 6
47 4875 casey, nikitia 11 Lake Brantle 13.06 1.8 7
49 3586 Davis, Anise American Her 13.22 1.8 7
50 4447 Baumann, Jessica 12 Freedom (Tam 13.28 1.5 5
50 5430 Cherry-Bronson, Br 12 Naples 13.28 1.5 8
52 6478 woolfork, traneish 09 Vero Beach 13.29 0.8 6
53 5936 Casey, Jenn 11 Shorter 13.32 2.4 10
54 5590 Marshall, Jazmine 10 Olympia 13.38 2.4 10
55 4227 Crockett, Jessica 12 Flagler Palm 13.40 1.5 9
56 6122 Jeck, Lauren 12 South Fork 13.48 1.5 8
57 5241 Bellot, Nathaly 10 Miami Jackso 13.59 0.8 6
58 3865 Austin, Kyanna 11 Chiles 13.60 1.8 7
59 5798 Rolle, Amanda 10 Ransom Everg 13.63 2.4 10
60 4612 Bethune, Jessica 09 Gibbs 13.64 1.5 9
61 4228 Crooms, Latisha 10 Flagler Palm 13.96 1.5 8
62 5797 Rogers, Chelsea 11 Ransom Everg 14.41 1.5 9

Event 14 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Relays Record: 10.17 Jeffrey Demps (South Lake, Fl) - 2008
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 5686 Lankford, Ryan Paxon School 10.41 2.5 1
2 3851 Bellamy, Michael 11 Charlotte 10.57 2.5 1
3 3597 Byrd, Joseph 12 Baker (Cape 10.59 2.5 1
4 4983 West, Theodore 11 Lakewood 10.69 2.5 1
5 6624 Ware, Zikerious 12 Winter Park 10.72 1.6 3
6 4633 West, Jarvis 12 Gibbs 10.76 2.5 1
7 4156 Cabrera, Angelo 12 Dunnellon 10.83 2.5 1
7 5023 Waters, Andre 12 Leesburg 10.83 1.2 2
9 6310 Boone, Kadron 12 Trinity Cath 10.87 2.3 5
10 5458 Story, Antwan 12 Nature Coast 10.88 2.5 1
11 3737 Harp, Keenan 12 Brookwood 10.89 1.6 3
11 3759 Noble, Marquis 11 Buchholz 10.89 1.8 4
13 4493 Henderson, Benjami 12 Gainesville 10.93 2.3 5
14 4237 Absolu, Gilbert 11 Flagler Palm 10.96 1.8 4
14 5304 Byrd, Sylvester 12 Miami Southr 10.96 1.6 3
16 6194 Bennett, Miles 11 Tampa Jesuit 10.97 0.8 6
17 4174 Thomas, Chris 12 Dwyer 11.04 0.8 6
17 3763 Tillman, Mike 09 Buchholz 11.04 2.3 5
19 4173 Ruiz, Michael 12 Dwyer 11.06 1.6 3
19 6088 Archer, Josh 12 South Dade 11.06 0.8 12
21 4218 Mendoza, Roberto 12 Ferguson 11.07 2.0 7
22 4860 Sohi, Micheal 12 Key West 11.13 2.0 7
23 5360 Lewis, Malcolm 10 Miramar 11.16 0.8 6
23 6094 Swain, Fred 12 South Dade 11.16 1.2 2
25 6207 Accilien, Yves 12 Tampa King High 11.18 2.3 5
25 4925 Robinson, Christop 11 Lake Mary 11.18 1.7 8
27 5667 Dieudonne, Darrell 12 Palmetto 11.19 2.0 7
27 4658 Mclaughlin, Leo 12 Gonzaga 11.19 2.3 5
29 3673 Jamison, Juwan 12 Bolles 11.20 0.8 12
30 6546 Randall, Clarence 12 Wekiva 11.22 2.9 10
31 5020 McDowell, Luther 11 Leesburg 11.23 1.7 8
31 5680 Hicks, Marcus 12 Pasco 11.23 1.8 4
33 5632 Sutton, Sean 11 Our Lady Of 11.24 1.8 4
34 5593 Armstrong, John 12 Olympia 11.25 2.9 10
34 5274 Wadley, Tabares 10 Miami Jackso 11.25 1.6 3
36 4662 Robinson, Stacy 12 Gonzaga 11.27 1.7 8
37 4749 doly, wedner 10 Immokalee 11.29 1.8 9
38 5266 Jasper, Deandre 10 Miami Jackso 11.30 1.6 3
38 6544 Palmer, Jaqueem 12 Wekiva 11.30 1.7 8
40 5917 Smith, Mason 12 Satellite 11.31 1.8 4
41 5448 Williams, Steven 10 Naples 11.32 1.8 9
41 5683 Phillips, Clifford 11 Pasco 11.32 2.0 7
43 6208 Hussein, Karim 12 Tampa King High 11.33 2.3 5
43 4241 Cue, Tyler 11 Flagler Palm 11.33 1.8 4
45 3883 Clark, Marcus 09 Chiles 11.34 1.7 8
46 4460 McDougald, Josh 12 Freedom (Tam 11.35 1.7 8
47 4503 Mervin, Lorenzo 12 Gainesville 11.36 1.8 9
48 5352 Edwards, Keith 12 Miramar 11.37 2.0 7
49 4902 Tillman, Dorrel 11 Lake Brantle 11.39 2.3 5
50 3885 Francis, Kyl 09 Chiles 11.40 1.8 9
51 5831 Henley, Alexander 12 Riverview 11.41 1.2 2
52 4458 Hendrix, Keyjwan 10 Freedom (Tam 11.42 2.9 10
53 3798 Whitley, Kyle 12 Calvary Chri 11.43 1.4 11
54 3795 imhoff, joey 12 Calvary Chri 11.46 1.4 11
55 3741 Sims, Andre 11 Brookwood 11.48 2.9 10
56 4750 duvenor, Julio 10 Immokalee 11.49 2.0 7
56 5567 Chung, Jordan 12 Oak Hall 11.49 1.4 11
58 6491 Wallace, Stevie 12 Vero Beach 11.50 2.0 7
59 5668 Jackson, Robert 10 Palmetto 11.53 2.9 10
60 4895 Green, Tit'on 10 Lake Brantle 11.54 1.8 4
61 6206 Williams, Jordan 12 Tampa Jesuit 11.61 1.8 9
62 6302 Nesbeth, Chris 11 Treasure Coa 11.64 1.7 8
63 5894 Jackson, Chris 09 Santa Fe 11.67 1.4 11
64 6490 Taylor, Antone 11 Vero Beach 11.70 1.7 8
65 5900 Snead, Frank 12 Santa Fe 11.71 2.0 7
65 4776 Bell, Griffin 11 Jensen Beach 11.71 2.9 10
67 5438 Fuller, Isaac 10 Naples 11.72 1.4 11
68 4217 Lopez, Fernando 12 Ferguson 11.74 0.8 12
69 4920 Archer, Tevin 12 Lake Mary 11.76 0.8 6
70 5475 Ronan, Brandon 11 Nease 11.77 1.4 11
70 4998 Armstrong, Vincent 11 Lecanto 11.77 1.8 9
72 5620 Countess, Blake 11 Our Lady Of 11.78 0.8 6
72 4034 Knott, Derek 10 Colonial 11.78 1.8 9
74 5002 Jones, Timothy 11 Lecanto 11.80 1.4 11
75 4138 Howard, David 12 Dr. Krop 11.86 0.8 12
76 5952 Bockman-Pedersen, 12 Shorter 11.87 0.8 12
77 5965 Marcet, Paul 12 Shorter 12.40 0.8 12
-- 6176 Wright, Antwan 10 Suncoast FS 1.2 2
-- 4625 Joseph, Perry 11 Gibbs FS 2.5 1

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Relays Record: 13.72 Shanita Moss (Pompano Beach, Fl) - 2004
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 5745 Parker, Kayla 12 Port St. Joe 13.96 0.5 1
2 5301 Morrison, Ebony 09 Miami Southr 14.24 0.5 1
3 5283 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northw 14.35 0.5 1
4 5606 Adewole, Tejumade 11 Our Lady Of 14.37 0.5 1
5 4521 Abnathy, Victoria 10 George Jenki 14.84 0.5 1
6 5659 Grooms, Dasha 10 Palmetto 15.00 1.3 3
7 5297 Enningham, Sharene 12 Miami Southr 15.01 0.5 1
8 4727 Enders, Lindsey 11 Holy Trinity 15.02 0.4 2
9 6530 Paramore, Jalisa 12 Wekiva 15.04 1.3 3
10 3868 Holton, Meisha 10 Chiles 15.07 0.4 2
11 5742 Johnson, Mariah 12 Port St. Joe 15.16 0.5 1
12 5581 Steplight, Shawann 12 Oak Ridge 15.17 0.4 2
13 4181 Dekrey, Katrina 12 Eastside 15.28 0.5 1
14 5571 Esperance, Juna 12 Oak Ridge 15.36 0.4 2
15 4910 Hurley, Camille 11 Lake Mary 15.38 0.3 4
16 6084 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 15.51 1.3 3
17 4879 mccan, samantha 11 Lake Brantle 15.60 0.3 4
18 6081 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 15.94 0.4 2
19 4915 Taylor, Alexis 11 Lake Mary 15.98 1.3 3
20 6129 Lacey, Alyssa 12 South Sumter 16.03 0.3 4
21 5902 Chang, Nicole 10 Sarasota 16.10 0.4 6
22 3847 Conde, Abigail 10 Charlotte 16.24 1.3 3
23 5521 Goodwin, Victoria 10 Northside Ch 16.36 0.2 5
24 5286 Richburg, Keisha 11 Miami Northw 16.62 0.4 2
25 3656 Frechette, Demi 10 Bolles 16.71 0.2 5
26 4010 Anu, Oriel Colonial 16.78 0.3 4
27 5905 Stroop, Nicole 11 Sarasota 16.80 0.4 6
28 5315 Quirozgarces, Mari 12 Miami Sunset 16.95 1.3 3
29 5817 Goff, Ricki 11 Ridgewood 16.98 0.3 4
30 3873 Palmer, Christine 10 Chiles 17.01 0.3 4
31 3793 Thomas, Kelsey 12 Calvary Chri 17.13 -0.2 7
32 3654 Durand, Ashley 10 Bolles 17.24 0.4 6
33 5936 Casey, Jenn 11 Shorter 17.33 -0.2 7
34 5433 Starcher, Lexi 12 Naples 17.66 0.4 6
35 5818 Jenkins, Tayler 09 Ridgewood 17.71 0.2 5
36 5431 Plancher, Roseland 12 Naples 17.95 0.4 6
37 6185 Garcia, Alexia 12 Tampa Bay Te 18.39 0.2 5
38 4483 Woodard, Monteniqu 10 Gainesville 19.67 -0.2 7
39 4007 Wetherington, Jenn 09 Cocoa Beach 19.85 0.4 6
40 5930 Schwab, Cassandra 11 Seminole 20.06 -0.2 7
41 4472 Hooper, Charlotte 10 Gainesville 20.38 -0.2 7
42 5940 Hoeppner, Chloe 12 Shorter 20.89 -0.2 7

Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
13.4 Larry Shipp (St. Alabans, DC) - 1972
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 3732 Edwards, Robert 12 Brookwood 14.33 2.1 1
1 4664 Shepperd, Aaron 12 Gonzaga 14.33 2.1 1
3 4170 Hargrove, Landon 12 Dwyer 14.51 2.1 1
4 4080 Calderon, Camilo 12 Cypress Cree 14.55 0.4 2
5 3614 Campbell, Torrey 11 Barron Colli 14.65 2.1 1
6 6093 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 14.69 0.4 2
7 5675 Jasmin, Bryan 12 Park Vista 14.89 2.1 1
8 5423 Johnson, Tyrone 12 Mount Dora B 15.09 1.7 5
9 3802 George, Marcus 12 Celebration 15.12 0.4 2
9 5358 Hunt, Malik 12 Miramar 15.12 1.8 3
11 4661 Pittman, Eric 11 Gonzaga 15.15 0.4 2
12 3742 Smith, William 11 Brookwood 15.20 1.8 3
12 6134 Neal, Terrence 11 South Sumter 15.20 1.8 3
12 6545 Pearson, Kevin 12 Wekiva 15.20 -0.2 4
15 5263 Francis, Rodin 12 Miami Jackso 15.31 0.4 2
16 5907 Seel, Nathaniel 12 Sarasota 15.37 1.8 3
17 4252 Toles, Stefan 12 Flagler Palm 15.38 1.8 3
18 6741 Ogle, Christian Lake Brantle 15.42 -0.2 4
18 4240 Critcher, Kenlee 12 Flagler Palm 15.42 0.4 2
20 5603 Saint Pruex, Junio 12 Olympia 15.54 1.7 6
21 3797 Pierre, Dominick 12 Calvary Chri 15.56 1.7 6
22 5261 Dagrin, David 11 Miami Jackso 15.57 1.8 3
23 6538 Charles, Keveson 12 Wekiva 15.71 1.7 6
24 5035 Nuccio, Brandon 12 Lincoln Park 15.74 1.8 3
25 4900 Piercy, Adam 12 Lake Brantle 15.78 1.7 5
26 6487 Riley, Richard 12 Vero Beach 15.79 1.8 3
26 6133 Neal, Keanu 09 South Sumter 15.79 1.7 5
28 4921 Chambers, Armond 11 Lake Mary 15.82 1.7 5
29 4440 Legree, Alphonzo Fort White High 15.86 2.1 1
30 5437 Foreman, Lukas 11 Naples 15.92 1.7 5
31 5348 Anozard, Hagan 12 Miramar 15.95 -0.2 4
32 3622 Vargas, Ulyises 12 Barron Colli 16.03 1.7 6
33 6484 James, Brandon 11 Vero Beach 16.13 1.7 5
34 5445 Scott, Devin 10 Naples 16.17 1.7 6
35 5986 Ferdinand, Anthone 12 Sickles 16.20 1.7 6
36 5669 Myrick, Cedric 12 Palmetto 16.31 -0.2 4
37 5466 Bennett, Ben 10 Nease 16.39 1.7 6
38 4504 Nubin, Raheem 11 Gainesville 16.67 1.7 6
39 3678 Reiman, Jack 12 Bolles 16.72 0.6 7
40 3886 Harris, Devin 11 Chiles 16.73 1.7 5
41 4512 Williams, Shamon 10 Gainesville 18.25 0.6 7
42 4624 Jackson, Tim 12 Gibbs 18.34 0.6 7
43 3891 Ogletree, Winston 12 Chiles 18.91 1.7 6
44 5958 Dougherty, Ryan 11 Shorter 19.63 0.6 7
-- 6170 McClary, Joseph 10 St. Thomas A FS 2.1 1
-- 6173 Tatham, Jeremy 10 St. Thomas A DQ 2.1 1 trail leg violation

Event 17 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: 45.38 E Roosevelt, MD - 2009
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 46.86 1
1) 5294 April, Kayla 12 2) 5301 Morrison, Ebony 09
3) 5299 Jackson, Ywekema 12 4) 5302 Williams, Marcia 12
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 47.36 1
1) 5284 Middleton, Kededra 10 2) 5288 Spence, Shannon 11
3) 5279 Clark, Tatianna 11 4) 5280 Gage, Ravontranice 10
3 Oak Ridge 'A' 47.70 1
1) 5572 Fluellen, Denae 12 2) 5581 Steplight, Shawanna 12
3) 5571 Esperance, Juna 12 4) 5574 Matthews, Lloynecia 10
4 Lake Wales High School 'A' 48.16 2
1) 4931 Meeks, Summer 2) 4932 Smith, Keyanna
3) 4933 Stacey, SyQyayla 4)
5 Colonial 'A' 48.22 1
1) 4011 Barolet, Madeline 2) 4012 Jimenez, Jennifer
3) 4013 Johnson, Courtney 4) 4015 Perkinson, Emily
6 Lakewood 'A' 48.38 4
1) 4958 Blackshear, Cierra 11 2) 4960 Davis, Kajira 10
3) 4965 Keys, Sharell 09 4) 4968 Sturgis, Shavonda 12
7 Treasure Coast 'A' 48.40 4
1) 6295 Celestin, Esther 12 2) 6296 Finnie, Eisha 10
3) 6298 Phillips, Evony 11 4) 6299 Richardson, Kayanna 12
8 Gainesville 'A' 48.71 2
1) 4467 Cooley, Gelela 12 2) 4473 Hopkins, Briona 09
3) 4465 Chatman, Chante 09 4) 4466 Collins, Marla 12
9 Lake Brantley 'A' 48.75 3
1) 4875 casey, nikitia 11 2) 4887 sykes, keria 11
3) 4885 smith, brittnye 10 4) 4883 poole, nicole 10
10 Palmetto 'A' 48.83 2
1) 5659 Grooms, Dasha 10 2) 5661 Kelley, Trijala 11
3) 5658 Gordon, Brandy 12 4) 5663 Smith, Kymbrel 11
11 Buchholz 'A' 49.14 5
1) 3745 Coley, Ashley 11 2) 3750 Williams, Kylla 09
3) 3746 Danzy, Kadeejah 09 4) 3749 Taylor, Chantia 11
12 Boone 'A' 49.23 3
1) 3681 Leveille, Nicole 12 2) 3680 Donald, Justice 09
3) 3682 Marlin, Melissa 11 4) 3683 White, Tyesha 11
13 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 49.32 4
1) 6185 Garcia, Alexia 12 2) 6192 Wright, Jasmine 10
3) 6189 Mills, Angelina 11 4) 6188 Maxwell, Tanesha 12
14 Woodland (Cartersville) 'A' 49.45 4
1) 6703 Herron, Christelle 11 2) 6706 Thompson, Chayna 12
3) 6705 Perkinson, Tabitha 12 4) 6709 Woods, Ashleigh 12
15 South Dade 'A' 49.47 1
1) 6085 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 2) 6083 Grier, Latorria 12
3) 6086 Valesco, Stephany 09 4) 6082 Grier, Alexis 11
16 Sickles 'A' 49.52 4
1) 5982 Perkins, Chelsey 12 2) 5980 Innocent, Celine 11
3) 5984 Valles, Stephanie 12 4) 5979 Henry, Jessica 12
17 American Heritage 'A' 49.60 2
17 Dwyer 'A' 49.60 3
1) 4166 Pettigrew, Shanice 09 2) 4168 Whiteside, Kierra 12
3) 4167 Richardson, Isha 10 4) 4162 Hicks, Ashley 12
19 Miami Jackson 'A' 49.70 2
1) 5248 Hall, Qunisha 12 2) 5250 McCoy, Jasmine 11
3) 5249 Julius, Terisha 11 4) 5258 Smith, Adriene 10
20 Leesburg 'A' 49.71 5
1) 5014 Williams, Destiny 10 2) 5009 Mickens, Lori 11
3) 5012 Sanders, Danielle 12 4) 5011 Richardson, Alonti 12
21 Titusville 'A' 49.75 6
1) 6287 Irving, Kiona 09 2) 6294 Young, Malika 11
3) 6290 Porter, Amber 12 4) 6291 Singleton, Courtney 11
22 Miramar 'A' 49.84 6
1) 5337 Brown, Eboni 11 2) 5340 Hector, Jhneal 11
3) 5345 Samuels, Shonte 11 4) 5342 Jocelyn, Ashley 10
23 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 49.87 1
1) 5606 Adewole, Tejumade 11 2) 5609 Crutchfield, Adrienne 12
3) 5614 Pendergast, Taylor 11 4) 5617 Whitaker, Jade 11
24 Chiles 'A' 50.32 5
1) 3867 Gallaher, Ashton 11 2) 3868 Holton, Meisha 10
3) 3865 Austin, Kyanna 11 4) 3873 Palmer, Christine 10
25 Vero Beach 'A' 51.48 3
1) 6474 lind, elantra 12 2) 6471 brannon, rameka 09
3) 6475 stephens, courtney 09 4) 6478 woolfork, traneisha 09
26 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 51.49 5
1) 4452 Peek, Gabrielle 12 2) 4446 Anderson, Kelsey 12
3) 4448 Davis, Quendreka 10 4) 4447 Baumann, Jessica 12
27 Riverview 'A' 51.51 6
1) 5822 Favors, Ashley 11 2) 5828 Woodard, Faith 09
3) 5820 Abbott, Alyson 12 4) 5821 Bell, Briana 12
28 Trinity Catholic 'A' 51.88 6
1) 6304 Lopez, Michelle 11 2) 6307 Rodriquez, Jairiz 09
3) 6306 Parrow, Sarah 12 4) 6308 Sims, Valencia 09
29 Nease 'A' 52.04 7
1) 5462 Harris, Jada 09 2) 5463 Isaac, Alyssa 12
3) 5461 Goldman, Jenna 11 4) 5464 Latronico, Melissa
30 Ransom Everglades 'A' 52.33 6
1) 5799 Sime, Amber 10 2) 5800 Smith, Brandy 09
3) 5798 Rolle, Amanda 10 4) 5797 Rogers, Chelsea 11
31 South Fork 'A' 53.08 6
1) 6122 Jeck, Lauren 12 2) 6115 Anderson, Samantha 12
3) 6120 Haggerty, Kara 09 4) 6126 Vaughn, Melanie 09
32 Gibbs 'A' 53.21 7
1) 4612 Bethune, Jessica 09 2) 4616 Moore, Rosemary 11
3) 4615 Jones, Neysa 12 4) 4617 Roney, Charlika 09
33 Santa Fe 'A' 53.43 7
1) 5886 Gaddy, Ieshia 10 2) 5887 Lindsey, Rivas 11
3) 5888 Lux, Naomi 11 4) 5892 Williams, Latesha 11
-- Jones 'A' DNF 5
1) 4791 Sandifer, Jasmine 10 2) 4784 Gilliam, Jazmyne 09
3) 4789 Oliver, Alexis 11 4) 4783 Barnett, Imani 10
-- Wekiva 'A' DQ 2 out of zone
1) 6527 McCoy, Shanice 09 2) 6524 Griffin, Niaja 11
3) 6533 Stewart, Carmelia 11 4) 6529 Montgomery, Rauna 11
-- Dr. Krop 'A' DQ 3 out of zone
1) 4127 Harrington, Brandi 09 2) 4124 Alyn, Elesha 10
3) 4125 Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru 09 4) 4133 Wright, Samantha 10
-- Lake Mary 'A' DQ 3 dropped baton
1) 4913 Santiago, Maria 12 2) 4917 Williams, Tanquayante 11
3) 4916 Ward, Latisha 11 4) 4915 Taylor, Alexis 11
-- Bolles 'A' DQ 6
1) 3659 Newman, Taylor 11 2) 3657 Jamison, Courtney 11
3) 3663 Ungrady, Molly 10 4) 3660 Ragazzo, Gabby 11
-- St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' DQ 1 out of zone lane 3
1) 6154 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 12 2) 6160 Williams, Regine 09
3) 6156 Perrodin, Lauren 10 4) 6150 Gutierrez, Alyssa 12
-- Winter Haven 'A' DQ 2 out of zone
1) 6586 Deshommes, Wendy 12 2) 6588 Louis, Richena 12
3) 6587 Jones, Daphanie 11 4) 6589 Scott, Shawn 12
-- P. K. Yonge 'A' DQ 4 out of zone
1) 5640 Dixon, Kandice 11 2) 5646 Thompson, Adanna 09
3) 5641 Jackson, Katie 10 4) 5642 Lumpkins, M'Kayla 09

Event 18 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: 41.02 Olympia, FL - 2003
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trinity Catholic 'A' 41.60 2
1) 6317 Ponder, Dionte 12 2) 6313 Johnson, Chris 11
3) 6311 Fray, Tyjuan 11 4) 6310 Boone, Kadron 12
2 Boone 'A' 41.70 2
1) 3687 Hansen, Akil 12 2) 3691 Sullivan, Tabarie 12
3) 3689 Herrington, Blake 11 4) 3684 Bracy, Marvin 10
3 Buchholz 'A' 41.97 1
1) 3763 Tillman, Mike 09 2) 3752 Dore, Cameron 12
3) 3759 Noble, Marquis 11 4) 3760 Rolle, Cecil 11
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 42.06 1
1) 6164 Dorsett, Phillip 11 2) 6170 McClary, Joseph 10
3) 6162 Coppet, Frederick 09 4) 6165 Hall, Arman 10
5 Dwyer 'A' 42.07 1
1) 4173 Ruiz, Michael 12 2) 4174 Thomas, Chris 12
3) 4170 Hargrove, Landon 12 4) 4171 McClaine, Shawn 11
6 Lakewood 'A' 42.26 3
1) 4981 Taylor, Andre 12 2) 4971 Douse, Jermeil 12
3) 4979 Reedy, Bernard 12 4) 4983 West, Theodore 11
7 Jones 'A' 42.29 1
1) 4795 Burton, Deante 11 2) 4801 Robbins, Clim 11
3) 4799 Massey, Chad 11 4) 4804 Whitfield, Levonte 09
8 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 42.36 1
1) 4252 Toles, Stefan 12 2) 4237 Absolu, Gilbert 11
3) 4241 Cue, Tyler 11 4) 4248 Shellings, Corey 12
9 Gibbs 'A' 42.41 1
1) 4625 Joseph, Perry 11 2) 4618 Brown, Mac 12
3) 4627 Kendricks, Mike 12 4) 4633 West, Jarvis 12
10 South Dade 'A' 42.55 5
1) 6094 Swain, Fred 12 2) 6088 Archer, Josh 12
3) 6093 Sanders, Kentrell 12 4) 6090 Cherisier, Kensky 11
10 West Orange 'A' 42.55 3
1) 6551 Postell, Keaton 12 2) 6552 Robertson, Shaun 12
3) 6550 Cruz, Josh 11 4) 6553 Wallace, Marcus 12
12 Key West 'A' 42.64 5
1) 4857 Arancibia, Michael 12 2) 4858 Georges, Clive 10
3) 4860 Sohi, Micheal 12 4) 4861 Young, Phillip 12
13 Winter Park 'A' 42.65 2
1) 6604 Brown-Dukes, Brandon 11 2) 6617 Morgon, James 11
3) 6622 Taylor, D'Shea 10 4) 6624 Ware, Zikerious 12
14 Brookwood 'A' 42.68 4
1) 3737 Harp, Keenan 12 2) 3739 McCray, Allen 12
3) 3741 Sims, Andre 11 4) 3732 Edwards, Robert 12
15 Wekiva 'A' 42.75 5
1) 6544 Palmer, Jaqueem 12 2) 6546 Randall, Clarence 12
3) 6541 Hunter, Kwayne 11 4) 6536 Brown, Robert 11
16 Miramar 'A' 42.77 1
1) 5354 Gholston, Rashaad 12 2) 5352 Edwards, Keith 12
3) 5353 Fenton, Rohan 12 4) 5360 Lewis, Malcolm 10
17 Miami Jackson 'A' 42.79 1
1) 5272 Therezie, Robinson 11 2) 5266 Jasper, Deandre 10
3) 5269 Powell, Devondre 09 4) 5274 Wadley, Tabares 10
18 Nature Coast Tech 'A' 42.83 5
1) 5454 Bailey, Isaac 11 2) 5455 Clemmons, Avery 12
3) 5456 Drake, Tevin 12 4) 5458 Story, Antwan 12
19 Barron Collier 'A' 42.94 3
1) 3614 Campbell, Torrey 11 2) 3617 Marconi, Paul 11
3) 3616 Forges, Ashton 11 4) 3618 Norris, Curt 11
20 South Sumter 'A' 42.98 4
1) 6133 Neal, Keanu 09 2) 6132 McCrimon, Michael 12
3) 6130 Commodore, Ryan 12 4) 6131 Evans, Ryan 12
21 Charlotte 'A' 43.13 2
1) 3857 Mentzer, Cory 12 2) 3861 Ritchie, Preston 11
3) 3858 Morris, C.J. 12 4) 3863 Waters, Courtland 11
22 Gonzaga 'A' 43.23 4
1) 4653 Henderson, Marcus 12 2) 4662 Robinson, Stacy 12
3) 4664 Shepperd, Aaron 12 4) 4658 Mclaughlin, Leo 12
23 Palmetto 'A' 43.26 2
1) 5665 Calloway, Chirs 11 2) 5669 Myrick, Cedric 12
3) 5668 Jackson, Robert 10 4) 5667 Dieudonne, Darrell 12
24 Gainesville 'A' 43.27 4
1) 4511 Williams, Calvin 12 2) 4493 Henderson, Benjamin 12
3) 4508 Thompson, Christopher 09 4) 4503 Mervin, Lorenzo 12
25 Riverview 'A' 43.41 4
1) 5834 Vereen, Jamin 11 2) 5831 Henley, Alexander 12
3) 5832 Stewart, Jamal 12 4) 5829 Davis, Roy 12
26 Lake Mary 'A' 43.43 5
1) 4924 Richards, Taylor 11 2) 4920 Archer, Tevin 12
3) 4921 Chambers, Armond 11 4) 4925 Robinson, Christopher 11
27 Lakeland 'A' 43.44 3
1) 4954 Wilson, Perman 11 2) 4948 McRoy, Benjamen 12
3) 4942 Brewster, Kendrea 12 4) 4949 McRoy, Javares 11
28 Lake Brantley 'A' 43.46 5
1) 4903 Tovar, Samuel 12 2) 4892 Dorcely, Jeffrey 12
3) 4895 Green, Tit'on 10 4) 4902 Tillman, Dorrel 11
29 Olympia 'A' 43.56 2
1) 5593 Armstrong, John 12 2) 5600 Nobles, Michael 12
3) 5601 Perez, Eric 12 4) 5602 Ragin, Steven 12
30 Leesburg 'A' 43.59 7
1) 5015 Asibey-bonsu, James 11 2) 5020 McDowell, Luther 11
3) 5022 Short, Drake 12 4) 5023 Waters, Andre 12
31 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 43.71 4
1) 5630 Sessems, Jemel 12 2) 5624 Harris, Cortlandt 12
3) 5625 Jefferson, Michael 11 4) 5632 Sutton, Sean 11
32 Pasco 'A' 43.89 6
1) 5680 Hicks, Marcus 12 2) 5681 Ishmar, Hakeeme 11
3) 5679 grant, janarion 09 4) 5683 Phillips, Clifford 11
33 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 43.97 6
1) 6205 Statz, Kyle 10 2) 6206 Williams, Jordan 12
3) 6202 Rubinson, Evan 12 4) 6194 Bennett, Miles 11
34 Florida Christian 'A' 44.19 7
1) 4359 Alayon, Grisham 12 2) 4361 Holmes, Ryan 11
3) 4362 Lopez, Marcos 11 4) 4363 Maroon, Joseph 11
35 Vero Beach 'A' 44.29 4
1) 6487 Riley, Richard 12 2) 6491 Wallace, Stevie 12
3) 6484 James, Brandon 11 4) 6490 Taylor, Antone 11
36 Chiles 'A' 44.38 5
1) 3883 Clark, Marcus 09 2) 3885 Francis, Kyl 09
3) 3895 Washington, Dominic 09 4) 3886 Harris, Devin 11
37 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 44.49 6
1) 3797 Pierre, Dominick 12 2) 3796 Mabin, Greg 12
3) 3795 imhoff, joey 12 4) 3798 Whitley, Kyle 12
38 Baker (Cape Coral) 'A' 44.55 2
1) 3597 Byrd, Joseph 12 2) 3599 Presti, Nick 11
3) 3598 Haynes, Andrew 12 4) 3600 Rivera, Mike 11
39 Santa Fe 'A' 44.66 6
1) 5901 Willis, Brandon 10 2) 5897 Powell, Darrell 09
3) 5895 Jackson, Raheem 10 4) 5900 Snead, Frank 12
40 Naples 'A' 44.80 6
1) 5438 Fuller, Isaac 10 2) 5448 Williams, Steven 10
3) 5436 Dutes, Isaac 10 4) 5444 Repucci, Peter 11
41 Colonial 'A' 45.35 5
1) 4033 harrison, diante 10 2) 4034 Knott, Derek 10
3) 4026 Edgerton, Phillip 11 4) 4039 Montijo, Joseph 12
42 Robinson 'A' 45.76 6
1) 5854 Wheeler, Jakees 11 2) 5855 Williams, Frankie 11
3) 5850 Jennings, Dominique 10 4) 5847 Carpenter, Daniel 11
43 Shorecrest 'A' 47.54 7
1) 5952 Bockman-Pedersen, Eric 12 2) 5974 Tremaine, Hunter 12
3) 5965 Marcet, Paul 12 4) 5964 Kinter, Kevin 12
-- Dr. Krop 'A' DQ 6 out of zone
1) 4141 Love, Gerald 12 2) 4134 Archie, Ernest 12
3) 4138 Howard, David 12 4) 4142 Montout, Jeffrey 12
-- Ferguson 'A' DQ 7 out of zone
1) 4223 Simpson, Abel 12 2) 4218 Mendoza, Roberto 12
3) 4217 Lopez, Fernando 12 4) 4216 Ghersi, William 12

Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: St. Thomas Aquinas, Fl) - 2000
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 1:38.68 1
1) 5288 Spence, Shannon 11 2) 5280 Gage, Ravontranice 10
3) 5283 Jean, Sandy 12 4) 5279 Clark, Tatianna 11
2 Miami Southridge 'A' 1:39.61 6
1) 5299 Jackson, Ywekema 12 2) 5301 Morrison, Ebony 09
3) 5302 Williams, Marcia 12 4) 5298 Eutsey, Ebony 12
3 Gainesville 'A' 1:41.10 2
1) 4465 Chatman, Chante 09 2) 4466 Collins, Marla 12
3) 4473 Hopkins, Briona 09 4) 4467 Cooley, Gelela 12
4 Oak Ridge 'A' 1:41.94 1
1) 5572 Fluellen, Denae 12 2) 5568 Barnes, Jaquesia 11
3) 5581 Steplight, Shawanna 12 4) 5574 Matthews, Lloynecia 10
5 Palmetto 'A' 1:42.47 2
1) 5659 Grooms, Dasha 10 2) 5661 Kelley, Trijala 11
3) 5658 Gordon, Brandy 12 4) 5663 Smith, Kymbrel 11
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 1:42.88 1
1) 6160 Williams, Regine 09 2) 6154 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 12
3) 6156 Perrodin, Lauren 10 4) 6159 Villano, Bridgette 09
7 Wekiva 'A' 1:43.39 2
1) 6527 McCoy, Shanice 09 2) 6529 Montgomery, Rauna 11
3) 6524 Griffin, Niaja 11 4) 6533 Stewart, Carmelia 11
8 South Dade 'A' 1:43.45 3
1) 6085 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 2) 6083 Grier, Latorria 12
3) 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12 4) 6082 Grier, Alexis 11
9 American Heritage 'A' 1:43.55 2
10 Leesburg 'A' 1:43.77 3
1) 5012 Sanders, Danielle 12 2) 5009 Mickens, Lori 11
3) 5006 Falconer, Ashlii 10 4) 5011 Richardson, Alonti 12
11 Lakewood 'A' 1:43.79 2
1) 4957 Battiest, Juliann 11 2) 4960 Davis, Kajira 10
3) 4963 Funderburk, Kala 11 4) 4968 Sturgis, Shavonda 12
12 Lake Mary 'A' 1:44.03 4
1) 4913 Santiago, Maria 12 2) 4917 Williams, Tanquayante 11
3) 4912 Perrin, Ashley 11 4) 4910 Hurley, Camille 11
13 Buchholz 'A' 1:44.16 4
1) 3750 Williams, Kylla 09 2) 3746 Danzy, Kadeejah 09
3) 3748 Solaun, Sierra 12 4) 3749 Taylor, Chantia 11
14 Treasure Coast 'A' 1:44.26 3
1) 6295 Celestin, Esther 12 2) 6299 Richardson, Kayanna 12
3) 6296 Finnie, Eisha 10 4) 6298 Phillips, Evony 11
15 Winter Haven 'A' 1:44.28 4
1) 6587 Jones, Daphanie 11 2) 6586 Deshommes, Wendy 12
3) 6590 Washington, Elizabeth 10 4) 6589 Scott, Shawn 12
16 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:44.31 1
1) 5258 Smith, Adriene 10 2) 5257 Sharp, Queen 12
3) 5251 Milson, Da'Nesha 12 4) 5250 McCoy, Jasmine 11
17 Port St. Joe 'A' 1:44.56 1
1) 5745 Parker, Kayla 12 2) 5746 Robbins, Maya 8
3) 5742 Johnson, Mariah 12 4) 5743 Larry, Fanequa 11
18 Dr. Krop 'A' 1:44.72 1
1) 4126 Hanson, Rasheeka 10 2) 4123 Allen, Frankeisha 09
3) 4124 Alyn, Elesha 10 4) 4133 Wright, Samantha 10
19 Hagerty 'A' 1:44.90 4
1) 4677 Hani, Abbi 09 2) 4680 Short, Arika 12
3) 4681 Younker, Alyssa 10 4) 4678 Johnson, Taylor 09
20 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 1:45.01 4
1) 6191 White, LaShae 12 2) 6188 Maxwell, Tanesha 12
3) 6189 Mills, Angelina 11 4) 6190 Perry, Jasmyn 09
21 Lake Brantley 'A' 1:45.24 2
1) 4883 poole, nicole 10 2) 4873 ainsley, elena 10
3) 4879 mccan, samantha 11 4) 4887 sykes, keria 11
22 Chiles 'A' 1:46.30 3
1) 3865 Austin, Kyanna 11 2) 3867 Gallaher, Ashton 11
3) 3868 Holton, Meisha 10 4) 3873 Palmer, Christine 10
23 Boone 'A' 1:46.47 3
1) 3680 Donald, Justice 09 2) 3681 Leveille, Nicole 12
3) 3682 Marlin, Melissa 11 4) 3683 White, Tyesha 11
24 Dwyer 'A' 1:46.63 4
1) 4166 Pettigrew, Shanice 09 2) 4167 Richardson, Isha 10
3) 4168 Whiteside, Kierra 12 4) 4162 Hicks, Ashley 12
25 Olympia 'A' 1:48.14 4
1) 5586 Collins, Shaquerlla 09 2) 5590 Marshall, Jazmine 10
3) 5592 Scott, Tonisha 12 4) 5584 Campbell, Shadaey 11
26 Miramar 'A' 1:48.20 1
1) 5344 Montgomery, Bianca 12 2) 5337 Brown, Eboni 11
3) 5345 Samuels, Shonte 11 4) 5342 Jocelyn, Ashley 10
27 Bolles 'A' 1:48.56 5
1) 3657 Jamison, Courtney 11 2) 3651 Burkett, Jasmine 8
3) 3660 Ragazzo, Gabby 11 4) 3664 Williams, Amelia 11
28 George Jenkins 'A' 1:48.57 5
1) 4530 Trentham, Theresa 09 2) 4524 Farrior, Ranese 11
3) 4528 Monsanto, Kayla 09 4) 4521 Abnathy, Victoria 10
29 Ridgewood 'A' 1:48.66 1
1) 5819 Velasquez, Tatinana 11 2) 5815 Farria, Takeya 10
3) 5817 Goff, Ricki 11 4) 5814 Bertling, Karissa 11
30 Sickles 'A' 1:48.99 5
1) 5979 Henry, Jessica 12 2) 5983 Pilawski, Meagan 12
3) 5982 Perkins, Chelsey 12 4) 5977 Clark, Desire 10
31 Nease 'A' 1:49.41 6
1) 5462 Harris, Jada 09 2) 5465 Roch'e, Shakia 12
3) 5461 Goldman, Jenna 11 4) 5463 Isaac, Alyssa 12
32 Barron Collier 'A' 1:50.08 4
1) 3606 Denti, Katie 09 2) 3607 Krause, Kerry 10
3) 3605 Calyore, Catherine 12 4) 3610 Rathka, Taylor 09
33 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 1:51.01 6
1) 4448 Davis, Quendreka 10 2) 4449 Harvey, Emily 11
3) 4446 Anderson, Kelsey 12 4) 4447 Baumann, Jessica 12
34 South Fork 'A' 1:51.36 5
1) 6115 Anderson, Samantha 12 2) 6126 Vaughn, Melanie 09
3) 6120 Haggerty, Kara 09 4) 6122 Jeck, Lauren 12
35 Northside Christian 'A' 1:51.56 6
1) 5527 Olds, Asia 10 2) 5521 Goodwin, Victoria 10
3) 5525 Johnson, Ashley 10 4) 5528 Schultz, Sarah 10
36 Vero Beach 'A' 1:52.38 2
1) 6474 lind, elantra 12 2) 6470 anderson, kenya 09
3) 6471 brannon, rameka 09 4) 6478 woolfork, traneisha 09
37 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 1:52.93 5
1) 4236 Way, Paige 09 2) 4227 Crockett, Jessica 12
3) 4228 Crooms, Latisha 10 4) 4232 Mills, Preslie 11
38 Gibbs 'A' 1:53.82 2
1) 4612 Bethune, Jessica 09 2) 4615 Jones, Neysa 12
3) 4616 Moore, Rosemary 11 4) 4617 Roney, Charlika 09
39 Santa Fe 'A' 1:54.03 5
1) 5886 Gaddy, Ieshia 10 2) 5887 Lindsey, Rivas 11
3) 5888 Lux, Naomi 11 4) 5892 Williams, Latesha 11
40 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 1:56.20 6
1) 3788 Kelly, Dominique 10 2) 3792 Sieradzan, Rachel 8
3) 3789 Pauls, Caroline 10 4) 3791 Ridenour, Allison 09
41 Oak Hall 'A' 1:57.97 6
1) 5561 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 10 2) 5562 Cohrs, Ashley 8
3) 5563 Forsmark, Kate 12 4) 5566 VanGelder, Emily 10
-- Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' DQ 3 out of zone
1) 5617 Whitaker, Jade 11 2) 5609 Crutchfield, Adrienne 12
3) 5614 Pendergast, Taylor 11 4) 5606 Adewole, Tejumade 11

Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Palatka, Fl - 1994
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dwyer 'A' 1:28.05 2
1) 4173 Ruiz, Michael 12 2) 4171 McClaine, Shawn 11
3) 4172 Pitt, Morel 10 4) 4174 Thomas, Chris 12
2 Key West 'A' 1:28.46 3
1) 4857 Arancibia, Michael 12 2) 4858 Georges, Clive 10
3) 4860 Sohi, Micheal 12 4) 4861 Young, Phillip 12
3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 1:28.58 3
1) 5630 Sessems, Jemel 12 2) 5624 Harris, Cortlandt 12
3) 5622 Fuller, Kendall 09 4) 5632 Sutton, Sean 11
4 Gainesville 'A' 1:28.73 4
1) 4508 Thompson, Christopher 09 2) 4503 Mervin, Lorenzo 12
3) 4493 Henderson, Benjamin 12 4) 4489 Davis, Devonte 12
5 Miami Southridge 'A' 1:28.75 4
1) 5304 Byrd, Sylvester 12 2) 5310 Wilson, Roshawn 12
3) 5305 Jonathan, Nelson 12 4) 5309 Warren, Phillip 12
6 South Dade 'A' 1:29.00 6
1) 6088 Archer, Josh 12 2) 6094 Swain, Fred 12
3) 6090 Cherisier, Kensky 11 4) 6093 Sanders, Kentrell 12
7 Wekiva 'A' 1:29.18 4
1) 6544 Palmer, Jaqueem 12 2) 6546 Randall, Clarence 12
3) 6541 Hunter, Kwayne 11 4) 6537 Burrell, Marcus 12
8 Lake Brantley 'A' 1:29.25 2
1) 4903 Tovar, Samuel 12 2) 4891 Dorcely, Jefferey 12
3) 4895 Green, Tit'on 10 4) 4902 Tillman, Dorrel 11
9 Miramar 'A' 1:29.51 4
1) 5352 Edwards, Keith 12 2) 5357 Hewitt, Kevaughn 12
3) 5354 Gholston, Rashaad 12 4) 5361 London, Jeremiah 11
10 Miami Jackson 'A' 1:29.61 2
1) 5259 Bectron, Kaytron 12 2) 5266 Jasper, Deandre 10
3) 5274 Wadley, Tabares 10 4) 5277 Williams-Hall, Christopher
11 Boone 'A' 1:29.80 3
1) 3687 Hansen, Akil 12 2) 3689 Herrington, Blake 11
3) 3691 Sullivan, Tabarie 12 4) 3684 Bracy, Marvin 10
12 Lakewood 'A' 1:29.92 2
1) 4981 Taylor, Andre 12 2) 4970 Davis, Kenard 10
3) 4984 White, Kelvin 12 4) 4983 West, Theodore 11
13 Gibbs 'A' 1:29.94 1
1) 4625 Joseph, Perry 11 2) 4626 Kendricks, Maurice 12
3) 4627 Kendricks, Mike 12 4) 4633 West, Jarvis 12
14 Brookwood 'A' 1:30.53 5
1) 3737 Harp, Keenan 12 2) 3739 McCray, Allen 12
3) 3741 Sims, Andre 11 4) 3732 Edwards, Robert 12
15 Winter Park 'A' 1:31.53 1
1) 6604 Brown-Dukes, Brandon 11 2) 6607 Evans, Dillon 11
3) 6612 Galloway, Clark 12 4) 6610 Fontane, Demen 11
16 Chiles 'A' 1:31.61 4
1) 3883 Clark, Marcus 09 2) 3886 Harris, Devin 11
3) 3885 Francis, Kyl 09 4) 3891 Ogletree, Winston 12
17 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 1:31.72 5
1) 6194 Bennett, Miles 11 2) 6202 Rubinson, Evan 12
3) 6206 Williams, Jordan 12 4) 6195 Bosch, Jorge 12
18 Vero Beach 'A' 1:31.87 1
1) 6491 Wallace, Stevie 12 2) 6487 Riley, Richard 12
3) 6490 Taylor, Antone 11 4) 6484 James, Brandon 11
19 Dr. Krop 'A' 1:31.95 5
1) 4134 Archie, Ernest 12 2) 4144 Watson, Kadeem 12
3) 4139 Jean-Louis, Jason 11 4) 4142 Montout, Jeffrey 12
20 Leesburg 'A' 1:31.98 5
1) 5015 Asibey-bonsu, James 11 2) 5020 McDowell, Luther 11
3) 5019 Lynum, Byron 11 4) 5023 Waters, Andre 12
21 Bolles 'A' 1:32.36 5
1) 3666 Cooper, Desmond 12 2) 3674 Johnson, Josh 10
3) 3679 Saitta, Evan 12 4) 3673 Jamison, Juwan 12
22 Ferguson 'A' 1:32.56 6
1) 4223 Simpson, Abel 12 2) 4218 Mendoza, Roberto 12
3) 4217 Lopez, Fernando 12 4) 4216 Ghersi, William 12
23 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 1:32.95 7
1) 3797 Pierre, Dominick 12 2) 3796 Mabin, Greg 12
3) 3795 imhoff, joey 12 4) 3798 Whitley, Kyle 12
24 Gonzaga 'A' 1:33.47 6
1) 4653 Henderson, Marcus 12 2) 4648 Berman, Jacob 11
3) 4654 Jones, Devin 12 4) 4665 Williams, Derik 11
25 Santa Fe 'A' 1:33.49 5
1) 5901 Willis, Brandon 10 2) 5898 Sams, Cecil 10
3) 5900 Snead, Frank 12 4) 5897 Powell, Darrell 09
26 Nease 'A' 1:33.97 6
1) 5475 Ronan, Brandon 11 2) 5467 Bennett, Brad 11
3) 5468 Chapman, Maxwell 11 4) 5476 Ways, Ceolamar 09
27 Immokalee 'A' 1:35.86 3
1) 4749 doly, wedner 10 2) 4750 duvenor, Julio 10
3) 4748 deceus, jean 10 4) 4752 Toombs, James 11
28 Shorecrest 'A' 1:36.42 7
1) 5965 Marcet, Paul 12 2) 5952 Bockman-Pedersen, Eric 12
3) 5975 Tylman, Phil 12 4) 5966 Milov, Mike 12
29 Lake Mary 'A' 1:40.41 3
1) 4924 Richards, Taylor 11 2) 4922 Johnson, Kristopher 11
3) 4923 Logan, Cody 12 4) 4919 Anderson, Marquis 11
30 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 1:40.63 7
1) 4458 Hendrix, Keyjwan 10 2) 4461 Turner, Cory 12
3) 4456 Bryant, Shawn 11 4) 4460 McDougald, Josh 12
-- Naples 'A' DQ 6 Out Of Zone
1) 5441 Martin, Thomas 10 2) 5444 Repucci, Peter 11
3) 5437 Foreman, Lukas 11 4) 5445 Scott, Devin 10
-- Olympia 'A' DQ 2 Out of Zone
1) 5593 Armstrong, John 12 2) 5600 Nobles, Michael 12
3) 5596 Himenez, Cameron 11 4) 5602 Ragin, Steven 12
-- Buchholz 'A' DQ 3 Out Of Zone
1) 3752 Dore, Cameron 12 2) 3763 Tillman, Mike 09
3) 3760 Rolle, Cecil 11 4) 3759 Noble, Marquis 11
-- Flagler Palm Coast 'A' DQ 1 out of zone
1) 4248 Shellings, Corey 12 2) 4237 Absolu, Gilbert 11
3) 4255 Williams, Yeovanti 11 4) 4241 Cue, Tyler 11
-- St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' DQ 1 Out of Zone
1) 6165 Hall, Arman 10 2) 6164 Dorsett, Phillip 11
3) 6162 Coppet, Frederick 09 4) 6170 McClary, Joseph 10
-- Palmetto 'A' DQ 2 Out of Lane
1) 5665 Calloway, Chirs 11 2) 5669 Myrick, Cedric 12
3) 5664 Burston, Melvin 11 4) 5667 Dieudonne, Darrell 12

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: E Roosevelt, MD - 2004
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Southridge 'A' 3:42.45 1
1) 5299 Jackson, Ywekema 12 2) 5302 Williams, Marcia 12
3) 5294 April, Kayla 12 4) 5298 Eutsey, Ebony 12
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:49.06 1
1) 5290 Streeter, Brianna 11 2) 5283 Jean, Sandy 12
3) 5280 Gage, Ravontranice 10 4) 5282 Jacobs, Alexus 09
3 South Dade 'A' 3:49.89 1
1) 6085 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 2) 6082 Grier, Alexis 11
3) 6087 Vilson, Barbra 09 4) 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12
4 Wharton 'A' 3:53.76 2
1) 6579 Kocher, Erin 10 2) 6581 Meggs, Shannon 12
3) 6585 Watson, Tyler 09 4) 6578 Hardy, Stevondria 09
5 Gainesville 'A' 3:55.11 1
1) 4474 Humphrey, Sarena 11 2) 4465 Chatman, Chante 09
3) 4467 Cooley, Gelela 12 4) 4466 Collins, Marla 12
6 Lake Mary 'A' 3:55.55 2
1) 4910 Hurley, Camille 11 2) 4915 Taylor, Alexis 11
3) 4918 Wilson, Briana 12 4) 4912 Perrin, Ashley 11
7 Dr. Krop 'A' 3:58.01 1
1) 4131 Rose, Ebony 10 2) 4122 Allen, Adriana 09
3) 4126 Hanson, Rasheeka 10 4) 4133 Wright, Samantha 10
8 Hagerty 'A' 3:58.75 2
1) 4681 Younker, Alyssa 10 2) 4680 Short, Arika 12
3) 4678 Johnson, Taylor 09 4) 4677 Hani, Abbi 09
9 Lake Brantley 'A' 3:59.04 3
1) 4888 waters, sarai 12 2) 4879 mccan, samantha 11
3) 4873 ainsley, elena 10 4) 4887 sykes, keria 11
10 Wekiva 'A' 3:59.72 3
1) 6533 Stewart, Carmelia 11 2) 6525 Hutto, Jacoy 09
3) 6523 Graham, Erika 11 4) 6520 Clark, Shakeana 10
11 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:59.81 1
1) 6154 Nieuwendam, Kirsten 12 2) 6160 Williams, Regine 09
3) 6151 Hercules, Amanda 11 4) 6155 Payne, Alexandra 10
12 Jones 'A' 4:00.30 2
1) 4792 Yates, Jenalta 09 2) 4787 Kerrison, Tifani 10
3) 4786 Hicks, Alison 10 4) 4791 Sandifer, Jasmine 10
13 Oak Ridge 'A' 4:01.56 3
1) 5568 Barnes, Jaquesia 11 2) 5577 Outing, Amber 12
3) 5580 Smith, Sharnise 11 4) 5573 Hart, Martisha 11
14 American Heritage 'A' 4:02.99 2
15 Lakewood 'A' 4:04.27 2
1) 4964 Goodridge, Alexis 10 2) 4962 Funderburk, Ashlee 09
3) 4957 Battiest, Juliann 11 4) 4963 Funderburk, Kala 11
16 Jensen Beach 'A' 4:04.45 3
1) 4772 Jadon, Noel 09 2) 4771 Haddad, Samantha 12
3) 4774 Worley, Amanda 12 4) 4770 Gillespie, Mallory 12
17 Titusville 'A' 4:04.82 4
1) 6293 Young, Erika 10 2) 6294 Young, Malika 11
3) 6290 Porter, Amber 12 4) 6291 Singleton, Courtney 11
18 Woodland (Cartersville) 'A' 4:05.00 3
1) 6703 Herron, Christelle 11 2) 6705 Perkinson, Tabitha 12
3) 6706 Thompson, Chayna 12 4) 6709 Woods, Ashleigh 12
19 Barron Collier 'A' 4:06.25 5
1) 3606 Denti, Katie 09 2) 3609 Paisan, Gabriela 12
3) 3607 Krause, Kerry 10 4) 3605 Calyore, Catherine 12
20 Winter Park 'A' 4:06.92 4
1) 6592 Brandehoff, Emmy 11 2) 6602 Williams, Ciera 11
3) 6591 Brandehoff, Ali 11 4) 6595 Gilmer, Joy 11
21 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 4:08.79 6
1) 6192 Wright, Jasmine 10 2) 6190 Perry, Jasmyn 09
3) 6187 Marchman, Shaunrikia 12 4) 6191 White, LaShae 12
22 Trinity Prep 'A' 4:09.86 3
1) 6326 Woodruff, Chelsea 12 2) 6324 Vandendreissche, Noelle 11
3) 6322 Straker, Nicole 11 4) 6323 Vallario, Jenna 12
23 Colonial 'A' 4:10.18 5
24 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 4:12.50 4
1) 4449 Harvey, Emily 11 2) 4450 Luker, Katie 11
3) 4454 Smith, Ashley 10 4) 4448 Davis, Quendreka 10
25 Riverview 'A' 4:12.53 4
1) 5822 Favors, Ashley 11 2) 5820 Abbott, Alyson 12
3) 5826 Thomas, Ravyn 10 4) 5828 Woodard, Faith 09
26 Springstead 'A' 4:12.66 2
1) 6146 Spalding, Sasha 11 2) 6143 Bogulski, Mikayla 11
3) 6144 Genrich, Kailey 10 4) 6147 White, Jaclyn 12
27 Dwyer 'A' 4:12.70 3
1) 4162 Hicks, Ashley 12 2) 4167 Richardson, Isha 10
3) 4164 Kraczkowski, Victoria 12 4) 4166 Pettigrew, Shanice 09
28 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 4:13.22 5
1) 5615 Phillips, Colleen 11 2) 5617 Whitaker, Jade 11
3) 5611 Docal, Maria 11 4) 5606 Adewole, Tejumade 11
29 Winter Haven 'A' 4:14.48 6
1) 6587 Jones, Daphanie 11 2) 6588 Louis, Richena 12
3) 6590 Washington, Elizabeth 10 4) 6586 Deshommes, Wendy 12
30 Northside Christian 'A' 4:14.51 5
1) 5521 Goodwin, Victoria 10 2) 5527 Olds, Asia 10
3) 5528 Schultz, Sarah 10 4) 5525 Johnson, Ashley 10
31 Miami Jackson 'A' 4:14.61 1
1) 5249 Julius, Terisha 11 2) 5252 Moore, Tesha 10
3) 5258 Smith, Adriene 10 4) 5257 Sharp, Queen 12
32 Ransom Everglades 'A' 4:14.64 4
1) 5802 Wade, Sydney 12 2) 5789 Junghahn, Veronica 12
3) 5801 Treaster, Chloe 09 4) 5786 Cuervo, Isabella 11
33 Nature Coast Tech 'A' 4:15.23 4
1) 5453 Morales, Carmen 12 2) 5452 Francisco, Kim 12
3) 5450 Chevalier, Ashley 09 4) 5451 Doucet, Danielle 12
34 Treasure Coast 'A' 4:15.96 6
1) 6300 Wright, Anna-Kay 12 2) 6296 Finnie, Eisha 10
3) 6299 Richardson, Kayanna 12 4) 6297 Foster, Justine 12
35 Olympia 'A' 4:18.45 7
1) 5586 Collins, Shaquerlla 09 2) 5584 Campbell, Shadaey 11
3) 5592 Scott, Tonisha 12 4) 5590 Marshall, Jazmine 10
36 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 4:18.61 6
1) 4236 Way, Paige 09 2) 4226 Brown, Toni-Marie 10
3) 4234 Smith, Allyson 10 4) 4232 Mills, Preslie 11
37 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 4:22.04 5
1) 3788 Kelly, Dominique 10 2) 3784 Groenveld, Emily 8
3) 3789 Pauls, Caroline 10 4) 3792 Sieradzan, Rachel 8
38 Miramar 'A' 4:23.66 5
1) 5343 Meade, Chantal 12 2) 5339 Ford, Quinatiara 12
3) 5341 Hylton, Kalia 12 4) 5347 williams, kermone 09
39 Santa Fe 'A' 4:25.47 7
1) 5890 TenBroeck, Rebecca 12 2) 5885 Freeney, Nicole 10
3) 5889 Menifee, Thalia 10 4) 5887 Lindsey, Rivas 11
40 Oak Hall 'A' 4:33.84 7
1) 5563 Forsmark, Kate 12 2) 5566 VanGelder, Emily 10
3) 5564 Lundgren, Jennifer 10 4) 5561 Beauchamp, Caitlyn 10
41 North Fort Myers 'A' 4:37.40 6
1) 5507 Agostinelli, Tina 11 2) 5511 Rodrigo, Tyla 11
3) 5509 Kerr, Kaitlin 11 4) 5513 Titus, Jo Jo 11
42 Shorecrest 'A' 5:00.04 7
1) 5944 Lenas, Kiersten 10 2) 5940 Hoeppner, Chloe 12
3) 5936 Casey, Jenn 11 4) 5947 Shea, Rachelle 12
-- Bolles 'A' DNF 4
1) 3664 Williams, Amelia 11 2) 3651 Burkett, Jasmine 8
3) 3658 Morris, Elizabeth 11 4) 3662 Sears, Kelsea 12

Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Flagler Palm Coast, Fl - 2009
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 3:17.73 1
1) 6165 Hall, Arman 10 2) 6173 Tatham, Jeremy 10
3) 6164 Dorsett, Phillip 11 4) 6172 Shepherd, David 12
2 Charlotte 'A' 3:19.82 1
1) 3859 Mut, Alex 11 2) 3862 Schnulle, Ryan 10
3) 3851 Bellamy, Michael 11 4) 3853 Cardillo, Tyler 11
3 Key West 'A' 3:20.57 3
1) 4857 Arancibia, Michael 12 2) 4858 Georges, Clive 10
3) 4859 Hartle, Cale 12 4) 4861 Young, Phillip 12
4 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 3:20.75 1
1) 4251 Stubbs, Cyril 12 2) 4245 Hymon, Michael 11
3) 4250 Stubbs, Chris 11 4) 4255 Williams, Yeovanti 11
5 Miramar 'A' 3:21.16 2
1) 5357 Hewitt, Kevaughn 12 2) 5361 London, Jeremiah 11
3) 5356 Griffin, Trevon 12 4) 5355 Griffin, Jerrell 12
6 Gonzaga 'A' 3:21.30 2
1) 4658 Mclaughlin, Leo 12 2) 4655 Ledder, Bill 12
3) 4661 Pittman, Eric 11 4) 4662 Robinson, Stacy 12
7 Miami Jackson 'A' 3:21.84 1
1) 5277 Williams-Hall, Christopher 2) 5268 Perriman, Brandon 10
3) 5275 Whitehead, Demetrius 12 4) 5271 Sutton, Antonio 11
7 Lake Weir 'A' 3:21.84 5
1) 4934 AJ, Davis 11 2) 4935 Baker, Elisha 12
3) 4939 Smith, Nick 11 4) 4938 Smith, Isaiah 11
9 Lake Brantley 'A' 3:23.09 2
1) 4903 Tovar, Samuel 12 2) 4900 Piercy, Adam 12
3) 4904 Youngblood, Xavier 11 4) 4892 Dorcely, Jeffrey 12
10 Miami Southridge 'A' 3:23.15 1
1) 5304 Byrd, Sylvester 12 2) 5310 Wilson, Roshawn 12
3) 5305 Jonathan, Nelson 12 4) 5309 Warren, Phillip 12
11 Dunnellon 'A' 3:23.33 2
1) 4160 Smith, Kelvin 11 2) 4158 Gonzalez, Jacob 12
3) 4159 Jackson, Chris 09 4) 4156 Cabrera, Angelo 12
12 Lakewood 'A' 3:23.65 3
1) 4970 Davis, Kenard 10 2) 4969 Brown, Chris 11
3) 4985 White, Osha 11 4) 4984 White, Kelvin 12
13 Gainesville 'A' 3:23.85 5
1) 4508 Thompson, Christopher 09 2) 4493 Henderson, Benjamin 12
3) 4503 Mervin, Lorenzo 12 4) 4511 Williams, Calvin 12
14 Wekiva 'A' 3:24.79 5
1) 6544 Palmer, Jaqueem 12 2) 6541 Hunter, Kwayne 11
3) 6535 Allen, Joshua 11 4) 6545 Pearson, Kevin 12
15 South Dade 'A' 3:26.09 4
1) 6088 Archer, Josh 12 2) 6090 Cherisier, Kensky 11
3) 6094 Swain, Fred 12 4) 6092 Harvey, Tremaine 10
16 Buchholz 'A' 3:26.30 3
1) 3752 Dore, Cameron 12 2) 3759 Noble, Marquis 11
3) 3760 Rolle, Cecil 11 4) 3763 Tillman, Mike 09
17 West Orange 'A' 3:26.72 2
1) 6549 Coburn, Angel 10 2) 6553 Wallace, Marcus 12
3) 6550 Cruz, Josh 11 4) 6551 Postell, Keaton 12
18 Barron Collier 'A' 3:26.89 3
1) 3614 Campbell, Torrey 11 2) 3616 Forges, Ashton 11
3) 3618 Norris, Curt 11 4) 3621 Twellmeyer, Justin 11
19 Jones 'A' 3:27.24 2
1) 4798 Joseph, Kenson 12 2) 4794 Brown, Raysean 12
3) 4801 Robbins, Clim 11 4) 4804 Whitfield, Levonte 09
20 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 3:27.28 3
1) 6204 Singletary, Garrett 11 2) 6206 Williams, Jordan 12
3) 6194 Bennett, Miles 11 4) 6202 Rubinson, Evan 12
21 Winter Park 'A' 3:27.55 3
1) 6614 Jimenez, Anthony 12 2) 6608 Evans, Marcus 11
3) 6606 Dey, Branden 12 4) 6615 Meewes, Evan 12
22 Bolles 'A' 3:27.56 5
1) 3666 Cooper, Desmond 12 2) 3677 Morris, Matthew 10
3) 3671 Herndon, Javaris 12 4) 3676 McDaniels, Joe 11
23 Olympia 'A' 3:28.37 4
1) 5602 Ragin, Steven 12 2) 5597 Johnson, Brooks 09
3) 5603 Saint Pruex, Junior 12 4) 5596 Himenez, Cameron 11
24 Lakeland 'A' 3:28.38 5
1) 4948 McRoy, Benjamen 12 2) 4945 Haggins, Jarred 12
3) 4951 Roberts, Darryl 12 4) 4953 Williams, Desmin 12
25 Colonial 'A' 3:28.73 4
1) 4023 Carillo, Jose 11 2) 4025 Diodenet, Moises 10
3) 4031 gloston, jeremy 10 4) 4029 fletcher, corey 09
26 Lake Mary 'A' 3:29.62 5
1) 4920 Archer, Tevin 12 2) 4921 Chambers, Armond 11
3) 4925 Robinson, Christopher 11 4) 4924 Richards, Taylor 11
27 Lincoln Park 'A' 3:31.65 6
1) 5035 Nuccio, Brandon 12 2) 5036 Quickley, Cedrick 12
3) 5041 Wright, Nick 12 4) 5040 Ware, Lawrence 12
28 Vero Beach 'A' 3:32.00 4
1) 6491 Wallace, Stevie 12 2) 6486 Riggins, Curtis 12
3) 6479 Anderson, DiRicco 11 4) 6487 Riley, Richard 12
29 Gibbs 'A' 3:33.72 2
1) 4631 Robinson, Jerrid 11 2) 4618 Brown, Mac 12
3) 4627 Kendricks, Mike 12 4) 4634 Williams, Benjamin 12
29 Leesburg 'A' 3:33.72 7
1) 5017 Carlisle, Robert 12 2) 5019 Lynum, Byron 11
3) 5020 McDowell, Luther 11 4) 5023 Waters, Andre 12
31 North Fort Myers 'A' 3:34.04 6
1) 5515 Boston, Tre 12 2) 5516 Green, Arthur 11
3) 5518 Jones, Shane 10 4) 5519 Noel, Jean 12
32 Robinson 'A' 3:34.90 7
1) 5854 Wheeler, Jakees 11 2) 5855 Williams, Frankie 11
3) 5850 Jennings, Dominique 10 4) 5847 Carpenter, Daniel 11
33 Sickles 'A' 3:35.56 3
1) 5986 Ferdinand, Anthoneque 12 2) 5990 Rembert, Rashawn 11
3) 5989 Ocasio, Joshua 12 4) 5991 Santana, Gerardo 12
34 Dr. Krop 'A' 3:36.98 6
1) 4134 Archie, Ernest 12 2) 4140 Louis, Bruce 12
3) 4139 Jean-Louis, Jason 11 4) 4136 Derosier, Patrick 11
35 Florida Christian 'A' 3:37.33 7
1) 4359 Alayon, Grisham 12 2) 4364 Sanchez, Andrew 11
3) 4365 Valasquez, Anthony 11 4) 4360 Diaz, Ernie 11
36 Santa Fe 'A' 3:37.86 6
1) 5895 Jackson, Raheem 10 2) 5898 Sams, Cecil 10
3) 5897 Powell, Darrell 09 4) 5893 Edwards, Ken 10
37 Fort White High School 'A' 3:39.00 7
1) 4438 Blake, Roy 2) 4439 Gates, Rontavious
3) 4442 Williams, Soron 4) 4443 Williams, Tavares
38 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 3:39.53 6
1) 3797 Pierre, Dominick 12 2) 3796 Mabin, Greg 12
3) 3794 garcia, ulises 10 4) 3798 Whitley, Kyle 12
39 Shorecrest 'A' 3:40.10 8
1) 5960 Flynn, Alistair 12 2) 5954 Crotts, Jake 12
3) 5966 Milov, Mike 12 4) 5975 Tylman, Phil 12
40 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 3:40.25 2
1) 5631 Shokunbi, Afolabi 12 2) 5633 Tallerico, Thomas 11
3) 5624 Harris, Cortlandt 12 4) 5632 Sutton, Sean 11
41 Jensen Beach 'A' 3:41.82 8
1) 4775 Arnold, Jay 12 2) 4776 Bell, Griffin 11
3) 4780 Quesada, Matthew 11 4) 4778 Buncy, Adam 11
42 Circle Christian 'A' 3:43.15 7
1) 3911 Wainwright, Zac 12 2) 3908 Foster, Jakin 10
3) 3909 Fretwell, Michael 10 4) 3910 Jamerson, Sam 10
-- Mount Dora Bible 'A' DNF 8
1) 5422 Hussey, Robert 11 2) 5426 Ramsdell, Blaine 11
3) 5428 Spray, John 12 4) 5420 Curry, Dakarai 11

