Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

Performance List - Taco Bell Classic 2011

Published by
David Pickett   on Apr 6 2011, 07:53 AM
Licensed to Spring Valley High School                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
      19th Annual Taco Bell Track & Field Classic - 4/8/2011 to 4/9/2011       
                           Spring Valley High School                           
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kee, Kendall                  12 Crest                 10.50 
  2  Thompson, Devonnte            12 Orangeburg-W          10.54 
  3  Neal, Micheal                 12 Vance, Z. B.          10.56 
  4  Campbell-Provo, Traih         12 Dutch Fork            10.60 
  5  McSwain II, Harvey            11 Crest                 10.60 
  6  Bynum, Anthony                12 Hopewell              10.60 
  7  Boyd, Chris                   11 Smith, B. L.          10.70 
  8  Smalls, Craig                 12 Kingstree             10.75 
  9  Ray, Jamil                    12 Vance, Z. B.          10.80 
 10  Burris, DeEdward              12 Gaffney               10.80 
 11  Jules, Brent                  12 Middle Colle          10.80 
 12  Simpson, Ladarius             12 Laurens               10.80 
 13  Taylor, Zack                  10 Northwestern          10.80 
 14  Jackson, Marquise             10 Gaffney               10.80 
 15  Thomas, Kevin                 12 Orangeburg-W          10.84 
 16  Scharf, Harrison              11 Glass, E. C.          10.86 
 17  Reid, Deion                   10 Redan                 10.88 
 18  Ross, Tyler                   12 Monsignor Bo          10.89 
 19  Neely, Darius                 12 Hopewell              10.90 
 20  Rose, Mike                    12 Hillcrest             10.90 
 21  Brown, Joel                   11 North Meckle          10.90 
 22  Childress, Trey               11 Clover                10.90 
 23  jeter, Jarad                  12 Greenwood             10.92 
 24  Shelton, Ben                  12 North Buncom          10.92 
 25  Gore, Mo                      12 Watauga               11.00 
 26  Thomas, Shawn                 11 North Centra          11.01 
 27  Haines, Jusufu                11 Harding Univ          11.04 
 28  Terry, Mario                  11 Collins Hill          11.10 
 29  Jenkins, Shaquille            12 Northwestern          11.10 
 30  Jones, Marquis                11 Eau Claire            11.10 
 31  Burke, Maximillian            11 Hough, W.A.           11.10 
 32  Sims, Evin                    10 Greenwood             11.10 
 33  Johnson, Jayquell             12 Lake Marion           11.10 
 34  Brannon, Victor               11 McEachern             11.11 
 35  Joy, Daquan                   09 Brookwood             11.12 
 36  Hegedus, Charlie              11 Lassiter              11.13 
 37  Jones, Malik                  09 Monsignor Bo          11.13 
 38  Cullen, Ian                   11 Dutch Fork            11.14 
 39  Waring, Kenny                  8 Wando                 11.15 
 40  Wright, Antwon                12 Wando                 11.15 
 41  Davis, Duron                  11 Spartanburg           11.17 
 42  Parks, Nicholas               12 Hillgrove (C          11.17 
 43  Johnson, Raekwon              09 Hillcrest             11.20 
 44  Foust, Omar                   10 Smith, B. L.          11.20 
 45  Jones, Eric                   12 Irmo                  11.20 
 46  Mayes, Aaron                  12 Lake Marion           11.20 
 47  Donigan, Patrick              11 Glass, E. C.          11.20 
 48  Harris, Dominique             11 Stratford             11.20 
 49  Sombo, Raul                   11 Butler                11.20 
 50  Jadeveon, Clowney             12 South Pointe          11.20 
 51  Reid, Josh                    10 West Mecklen          11.20 
 52  Harden, Jeremy                10 Greenbrier            11.20 
 53  Dean, Gabe                    11 Hoover                11.21 
 54  Brown, Ian                    12 Amityville            11.22 
 55  Jackson, Xavier               11 McEachern             11.28 
 56  Scott, Dawan                  12 Irmo                  11.30 
 57  Isola, Josh                   12 Collins Hill          11.30 
 58  Bunton, Chris                 12 St. Xavier            11.30 
 59  Bukholts, Corey               12 Morrow                11.30 
 60  Pace, Gerald                  12 Walton                11.31 
 61  Loggins, Kevin                11 Lassiter              11.32 
 62  Byrd, Simeon                  10 Spartanburg           11.34 
