Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 1st to Apr 2nd

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (233)
View
+
Photos (121)
View
+
Articles (10)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Pepsi Florida Relays

 

2011 Results - College Friday Florida Relays

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 2nd 2011, 5:52am
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2011 12:36 AM
2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011
University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Relays: R 11.25 2009 Tianna Madison, Unattached
Track: T 11.09 1998 Debbie Ferguson, Georgia
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 2508 Rodgers, Kasey JR TULANE 11.54 2.6 3
2 2506 George, Tiffany FR TULANE 11.59 2.3 7 11.582
3 1634 Pierre, Barbara GW EXPRESS 11.59 -1.4 1 11.583
4 1499 Pemberton, Marecia FR FL. STATE 11.60 -1.4 1
5 1482 McElveen, Marissa SO FL INT'L 11.64 3.9 6 11.633
6 2375 Brookins, Lakya SR SOUTH CAROLI 11.64 -1.4 1 11.637
7 2511 Booker, Dominique FR UCF 11.68 -0.3 4 11.671
8 2136 Calhoun, Samantha JR NICHOLLS 11.68 2.3 7 11.675
9 2294 Henry, Samantha PURE ATHLETICS 11.71 -1.4 1
10 1419 Davis, Darshay FR FLORIDA 11.74 2.6 3
11 2100 Lawson, Krystin JR NC A&T 11.75 -1.5 5 11.742
11 2066 Williams, Jasmine SO MISSISSIPPI 11.75 2.3 7 11.742
13 2629 Alabi, Funmi SO VA. TECH 11.75 -2.7 2 11.747
14 2111 McCoy, Ashley SO N.C. CENTRAL 11.75 2.6 3 11.749
14 2521 Layne, Lynne SR UCF 11.75 2.6 3 11.749
16 2152 Reese, Brittney NIKE 11.77 -1.4 1
17 1355 Williams, Nickesha EAI TRACK CLUB 11.78 -1.4 1
18 2667 Myers, Shaycoya SR W. KENTUCKY 11.79 2.6 3
19 2378 Glenn, Gabrielle SR SOUTH CAROLI 11.81 -2.7 2
20 2273 Greaves, Shavon SR PENN STATE 11.81 -1.4 1
21 1929 Brown, DeAnna MARYLAND 11.82 3.9 6
22 2572 Reid, Maleena FR UNC-WILMINGT 11.82 2.3 7
23 1001 Castlin, Kristi ADIDAS 11.83 -2.7 2
24 1956 Fuller, Charlene JR MIAMI 11.87 2.6 3
25 1959 McClure, Alyssa FR MIAMI 11.88 2.6 3
26 2524 Paul, Sheila JR UCF 11.88 -2.7 2
27 2604 Hayes, Dionna SO VCU 11.89 -0.3 4
28 2370 Bandy, Vashti FR SOUTH CAROLI 11.91 -1.5 5
29 2071 Green, Teyanna FR MORGAN STATE 11.94 2.3 7
30 1933 Lewis, D'Ambour MARYLAND 11.96 3.9 6
31 1456 Linson, Nakia FR FL. A&M 11.96 -0.3 4
32 1459 Pleasant, Jasmine SO FL. A&M 11.99 -1.5 5
33 1257 Gracia, Monique JR CLEMSON 11.99 -0.3 4
34 1458 Louis, Richena FR FL. A&M 12.00 3.9 6
35 1142 Walton, Shelby JR BOSTON U. 12.00 -1.5 5
36 1727 Kiernan, Louise SR JACKSONVILLE 12.02 3.9 6
37 2598 Walker, Malai JR N. CAROLINA 12.05 -0.3 4
38 2215 Richardson, Tiffan SO NOVA SOUTHEA 12.07 2.3 7
39 1953 Dukes, Ashley SR MIAMI 12.09 -2.7 2
39 2166 Claiborne, Shannek JR NORFOLK STAT 12.09 -2.7 2
41 1570 Clark, Crystalyne SO G. MASON 12.10 -1.5 5
42 1578 Kimbers, Amanda SO GEORGETOWN 12.21 -2.7 2
43 Todd, Jacqueline UNA 12.22 3.9 6
44 2268 DeFusco, Caitlin SR PENN STATE 12.27 3.9 6
45 1518 Wilson, Portia SO FT. VALLEY ST 12.27 2.6 3
46 1569 Chandler, TaNay SO G. MASON 12.28 3.9 6
47 1197 Butler, Sirrell JR CHARLOTTE 12.28 -0.3 4
48 1603 Nembhard, Georgina SR GEORGIA 12.31 -2.7 2
49 1264 Morris, Misha JR CLEMSON 12.32 -2.7 2
50 1133 Ford, Whitney SR BOSTON U. 12.32 -0.3 4
51 1196 Barker, LaTrese FR CHARLOTTE 12.33 3.9 6
52 2169 Johnson, Rayiana FR NORFOLK STAT 12.37 -1.5 5
53 1135 Martin, Laura SR BOSTON U. 12.45 2.3 7
54 2047 Baldwin, LaJada SR MISSISSIPPI 12.45 2.6 3
55 1305 Smith, Shanee SO COPPIN STATE 12.70 -1.5 5
-- 2635 Nwaneri, Ogechi JR VA. TECH DNF -0.3 4

Women 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
Relays: R 22.60 1983 Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West
Track: T 22.53 1983 Chandra Cheeseborough, Athletics West
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2537 Hastings, Natasha UNA 22.77 1.7 1
2 2527 Scott, Aurieyall FR UCF 22.98 1.7 1
3 1003 Cox, Shana ADIDAS 23.41 1.7 1
4 2273 Greaves, Shavon SR PENN STATE 23.71 1.7 1
5 2111 McCoy, Ashley SO N.C. CENTRAL 23.77 1.7 1 23.768
5 2511 Booker, Dominique FR UCF 23.77 0.9 2 23.768
7 1168 Short, Ciara SR CAL ST. FULL 23.79 1.7 1 23.783
8 2603 Fortune, Quina SR VCU 23.79 0.9 2 23.789
9 1448 Williams, Danielle SR FLORIDA 23.86 2.3 3
10 1419 Davis, Darshay FR FLORIDA 23.87 2.3 3
11 1500 Rodgers, Teona SR FL. STATE 23.90 0.9 2
12 1355 Williams, Nickesha EAI TRACK CLUB 23.93 1.7 1
13 1578 Kimbers, Amanda SO GEORGETOWN 23.95 0.9 2
14 2629 Alabi, Funmi SO VA. TECH 24.06 0.9 2
15 2352 Jones, Amara SR SAVANNAH STA 24.09 2.3 3
16 1295 Hale, Sharay JR COLUMBIA 24.20 2.3 3
17 2385 McCorkle, Kelsey JR SOUTH CAROLI 24.45 0.9 2
18 2207 Allen, Rashida SR NOVA SOUTHEA 24.45 2.3 3
19 2521 Layne, Lynne SR UCF 24.53 2.3 3
20 2268 DeFusco, Caitlin SR PENN STATE 24.72 2.3 3
21 1603 Nembhard, Georgina SR GEORGIA 24.72 0.9 2
22 2077 Wattley, Britney JR MORGAN STATE 24.95 2.3 3

Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
Relays: R 51.00 Hargrove/Torrance
Track: T 50.23 2007 Natasha Hastings, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1002 McCorory, Francena ADIDAS 50.50R 1
2 1003 Cox, Shana ADIDAS 51.46 1
3 2559 Wineberg, Mary UNA 51.85 1
4 1155 Dorr, Fawn BROOKS 52.63 2
5 1168 Short, Ciara SR CAL ST. FULL 53.07 2
6 1361 Goggins, Aiesha FR E. CAROLINA 53.47 4
7 1354 Williams, Alycia EAI TRACK CLUB 53.87 2
8 1295 Hale, Sharay JR COLUMBIA 54.05 2
9 1423 Eutsey, Ebony FR FLORIDA 54.13 2
10 2181 Frazier, Brianna FR N. FLORIDA 54.40 5
11 2352 Jones, Amara SR SAVANNAH STA 54.41 3
12 2554 Swindell, Tiara UNA 54.44 3
13 2561 Brown, Valerie NA UNATTACHED 54.45 1
14 1721 Davenport, Daniell SR JACKSONVILLE 54.46 5
15 2275 Iheoma, Ijeoma JR PENN STATE 54.53 4
16 2755 Walker, Afiya SR WYOMING 54.77 2 54.768
17 2586 Johnson, Christine SR N. CAROLINA 54.77 3 54.769
18 2050 Bridges, Kristin JR MISSISSIPPI 54.89 6
19 2377 EleyO'Reilly, Sanu FR SOUTH CAROLI 54.92 3
20 2264 Anyanwu, Doris JR PENN STATE 54.94 5
21 2533 Blake, Dominique UNA 54.95 1
22 2072 Kendrick, Tanisha SR MORGAN STATE 54.96 2
23 2512 Brown, Champelle SR UCF 55.14 3
24 1733 Singleton, Unique SR JACKSONVILLE 55.26 4
25 1587 Bent, Odeika SR GEORGIA 55.40 6
26 2664 Cooley, Gelela FR W. KENTUCKY 55.48 7
27 2507 Riles, Jamie SO TULANE 55.56 4
28 2631 Boone, Aunye JR VA. TECH 55.77 6 55.761
29 2630 Amegashie, Yvonne SO VA. TECH 55.77 6 55.766
30 1568 Barron, Daianna FR G. MASON 56.00 4
31 1772 Shorter, Jazmyn SR KENTUCKY 56.12 5
32 2054 Hollingsworth, Lau SO MISSISSIPPI 56.12 7
33 2513 Charles, Afia FR UCF 56.27 6
34 2114 Williams, Chavaria JR N.C. CENTRAL 56.31 5
35 2711 Robinson, Sasha SR WINTHROP 56.53 5
36 2592 Russell, Zoey JR N. CAROLINA 56.65 3
37 1447 Whittaker, Lanie SO FLORIDA 56.67 3
38 1443 Stegall, Michelle SO FLORIDA 56.79 7
39 1199 Coleman, Kortnie SR CHARLOTTE 56.89 7
40 2165 Bell, Champagne FR NORFOLK STAT 56.91 6
41 2207 Allen, Rashida SR NOVA SOUTHEA 57.07 6
42 1940 Gallas, Melina SO MARYLAND-EAS 57.19 7
43 2269 Duncan, Megan SR PENN STATE 57.32 7
44 1460 Stanley, RaTeema FR FL. A&M 57.76 5
45 2075 Sogbesan, Ekundayo FR MORGAN STATE 57.78 4
46 1797 Nelson, Deandra SO KINGSBOROUGH 58.12 5
47 1039 King-Foster, Tamar ALPHA OMEGA 1:01.93 7

Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays: R 2:02.30 1995 Nekita Beasley, Unattached
Track: T 2:01.35 1992 Joetta Clark, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1432 McGee, Cory FR FLORIDA 2:07.45
2 2597 Verplank, Ashley JR N. CAROLINA 2:08.17
3 2594 Stanley, Tasha JR N. CAROLINA 2:08.84
4 1722 Freeman, Bienna SO JACKSONVILLE 2:09.05
5 1938 Anais, Cynthia JR MARYLAND-EAS 2:09.24
6 1939 Ducados, Emilie SO MARYLAND-EAS 2:09.28
7 2284 Simko, Rebekka FR PENN STATE 2:09.50
8 2584 Jackson, Dominique SR N. CAROLINA 2:10.28
9 2662 Chemweno, Vasity SR W. KENTUCKY 2:10.41
10 1600 Malasarte, Megan FR GEORGIA 2:11.12
11 2380 Jepngetich, Scola FR SOUTH CAROLI 2:12.07
12 2661 Akello, Monica JR W. KENTUCKY 2:12.43
13 1661 Robinson, Cydney FR HAMPTON 2:13.11
14 2756 Wollert, Candace FR WYOMING 2:13.12
15 1662 Tate, Alaine FR HAMPTON 2:13.15
16 1734 Vogler, Amalia JR JACKSONVILLE 2:13.56
17 2180 Conrad, Kayla JR N. FLORIDA 2:14.04
18 1240 Wessinger, Micah SO CITADEL 2:14.21
19 1930 Bumpas, Taylor MARYLAND 2:14.23
20 2531 Winston, Erica FR UCF 2:14.53
21 2727 Harper, Brittney SO WISCONSIN 2:14.79
22 2522 Logan, Ne' Ausha FR UCF 2:15.05
23 2379 Henderson, Sierra SO SOUTH CAROLI 2:15.32
24 1927 Banker, Nicole MARYLAND 2:15.71
25 2146 Mcleod, Jessica SR NICHOLLS 2:15.72
26 1470 Adan, Samia SO FL INT'L 2:16.13
27 2583 Godwin, LeeAnna SO N. CAROLINA 2:16.21
28 1770 Peare, Allison FR KENTUCKY 2:16.30
29 2515 Dart, Carley JR UCF 2:16.38
30 1663 Taylor, Benita JR HAMPTON 2:16.81
31 1943 Jones, Eunice JR MARYLAND-EAS 2:16.99
32 1449 Allen, Ariel FR FL. A&M 2:17.22
33 1476 Francis, Krystelle FR FL INT'L 2:17.23
34 2607 Walters, Nicole JR VCU 2:17.49
35 1472 Canady, Tai' Hsia SO FL INT'L 2:17.88
36 2578 Dobbins, Marisa SO N. CAROLINA 2:18.14
37 2401 McFarlane, Sherril FR SOUTH CAROLI 2:18.26
38 2055 Leake, Tia FR MISSISSIPPI 2:18.56
39 2283 Shannon, Colleen SO PENN STATE 2:19.28
40 1457 Listhrop, Nichola JR FL. A&M 2:19.45
41 1451 Clark, Dieldra FR FL. A&M 2:20.59
42 1365 Kott, Britney SO E. CAROLINA 2:20.96
43 2062 Threlkeld, Anne SO MISSISSIPPI 2:21.45
44 2383 Locke, Liz FR SOUTH CAROLI 2:22.52
45 1777 Wright, Megan SO KENTUCKY 2:23.76
46 1776 Wijayaratne, Hirun SO KENTUCKY 2:30.12
-- 1005 Williams-Mills, No ADIDAS DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays: R 4:08.65 2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Track: T 4:08.65 2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1765 Macumber, Cally SO KENTUCKY 4:24.32
2 1431 LaCaze, Genevieve JR FLORIDA 4:26.68
3 1605 Shiver, Ashley SO GEORGIA 4:27.07
4 1589 Christoforou, Stel FR GEORGIA 4:28.57
5 2282 Ryan, Maura SR PENN STATE 4:28.92
6 1731 Pierre, Joane SO JACKSONVILLE 4:29.80
7 2662 Chemweno, Vasity SR W. KENTUCKY 4:30.84
8 2553 Sundell, Lindsay UNA 4:31.09
9 2724 Blyholder, Liga FR WISCONSIN 4:32.56
10 1439 Perkins, Mandy SO FLORIDA 4:32.91
11 2504 Coady, Rebecca SR TULANE 4:32.98
12 1262 Kulik, Alyssa JR CLEMSON 4:33.06
13 2184 Nixon, Erin SO N. FLORIDA 4:33.70
14 1009 Fanning, Kathryn FR ALBANY 4:34.02
15 1140 Mosser, Sarah SR BOSTON U. 4:34.73
16 2270 Fisher, Kalyn FR PENN STATE 4:34.97
17 2373 Biwott, Beatrice JR SOUTH CAROLI 4:35.33
18 2580 Farber, Lianne FR N. CAROLINA 4:35.81
19 1367 Lapp, Amanda JR E. CAROLINA 4:36.13
20 1775 Wendler, Taylor FR KENTUCKY 4:36.83
21 1268 Ruck, Kimberly JR CLEMSON 4:37.25
22 1366 Kott, Brooke SO E. CAROLINA 4:37.41
23 1429 Hayes, Shelby FR FLORIDA 4:38.60
24 1421 Davis, Sarah FR FLORIDA 4:39.38
25 1947 Arrington, Lindsi FR MIAMI 4:40.81
26 2736 McNally, Rachel FR WISCONSIN 4:41.42
27 1496 McArdle, Bree-Arne SR FL. STATE 4:41.87
28 1662 Tate, Alaine FR HAMPTON 4:42.41
29 1602 Nelson, Summer SR GEORGIA 4:43.25
30 1762 Bostrom, Anna FR KENTUCKY 4:45.06
31 2388 Pramstaller, Laura SR SOUTH CAROLI 4:45.49
32 1265 Neiling, Alexa FR CLEMSON 4:45.85
33 2060 Skinner, Kayleigh FR MISSISSIPPI 4:46.74
34 1141 Steiner, Madeline JR BOSTON U. 4:47.24
35 1502 Washington, Christ JR FL. STATE 4:47.42
36 2049 Breathitt, Katie JR MISSISSIPPI 4:50.04
37 2330 Maxwell, Andrea FR SAINT LEO 4:52.97
38 2406 Stewart, Brittney JR SOUTH CAROLI 4:57.01
39 2526 Scaffidi, Danielle FR UCF 4:57.17
40 1039 King-Foster, Tamar ALPHA OMEGA 4:57.98
-- 2400 Lowery, Patavia FR SOUTH CAROLI DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays: R 15:50.5h 1981 Mary Shea, NC State
Track: T 15:50.5h 1981 Mary Shea, NC State
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1487 Brooks, Hannah SR FL. STATE 16:09.81
2 1498 Parry, Jessica FR FL. STATE 16:12.70
3 1188 Bracy, Addie CARRBORO ATH 16:18.19
4 2593 Schaaf, Kendra SO N. CAROLINA 16:25.42
5 1494 Leutert, Astrid JR FL. STATE 16:37.18
6 1598 Lyons, Bridget SR GEORGIA 16:39.47
7 1373 Tomlin, Amanda FR E. CAROLINA 16:47.51
8 1055 Haegler, Marya FR AVE MARIA 16:47.76
9 2064 Waites, Logan JR MISSISSIPPI 16:51.05
10 1463 Hallam, Rebecca JR FL. ATLANTIC 16:58.16
11 1370 Olsen, Bjork FR E. CAROLINA 17:03.03
12 2567 Ester, Lindsay JR UNC-WILMINGT 17:06.53
13 2732 Jurkiewicz, Lavini FR WISCONSIN 17:11.00
14 1486 Labarbera, Emily SO FL SOUTHERN 17:11.06
15 1139 Moriello, Rosa FR BOSTON U. 17:19.69
16 1475 Espino, Daniela JR FL INT'L 17:20.25
17 2557 VanGorder, Morgan UNA 17:23.35
18 2587 Lucena, Mariana SO N. CAROLINA 17:24.62
19 1723 Gard-Kaminkow, Ali SO JACKSONVILLE 17:25.52
20 2143 Jones, Lauren SR NICHOLLS 17:26.21
21 1248 Borisko, Elyse SO CLEMSON 17:30.90
22 1601 McCue-Woods, Kiara FR GEORGIA 17:42.83
23 1497 Ness, Emily JR FL. STATE 17:46.31
24 1952 Dovell, Brooke FR MIAMI 17:47.80
25 2730 Hintz, Cassie SR WISCONSIN 17:47.94
26 2713 Stroud, Jeanne FR WINTHROP 17:48.26
27 1961 Steppe, Emma SR MIAMI 17:48.68
28 2374 Boswell, Penny FR SOUTH CAROLI 17:49.39
29 4878 Lucas, Lindsay SO FL. ATLANTIC 17:52.21
30 1464 Leutner, Lisa SO FL. ATLANTIC 17:54.27
31 2573 Wells, Lauren SR UNC-WILMINGT 17:55.17
32 1504 Woodruff, Chelsi FR FL. STATE 17:58.19
33 1072 Cooper, Courtney SR BERRY 18:03.00
34 2728 Hartig, Beth SO WISCONSIN 18:12.82
35 2575 Wybersky, Ashley FR UNC-WILMINGT 18:14.16
36 1612 Curry, Sara SO GA SOUTHERN 18:32.14

Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Relays: R 12.65 2010 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Track: T 12.65 2010 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2543 James, Tiki UNA 13.29 -0.6 1
2 1267 Rollins, Brianna FR CLEMSON 13.40 -2.9 2
3 2372 Beckles, Kierre JR SOUTH CAROLI 13.52 -2.9 2 13.511
4 2489 Idlette, Lavonne STAR ATHLETICS 13.52 -0.6 1 13.515
5 2488 Broadbelt, Angelet STAR ATHLETICS 13.53 -0.4 3
6 2541 Ivy, Vanneisha UNA 13.62 -0.6 1
7 2514 Coward, Jackie JR UCF 13.64 -2.9 2
8 2585 James, LaToya SR N. CAROLINA 13.66 -0.4 3
9 2540 Hepburn-Bailey, Yv UNA 13.69 -0.6 1
10 2487 Bliss, Andrea STAR ATHLETICS 13.72 -0.6 1
11 2490 Barber, Aleesha TRINIDAD 13.80 -0.6 1
12 1266 Owens, Bridgette FR CLEMSON 13.86 -2.9 2 13.852
13 2265 Britton, Evonne SO PENN STATE 13.86 -0.4 3 13.859
14 2530 Wimberly, Mica SR UCF 13.87 0.9 4
15 2516 Farley, Karessa JR UCF 13.93 -0.4 3 13.924
16 1438 Ndu, Ugonna SO FLORIDA 13.93 -0.9 6 13.929
17 1257 Gracia, Monique JR CLEMSON 14.02 -0.4 3
18 1483 Mills, Carla SR FL INT'L 14.03 0.9 4
19 2369 Austin, Janica SR SOUTH CAROLI 14.05 -0.4 3
20 1735 Young, Stacey JR JACKSONVILLE 14.06 0.9 4
21 1353 Brown, Danielle EAI TRACK CLUB 14.09 -0.4 3
22 1951 Cummings, Nicole FR MIAMI 14.12 0.9 4
23 1426 Graham, Lorraine FR FLORIDA 14.14 -0.1 5
24 1500 Rodgers, Teona SR FL. STATE 14.17 -2.9 2
25 1769 Parker, Kayla FR KENTUCKY 14.22 -0.1 5
26 1010 Griffin, Christen SR ALBANY 14.26 -0.1 5 14.253
27 1768 Nwokey, Precious JR KENTUCKY 14.26 0.9 4 14.259
28 1701 McDonald, Petra HPMT 14.27 0.9 4
29 1664 Vassell, Racquel SR HAMPTON 14.28 -0.4 3
30 1585 Baker, Santerri SO GEORGIA 14.31 -0.9 6
31 2721 Akinniyi, Dorcas SO WISCONSIN 14.32 -1.8 7
32 1169 Williams, Lauren SR CAL ST. FULL 14.37 -2.9 2 14.363
33 2510 Bolling, Ashley JR UCF 14.37 -0.9 6 14.369
34 1129 Brady, Nikko SO BOSTON U. 14.39 -0.1 5
35 1660 Norman, Breana FR HAMPTON 14.40 -0.1 5
36 1954 Dupree, Rachel JR MIAMI 14.47 -1.8 7 14.462
37 2726 Flax, Jessica JR WISCONSIN 14.47 -0.9 6 14.467
38 1461 Wright, LaToya SR FL. A&M 14.48 -0.9 6
39 2709 Honor, Sharrone SO WINTHROP 14.49 -0.1 5 14.482
40 2733 Latham, Deanna FR WISCONSIN 14.49 -0.9 6 14.484
41 2574 Wright, Cortney SR UNC-WILMINGT 14.53 -1.8 7
42 1256 Golladay, Michayli SR CLEMSON 14.54 -2.9 2
43 1436 Morton, Paige SO FLORIDA 14.69 -0.9 6
44 1138 Milledge, Catherin SO BOSTON U. 14.72 -1.8 7
45 2103 Walker, Sherice SO NC A&T 14.79 -0.1 5
46 1950 Clarke, Britney JR MIAMI 14.84 -0.1 5
47 1375 Tucker, Erin FR E. CAROLINA 14.98 -1.8 7
48 1604 Ondraschkova, Luci SO GEORGIA 14.99 -1.8 7
49 1511 Jackson, Nakela SR FT. VALLEY ST 15.18 -0.9 6
50 2274 Howell, Brittney FR PENN STATE 15.22 0.9 4
51 1428 Harrell, Brittany FR FLORIDA 15.24 -1.8 7
52 1767 Newby, Ashley SR KENTUCKY 15.44 -1.8 7
53 1422 Dekrey, Katrina FR FLORIDA 15.47 -1.8 7
54 2171 Matthews, Ashanti JR NORFOLK STAT 16.40 -0.9 6
-- 1001 Castlin, Kristi ADIDAS FS -0.6 1
-- 2632 Brown, Kristen FR VA. TECH DNF 0.9 4
-- 2153 Smith, Loreal NIKE DNF -0.6 1
-- 2170 Kirby, Wanetta SR NORFOLK STAT DNF -0.1 5
-- 1253 Edgerson, Jasmine SO CLEMSON DQ -2.9 2 hooking violation

Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
Relays: R 55.45 2008 Christine Spence, Nike
Track: T 55.45 2008 Christine Spence, Nike
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1948 Brown, Ti'erra SR MIAMI 56.91 1
2 2538 Hayes, Jernail UNA 57.83 1
3 1273 Wesh, Marlena SO CLEMSON 57.87 2
4 2059 Persson, Sofie JR MISSISSIPPI 58.33 1
5 1962 Stewart, Thandi FR MIAMI 58.85 2
6 2368 Allen, Amber FR SOUTH CAROLI 59.03 3
7 1247 Austin, Sonni SO CLEMSON 59.11 2 51.103
8 2740 Staisiunaite, Egle SR WISCONSIN 59.11 4 59.108
9 1438 Ndu, Ugonna SO FLORIDA 59.30 3
10 2265 Britton, Evonne SO PENN STATE 59.52 1
11 2585 James, LaToya SR N. CAROLINA 59.53 1
12 2514 Coward, Jackie JR UCF 59.56 3
13 2098 Jacobs, Dotrine FR NC A&T 1:00.03 4
14 1958 Jameson, Takecia SR MIAMI 1:00.04 1
15 2369 Austin, Janica SR SOUTH CAROLI 1:00.18 2
16 2101 McCammon, Jenea SO NC A&T 1:00.37 3
17 2520 Jean, Sandy FR UCF 1:00.89 4
18 2269 Duncan, Megan SR PENN STATE 1:00.92 2
19 1771 Robinson, Shiara SO KENTUCKY 1:00.99 6
20 2371 Basden, Radiance JR SOUTH CAROLI 1:01.32 4
21 1446 Usery, Ashley JR FLORIDA 1:01.44 4
22 2052 Hellberg-Jonsen, S SO MISSISSIPPI 1:01.53 5
23 1461 Wright, LaToya SR FL. A&M 1:01.69 2
24 1323 Fan Fan, Tracey SR DELAWARE STA 1:02.12 4
25 1417 Bryant, Amani SO FLORIDA 1:02.36 7
26 2110 Hudson, Sararesa FR N.C. CENTRAL 1:02.36 5
27 1012 Kelly, Rebecca SR ALBANY 1:02.43 6
28 1732 Rolle, J'Zotta SR JACKSONVILLE 1:02.45 5
29 2505 DeBowles, Zandria SR TULANE 1:02.46 3
30 1735 Young, Stacey JR JACKSONVILLE 1:02.72 7
31 2209 Etienne, Keisha SR NOVA SOUTHEA 1:03.00 3
32 1208 Young, Cecily JR CHARLOTTE 1:03.27 7
33 1371 Robinson, Victoria FR E. CAROLINA 1:03.44 6
34 1659 Gainey, Shaquanda SO HAMPTON 1:03.69 6
35 2172 Rhoades, Elaine SR NORFOLK STAT 1:04.60 5
36 1376 Warner, Kathryn FR E. CAROLINA 1:05.14 6
37 1452 Deshommes, Wendy FR FL. A&M 1:05.57 6
38 1202 Jones, Shanice SR CHARLOTTE 1:05.90 7
39 1298 Boyd, Onya FR COPPIN STATE 1:05.90 5
40 1455 Jones, Brittany FR FL. A&M 1:06.42 4
41 1138 Milledge, Catherin SO BOSTON U. 1:06.57 7
42 2565 Bowen, Sara JR UNC-WILMINGT 1:06.59 7
43 2548 Parchment, Avonie UNA 1:07.30 2
44 2213 Osteen, Jessica SO NOVA SOUTHEA 1:08.18 3
45 1436 Morton, Paige SO FLORIDA 1:09.20 6
46 1304 Martinez, Kiana FR COPPIN STATE 1:09.21 5
47 1585 Baker, Santerri SO GEORGIA 1:15.81 5

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
Relays: R 10:29.22 2010 Julie Northrup, Florida
Track: T 9:52.34 2007 Liz Work, Duke
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2182 Gheorghiu, Ecateri JR N. FLORIDA 10:30.38
2 1588 Boozer, Leslie SO GEORGIA 10:33.51
3 2723 Beutler, Ashley SO WISCONSIN 10:37.25
4 1250 Buffo, Stephanie SR CLEMSON 10:39.88
5 2272 Graybill, Lindsey SO PENN STATE 10:44.67
6 2741 Wolff, Karlye SR WISCONSIN 10:46.24
7 2150 Whisnant, Kadi SR NICHOLLS 10:53.89
8 2358 Massey, Sarah JR SHORTER 10:57.24
9 1258 Henshaw, Alyssa FR CLEMSON 11:07.19
10 2566 Brennan, Erin JR UNC-WILMINGT 11:08.91
11 1730 Meyer, Svenja FR JACKSONVILLE 11:12.61
12 2570 Patterson, Lily SR UNC-WILMINGT 11:13.80
13 2208 Bowmann, Peri FR NOVA SOUTHEA 11:25.83
14 2518 Gardberg, Mason SO UCF 12:22.17