Event 23 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Relays Record: Miami NW, Fl - 2008
School Finals
================================================================
1 Dr. Krop 'A' 9:24.17
1) 4128 Houghteling, Lauren 09 2) 4130 Rose, Akeeba 10
3) 4131 Rose, Ebony 10 4) 4122 Allen, Adriana 09
2 South Dade 'A' 9:30.26
1) 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12 2) 6087 Vilson, Barbra 09
3) 6086 Valesco, Stephany 09 4) 6084 McCall, Chenique 10
3 Miami Northwestern 'A' 9:40.90
1) 5290 Streeter, Brianna 11 2) 5289 Springer, Yolanda 09
3) 5282 Jacobs, Alexus 09 4) 5286 Richburg, Keisha 11
4 Hagerty 'A' 9:43.87
1) 4678 Johnson, Taylor 09 2) 4676 Hand, McKinlee 12
3) 4674 Ankli, Amy 10 4) 4675 Dunne, Shannon 10
5 Wharton 'A' 9:47.85
1) 6577 Foley, Brooke 11 2) 6575 Chisolm, Leah 09
3) 6581 Meggs, Shannon 12 4) 6579 Kocher, Erin 10
6 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 9:53.41
1) 6155 Payne, Alexandra 10 2) 6157 Sesto, Natalie 12
3) 6158 Suarez, Giselle 10 4) 6149 Daggett, Julia 12
7 Bolles 'A' 9:54.94
1) 3652 Chandler, Rebecca 11 2) 3664 Williams, Amelia 11
3) 3658 Morris, Elizabeth 11 4) 3661 Rice, Rachel 10
8 Dr. Phillips 'A' 9:55.32
1) 4148 Pena, Annais 10 2) 4145 Chance, Erin 12
3) 4146 Demsky, Dana 09 4) 4147 Johnson, Amber 09
9 Lincoln Park 'A' 9:56.25
1) 5027 Ball, Stephanie 10 2) 5030 Pierre, Teena 12
3) 5028 Hensley, Kelly 10 4) 5031 Raymond, Tia-Rose 10
10 Springstead 'A' 9:56.46
1) 6143 Bogulski, Mikayla 11 2) 6144 Genrich, Kailey 10
3) 6146 Spalding, Sasha 11 4) 6147 White, Jaclyn 12
11 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 9:56.62
1) 4449 Harvey, Emily 11 2) 4450 Luker, Katie 11
3) 4451 Pacholke, Kaitlynn 11 4) 4454 Smith, Ashley 10
12 Lake Brantley 'A' 9:57.05
1) 4888 waters, sarai 12 2) 4874 brock, shayna 10
3) 4876 hamas, emily 12 4) 4877 harden, kassandra 10
13 Oak Ridge 'A' 9:57.32
1) 5575 Mayes, Shanay 12 2) 5573 Hart, Martisha 11
3) 5570 Donna, Shelly 09 4) 5579 Richemond, Sanley 10
14 Jones 'A' 10:03.58
1) 4787 Kerrison, Tifani 10 2) 4785 Hampton, Javonni 12
3) 4786 Hicks, Alison 10 4) 4792 Yates, Jenalta 09
15 P. K. Yonge 'A' 10:05.26
1) 5639 Brown, Morgan 11 2) 5644 Roberts, Meghan 12
3) 5643 Neal, Julia 11 4) 5645 Skidmore, Kylee 11
16 Chiles 'A' 10:07.95
1) 3864 Andrews, Kendall 12 2) 3866 Bahn, Kelley 11
3) 3870 McGuff, Jodie 11 4) 3878 Williams, Lily 10
17 Harmony 'A' 10:08.63
1) 4704 Connor, Chelsea 11 2) 4705 koral, kylie 09
3) 4706 travis, samantha 11 4) 4703 Connor, Brittany 11
18 Satellite 'A' 10:09.62
1) 5912 Hatzenbuhler, Brandi 11 2) 5915 Mottle, Liz 12
3) 5914 Morrison, Sky 09 4) 5913 Hibbard, Mollie 12
19 Wekiva 'A' 10:12.31
1) 6520 Clark, Shakeana 10 2) 6521 Duncan, Ashley 12
3) 6532 Sinclair, Tia 09 4) 6525 Hutto, Jacoy 09
20 Miami Sunset 'A' 10:13.68
1) 5311 Carreno, Martina 09 2) 5312 Del Alcazar, Micaela 11
3) 5313 Gonzalez, Kassandra 12 4) 5314 Paz, Valeria 12
21 North Fort Myers 'A' 10:15.01
1) 5510 Nevadunsky, Stephanie 12 2) 5512 Rosario, Wally 12
3) 5514 Wagner, Jessica 10 4) 5508 Humbert, Chelsea 10
22 Lakewood 'A' 10:16.91
1) 4962 Funderburk, Ashlee 09 2) 4966 Scott, Leann 10
3) 4959 Crandon, Shanaya 11 4) 4961 Forde, Brianna 12
23 Jensen Beach 'A' 10:17.58
1) 4770 Gillespie, Mallory 12 2) 4771 Haddad, Samantha 12
3) 4773 Ricchiuti, Lauren 11 4) 4769 Coty, Kelsey 12
24 Oak Hall 'A' 10:19.66
1) 5566 VanGelder, Emily 10 2) 5565 Olinger, Brittney 8
3) 5563 Forsmark, Kate 12 4) 5562 Cohrs, Ashley 8
25 Colonial 'A' 10:20.07
26 Northside Christian 'A' 10:20.56
1) 5521 Goodwin, Victoria 10 2) 5526 Konstantinovic, Alicia 09
3) 5528 Schultz, Sarah 10 4) 5523 Greenleaf, Katelyn 10
27 Brookwood 'A' 10:20.90
1) 3723 Harris, Carsen 10 2) 3722 Byrnes, Andrea 12
3) 3724 Jarnagin, Danielle 10 4) 3729 Wilson, Payton 09
28 Ransom Everglades 'A' 10:21.25
1) 5796 Novak, amy 12 2) 5795 Morgan, Franklin 12
3) 5803 Wreder, Annika 11 4) 5779 Archer, Lauren 6
29 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 10:23.14
1) 4230 Hagins, Danielle 11 2) 4233 Schorner, Julia 09
3) 4226 Brown, Toni-Marie 10 4) 4234 Smith, Allyson 10
30 Holy Trinity 'A' 10:23.29
1) 4733 Wollrath, Julie 7 2) 4725 Cobb, Ali 11
3) 4728 Jones, Melissa 12 4) 4726 Dummer, Mackenzie 09
31 Cocoa Beach 'A' 10:23.75
1) 4001 Bradley, Savannah 11 2) 4004 Greeson, Kayla 10
3) 4005 Hewitt, Althea 7 4) 4002 Bunting, Ashley 8
32 Calvary Christian (Ftl) 'A' 10:29.27
1) 3788 Kelly, Dominique 10 2) 3785 Groenveld, Kaylee 12
3) 3789 Pauls, Caroline 10 4) 3791 Ridenour, Allison 09
33 Naples 'A' 10:35.80
1) 5434 Watkins, Oona 11 2) 5432 Schlesinger, Kelly 12
3) 5433 Starcher, Lexi 12 4) 5429 Avery, Danielle 09
34 South Fork 'A' 10:46.17
1) 6124 Scott, Kelly 11 2) 6125 Scott, Laurie 09
3) 6123 Martinez, Marissa 09 4) 6121 Hughes, Courtney 10
35 Robinson 'A' 10:47.82
1) 5843 King, Katherine 10 2) 5846 Wagner, Megan 09
3) 5842 Cunningham, Kaylee 11 4) 5844 Seleznick, Ruth 09
36 Circle Christian 'A' 10:48.64
1) 3900 Fretwell, Sarah 12 2) 3905 McLeod, Michelle 11
3) 3902 Jamerson, Maddie 8 4) 3903 Ketchum, Cassie 7
37 Olympia 'A' 10:53.20
1) 5587 Davenport, Winter 12 2) 5591 Murphy, Megan 09
3) 5588 Flament, Emilie 09 4) 5585 Campo, Kaitlyn 09
38 Miramar 'A' 11:16.14
1) 5339 Ford, Quinatiara 12 2) 5341 Hylton, Kalia 12
3) 5347 williams, kermone 09 4) 5343 Meade, Chantal 12

Event 24 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Relays Record: Brandon, FL - 1973
School Finals
================================================================
1 Charlotte 'A' 7:46.24
1) 3862 Schnulle, Ryan 10 2) 3860 Pollizzi, Anthony 12
3) 3853 Cardillo, Tyler 11 4) 3855 Hilgar, Bryan 11
2 Gonzaga 'A' 7:47.24
1) 4666 Zeiss, Ben 12 2) 4652 Greene, Kevin 12
3) 4651 Fleury, Will 12 4) 4655 Ledder, Bill 12
3 Brookwood 'A' 7:51.45
1) 3744 Wearn, Jackson 11 2) 3738 Hewitt, Carter 12
3) 3731 Brennan, Sean 11 4) 3740 Robinson, Zack 12
4 Lake Weir 'A' 7:57.31
1) 4935 Baker, Elisha 12 2) 4936 Mobley, Mile
3) 4937 Smith, Dadron 4)
5 Countryside 'A' 7:57.51
1) 4068 Fotopoulos, Kosta 12 2) 4071 Worner, Matthew 12
3) 4065 Christenson, Zachary 12 4) 4069 Herrmann, Jake 12
6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 7:58.52
1) 5631 Shokunbi, Afolabi 12 2) 5633 Tallerico, Thomas 11
3) 5621 Fitzgerld, Michael 10 4) 5623 Graves, Kyle 12
7 Winter Park 'A' 8:06.73
1) 6615 Meewes, Evan 12 2) 6625 Wisotsky, Jay 12
3) 6603 Anguish, William 10 4) 6606 Dey, Branden 12
8 Lake Brantley 'A' 8:06.87
1) 4898 Morgan, Tucker 12 2) 4889 Dechellis, Daniel 12
3) 4890 Dechellis, Ryan 09 4) 4901 Teixeira, Otniel 10
9 Miami Jackson 'A' 8:08.38
1) 5268 Perriman, Brandon 10 2) 5271 Sutton, Antonio 11
3) 5275 Whitehead, Demetrius 12 4) 5277 Williams-Hall, Christopher
10 Ferguson 'A' 8:08.75
1) 4221 Ruiz, Nicholas 11 2) 4214 Estrada, Joshua 12
3) 4219 Montoya, Raul 11 4) 4224 Taborda, Bryan 12
11 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 8:10.78
1) 4247 Sayed, Ali 11 2) 4255 Williams, Yeovanti 11
3) 4246 Lust, Jason 12 4) 4243 Earle, Brandon 12
12 Taravella 'A' 8:14.26
1) 6215 Weiner, Eric 12 2) 6214 Moale, Eric 12
3) 6212 Gonzalez, Chris 12 4) 6213 Gray, Tristan 12
13 Lincoln Park 'A' 8:18.11
1) 5036 Quickley, Cedrick 12 2) 5040 Ware, Lawrence 12
3) 5034 Meyer, Landon 12 4) 5041 Wright, Nick 12
14 Olympia 'A' 8:18.28
1) 5605 Zagra, Justin 09 2) 5598 Moore, Grayson 12
3) 5594 Ayenni, Chris 12 4) 5595 Dey, Daniel 10
15 Robinson 'A' 8:18.95
1) 5853 shuey, mike 11 2) 5851 Mills, Richard 10
3) 5847 Carpenter, Daniel 11 4) 5849 Garcia, Bryan 12
16 Sickles 'A' 8:22.08
1) 5985 Bermudez, Jonathan 11 2) 5987 Gines, Julian 12
3) 5988 Lane, Parker 11 4) 5991 Santana, Gerardo 12
17 Baker (Cape Coral) 'A' 8:22.83
1) 3596 Betts, Jessie 12 2) 3602 Wise, Alan 11
3) 3603 Zuniga, Carlos 12 4) 3604 Zuniga, Jose 12
18 Bolles 'A' 8:24.14
1) 3677 Morris, Matthew 10 2) 3671 Herndon, Javaris 12
3) 3676 McDaniels, Joe 11 4) 3667 Corr, Chris 12
19 Harmony 'A' 8:24.44
1) 4710 Henning, Matt 10 2) 4711 Smallwood, Cyle 12
3) 4709 Buxton, Shawn 12 4) 4707 Beekman, Jared 12
20 Miramar 'A' 8:26.11
1) 5363 Morency, Nick 12 2) 5355 Griffin, Jerrell 12
3) 5362 McDonald, Adavion 10 4) 5359 Issac, Denzel 11
21 Chiles 'A' 8:28.13
1) 3893 Sutton, Sam 11 2) 3881 Buzzard, Taylor 10
3) 3889 Norris, Brian 12 4) 3887 Lingerfelt, Branden 12
22 Colonial 'A' 8:31.32
1) 4023 Carillo, Jose 11 2) 4025 Diodenet, Moises 10
3) 4032 gordon, ricky 11 4) 4042 ossorio, miguel 10
23 Lake Region 'A' 8:32.21
1) 4927 Estrada, Fransua 12 2) 4926 Butz, Will 12
3) 4929 Salomon, Gary 11 4) 4928 Ocampo, Omar 12
24 Mount Dora Bible 'A' 8:32.39
1) 5422 Hussey, Robert 11 2) 5426 Ramsdell, Blaine 11
3) 5421 Hoban, Matthew 10 4) 5419 Collins, Matt 11
25 Buchholz 'A' 8:37.05
1) 3753 Fisher, Ryan 09 2) 3754 Godwin, Chris 10
3) 3757 Mitchell, Payton 11 4) 3755 Hundersmark, Ryan 10
26 Jones 'A' 8:38.94
1) 4798 Joseph, Kenson 12 2) 4794 Brown, Raysean 12
3) 4793 Brice, Morandy 12 4) 4803 Veritus, Charley 12
27 Crystal River 'A' 8:39.28
1) 4077 Kempton, Brandon 12 2) 4076 Hannigan, Derik 11
3) 4075 Dewitt, Jeremy 11 4) 4073 Benedetti, Jessus 10
28 Ransom Everglades 'A' 8:42.89
1) 5807 Irigoyen, Bert 10 2) 5809 Scola, Billy 10
3) 5806 Helguero-Kelley, Evan 10 4) 5804 Blachar, Bennett 12
29 Holy Trinity 'A' 8:43.60
1) 4742 Theodotou, Andrew 12 2) 4736 Kilgore, David 11
3) 4735 Castagnaro, Joey 10 4) 4743 Wollrath, Ryan 12
30 Naples 'A' 8:43.64
1) 5435 Aldana, Ernesto 11 2) 5439 Gates, Herbert 09
3) 5446 St. Louis, Mikens 11 4) 5447 Swingley, Thomas 11
31 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 8:44.51
1) 6196 Brown, Reggie 09 2) 6203 Scott, Zach 11
3) 6202 Rubinson, Evan 12 4) 6204 Singletary, Garrett 11
32 Gainesville 'A' 8:47.07
1) 4499 Jones, Kaleifa 11 2) 4496 Jealks, Antwar 10
3) 4507 Shivers, Xavies 10 4) 4487 Brown, Devonte 11
33 Circle Christian 'A' 8:48.90
1) 3909 Fretwell, Michael 10 2) 3910 Jamerson, Sam 10
3) 3913 Zielke, Mitch 11 4) 3911 Wainwright, Zac 12
34 Lakewood 'A' 8:50.18
1) 4977 Poisson, Justin 11 2) 4985 White, Osha 11
3) 4986 Williams, John (Roxy) 12 4) 4982 Tomlinson, Leon 09
35 Jensen Beach 'A' 8:51.91
1) 4775 Arnold, Jay 12 2) 4778 Buncy, Adam 11
3) 4779 Leiva, Felipe 12 4) 4777 Beltran, John 10
36 Northside Christian 'A' 8:52.39
1) 5531 Montenari, Mathew 10 2) 5529 Chapman, Joe 09
3) 5533 Ojeda, Mario 10 4) 5530 Marr, Garet 11
37 Dr. Krop 'A' 8:56.54
1) 4136 Derosier, Patrick 11 2) 4135 Braynen, Brandon 12
3) 4142 Montout, Jeffrey 12 4) 4140 Louis, Bruce 12
38 Shorecrest 'A' 8:56.82
1) 5969 Schandle, Caelum 11 2) 5960 Flynn, Alistair 12
3) 5967 Ritch, Carson 10 4) 5954 Crotts, Jake 12
39 Gibbs 'A' 9:07.02
1) 4631 Robinson, Jerrid 11 2) 4634 Williams, Benjamin 12
3) 4620 Daniels, Robert 09 4) 4619 Christie, Dejuan 11
40 North Fort Myers 'A' 9:12.15
1) 5517 Hurley, Joel 12 2) 5515 Boston, Tre 12
3) 5516 Green, Arthur 11 4) 5519 Noel, Jean 12

Event 25 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Relays Record: E Roosevelt, MD - 2005
School Finals
================================================================
1 Brookwood 'A' 21:32.57
1) 3726 Lopez, Anakaren 11 2) 3727 Perry, Sarah 11
3) 3728 Shanks, Quandra 10 4) 3725 Kissel, Caroline 10
2 Winter Park 'A' 21:40.55
1) 6600 Soderstrom, Kira 11 2) 6593 Ducos, Majorie 12
3) 6602 Williams, Ciera 11 4) 6597 Hayes, Shelby 12
3 Estero 'A' 22:24.15
1) 4199 Frank, Maria 09 2) 4198 Curth, Aja 09
3) 4201 Solis, Katie 09 4) 4200 Smith, Kacy 09
4 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 22:56.74
1) 4230 Hagins, Danielle 11 2) 4233 Schorner, Julia 09
3) 4235 Walbert, Megan 11 4) 4226 Brown, Toni-Marie 10
5 Oak Ridge 'A' 23:03.36
1) 5579 Richemond, Sanley 10 2) 5570 Donna, Shelly 09
3) 5575 Mayes, Shanay 12 4) 5576 Mayfield, Stephanie 12
6 South Dade 'A' 23:05.25
1) 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12 2) 6087 Vilson, Barbra 09
3) 6086 Valesco, Stephany 09 4) 6084 McCall, Chenique 10
7 Wharton 'A' 23:12.85
1) 6582 Ritter, Abby 11 2) 6583 Smith, Giannina 10
3) 6574 Brudney, Risa 09 4) 6572 Bailey, Erin 12
8 Holy Trinity 'A' 23:14.23
1) 4731 Pagan, Allyson 10 2) 4729 Mann, Karina 09
3) 4732 Ristow, Teresa 11 4) 4730 Moore, Ellen 12
9 North Fort Myers 'A' 23:39.29
1) 5508 Humbert, Chelsea 10 2) 5512 Rosario, Wally 12
3) 5510 Nevadunsky, Stephanie 12 4) 5514 Wagner, Jessica 10
10 Ransom Everglades 'A' 23:45.84
1) 5796 Novak, amy 12 2) 5795 Morgan, Franklin 12
3) 5780 Awner, Jillian 8 4) 5790 Logue, Julia 09
11 Circle Christian 'A' 24:00.59
1) 3900 Fretwell, Sarah 12 2) 3905 McLeod, Michelle 11
3) 3902 Jamerson, Maddie 8 4) 3903 Ketchum, Cassie 7
12 South Fork 'A' 24:00.73
1) 6119 Gelzinis, Lauren 12 2) 6123 Martinez, Marissa 09
3) 6124 Scott, Kelly 11 4) 6116 Barnaby, Taylor 11
13 Lake Brantley 'A' 24:13.41
1) 4877 harden, kassandra 10 2) 4881 merritt, victora 09
3) 4874 brock, shayna 10 4) 4880 mccoy, katie 11
14 Robinson 'A' 25:40.49
1) 5846 Wagner, Megan 09 2) 5843 King, Katherine 10
3) 5842 Cunningham, Kaylee 11 4) 5844 Seleznick, Ruth 09
15 George Jenkins 'A' 25:47.26
1) 4523 Clark, Bria 11 2) 4525 Ginn, Erin
3) 4526 Lanier, Shawna 4) 4529 Palen, Savanah

Event 26 Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Relays Record: Atlantic Community, Fl - 2000
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lake Brantley 'A' 18:25.30
1) 4901 Teixeira, Otniel 10 2) 4889 Dechellis, Daniel 12
3) 4890 Dechellis, Ryan 09 4) 4898 Morgan, Tucker 12
2 Estero 'A' 18:27.64
1) 4206 Montoya, Erick 12 2) 4204 Farnot, Jose 12
3) 4207 Rojas, aaron 11 4) 4202 Cartagena, Jose 09
3 Brookwood 'A' 18:32.57
1) 3740 Robinson, Zack 12 2) 3734 George, Tommy 12
3) 3735 Giuliano, Michael 12 4) 3730 Anyan, Tyler 12
4 Winter Park 'A' 18:33.03
1) 6603 Anguish, William 10 2) 6625 Wisotsky, Jay 12
3) 6620 Posada, Nick 11 4) 6619 Papa, Nick 10
5 Chamberlain 'A' 18:50.04
1) 3827 DelMonte, Max 10 2) 3826 Covington, Jake 11
3) 3834 Russo, Sean 10 4) 3832 Parrish, Mark 12
6 Robinson 'A' 18:50.62
1) 5849 Garcia, Bryan 12 2) 5848 Epperson, Josh 12
3) 5853 shuey, mike 11 4) 5852 Parks, Riley 12
7 Gonzaga 'A' 18:52.64
1) 4647 Bak-Brevik, Joshua 11 2) 4649 Crozier, Mike 10
3) 4656 Leibold, Collin 11 4) 4663 Ryan, Connor 11
8 P. K. Yonge 'A' 19:04.63
1) 5648 Bolser, Derek 09 2) 5649 Brown, Jordan 10
3) 5650 Jernigan, Ben 12 4) 5651 Westlake, Garrett 09
9 Buchholz 'A' 19:05.77
1) 3755 Hundersmark, Ryan 10 2) 3757 Mitchell, Payton 11
3) 3758 Monteau, Joe 11 4) 3754 Godwin, Chris 10
10 Lake Region 'A' 19:08.86
1) 4926 Butz, Will 12 2) 4927 Estrada, Fransua 12
3) 4928 Ocampo, Omar 12 4) 4929 Salomon, Gary 11
11 Nease 'A' 19:12.34
1) 5469 Gibbons, Cody 11 2) 5470 Hamilton, Chase 12
3) 5473 Reynolds, Mac 10 4) 5474 Rolke, William 12
12 Land O'Lakes 'A' 19:15.31
1) 4994 Lafontant, Hendrix 11 2) 4995 Lonsway, Zack 12
3) 4996 Morken, Jake 11 4) 4997 Schwartz, Matt 12
13 Naples 'A' 19:39.93
1) 5439 Gates, Herbert 09 2) 5442 Martinez, Jovanie 11
3) 5443 Martinez, Matt 10 4) 5447 Swingley, Thomas 11
14 Circle Christian 'A' 19:44.62
1) 3909 Fretwell, Michael 10 2) 3911 Wainwright, Zac 12
3) 3912 Winz, Michael 11 4) 3913 Zielke, Mitch 11
15 Holy Trinity 'A' 20:03.26
1) 4735 Castagnaro, Joey 10 2) 4743 Wollrath, Ryan 12
3) 4738 Moore, Daniel 10 4) 4736 Kilgore, David 11
16 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 20:21.33
1) 6203 Scott, Zach 11 2) 6200 Hamilton, James 11
3) 6201 Hartnett, Brian 11 4) 6199 Falasiri, Shayan 11
17 Colonial 'A' 20:48.23
1) 4043 ramirez, raul 09 2) 4024 decker, cody 10
3) 4036 licht, caleb 09 4) 4035 knott, erik 09
18 Lakewood 'A' 22:47.09
1) 4975 Michalski, Josh 12 2) 4982 Tomlinson, Leon 09
3) 4986 Williams, John (Roxy) 12 4) 4980 Saldanha, Craig 09
19 Gainesville 'A' 23:15.54
1) 4505 Reed, Khalil 09 2) 4500 Jones, Taqwa 12
3) 4497 Jenkins, Kelvin 11 4) 4506 Sagual, Ryan 12
20 Gibbs 'A' 24:32.61
1) 4619 Christie, Dejuan 11 2) 4622 French, Sam 12
3) 4630 Nixon, Devonte 10 4) 4632 Tahiri, Armirildo 10

Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4131 Rose, Ebony 10 Dr. Krop 2:12.14
2 6080 Bogan, Tianeisha 12 South Dade 2:15.70
3 3799 Edwards, Emily 8 Canterbury ( 2:16.06
4 4466 Collins, Marla 12 Gainesville 2:17.53
5 6147 White, Jaclyn 12 Springstead 2:17.54
6 3728 Shanks, Quandra 10 Brookwood 2:19.03
7 6520 Clark, Shakeana 10 Wekiva 2:19.54
8 3585 Alexander, Rachell 09 American Her 2:19.62
9 3748 Solaun, Sierra 12 Buchholz 2:19.70
10 4175 Aldridge, Alicia 12 East Lake 2:19.94
11 3727 Perry, Sarah 11 Brookwood 2:20.21
12 5282 Jacobs, Alexus 09 Miami Northw 2:20.26
13 6326 Woodruff, Chelsea 12 Trinity Prep 2:21.80
14 4474 Humphrey, Sarena 11 Gainesville 2:22.40
15 5031 Raymond, Tia-Rose 10 Lincoln Park 2:22.52
16 3849 Gugino, Teressa 12 Charlotte 2:22.92
17 4449 Harvey, Emily 11 Freedom (Tam 2:23.26
18 6602 Williams, Ciera 11 Winter Park 2:23.76
19 5639 Brown, Morgan 11 P. K. Yonge 2:24.04
20 4230 Hagins, Danielle 11 Flagler Palm 2:24.36
21 4770 Gillespie, Mallory 12 Jensen Beach 2:24.45
22 6143 Bogulski, Mikayla 11 Springstead 2:24.49
23 3789 Pauls, Caroline 10 Calvary Chri 2:25.56
24 6595 Gilmer, Joy 11 Winter Park 2:25.59
25 3587 McCormick, Ashley American Her 2:25.89
26 4876 hamas, emily 12 Lake Brantle 2:26.53
27 5781 Beecham, Christina 10 Ransom Everg 2:26.89
28 4004 Greeson, Kayla 10 Cocoa Beach 2:27.20
29 6525 Hutto, Jacoy 09 Wekiva 2:27.30
30 4987 McDermott, Devin 10 Lakewood Ran 2:27.31
31 6157 Sesto, Natalie 12 St. Thomas A 2:27.60
32 4911 Perrin, Alexis 11 Lake Mary 2:27.64
33 5316 Ramon, Camila 12 Miami Sunset 2:27.87
34 6284 Castillo, Cody 11 Titusville 2:27.99
35 5789 Junghahn, Veronica 12 Ransom Everg 2:28.01
36 4450 Luker, Katie 11 Freedom (Tam 2:28.53
37 4771 Haddad, Samantha 12 Jensen Beach 2:28.68
38 6628 Diepholz, Alex 09 Wiregrass Ra 2:28.87
39 4198 Curth, Aja 09 Estero 2:29.01
40 6149 Daggett, Julia 12 St. Thomas A 2:29.17
41 3661 Rice, Rachel 10 Bolles 2:29.54
42 4002 Bunting, Ashley 8 Cocoa Beach 2:29.82
43 6086 Valesco, Stephany 09 South Dade 2:30.00
44 6300 Wright, Anna-Kay 12 Treasure Coa 2:30.53
45 4226 Brown, Toni-Marie 10 Flagler Palm 2:30.62
46 3788 Kelly, Dominique 10 Calvary Chri 2:31.05
47 3662 Sears, Kelsea 12 Bolles 2:31.16
48 5570 Donna, Shelly 09 Oak Ridge 2:31.34
49 6627 Davis, Marissa 09 Wiregrass Ra 2:32.49
50 3866 Bahn, Kelley 11 Chiles 2:33.76
51 5030 Pierre, Teena 12 Lincoln Park 2:34.30
52 5010 Reeves, Danielle 12 Leesburg 2:34.60
53 5314 Paz, Valeria 12 Miami Sunset 2:34.88
54 4961 Forde, Brianna 12 Lakewood 2:36.09
55 4161 Espinal, Julyanna 09 Dwyer 2:36.46
56 4164 Kraczkowski, Victo 12 Dwyer 2:36.61
57 4212 Rodriguez, Stephan 11 Ferguson 2:36.97
58 6123 Martinez, Marissa 09 South Fork 2:37.03
59 6121 Hughes, Courtney 10 South Fork 2:37.31
60 4912 Perrin, Ashley 11 Lake Mary 2:37.67
61 5522 Greanleaf, Gabby 8 Northside Ch 2:38.25
62 5416 Dotson, Lindsay 10 Mount Dora B 2:40.08
63 4128 Houghteling, Laure 09 Dr. Krop 2:40.28
64 5432 Schlesinger, Kelly 12 Naples 2:40.84
65 6187 Marchman, Shaunrik 12 Tampa Bay Te 2:41.27
66 4436 Jones, Syndi Fort White High 2:41.33
67 4959 Crandon, Shanaya 11 Lakewood 2:41.87
68 4880 mccoy, katie 11 Lake Brantle 2:44.38
69 3878 Williams, Lily 10 Chiles 2:45.34
70 5947 Shea, Rachelle 12 Shorter 3:15.73
71 5942 Jahn, Chantal 12 Shorter 3:16.18

Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4938 Smith, Isaiah 11 Lake Weir 1:52.61
2 3853 Cardillo, Tyler 11 Charlotte 1:54.57
3 3862 Schnulle, Ryan 10 Charlotte 1:55.06
4 5633 Tallerico, Thomas 11 Our Lady Of 1:55.13
5 4459 Kehlenbeck, Jake 12 Freedom (Tam 1:55.99
6 4219 Montoya, Raul 11 Ferguson 1:56.41
7 4255 Williams, Yeovanti 11 Flagler Palm 1:56.67
8 4063 Brown, Ricy 11 Countryside 1:56.97
9 5987 Gines, Julian 12 Sickles 1:57.08
10 6606 Dey, Branden 12 Winter Park 1:57.17
11 4901 Teixeira, Otniel 10 Lake Brantle 1:57.51
12 3744 Wearn, Jackson 11 Brookwood 1:57.59
13 5595 Dey, Daniel 10 Olympia 1:58.17
14 4159 Jackson, Chris 09 Dunnellon 1:58.52
15 5422 Hussey, Robert 11 Mount Dora B 1:58.58
16 5740 Rosen, Joel 12 Pine Crest 1:58.63
17 4256 Davis, Cameron 11 Fleming Isla 1:58.68
18 3677 Morris, Matthew 10 Bolles 1:59.54
19 4046 Peterson, Seth Columbia 1:59.76
20 5631 Shokunbi, Afolabi 12 Our Lady Of 1:59.78
21 6547 Pittell, Joshua 11 West Boca Ra 1:59.99
22 3740 Robinson, Zack 12 Brookwood 2:00.31
23 3596 Betts, Jessie 12 Baker (Cape 2:00.38
24 6328 Gousse, Ryan 10 Trinity Prep 2:00.69
25 5319 Tufts, Greg 12 Miami Sunset 2:01.11
26 3621 Twellmeyer, Justin 11 Barron Colli 2:01.15
27 6092 Harvey, Tremaine 10 South Dade 2:01.42
28 4748 deceus, jean 10 Immokalee 2:01.57
29 5041 Wright, Nick 12 Lincoln Park 2:01.58
30 4939 Smith, Nick 11 Lake Weir 2:02.10
31 4637 Timothee, Mackenso 12 Golden Gate 2:02.40
32 4069 Herrmann, Jake 12 Countryside 2:02.65
33 4051 Scott, Keith 12 Community Sc 2:02.88
34 6634 Reilly, Josh 11 Wiregrass Ra 2:03.18
35 5148 Pafford, Brien 12 Mandarin 2:03.33
36 6330 Rosenberg, Evan 11 Trinity Prep 2:03.62
37 3762 Scarborough, Andre 12 Buchholz 2:03.85
38 4081 Elliott, Terris 11 Dacula 2:04.58
39 5598 Moore, Grayson 12 Olympia 2:05.28
40 3794 garcia, ulises 10 Calvary Chri 2:05.35
41 4647 Bak-Brevik, Joshua 11 Gonzaga 2:05.41
42 5363 Morency, Nick 12 Miramar 2:05.79
43 4243 Earle, Brandon 12 Flagler Palm 2:05.86
44 6486 Riggins, Curtis 12 Vero Beach 2:05.92
45 5151 Wegener, Jeremy 11 Mandarin 2:05.99
46 5806 Helguero-Kelley, E 10 Ransom Everg 2:06.52
47 3667 Corr, Chris 12 Bolles 2:07.05
48 5001 Hooper, William 12 Lecanto 2:07.06
49 3899 Omalley, Conor 12 Christian Br 2:07.74
50 4989 Northrup, Chris 12 Lakewood Ran 2:08.09
51 3889 Norris, Brian 12 Chiles 2:08.24
52 4985 White, Osha 11 Lakewood 2:08.41
53 5355 Griffin, Jerrell 12 Miramar 2:08.84
54 4135 Braynen, Brandon 12 Dr. Krop 2:08.88
54 5446 St. Louis, Mikens 11 Naples 2:08.88
56 5440 Kalvin, Dylan 12 Naples 2:09.04
57 4224 Taborda, Bryan 12 Ferguson 2:09.21
58 5804 Blachar, Bennett 12 Ransom Everg 2:09.54
59 4977 Poisson, Justin 11 Lakewood 2:09.60
60 5482 Hendricks, Tim North Broward Pr 2:10.40
61 4158 Gonzalez, Jacob 12 Dunnellon 2:10.47
62 3881 Buzzard, Taylor 10 Chiles 2:10.49
63 3824 Caldwell, Caleb 11 Chamberlain 2:11.84
64 4646 Armstrong, Sampson 10 Gonzaga 2:12.07
65 4778 Buncy, Adam 11 Jensen Beach 2:13.26
66 4457 Drummond, Ben 12 Freedom (Tam 2:13.29
67 4775 Arnold, Jay 12 Jensen Beach 2:13.92
68 4919 Anderson, Marquis 11 Lake Mary 2:14.43
69 4136 Derosier, Patrick 11 Dr. Krop 2:14.93
70 6204 Singletary, Garret 11 Tampa Jesuit 2:16.13
71 4619 Christie, Dejuan 11 Gibbs 2:16.90
72 6148 Gentry, Brian 09 St. Stephens 2:18.64
73 5530 Marr, Garet 11 Northside Ch 2:20.86
74 4923 Logan, Cody 12 Lake Mary 2:21.96
75 5425 Miller, Chace 09 Mount Dora B 2:28.53