 63  Mayela, Prince                11 West Mecklen          11.40 
 64  Jenkins, Marcus               09 Roberson, T.          11.40 
 65  Pauling, Jalen                12 Chapin                11.40 
 66  Alomar, Gilberto              12 Chapin                11.40 
 67  Lafoe, Josh                   10 Fort Mill             11.50 
 68  McDermott, Peter              12 St. Xavier            11.50 
 69  Johnston, Ne'Juan             09 Harding Univ          11.50 
 70  Nunez, Stiven                 10 Amityville            11.51 
 71  James, Jonathan               11 Bolles                11.54 
 72  Bolus, Justin                 11 James Island          11.55 
 73  Clark, Brandon                12 Hoover                11.60 
 74  Revell II, Milton             11 Bolles                11.65 
 75  Collins, AJ                   11 Walton                11.67 
 76  Blake, Matthew                10 Ridge View            11.70 
 77  Caldwell, Deandre             10 Ridge View            11.70 
 78  Chambers, Kyle                11 Watauga               11.93 
 79  Williams, Ricky               11 James Island          11.95 
 80  Johnson, Kyle                 09 Middle Colle          12.00 
 81  Thompson, Tiko                11 J. L. Mann               NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kee, Kendall                  12 Crest                 21.28 
  2  Williams, Clarence            10 North Centra          21.30 
  3  Bynum, Anthony                12 Hopewell              21.35 
  4  McSwain II, Harvey            11 Crest                 21.50 
  5  Boyd, Chris                   11 Smith, B. L.          21.60 
  6  Evans, Ayrian                 11 Morrow                21.64 
  7  Jordan, Andre                 12 Middle Colle          21.67 
  8  Davenport, Roderick           12 Orangeburg-W          21.70 
  9  Moore, Jordan                 11 Union Grove           21.80 
 10  Winfrey, Eric                 12 Byrd, Dougla          21.84 
 11  Burris, DeEdward              12 Gaffney               21.90 
 12  Jackson, Marquise             10 Gaffney               21.90 
 13  Reese, Alexander              11 Lassiter              21.97 
 14  Simpson, Ladarius             12 Laurens               21.98 
 15  Smith, Diavonte               12 Redan                 21.98 
 16  Sanders, Brandon              11 Dreher                22.00 
 17  Campbell-Provo, Traih         12 Dutch Fork            22.04 
 18  Ross, Tyler                   12 Monsignor Bo          22.05 
 19  Ray, Jamil                    12 Vance, Z. B.          22.10 
 20  Lordman, Kris                 10 Asheville             22.20 
 21  Smalls, Craig                 12 Kingstree             22.20 
 22  Cribbs, Nigel                 11 Hoover                22.30 
 23  Shelton, Ben                  12 North Buncom          22.34 
 24  Parks, Nicholas               12 Hillgrove (C          22.40 
 25  Rose, Mike                    12 Hillcrest             22.40 
 26  Thomas, Kevin                 12 Orangeburg-W          22.40 
 27  jeter, Jarad                  12 Greenwood             22.40 
 28  Betton, Michael               12 Middle Colle          22.40 
 29  Reid, Deion                   10 Redan                 22.47 
 30  Reid, Josh                    10 West Mecklen          22.50 
 31  Syphertt, Eric                11 Dutch Fork            22.50 
 32  Scharf, Harrison              11 Glass, E. C.          22.50 
 33  Talley, Donivon               11 North Buncom          22.57 
 34  Wiggins, Chris                10 Collins Hill          22.60 
 35  Joy, Daquan                   09 Brookwood             22.66 
 36  Jackson, Xavier               11 McEachern             22.70 
 37  Barrino, Courtney             12 Vance, Z. B.          22.70 
 38  Webster, Kenneth              11 West Mecklen          22.70 
 39  Etta-tawo, Amba               11 McEachern             22.70 
 40  Thompson, Christopher         11 North Meckle          22.80 
 41  Harris, Dominique             11 Stratford             22.80 
 42  Watkins, Cliff                12 Collins Hill          22.80 
 43  Jones, Eric                   12 Irmo                  22.80 
 44  Williams, Jamario             10 Battery Cree          22.80 
 45  Wright, Antwon                12 Wando                 22.89 
 46  Scott, Dawan                  12 Irmo                  22.90 
 47  Jones, Marquis                11 Eau Claire            22.90 
 48  Johnson, Josh                 11 Bolles                22.90 
 49  Waring, Kenny                  8 Wando                 22.92 
 50  Lemmons, Brad                 09 Dreher                22.98 