Women High Jump University
==========================================================================
Progressions: 1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.85-1.88-1.91
Relays: R 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Track: T 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2532 andonova, viktoria UNA 1.85m 6-00.75
2 1358 Butts, Tynita SO E. CAROLINA 1.80m 5-10.75
3 1269 Sinkler, April JR CLEMSON J1.80m 5-10.75
3 1583 Atkinson, Saniel SO GEORGIA J1.80m 5-10.75
5 2577 Coleman, Patience SR N. CAROLINA 1.75m 5-08.75
5 1935 Smith, Amina MARYLAND 1.75m 5-08.75
7 2721 Akinniyi, Dorcas SO WISCONSIN 1.70m 5-07.00
8 1960 Novinger, Megan SR MIAMI J1.70m 5-07.00
9 1887 Gehret, Rachel SR LOUISVILLE J1.70m 5-07.00
9 2142 Dockrey, Chelsea SR NICHOLLS J1.70m 5-07.00
11 1590 Darrell, LaTroya SR GEORGIA J1.70m 5-07.00
12 2591 Roberts, Ariel SO N. CAROLINA 1.65m 5-05.00
12 2178 Shuman, Lacey NA NC STATE 1.65m 5-05.00
14 1763 Grant, Terri-Ann JR KENTUCKY J1.65m 5-05.00
15 2505 DeBowles, Zandria SR TULANE J1.65m 5-05.00
15 2056 McDonald, Fabia FR MISSISSIPPI J1.65m 5-05.00
17 2393 Scheper, Jeannelle FR SOUTH CAROLI 1.60m 5-03.00
18 2280 Morgan, Erika SO PENN STATE J1.60m 5-03.00
18 2266 Couts, Kelsey SO PENN STATE J1.60m 5-03.00
18 1437 Muniz, Alexis SO FLORIDA J1.60m 5-03.00
21 1428 Harrell, Brittany FR FLORIDA J1.60m 5-03.00
-- 1254 Farias, Karine SO CLEMSON NH
-- 1272 Weber, Liane SR CLEMSON NH
-- 1128 Barwise, Allison SO BOSTON U. NH
-- 1425 Goldring, Rebecca SO FLORIDA NH
-- 1609 Walker, Carin JR GEORGIA NH
-- 2551 Seidl, Megan UNA NH

Women Pole Vault University
==========================================================================
Progessions:3.67-3.87-3.97-4.07-4.17-4.27-4.37
Relays: R 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Track: T 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2063 Tisher, Neal FR MISSISSIPPI 4.07m 13-04.25
2 2545 Majester, Kat UNA J4.07m 13-04.25
3 1424 Glasser, Daisy SR FLORIDA 3.97m 13-00.25
4 1270 Terstappen, Lauren FR CLEMSON 3.87m 12-08.25
5 1488 Giffin, Callie JR FL. STATE 3.67m 12-00.50
5 1442 Spurling, Claire SR FLORIDA 3.67m 12-00.50
7 1764 Kennard, Shelby FR KENTUCKY J3.67m 12-00.50
7 2638 Thornley, Caitlin SR VA. TECH J3.67m 12-00.50
7 1255 Gasparino, Christy FR CLEMSON J3.67m 12-00.50
10 2392 Rummans, Angela FR SOUTH CAROLI J3.67m 12-00.50
10 2632 Brown, Kristen FR VA. TECH J3.67m 12-00.50
12 1774 Stenzel, Samantha JR KENTUCKY J3.67m 12-00.50
13 1495 Mabry, Lizbeth SR FL. STATE 3.47m 11-04.50
13 2571 Powell, Annie SR UNC-WILMINGT 3.47m 11-04.50
13 1489 Giffin, Lauren JR FL. STATE 3.47m 11-04.50
13 2596 Van Meter, Merritt FR N. CAROLINA 3.47m 11-04.50
17 1377 Way, Abbey SO E. CAROLINA J3.47m 11-04.50
17 1246 Allin, Leigh CLEMSON J3.47m 11-04.50
19 2386 Nicosia, Allie JR SOUTH CAROLI J3.47m 11-04.50
-- 1440 Scherschel, Morgan FR FLORIDA NH
-- 2588 Morris, Sandi FR N. CAROLINA NH

Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 5.73m
Relays: R 6.88m 2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Track: T 6.88m 2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2529 Williams, Sonnisha SO UCF 6.33m 0.3 20-09.25
2 2048 Bozeman, Brittany SO MISSISSIPPI 6.16m 1.2 20-02.50
3 2347 Madison, Tianna SAUC 5.95m 0.8 19-06.25
4 1515 Oglesby, Antionett SR FT. VALLEY ST 5.93m 1.0 19-05.50
5 2177 Shepherd, Karimah SO NC STATE 5.90m 1.5 19-04.25
6 2535 Doyley, Deandra UNA 5.89m 0.2 19-04.00
7 2165 Bell, Champagne FR NORFOLK STAT J5.89m -0.3 19-04.00
8 1768 Nwokey, Precious JR KENTUCKY 5.82m 2.3 19-01.25
9 1272 Weber, Liane SR CLEMSON J5.82m 1.8 19-01.25
10 2096 Forbes, Shakia JR NC A&T 5.74m 2.1 18-10.00
-- 2053 Hightower, Alexius FR MISSISSIPPI ND NWI
-- 2668 Reed, Antquinita FR W. KENTUCKY ND NWI
-- 2519 Gilchrist, Jacquel JR UCF ND NWI
-- 2581 Ford, Tyler JR N. CAROLINA ND NWI
-- 2051 Gaines, Aria JR MISSISSIPPI ND NWI
-- 1249 Brunson, Jasmine SO CLEMSON ND NWI
-- 1426 Graham, Lorraine FR FLORIDA ND NWI
-- 1951 Cummings, Nicole FR MIAMI ND NWI
-- 1269 Sinkler, April JR CLEMSON FOUL
-- 2669 Smith, Sharika JR W. KENTUCKY FOUL
-- 1263 Mamona, Patricia SR CLEMSON FOUL
-- 1008 Durrant, Yushanni SR ALBANY FOUL
-- 1358 Butts, Tynita SO E. CAROLINA FOUL
-- 1932 Hendrix, Ashley MARYLAND FOUL
-- 2579 Evans, Jacinda JR N. CAROLINA FOUL
-- 1604 Ondraschkova, Luci SO GEORGIA FOUL
-- 2058 Morman, Marci SO MISSISSIPPI FOUL
-- 2271 Fung, Bianca SR PENN STATE FOUL
-- 1427 Griffin, Daniela SR FLORIDA FOUL
-- 2274 Howell, Brittney FR PENN STATE FOUL

Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 40.0m
Relays: R 57.75m 1991 Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast
Track: T 63.72m 1991 Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1884 Abdullah, Khadija JR LOUISVILLE 48.11m 157-10
2 1928 Batts, Kristen MARYLAND 47.09m 154-06
3 1420 Davis, Kaitlin SO FLORIDA 46.74m 153-04
4 1599 Machovec, Eve JR GEORGIA 46.65m 153-01
5 1607 Travis, Rachel SR GEORGIA 46.00m 150-11
6 2601 Anyaugo, Julia JR VCU 45.79m 150-03
7 1720 Bravo, Akeela SO JACKSONVILLE 45.15m 148-01
8 1484 Raphael, Christina SR FL INT'L 44.76m 146-10
9 1888 Kendall, Amashi-Al SO LOUISVILLE 44.57m 146-03
10 1724 Hall, Ronnisha SR JACKSONVILLE 44.23m 145-01
11 2167 Gray, Kaleena SO NORFOLK STAT 43.82m 143-09
12 1271 Waller, Brittney SO CLEMSON 43.70m 143-04
13 1957 Holmes, Ashley JR MIAMI 43.64m 143-02
14 2285 Swenson, Jane JR PENN STATE 43.24m 141-10
15 2745 Aimone, Amanda SR WYOMING 42.44m 139-03
16 1207 Wright, Katrina FR CHARLOTTE 41.75m 137-00
17 2525 Romain, Destinee FR UCF 41.43m 135-11
-- 2725 Boushea, Angela FR WISCONSIN ND
-- 2278 McNally, Taylor FR PENN STATE ND
-- 1131 Dillard, Sarah FR BOSTON U. ND
-- 2735 Massop, Sunni JR WISCONSIN FOUL
-- 2547 owens, dawn FR UNA FOUL
-- 1360 Early, Dawn FR E. CAROLINA FOUL
-- 1364 Kanala, Kim JR E. CAROLINA FOUL
-- 1594 James, Hilenn FR GEORGIA FOUL
-- 1251 Curry, Danielle SR CLEMSON FOUL
-- 1205 Pate, Lindsey SR CHARLOTTE FOUL
-- 1964 Wilson, Miranda JR MIAMI FOUL

Women Discus Throw Invite University
==========================================================================
Relays: R 57.75m 1991 Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast
Track: T 63.72m 1991 Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2065 Williams, Betty SR MISSISSIPPI 53.13m 174-04
2 1433 Medeiros, Keely JR FLORIDA 52.82m 173-03
3 1761 Angell, Mary SR KENTUCKY 51.34m 168-05
4 2549 Randall, Allison UNA 51.16m 167-10
5 1889 McCarty, D'Ana SR LOUISVILLE 50.73m 166-05
6 1434 Miller, Ashley SO FLORIDA 50.67m 166-03
7 2542 Jadotte, Joeane SR UNA 50.51m 165-08
8 2555 Thorton, Sarah UNA 50.41m 165-05
9 2739 Smith, Taylor SO WISCONSIN 49.45m 162-03
10 2666 Igaune, Laura SR W. KENTUCKY 44.45m 145-10
11 2665 Flowers, Monteka JR W. KENTUCKY 41.16m 135-00
-- 2381 Kodat, Aimee SR SOUTH CAROLI FOUL

Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
Event Stopped due to Darkness
Min Mark: 45.0m
Relays: R 68.96m 2004 Erin Gilreath (226-3), NYAC
Track: T 69.13m 2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2634 Habazin, Dorotea SR VA. TECH 62.80m 206-00
2 2666 Igaune, Laura SR W. KENTUCKY 62.38m 204-08
3 2061 Smith, Juliana SR MISSISSIPPI 61.86m 202-11
4 1597 Lomnicka, Nikola JR GEORGIA 60.78m 199-05
5 1582 Asijie, Alesha SR GEORGIA 56.25m 184-06
6 1368 Lewis, Maegan SR E. CAROLINA 54.42m 178-06
7 1724 Hall, Ronnisha SR JACKSONVILLE 53.86m 176-08
7 1886 Gates, Patrice FR LOUISVILLE 53.86m 176-08
9 2665 Flowers, Monteka JR W. KENTUCKY 53.75m 176-04
10 1931 Echard, Jessie MARYLAND 52.25m 171-05
11 1251 Curry, Danielle SR CLEMSON 51.06m 167-06
12 1773 Smith, Heather SR KENTUCKY 50.50m 165-08
13 1928 Batts, Kristen MARYLAND 50.49m 165-08
14 1357 Brown, Donisha SR E. CAROLINA 50.42m 165-05
15 1364 Kanala, Kim JR E. CAROLINA 50.18m 164-07
16 1957 Holmes, Ashley JR MIAMI 50.10m 164-04
17 1885 Baker, Hannah FR LOUISVILLE 49.79m 163-04
18 2285 Swenson, Jane JR PENN STATE 49.67m 162-11
19 1720 Bravo, Akeela SO JACKSONVILLE 49.63m 162-10
20 1949 Buckley, Kyla FR MIAMI 48.84m 160-03
21 1204 McLean, Chelsey SR CHARLOTTE 48.23m 158-03
22 1936 Young, Moriah MARYLAND 47.96m 157-04
23 2749 Hutchinson, Ashley JR WYOMING 47.91m 157-02
24 2725 Boushea, Angela FR WISCONSIN 47.36m 155-04
25 1501 Rufus, Shanea FR FL. STATE 47.13m 154-07
26 2057 Miller, Jazmin SO MISSISSIPPI 46.87m 153-09
27 1271 Waller, Brittney SO CLEMSON 46.72m 153-03
28 2074 Shirley, Candace SR MORGAN STATE 45.73m 150-00
-- 2606 Preston, Brandy JR VCU ND
-- 1964 Wilson, Miranda JR MIAMI FOUL
-- 1132 Fleser, Jen SR BOSTON U. FOUL
-- 2739 Smith, Taylor SO WISCONSIN FOUL
-- 1889 McCarty, D'Ana SR LOUISVILLE FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================
Relays: R 10.04 1981 Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic
Track: T 10.01 2009 Trindon Holiday, LSU
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 3316 Demps, Jeff JR FLORIDA 10.07 2.2 1
2 4265 Davis, Christopher P2 ELITE 10.25 1.7 2
3 4712 Ricks, Keith JR VA. TECH 10.33 1.7 2
4 3341 Wilks, Terrell SR FLORIDA 10.35 2.2 1
5 3020 Young, Javon JR CHARLESTON S 10.39 2.2 1
6 3569 Dixon, Reggie JR HAMPTON 10.39 2.2 1
7 3333 Seymore, Leonardo SO FLORIDA 10.43 1.7 2
8 4029 Juin, Jonathan SR MISSISSIPPI 10.47 1.7 2
9 4027 Granger, Michael SO MISSISSIPPI 10.50 1.3 3
10 4371 Hall, Jeremy SAUC 10.54 2.2 1
11 4594 capel Jr, John UNA 10.54 1.7 2
12 2763 Harris, Adam ADIDAS 10.59 1.7 2
13 3535 Boone, Richard GW EXPRESS 10.60 2.2 1
14 3565 Anderson, Aaron SR HAMPTON 10.63 1.3 3
15 3388 Ambler, David SO FL. STATE 10.64 1.3 3
16 3481 Ruffin, Rachaunn JR G. MASON 10.65 1.3 3
17 4609 Law, James SR UNA 10.69 1.3 3
18 4089 Womack, Torrance JR NC A&T 10.71 0.2 6
19 4622 Sales, Donte UNA 10.73 1.3 3
20 4499 West, Julius FR ST. AUGUSTIN 10.75 -0.4 7
21 4088 Williams, Darryl SO NC A&T 10.78 0.2 6
22 4498 Stuart, Sean JR ST. AUGUSTIN 10.79 0.2 6
23 4086 Hancock, Jonathan SR NC A&T 10.79 -1.2 5
24 4373 Baker, Darrius JR SAVANNAH STA 10.80 -0.4 7
25 4179 Akinkuotu, A'Tolan SR NC STATE 10.83 1.3 3
26 4681 Wilson, DeAngelo SR VCU 10.83 -2.7 4
27 3028 Jordan, Sam JR CHARLOTTE 10.85 -2.7 4
28 3713 Joseph, Kyron FR KENTUCKY 10.86 -2.1 8
29 3887 Wallace, Marcus SO MARYLAND-EAS 10.87 -2.7 4
30 4638 Johnson, Jeremy SO UNC-WILMINGT 10.88 -0.4 7
31 3236 Lewis, Austin SO E. CAROLINA 10.88 0.2 6
32 4714 Wesh, Darrell FR VA. TECH 10.91 1.3 3
33 2919 Ford, Todd SR BOS ELITE 10.92 -1.2 5
34 3423 Andrews, D'Marques FR FT. VALLEY ST 10.92 0.2 6
35 4159 Ansley, Ramaan SO NORFOLK STAT 10.93 -1.2 5
36 3034 Nowell, Grant FR CHARLOTTE 10.94 -0.4 7
37 4379 Benton, Travis SO SHORTER 10.95 1.3 3
38 3349 Hunt, Leon SR FL. A&M 10.96 0.2 6
38 4743 Kumbane, Kagisho FR W. KENTUCKY 10.96 -2.7 4
40 4410 Maxwell, Chris SO SOUTH CAROLI 10.97 0.2 6
41 4415 Royster, Chris FR SOUTH CAROLI 11.00 -0.4 7
42 4396 Talton, Nigel SO SHORTER 11.00 -1.2 5
43 3477 Baker-Johnson, Tra SO G. MASON 11.01 -2.1 8
44 2930 Page, R.J. JR BOSTON U. 11.01 -0.4 7
45 2838 Williams, Courtney BAHAMAS 11.03 -2.1 8
46 2771 Akong, Tristan SO ALBANY 11.05 -2.1 8
47 3716 Kushimo, Kadeem FR KENTUCKY 11.06 -2.1 8
48 4715 Wilson, David SO VA. TECH 11.10 -0.4 7
49 4175 Walker, Quinten JR NORFOLK STAT 11.14 -0.4 7
50 3883 Nubret, Nyls JR MARYLAND-EAS 11.16 -2.7 4
51 4747 Robinson, Cailean JR W. KENTUCKY 11.16 -1.2 5
52 4388 Kennedy, Shaun SR SHORTER 11.21 -2.7 4
53 4300 Mpanduki, Emunael SO PENN STATE 11.23 -2.7 4
54 3027 Hill, Reggie SR CHARLOTTE 11.24 -1.2 5
55 4058 Currie, Ryan SO MORGAN STATE 11.28 -2.1 8
56 3487 Hunter, Kadeem SO GEORGETOWN 11.30 -1.2 5
57 3893 El-Sabawi, Bassim FR MIAMI 11.31 -2.1 8
58 4062 Whyte, Carbinere SR MORGAN STATE 11.40 -2.1 8
-- 2917 Bolden, Greg SR BOS ELITE DNF 1.7 2

Men 200 Meter Dash Invite University
========================================================================
Relays: R 20.27 1999 John Capel, Florida
Track: T 19.69 2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 3400 Mitchell, Maurice JR FL. STATE 20.36 -0.2 1
2 3390 Byram, Brandon SR FL. STATE 20.56 3.8 2
3 4144 Sorillo, Rondell NIKE 20.57 -0.2 1
4 3341 Wilks, Terrell SR FLORIDA 20.69 0.1 3
5 4712 Ricks, Keith JR VA. TECH 20.80 0.1 3
6 3333 Seymore, Leonardo SO FLORIDA 20.81 0.1 3
7 2767 Smith, Calvin ADIDAS 20.82 3.8 2
8 4162 Holston, Marquis SO NORFOLK STAT 20.93 -0.2 1
9 4293 Gehret, Brady FR PENN STATE 20.93 0.9 4
10 3519 Storey, Waymon FR GEORGIA 21.01 3.8 2
11 4416 Sales, Antonio SR SOUTH CAROLI 21.02 0.1 3
12 3020 Young, Javon JR CHARLESTON S 21.04 3.8 2
13 2765 Harts, Trey ADIDAS 21.18 -0.2 1
14 3565 Anderson, Aaron SR HAMPTON 21.19 3.8 2
15 3392 Clark, Charles SR FL. STATE 21.30 -0.2 1 21.291
15 3481 Ruffin, Rachaunn JR G. MASON 21.30 0.1 3 21.291
17 3224 Redhead, Joel EAI TRACK CLUB 21.46 -0.2 1
18 3318 Heriot, Blake FR FLORIDA 21.49 0.9 4
19 4519 Monrose, Roudy STAR ATHLETICS 21.51 0.1 3
20 4814 Jefferson, Kyle JR WISCONSIN 21.52 3.8 2
21 4375 Plump, Eric SR SAVANNAH STA 21.57 0.9 4 21.566
22 3335 Toppin, Jovon SO FLORIDA 21.57 0.9 4 21.570
23 4898 Green, Rodney STAR ATHLETICS 21.65 3.8 2
24 3716 Kushimo, Kadeem FR KENTUCKY 21.76 0.9 4
-- 3713 Joseph, Kyron FR KENTUCKY FS 0.1 3
-- 4029 Juin, Jonathan SR MISSISSIPPI FS 0.9 4

Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================
Relays: R 45.13 1999 Butch Reynolds, Unattached
Track: T 44.66 1989 Tyrone Kemp, Florida
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3334 Taylor, Christian JR FLORIDA 45.46 1
2 2767 Smith, Calvin ADIDAS 45.89 1
3 2997 Miller, Ramon C. FL STARS 46.13 1
4 4661 Parros, Clayton SO N. CAROLINA 46.52 2
5 3508 Lawrence, Torrin JR GEORGIA 46.54 1 46.536
6 4651 Cox, Charles SR N. CAROLINA 46.54 3 46.539
7 3401 O'Connor, Brandon SO FL. STATE 46.58 2
8 4597 Drakeford, Antione SR UNA 46.82 2
9 4293 Gehret, Brady FR PENN STATE 46.88 3
10 4405 Gravesande, Clayto FR SOUTH CAROLI 46.99 4
11 4617 Ngwigwa, Obekeng UNA 47.07 1
12 4491 Abney, Antonio SR ST. AUGUSTIN 47.16 2
13 2836 Ferguson, O'Jay BAHAMAS 47.31 7
14 3881 Keane-Dawes, Thoma SR MARYLAND-EAS 47.43 3
15 4399 Neymour, Wesley SILVER LIGHT 47.45 4
16 3224 Redhead, Joel EAI TRACK CLUB 47.69 3
17 2926 Latty, Tewado JR BOSTON U. 47.77 5
18 2769 Witherspoon, Reggi ADIDAS 47.87 2
19 4085 Elliott, Jarrell JR NC A&T 47.91 4
20 3484 Verburg, David SO G. MASON 47.97 3
21 3074 Miller, Brunson SO CITADEL 48.00 7
22 3478 Bullard, Ja-Vell JR G. MASON 48.04 4
23 3199 Carter, Ryan SO DELAWARE STA 48.05 4
24 4083 Bouttry, D'Mitri JR NC A&T 48.09 7
25 4035 Oliver, Dante' FR MISSISSIPPI 48.13 6
26 3090 Murdock, Justin JR CLEMSON 48.33 5
27 4382 Dameron, Randall SO SHORTER 48.34 5
28 3572 Hutchison, Je'Von FR HAMPTON 48.45 6 48.444
29 3129 Bennett, Teo SR COPPIN STATE 48.45 4 48.446
30 4060 Higgs, Jordan JR MORGAN STATE 48.55 5
31 3131 Lawrence, Rayon JR COPPIN STATE 48.56 5
32 4093 Jones, Jamar JR N.C. CENTRAL 48.62 8
33 4495 Fisher, Kelly JR ST. AUGUSTIN 48.67 6
34 4824 Simmons, Drew FR WISCONSIN 48.75 7
35 3486 Wilson, Kevin JR G. MASON 48.78 6
36 4059 Dascent, Calvin JR MORGAN STATE 48.80 3
37 4302 Nadolsky, Aaron FR PENN STATE 48.86 8
38 4182 Fretz, Daniel SO NC STATE 48.88 8
39 3198 Brown, Tyquan SO DELAWARE STA 48.95 5
40 3404 Williams, Kevin JR FL. STATE 49.06 4
41 4141 Martina, Churandy NIKE 49.10 2
42 4596 Clarke, Sekou UNA 49.12 4
43 4676 Costanzo, Dominic SO VCU 49.22 8
44 3246 Sykes, Taylor FR E. CAROLINA 49.23 3
45 3135 Spence, Akeem FR COPPIN STATE 49.28 7
46 4026 Bush, Christopher SR MISSISSIPPI 49.30 8
47 4185 Walker, Miles JR NC STATE 49.33 7
48 4307 Williams, Lionel SR PENN STATE 49.58 8
49 3718 Miller, Cody SO KENTUCKY 49.73 7
50 4028 Griffin, Montez FR MISSISSIPPI 49.76 8
51 3081 Fraser, Warren SO CLEMSON 49.87 7
52 3201 Devore, Tariq SO DELAWARE STA 49.90 5
53 4400 Anderson, Aaron SR SOUTH CAROLI 50.11 6
54 3873 David, Shawn MARYLAND 50.32 8
55 3717 Mason, Ben SO KENTUCKY 50.44 5
56 4038 Serrette, Creighto FR MISSISSIPPI 50.51 6
57 3887 Wallace, Marcus SO MARYLAND-EAS 50.81 6 50.806
58 3243 Richardson, Christ SR E. CAROLINA 50.81 4 50.809
59 karam, charles UNA 51.59 3
60 3083 Jackson, La'Mont SO CLEMSON 52.02 8
-- 2931 Senick, Joel JR BOSTON U. DNF 6

Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays: R 1:47.49 1986 Kip Cheruiyot, Mt. St. Mary's
Track: T 1:45.7h 1990 Mark Everett, Florida
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3722 Webb, Sharif SR KENTUCKY 1:47.19R
2 4292 Foster, Ryan SR PENN STATE 1:47.83
3 3329 Obinwa, Sean SO FLORIDA 1:48.44
4 4649 Zahorodny, Wil JR UNC-WILMINGT 1:50.15
5 3505 Evans, Aaron JR GEORGIA 1:50.61
6 4823 Rucks, Luke SR WISCONSIN 1:51.16
7 3136 Thomas, Andre JR COPPIN STATE 1:51.59
8 3489 O'Conner, Theon JR GEORGETOWN 1:51.66
9 3288 Stroup, Shane FIT2RUN 1:52.06
10 4602 Grass, Daniel UNA 1:52.11
11 2788 Santos, Nicolas JR ALBANY 1:52.28
12 4812 Hucke, Tim FR WISCONSIN 1:52.34
13 4678 Mostrag, Axel SR VCU 1:52.46
14 2920 Lee, Daquam SR BOS ELITE 1:52.68
15 4501 Gilhuley, Joseph SO ST. FRANCIS 1:52.69
16 3322 Lawrence, Luc FR FLORIDA 1:52.73
17 3889 Williams, Donohue SO MARYLAND-EAS 1:53.19
18 3339 Wehunt, Daniel SO FLORIDA 1:53.23
19 4084 Cephas, Danzeto SO NC A&T 1:53.26
20 4433 Walter, Seymour FR SOUTH CAROLI 1:53.30
21 4160 Brown, Vincent SO NORFOLK STAT 1:53.30
22 4374 McCoy, Tyrone SR SAVANNAH STA 1:53.31
23 3445 Jackson, Bershawn SR G.W.EXPRESS/ 1:53.40
24 3368 Bigorra, Pedro SR FL INT'L 1:53.46
25 3132 Morrison, Bengallo JR COPPIN STATE 1:53.72
26 4023 Berry, Chad SR MISSISSIPPI 1:54.06
27 3202 Falconer, Kouri JR DELAWARE STA 1:54.11
28 3721 Scharold, Robert FR KENTUCKY 1:54.35
29 4588 Baez, Johnny NA UNATTACHED 1:54.52
30 3346 Buchanan, Lamere SO FL. A&M 1:54.62
31 4786 Leroux, Adam JR WINTHROP 1:54.70
32 2925 Horvath, Balint JR BOSTON U. 1:54.93
33 4670 Sossah, Mateo SR N. CAROLINA 1:55.10
34 3247 Trzasalski, Jakub FR E. CAROLINA 1:55.33
35 3566 Burton, Brandon FR HAMPTON 1:55.35
36 3707 Halasek, Trent JR KENTUCKY 1:55.60
37 4285 Bennett-Green, Ber FR PENN STATE 1:55.82
38 3241 Palmer, Antonio SO E. CAROLINA 1:55.84
39 4039 Young, Riley SO MISSISSIPPI 1:55.84
40 3134 Prince, Hugh FR COPPIN STATE 1:55.96
41 2937 Zimmerman, Michael SR BOSTON U. 1:56.34
42 2928 Moreau, Jeff SR BOSTON U. 1:56.35
43 3895 Hadrick, Evan JR MIAMI 1:57.74
44 2779 Kiley, Gregory SR ALBANY 2:01.58
-- 3900 Laskowski, Brian JR MIAMI DNF
-- 3872 Burno, Max MARYLAND DNF
-- 4298 Loxsom, Casimir SO PENN STATE DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays: R 3:40.70 1978 Dave HIll, Florida TC
Track: T 3:40.2h 1973 Dick Buerkle, NYAC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4664 Presson, Isaac FR N. CAROLINA 3:42.59
2 3240 Neil, Jordan SR E. CAROLINA 3:43.43
3 3515 Neff, Danny SO GEORGIA 3:45.68
4 4818 Mellon, Zach FR WISCONSIN 3:46.20
5 4667 Schellberg, Pat FR N. CAROLINA 3:46.38
6 3403 Smyth, Alexander SR FL. STATE 3:46.73
7 4805 Finnerty, Rob SO WISCONSIN 3:46.76
8 4744 Mokone, David FR W. KENTUCKY 3:46.89
9 3261 Vazquez, Sam SR EMBRY-RIDDLE 3:47.14
10 3545 Joseph, Moise HAITI 3:47.34
11 4621 Ripley, Ryan UNA 3:47.56
12 4674 Berkhedle, Walid SR VCU 3:47.94
13 4797 Beth, Zach SR WISCONSIN 3:50.41
14 4188 Pearce, Will SR N. FLORIDA 3:51.06
15 3326 Mizereck, Matt FR FLORIDA 3:51.17
16 2780 Lagno, Paul JR ALBANY 3:51.35
17 4189 Post, James SO N. FLORIDA 3:52.36
18 4666 Raneri, John FR N. CAROLINA 3:52.82
19 2774 Burke, Christopher JR ALBANY 3:52.97
20 3711 Hillenbrand, Matt FR KENTUCKY 3:53.01
21 3097 Turnbull, Jasen SR CLEMSON 3:53.58
22 2777 Halpin, Sean SO ALBANY 3:54.95
23 3311 Anderson, Michael JR FLORIDA 3:55.10
24 4174 Tessema, Josef JR NORFOLK STAT 3:55.35
25 3082 Hendershot, Nathan FR CLEMSON 3:55.47
26 4503 Ksepka, Rafal JR ST. FRANCIS 3:55.98
27 3894 Fontaine, Luke FR MIAMI 3:57.64
28 4412 Razick, Robert SO SOUTH CAROLI 3:58.02
29 3095 Slate, Chris JR CLEMSON 3:58.09
30 2927 MacPherson, Craig JR BOSTON U. 3:58.43
31 4286 Borchers, Samuel SR PENN STATE 3:58.61
32 4785 Holguin, Gabe FR WINTHROP 3:59.14
33 3714 Kahleifeh, Adam FR KENTUCKY 4:00.72
34 4165 Kiposqei, Amos SO NORFOLK STAT 4:00.85
35 2934 Weider, James SR BOSTON U. 4:00.94
36 3898 Kaczka, Gregory SO MIAMI 4:01.08
37 4504 Nersten, Brian SO ST. FRANCIS 4:01.84
38 3340 Wehunt, Derek FR FLORIDA 4:02.20
39 4164 Kimutai, Philemon JR NORFOLK STAT 4:03.25
40 3890 Adams, Connor FR MIAMI 4:05.35
41 3712 James, William FR KENTUCKY 4:06.44
42 3310 Anderson, Geoffrey JR FLORIDA 4:08.73
43 3407 Webb, Tom FL TC 4:10.05
44 4186 Dickerson, Cameron SO N. FLORIDA 4:18.48

Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================
Relays: R 13:50.80 1976 Marty Liquori, NYAC
Track: T 13:41.4h 1970 Jack Bacheler, Florida TC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4381 Chelimo, Paul FR SHORTER 14:03.36
2 4742 Kipchirchir, Shadr SO W. KENTUCKY 14:04.52
3 3260 Kirwa, Evans JR EMBRY-RIDDLE 14:08.98
4 4306 Scarpello, Nick FR PENN STATE 14:26.76
5 4620 Richardson, Brett UNA 14:30.97
6 3509 Lord, Brandon FR GEORGIA 14:32.76
7 4287 Cipro, Chris SO PENN STATE 14:34.37
8 4392 Ogwaro, Oscar JR SHORTER 14:43.42
9 3503 Detweiler, Brian SO GEORGIA 14:45.55
10 4586 Quadrozzi, Kevin NA UNATTACHED 14:45.90
11 3355 Winters, Shuaib JR FL. A&M 14:46.38
12 3706 Eden, Stacey FR KENTUCKY 14:47.17
13 4288 Corkedale, Tyler SO PENN STATE 14:49.78
14 4783 Freudenthal, Adam JR WINTHROP 14:53.25
15 3387 Patchett-Gillis, J JR FL SOUTHERN 14:57.26
16 3012 King, Andrew SR CHARLESTON S 14:59.51
17 4646 Shaver, Cameron JR UNC-WILMINGT 14:59.55
18 3901 Michel, Charles SR MIAMI 14:59.93
19 3498 Baker, Luke FR GEORGIA 15:00.34
20 3010 Bailey, Michael FR CHARLESTON S 15:02.66
21 3373 Estrada, Joshua FR FL INT'L 15:09.23
22 3092 Ramirez, Aaron FR CLEMSON 15:09.76
23 4171 Rono, Vincent JR NORFOLK STAT 15:14.33
24 4234 Rey, Agustin SR NOVA SOUTHEA 15:14.79
25 4632 Carmichael, Kelly JR UNC-WILMINGT 15:17.49
26 3406 Sanchez, Joshua JR FL TC 15:27.60
27 4606 Hough, Christopher SR UNA 15:31.71
28 3386 Larson, Eric JR FL SOUTHERN 15:32.97
29 4642 Monroe, Ross SR UNC-WILMINGT 15:34.52
30 3356 Toledo, Ryan FR FL. ATLANTIC 15:35.83
31 4232 Meagher, Kevin SO NOVA SOUTHEA 15:38.02
32 4346 Norris, Jon SO SAINT LEO UN 15:51.66
33 4428 Kurgatt, Charles JR SOUTH CAROLI 17:23.19
-- 4042 Kibet, Daniel FR MS VALLEY DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================
Relays: R 13.10 2008 David Oliver, Nike
Track: T 13.10 2008 David Oliver, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2764 Brown, Joel ADIDAS 13.55 0.2 1
2 2768 Thomas, Dwight ADIDAS 13.58 0.2 1
3 2998 Payne, David C. FL STARS 13.63 0.2 1
4 2860 Townsend, Fred BASIC TC 13.70 0.2 1
5 4600 Forbes, Ronald UNA 13.81 0.2 1
6 4143 Porter, Jeff NIKE 13.82 0.2 1
7 2999 Yarborough, John C. FL STARS 13.98 0.2 1
8 3886 Smith, Ackeem SR MARYLAND-EAS 14.09 2.4 3
9 3896 Hill, Devon JR MIAMI 14.12 -2.0 2
10 4324 Cooper, Kandrick SR RIADHA 14.21 -2.0 2
11 3323 Lovett, Eddie FR FLORIDA 14.26 -2.0 2 14.251
12 4168 Nkrumah, Keith SO NORFOLK STAT 14.26 2.4 3 14.256
13 3089 Moss, Miller SR CLEMSON 14.26 2.4 3 14.260
14 3079 Adams, Spencer SO CLEMSON 14.28 -2.0 2
15 4166 Massenburg, Aramis JR NORFOLK STAT 14.29 -2.0 2
16 3314 Cooper, Jarius SR FLORIDA 14.31 -0.6 4
17 3395 Grant, Tremaine JR FL. STATE 14.43 -2.0 2
18 4650 Carter, Devon FR N. CAROLINA 14.54 2.4 3
19 3490 Okengwu, Biyerem JR GEORGETOWN 14.54 2.4 3
20 3087 Maxey, Marcus SO CLEMSON 14.56 2.4 3
21 4787 Simms, Keary SR WINTHROP 14.66 -0.6 4
22 3879 Dix, Jermol SR MARYLAND-EAS 14.68 -0.6 4
23 4670 Sossah, Mateo SR N. CAROLINA 14.69 1.3 7 14.689
23 4640 Lindsay, David SO UNC-WILMINGT 14.69 1.1 6 14.689
25 4702 Amegashie, Ebeneze SR VA. TECH 14.70 -2.0 2
26 3385 Vandernotte, Kevin SR FL INT'L 14.71 1.1 6
27 3320 Horn, Gray JR FLORIDA 14.77 -4.8 5
28 2868 Clarke, Kemar JR BETHUNE-COOK 14.78 -4.8 5
29 3023 Eure, Derrick SR CHARLOTTE 14.79 2.4 3 14.781
30 3391 Byrd, Justin SO FL. STATE 14.79 1.1 6 14.789
31 4562 scott, naithan SR TEAM USA GEO 14.80 -0.6 4
32 4492 Boyd, Jason JR ST. AUGUSTIN 14.81 2.4 3 14.801
33 4740 Daube, Karlis SO W. KENTUCKY 14.81 -0.6 4 14.807
34 4828 Douglass, Brandon SO WYOMING 14.90 1.1 6
35 4745 Pope, Marcus JR W. KENTUCKY 14.94 -0.6 4
36 3701 Bagley, Brandon FR KENTUCKY 15.05 1.3 7
37 4406 Griffith, Kevaughn FR SOUTH CAROLI 15.08 1.3 7
38 4520 Saint Preux, Junio STAR ATHLETICS 15.10 -4.8 5
39 4669 Smith, Roy FR N. CAROLINA 15.12 -2.0 2
40 3031 Mack, Korel SR CHARLOTTE 15.13 -0.6 4
41 3704 Bradshaw, Darryl SO KENTUCKY 15.28 -4.8 5
42 4807 Gross, Adum JR WISCONSIN 15.30 -4.8 5
43 4811 Hexum, Adam JR WISCONSIN 15.37 -4.8 5 15.365
44 3501 Davies, Ben SO GEORGIA 15.37 1.3 7 15.370
45 4820 Ogunbodede, Temi JR WISCONSIN 15.39 -4.8 5
46 4837 Tasker, Michael SO WYOMING 15.72 1.3 7
47 3497 Ayers, Michael JR GEORGIA 15.83 1.3 7
48 Washington, Philli SR FL. A&M 15.92 -0.6 4

Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================
Relays: R 48.60 1999 Angelo Taylor, Unattached
Track: T 48.58 2009 Johnny Dutch, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3205 Murray, Leslie JR DELAWARE STA 50.62 2
2 4024 Blanks, Carson JR MISSISSIPPI 50.70 2
3 4034 Moore, Lee JR MISSISSIPPI 50.81 2
4 4139 Dutch, Johnny NIKE 51.09 1
5 4608 Hughes, Nate SR UNA 51.26 1
6 3495 Adams, Phillip JR GEORGIA 51.75 3
7 3494 Ulm, Toby JR GEORGETOWN 51.78 2
8 3537 Rucker, Reggie GW EXPRESS 51.82 1
9 3888 Walsh, Andre SO MARYLAND-EAS 51.84 2
10 2773 Beauvais, Alie SR ALBANY 51.87 2
11 3395 Grant, Tremaine JR FL. STATE 51.90 6
12 4140 Greene, Joel NIKE 51.99 1
13 3137 Victorian, Jibri SO COPPIN STATE 52.07 3
14 4624 Sharpe, Frederick 3 UNA 52.28 1
15 3536 Eugene, Launas GW EXPRESS 52.35 1
16 4057 Charles, Trey JR MORGAN STATE 52.41 2
17 3710 Hayes, Keith JR KENTUCKY 52.41 6
18 4168 Nkrumah, Keith SO NORFOLK STAT 52.61 3
19 3429 Melson, Keon SR FT. VALLEY ST 52.67 5
20 3093 Rispress, Jordan SO CLEMSON 52.86 5
21 4235 Thompson, Carlyle SR NOVA SOUTHEA 53.01 2
22 4669 Smith, Roy FR N. CAROLINA 53.12 4
23 4383 Dodson, Nick SR SHORTER 53.15 2
24 3023 Eure, Derrick SR CHARLOTTE 53.37 6
25 3204 Laws, Alan SR DELAWARE STA 53.40 4
26 3203 Laviea, Kevaughn SO DELAWARE STA 53.41 3
27 4025 Bully, Ras-Len JR MISSISSIPPI 53.53 5
28 2932 Vitale, Stephen FR BOSTON U. 53.63 6
29 4665 Radlin, Reynaldo SO N. CAROLINA 53.66 3
30 4740 Daube, Karlis SO W. KENTUCKY 53.76 4
31 4650 Carter, Devon FR N. CAROLINA 53.84 4
32 3079 Adams, Spencer SO CLEMSON 53.91 4
33 4703 Artis-Gray, Jeff SO VA. TECH 53.96 6
34 4782 Franklin, Drew SR WINTHROP 53.97 6
35 4636 Felmet, Chris JR UNC-WILMINGT 54.04 6
36 3130 Farquhason, Richar JR COPPIN STATE 54.12 5
37 2954 May, Javon SO CAL ST. FULL 54.30 3
38 3394 Gomez, Brix FR FL. STATE 54.49 5
39 4518 Kenny, Daniel STAR ATHLETICS 54.53 3
40 3229 Briscoe, Mario SR E. CAROLINA 55.05 4
41 4183 Robinson, James SO NC STATE 55.18 6
42 4291 Filandro, Mark FR PENN STATE 55.62 6
43 2921 Peterson, Rod SR BOS ELITE 55.98 3
44 4401 Burnside, Nejmi FR SOUTH CAROLI 56.01 5
45 3701 Bagley, Brandon FR KENTUCKY 56.04 4
46 4745 Pope, Marcus JR W. KENTUCKY 56.44 4
47 3709 Harris, Cortlandt FR KENTUCKY 58.07 3
48 3234 Jones, Patrick SO E. CAROLINA 1:06.73 5