Event 29 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 4:48.2 - Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell, PA) 80
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6597 Hayes, Shelby 12 Winter Park 4:53.38
2 4445 Blake, Bridget 09 Freedom (Orl 4:57.07
3 5124 Stolting, jana Maclay 4:57.64
4 3652 Chandler, Rebecca 11 Bolles 5:02.88
5 4200 Smith, Kacy 09 Estero 5:10.78
6 4988 Zarrella, Kristen 09 Lakewood Ran 5:11.13
7 3800 Huskey, Macy 11 Cardinal Gib 5:12.47
8 6469 Ahrens, Emily 11 Vero Beach 5:12.88
9 5672 Brennan, Laurel 09 Park Vista 5:12.93
10 6600 Soderstrom, Kira 11 Winter Park 5:13.56
11 4209 Concepcion, Natali 10 Ferguson 5:14.18
12 4888 waters, sarai 12 Lake Brantle 5:14.76
13 6629 Grey, Ariel 11 Wiregrass Ra 5:16.16
14 4877 harden, kassandra 10 Lake Brantle 5:21.74
15 3864 Andrews, Kendall 12 Chiles 5:22.05
16 5749 Jackson, Camille 09 Providence 5:22.27
17 6305 Menton, Megan 10 Trinity Cath 5:22.51
18 4001 Bradley, Savannah 11 Cocoa Beach 5:22.54
19 3801 Rodriguez, Morgan 09 Cardinal Gib 5:22.58
20 5786 Cuervo, Isabella 11 Ransom Everg 5:22.77
21 3870 McGuff, Jodie 11 Chiles 5:23.30
22 6292 Vitucci, Eva 11 Titusville 5:23.98
23 4130 Rose, Akeeba 10 Dr. Krop 5:24.09
24 5028 Hensley, Kelly 10 Lincoln Park 5:24.77
25 5978 Hartman, Sarah 09 Sickles 5:26.88
26 4725 Cobb, Ali 11 Holy Trinity 5:27.39
27 3650 Arnold, Lily 8 Bolles 5:28.38
28 3748 Solaun, Sierra 12 Buchholz 5:28.72
29 6321 Fahey, Kelly 09 Trinity Prep 5:34.08
30 4732 Ristow, Teresa 11 Holy Trinity 5:34.24
31 4454 Smith, Ashley 10 Freedom (Tam 5:34.37
32 4992 Porsch, Renea 12 Land O'Lakes 5:35.40
33 5779 Archer, Lauren 6 Ransom Everg 5:37.05
34 3729 Wilson, Payton 09 Brookwood 5:38.37
35 3850 Roughton, Jordan 09 Charlotte 5:39.94
36 4234 Smith, Allyson 10 Flagler Palm 5:43.14
37 5313 Gonzalez, Kassandr 12 Miami Sunset 5:43.56
38 3722 Byrnes, Andrea 12 Brookwood 5:45.15
39 3791 Ridenour, Allison 09 Calvary Chri 5:45.48
40 6087 Vilson, Barbra 09 South Dade 5:46.00
41 4084 Dawson, Elizabeth 8 Daniel 5:48.04
42 5434 Watkins, Oona 11 Naples 5:49.19
43 4769 Coty, Kelsey 12 Jensen Beach 5:49.25
44 4233 Schorner, Julia 09 Flagler Palm 5:50.47
45 5587 Davenport, Winter 12 Olympia 5:51.04
46 6144 Genrich, Kailey 10 Springstead 5:51.29
47 6125 Scott, Laurie 09 South Fork 5:52.49
48 6522 Faletti, Meaghan 11 Wekiva 5:52.73
49 5589 Hamel, Alyssa 10 Olympia 5:53.14
50 4911 Perrin, Alexis 11 Lake Mary 6:00.35
51 5311 Carreno, Martina 09 Miami Sunset 6:01.47
52 6626 Davis, Chelsea 09 Wiregrass Ra 6:02.72
53 5417 Elliott, Megan 09 Mount Dora B 6:03.38
54 4153 Lakhani, Brittany 10 Dunnellon 6:03.69
55 5981 Mitchell, Samantha 12 Sickles 6:13.43
56 4435 Jones, Ashley Fort White High 6:14.99

Event 30 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 4:05.04 Steve Bolt (Grisson, AL) - 1973
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3730 Anyan, Tyler 12 Brookwood 4:12.43
2 3738 Hewitt, Carter 12 Brookwood 4:12.50
3 5623 Graves, Kyle 12 Our Lady Of 4:13.34
4 4149 middleton, novian 12 Dr. Phillips 4:13.96
5 3685 Duncan, Phil 11 Boone 4:14.52
6 4206 Montoya, Erick 12 Estero 4:14.55
7 3827 DelMonte, Max 10 Chamberlain 4:16.42
8 5992 Casey, Tommy 11 Sligo Gramma 4:19.70
9 4061 Zerda, Santiago 11 Coral Glades 4:19.71
10 4747 Cruz, Argeo 12 Immokalee 4:21.44
11 3832 Parrish, Mark 12 Chamberlain 4:22.65
12 6327 Chase, Whitner 11 Trinity Prep 4:24.47
13 5457 Federico, Bruce 12 Nature Coast 4:25.08
14 5232 Del Valle, Armando 11 Miami Columb 4:25.37
15 3590 Amato, Tyler 11 Archbishop M 4:25.40
16 4736 Kilgore, David 11 Holy Trinity 4:25.78
17 5807 Irigoyen, Bert 10 Ransom Everg 4:25.99
18 4068 Fotopoulos, Kosta 12 Countryside 4:26.03
19 4009 Davidson, Tyler 12 Cocoa Beach 4:26.37
20 5317 Carreno, Mateo 12 Miami Sunset 4:26.49
21 5231 Cabrera, Dominick 12 Miami Columb 4:27.02
22 4532 Foss, Alex George Jenki 4:28.61
23 4422 Stafford, Ryan 11 Fort Myers 4:29.08
24 4649 Crozier, Mike 10 Gonzaga 4:29.24
25 4898 Morgan, Tucker 12 Lake Brantle 4:29.77
26 6331 Salas, Daniel 09 Trinity Prep 4:30.61
27 4205 Littlefield, Jesse 11 Estero 4:33.25
28 5650 Jernigan, Ben 12 P. K. Yonge 4:33.56
29 4738 Moore, Daniel 10 Holy Trinity 4:34.00
30 3855 Hilgar, Bryan 11 Charlotte 4:34.54
31 5648 Bolser, Derek 09 P. K. Yonge 4:34.62
32 6635 Selzer, Logan 11 Wiregrass Ra 4:34.72
33 5858 Mulder, Ed Saint Andrew's S 4:34.80
34 3887 Lingerfelt, Brande 12 Chiles 4:37.98
35 4071 Worner, Matthew 12 Countryside 4:38.74
36 4995 Lonsway, Zack 12 Land O'Lakes 4:39.33
37 5143 Duncan, Matt 12 Mandarin 4:39.64
38 6203 Scott, Zach 11 Tampa Jesuit 4:40.04
39 5426 Ramsdell, Blaine 11 Mount Dora B 4:40.70
40 4247 Sayed, Ali 11 Flagler Palm 4:41.10
41 5626 Merringold, Allen 10 Our Lady Of 4:41.83
42 4037 lopez, jared 10 Colonial 4:41.87
43 4421 Rivera, Peter 09 Fort Myers 4:43.01
44 6161 Bauer, Nichoas 10 St. Thomas A 4:43.07
45 6128 Martin, James 11 South Fork 4:43.56
46 4221 Ruiz, Nicholas 11 Ferguson 4:45.90
47 5533 Ojeda, Mario 10 Northside Ch 4:46.91
48 3854 Haynes, Brian 12 Charlotte 4:47.56
49 5443 Martinez, Matt 10 Naples 4:47.86
50 5808 Nostro, Matt 12 Ransom Everg 4:48.35
51 5018 Knowles, Timothy 12 Leesburg 4:50.62
52 5421 Hoban, Matthew 10 Mount Dora B 4:50.75
53 6303 Previlma, Wilgains 12 Treasure Coa 4:51.87
54 4242 Duffy, Kevin 10 Flagler Palm 4:52.57
55 6301 Holmes, Daryl 11 Treasure Coa 4:52.86
56 4024 decker, cody 10 Colonial 4:53.30
57 5146 Hart, Bryan 11 Mandarin 4:54.49
58 5670 Quinones, Stephen 11 Palmetto 4:54.84
59 6211 Socci, Ricardo Tampa King High 4:56.06
60 4779 Leiva, Felipe 12 Jensen Beach 4:56.12
61 5671 Rayl, Hunter 11 Palmetto 4:56.87
62 4637 Timothee, Mackenso 12 Golden Gate 4:58.35
63 4455 Biles, Tanner 09 Freedom (Tam 4:58.37
64 3893 Sutton, Sam 11 Chiles 4:58.73
65 4086 Haughey, Gabriel 8 Daniel 4:59.10
66 4777 Beltran, John 10 Jensen Beach 4:59.72
67 4157 Chicas, Victor 09 Dunnellon 4:59.75
68 3672 Howell, Matt 11 Bolles 4:59.80
69 3669 Gainer, Riley 09 Bolles 5:05.48
70 4052 Tate, Jamison 11 Community Sc 5:09.89
71 4462 Whiteside, Andrew 11 Freedom (Tam 5:11.23
72 4008 Bailey, Conor 10 Cocoa Beach 5:14.08
73 6148 Gentry, Brian 09 St. Stephens 5:17.43
74 4975 Michalski, Josh 12 Lakewood 5:21.12
75 4137 Ernest, Andre 09 Dr. Krop 5:23.59
76 4622 French, Sam 12 Gibbs 5:24.84
77 4632 Tahiri, Armirildo 10 Gibbs 5:35.77
-- 5595 Dey, Daniel 10 Olympia DNF

Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock, VA) - 1986
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4048 Fluehr, Kathryn 11 Community Sc 10:32.49
2 4047 Fluehr, Erika 11 Community Sc 10:43.24
3 5741 Schappert, Stephan 11 Pope John Pa 10:55.54
4 4445 Blake, Bridget 09 Freedom (Orl 11:00.02
5 4085 Haughey, Sinead 11 Daniel 11:00.96
6 3878 Williams, Lily 10 Chiles 11:05.05
7 3799 Edwards, Emily 8 Canterbury ( 11:06.66
8 5783 Carpio, Nicole 10 Ransom Everg 11:09.37
9 4733 Wollrath, Julie 7 Holy Trinity 11:09.61
10 3725 Kissel, Caroline 10 Brookwood 11:27.12
11 5565 Olinger, Brittney 8 Oak Hall 11:35.13
12 3726 Lopez, Anakaren 11 Brookwood 11:35.38
13 6155 Payne, Alexandra 10 St. Thomas A 11:41.62
14 3875 Thomas, Carly 10 Chiles 11:42.38
15 6630 Shah, Nikita 09 Wiregrass Ra 11:45.19
16 5523 Greenleaf, Katelyn 10 Northside Ch 11:45.59
17 4726 Dummer, Mackenzie 09 Holy Trinity 11:47.69
18 4003 Davidson, Shelby 09 Cocoa Beach 11:48.17
19 5750 Stallings, Emily 8 Providence 11:49.16
20 6286 Huff, Teresa 11 Titusville 11:49.63
21 5613 Koening, Katherine 12 Our Lady Of 11:51.07
22 5418 McKinney, Christin 8 Mount Dora B 11:51.13
23 4199 Frank, Maria 09 Estero 11:53.56
24 6285 Halvorson, Erica 11 Titusville 11:54.70
25 4358 Figueroa, Michelle 11 Florida Chri 11:58.56
26 6522 Faletti, Meaghan 11 Wekiva 12:07.77
27 4679 Seymour, Bryce 09 Hagerty 12:11.69
28 4201 Solis, Katie 09 Estero 12:13.75
29 4773 Ricchiuti, Lauren 11 Jensen Beach 12:15.45
30 5644 Roberts, Meghan 12 P. K. Yonge 12:15.55
31 4211 Licea, Rachel 09 Ferguson 12:16.03
32 6598 Klusman, Maggie 12 Winter Park 12:16.41
33 6158 Suarez, Giselle 10 St. Thomas A 12:20.03
34 6119 Gelzinis, Lauren 12 South Fork 12:23.84
35 4874 brock, shayna 10 Lake Brantle 12:24.65
36 5585 Campo, Kaitlyn 09 Olympia 12:25.64
37 6124 Scott, Kelly 11 South Fork 12:41.90
38 4006 Penovich, Allie 09 Cocoa Beach 12:42.64
39 4436 Jones, Syndi Fort White High 13:12.23
40 4235 Walbert, Megan 11 Flagler Palm 13:50.74
41 6145 Rennie, Devon 10 Springstead 14:18.81
-- 4881 merritt, victora 09 Lake Brantle DNF

Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 8:53.5 Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom, Fl) 83
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4747 Cruz, Argeo 12 Immokalee 9:28.87
2 6329 Jaworski, Griffin 11 Trinity Prep 9:32.40
3 3731 Brennan, Sean 11 Brookwood 9:33.26
4 3735 Giuliano, Michael 12 Brookwood 9:34.79
5 4027 Fernandez, Steven 12 Colonial 9:37.69
6 4182 Bridges, William 11 Edgewater 9:38.92
7 4656 Leibold, Collin 11 Gonzaga 9:39.03
8 5482 Hendricks, Tim North Broward Pr 9:40.75
9 4735 Castagnaro, Joey 10 Holy Trinity 9:40.85
10 4065 Christenson, Zacha 12 Countryside 9:42.78
11 4214 Estrada, Joshua 12 Ferguson 9:43.01
12 4997 Schwartz, Matt 12 Land O'Lakes 9:43.15
13 6611 Gagnier, Chad 12 Winter Park 9:49.17
14 3754 Godwin, Chris 10 Buchholz 9:51.54
15 4889 Dechellis, Daniel 12 Lake Brantle 9:52.70
16 4663 Ryan, Connor 11 Gonzaga 9:53.77
17 5026 Tomchinsky, David 12 Lemon Bay 9:54.96
18 6127 Brennalt, Tyler 11 South Fork 9:55.41
19 5621 Fitzgerld, Michael 10 Our Lady Of 9:55.61
20 5918 Stern, James 12 Satellite 9:55.70
21 3881 Buzzard, Taylor 10 Chiles 9:57.93
22 3826 Covington, Jake 11 Chamberlain 9:59.41
23 6169 McCarthy, Thomas 10 St. Thomas A 10:00.40
24 3852 Borrego, Anthony 11 Charlotte 10:02.07
25 3834 Russo, Sean 10 Chamberlain 10:02.78
26 6633 Pulsifer, Ryan 11 Wiregrass Ra 10:03.10
27 5439 Gates, Herbert 09 Naples 10:08.97
28 4021 arroyo, andres 09 Colonial 10:09.17
29 4204 Farnot, Jose 12 Estero 10:09.82
30 5017 Carlisle, Robert 12 Leesburg 10:10.62
31 5623 Graves, Kyle 12 Our Lady Of 10:13.99
32 6744 Weiner, Adam 12 Ponte Vedra 10:14.25
33 4734 Brown, Alex 09 Holy Trinity 10:14.26
34 5858 Mulder, Ed Saint Andrew's S 10:15.63
35 4222 Salazar, Fernando 11 Ferguson 10:15.66
36 5318 Machado, George 12 Miami Sunset 10:17.29
37 5442 Martinez, Jovanie 11 Naples 10:17.35
38 5684 Plourde, Anthony 12 Pasco 10:17.77
39 5147 Martins, Delano 12 Mandarin 10:18.88
40 3675 MacRae, James 12 Bolles 10:19.54
41 3890 O'Bryant, Patrick 10 Chiles 10:21.94
42 4075 Dewitt, Jeremy 11 Crystal Rive 10:23.19
43 5899 Shinkman, Sam 11 Santa Fe 10:24.38
44 4157 Chicas, Victor 09 Dunnellon 10:25.71
45 4420 Garrett, Taylor 12 Fort Myers 10:26.07
46 5857 Diener, Brian Saint Andrew's S 10:26.32
47 4207 Rojas, aaron 11 Estero 10:28.00
48 4246 Lust, Jason 12 Flagler Palm 10:29.74
49 3589 Amato, Jacob 09 Archbishop M 10:31.36
50 6631 Hippely, Sam 10 Wiregrass Ra 10:32.53
51 3757 Mitchell, Payton 11 Buchholz 10:32.93
52 4050 Scott, Brent 10 Community Sc 10:33.77
53 3856 Hughes, Daniel 12 Charlotte 10:34.98
54 6467 Slack, James Vanguard High Sc 10:35.89
55 5676 Brock, Carson 10 Pasco 10:37.51
56 6163 Cress, Kevin 10 St. Thomas A 10:38.51
57 5034 Meyer, Landon 12 Lincoln Park 10:38.77
58 5985 Bermudez, Jonathan 11 Sickles 10:38.97
59 4253 Walbert, Bradley 09 Flagler Palm 10:45.48
60 5809 Scola, Billy 10 Ransom Everg 10:48.43
61 4419 Brown, Ace 09 Fort Myers 10:50.70
62 4074 DeWeese, Ty 09 Crystal Rive 10:50.76
63 6200 Hamilton, James 11 Tampa Jesuit 10:51.25
64 6210 Navas, Carlos 11 Tampa King High 10:53.59
65 6199 Falasiri, Shayan 11 Tampa Jesuit 10:58.63
66 3672 Howell, Matt 11 Bolles 11:08.20
67 6209 Navas, Alejandro 09 Tampa King High 11:10.38
68 5805 Collins, Spencer 10 Ransom Everg 11:26.40

Event 33 Women High Jump University
================================================================
Relays Record: 6-5.5 Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) - 1995
Track Record: 6-5.5 Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) - 1995
Progressions: 1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.88-1.91
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6351 Andonova, Viktoria Unattached 1.85m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88
P P O O O O XXX
2 6659 Seidl, Megan SR Wisconsin 1.80m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P P XO O O XXX
2 5483 Coleman, Patience JR North Caroli 1.80m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
P O O XO O XXX
4 3536 Taylor, Chealsea SR Alabama J1.80m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85
O O O XXO XXO XXX
5 4549 Atkinson, Saniel FR Georgia 1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O O O XXX
6 3534 Schade, Krystle SO Alabama J1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P XO O O XXX
7 6655 Jakutyte, Monika SO Wisconsin J1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O XXO O XXX
8 5210 Novinger, Megan JR Miami J1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
O O O XO XXX
9 4571 Young, Shaquita JR Georgia J1.75m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O XXO XO XXX
10 6344 Mehl, Nora JR UAB 1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XXX
10 4569 Walker, Carin SO Georgia 1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O XXX
12 5704 Maun, Brittany SR Penn State J1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O XO XXX
13 5502 Trexler, Elise SR North Florid J1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXO XXX
14 3696 Barwise, Allison FR Boston U. 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
14 6648 Flood, Kate JR Wisconsin 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
14 3918 Buchholz, Linda SR Clemson 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
14 4275 Muniz, Alexis FR Florida 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
XXO O XXX
14 3706 Neveu, Karly JR Boston U. 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXX
18 6248 Wortham, Ellen SO Tennessee J1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
18 5203 Dupree, Rachel SO Miami J1.60m
1.60 1.65
O XXX
19 4329 Pilliner, Suelyn FR Florida A&M J1.60m
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
-- 4264 Goldring, Rebecca FR Florida NH
1.60
XXX

Event 34 Men High Jump University
================================================================
Relays Record:7-6.5 Zaliauskas (Toronto) 1993
Track Record: 7-6.5 Zaliauskas (94) and Conway (90)
Progressions: 1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.20-2.23-2.26
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5397 Robertson, Ricky FR Mississippi 2.28m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31
P P P O O O XO XXO XXX
2 5393 Knight, Brian SO Mississippi 2.25m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28
P P P XO O XO XO XXX
3 3999 Watson, Jacques JR Coastal Caro J2.25m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28
P O O O O XXO XXO XXX
4 6421 Moffat, Keith Unattached 2.20m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25
P P P O XO XO XXX
5 6737 Kendrick, Joe GW Express J2.20m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20 2.25
P P P XO O XXO XXX
6 5494 Nall, Donte JR North Caroli 2.15m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
P P P O O XXX
7 3543 Campbell, Tyler SO Alabama J2.15m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.20
P O O XXO XXO XXX
8 5718 Fritz, Ryan SR Penn State 2.10m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P O O O XXX
9 6699 Taylor, Collin FR Wisconsin J2.10m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P O XO O XXX
10 4319 Turner, Bryan JR Florida 2.05m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P O XXX
11 6404 Huggins, Kevin Unattached J2.05m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XO XXX
12 6690 Nichols, Pat JR Wisconsin J2.05m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO XXO XXX
13 4815 McKinzie, Jerome SR Kennesaw Sta 2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXX
13 3779 Brown, LeRon SR Cal St. Full 2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
P O XXX
15 5953 Brown, Montagious JR Shorter J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
O XO XXX
16 3987 Graves, Ross JR Coastal Caro J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
XO XO XXX
17 6059 Wilkins, David FR South Caroli J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
O XXO XXX
18 6390 Burns, Marquis SO Unattached 1.95m
1.95 2.00
O XXX
18 5733 Reilly, Sean FR Penn State 1.95m
1.95 2.00
O XXX
20 6436 Summers, Ryan NA Unattached J1.95m
1.95 2.00
XO XXX
20 5723 Hartzler, Bryson JR Penn State J1.95m
1.95 2.00
XO XXX
20 4392 Barroilhet, Gonzal SO Florida Stat J1.95m
1.95 2.00
XO XXX
-- 6665 Annear, Paul FR Wisconsin NH
1.95
XXX

Event 35 Women Pole Vault University
================================================================
Relays Record: 14-7.25 Lacy Janson (Una) - 2008
Track Record: 14-7.25 Lacy Janson (Una) - 2008
Progessions:3.66-3.86-4.01-4.11-4.21-4.31
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6662 Soceka, Jenny SR Wisconsin 4.21m
4.01 4.11 4.21 4.27
O XXO XO XXX
2 4560 Majester, Kat SR Georgia 4.01m
4.01 4.11
XXO XXX
3 6357 Cooper, Lynda Unattached 3.86m
3.86 4.01
O XXX
3 3925 Kennedy, Caroline SR Clemson 3.86m
3.66 3.86 4.01
O O XXX
5 5380 Tisher, Neal FR Mississippi J3.86m
3.66 3.86 4.01
XO O XXX
5 3928 Morrison, Amy JR Clemson J3.86m
3.66 3.86 4.01
XO O XXX
7 6502 Thornley, Caitlin JR Virginia Tec J3.86m
3.66 3.86 4.01
XXO XO XXX
8 4263 Glasser, Daisy JR Florida J3.86m
3.66 3.86 4.01
O XXO XXX
9 5696 Fairbairn, Caitlin SR Penn State 3.66m
3.66 3.86
O XXX
10 3777 Stamos, Alison SR Cal St. Full J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XO XXX
10 6373 Mahony, Erin Unattached J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XO XXX
10 6497 DeJarnette, Emma FR Virginia Tec J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XO XXX
10 5709 Witmer, Jocelyn SO Penn State J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XO XXX
13 4281 Spurling, Claire JR Florida J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XXO XXX
14 6501 Phillips, Kelly JR Virginia Tec J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XXO XXX
14 6377 Scherschel, Morgan Unattached J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XXO XXX
14 6022 Gurganus, Sallie SR South Caroli J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XXO XXX
14 6028 Nicosia, Allie SO South Caroli J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XXO XXX
14 4378 Giffin, Callie SO Florida Stat J3.66m
3.66 3.86
XXO XXX
-- 6033 Shobe, Vica SR South Caroli NH
4.01
XXX
-- 4566 Reibold, Jade FR Georgia NH
4.01
XXX
-- 6494 Birnbaum, Lisa SR Virginia Tec NH
3.66
XXX

Event 36 Men Pole Vault University
================================================================
Relays Record: 18-8.25 Bill Deering (MF Athletic) - 1995
Track Record: 18-8.25 Bill Deering (MF Athletic) - 1995
Progressions: 4.50-4.65-4.80-4.95-5.05-5-15-5.25-5.35-5.45
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4753 Mondschein, Brian ISR 5.45m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45 5.55
P P P P O O XO O O XXX
2 6508 Jodon, Jared JR Virginia Tec 5.35m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45
P P P XXO XO XO XXO O XXX
3 6515 Olhovsky, Yavgeniy SR Virginia Tec J5.35m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35 5.45
P P P P O XXO XXO XO XXX
4 6265 Holtz, Brad NA Tennessee 5.25m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35
P P P P O O XXO XXX
5 6405 Hurley, Matt SR Unattached J5.25m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35
P P P P XO P XXO XXX
6 3959 Tromp, Xavier SR Clemson 5.15m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25 5.35
P P P P P O P XXX
7 6506 Hall, Hunter SO Virginia Tec J5.15m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15 5.25
P P O O XXO XO XXX
8 4599 Smith, John SO Georgia 5.05m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P XO O XXX
9 6044 Haynie, Elliott SR South Caroli J5.05m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P P XO XXX
9 6055 Shuler, Matt JR South Caroli J5.05m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P O XO XXX
9 6052 Reitze, Marvin SO South Caroli J5.05m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P P XO XXX
12 6271 Rasnick, Robert FR Tennessee J5.05m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P O XXO XXO XXX
13 6739 Kosman, Karl SR Mississippi 4.95m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05
P XXO O O XXX
14 5883 Wells, Patrick JR Samford J4.95m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05 5.15
P P P XXO P XXX
14 5882 Seaman, Michael SO Samford J4.95m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05
P P P XXO XXX
16 4401 LaHaye, Andrew FR Florida Stat J4.95m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.05
P XO XO XXO XXX
17 3958 Spear, Chris SR Clemson 4.80m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P O XXX
17 6512 Miller, Mike SO Virginia Tec 4.80m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P O O XXX
19 3782 Sullivan, Andrew JR Cal St. Full J4.80m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P XO O XXX
20 5728 Lawrence, Brad SR Penn State J4.80m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P O XXO XXX
21 4301 Lang, Max FR Florida 4.65m
4.50 4.65 4.80
O O XXX
22 4294 Foran, Eric JR Florida J4.65m
4.65 4.80
XO XXX
23 6410 Lee, Kurt Unattached 4.50m
4.50 4.65
XO XXX
24 4298 Horn, Gray SO Florida J4.50m
4.50 4.65
XXO XXX
-- 4575 Brandon, Allen SO Georgia NH
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
P P P XXX
-- 6411 Leeuwenburgh, Chri Unattached NH
4.50
XXX
-- 6414 Mailloux, Kyle Unattached NH
4.50
XXX

Event 37 Women Long Jump University
=====================================================================
Relays Record: 22-7.25 Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) - 2008
Track Record: 22-7.25 Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) - 2008
Min Mark: 5.73m
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 4279 Proctor, Shara SR Florida 6.63m 1.5
6.63m(1.5) 6.30m(0.8) 6.26m(1.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 3934 Sinkler, April JR Clemson 6.40m 0.2
5.99m(0.9) 6.40m(0.2) 6.33m(1.6) 6.16m(0.6) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.17m(-0.0)
3 5201 Doyley, Deandra SR Miami 6.27m 1.3
6.27m(1.3) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.2) 5.67m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0)
4 6658 Robinson, Chavon SR Wisconsin 6.10m -0.8
FOUL(-1.3) 6.10m(-0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.73m(-0.0)
5 6365 hendricks, ryann Unattached 5.94m 1.1
FOUL(0.6) 5.94m(1.1) 5.93m(0.3) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0)
6 6735 Bledsoe, Amber Star athleti 5.92m 1.5
FOUL(0.3) 5.92m(1.5) ND(2.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.51m(0.2) 5.27m(+0.0)
7 4667 Taylor, Casey Greater Bost 5.91m 2.0
FOUL(2.4) FOUL(-0.1) 5.91m(2.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
8 5374 Jenkins, Rachel JR Mississippi 5.89m +0.0
FOUL(-0.4) 5.85m(0.9) 5.73m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.64m(-0.0) 5.89m(+0.0)
9 6558 Smith, Sharika Western Kentucky 5.85m 0.2
ND(3.6) 5.85m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) PASS PASS PASS
9 5205 Finch, Brittni SO Miami 5.85m 0.4
ND(0.9) 5.85m(0.4) ND(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.63m(+0.0)
11 3811 Gilchrist, Jacquel SO Central Flor 5.81m 2.2
5.81m(2.2) 5.77m(2.8) ND(0.7)
12 5376 Morman, Marci FR Mississippi 5.75m 1.9
5.75m(1.9) ND(-1.9) FOUL(2.5)
13 4755 Charles, Charlene FR Jacksonville 5.73m 2.2
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-0.3) 5.73m(2.2)
-- 3969 Henley, Darriale SO Coastal Caro ND NWI
ND(-0.6) ND(0.5) ND(1.2)
-- 6353 Barton, Rykeesha SR Unattached FOUL
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.5)
-- 4536 Mavugara, Grace George Mason FOUL
ND(2.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7)
-- 3938 Weber, Liane SR Clemson FOUL
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) ND(1.2)
-- 6557 Smith, Samantha Western Kentucky FOUL
ND(3.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.8)
-- 4520 James, Tahari SR GBTC FOUL
FOUL(2.5) PASS PASS
-- 5367 Bozeman, Brittany FR Mississippi FOUL
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.6)
-- 5698 Fung, Bianca JR Penn State FOUL
ND(1.1) FOUL(-0.3) ND(1.7)
-- 3697 Brady, Nikko FR Boston U. FOUL
FOUL(0.8) ND(1.4) FOUL(-0.3)
-- 3698 Clark, Edwina SR Boston U. FOUL
ND(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) ND(0.9)
-- 6457 Bamigboye, Buky SR Vanderbilt FOUL
ND(0.9) ND(2.8) FOUL(-0.8)
-- 6636 Akinniyi, Dorcas FR Wisconsin FOUL
ND(1.9) ND(0.3) FOUL(1.4)
-- 5938 Francis, Tamara SR Shorter FOUL
FOUL(2.1) ND(1.7) ND(2.6)