 51  Pace, Gerald                  12 Walton                22.99 
 52  Dean, Gabe                    11 Hoover                23.00 
 53  Hegedus, Charlie              11 Lassiter              23.02 
 54  Goldsmith, Daveon             12 Carolina For          23.05 
 55  Bonds, James                  12 Spartanburg           23.11 
 56  Smith, Alex                   12 Ridge View            23.20 
 57  Diehlmann, Aerik              11 St. Xavier            23.20 
 58  Gore, Mo                      12 Watauga               23.30 
 59  Johnson, Raekwon              09 Hillcrest             23.30 
 60  Ciavarelli, Mike              12 Monsignor Bo          23.30 
 61  Brown, Ian                    12 Amityville            23.33 
 62  Pannell, Xavier               10 Glass, E. C.          23.40 
 63  Haines, Jusufu                11 Harding Univ          23.40 
 64  Jenkins, Chris                11 Lake Marion           23.40 
 65  Williams, Anthony             12 Spartanburg           23.41 
 66  Pauling, Jalen                12 Chapin                23.50 
 67  Kavanaugh, Trey               11 Watauga               23.50 
 68  Johnston, Ne'Juan             09 Harding Univ          23.50 
 69  Lafoe, Josh                   10 Fort Mill             23.65 
 70  Jackson, Vincent              10 Amityville            23.66 
 71  Williams, TraVon              11 Ridge View            23.90 
 72  Ortado, Dante                 11 Smith, B. L.          23.90 
 73  Mabie, John                   11 Fort Mill             23.95 
 74  Tharp, Branden                11 Bolles                23.99 
 75  Sullivan, Zach                10 Walton                24.23 
 76  Brohm, Luke                   12 St. Xavier            24.50 
 77  Brown, Tyrell                 12 J. L. Mann               NT 
 78  Hopkins, Will                 11 J. L. Mann               NT 
 79  McMath, Lance                 10 Lake Marion              NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wanliss, O'Neal               12 Holy Innocen          47.33 
  2  Reese, Alexander              11 Lassiter              48.25 
  3  Boswell, Demari               12 Smith, B. L.          48.49 
  4  Winfrey, Eric                 12 Byrd, Dougla          48.81 
  5  Ciavarelli, Mike              12 Monsignor Bo          49.08 
  6  Talley, Donivon               11 North Buncom          49.26 
  7  Parks, Nicholas               12 Hillgrove (C          49.48 
  8  Cribbs, Nigel                 11 Hoover                49.49 
  9  Gladden, Richard              12 West Mecklen          49.50 
 10  Pace, Gerald                  12 Walton                49.56 
 11  johnson, lamar                11 Vance, Z. B.          49.70 
 12  Taylor, Zack                  10 Northwestern          49.70 
 13  Williams, Tevin               11 Stratford             49.80 
 14  Gray, Adolphus                11 Morrow                49.80 
 15  Silvestri, Corey              12 Hopewell              49.80 
 16  Jones, Marquis                11 Eau Claire            49.80 
 17  Felder, Sam                   10 Orangeburg-W          49.90 
 18  Williams, Jeremy              12 High Point C          50.00 
 19  jeter, Jarad                  12 Greenwood             50.10 
 20  Sims, Jamar                   11 Redan                 50.21 
 21  Wright, Rajon                 10 McEachern             50.40 
 22  Goldsmith, Daveon             12 Carolina For          50.56 
 23  Watkins, Cliff                12 Collins Hill          50.60 
 24  Johnson, Josh                 11 Bolles                50.70 
 25  Williams, Jonathan            11 Dutch Fork            50.90 
 26  Walker, Curtis                10 Lexington             50.90 
 27  Mingo, Byron                  12 Dreher                50.90 
 28  Williams, Jamario             10 Battery Cree          51.00 
 29  Smalls, Craig                 12 Kingstree             51.10 
 30  Pettis, Kelvin                10 Hillcrest             51.20 
 31  Brace, Charles                12 Butler                51.20 
 32  Thomas, Daquarian             11 Spartanburg           51.21 
 33  Smith, Alex                   12 Ridge View            51.30 
 34  Bourque, David                12 Wando                 51.50 
 35  Mackey, Tray                  12 South Pointe          51.50 
 36  McKelvey, Dj                  11 J. L. Mann            51.57 
 37  Davidson, TJ                  12 Asheville             51.64 
 38  Burke, Maximillian            11 Hough, W.A.           51.80 
 39  Cook, Dominique               09 Clover                51.90 