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================
Relays: R 8:29.66 1987 Brian Abshire, Nike Boston
Track: T 8:29.66 1987 Brian Abshire, NIke Boston
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 3500 Cleaver, Matt JR GEORGIA 8:45.76
2 4031 Kirui, Martin SR MISSISSIPPI 9:01.08
3 4838 Zans, Garrett FR WYOMING 9:01.37
4 3720 Orta, Luis JR KENTUCKY 9:01.54
5 4653 Deir, Alex FR N. CAROLINA 9:10.30
6 3880 Habbani, Mustapha JR MARYLAND-EAS 9:12.30
7 3088 McCormack, Ty FR CLEMSON 9:13.43
8 4391 N'Getich, Eliud JR SHORTER 9:13.75
9 4502 Gilhuley, Paul SO ST. FRANCIS 9:25.89
10 3518 Sparks, Charlie FR GEORGIA 9:28.40
11 4781 Fitzsimmons, AJ SO WINTHROP 9:30.42
12 3084 Kennedy, Blake SO CLEMSON 9:30.85
13 3370 Castillo, Sebastia JR FL INT'L 9:33.59
14 2876 Rono, Kevin SO BETHUNE-COOK 9:52.34
15 3903 Pezzulo, Sean FR MIAMI 9:54.29
16 3567 Davenport, Michael SO HAMPTON 10:10.04
17 4227 Crecco, Nico SO NOVA SOUTHEA 10:24.00
18 3016 Siegler, Chris JR CHARLESTON S 10:32.67

Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 6.50m
Relays: R 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Track: T 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 4599 Flimmons, Randall UNA 7.63m -1.4 25-00.50
2 4598 fields, george SR UNA 7.58m -0.2 24-10.50
3 4172 Shelton, Darris SO NORFOLK STAT 7.46m -1.8 24-05.75
4 4033 Lee, Caleb JR MISSISSIPPI 7.45m -1.8 24-05.50
4 3009 Allen, Lavon JR CHARLESTON S 7.45m -1.3 24-05.50
6 4161 Cannon, Rashad JR NORFOLK STAT 7.39m -2.7 24-03.00
6 3313 Claye, Will JR FLORIDA 7.39m -2.4 24-03.00
8 3485 Webley, Dwight JR G. MASON 7.34m 2.3 24-01.00
9 4893 Morgan, Carlos 8 UNA 7.26m 0.1 23-10.00
10 4377 Griffin, Johnta SR SHORE AC 7.22m -0.7 23-08.25
11 3349 Hunt, Leon SR FL. A&M 7.17m -0.4 23-06.25
12 4615 Morgan, Carl 8 UNA 7.11m -0.7 23-04.00
13 4184 Savage, Lamont SR NC STATE 7.06m -0.7 23-02.00
14 3320 Horn, Gray JR FLORIDA 6.94m -0.1 22-09.25
14 3480 Handy, Lavell JR G. MASON 6.94m -0.9 22-09.25
16 4299 Moppert, Doug JR PENN STATE 6.90m 0.4 22-07.75
17 4591 Broxton, Justin UNA 6.88m -2.1 22-07.00
18 3331 Pederson, Josh FR FLORIDA 6.87m -0.7 22-06.50
19 4738 Andersons, Toms SR W. KENTUCKY 6.85m -0.7 22-05.75
20 3708 Hall, Keenan SR KENTUCKY 6.84m -0.2 22-05.25
21 2922 Edwards, Blake FR BOSTON U. 6.58m -0.2 21-07.25
22 3876 Stewart, Jarenn MARYLAND 6.57m -1.1 21-06.75
-- 4378 Harris, Tyrone SR SHORE AC FOUL
-- 4645 Prevette, Justin SR UNC-WILMINGT FOUL
-- 3884 Powell, Dwayne JR MARYLAND-EAS FOUL
-- 4816 Mackinson, Rayme SR WISCONSIN FOUL

Men Discus Throw Invite University
==========================================================================
Relays: R 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Track: T 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 4612 Maric, Martin UNA 64.49m 211-07
2 4626 Stockbarger, Westl UNA 58.44m 191-09
3 3402 Putman, Michael JR FL. STATE 57.31m 188-00
4 3703 Boevers, Colin SR KENTUCKY 57.26m 187-10
5 3022 Deaton, Jake JR CHARLOTTE 54.91m 180-02
6 3850 Greenwald, Josh SR LOUISVILLE 53.82m 176-07
7 4297 Kovacs, Joe JR PENN STATE 53.48m 175-05
8 4662 Parsons, Emory JR N. CAROLINA 52.03m 170-08
-- 4061 Stewart, Emmanuel FR MORGAN STATE FOUL

Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 50.0m
Relays: R 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Track: T 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 4709 Lomnicky, Marcel SR VA. TECH 73.37m 240-08
2 4619 Porter, Garland SR UNA 70.60m 231-07
3 3521 Welch, Justin FR GEORGIA 65.47m 214-09
4 4236 Freeman, John NYAC 65.27m 214-02
5 3332 Postin, Jeremy SO FLORIDA 65.09m 213-06
6 3225 Aliotta, Dennis JR E. CAROLINA 61.18m 200-09
7 4710 Mahmic, Denis SO VA. TECH 61.15m 200-07
8 4421 Zajac, Mike SR SOUTH CAROLI 58.98m 193-06
9 4297 Kovacs, Joe JR PENN STATE 58.00m 190-03
10 3091 Padgett, Alex SR CLEMSON 56.94m 186-10
11 3239 Morrow, Montrell SO E. CAROLINA 56.83m 186-05
12 3336 Triassi, David SO FLORIDA 55.55m 182-03
13 4834 Riccio, Joe JR WYOMING 55.36m 181-07
14 3850 Greenwald, Josh SR LOUISVILLE 53.82m 176-07
15 3248 Varela, Daniel SR E. CAROLINA 52.91m 173-07
16 4284 Barr, Will FR PENN STATE 52.86m 173-05
17 4290 Eaton, Blake SR PENN STATE 51.67m 169-06
18 3094 Serafenas, Thor FR CLEMSON 51.46m 168-10
19 3015 Pociatek, Zach JR CHARLESTON S 51.44m 168-09
20 3849 Bombaugh, Sam FR LOUISVILLE 51.31m 168-04
21 3036 Roberts, Jason JR CHARLOTTE 50.85m 166-10
22 4806 Giese, Brian SR WISCONSIN 50.57m 165-11
23 4629 Barbour, Kyle SO UNC-WILMINGT 50.10m 164-04
-- 3075 Norris, William SR CITADEL ND
-- 4618 Petersen, Eric UNA FOUL
-- 3389 Andrews, Trevor JR FL. STATE FOUL
-- 4301 Mubarak, Nabil SO PENN STATE FOUL
-- 4835 Sparks, Mark SO WYOMING FOUL
-- 4784 Gist, Devin SR WINTHROP FOUL

Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================
Min Mark: 55.0m
Relays: R 82.98m 1978 Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois
Track: T 83.28m 1990 Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 4741 Guerra, Ignacio JR W. KENTUCKY 78.69m 258-02
2 3514 Moore, Brian JR GEORGIA 71.96m 236-01
3 3343 Zunic, Stipe SO FLORIDA 70.74m 232-01
4 4804 Dehn, Rob SR WISCONSIN 65.15m 213-09
5 3312 Breakiron, Zane SO FLORIDA 63.02m 206-09
6 3501 Davies, Ben SO GEORGIA 62.53m 205-02
7 3237 McConaughey, Matth SO E. CAROLINA 61.59m 202-01
8 4625 Stack, Matthew UNA 60.64m 198-11
9 4607 Howard, Bryan UNA 59.64m 195-08
10 4061 Stewart, Emmanuel FR MORGAN STATE 57.72m 189-04
11 3029 Kuster, Ethan JR CHARLOTTE 56.64m 185-10
12 4825 Steinbach, Derek JR WISCONSIN 55.90m 183-05
13 3024 Freeman, Daniel FR CHARLOTTE 55.71m 182-09
14 4671 Stephens, Kenneth SO N. CAROLINA 55.09m 180-09
-- 4289 Dunn, Harold SR PENN STATE ND
-- 3875 Hill, Jon MARYLAND ND
-- 4635 Dillashaw, John SR UNC-WILMINGT ND
-- 3026 Hernandez, Osvaldo FR CHARLOTTE ND
-- 2929 Murowchick, Mike JR BOSTON U. ND
-- 3226 Barnhardt, Sam JR E. CAROLINA ND
-- 2923 Haigh, Richard SR BOSTON U. ND
-- 2924 Hinckley, Nat FR BOSTON U. ND
-- 4032 Lapane, Ben FR MISSISSIPPI ND
-- 4092 Gill, Daran SR N.C. CENTRAL ND
-- 3496 Anderson, Braydon FR GEORGIA ND
-- 4419 Vaughan, Andrew JR SOUTH CAROLI FOUL

 
 
Post as: 
History for Pepsi Florida Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 151 13 2491  
2014 1 3 3 912  
2013 2 59 13 1644  
2012 1 184 7 5236  
2011 3 233 10 121  
2010 1 169 1 107  
2009 1   1    
2008     1