Event 38 Men Long Jump University
=====================================================================
Relays Record: 26-9.25 Yussuf Alli (una) 1988
Track Record: 26-9.25 Yussuf Ali (una) - 1988
Min Mark: 6.50m
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 6425 Morse, Mikese SR Unattached 7.64m -4.3
7.11m(-0.8) 7.64m(-4.3) 7.43m(2.8) 7.05m(-1.3) 7.18m(2.5) 7.14m(2.1)
2 6397 Flimmons, Randall Unattached 7.63m -2.4
7.63m(-2.4) 7.51m(-1.9) 7.41m(2.5) 6.49m(-1.9) FOUL(3.3) 7.61m(2.5)
3 4298 Horn, Gray SO Florida 7.59m -4.4
7.31m(-1.6) 7.59m(-4.4) FOUL(-4.7) PASS PASS PASS
4 6564 Maskancevs, Andrej Western Kentucky 7.41m -4.1
7.28m(-1.3) 7.30m(-3.3) 7.41m(-4.1) FOUL(2.7) 5.64m(4.5) 7.31m(2.4)
5 6686 Mackinson, Rayme JR Wisconsin 7.32m -2.3
FOUL(-1.4) 7.32m(-2.3) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-1.9) 6.81m(-1.7) FOUL(2.9)
6 6255 Brown, Desmond SO Tennessee 7.30m 4.5
6.89m(-4.4) 6.60m(-1.5) 7.30m(4.5) 6.60m(2.6) 6.36m(-0.8) 6.78m(2.5)
7 3942 Fowler, Josh JR Clemson 7.28m 5.8
FOUL(-3.0) 7.24m(3.6) 7.28m(5.8) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.4) 6.63m(-1.0)
8 6396 fields, george Unattached 7.25m 1.5
FOUL(-1.2) 7.04m(-1.7) 7.25m(1.5) 7.18m(2.3) 7.09m(2.1) FOUL(-1.0)
9 3951 Moss, Miller SR Clemson 7.20m -3.5
6.97m(-0.9) 7.20m(-3.5) 7.01m(-2.0) 6.62m(-1.3) 6.94m(2.2) FOUL(-1.4)
10 3576 Ferguson, Beldon JR Alabama Stat 7.17m -1.3
7.14m(-1.0) 7.17m(-1.3) 6.98m(-1.0)
11 4342 Hunt, Leon JR Florida A&M 7.14m 2.4
FOUL(3.9) 7.14m(2.4) 7.12m(-1.5)
12 4291 Craddock, Omar FR Florida 7.12m 3.5
FOUL FOUL 7.12m(3.5)
13 6672 Dupuy, Victor SR Wisconsin 6.97m -2.9
6.60m(-2.8) 6.65m(-1.9) 6.97m(-2.9)
14 6390 Burns, Marquis SO Unattached 6.89m -3.8
6.89m(-3.8) FOUL(-2.9) 6.85m(-3.6)
15 4343 Johnson, Willie FR Florida A&M 6.66m -2.8
6.66m(-2.8) 6.61m(-2.5) FOUL(-4.5)
16 5390 Kersh, Morris FR Mississippi 6.60m -1.0
FOUL 6.60m(-1.0) FOUL
17 3545 Gaiser, Shaun JR Alabama 6.51m 3.0
FOUL 6.51m(3.0) PASS
-- 6407 King, Lavaughn Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 6428 Pederson, Josh Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 6256 Crum, Patrick FR Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 5394 Lee, Caleb SO Mississippi FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- 5933 Griffin, Johnta Shore AC FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 5734 Sandrowicz, Dan FR Penn State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 39 Women Triple Jump University
=====================================================================
Relays Record: 45-10.5 Toluwani Faluade( Optimal Perm) - 2008
Track Record: 45-10.5 Toluwani Faluade( Optimal Perm) - 2008
Min Mark: 11.50m
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 3927 Mamona, Patricia SR Clemson 13.14m NWI
12.94m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 13.14m(-0.0) 12.99m(-0.7) 12.60m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2)
2 5201 Doyley, Deandra SR Miami 12.92m -1.7
FOUL(-2.6) 12.92m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)
3 6365 hendricks, ryann Unattached 12.88m 0.5
12.73m(-1.7) 12.88m(0.5) 12.63m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.7) 12.68m(-1.1)
4 3934 Sinkler, April JR Clemson 12.77m -0.1
12.77m(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.89m(-1.5) 12.28m(+0.0) 11.93m(-1.2)
5 6658 Robinson, Chavon SR Wisconsin 12.76m +0.0
12.76m(+0.0) 12.64m(-0.0) 12.57m(0.2) 12.02m(-1.2) 12.52m(-0.0) 12.19m(-1.7)
6 4667 Taylor, Casey Greater Bost 12.54m -0.7
FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 12.43m(+0.0) 12.54m(-0.7) 12.44m(-0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
7 6653 Helgren, Jordan SO Wisconsin 12.50m NWI
12.41m(-1.3) PASS PASS 12.50m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 12.49m(0.9)
8 4381 Jenije, Michelle JR Florida Stat 12.42m -0.2
12.42m(-0.2) 12.12m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8) 11.99m(-0.6) 12.16m(-0.5)
9 4536 Mavugara, Grace George Mason 12.31m 0.4
12.05m(0.1) 12.31m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8) 11.63m(-0.4)
10 5935 Williams, April ShoreAC 12.20m -0.6
12.20m(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.1)
11 6070 Smith, Jasmine SR South Caroli 12.09m -0.1
FOUL(0.6) 12.09m(-0.1) 11.54m(-1.5)
12 4555 Darrell, LaTroya JR Georgia 12.05m -1.1
11.56m(-2.3) 11.86m(0.3) 12.05m(-1.1)
13 5371 Gaines, Aria SO Mississippi 12.03m -0.1
ND(-2.1) 11.59m(-5.4) 12.03m(-0.1)
14 4550 Augutis, Maria FR Georgia 12.01m 0.1
FOUL(0.8) 11.77m(-0.3) 12.01m(0.1)
14 3818 Story, Tomika SO Central Flor 12.01m -0.7
11.90m(0.6) FOUL(-1.5) 12.01m(-0.7)
16 6738 Brazil, LaQuita SR Wisconsin 11.87m -0.9
FOUL(-0.6) 11.87m(-0.9) 11.53m(0.1)
17 5703 Lloyd, Tanaya SO Penn State 11.71m -0.4
ND(0.6) 11.60m(-1.8) 11.71m(-0.4)
18 5690 Bell, Courtney SO Penn State 11.65m -0.9
11.52m(-1.6) 11.65m(-0.9) ND(-1.0)
19 5053 Mboua, Cecilia SO Lindenwood 11.60m -1.0
11.52m(-1.5) 11.60m(-1.0) ND(-0.3)
20 6369 jarmon, jalesha FR Unattached 11.56m -0.7
FOUL(8.6) 11.56m(-0.7) ND(-0.5)
21 6011 Basden, Radiance SO South Caroli 11.53m -0.8
11.53m(-0.8) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-2.4)
22 5205 Finch, Brittni SO Miami 11.51m -1.2
11.51m(-1.2) ND(-1.9) ND(-0.5)
-- 4265 Griffin, Daniela JR Florida FOUL
FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.4)
-- McFadden, Janicia SO Florida FOUL
FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.4) ND(-1.0)
-- 5376 Morman, Marci FR Mississippi FOUL
FOUL(-1.2) ND(-1.8) FOUL(-0.7)
-- 6353 Barton, Rykeesha SR Unattached FOUL
FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-2.2)
-- 5209 Madry, Christina SR Miami FOUL
FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5)
-- 5693 Burns, Kellyn JR Penn State FOUL
FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-0.4) ND(-0.2)

Event 40 Men Triple Jump University
=====================================================================
Relays Record: 55-3.75 Robert Cannon (Indiana) - 1980
Track Record: 55-3.75 Robert Cannon (Indiana) - 1980
Min Mark: 14.0m
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 6433 Roulhac, Brandon SR nike 16.25m -0.8
16.15m(-0.2) 16.25m(-0.8) 16.19m(-0.6) 15.97m(-0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.1)
2 4291 Craddock, Omar FR Florida 16.12m -0.4
FOUL(+0.0) 16.12m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.0) 15.78m(-1.0) FOUL(1.5) 16.01m(-0.7)
3 4585 LaGarde, Aaron SO Georgia 15.51m -0.1
FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.05m(+0.0) 15.26m(-0.0) 15.51m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
4 6505 Halim, Hasheem SO Virginia Tec 15.26m -1.1
15.12m(-0.7) 15.26m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)
5 5393 Knight, Brian SO Mississippi 15.25m 0.1
15.25m(0.1) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.6) PASS PASS PASS
6 6518 Wilson, David FR Virginia Tec 15.24m +0.0
14.79m(+0.0) 15.24m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 14.65m(+0.0) 14.82m(-0.4)
7 4594 Parker, Jamaal SR Georgia 15.21m -1.1
14.92m(+0.0) 15.05m(-0.9) 15.21m(-1.1) 15.19m(-0.1) 15.06m(-0.6) 14.72m(+0.0)
8 5390 Kersh, Morris FR Mississippi 15.16m 1.4
FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.1) 15.16m(1.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.9) 14.73m(-0.1)
9 5725 Johnson, Hanif FR Penn State 15.08m NWI
14.78m(NWI) 15.08m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
10 Burns, Harqurs Unattached 14.89m +0.0
14.89m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 14.61m(1.3)
11 5929 Sovnenir, Shawn JR Savannah Sta 14.86m 1.0
FOUL(0.4) 14.86m(1.0) FOUL(1.9)
12 4587 Levy, Asaph JR Georgia 14.79m 0.1
14.79m(0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 14.56m(-0.0)
13 4836 Crouse, Steve SO Kentucky 14.40m 1.1
14.26m(0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 14.40m(1.1)
14 6054 Searles, Aaron SR South Caroli 14.11m 1.4
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.11m(1.4)
15 5734 Sandrowicz, Dan FR Penn State 14.06m +0.0
FOUL(+0.0) 14.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
-- 6043 Gerald, Jarrett JR South Caroli FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.8)
-- 6407 King, Lavaughn Unattached FOUL
FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7)
-- 3991 Jones, Burton SO Coastal Caro FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5)
-- 6037 Brown, Antonio FR South Caroli FOUL
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.9)
-- 3942 Fowler, Josh JR Clemson FOUL
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5)

Event 41 Women Discus Throw University
================================================================
Relays Record: 189-6 Penny Neer (Nike Coast) - 1991
Track Record: 209-1 Hilda Elisa Romas ( Cuba) - 1991
Min Mark: 40.0m
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3775 Hunt, Jameena SR Cal St. Full 51.47m
FOUL 47.42m 48.18m 50.78m 51.47m FOUL
2 4273 Medeiros, Keely JR Florida 51.16m
51.16m FOUL 47.62m 46.69m FOUL 50.05m
3 5405 Randall, Allison SR Morgan State 49.33m
46.64m 46.69m 45.73m FOUL 49.33m FOUL
4 3525 Hopkins, Wilamena FR Alabama 48.72m
42.74m FOUL 45.57m 44.25m 45.51m 48.72m
5 4568 Travis, Rachel JR Georgia 48.10m
45.60m ND 48.10m ND FOUL FOUL
6 6656 Massop, Sunni SO Wisconsin 47.69m
FOUL 46.59m 46.81m FOUL 47.46m 47.69m
7 6025 Kodat, Amiee JR South Caroli 47.10m
45.13m FOUL 47.10m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 6661 Smith, Taylor FR Wisconsin 46.34m
45.16m 44.28m FOUL 46.34m FOUL FOUL
9 5377 Orieukwu, Davina SR Mississippi 44.89m
44.89m FOUL FOUL
10 3635 Williams, Ron-Dani SR Bethune-Cook 44.71m
44.71m ND FOUL
11 3766 O'Brien, Rebecca FR Buffalo 44.68m
41.74m 44.09m 44.68m
12 4274 Miller, Ashley FR Florida 44.31m
ND 44.31m FOUL
13 5050 Hughes, Lisa SR Lindenwood 44.18m
ND 43.28m 44.18m
14 5215 Wilson, Miranda SO Miami 44.13m
FOUL 44.13m FOUL
15 5382 Williams, Betty JR Mississippi 43.97m
FOUL 43.30m 43.97m
16 3808 Francis, Jessica SR Central Flor 42.96m
42.96m 42.85m FOUL
17 3966 Connor, Brittany JR Coastal Caro 42.67m
FOUL 42.67m ND
18 6218 Bravo, Akeela SO Tennessee 42.31m
ND FOUL 42.31m
19 5708 Witmer, Jenna SO Penn State 41.11m
ND FOUL 41.11m
20 4260 Davis, Kaitlin FR Florida 40.31m
40.31m ND ND
-- 4559 Machovec, Eve SO Georgia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3819 Thames, Lakendra SR Central Flor FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 6639 Boyer, Jasmine FR Wisconsin FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 6228 Harrison, Jessie FR Tennessee FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- 6225 Halvorson, Aslynn FR Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 42 Men Discus Throw University
================================================================
Relays Record: 217-2 Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 1982
Track Record: 217-2 Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 1982
Min Mark: 45.0m
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6513 Misljenovic, Igor SR Virginia Tec 54.16m
48.13m 52.66m 53.22m 54.10m 54.16m 53.22m
2 6438 Torie, Micheal Unattached 53.86m
ND 53.07m 53.12m 53.33m ND 53.86m
3 4589 Machovec, Israel SR Georgia 53.51m
51.62m 52.03m 51.00m ND 53.51m ND
4 6685 Linder, Rory SR Wisconsin 51.97m
50.09m ND 49.11m 51.45m 51.97m ND
5 3768 Gac, Matthew SR Buffalo 51.69m
51.69m 49.51m 49.73m ND PASS PASS
6 6009 Torres, Joey SO South Alabam 51.41m
ND 45.29m 49.91m 51.41m 47.06m 50.61m
7 5726 Kovacs, Joe SO Penn State 50.66m
47.99m ND 50.19m 48.99m 45.77m 50.66m
8 6046 Merkt, Jeff JR South Caroli 49.81m
49.37m 46.09m ND 45.39m 49.81m 47.28m
9 6060 Zajac, Mike JR South Caroli 49.13m
47.67m 49.13m ND 48.00m 48.95m ND
10 3720 Withrow, Daniel JR Boston U. 48.78m
47.65m 48.72m 48.78m
11 5715 Eaton, Blake JR Penn State 48.11m
46.76m 48.11m 46.10m
12 5716 Eck, Cory JR Penn State 47.86m
47.05m 47.43m 47.86m
13 5074 Tzianos, Mike JR Lindenwood 46.85m
46.85m ND 46.68m
14 6253 Bowens, Minor JR Tennessee 45.92m
ND ND 45.92m
-- 3954 Padgett, Alex JR Clemson ND
ND ND ND
-- 3961 White, Stephen JR Clemson ND
ND ND ND
-- 5736 Wisinski, Jeff SO Penn State ND
ND ND ND
-- 3774 Stamatakis, Alexan SR Buffalo ND
ND ND ND
-- 3990 Jensen, Jason SO Coastal Caro ND
ND ND ND
-- 4593 Novotny, Petr FR Georgia ND
ND ND ND
-- 6073 Facey, Noel SO South Caroli ND
ND ND ND

Event 43 Women Hammer Throw University
================================================================
Relays Record: 226-3 Erin Gilreath (NYAC) - 2004
Track Record: 226-10 Erin Gilreath (NYAC) - 2006
Min Mark: 45.0m
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4557 Lomnicka, Nikola SO Georgia 66.07m
63.15m 64.56m 66.07m 63.17m FOUL 63.76m
2 6498 Habazin, Dorotea JR Virginia Tec 64.73m
58.55m 64.73m 60.54m FOUL 63.26m 61.14m
3 3767 Woods, Kristy SO Buffalo 56.77m
54.88m 55.30m FOUL 52.18m 53.89m 56.77m
4 5379 Smith, Juliana JR Mississippi 56.40m
51.54m 52.03m 56.40m FOUL FOUL 53.80m
5 4548 Asijie, Alesha JR Georgia 55.80m
55.80m 54.17m 53.74m FOUL 50.95m FOUL
6 6654 Hoeppner, Amanda SR Wisconsin 55.55m
FOUL 53.04m 55.55m 50.45m FOUL 54.57m
7 6228 Harrison, Jessie FR Tennessee 53.30m
50.83m 49.51m 53.05m FOUL FOUL 53.30m
8 5052 Krausz, Angela SR Lindenwood 52.31m
52.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 3775 Hunt, Jameena SR Cal St. Full 51.90m
50.55m 51.30m FOUL 51.90m FOUL FOUL
10 3966 Connor, Brittany JR Coastal Caro 50.61m
48.30m 50.30m 50.61m
11 6649 Fritz, Rebecca SO Wisconsin 50.15m
49.00m 50.15m 48.90m
12 5215 Wilson, Miranda SO Miami 49.84m
49.57m 49.84m FOUL
13 5995 Johnson, Latifah SO South Alabam 49.72m
FOUL 49.72m 47.72m
14 4375 Coleman, Caila JR Florida Stat 48.84m
47.12m FOUL 48.84m
15 6234 Kelly, Laquoya SO Tennessee 48.74m
FOUL 47.57m 48.74m
16 4762 Phillips, Laura JR Jacksonville 47.39m
FOUL 45.87m 47.39m
17 3535 Stowers, Kathryn FR Alabama 47.04m
47.04m 46.63m 46.30m
18 3819 Thames, Lakendra SR Central Flor 46.03m
FOUL FOUL 46.03m
19 3540 Williams, Jasmine SO Alabama 45.88m
FOUL 45.88m 45.80m
20 6218 Bravo, Akeela SO Tennessee 45.03m
FOUL 45.03m 45.02m
-- 5375 Miller, Jazmin FR Mississippi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 4568 Travis, Rachel JR Georgia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 6225 Halvorson, Aslynn FR Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 5708 Witmer, Jenna SO Penn State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 44 Men Hammer Throw University
================================================================
Relays Record: 254-10 Jud Logan (NYTC) 1986
Track Record: 254-10 Jud Logan (NYTC) 1986
Min Mark: 50.0m
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6509 Lomnicky, Marcel SO Virginia Tec 74.83m
71.21m 70.81m 73.01m 70.14m FOUL 74.83m
2 6430 Porter, Garland Unattached 69.83m
69.83m 69.06m 67.52m FOUL 68.14m 69.03m
3 5061 Boccalotta, Bruno FR Lindenwood 64.72m
62.96m 61.37m 64.14m 64.72m 63.48m 63.93m
4 6060 Zajac, Mike JR South Caroli 64.31m
63.51m 61.16m 62.11m 61.29m 64.31m 62.00m
5 6514 Muza, Matej SR Virginia Tec 63.55m
60.72m 63.55m FOUL 60.80m FOUL 62.17m
6 4578 Danis, Branislav SR Georgia 63.23m
FOUL 54.16m 60.60m 60.17m 62.10m 63.23m
7 3940 Berg, Zach SR Clemson 62.11m
60.88m FOUL FOUL FOUL 59.07m 62.11m
8 6510 Mahmic, Denis FR Virginia Tec 62.04m
60.20m FOUL 62.04m 60.74m FOUL FOUL
9 4581 Freeman, John SR Georgia 61.24m
FOUL 61.24m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 3990 Jensen, Jason SO Coastal Caro 59.90m
58.72m 59.90m 58.28m
11 3768 Gac, Matthew SR Buffalo 59.34m
55.78m 57.36m 59.34m
12 4598 Scheidt, David SR Georgia 59.00m
58.64m 58.18m 59.00m
13 4311 Postin, Jeremy FR Florida 58.66m
57.13m 58.13m 58.66m
14 5716 Eck, Cory JR Penn State 57.39m
54.94m 55.39m 57.39m
15 3780 Joseph, Julius SO Cal St. Full 55.66m
55.66m 53.85m ND
16 4816 McNair, Joshua SR Kennesaw Sta 54.06m
FOUL FOUL 54.06m
17 4318 Triassi, David FR Florida 53.21m
53.21m FOUL FOUL
18 5715 Eaton, Blake JR Penn State 52.63m
52.63m 50.94m 51.11m
19 5732 Mubarak, Nabil FR Penn State 50.26m
50.26m 49.45m FOUL
20 6275 Thomas, Drew FR Tennessee 50.19m
49.24m FOUL 50.19m
-- 5726 Kovacs, Joe SO Penn State ND
ND ND ND
-- 3954 Padgett, Alex JR Clemson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 45 Women Javelin Throw University
================================================================
Relays Record: 199-8 Solvi Nybu-Watson (Florida) - 1986
Track Record: 199-8 Solvi Nybu-Watson (Florida) - 1986
Min Mark: 35.0m
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4261 Dekkers, Evelien SR Florida 49.96m
FOUL 48.85m 49.96m 48.68m 47.47m FOUL
2 5705 McQuillen, Karlee JR Penn State 49.32m
FOUL 47.70m 49.32m 47.86m 47.53m FOUL
3 3517 Austin, Meghan JR Alabama 45.48m
38.38m 42.18m 38.62m 41.74m 45.48m 40.45m
4 3938 Weber, Liane SR Clemson 45.21m
42.74m 43.48m 45.21m 41.36m PASS PASS
5 3918 Buchholz, Linda SR Clemson 43.60m
43.60m 43.56m 41.12m FOUL 36.63m 41.49m
6 6232 Kane, Holly JR Tennessee 43.54m
41.39m 38.59m 38.43m 40.35m 42.55m 43.54m
7 3936 Wachna, Bethanie SR Clemson 43.27m
42.31m FOUL 40.61m 38.64m 43.27m 37.79m
8 5170 Lejeune, Amanda JR McNeese Stat 40.19m
36.50m 39.53m 40.19m 38.96m 38.37m 39.86m
9 3526 Hoppis, Rebekah FR Alabama 40.18m
39.89m 38.66m 40.18m 37.79m 39.81m 40.13m
10 5168 Kerr, Laura SR McNeese Stat 39.81m
38.86m 39.81m 37.36m
11 6069 Rothmiller, Shamir SO South Caroli 39.29m
FOUL FOUL 39.29m
12 5045 Ecker, Jessica SO Lindenwood 39.09m
37.74m 39.09m 38.17m
13 6657 Rennhack, Megan SO Wisconsin 38.42m
38.42m ND 36.14m
14 5548 Zampell, Erin SO Nova Southea 38.34m
38.34m 37.86m 35.83m
15 3976 Mattern, Deborah JR Coastal Caro 38.19m
37.97m 38.19m FOUL
16 3922 Farias, Karine FR Clemson 38.04m
37.30m ND 38.04m
17 4554 Borries, Johnnie SO Georgia 37.72m
37.72m ND ND
18 3524 Hines, Brittany SO Alabama 37.68m
37.68m ND 36.85m
19 3975 Lupo, Caitlin JR Coastal Caro 37.59m
37.52m 37.27m 37.59m
20 5380 Tisher, Neal FR Mississippi 36.36m
36.36m 35.94m 35.82m
21 3968 Garrity, Bridget JR Coastal Caro 35.90m
35.90m ND ND
22 6239 Napoli, Brittany SO Tennessee 35.39m
35.32m 35.39m ND
-- 3569 Romelus, Melissa FR Alabama Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- 5176 Young, Meraiah SO McNeese Stat FOUL
FOUL ND ND

Event 46 Men Javelin Throw University
================================================================
Relays Record: 272-3 Bob Roggy (So. Illinois) - 1978
Track Record: 273-3 Tom Pukstys (Florida) - 1990
Min Mark: 55.0m
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5196 Vidrine, Sam SO McNeese Stat 68.41m
68.06m 65.92m 64.13m 68.41m 65.52m 63.49m
2 5182 Chretien, Ben JR McNeese Stat 68.31m
68.31m FOUL 62.33m 64.62m FOUL 66.66m
3 3986 Flanagan, Jason SO Coastal Caro 68.16m
61.72m FOUL 64.94m FOUL 68.16m 66.74m
4 6267 Maloney, Matt NA Tennessee 66.38m
66.38m FOUL 65.55m 63.59m FOUL PASS
5 5398 Willen, Bryce SR Mississippi 66.22m
66.22m 63.07m 62.52m 63.96m FOUL FOUL
6 4591 Moore, Brian SO Georgia 64.85m
64.32m 59.42m FOUL 64.85m FOUL 61.17m
7 6670 Dehn, Rob JR Wisconsin 64.73m
57.97m 59.76m FOUL 57.11m 64.02m 64.73m
8 5395 Moleton, Colin SR Mississippi 62.55m
60.70m 60.72m FOUL 60.86m 62.55m FOUL
9 5183 Collins, Wiley SO McNeese Stat 60.11m
60.10m FOUL 58.53m 60.11m FOUL FOUL
10 6058 Vaughan, Andrew SO South Caroli 59.19m
59.19m ND FOUL
11 5721 Greene, Duri JR Penn State 58.55m
ND 56.41m 58.55m
12 3985 Fill, Bryan JR Coastal Caro 58.49m
58.49m ND ND
13 5880 Oliver, Thomas FR Samford 57.82m
ND 57.82m 55.85m
14 4306 Nelson, Doug JR Florida 57.00m
57.00m ND 55.66m
15 6387 Breakiron, Zane NA Unattached 55.31m
55.31m 55.08m FOUL
-- 3550 Nelson, Rand JR Alabama ND
ND ND ND
-- 4392 Barroilhet, Gonzal SO Florida Stat ND
ND ND ND
-- 3981 Barr, Zack JR Coastal Caro ND
ND ND ND
-- 5553 Dvorak, Ryan FR Nova Southea ND
ND ND ND
-- 5881 Robbins, Ryland FR Samford ND
ND ND ND
-- 4298 Horn, Gray SO Florida FOUL
ND ND FOUL

Event 47 Women Shot Put University
================================================================
Relays Record: 60-10.5 Kristin Heaston (Nike) - 2007
Track Record: 60-10.5 Kristin Heaston (Nike) - 2007
Min Mark: 13.0m
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4269 Kevkhishvilli, Mar SR Florida 17.94m
17.69m 17.93m FOUL 17.94m FOUL 17.78m
2 4273 Medeiros, Keely JR Florida 16.64m
15.71m 16.25m 16.19m 16.38m 16.29m 16.64m
3 5382 Williams, Betty JR Mississippi 16.30m
FOUL 15.26m FOUL FOUL 15.08m 16.30m
4 3767 Woods, Kristy SO Buffalo 16.14m
FOUL 15.64m 15.78m 14.84m 15.73m 16.14m
5 3766 O'Brien, Rebecca FR Buffalo 15.79m
15.79m FOUL FOUL 13.78m 15.09m 15.46m
6 3525 Hopkins, Wilamena FR Alabama 15.49m
14.00m 15.49m 14.91m 15.00m 14.47m 14.77m
7 6639 Boyer, Jasmine FR Wisconsin 15.03m
14.08m FOUL 14.62m 15.03m FOUL FOUL
8 6654 Hoeppner, Amanda SR Wisconsin 14.90m
ND 14.90m 14.21m FOUL 14.69m 14.57m
9 3819 Thames, Lakendra SR Central Flor 14.81m
13.53m 14.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.14m
10 6661 Smith, Taylor FR Wisconsin 14.49m
14.09m FOUL 14.49m
11 6069 Rothmiller, Shamir SO South Caroli 14.37m
FOUL 13.78m 14.37m
12 5377 Orieukwu, Davina SR Mississippi 14.11m
14.06m 14.11m FOUL
13 6031 Roberts, Stacee SO South Caroli 14.09m
14.09m 14.05m 13.55m
14 6034 Vuckovich, Katie SO South Caroli 14.04m
13.43m 13.36m 14.04m
15 6030 Radford, Breanna FR South Caroli 13.92m
13.76m 13.65m 13.92m
16 4568 Travis, Rachel JR Georgia 13.89m
13.45m 13.89m 13.81m
17 4548 Asijie, Alesha JR Georgia 13.81m
13.81m FOUL FOUL
18 6225 Halvorson, Aslynn FR Tennessee 13.52m
13.52m FOUL FOUL
19 5405 Randall, Allison SR Morgan State 13.14m
13.14m ND FOUL
-- 3630 Ruffin, Maketa JR Bethune-Cook FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- 3635 Williams, Ron-Dani SR Bethune-Cook FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 5173 Rounds, La'Shanten FR McNeese Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND

Event 48 Men Shot Put University
================================================================
Relays Record: 67-6.75 Garrett Johnson (una) - 2008
Track Record: 67-6.75 Garrett Johnson (una) - 2008
Min Mark: 13.70
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6392 Chakouian, Jeffrey Unattached 19.04m
18.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.04m
2 6513 Misljenovic, Igor SR Virginia Tec 18.12m
17.59m 16.96m 17.04m 18.07m 18.12m 17.69m
3 4589 Machovec, Israel SR Georgia 17.84m
17.44m 17.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 4593 Novotny, Petr FR Georgia 17.55m
16.17m 16.78m 17.30m FOUL 17.55m FOUL
5 3770 Madonia, Jacob SR Buffalo 17.46m
16.90m 17.38m 17.03m FOUL FOUL 17.46m
6 3774 Stamatakis, Alexan SR Buffalo 17.26m
16.63m 16.55m 16.29m 16.77m 16.97m 17.26m
7 6424 Morales, Kemuel Unattached 17.11m
17.00m 17.11m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.81m
8 3954 Padgett, Alex JR Clemson 16.87m
15.83m 16.69m 16.87m 16.73m FOUL 15.88m
9 6669 Dehn, Casey FR Wisconsin 16.80m
16.02m 16.64m 16.80m FOUL FOUL 16.63m
10 6675 Fritz, Jake JR Wisconsin 16.50m
FOUL 16.50m FOUL
10 4816 McNair, Joshua SR Kennesaw Sta 16.50m
16.50m FOUL 15.94m
12 5181 Canchola, Thomas FR McNeese Stat 16.19m
15.08m 16.19m FOUL
13 5063 Freeman, Jim JR Lindenwood 16.02m
15.90m 16.02m 15.72m
14 6040 Day, Louis FR South Caroli 16.00m
13.85m 16.00m 14.46m
15 6042 Finley, Andrew FR South Caroli 15.46m
15.04m FOUL 15.46m
16 3961 White, Stephen JR Clemson 15.15m
14.04m 15.15m FOUL
17 5732 Mubarak, Nabil FR Penn State 14.88m
FOUL 14.60m 14.88m
18 6073 Facey, Noel SO South Caroli 14.84m
14.84m 14.84m FOUL
19 5184 Crafton, Jared SO McNeese Stat 14.58m
14.58m FOUL FOUL
20 5228 Regis, Micanor FR Miami 13.89m
FOUL FOUL 13.89m
-- 4303 Mesic, Kemal JR Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 4298 Horn, Gray SO Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 49 Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Relays Record: 11.25 Tianna Madison (Una) - 2009
Track Record: 11.09 Debbie Ferguson (GA) - 1998
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 4386 Pemberton, Marecia FR Florida Stat 11.20 3.1 1
2 5700 Greaves, Shavon JR Penn State 11.33 3.1 1
3 5480 Hastings, Natasha nike 11.39 3.1 1
4 6712 Boone-Smith, Rache SR World Expres 11.44 3.1 1
5 6374 patterson, courtne Unattached 11.45 3.1 1
6 6021 Glenn, Gabrielle JR South Caroli 11.46 3.1 1
7 4518 Owens, Ashley SR Gbm Manageme 11.47 3.1 1
8 6013 Brookins, Lakya JR South Caroli 11.48 3.1 1
9 6370 Knight, Natalie Unattached 11.50 2.3 4
10 5202 Dukes, Ashley SO Miami 11.54 3.1 1
11 4283 Usery, Alishea SO Florida 11.57 2.5 3
12 4380 Jeffrey, Danielle SO Florida Stat 11.61 2.5 3
13 3813 Paul, Sheila SO Central Flor 11.62 2.3 4
14 5214 Williams, Tarika JR Miami 11.63 2.3 4
15 4686 Richards, Petrice SR Hampton 11.65 2.7 5
16 3924 Kendrick, Stormy FR Clemson 11.70 -0.3 2
17 4272 McNary, Madison SO Florida 11.71 1.2 6
18 6361 Ealey, Lakecia Unattached 11.72 2.3 4
18 3965 Brown, Ikeiylah SR Coastal Caro 11.72 2.5 3
20 6383 Tyson, Cleo Unattached 11.73 -0.3 2
21 3567 Jones, Tokeyah SO Alabama Stat 11.75 2.5 3
22 3933 Scott, Kristine SR Clemson 11.76 -0.3 2
22 6500 Nwaneri, Ogechi SO Virginia Tec 11.76 2.5 3
24 6020 Fisher, Tatianna FR South Caroli 11.78 2.5 3
25 6371 Layne, Lynne Unattached 11.80 2.3 4
26 6376 Saunders, Jernise Unattached 11.83 -0.3 2
27 5694 DeFusco, Caitlin JR Penn State 11.85 1.2 6
28 3536 Taylor, Chealsea SR Alabama 11.86 2.5 3
29 6495 Boone, Aunye SO Virginia Tec 11.88 1.2 6
29 5383 Williams, Jasmine FR Mississippi 11.88 1.2 6
31 6492 Alabi, Funmi FR Virginia Tec 11.90 2.7 5
32 6026 Mahan, Shayla JR South Caroli 11.93 -0.3 2
33 5129 Miller, Cearha FR Maine 11.95 1.1 8
34 6062 Frazier, Arnetra FR South Caroli 11.99 2.7 5
35 4760 Kiernan, Louise JR Jacksonville 12.00 -0.3 2
35 3564 Hemanes, Dawn SR Alabama Stat 12.00 2.5 3
37 3634 Williams, Nikesha JR Bethune-Cook 12.03 2.7 5
38 6230 Jackson, Kia FR Tennessee 12.05 0.9 7
39 6227 Harris, Ashley SO Tennessee 12.06 1.1 8
40 5996 Jones, Janae FR South Alabam 12.10 1.2 6
40 5946 Sewell, Brittany SO Shorter 12.10 1.1 8
42 3969 Henley, Darriale SO Coastal Caro 12.12 2.7 5
43 3623 Austin, Analisa JR Bethune-Cook 12.13 2.7 5
43 4279 Proctor, Shara SR Florida 12.13 1.1 8
43 6458 Carr, Anna SO Vanderbilt 12.13 1.2 6
46 5497 Anderson, Charisma SR North Florid 12.15 0.9 7
47 6219 Bryant, Nyosha FR Tennessee 12.19 1.1 8
48 4806 Jackson, Victoria SO Kennesaw Sta 12.21 0.9 7
49 5370 Dejurnett, Lor'Ren FR Mississippi 12.22 0.9 7
50 6065 Jenkins, Shantrell SR South Caroli 12.28 1.1 8
51 4325 Francis, Ann-Marie SR Florida A&M 12.29 2.3 4
52 3560 Brooks, Jamie JR Alabama Stat 12.32 2.3 4
53 4805 Davis, Cynthia FR Kennesaw Sta 12.33 0.9 7
54 4330 Pleasant, Jasmine FR Florida A&M 12.82 2.3 4
55 4331 Robinson, Raven FR Florida A&M 13.04 2.7 5