 40  Patterson, Bo                 12 James Island          51.95 
 41  Parkins, Michael              09 North Meckle          52.00 
 42  Rite, Ryan                    11 Gaffney               52.30 
 43  Diehlmann, Aerik              11 St. Xavier            52.36 
 44  Hite, matthew                 11 Chapin                52.50 
 45  Hubbard, Lydell               12 Glass, E. C.          52.81 
 46  Selmon, Kenny                 09 Pace Academy          52.90 
 47  Jones, Tyler                  11 Roberson, T.          52.94 
 48  Freeman, A'Derius             10 Laurens               53.00 
 49  Cook, Greg                    10 Irmo                  53.20 
 50  Mabie, John                   11 Fort Mill             53.38 
 51  Jackson, Vincent              10 Amityville            53.41 
 52  Green, Kevin                  11 Harding Univ          54.00 
 53  Mermel, Scott                 12 Watauga               54.27 
 54  Wall, Michael                 12 Camden                55.04 
 55  Reddick, EJ                   11 Mauldin               55.40 
 56  Hampton, Chad                 12 North Centra          56.24 
 57  Elliott, Quad                 09 Cox Mill              58.30 
 58  Brown, Alex                   09 Lake Marion           58.40 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sweat, Tevin                  10 Lake Marion         1:32.00 
  2  Siliahid, Pisad               12 Lake Marion         1:32.23 
  3  Wanliss, O'Neal               12 Holy Innocen        1:55.00 
  4  Propst, Bryan                 12 Hoover              1:55.00 
  5  Dunford, Brandon              12 Hopewell            1:56.60 
  6  Tate, Cameron                 12 Vance, Z. B.        1:57.00 
  7  Miller, Thomas                11 Newton              1:57.15 
  8  Wearn, Jackson                12 Brookwood           1:57.59 
  9  Williams, Jeremy              12 High Point C        1:58.00 
 10  Gamble, Cameron               11 McEachern           1:58.00 
 11  Englert, Jacob                12 Forestview          1:58.00 
 12  Dennehy, Ryan                 11 Hough, W.A.         1:58.06 
 13  Counsel, Quadree              12 Monsignor Bo        1:58.39 
 14  Gordon, Nate                  10 Spartanburg         1:58.70 
 15  Fitzpatrick, Thomas           12 Chapin              1:59.00 
 16  Ruckel, Ethan                 12 Wando               1:59.50 
 17  Singleton, Glenn              12 Wando               1:59.50 
 18  Smith, Kisean                 11 Brookwood           1:59.80 
 19  Buffington, Corey             11 Laurens             2:00.00 
 20  Thibault, Brandyn             11 Lexington           2:00.00 
 21  Brace, Charles                12 Butler              2:00.00 
 22  Tucker, Derrick               12 Morrow              2:00.01 
 23  Freed, Bret                   10 Spartanburg         2:00.10 
 24  Sullivan, Brian               10 Walton              2:00.97 
 25  Jenkins, Shaquille            12 Northwestern        2:01.00 
 26  McDaniels, Joe                12 Bolles              2:01.50 
 27  Medlock, Geremy               12 Irmo                2:02.00 
 28  Blum, Michael                 12 St. Xavier          2:02.00 
 29  Harris, Anthony               12 McEachern           2:02.00 
 30  vazquez, rodrigo              12 Vance, Z. B.        2:02.00 
 31  Goldsmith, Daveon             12 Carolina For        2:02.10 
 32  Flores, Alex                  11 Clover              2:02.97 
 33  Bisch, Scott                  10 Greenbrier          2:03.00 
 34  Wendt, Erik                   10 Lexington           2:03.00 
 35  Graves, Aaron                 12 St. Xavier          2:03.00 
 36  McLaughlin, Michael           12 Collins Hill        2:03.00 
 37  Baio, Anthony                 12 North Meckle        2:03.00 
 38  Waller, Jermayne              11 Glass, E. C.        2:03.00 
 39  Day, Jonathan                 12 Chapin              2:04.00 
 40  Stephens, Zach                09 Collins Hill        2:04.00 
 41  Helton, Chase                 11 Byrd, Dougla        2:04.00 
 42  MacDonald, Nicholas           11 Lakeside, Ev        2:04.00 
 43  Stephenson, Tyrone            12 Irmo                2:04.00 
 44  Jenkins, Robert               12 North Meckle        2:05.00 
 45  Mingo, Byron                  12 Dreher              2:05.00 
 46  Scardo, Eric                  10 J. L. Mann          2:05.00 
 47  Hodge, Kirby                  12 Luella              2:05.18 
 48  Watson, Rashawn               12 Morrow              2:05.32 
 49  Diludio, Anthony              10 Monsignor Bo        2:05.44 
 50  Cherry, James                 11 Bolles              2:06.00 