Event 50 Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Relays Record: 10.04 Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 1981
Track Record: 10.01 Trindon Holliday (LSU) - 2009
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 4293 Demps, Jeff SO Florida 10.11 1.4 1
2 3846 Young, Javon SO Charleston S 10.17 2.7 6
3 5389 Juin, Jonathan JR Mississippi 10.28 2.1 5
4 4295 Hall, Jeremy SR Florida 10.30 1.4 1
4 4179 Monal, Duronal SR East Tenn. S 10.30 2.3 4
6 6408 Lawson, Chris Unattached 10.31 1.4 1
7 6400 Green, Rodney Unattached 10.34 1.1 2
8 6516 Ricks, Keith SO Virginia Tec 10.38 2.3 4
9 3952 Murdock, Justin SO Clemson 10.40 4.1 3
10 4322 Wilks, Terrell JR Florida 10.41 1.4 1
11 4312 Rankin, Jeremy FR Florida 10.42 4.1 3
11 3547 Jadusingh, Ray SR Alabama 10.42 1.1 2
13 6566 Sales, Dante Western Kentucky 10.43 4.1 3
14 6278 Wells, Evander SR Tennessee 10.44 1.4 1
15 6274 Stevenson, Kyle SR Tennessee 10.46 4.1 3
16 4345 McKinzie, Carl SR Florida A&M 10.47 4.1 3
16 5388 Granger, Michael FR Mississippi 10.47 2.7 6
16 6567 Smellie, Gavin Western Kentucky 10.47 1.1 2
19 3943 Fraser, Warren FR Clemson 10.53 2.1 5
19 6721 Williams, Bernard SR World Expres 10.53 1.4 1
21 4583 Harris, Eric FR Georgia 10.56 2.1 5
21 5493 Hardesty, Kelvin JR North Caroli 10.56 2.3 4
23 6076 Lemon, Aubrey SR South Caroli 10.58 2.3 4
24 4688 Anderson, Aaron JR Hampton 10.60 1.1 2
24 4595 Proctor, Michael SR Georgia 10.60 2.3 4
26 6105 Fontus, Gregory SR South Florid 10.62 2.1 5
27 4817 Minton, Frank FR Kennesaw Sta 10.65 4.1 3
27 4695 Dixon, Reggie SO Hampton 10.65 1.1 2
29 4807 Benton, Travis FR Kennesaw Sta 10.67 2.1 5
30 3555 Spradley, Brandon JR Alabama 10.68 1.0 7
31 4691 Brown, Devon JR Hampton 10.69 2.7 6
32 3845 Ward, Anthony SO Charleston S 10.72 1.0 7
33 5963 Kennedy, Shaun JR Shorter 10.76 1.0 7
33 4574 Barrow, Omari SO Georgia 10.76 2.1 5
35 6074 Hasty, Zachery FR South Caroli 10.77 2.7 6
36 4091 Moore, Larrone JR Delaware Sta 10.79 4.1 3
37 3714 Page, R.J. SO Boston U. 10.83 1.9 8
37 4855 Williams, Alex SO Kentucky 10.83 1.0 7
37 3781 Luther, Bryan SO Cal St. Full 10.83 1.9 8
40 3641 Herring, Christoph SO Bethune-Cook 10.84 1.9 8
41 6729 McKenzie, Gordon SR Zenith Veloc 10.85 1.4 1
42 5115 Lewis, Miles FR Long Island 10.95 1.9 8
43 3581 Lockhart, Shawn FR Alabama Stat 10.96 1.0 7
44 6045 Maxwell, Chris FR South Caroli 10.97 1.9 8
45 3717 Ward, Duran FR Boston U. 10.99 1.9 8
45 4087 Carter, Ryan FR Delaware Sta 10.99 2.7 6
47 3984 Edlich, Ryan JR Coastal Caro 11.01 2.7 6
47 6518 Wilson, David FR Virginia Tec 11.01 2.1 5
49 4057 Pinnock, Andre JR Coppin State 11.02 1.0 7
50 5190 Lindsey, Torian SO McNeese Stat 11.05 1.9 8
51 4871 hampton, james lagunna Sss 11.06 1.4 1
52 4862 Adolph, Tashaka Kingsborough 11.08 2.1 5
53 4814 Martinez, Jemir SO Kennesaw Sta 11.09 1.0 7
54 4867 King, Saddecky Kingsborough 11.16 2.3 4
55 5226 Petty, Sean FR Miami 11.58 1.9 8
56 6077 Stephens, Marcus SO South Caroli 12.53 2.3 4
-- 5753 fahie, kevin PTC FS 4.1 3

Event 51 Women 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
Relays Record: 22.60 Chandra Cheeseborough (Athletics West) 83
Track Record: 22.53 Chandra Cheeseborough (Athletics West) 83
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 4685 McCorory, Francena SR Hampton 22.92 0.3 1
2 5700 Greaves, Shavon JR Penn State 23.07 0.3 1
3 5480 Hastings, Natasha nike 23.09 0.3 1
4 4384 McGrone, Candyce SO Florida Stat 23.16 0.3 1
5 6370 Knight, Natalie Unattached 23.31 0.3 1
6 4387 Rodgers, Teona JR Florida Stat 23.32 2.9 2
7 4564 Nembhard, Georgina JR Georgia 23.60 2.5 4
8 3923 Golladay, Michayli SR Clemson 23.63 2.4 3
9 3965 Brown, Ikeiylah SR Coastal Caro 23.64 2.4 3
10 6021 Glenn, Gabrielle JR South Caroli 23.69 2.9 2
11 6027 McCorkle, Kelsey SO South Caroli 23.77 2.4 3
12 3536 Taylor, Chealsea SR Alabama 23.78 2.4 3
13 6500 Nwaneri, Ogechi SO Virginia Tec 23.82 2.4 3
14 3776 Short, Ciara JR Cal St. Full 23.85 2.4 3
14 4283 Usery, Alishea SO Florida 23.85 2.9 2
16 5213 Whyte, Kristy SR Miami 23.89 0.3 1
17 5694 DeFusco, Caitlin JR Penn State 23.99 2.9 2
18 6555 Morrison, Kellie Western Kentucky 24.14 2.5 4
19 5484 Ivy, Vanneish SR North Caroli 24.22 2.5 4
20 6026 Mahan, Shayla JR South Caroli 24.40 2.9 2
21 6495 Boone, Aunye SO Virginia Tec 24.43 2.5 4
22 4286 Williams, Danielle JR Florida 24.45 2.5 4
23 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR Clemson 25.02 2.9 2

Event 52 Men 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
Relays Record: 20.27 John Capel (Florida ) 1999
Track Record: 19.69 Waltler Dix (FSU) - 2007
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 6278 Wells, Evander SR Tennessee 20.47 1.8 2
2 6408 Lawson, Chris Unattached 20.50 2.7 1
3 6053 Sales, Antonio JR South Caroli 20.60 1.8 2
4 4302 McQuay, Tony FR Florida 20.64 1.8 2
4 3846 Young, Javon SO Charleston S 20.64 -0.2 4
6 4314 Smith, Calvin SR Florida 20.74 2.2 3
7 6048 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR South Caroli 20.77 1.8 2
7 6731 Steele, Edino SR Zenith Veloc 20.77 2.7 1
9 3502 Quow, Renny Adidas 20.88 2.7 1
9 6274 Stevenson, Kyle SR Tennessee 20.88 2.2 3
9 4322 Wilks, Terrell JR Florida 20.88 1.8 2
12 5389 Juin, Jonathan JR Mississippi 20.90 -0.2 4
13 4295 Hall, Jeremy SR Florida 20.92 2.2 3
14 6722 Witherspoon, Reggi SR World Expres 20.93 2.7 1
14 3547 Jadusingh, Ray SR Alabama 20.93 2.2 3
16 4543 Ruffin, Rachaunn George Mason 21.00 2.2 3
17 3501 Atkins, Derick Adidas 21.25 2.7 1
18 4583 Harris, Eric FR Georgia 21.30 -0.2 4
19 4087 Carter, Ryan FR Delaware Sta 21.43 -0.2 4
20 4091 Moore, Larrone JR Delaware Sta 21.51 1.8 2
21 4312 Rankin, Jeremy FR Florida 21.60 -0.2 4
22 6422 monrose, roudy Star athleti 21.79 2.2 3

Event 53 Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 51.0 Hargrove (una) 09. Torrance (Mazda) 92
Track Record: 50.23 Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) - 2007
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 5479 Cox, Shana Adidas 51.42 1
2 6016 Cross, Brandi SR South Caroli 52.54 1
3 6032 Rodrigues, Nadonni SO South Caroli 52.72 3
4 6375 Robinson, Moushami Unattached 52.96 2
5 4191 Williams, Alycia Elite Athete 53.34 1
6 5366 Baldwin, LaJada JR Mississippi 53.57 1
7 6356 Brown, Valerie Unattached 53.78 1
8 4389 St. Louis, Britney JR Florida Stat 53.84 2
9 4045 Hale, Sharay SO Columbia 53.85 1
10 3776 Short, Ciara JR Cal St. Full 53.93 2
11 5689 Barber, Aleesha SR Penn State 54.29 2
12 5921 Jones, Amara SO Savannah Sta 54.62 4
13 3929 Pringley, Brittany FR Clemson 54.73 3
14 4826 Martin, Jenna JR Kentucky 54.77 1
15 4766 Singleton, Unique JR Jacksonville 55.01 4
16 5486 Johnson, Christine JR North Caroli 55.06 5
17 3765 McClary, Jamiee FR Buffalo 55.08 6
17 5130 Tolton, Vicki SR Maine 55.08 2
19 6493 Amegashie, Yvonne FR Virginia Tec 55.11 5
20 4539 Swindell, Tiara George Mason 55.22 3
21 5487 Mott, Elizabeth SO North Caroli 55.27 4
22 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO South Caroli 55.44 5
23 4176 Ingram, Jasmine JR East Tenn. S 55.49 6
24 5372 Hellberg-Jonsen, S FR Mississippi 55.53 5
25 4552 Bent, Odeika JR Georgia 55.55 5
26 4833 Shorter, Jazmyn JR Kentucky 55.60 3
27 6014 Byrd, Porche JR South Caroli 55.63 3
28 4266 Iheoma, Ije SO Florida 55.82 6
29 4756 Davenport, Daniell JR Jacksonville 55.88 4
30 5404 Kendrick, Tanisha JR Morgan State 56.02 4
31 5948 Stewartson, Ashlie SO Shorter 56.30 6
32 6740 Richmond, Leah JR Hampton 56.36 4
33 4822 Cabbler, Brittany JR Kentucky 56.49 7
34 5688 Anyanwu, Doris FR Penn State 56.54 2
35 6240 Octave, Martinique FR Tennessee 56.60 6
36 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO Florida A&M 56.96 7
37 3700 Dim, Jackie SO Boston U. 56.97 5
38 5408 Sloan, Avionne JR Morgan State 57.02 4
39 5373 Hollingsworth, Lau FR Mississippi 57.14 7
40 4832 Robinson, Shiara FR Kentucky 57.23 7
40 4282 Stegall, Michelle FR Florida 57.23 3
42 5206 Fuller, Charlene SO Miami 57.30 7
43 6098 James, Rebecca FR South Florid 58.56 6
44 3701 Howard, Amanda JR Boston U. 58.72 7
45 3971 Humphries, Vondees JR Coastal Caro 58.89 7
46 6352 Barrow, Janet Unattached 58.92 5
-- 3702 Martin, Laura JR Boston U. DNF 6

Event 54 Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 45.13 Butch Reynolds (Una) 1999
Track Record: 44.66 Tyrone Kemp (Florida) - 1989
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 4315 Taylor, Christian SO Florida 45.55 1
2 4314 Smith, Calvin SR Florida 45.62 1
3 5491 Cox, Charles JR North Caroli 46.06 1
4 4673 McKiney, Nathaniel GW Express 46.26 2
5 4302 McQuay, Tony FR Florida 46.43 1
6 4289 Anderson, R.J. SR Florida 46.86 3
7 5411 Bowen, Kevin SR Morgan State 46.92 2
8 6426 O'Connor, Brandon Unattached 47.02 1
9 6565 McCombs, Terrill Western Kentucky 47.16 3
10 4056 Morgan, Carlinton SR Coppin State 47.26 2
11 3841 Brooks, Levi SR Charleston S 47.29 2
12 6393 Cleare, Aaron SR Unattached 47.31 3
13 4054 Bennett, Teo SO Coppin State 47.41 3
14 6262 Fraser, Samdi SR Tennessee 47.43 3
15 3578 Franklin, Jonathan JR Alabama Stat 47.49 6
16 4540 Bullard, Ja-Vell George Mason 47.55 2
17 6047 Moore, Quentin SR South Caroli 47.58 2
18 5495 Parros, Clayton FR North Caroli 47.63 1
19 4323 Wilson, Preston JR Florida 47.73 4
20 6432 Ramsay, Eric Unattached 47.75 2
21 5496 Williamson, Ian JR North Caroli 47.91 5
22 5730 Loxsom, Casimir FR Penn State 47.97 5
23 4088 Clarke, Burton SR Delaware Sta 48.07 3
24 5111 Egadu, Samuel JR Long Island 48.20 2
25 3551 Norgrove, Fabian FR Alabama 48.23 4
26 5387 Daniels, Matt JR Mississippi 48.27 7
27 3843 Spreads, Dantwan FR Charleston S 48.43 6
28 3715 Senick, Joel JR Boston U. 48.45 6
29 5559 Thompson, Carlyle JR Nova Southea 48.46 4
30 3557 Watson, Matt SR Alabama 48.56 6
31 4576 Brown, Baron JR Georgia 48.60 5
32 6250 Bachman, Alan JR Tennessee 48.63 7
33 3695 Suber, Stanley SR Bos Elite 48.67 5
34 6036 Anderson, Aaron JR South Caroli 48.71 4
35 5413 Higgs, Jordan SO Morgan State 48.82 7
36 5386 Bush, Christopher JR Mississippi 48.86 7
37 5216 Blackie, Patrick JR Miami 49.00 6
38 6039 Carter, Andre FR South Caroli 49.27 3
39 4444 Chelala, Angel France 49.29 5
40 6078 Ward, Chris SO South Caroli 49.56 4
41 6257 Dailey, Deaundra SO Tennessee 49.80 7
42 5492 Goettel, Ricky SO North Caroli 49.94 7
43 6734 wingfall, lance SR Zenith Veloc 50.32 4
44 4844 Mason, Ben FR Kentucky 50.95 7
45 4053 Bell, Jason SR Coppin State 51.26 6
46 6736 kenny, daniel Star athleti 51.60 7

Event 55 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Relays Record: 12.69 Damu Cherry (Nike) - 2009
Track Record: 12.69 Damu Cherry (Nike) - 2009
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 6499 Harrison, Queen Qu SR Virginia Tec 12.65 1.5 1
2 5477 Cherry, Damu nike 12.66 1.5 1
3 5481 Wells, Kelli nike 12.90 1.5 1
4 6496 Castlin, Kristi SR Virginia Tec 13.01 1.5 1
5 6379 Smith, Loreal Unattached 13.09 1.5 1
6 5689 Barber, Aleesha SR Penn State 13.37 1.5 1
7 5484 Ivy, Vanneish SR North Caroli 13.39 1.5 1
8 5754 Bliss, Andrea Puma 13.42 1.5 1
9 3923 Golladay, Michayli SR Clemson 13.44 0.5 2
10 6010 Austin, Janica JR South Caroli 13.46 0.5 2
11 3806 Coward, Jackie SO Central Flor 13.49 0.5 2
12 3528 Laing, Kimberley JR Alabama 13.64 0.5 2
13 6015 Clarke, Kettiany SR South Caroli 13.70 -1.1 4
14 6063 Gracia, Monique SO South Caroli 13.90 -1.1 4
15 6097 Hepburn, Yvana SR South Florid 13.92 0.4 3
16 3927 Mamona, Patricia SR Clemson 13.93 0.4 3
17 3822 Wimberly, Mica JR Central Flor 13.95 0.4 3
18 3778 Williams, Lauren JR Cal St. Full 13.98 0.5 2
19 3938 Weber, Liane SR Clemson 14.03 -1.1 4
20 4276 Ndu, Ugonna FR Florida 14.24 -1.1 4
20 6367 Idlette, LaVonne Unattached 14.24 0.5 2
22 5692 Britton, Evonne FR Penn State 14.28 -1.0 5
23 6336 Hamilton, Samantha JR UAB 14.31 -1.0 5
23 4377 Flournoy, Valerie SR Florida Stat 14.31 -1.1 4
25 4829 Nwokey, Precious SO Kentucky 14.35 -1.0 5
26 3519 Frimpong, Audra SO Alabama 14.37 0.4 3
27 5127 Labreck, Jesse SO Maine 14.40 -1.1 4
28 4332 Russell, Conchita JR Florida A&M 14.42 0.5 2
29 4755 Charles, Charlene FR Jacksonville 14.49 -1.0 5
30 6342 McMillan, Timara SR UAB 14.53 -1.1 4
31 6647 Flax, Jessica SO Wisconsin 14.57 -1.2 6
32 6636 Akinniyi, Dorcas FR Wisconsin 14.58 -1.2 6
33 5104 Saunders, Torrie SO Long Island 14.62 -0.4 7
34 3697 Brady, Nikko FR Boston U. 14.64 -1.0 5
35 5369 Dacus, Jasmine SR Mississippi 14.65 -0.4 8
36 5376 Morman, Marci FR Mississippi 14.66 -0.4 7
37 5994 English, Latoria SR South Alabam 14.68 -0.4 7
38 4333 Wright, LaToya JR Florida A&M 14.73 0.4 3
39 4765 Rolle, J'Zotta JR Jacksonville 14.77 -1.2 6
40 3704 Milledge, Catherin FR Boston U. 14.89 -0.4 8
41 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR Clemson 14.94 0.4 3
42 6226 Hancock, Chardae SR Tennessee 15.00 -1.2 6
43 5407 Rogers, Christa SR Morgan State 15.03 -0.4 8
44 3566 Johnson, Clarissa SR Alabama Stat 15.09 -0.4 7
45 4754 Bromfield, Tiffany SR Jacksonville 15.14 -1.2 6
45 6382 Thomas, Dione Unattached 15.14 -0.4 7
47 3562 Chambers, Tyrisha FR Alabama Stat 15.15 -0.4 7
48 4827 Newby, Ashley JR Kentucky 15.16 -1.2 6
49 3532 Owens, Talaya JR Alabama 15.25 -1.1 4
50 5106 Waller, Jazmin SO Long Island 15.35 -0.4 8
51 5203 Dupree, Rachel SO Miami 15.37 -1.2 6
52 5367 Bozeman, Brittany FR Mississippi 15.92 -0.4 8
-- 6035 Young, Trier SR South Caroli DNF -1.0 5
-- 3920 Clemons, Micayah SR Clemson DNF -1.0 5
-- 6663 Staisiunaite, Egle JR Wisconsin DQ 0.4 3 Trail leg outside

Event 56 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Relays Record: 13.10 David Oliver (Nike) 2008
Track Record: 13.10 David Oliver (Nike) 2008
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 6427 Oliver, David nike 13.32 0.4 1
2 3503 Thomas, Dwight Adidas 13.50 0.4 1
3 6442 yarburough, john Unattached 13.53 0.4 1
4 6049 Nunley, Booker SO South Caroli 13.74 -0.5 2
5 6041 Dutch, Johnny JR South Caroli 13.80 -0.5 2
6 6401 Herring, Aubrey Unattached 13.93 0.4 1
7 5219 Hill, Devon SO Miami 14.04 -0.5 3
8 6439 townsend, fredrick Unattached 14.13 0.4 1
9 3939 Adams, Spencer FR Clemson 14.16 -0.5 2
10 3941 Delli Carpini, Cla FR Clemson 14.31 1.3 7
11 3948 Maxey, Marcus FR Clemson 14.33 -0.5 3
12 3956 Rolle, Charlton JR Clemson 14.38 -0.5 2
13 4290 Cooper, Jarius SO Florida 14.40 -0.5 3
14 6684 Larkin, Nate SR Wisconsin 14.41 -0.5 3
15 4701 Walker, Predist JR Hampton 14.43 -0.5 2
16 4809 Grant, Tremaine FR Kennesaw Sta 14.44 -0.5 5
16 4178 James, Michael JR East Tenn. S 14.44 -0.5 4
18 5970 Scott, Nate SR Shorter 14.47 -0.5 4
19 4818 Parks, Kendall SO Kennesaw Sta 14.50 -0.5 5
20 6102 Aristil, David SO South Florid 14.56 -0.5 3
21 6560 Cadet, Junior Western Kentucky 14.59 -0.5 5
22 6691 Ogunbodede, Temi SO Wisconsin 14.60 1.9 6
23 4338 Carroll, Demarius SR Florida A&M 14.61 -0.5 4
24 3576 Ferguson, Beldon JR Alabama Stat 14.63 1.3 7
25 6517 Smith, Keare SO Virginia Tec 14.65 -0.5 3
26 4298 Horn, Gray SO Florida 14.68 1.9 6
27 4835 Bradshaw, Darryl FR Kentucky 14.69 -0.5 5
28 4392 Barroilhet, Gonzal SO Florida Stat 14.73 -0.5 2
29 6504 Amegashie, Ebeneze JR Virginia Tec 14.77 -0.5 3
30 5956 Dixon, Howard SR Shorter 14.89 -0.5 5
30 6561 Daube, Karlis Western Kentucky 14.89 -0.5 3
32 3951 Moss, Miller SR Clemson 14.92 1.3 7
33 5876 Corcoran, Cavan SO Samford 14.93 1.3 7
34 3571 Adams, Jeffery SO Alabama Stat 14.96 1.9 6
34 4337 Bynes, Greg SR Florida A&M 14.96 -0.5 4
36 3842 Riggins, Dominique SO Charleston S 14.99 1.3 7
37 5156 King, Jesse SR McKendree 15.00 -0.5 4
38 5729 Librizzi, Jacob SO Penn State 15.11 1.9 6
39 5972 Sinkfield, Marchel FR Shorter 15.15 1.9 6
40 3994 Norris, Shane SO Coastal Caro 15.17 1.3 7
41 3983 Clifton, Kasheem SR Coastal Caro 15.25 1.3 7
42 4059 Victorian, Jibri FR Coppin State 15.27 1.9 6
43 5926 Norman, Brandon SR Savannah Sta 15.39 1.3 7
44 5727 Kowal, Jonathan SO Penn State 15.45 1.9 6
45 6050 Pierce, Scott JR South Caroli 16.15 1.3 7
-- 6389 brunson, drew Unattached DQ 0.4 1 trail leg violation

Event 57 Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 55.45 Christine Spence (Nike) - 2008
Track Record: 55.45 Christine Spence (Nike) - 2008
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 6499 Harrison, Queen Qu SR Virginia Tec 56.06 1
2 5199 Brown, Ti'erra JR Miami 56.39 1
3 5485 James, LaToya JR North Caroli 56.63 1
4 6358 Darden, Dominique Unattached 56.97 2
5 6503 Washington, Asia SR Virginia Tec 57.77 2
6 5208 Jameson, Tameka JR Miami 57.83 2
7 6715 Wallace, Latosha SR World Expres 58.12 1
8 5207 Jameson, Takecia JR Miami 58.14 1
9 6248 Wortham, Ellen SO Tennessee 58.47 3
10 4717 Gamble, Manika SO High Point 58.56 1
11 4276 Ndu, Ugonna FR Florida 58.79 3
12 5378 Persson, Sofie JR Mississippi 59.00 2
13 3915 Austin, Sonni FR Clemson 59.29 2
14 3532 Owens, Talaya JR Alabama 59.71 3
15 4765 Rolle, J'Zotta JR Jacksonville 1:00.18 2
16 4683 Calder, Claudia SO Hampton 1:00.49 4
17 6010 Austin, Janica JR South Caroli 1:00.52 2
18 5692 Britton, Evonne FR Penn State 1:00.56 4
19 5695 Duncan, Megan JR Penn State 1:00.70 3
20 4684 Harris, Margaret JR Hampton 1:00.76 4
21 6663 Staisiunaite, Egle JR Wisconsin 1:01.08 3
22 4829 Nwokey, Precious SO Kentucky 1:01.42 4
23 6660 Severson, Jenna SO Wisconsin 1:01.57 4
24 6015 Clarke, Kettiany SR South Caroli 1:01.58 3
25 5941 Holden, Kennisha FR Shorter 1:02.18 5
26 6011 Basden, Radiance SO South Caroli 1:02.38 5
27 4284 Usery, Ashley SO Florida 1:02.94 5
28 3566 Johnson, Clarissa SR Alabama Stat 1:03.02 4
29 4569 Walker, Carin SO Georgia 1:03.13 7
30 3810 Frazier, Aisha SO Central Flor 1:03.23 3
31 5409 Smalls, Kamice SO Morgan State 1:03.68 5
32 6100 Richmond, Kayla SR South Florid 1:03.69 6
33 5369 Dacus, Jasmine SR Mississippi 1:04.50 4
34 5868 Tyler, Morgan SR Samford 1:05.02 6
35 6099 Johnson, Ena FR South Florid 1:05.27 7
36 6245 Sweeney, Kirstyn FR Tennessee 1:05.76 7
37 5922 Martin, Mekela SR Savannah Sta 1:05.79 6
38 3562 Chambers, Tyrisha FR Alabama Stat 1:06.24 7
39 4827 Newby, Ashley JR Kentucky 1:06.33 7
40 3967 Gabe, Kierra SO Coastal Caro 1:06.47 6
41 6347 Thomas, Lytrice FR UAB 1:07.67 5
42 3626 Flowers, Tanekia SO Bethune-Cook 1:07.75 6
43 5165 Easton, Racheal FR McNeese Stat 1:08.01 7
43 3632 Watts, Vanderlyn FR Bethune-Cook 1:08.01 5
45 4333 Wright, LaToya JR Florida A&M 1:10.88 1

Event 58 Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 48.60 Angelo Taylor (Una) 1999
Track Record: 48.58 Johnny Dutch (South Carolina) - 2009
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 6041 Dutch, Johnny JR South Caroli 49.52 1
2 6717 Greene, Joe SR World Expres 50.41 1
3 4670 Findley, Adrian GW Express 51.01 1
4 6384 Alejandro, Eric Unattached 51.13 2
5 5957 Dodson, Nick JR Shorter 51.54 2
6 4672 Lariuios, Eugene GW Express 51.57 1
7 6102 Aristil, David SO South Florid 51.83 2
8 3637 Cray, Eric JR Bethune-Cook 51.94 3
9 5385 Blanks, Carson SO Mississippi 52.02 2
10 6264 Hewitt, John SR Tennessee 52.15 3
11 4573 Adams, Phillip SO Georgia 52.33 5
12 6386 Beauvais, Alie Unattached 52.34 1
13 6398 Garcia-Tunon, Javi Unattached 52.43 1
14 6416 Mann, Adrain Unattached 52.67 2
15 4092 Murray, Leslie SO Delaware Sta 53.09 1
16 3552 Norgrove, Kemar FR Alabama 53.19 4
17 6504 Amegashie, Ebeneze JR Virginia Tec 53.25 5
18 3694 Peterson, Rod SR Bos Elite 53.52 2
19 4090 Laviea, Kevaughn FR Delaware Sta 53.82 2
20 5219 Hill, Devon SO Miami 53.93 4
20 4341 Hartley, Brandon FR Florida A&M 53.93 5
22 6694 Plank, Patrick SO Wisconsin 53.99 5
23 4809 Grant, Tremaine FR Kennesaw Sta 54.02 6
24 4400 Jacobs, Andrew SO Florida Stat 54.10 4
25 4404 Navarrete, Pablo SO Florida Stat 54.11 4
26 3995 Scheuer, Jacob JR Coastal Caro 54.75 7
27 6517 Smith, Keare SO Virginia Tec 54.91 6
28 6667 Bughman, Grant SO Wisconsin 54.94 6
29 4811 James, Joshua JR Kennesaw Sta 55.00 4
30 3955 Rispress, Jordan FR Clemson 55.17 3
31 6079 Williams, Marvin SR South Caroli 55.18 5
32 6072 Bolden, DeAngelo JR South Caroli 55.76 7
33 5123 Tyler, Eric SR Long Island 55.78 5
34 5874 Cooper, Donald SO Samford 55.91 5
34 5729 Librizzi, Jacob SO Penn State 55.91 6
36 3712 Mazzochette, Mark SR Boston U. 56.12 7
37 6175 Griffin, Jarell SR Stride Track 56.47 7
38 5879 Keithan, Chas SR Samford 56.56 7
39 4699 Taylor, Bennett SO Hampton 56.64 6
40 4300 Johnson, Jamaal SR Florida 57.16 6
41 3716 VanOpdorp, Davis FR Boston U. 57.71 7
42 5727 Kowal, Jonathan SO Penn State 57.79 6
43 4851 Ruck, Will FR Kentucky 57.92 7
44 4347 Washington, Philli JR Florida A&M 1:00.32 6
45 5412 Charles, Trey SR Morgan State 1:01.50 4
-- 4059 Victorian, Jibri FR Coppin State FS 3
-- 5396 Moore, Lee JR Mississippi DQ 1 trail leg violation

Event 59 Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 43.11 South Florida Elite - 2009
Track Record: 43.11 South Florida Elite - 2009
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pure Athletics 'A' 42.84 1
1) 5757 Ferguson-McKenzie, Debbie 2) 5759 Solomon, Shalonda SR
3) 5756 Baptiste, Kelly-Ann SR 4) 5760 Woods, Shareese SR
2 South Carolina 'A' 44.23 1
1) 6013 Brookins, Lakya JR 2) 6024 Jacobs, Breehana SO
3) 6026 Mahan, Shayla JR 4) 6021 Glenn, Gabrielle JR
3 Clemson 'A' 44.47 1
1) 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR 2) 3924 Kendrick, Stormy FR
3) 3923 Golladay, Michaylin SR 4) 3933 Scott, Kristine SR
4 Florida State 'A' 44.57 1
1) 4386 Pemberton, Marecia FR 2) 4384 McGrone, Candyce SO
3) 4380 Jeffrey, Danielle SO 4) 4387 Rodgers, Teona JR
5 Virginia Tech 'A' 44.90 2
1) 6496 Castlin, Kristi SR 2) 6492 Alabi, Funmi FR
3) 6495 Boone, Aunye SO 4) 6500 Nwaneri, Ogechi SO
6 Western Kentucky 'A' 45.28 1
1) 6556 Myers, Shaycoya 2) 6555 Morrison, Kellie
3) 6558 Smith, Sharika 4) 6557 Smith, Samantha
7 South Carolina St. 'A' 45.30 2
1) 6067 Mobley, Nicole SR 2) 6062 Frazier, Arnetra FR
3) 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO 4) 6068 Peake, Erica FR
8 Kentucky 'A' 45.52 3
1) 4833 Shorter, Jazmyn JR 2) 4832 Robinson, Shiara FR
3) 4826 Martin, Jenna JR 4) 4829 Nwokey, Precious SO
9 Hampton 'A' 45.53 2
1) 4685 McCorory, Francena SR 2) 4687 Vassell, Racquel JR
3) 4686 Richards, Petrice SR 4) 4682 Burrell, Rachel FR
10 Penn State 'A' 45.65 2
1) 5700 Greaves, Shavon JR 2) 5694 DeFusco, Caitlin JR
3) 5689 Barber, Aleesha SR 4) 5688 Anyanwu, Doris FR
11 Central Florida 'A' 45.80 2
1) 3813 Paul, Sheila SO 2) 3822 Wimberly, Mica JR
3) 3818 Story, Tomika SO 4) 3812 James, Tiki SR
12 Jacksonville 'A' 45.87 2
1) 4755 Charles, Charlene FR 2) 4760 Kiernan, Louise JR
3) 4766 Singleton, Unique JR 4) 4756 Davenport, Danielle JR
13 Alabama 'A' 45.89 3
1) 3528 Laing, Kimberley JR 2) 3536 Taylor, Chealsea SR
3) 3532 Owens, Talaya JR 4) 3529 Matherson, Heather SR
14 Mississippi 'A' 46.10 1
1) 5370 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena FR 2) 5368 Bridges, Kristin SO
3) 5383 Williams, Jasmine FR 4) 5366 Baldwin, LaJada JR
15 George Mason 'A' 46.24 3
1) 4533 Clark, Crystlayne 2) 4534 Fields, Marie
3) 4537 McGee, Cierra 4) 4539 Swindell, Tiara
16 Coastal Carolina 'A' 46.26 2
1) 3970 Howard, Jerica FR 2) 3965 Brown, Ikeiylah SR
3) 3969 Henley, Darriale SO 4) 3979 Simpson, Melekia FR
17 Long Island 'A' 46.53 3
1) 5106 Waller, Jazmin SO 2) 5104 Saunders, Torrie SO
3) 5105 Veney, Ashley SR 4) 5102 Mitchell, Amber FR
18 Vanderbilt 'A' 46.56 3
1) 6462 Jackson, Taylor JR 2) 6458 Carr, Anna SO
3) 6457 Bamigboye, Buky SR 4) 6461 Hill, Teegan SO
19 Nova Southeastern 'A' 47.18 3
1) 5546 Wheeler, Jasmine SO 2) 5541 Jorgensen, Kyley SO
3) 5543 Richardson, Tiffany FR 4) 5545 Wheatland, Keahna FR
20 Savannah State 'A' 47.22 4
1) 5919 Carter, Kendra FR 2) 5920 Hordges, aleah FR
3) 5921 Jones, Amara SO 4) 5922 Martin, Mekela SR
21 Shorter 'A' 47.39 4
1) 5941 Holden, Kennisha FR 2) 5948 Stewartson, Ashlie SO
3) 5946 Sewell, Brittany SO 4) 5938 Francis, Tamara SR
22 Florida A&M 'A' 47.58 3
1) 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO 2) 4330 Pleasant, Jasmine FR
3) 4333 Wright, LaToya JR 4) 4325 Francis, Ann-Marie SR
23 Boston U. 'A' 47.62 3
1) 3697 Brady, Nikko FR 2) 3700 Dim, Jackie SO
3) 3702 Martin, Laura JR 4) 3704 Milledge, Catherine FR
24 McNeese State 'A' 48.39 4
1) 5171 Lynch, Paige FR 2) 5175 Wells, Ashleigh FR
3) 5166 Fontenot, Kayla SO 4) 5172 Myers, Andrea SO
25 Coastal Carolina 'B' 48.88 4
1) 3963 Allicock, Kandisa JR 2) 3974 Keenan, Samantha SR
3) 3977 Oates, Sierrah JR 4) 3971 Humphries, Vondeeshia JR
26 Lindenwood 'A' 49.28 4
1) 5042 Coulibaly, Teneignue JR 2) 5056 Simpson, Francine SO
3) 5048 Henke, Kelsey FR 4)
-- South Carolina 'B' DNF 4
1) 6016 Cross, Brandi SR 2) 6017 Delaney, Asia FR
3) 6020 Fisher, Tatianna FR 4) 6027 McCorkle, Kelsey SO
-- Miami 'A' DNF 1
1) 5207 Jameson, Takecia JR 2) 5213 Whyte, Kristy SR
3) 5214 Williams, Tarika JR 4) 5202 Dukes, Ashley SO
-- Florida 'A' DNF 1
1) 4276 Ndu, Ugonna FR 2) 4283 Usery, Alishea SO
3) 4286 Williams, Danielle JR 4) 4272 McNary, Madison SO
-- Alabama State 'A' DQ 2 out of zone
1) 3567 Jones, Tokeyah SO 2) 3560 Brooks, Jamie JR
3) 3570 Tavernier, Asha SO 4) 3564 Hemanes, Dawn SR

Event 60 Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 38.77 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
Track Record: 38.69 (LSU) - 1998
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 38.93 1
1) 4312 Rankin, Jeremy FR 2) 4295 Hall, Jeremy SR
3) 4322 Wilks, Terrell JR 4) 4293 Demps, Jeff SO
2 Star athletics international 'A' 39.77 1
3 Pure Athletics 'B' 39.92 1
4 Tennessee 'A' 39.93 2
1) 6274 Stevenson, Kyle SR 2) 6278 Wells, Evander SR
3) 6262 Fraser, Samdi SR 4) 6255 Brown, Desmond SO
5 Western Kentucky 'A' 39.94 1
1) 6567 Smellie, Gavin 2) 6566 Sales, Dante
3) 6569 Wise, Andre 4) 6570 Womack, Torrance
6 South Carolina 'A' 39.95 1
1) 6041 Dutch, Johnny JR 2) 6048 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR
3) 6049 Nunley, Booker SO 4) 6053 Sales, Antonio JR
7 Hampton 'A' 40.14 1
1) 4695 Dixon, Reggie SO 2) 4689 Battle, Justin SO
3) 4691 Brown, Devon JR 4) 4688 Anderson, Aaron JR
8 Georgia 'A' 40.30 2
1) 4595 Proctor, Michael SR 2) 4573 Adams, Phillip SO
3) 4583 Harris, Eric FR 4) 4574 Barrow, Omari SO
9 Clemson 'A' 40.58 2
1) 3943 Fraser, Warren FR 2) 3951 Moss, Miller SR
3) 3956 Rolle, Charlton JR 4) 3952 Murdock, Justin SO
10 George Mason 'A' 40.88 3
1) 4542 Handy, LaVell 2) 4544 Vaughn, Nick
3) 4546 Webley, Dwight 4) 4543 Ruffin, Rachaunn
11 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 40.89 2
1) 3644 Jackson, Chris SO 2) 3637 Cray, Eric JR
3) 3641 Herring, Christopher SO 4) 3640 Embry, Martin FR
12 Kennesaw State 'A' 40.95 3
1) 4814 Martinez, Jemir SO 2) 4807 Benton, Travis FR
3) 4818 Parks, Kendall SO 4) 4817 Minton, Frank FR
13 Zenith Velocity AC 'A' 40.97 2
1) 6729 McKenzie, Gordon SR 2) 6731 Steele, Edino SR
3) 6725 Elwin, Carlton SR 4) 6724 Campbell, Anthony SR
14 Coastal Carolina 'A' 40.98 4
1) 3992 Lawson, Christopher SO 2) 3997 Steed, Lenoard JR
3) 3993 Levy, Alex SR 4) 3996 St. Bernard, Jerome SR
15 Coppin State 'A' 41.06 3
1) 4054 Bennett, Teo SO 2) 4056 Morgan, Carlinton SR
3) 4057 Pinnock, Andre JR 4) 4060 Wilson, Jamie SR
15 Long Island 'A' 41.06 2
1) 5116 Mahlung, Nickolei SO 2) 5120 Richards, Brian FR
3) 5115 Lewis, Miles FR 4) 5111 Egadu, Samuel JR
17 Buffalo 'A' 41.17 3
1) 3772 Schichtel, Daniel SR 2) 3771 Porter, Ezekiel SR
3) 3769 Harris, Daniel SR 4) 3773 Smith, Brian JR
18 Wisconsin 'A' 41.22 4
1) 6671 Demers, Chas JR 2) 6682 Jefferson, Kyle SO
3) 6677 Groce, James SR 4) 6684 Larkin, Nate SR
19 Virginia Tech 'A' 41.29 3
1) 6517 Smith, Keare SO 2) 6511 McCants, Jonathan FR
3) 6518 Wilson, David FR 4) 6504 Amegashie, Ebenezer JR
20 McNeese State 'A' 41.51 4
1) 5186 Jackson, Charles JR 2) 5194 Stine, Ronald SO
3) 5195 Thomason, Ryan FR 4) 5190 Lindsey, Torian SO
21 Alabama State 'A' 41.58 4
1) 3581 Lockhart, Shawn FR 2) 3578 Franklin, Jonathan JR
3) 3580 Lockett, Joshua SO 4) 3576 Ferguson, Beldon JR
22 Kingsborough CC 'A' 42.29 3
1) 4862 Adolph, Tashaka 2) 4869 Peterson, Keoto SO
3) 4864 Alexis, Jonathan 4) 4867 King, Saddecky
23 Zenith Velocity AC 'B' 42.41 3
1) barrett, dewayne 2) 6734 wingfall, lance SR
3) 6728 mc neil, jason 1 4) 6727 Leo, Roque SR
24 Lindenwood 'A' 42.57 4
1) 5069 McGill, Jason SR 2) 5070 Mitchell, Jerone SO
3) 5071 Owen, Matthew SR 4) 5065 Gwashavanhu, Farirai SR
25 Coastal Carolina 'B' 42.74 4
1) 3983 Clifton, Kasheem SR 2) 3994 Norris, Shane SO
3) 3984 Edlich, Ryan JR 4) 3998 Tymczak, Darren SO
26 Lindenwood 'B' 43.70 4
1) 5064 Gobert, Jerome SO 2) Orallo, Ryan SR
3) 5067 Hernandez, Keith FR 4) 5077 Whitaker, Duane JR
-- Boston U. 'A' DNF 4
1) 3715 Senick, Joel JR 2) 3717 Ward, Duran FR
3) 3719 Wilcox, Ibifiri FR 4) 3714 Page, R.J. SO
-- South Carolina St. 'A' DNF 2
1) 6078 Ward, Chris SO 2) 6074 Hasty, Zachery FR
3) 6076 Lemon, Aubrey SR 4) 6079 Williams, Marvin SR
-- Pure Athletics 'A' DNF 1
1) 5763 Bledman, Keston SR 2) 5764 Devonish, Marlon SR
3) 5768 Samuels, J-Mee SR 4) 5767 Mullings, Steve SR

Event 61 Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 1:30.43 (South Florida Elite) - 2009
Track Record: 1:30.43 (South Florida Elite) - 2009
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tropic Thunder 'A' 1:32.80 1
2 Clemson 'A' 1:33.37 1
1) 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR 2) 3924 Kendrick, Stormy FR
3) 3933 Scott, Kristine SR 4) 3930 Rollins, Brianna FR
3 South Carolina 'A' 1:33.55 1
1) 6013 Brookins, Lakya JR 2) 6021 Glenn, Gabrielle JR
3) 6024 Jacobs, Breehana SO 4) 6026 Mahan, Shayla JR
4 Hampton 'A' 1:34.12 1
1) 4685 McCorory, Francena SR 2) 4687 Vassell, Racquel JR
3) 4686 Richards, Petrice SR 4) 4682 Burrell, Rachel FR
5 Kentucky 'A' 1:35.23 2
1) 4833 Shorter, Jazmyn JR 2) 4832 Robinson, Shiara FR
3) 4826 Martin, Jenna JR 4) 4829 Nwokey, Precious SO
6 South Carolina 'B' 1:35.82 2
1) 6020 Fisher, Tatianna FR 2) 6027 McCorkle, Kelsey SO
3) 6035 Young, Trier SR 4) 6017 Delaney, Asia FR
7 Tennessee 'A' 1:35.99 1
1) 6230 Jackson, Kia FR 2) 6227 Harris, Ashley SO
3) 6219 Bryant, Nyosha FR 4) 6240 Octave, Martinique FR
8 Central Florida 'A' 1:36.47 2
1) 3822 Wimberly, Mica JR 2) 3821 Williams, Sonnisha FR
3) 3804 Brown, Champelle JR 4) 3813 Paul, Sheila SO
9 George Mason 'A' 1:36.57 2
10 South Carolina St. 'A' 1:36.94 1
1) 6068 Peake, Erica FR 2) 6062 Frazier, Arnetra FR
3) 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO 4) 6067 Mobley, Nicole SR
11 Mississippi 'A' 1:37.46 2
1) 5370 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena FR 2) 5383 Williams, Jasmine FR
3) 5369 Dacus, Jasmine SR 4) 5367 Bozeman, Brittany FR
12 Uab 'A' 1:37.75 3
1) 6340 Knox, Shakima FR 2) 6342 McMillan, Timara SR
3) 6343 McSwain, Akira FR 4) 6349 Watson, Angel FR
13 Alabama State 'A' 1:38.29 2
1) 3558 Altidor, Lutrisha SO 2) 3564 Hemanes, Dawn SR
3) 3560 Brooks, Jamie JR 4) 3567 Jones, Tokeyah SO
14 Long Island 'A' 1:38.78 3
1) 5100 Gaines, Jessie SO 2) 5099 Atagwe, Joyce SR
3) 5101 Jones, Christine JR 4) 5102 Mitchell, Amber FR
15 Wisconsin 'A' 1:39.79 3
1) 6642 DeCoster, Jameice FR 2) 6644 Donath, Amanda SR
3) 6652 Harper, Brittney FR 4) 6660 Severson, Jenna SO
16 Coastal Carolina 'A' 1:40.67 3
1) 3971 Humphries, Vondeeshia JR 2) 3965 Brown, Ikeiylah SR
3) 3969 Henley, Darriale SO 4) 3973 Jamison, Santresa SO
17 Morgan State 'A' 1:41.31 2
1) 5402 Carson, Micsha SO 2) 5410 Wattley, Britney SO
3) 5407 Rogers, Christa SR 4) 5401 Campbell, Lauren SO
18 Wisconsin 'B' 1:42.59 3
1) 6647 Flax, Jessica SO 2) 6636 Akinniyi, Dorcas FR
3) 6662 Soceka, Jenny SR 4) 6660 Severson, Jenna SO
19 Coastal Carolina 'B' 1:42.81 3
1) 3979 Simpson, Melekia FR 2) 3974 Keenan, Samantha SR
3) 3963 Allicock, Kandisa JR 4) 3980 Smith, Thomasena JR
20 Florida A&M 'A' 1:43.72 3
1) 4325 Francis, Ann-Marie SR 2) 4328 Parks, Tayanna FR
3) 4333 Wright, LaToya JR 4) 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO
21 Lindenwood 'A' 1:47.08 3
1) 5051 Kotan, Keith SO 2) 5049 Hill, Arvesha SR
3) 5043 Dean, Devanique FR 4) 5047 Hemphill, Rachel SR

Event 62 Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 1:20.72 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
Track Record: 1:20.72 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 1:20.38 1
1) 4302 McQuay, Tony FR 2) 4295 Hall, Jeremy SR
3) 4322 Wilks, Terrell JR 4) 4314 Smith, Calvin SR
2 World Express AC 'A' 1:22.60 1
1) 6716 Brown, Joel SR 2) 6720 Omole, Demi SR
3) 6722 Witherspoon, Reggie SR 4) 6721 Williams, Bernard SR
3 South Carolina 'A' 1:22.69 1
1) 6047 Moore, Quentin SR 2) 6048 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR
3) 6039 Carter, Andre FR 4) 6053 Sales, Antonio JR
4 Wisconsin 'A' 1:23.74 1
1) 6671 Demers, Chas JR 2) 6682 Jefferson, Kyle SO
3) 6695 Robertson, Gavin FR 4) 6677 Groce, James SR
5 Zenith Velocity AC 'A' 1:24.32 1
1) 6724 Campbell, Anthony SR 2) 6733 williams, kim SR
3) 6729 McKenzie, Gordon SR 4) 6731 Steele, Edino SR
6 Western Kentucky 'A' 1:24.36 2
7 Clemson 'A' 1:24.63 2
1) 3943 Fraser, Warren FR 2) 3952 Murdock, Justin SO
3) 3951 Moss, Miller SR 4) 3945 Jackson, La'Mont FR
8 Buffalo 'A' 1:25.44 2
9 Coppin State 'A' 1:25.62 2
1) 4054 Bennett, Teo SO 2) 4057 Pinnock, Andre JR
3) 4060 Wilson, Jamie SR 4) 4056 Morgan, Carlinton SR
10 South Carolina St. 'A' 1:26.08 2
1) 6076 Lemon, Aubrey SR 2) 6078 Ward, Chris SO
3) 6079 Williams, Marvin SR 4) 6077 Stephens, Marcus SO
10 Unattached 'A' 1:26.08 1
1) 2) 6419 Mitchell, Manteo SR
3) 6437 Swaggard, Travis SR 4)
12 Long Island 'A' 1:26.09 1
1) 5107 Barnes, Robert SO 2) 5115 Lewis, Miles FR
3) 5121 Solomon, Amire SO 4) 5119 Neckles, Elmo JR
13 Alabama State 'A' 1:26.96 3
1) 3573 Butler, Vincent SO 2) 3580 Lockett, Joshua SO
3) 3581 Lockhart, Shawn FR 4) 3578 Franklin, Jonathan JR
14 Zenith Velocity AC 'B' 1:27.81 3
1) 6725 Elwin, Carlton SR 2) 6723 betters, lejerald SR
3) 6728 mc neil, jason 1 4) 6734 wingfall, lance SR
15 Kingsborough CC 'A' 1:29.00 2
1) 4864 Alexis, Jonathan 2) 4865 Cox, Marvin
16 Wisconsin 'B' 1:29.02 3
1) 6679 Grzesiak, Dave SO 2) 6698 Steinbach, Derek SO
3) 6686 Mackinson, Rayme JR 4) 6693 Pelock, Seth SR
17 Coastal Carolina 'B' 1:29.70 3
1) 3996 St. Bernard, Jerome SR 2) 3993 Levy, Alex SR
3) 3987 Graves, Ross JR 4) 3982 Brunson, Stevie FR
18 Wisconsin 'C' 1:30.86 3
1) 6684 Larkin, Nate SR 2) 6680 Hexum, Adam SO
3) 6678 Gross, Adum SO 4) 6691 Ogunbodede, Temi SO
-- McNeese State 'A' DNF 1
1) 5195 Thomason, Ryan FR 2) 5180 Bowers, Sam FR
3) 5178 Avery II, Chris FR 4) 5194 Stine, Ronald SO
-- Lindenwood 'A' DNF 3
1) 5069 McGill, Jason SR 2) 5071 Owen, Matthew SR
3) 5067 Hernandez, Keith FR 4) 5070 Mitchell, Jerone SO
-- Coastal Carolina 'A' DQ 2 out of zone
1) 3984 Edlich, Ryan JR 2) 3989 Jameson, Corey JR
3) 3992 Lawson, Christopher SO 4) 3997 Steed, Lenoard JR

Event 63 Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 3:28.06 (South Carolina) - 2002
Track Record: 3:28.06 (South Carolina) - 2002
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pure Athletics 'A' 3:26.23 1
1) 5760 Woods, Shareese SR 2) 5756 Baptiste, Kelly-Ann SR
3) 5759 Solomon, Shalonda SR 4) 5757 Ferguson-McKenzie, Debbie
2 Tropic Thunder 'A' 3:26.33 1
3 Virginia Tech 'A' 3:33.15 1
1) 6499 Harrison, Queen Quedith SR 2) 6493 Amegashie, Yvonne FR
3) 6503 Washington, Asia SR 4) 6495 Boone, Aunye SO
4 Miami 'A' 3:35.58 1
1) 5199 Brown, Ti'erra JR 2) 5207 Jameson, Takecia JR
3) 5206 Fuller, Charlene SO 4) 5208 Jameson, Tameka JR
5 South Carolina 'A' 3:35.62 1
1) 6016 Cross, Brandi SR 2) 6024 Jacobs, Breehana SO
3) 6014 Byrd, Porche JR 4) 6032 Rodrigues, Nadonnia SO
6 North Carolina 'A' 3:36.09 2
1) 5486 Johnson, Christine JR 2) 5487 Mott, Elizabeth SO
3) 5489 Stanley, Tasha SO 4) 5485 James, LaToya JR
7 Kentucky 'A' 3:36.33 2
1) 4833 Shorter, Jazmyn JR 2) 4826 Martin, Jenna JR
3) 4822 Cabbler, Brittany JR 4) 4829 Nwokey, Precious SO
8 George Mason 'A' 3:36.98 2
1) 4538 Rivers, Latasha 2) 4537 McGee, Cierra
3) 4534 Fields, Marie 4) 4539 Swindell, Tiara
9 Mississippi 'A' 3:37.33 1
1) 5366 Baldwin, LaJada JR 2) 5368 Bridges, Kristin SO
3) 5372 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia FR 4) 5378 Persson, Sofie JR
10 Clemson 'A' 3:37.81 1
1) 3915 Austin, Sonni FR 2) 3929 Pringley, Brittany FR
3) 3923 Golladay, Michaylin SR 4) 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR
11 Florida 'A' 3:38.29 2
1) 4282 Stegall, Michelle FR 2) 4283 Usery, Alishea SO
3) 4276 Ndu, Ugonna FR 4) 4266 Iheoma, Ije SO
12 Jacksonville 'A' 3:39.32 2
1) 4755 Charles, Charlene FR 2) 4756 Davenport, Danielle JR
3) 4766 Singleton, Unique JR 4) 4765 Rolle, J'Zotta JR
13 Penn State 'A' 3:41.78 1
1) 5692 Britton, Evonne FR 2) 5689 Barber, Aleesha SR
3) 5694 DeFusco, Caitlin JR 4) 5700 Greaves, Shavon JR
14 Florida State 'A' 3:42.74 3
1) 4382 Johnson, Cinnamon SR 2) 4389 St. Louis, Britney JR
3) 4387 Rodgers, Teona JR 4) Johnson, Latera
15 Hampton 'A' 3:45.19 2
1) 4683 Calder, Claudia SO 2) 4684 Harris, Margaret JR
3) 6740 Richmond, Leah JR 4) 4685 McCorory, Francena SR
16 South Carolina St. 'A' 3:45.21 3
1) 6068 Peake, Erica FR 2) 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO
3) 6063 Gracia, Monique SO 4) 6061 Daniley, Patrecia JR
17 Wisconsin 'A' 3:45.33 3
1) 6652 Harper, Brittney FR 2) 6644 Donath, Amanda SR
3) 6642 DeCoster, Jameice FR 4) 6663 Staisiunaite, Egle JR
18 Alabama State 'A' 3:46.34 3
1) 3560 Brooks, Jamie JR 2) 3566 Johnson, Clarissa SR
3) 3558 Altidor, Lutrisha SO 4) 3570 Tavernier, Asha SO
19 Miami 'B' 3:47.22 3
1) 5213 Whyte, Kristy SR 2) 5214 Williams, Tarika JR
3) 5204 Estime, Jennifer SO 4) 5211 Price, Janet SO
20 South Carolina 'B' 3:47.42 3
1) 6027 McCorkle, Kelsey SO 2) 6010 Austin, Janica JR
3) 6023 Henderson, Sierra FR 4) 6020 Fisher, Tatianna FR
21 North Florida 'A' 3:48.25 4
1) 5498 Calcote, Jaybria FR 2) 5499 Conrad, Kayla SO
3) 5497 Anderson, Charisma SR 4) 5501 James, SaLydia JR
22 Morgan State 'A' 3:49.09 3
1) 5404 Kendrick, Tanisha JR 2) 5408 Sloan, Avionne JR
3) 5409 Smalls, Kamice SO 4) Oliver, Tyshia SO
23 Tennessee 'A' 3:49.58 2
1) 6240 Octave, Martinique FR 2) 6237 McDonald, Kimarra SR
3) 6247 White, Kim JR 4) 6229 Honeycutt, Charity SO
24 Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:49.60 4
1) 5542 Osteen, Jessica FR 2) 5543 Richardson, Tiffany FR
3) 5545 Wheatland, Keahna FR 4) 5540 Daley, Stacyann SR
25 Savannah State 'A' 3:49.69 3
1) 5919 Carter, Kendra FR 2) 5920 Hordges, aleah FR
3) 5921 Jones, Amara SO 4) 5922 Martin, Mekela SR
26 Uab 'A' 3:50.01 4
1) 6349 Watson, Angel FR 2) 6347 Thomas, Lytrice FR
3) 6337 Harley, Rachel FR 4) 6341 LeBlanc, Bianca JR
27 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:51.94 4
1) 3633 Wilbon, Lashodra SO 2) 3626 Flowers, Tanekia SO
3) 3632 Watts, Vanderlyn FR 4) 3625 Condell, Alexandria SR
28 Florida A&M 'A' 3:53.19 4
1) 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO 2) 4324 Durden, Simone FR
3) 4333 Wright, LaToya JR 4) 4327 Morrow, Tiffiny JR
29 Lindenwood 'A' 3:55.98 4
1) 5047 Hemphill, Rachel SR 2) 5048 Henke, Kelsey FR
3) 5051 Kotan, Keith SO 4) 5042 Coulibaly, Teneignue JR
30 McNeese State 'A' 3:57.36 4
1) 5175 Wells, Ashleigh FR 2) 5165 Easton, Racheal FR
3) 5164 Cutrer, Conceita SR 4) 5174 Slaydon, Kara FR
31 Alabama 'B' 4:14.50 4
1) 3539 Will, Katlyn FR 2) 3527 Johnson, Kelsey SO
3) 3518 Denton, Elsbeth FR 4) 3520 Gilmore, Leigh SO

Event 64 Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 1:20.72 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
Track Record: 1:20.72 (Gainesville All-Stars) 2002
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:00.31 1
1) 4289 Anderson, R.J. SR 2) 4302 McQuay, Tony FR
3) 4315 Taylor, Christian SO 4) 4314 Smith, Calvin SR
2 GW Express 'A' 3:01.41 1
3 South Carolina 'A' 3:06.66 2
1) 6048 Ngwigwa, Obakeng SR 2) 6041 Dutch, Johnny JR
3) 6049 Nunley, Booker SO 4) 6036 Anderson, Aaron JR
4 Delaware State 'A' 3:06.80 1
1) 4088 Clarke, Burton SR 2) 4092 Murray, Leslie SO
3) 4090 Laviea, Kevaughn FR 4) 4089 Holmes, Donte JR
5 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:06.99 1
1) 6567 Smellie, Gavin 2) 6565 McCombs, Terrill
3) 6563 Jones, Ennis 4) 6562 Gregory, Kendall
6 North Carolina 'A' 3:07.24 2
1) 5491 Cox, Charles JR 2) 5496 Williamson, Ian JR
3) 5493 Hardesty, Kelvin JR 4) 5495 Parros, Clayton FR
7 Coppin State 'A' 3:07.33 1
1) 4060 Wilson, Jamie SR 2) 4054 Bennett, Teo SO
3) 4059 Victorian, Jibri FR 4) 4056 Morgan, Carlinton SR
8 Clemson 'A' 3:08.02 2
1) 3952 Murdock, Justin SO 2) 3951 Moss, Miller SR
3) 3943 Fraser, Warren FR 4) 3955 Rispress, Jordan FR
9 Zenith Velocity AC 'A' 3:08.28 2
1) 6724 Campbell, Anthony SR 2) 6734 wingfall, lance SR
3) 6731 Steele, Edino SR 4) 6723 betters, lejerald SR
10 World Express AC 'A' 3:08.86 1
1) 6717 Greene, Joe SR 2) 6716 Brown, Joel SR
3) 6719 Nixon, Greg SR 4) 6722 Witherspoon, Reggie SR
11 Pure Athletics 'A' 3:09.05 1
1) 5765 Kimmons, Trell SR 2) 5764 Devonish, Marlon SR
3) 5766 McKenzie, Ramone SR 4) 5761 Ashmeade, Nickel SR
12 Mississippi 'A' 3:09.37 2
1) 5385 Blanks, Carson SO 2) 5389 Juin, Jonathan JR
3) 5387 Daniels, Matt JR 4) 5396 Moore, Lee JR
13 George Mason 'A' 3:09.40 1
1) 4545 Verburg, David 2) 4544 Vaughn, Nick
3) 4541 Empty, George 4) 4540 Bullard, Ja-Vell
14 Alabama State 'A' 3:09.42 3
1) 3582 Peek, Delorean JR 2) 3577 Flewellen, Charles SO
3) 3573 Butler, Vincent SO 4) 3578 Franklin, Jonathan JR
15 Morgan State 'A' 3:09.92 3
1) 5413 Higgs, Jordan SO 2) 5411 Bowen, Kevin SR
3) 5414 Richardson, Issac JR 4) 5415 Whyte, Carbinere SR
16 Tennessee 'A' 3:10.69 2
1) 6264 Hewitt, John SR 2) 6262 Fraser, Samdi SR
3) 6257 Dailey, Deaundra SO 4) 6250 Bachman, Alan JR
17 Star athletics international 'A' 3:10.83 2
1) 2) 6422 monrose, roudy
3) 6736 kenny, daniel 4)
18 South Carolina 'B' 3:11.78 3
1) 6039 Carter, Andre FR 2) 6053 Sales, Antonio JR
3) 6045 Maxwell, Chris FR 4) 6050 Pierce, Scott JR
19 Long Island 'A' 3:11.95 3
1) 5111 Egadu, Samuel JR 2) 5107 Barnes, Robert SO
3) 5118 Mutekanga, Julius SR 4) 5123 Tyler, Eric SR
20 Miami 'A' 3:12.10 3
1) 5225 Nelms, Cory SR 2) 5216 Blackie, Patrick JR
3) 5219 Hill, Devon SO 4) 5223 Laskowski, Brian SO
21 Wisconsin 'B' 3:12.41 4
1) 6667 Bughman, Grant SO 2) 6677 Groce, James SR
3) 6687 Mellon, Zach FR 4) 6682 Jefferson, Kyle SO
22 Alabama 'A' 3:12.81 3
1) 3551 Norgrove, Fabian FR 2) 3555 Spradley, Brandon JR
3) 3552 Norgrove, Kemar FR 4) 3557 Watson, Matt SR
23 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:13.02 4
1) 3640 Embry, Martin FR 2) 3644 Jackson, Chris SO
3) 3637 Cray, Eric JR 4) 3645 Keeling, Marcell SR
24 McNeese State 'A' 3:13.88 5
1) 5177 Anderson, Donovan JR 2) 5197 Washington, Michael JR
3) 5178 Avery II, Chris FR 4) 5190 Lindsey, Torian SO
25 Kentucky 'A' 3:14.01 2
1) 4844 Mason, Ben FR 2) Sorrillo, Rondel SR
3) 4854 Webb, Sharif JR 4) 4855 Williams, Alex SO
26 Lindenwood 'A' 3:14.30 5
1) 5079 Yegon, Nicholas SO 2) 5070 Mitchell, Jerone SO
3) 5072 Schmidt, Joshua FR 4) 5078 Willskytt, Fabian JR
27 McKendree 'A' 3:15.34 5
1) 5157 Mendez, Mike SR 2) 5161 Williams, Devin SR
3) 5154 Katam, Joshua SR 4) 5160 Wilhelm, Josh SO
28 Tennessee 'B' 3:16.01 3
1) 6268 Peacock, Emerson SO 2) 6261 Franklin, Joseph SO
3) 6272 Sigilai, Peter JR 4) 6259 Dixon, Breon FR
29 Virginia Tech 'A' 3:16.83 4
1) 6504 Amegashie, Ebenezer JR 2) 6505 Halim, Hasheem SO
3) 6517 Smith, Keare SO 4) 6511 McCants, Jonathan FR
30 Kennesaw State 'A' 3:16.88 3
1) 4811 James, Joshua JR 2) 4807 Benton, Travis FR
3) 4814 Martinez, Jemir SO 4) 4809 Grant, Tremaine FR
31 Boston U. 'A' 3:17.39 5
1) 3716 VanOpdorp, Davis FR 2) 3713 Moreau, Jeff JR
3) 3714 Page, R.J. SO 4) 3715 Senick, Joel JR
32 Savannah State 'A' 3:17.50 4
1) 5928 Price, Chazwyn FR 2) 5923 Baker, Darrius FR
3) 5925 McCoy, Tyrone JR 4) 5924 Davis, Gabriel SO
33 Florida A&M 'A' 3:18.59 4
1) 4341 Hartley, Brandon FR 2) 4337 Bynes, Greg SR
3) 4336 Buchanan, Lamere FR 4) 4339 Craddock, Degion FR
34 Kingsborough CC 'A' 3:21.82 4
1) 4869 Peterson, Keoto SO 2) 4863 Agard, Matthew FR
3) 4868 Kopach, Aleksandr SO 4) 4862 Adolph, Tashaka
35 Miami 'B' 3:25.22 5
1) 5222 Kuhrt, David SO 2) 5218 Hadrick, Evan SO
3) 5220 Johnson, Jason SO 4) 5217 Gholston, Nathan JR
36 Kingsborough CC 'B' 3:31.09 5
1) 4866 Harley, Robert FR 2) 4867 King, Saddecky
3) 4864 Alexis, Jonathan 4) 4865 Cox, Marvin

Event 65 Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 3:37.62 (Tom Jones All-Stars) - 2009
Track Record: 3:37.62 (Tom Jones All-Stars) - 2009
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mississippi 'A' 3:49.75 2
1) 5366 Baldwin, LaJada JR 2) 5368 Bridges, Kristin SO
3) 5372 Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia FR 4) 5378 Persson, Sofie JR
2 Central Florida 'A' 3:53.68 2
3 Penn State 'A' 3:55.32 1
1) 5689 Barber, Aleesha SR 2) 5700 Greaves, Shavon JR
3) 4) 5702 Lane, Caitlin SO
4 Vanderbilt 'A' 3:56.42 1
1) 6461 Hill, Teegan SO 2) 6458 Carr, Anna SO
3) 6462 Jackson, Taylor JR 4) 6463 Jorgensen, Rita JR
5 South Carolina 'A' 3:57.28 2
1) 6017 Delaney, Asia FR 2) 6035 Young, Trier SR
3) 6014 Byrd, Porche JR 4) 6023 Henderson, Sierra FR
6 South Carolina St. 'A' 3:59.39 3
1) 6067 Mobley, Nicole SR 2) 6068 Peake, Erica FR
3) 6066 Jones, Alexandria SO 4) 6071 Stewart, Brittney SO
7 Miami 'A' 4:00.61 2
1) 5214 Williams, Tarika JR 2) 5205 Finch, Brittni SO
3) 5204 Estime, Jennifer SO 4) 5211 Price, Janet SO
8 Hampton 'A' 4:01.20 1
1) 4685 McCorory, Francena SR 2) 4686 Richards, Petrice SR
3) 4687 Vassell, Racquel JR 4) 4683 Calder, Claudia SO
9 North Florida 'A' 4:04.33 2
1) 5497 Anderson, Charisma SR 2) 5501 James, SaLydia JR
3) 5498 Calcote, Jaybria FR 4) 5499 Conrad, Kayla SO
10 Wisconsin 'A' 4:05.47 3
1) 6642 DeCoster, Jameice FR 2) 6644 Donath, Amanda SR
3) 6652 Harper, Brittney FR 4) 6643 Ditscheit, Carli JR
11 Florida A&M 'A' 4:05.84 1
1) 4326 Hulse, Jeanette SO 2) 4330 Pleasant, Jasmine FR
3) 4333 Wright, LaToya JR 4) 4324 Durden, Simone FR
12 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 4:07.05 3
1) 3626 Flowers, Tanekia SO 2) 3627 Forbes, Alese FR
3) 3629 Henry, Asia FR 4) 3625 Condell, Alexandria SR
13 McNeese State 'A' 4:14.07 1
1) 5175 Wells, Ashleigh FR 2) 5171 Lynch, Paige FR
3) 5165 Easton, Racheal FR 4) 5169 Lambert, D'Anna SO
14 Lindenwood 'A' 4:18.38 3
1) 5042 Coulibaly, Teneignue JR 2) 5044 Dorsett, Ashlee SO
3) 5043 Dean, Devanique FR 4) 5046 Elkasmi, Yasmina SO
15 Nova Southeastern 'A' 4:19.99 2
1) 5544 Stafford, Johniqua FR 2) 5541 Jorgensen, Kyley SO
3) 5547 Williams, Kristina FR 4) 5542 Osteen, Jessica FR
-- Coastal Carolina 'A' DNF 3
1) 3965 Brown, Ikeiylah SR 2) 3969 Henley, Darriale SO
3) 3973 Jamison, Santresa SO 4) 3971 Humphries, Vondeeshia JR

Event 66 Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 3:16.53 (Florida) 1992
Track Record: 3:16.53 (Florida) 1992
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Delaware State 'A' 3:17.69 1
1) 4087 Carter, Ryan FR 2) 4091 Moore, Larrone JR
3) 4092 Murray, Leslie SO 4) 4089 Holmes, Donte JR
2 Florida 'A' 3:18.47 1
1) 4312 Rankin, Jeremy FR 2) 4317 Toppin, Jovon FR
3) 4289 Anderson, R.J. SR 4) 4309 Phillips, Carlos SR
3 Mississippi 'A' 3:21.77 2
1) 5388 Granger, Michael FR 2) 5389 Juin, Jonathan JR
3) 5387 Daniels, Matt JR 4) 5396 Moore, Lee JR
4 Morgan State 'A' 3:21.99 2
1) 5412 Charles, Trey SR 2) 5415 Whyte, Carbinere SR
3) 5411 Bowen, Kevin SR 4) 5414 Richardson, Issac JR
5 South Carolina 'A' 3:24.35 3
1) 6045 Maxwell, Chris FR 2) 6059 Wilkins, David FR
3) 6036 Anderson, Aaron JR 4) 6050 Pierce, Scott JR
6 Wisconsin 'A' 3:24.97 2
1) 6673 Evans, Quinn JR 2) 6667 Bughman, Grant SO
3) 6694 Plank, Patrick SO 4) 6688 Milenkovski, Andrew SO
7 Bos Elite 'A' 3:26.45 2
1) 3692 Ford, Todd SR 2) 3694 Peterson, Rod SR
3) 3695 Suber, Stanley SR 4) 3693 Lee, Daquam SR
8 Bethune-Cookman 'A' 3:27.93 1
1) 3641 Herring, Christopher SO 2) 3644 Jackson, Chris SO
3) 3645 Keeling, Marcell SR 4) 3636 Cosby, William SO
9 McNeese State 'A' 3:28.44 2
1) 5190 Lindsey, Torian SO 2) 5186 Jackson, Charles JR
3) 5197 Washington, Michael JR 4) 5189 LeBlanc, Jarrett SO
10 Penn State 'A' 3:29.53 3
1) 5714 Diehm, Ethan FR 2) 5729 Librizzi, Jacob SO
3) 5735 Williams, Lionel JR 4) 5722 Groves, Matthew JR
11 South Carolina St. 'A' 3:30.04 3
1) 6076 Lemon, Aubrey SR 2) 6077 Stephens, Marcus SO
3) 6078 Ward, Chris SO 4) 6075 Kurgatt, Charles SO
12 Kingsborough CC 'A' 3:30.47 2
13 Miami 'A' 3:33.61 3
1) 5220 Johnson, Jason SO 2) 5217 Gholston, Nathan JR
3) 5222 Kuhrt, David SO 4) 5227 Rector, Austin SO
14 Savannah State 'A' 3:35.99 1
1) 5923 Baker, Darrius FR 2) 5927 Plump, Eric SO
3) 5928 Price, Chazwyn FR 4) 5925 McCoy, Tyrone JR
15 Coastal Carolina 'A' 3:37.25 3
1) 3996 St. Bernard, Jerome SR 2) 3992 Lawson, Christopher SO
3) 3995 Scheuer, Jacob JR 4) 3982 Brunson, Stevie FR
16 Kingsborough CC 'B' 3:37.75 3

Event 67 Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 52.95 (Mitchell All-Stars) - 2009
Track Record: 52.95 (Mitchell All-Stars) - 2009
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Star athletics international 'A' 53.01 1
2 Miami 'A' 54.02 1
1) 5199 Brown, Ti'erra JR 2) 5207 Jameson, Takecia JR
3) 5208 Jameson, Tameka JR 4) 5201 Doyley, Deandra SR
3 Clemson 'A' 55.66 1
1) 3921 Edgerson, Jasmine FR 2) 3923 Golladay, Michaylin SR
3) 3920 Clemons, Micayah SR 4) 3927 Mamona, Patricia SR
4 Alabama 'A' 56.57 2
1) 3528 Laing, Kimberley JR 2) 3519 Frimpong, Audra SO
3) 3536 Taylor, Chealsea SR 4) 3532 Owens, Talaya JR
5 Wisconsin 'A' 57.53 3
1) 6647 Flax, Jessica SO 2) 6662 Soceka, Jenny SR
3) 6663 Staisiunaite, Egle JR 4) 6636 Akinniyi, Dorcas FR
6 Uab 'A' 58.28 2
1) 6343 McSwain, Akira FR 2) 6347 Thomas, Lytrice FR
3) 6342 McMillan, Timara SR 4) 6336 Hamilton, Samantha JR
-- Coastal Carolina 'A' DNF 3
1) 3977 Oates, Sierrah JR 2) 3964 Arango, Melissa JR
3) 3972 Issac, Shanace SO 4) 3963 Allicock, Kandisa JR

Event 68 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
===================================================================
Relays Record: 54.10 (Elite2008) - 2008
Track Record: 54.10 (Elite2008) - 2008
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Star athletics international 'A' 55.31 1
2 Clemson 'A' 57.45 1
1) 3939 Adams, Spencer FR 2) 3956 Rolle, Charlton JR
3) 3949 Moore, Dailyn FR 4) 3948 Maxey, Marcus FR
3 Wisconsin 'A' 57.99 1
1) 6684 Larkin, Nate SR 2) 6678 Gross, Adum SO
3) 6680 Hexum, Adam SO 4) 6691 Ogunbodede, Temi SO
4 Samford 'A' 1:05.34 2
1) 5870 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo FR 2) 5871 Bassett, Brandon FR
3) 5874 Cooper, Donald SO 4) 5876 Corcoran, Cavan SO
-- Wisconsin 'B' DNF 2
1) 6679 Grzesiak, Dave SO 2) 6681 Jansen, Ian SO
3) 6693 Pelock, Seth SR 4) 6698 Steinbach, Derek SO

Event 69 Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
Relays Record: 8:28.99 (Tennessee) - 2009
Track Record: 8:28.99 (Tennessee) - 2009
School Finals
================================================================
1 Alabama 'A' 9:12.21
1) 3539 Will, Katlyn FR 2) 3520 Gilmore, Leigh SO
3) 3527 Johnson, Kelsey SO 4) 3518 Denton, Elsbeth FR
2 Alabama State 'A' 9:28.63
1) 3563 Derilus, Kesia SO 2) 3565 Hodges, Raheema FR
3) 3568 Kelly, Breana SO 4) 3559 Austin, Whitney SR
-- Tennessee 'A' DNF

Event 70 Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================
Relays Record: 7:23.24 (Florida) - 2002
Track Record: 7:22.1 (Club West) - 1972
School Finals
================================================================
1 Penn State 'A' 7:18.72
1) 5717 Foster, Ryan JR 2) 5713 Dawson, Owen JR
3) 5730 Loxsom, Casimir FR 4) 5735 Williams, Lionel JR
2 Alabama State 'A' 7:21.46
1) 3575 Duncan, Christopher JR 2) 3579 Gunn, Robert SR
3) 3577 Flewellen, Charles SO 4) 3582 Peek, Delorean JR
3 Tennessee 'A' 7:25.50
1) 2) 6268 Peacock, Emerson SO
3) 6272 Sigilai, Peter JR 4) 6261 Franklin, Joseph SO
4 Florida 'A' 7:28.40
1) 4309 Phillips, Carlos SR 2) 4310 Philpot, Ethan SR
3) 4308 Obinwa, Sean FR 4) 4304 Mitchell, John FR
5 Kentucky 'A' 7:31.39
1) 4838 Halasek, Trent SO 2) 4854 Webb, Sharif JR
3) 4845 McGregor, Patrick FR 4) 4856 Zagorski, Jeremy SR
6 Clemson 'A' 7:34.42
1) 3947 Mangone, Ryan FR 2) 3953 Noble, Will SR
3) 3957 Slate, Chris SO 4) 3960 Turnbull, Jasen JR
7 McKendree 'A' 7:39.14
1) 5157 Mendez, Mike SR 2) 5161 Williams, Devin SR
3) 5160 Wilhelm, Josh SO 4) 5154 Katam, Joshua SR
8 Samford 'A' 7:46.78
1) 5875 Cope, Scott JR 2) 5879 Keithan, Chas SR
3) 5878 Denton, Will SR 4) 5884 White, Ramsey FR
9 Florida A&M 'A' 7:51.89
1) 4336 Buchanan, Lamere FR 2) 4339 Craddock, Degion FR
3) 4346 Tarver, Shelton FR 4) 4340 Dunbar, David FR
10 Miami 'A' 7:59.26
1) 5221 Kaczka, Gregory FR 2) 5223 Laskowski, Brian SO
3) 5230 Wilson, Matthew FR 4) 5227 Rector, Austin SO
-- Alabama 'A' DQ out of zone
1) 3553 Rop, Joel JR 2) 3556 Stockstell, Aaron SO
3) 3542 Bor, Julius JR 4) 3554 Samoei, Fred JR

Event 71 Women Distance Medley University
================================================================
Relays Record: 11:07.60 (Villanova) - 1990
Track Record: 11:07.60 (Villanova) - 1990
School Finals
================================================================
1 Tennessee 'A' 11:10.48
1) 6220 Coffey, Danielle FR 2) 6221 Colvin, Ally SO
3) 6224 Grimes, Janea SR 4) 6223 Fondren, Ramzee SO
2 Florida 'A' 11:34.62
1) 4270 LaCaze, Genevieve SO 2) 4276 Ndu, Ugonna FR
3) 4257 Browning, Charlotte SR 4) 4268 Johnson, Stacey JR
3 Maine 'A' 11:36.10
1) 5126 Daniel, Jordan SR 2) 5130 Tolton, Vicki SR
3) 5128 Letourneau, Vanessa SR 4) 5125 Conner, Corey SO
4 Penn State 'A' 11:41.82
1) 5702 Lane, Caitlin SO 2) 5688 Anyanwu, Doris FR
3) 5701 Kearins, Elizabeth JR 4) 5697 Franek, Bridget SR
5 Florida 'B' 11:50.42
6 Samford 'A' 11:55.76
1) 5861 D'Alessio, Lauren FR 2) 5866 Moffett, Tatum FR
3) 5859 Benson, Holly FR 4) 5867 Neal, Hillary JR
7 Jacksonville 'A' 12:02.26
1) 4758 Fokina, Anastasia SO 2) 4767 Vogler, Amalia SO
3) 4757 Deal, Alyssa SR 4) 4764 Ritter, Alison SR
8 Tennessee 'B' 12:14.48
1) 6247 White, Kim JR 2) 6243 Rotella, Taylor JR
3) 6242 Rammer, Nicole FR 4) 6241 Price, Chanelle SO
9 McNeese State 'A' 12:50.11
1) 5162 Burger, Tinette SR 2) 5174 Slaydon, Kara FR
3) 5169 Lambert, D'Anna SO 4) 5167 Guinn, Amy JR

Event 72 Men Distance Medley University
================================================================
Relays Record: 9:37.95 (Florida) - 1994
Track Record: 9:37.95 (Florida) - 1994
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wisconsin 'A' 9:46.40
1) 6696 Rucks, Luke JR 2) 6673 Evans, Quinn JR
3) 6666 Beth, Zach JR 4) 6676 Gasper, Ryan SR
2 Wisconsin 'B' 9:49.94
1) 6697 Shields, Drew FR 2) 6667 Bughman, Grant SO
3) 6696 Rucks, Luke JR 4) 6674 Finnerty, Rob FR
3 Florida 'A' 9:50.44
1) 4288 Anderson, Michael JR 2) 4323 Wilson, Preston JR
3) 4321 Wehunt, Daniel FR 4) 4320 Uthmeier, James SR
4 Penn State 'A' 10:00.21
1) 5710 Borchers, Samuel JR 2) 5714 Diehm, Ethan FR
3) 5724 Havko, Sam FR 4) 5712 Corkedale, Tyler FR
5 Tennessee 'A' 10:02.83
1) 6272 Sigilai, Peter JR 2) 6259 Dixon, Breon FR
3) 6254 Brodsky, Michael SR 4) 6266 Kane, Chris SR
6 Mississippi 'A' 10:04.97
1) 5400 Young, Riley FR 2) 5386 Bush, Christopher JR
3) 5384 Berry, Chad JR 4) 5391 Kirui, Barnabas SR
7 Boston U. 'A' 10:16.17
1) 3710 Greenspun, Joe SO 2) 3719 Wilcox, Ibifiri FR
3) 3718 Whelan, Billy SO 4) 3711 Haltom, Kenneth JR
8 Hampton 'A' 10:18.36
1) 4696 Fraction, Xavier FR 2) 4700 Veale, Lamar SR
3) 4693 Davenport, Michael FR 4) 4697 Kimani, David SR
9 Nova Southeastern 'A' 10:25.50
1) 5558 Pena, Joseph JR 2) 5559 Thompson, Carlyle JR
3) 5556 Jacob, Chris JR 4) 5550 Chwalek, Brendan FR
10 Lindenwood 'A' 10:27.44
1) 5059 Austin, Blake JR 2) 5073 Soule, Brian SO
3) 5060 Barger, Wesley FR 4) 5078 Willskytt, Fabian JR
11 Florida A&M 'A' 10:44.82
1) 4334 Alexander, Brandon FR 2) 4336 Buchanan, Lamere FR
3) 4339 Craddock, Degion FR 4) 4349 Winters, Shuaib SO

Event 73 Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays Record: 2:02.30 Nekita Beasley (una) - 1995
Track Record: 2:01.35 Joetta Clark (Una) - 1992
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4257 Browning, Charlott SR Florida 2:06.42
2 6554 Chemweno, Vasity Western Kentucky 2:07.67
3 6359 Deleon, Melissa Unattached 2:07.83
4 5489 Stanley, Tasha SO North Caroli 2:09.55
5 6237 McDonald, Kimarra SR Tennessee 2:09.70
6 3807 Dart, Carley SR Central Flor 2:09.83
7 6341 LeBlanc, Bianca JR UAB 2:11.07
8 5098 Akello, Monica FR Long Island 2:11.95
9 6023 Henderson, Sierra FR South Caroli 2:12.20
10 6335 Fayen, Lauren SO UAB 2:12.51
11 5702 Lane, Caitlin SO Penn State 2:14.94
12 5861 D'Alessio, Lauren FR Samford 2:14.95
13 5211 Price, Janet SO Miami 2:15.16
14 6346 Taylor, Lucy SO UAB 2:15.27
15 6355 Blackburn, Shantil Unattached 2:15.47
16 5080 Twigg, Amanda FR Lipscomb 2:15.73
17 4767 Vogler, Amalia SO Jacksonville 2:16.23
18 3625 Condell, Alexandri SR Bethune-Cook 2:16.32
19 5204 Estime, Jennifer SO Miami 2:16.59
20 5499 Conrad, Kayla SO North Florid 2:17.12
21 6637 Beers, Megan SO Wisconsin 2:17.99
22 5707 Shannon, Colleen FR Penn State 2:18.41
23 3699 Davies, Kathleen JR Boston U. 2:18.58
24 3563 Derilus, Kesia SO Alabama Stat 2:18.61
25 3932 Sapp, Candace SO Clemson 2:18.71
26 6071 Stewart, Brittney SO South Caroli 2:19.54
27 3629 Henry, Asia FR Bethune-Cook 2:20.10
28 4764 Ritter, Alison SR Jacksonville 2:20.48
29 6019 Fedewa, Erin SO South Caroli 2:21.09
30 3584 King-Foster, Tamar Alpha Omega 2:21.53
31 4324 Durden, Simone FR Florida A&M 2:24.09
32 3522 Harper, Jordan JR Alabama 2:24.15

Event 74 Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays Record: 1:47.49 - Kip Cheruiyot (Mt. St. Marys) - 1986
Track Record: 1:45.7 Mark Everett (Florida) - 1990
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4854 Webb, Sharif JR Kentucky 1:47.75
2 3554 Samoei, Fred JR Alabama 1:48.44
3 4580 Evans, Aaron SO Georgia 1:48.64
4 5735 Williams, Lionel JR Penn State 1:49.07
5 6332 Coachman, Golden U.S. Army WC 1:49.11
6 5118 Mutekanga, Julius SR Long Island 1:49.28
7 6395 Dawson, Andrew Unattached 1:49.37
8 6272 Sigilai, Peter JR Tennessee 1:49.52
9 3556 Stockstell, Aaron SO Alabama 1:49.57
10 6417 Mickowski, John Unattached 1:49.82
11 4309 Phillips, Carlos SR Florida 1:49.96
12 6456 Petrocci, Matt 4 US Army 1:50.26
13 4310 Philpot, Ethan SR Florida 1:50.37
14 4089 Holmes, Donte JR Delaware Sta 1:50.89
15 4308 Obinwa, Sean FR Florida 1:51.11
16 4398 Gibson, Darrin FR Florida Stat 1:51.28
17 3582 Peek, Delorean JR Alabama Stat 1:51.59
18 5710 Borchers, Samuel JR Penn State 1:51.75
19 4397 Duby, Nathan SO Florida Stat 1:52.29
20 6268 Peacock, Emerson SO Tennessee 1:52.50
21 6689 Miller, Craig SR Wisconsin 1:52.52
22 4808 Catalano, Gianni JR Kennesaw Sta 1:52.61
23 3957 Slate, Chris SO Clemson 1:52.76
24 5072 Schmidt, Joshua FR Lindenwood 1:53.01
25 5414 Richardson, Issac JR Morgan State 1:53.09
26 4671 Jackson, Bershawn GW Express 1:53.14
27 3960 Turnbull, Jasen JR Clemson 1:53.34
28 3713 Moreau, Jeff JR Boston U. 1:53.56
29 6674 Finnerty, Rob FR Wisconsin 1:53.66
30 4058 Smith, Kayon SR Coppin State 1:53.71
31 5223 Laskowski, Brian SO Miami 1:53.75
32 3645 Keeling, Marcell SR Bethune-Cook 1:54.10
33 6676 Gasper, Ryan SR Wisconsin 1:54.33
34 4696 Fraction, Xavier FR Hampton 1:54.90
35 6259 Dixon, Breon FR Tennessee 1:55.18
36 4838 Halasek, Trent SO Kentucky 1:55.30
37 4321 Wehunt, Daniel FR Florida 1:55.34
38 6409 Lecompte, Brooks SR Unattached 1:55.85
39 4336 Buchanan, Lamere FR Florida A&M 1:55.90
40 5505 Post, James FR North Florid 1:56.21
41 3693 Lee, Daquam SR Bos Elite 1:56.29
42 3947 Mangone, Ryan FR Clemson 1:56.50
43 4304 Mitchell, John FR Florida 1:56.60
44 4339 Craddock, Degion FR Florida A&M 1:56.63
45 4850 Rover, William SR Kentucky 1:57.49
46 5719 Fuller, Kevin SR Penn State 1:57.94
47 4837 Haire, Justin FR Kentucky 1:58.35
48 4334 Alexander, Brandon FR Florida A&M 1:58.61
49 5556 Jacob, Chris JR Nova Southea 2:00.80

Event 75 Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays Record: 4:08.65 Kenia Sinclair (una) - 2005
Track Record: 4:08.65 Kenia Sinclair (una) - 2005
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 6249 Wright, Phoebe SR Tennessee 4:18.29
2 4556 Krueger, Kristie SO Georgia 4:18.58
3 6244 Sheffey, Brittany SO Tennessee 4:19.49
4 6363 Friend-Uhl, Sonja SR Unattached 4:22.74
5 6381 Sullivan, Mindy Unattached 4:24.01
6 4268 Johnson, Stacey JR Florida 4:24.40
7 6354 Bell, Rolanda Unattached 4:24.92
8 6372 Madebach, Sarah Unattached 4:29.70
9 3527 Johnson, Kelsey SO Alabama 4:30.72
10 6463 Jorgensen, Rita JR Vanderbilt 4:31.70
11 6638 Beutler, Ashley FR Wisconsin 4:32.33
12 4270 LaCaze, Genevieve SO Florida 4:34.73
12 6338 Hood, Kendel SR UAB 4:34.73
14 5691 Bower, Natalie FR Penn State 4:35.16
15 4280 Shiver, Kaitlin JR Florida 4:35.31
16 4758 Fokina, Anastasia SO Jacksonville 4:35.41
17 3705 Mosser, Sarah SR Boston U. 4:35.47
18 5701 Kearins, Elizabeth JR Penn State 4:35.91
19 5699 Graybill, Lindsey FR Penn State 4:36.18
20 6640 Comfort, Caitlin FR Wisconsin 4:36.21
21 4278 Perkins, Mandy FR Florida 4:37.67
22 4353 Leutner, Lisa FR Florida Atla 4:38.97
23 3518 Denton, Elsbeth FR Alabama 4:39.55
24 4763 Pierre, Joane FR Jacksonville 4:40.21
25 3539 Will, Katlyn FR Alabama 4:40.44
26 5859 Benson, Holly FR Samford 4:40.58
27 6180 Nelson, Sara SR Tampa 4:42.25
28 6459 Findley, Kristen FR Vanderbilt 4:42.47
29 6345 Standridge, Collee SO UAB 4:43.05
30 4828 Norman, Samanatha FR Kentucky 4:43.65
31 6465 Scalf, Allie FR Vanderbilt 4:44.65
32 3520 Gilmore, Leigh SO Alabama 4:44.70
33 4757 Deal, Alyssa SR Jacksonville 4:44.94
34 6348 Vaughn, Kristina SO UAB 4:45.47
35 4567 Shiver, Ashley FR Georgia 4:46.06
36 Wright, Megan FR Kentucky 4:48.30
37 6071 Stewart, Brittney SO South Caroli 4:49.54
38 6029 Pramstaller, Laura JR South Caroli 4:50.80
39 3523 Hawkins, Meghan SO Alabama 4:50.85
40 6216 Altizer, Elizabeth SO Tennessee 5:02.64
41 3809 Franks, Alyssa FR Central Flor 5:17.74

Event 76 Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays Record: 3:40.70 Dave Hill (Fl TC) - 1978
Track Record: 3:40.2 Dick Buerkle (NYAC) - 1973
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3542 Bor, Julius JR Alabama 3:41.11
2 5717 Foster, Ryan JR Penn State 3:41.26
3 3553 Rop, Joel JR Alabama 3:43.06
4 6005 Salah, Saber SR South Alabam 3:43.50
5 4316 Taylor, Justin SR Florida 3:43.72
6 5713 Dawson, Owen JR Penn State 3:45.42
7 4592 Neff, Danny FR Georgia 3:46.10
8 6692 Peacock, Landon JR Wisconsin 3:46.62
9 4847 Nadzam, Josh JR Kentucky 3:47.76
10 6668 Darling, Maverick FR Wisconsin 3:48.36
11 3579 Gunn, Robert SR Alabama Stat 3:49.07
12 5731 McNally, Vince SO Penn State 3:49.61
13 4856 Zagorski, Jeremy SR Kentucky 3:49.84
14 3957 Slate, Chris SO Clemson 3:50.74
15 5084 Chastain, Ryan SR Lipscomb 3:51.14
16 5191 Neil, Jordan JR McNeese Stat 3:51.87
17 5724 Havko, Sam FR Penn State 3:52.06
18 6261 Franklin, Joseph SO Tennessee 3:52.40
19 4584 Hershner, Ryan FR Georgia 3:52.70
20 6332 Coachman, Golden U.S. Army WC 3:52.84
21 4292 Criscione, Jeremy SR Florida 3:53.34
22 5712 Corkedale, Tyler FR Penn State 3:53.65
23 4840 Heibell, Chris SR Kentucky 3:53.66
24 6385 Baez, Johnny Unattached 3:53.69
25 5875 Cope, Scott JR Samford 3:53.77
26 3711 Haltom, Kenneth JR Boston U. 3:54.06
27 4372 Martucci, Ben SO Florida Sout 3:55.00
28 6456 Petrocci, Matt 4 US Army 3:55.05
29 6254 Brodsky, Michael SR Tennessee 3:55.09
30 6000 Edwards, Zac SO South Alabam 3:55.40
31 4397 Duby, Nathan SO Florida Stat 3:55.42
32 4821 Witczak, Piotr JR Kennesaw Sta 3:55.91
33 5221 Kaczka, Gregory FR Miami 3:55.95
34 5720 Fuller, Mark FR Penn State 3:57.04
35 4307 O'Loughlin, Tim FR Florida 3:57.37
36 4287 Anderson, Geoffrey JR Florida 3:57.58
37 6270 Rapp, Chris JR Tennessee 3:58.60
38 4853 Wagner, Matt SO Kentucky 3:59.02
39 6276 Tipton, Spenser FR Tennessee 4:02.26
40 4697 Kimani, David SR Hampton 4:02.56
-- 6415 Manco, Danny Unattached DNF

Event 77 Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays Record: 15:50.5 Mary Shea (NC State) - 1981
Track Record: 15:50.5 Mary Shea (NC State) - 1981
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3931 Ruck, Kimberly SO Clemson 16:12.05
2 4374 Cheruiyot, Pasca JR Florida Stat 16:21.12
3 4558 Lyons, Bridget JR Georgia 16:30.85
4 6364 Gilmore, Meghan SO Unattached 16:45.74
5 6460 Hannallah, Louise SO Vanderbilt 17:02.82
6 4825 Macumber, Cally FR Kentucky 17:05.28
7 4385 Palen, Andrea JR Florida Stat 17:10.95
8 4830 Peterson, Katherin SR Kentucky 17:21.96
9 5687 Anderson, Paige JR Penn State 17:24.51
10 6646 Ehrke, Kiah FR Wisconsin 17:24.97
11 6464 Rogers, Alexa SO Vanderbilt 17:29.11
12 4570 Weise, Katie SR Georgia 17:32.85
13 4259 Crabb, Ali JR Florida 17:34.46
14 5381 Waites, Logan SO Mississippi 17:35.12
15 3703 Matthews, Katie SO Boston U. 17:36.16
16 4391 Woytalewicz, Chris SR Florida Stat 17:38.96
17 6182 Williams, Paige SR Tampa 17:42.99
18 4759 Goshu, Elsabeth SR Jacksonville 17:44.86
19 5997 Lawson, Tori FR South Alabam 17:50.03
20 6177 Butler, Jessica SO Tampa 17:52.79
21 3820 Weitz, Erica SR Central Flor 17:52.96
22 3805 Cohen, Ocean JR Central Flor 17:57.14
23 3935 Turman, Sarah FR Clemson 17:59.34
24 5500 Emons, Meggie FR North Florid 18:07.69
25 6181 Vaness, Dayle SO Tampa 18:16.43
26 5993 Chepkoech, Magrina JR South Alabam 18:23.25
27 3916 Borisko, Elyse FR Clemson 18:24.61
28 3541 Williams, Megan JR Alabama 18:27.93
29 4262 Devore, Sidney FR Florida 18:32.07
30 5212 Steppe, Emma JR Miami 18:45.07
31 6236 Levy, Michele SR Tennessee 18:57.80
32 6246 Tiller, Elizabeth SO Tennessee 19:09.65
33 5198 Bona, Anna SO Miami 19:12.50
34 5869 Zidar, Deanna SO Samford 19:14.96
-- 6372 Madebach, Sarah Unattached DNF
-- 4371 Kwambai, Caroline JR Florida Sout DNF
-- 6222 Ferri, Andrea FR Tennessee DNF

Event 78 Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays Record: 13:50.80 Marty Liquori (NYAC) - 1976
Track Record: 13:41.4 Jack Bacheler (FL TC) - 1970
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5155 Kemei, Carison SO McKendree 14:17.95
2 3548 Kiptoo, Moses SO Alabama 14:19.18
3 3549 Kirwa, Andrew JR Alabama 14:23.13
4 5131 Masters, Riley SO Maine 14:24.77
5 4572 Abtahi, Bejan SR Georgia 14:28.05
6 5711 Cipro, Chris FR Penn State 14:34.32
7 6258 Degfae, Leoule FR Tennessee 14:36.06
8 4299 Izewski, Josh SO Florida 14:36.38
9 4597 Richardson, Brett FR Georgia 14:38.98
10 4852 Sonnenfeldt, Matt FR Kentucky 14:40.07
11 4590 Matthews, Bill FR Georgia 14:48.44
12 4843 Luttrell, Walter FR Kentucky 14:49.09
13 5503 Esteban, Johnathan SO North Florid 14:50.47
14 4305 Morales, Anthony JR Florida 14:50.98
15 4839 Heenan, Colin SO Kentucky 14:56.24
16 5189 LeBlanc, Jarrett SO McNeese Stat 14:57.70
17 4579 Detweiler, Brian FR Georgia 15:00.72
18 6394 Curley, Steve Unattached 15:07.21
19 4297 Hensley, Matt JR Florida 15:10.78
20 3944 Iverson, Bryce SR Clemson 15:13.41
21 5504 Palmer, Sammy JR North Florid 15:14.42
22 6443 Zwick, Jordan NA Unattached 15:14.86
23 5179 Barrow, Ryan SR McNeese Stat 15:16.78
24 6183 Nicolosi, Tony SR Tampa 15:18.24
25 4349 Winters, Shuaib SO Florida A&M 15:25.01
26 4370 Mejia, Ciprian SO Florida Int' 15:26.89
27 6429 Phipps, Alex Unattached 15:28.05
28 5998 Brantley, Zac FR South Alabam 15:30.57
29 6434 Schneider, Brent Unattached 15:34.17
30 5224 Michel, Charles JR Miami 15:39.67
31 6006 Shields, Alex FR South Alabam 15:40.95
32 6004 Lee, Damien SO South Alabam 15:41.22
33 4373 Patchett-Gillis, J SO Florida Sout 15:44.67
-- 5557 Junkins, Jonathan SO Nova Southea DNF

Event 79 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
Relays Record: 10:30.79 Genevieve LaCaze (Florida) - 2009
Track Record: 9:52.34 Liz Work (Duke) - 2007
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4277 Northrup, Julie SR Florida 10:29.22
2 4376 Dunn, Jennifer SO Florida Stat 10:32.25
3 3919 Buffo, Stephanie JR Clemson 10:40.50
4 6012 Biwott, Beatrice SO South Caroli 10:42.85
5 3926 Kulik, Alyssa SO Clemson 10:44.60
6 4553 Boozer, Leslie FR Georgia 10:44.88
7 5867 Neal, Hillary JR Samford 10:48.80
8 4823 Halasek-Richardson SR Kentucky 10:49.72
9 4562 McQuinn, Ilana JR Georgia 10:52.75
10 4831 Petri, Lindsey JR Kentucky 10:53.17
11 3537 Torske, Andrea SO Alabama 10:59.01
12 6664 Wolff, Karlye JR Wisconsin 11:00.42
13 3815 Rzepecki, Jamie SR Central Flor 11:02.66
14 6178 Edwards, Lindsay SO Tampa 11:12.29
15 3538 Vaughn, Sara SO Alabama 11:14.32
16 4761 Klungtveit, Susann SO Jacksonville 11:19.05
17 4824 Laverty, Claire SR Kentucky 11:26.65
18 5163 Carragher, Alvy JR McNeese Stat 11:35.30
19 4367 Espino, Daniela SO Florida Int' 11:47.31
20 4355 Mann, Helen FR Florida Atla 11:48.10
21 4258 Cooper, Callie FR Florida 11:58.26

Event 80 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
Relays Record: 8:29.66 Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) - 1987
Track Record: 8:29.66 Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) - 1987
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 5392 Kirui, Martin JR Mississippi 8:51.29
2 4577 Cleaver, Matt SO Georgia 8:55.96
3 5872 Bean, Cameron SR Samford 9:01.32
4 6700 Thomas, Phil SO Wisconsin 9:04.65
5 5066 Habbani, Mustapha FR Lindenwood 9:05.44
6 6697 Shields, Drew FR Wisconsin 9:06.01
7 5187 Koenck, Jonathon JR McNeese Stat 9:14.58
8 6273 Spooner, Michael JR Tennessee 9:17.10
9 4588 Long, Nick SO Georgia 9:18.55
10 4288 Anderson, Michael JR Florida 9:20.22
11 6260 Fassino, Steve JR Tennessee 9:20.24
12 5073 Soule, Brian SO Lindenwood 9:21.34
13 5873 Carie, Blaise JR Samford 9:21.84
14 3950 Morey, Tyler JR Clemson 9:23.83
15 6391 Carela, Pedro JR Unattached 9:29.56
16 6003 Lasiter, Scott FR South Alabam 9:34.32
17 3709 Gilmore, Peter SO Boston U. 9:34.83
18 3946 Kennedy, Blake FR Clemson 9:36.30
19 6263 Gilmartin, Thomas SO Tennessee 9:37.73
20 4596 Reade, Fraser FR Georgia 9:38.74
21 6252 Bodary, Chris SO Tennessee 9:40.28
22 6184 Price, Lewis FR Tampa 9:45.23
23 4409 Hensley, Bobby Florida Trac 9:49.53
24 5550 Chwalek, Brendan FR Nova Southea 9:57.77
25 6406 jones, evander SR Unattached 10:06.05
26 3572 Berry, Michael SR Alabama Stat 10:28.78

 
 
Post as: 
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 151 13 2491  
2014 1 3 3 912  
2013 2 59 13 1644  
2012 1 184 7 5236  
2011 3 233 10 121  
2010 1 169 1 107  
2009 1   1    
2008     1