 51  Dugan, John                   12 Roberson, T.        2:06.20 
 52  Humble, Ryan                  11 Walton              2:07.04 
 53  LaBelle, Noah                 10 Mauldin             2:07.10 
 54  Gordon, River                 10 Roberson, T.        2:07.30 
 55  McCantless, Reid              11 Fort Mill           2:08.00 
 56  Shuler, Matt                  11 Stratford           2:08.00 
 57  Lantz, Michael                09 Ridge View          2:08.00 
 58  Schlepphorst, Daniel          11 Mauldin             2:08.10 
 59  Sielaff, Jared                12 Butler              2:09.00 
 60  Walterhouse, Steven           12 Stratford           2:10.00 
 61  Hampton, Chad                 12 North Centra        2:10.00 
 62  DeSantis, Sean                11 Lassiter            2:10.57 
 63  Darley, Michael               10 James Island        2:11.00 
 64  Hohneke, Chance               09 Lakeside, Ev        2:11.00 
 65  Church, Zachary               11 Independence        2:11.00 
 66  Oakes, Christopher            09 J. L. Mann          2:11.00 
 67  Stephens, Bryan               10 Ridge View          2:12.00 
 68  Church, Matthew               11 Independence        2:12.00 
 69  Herring, George               12 Orangeburg-W        2:13.00 
 70  Grooms, Travis                11 Lassiter            2:13.11 
 71  Killmeyer, Adam               12 Fort Mill           2:15.00 
 72  HoChoy, Taj                   09 Middle Colle        2:15.00 
 73  Ritter, Kabian                10 Orangeburg-W        2:15.00 
 74  Fletcher, Cory                11 Middle Colle        2:15.00 
 75  Tanner, Matthew                8 James Island        2:16.00 
 76  Zange, Mason                  10 Evans               2:19.89 
 
Event 5  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shariff, Omar                 10 Eau Claire          4:12.00 
  2  McGill, Samuel                12 Aiken               4:16.00 
  3  Freed, Bret                   10 Spartanburg         4:18.00 
  4  Carter, Austin                12 St. Xavier          4:19.00 
  5  Tyler, Tim                    12 Wando               4:19.50 
  6  Spevacek, Steven              12 Parkview            4:20.00 
  7  Brennan, Sean                 12 Brookwood           4:20.30 
  8  Giuliano, Michael             12 Brookwood           4:22.80 
  9  Sherburne, Andrew             12 Aiken               4:24.00 
 10  Propst, Bryan                 12 Hoover              4:25.00 
 11  Klassen, Alec                 12 Parkview            4:26.00 
 12  Wilson, Shane                 12 Lakeside, Ev        4:28.00 
 13  Asante, Sango                 11 Stratford           4:30.00 
 14  Keitt, Joe                    12 Ridge View          4:30.00 
 15  Hensel, Zach                  12 Carolina For        4:30.00 
 16  Rains, Cole                   11 Roberson, T.        4:30.10 
 17  Johnson, Garrett              11 J. L. Mann          4:30.53 
 18  Miller, Thomas                11 Newton              4:31.00 
 19  Beavin, Zach                  11 St. Xavier          4:32.50 
 20  Dennehy, Ryan                 11 Hough, W.A.         4:34.70 
 21  Morris, Matthew               11 Bolles              4:35.00 
 22  Lantz, Michael                09 Ridge View          4:35.00 
 23  East, James                   12 Forestview          4:36.00 
 24  Fort, Michael                 11 Hoover              4:38.00 
 25  Marshall, Drew                11 Fort Mill           4:38.00 
 26  Jordan, Ross                  10 Stratford           4:38.00 
 27  White, Blake                  11 Lexington           4:38.00 
 28  Martin, Taylor                12 Collins Hill        4:38.00 
 29  Ellis, Michael                11 Mount Tabor         4:38.00 
 30  Lorick, Heath                 12 Chapin              4:39.00 
 31  Garcia, Alex                  12 Collins Hill        4:40.00 
 32  Barney, David                 11 Glass, E. C.        4:40.00 
 33  Barnes, Carson                12 Chapin              4:40.00 
 34  Jordan, Andrew                11 Irmo                4:40.00 
 35  Baio, Anthony                 12 North Meckle        4:40.40 
 36  MacDonald, Nicholas           11 Lakeside, Ev        4:41.00 
 37  Washizaki, Nck                12 McEachern           4:42.00 
 38  Case, Matthew                 09 Fort Mill           4:42.00 
 39  Wilder, Chris                 11 Greenbrier          4:42.00 
 40  Bell, Isaiah                  12 McEachern           4:42.00 
 41  Valencia, Preston             12 Luella              4:43.92 
 42  Keophane, Miles               11 Wando               4:45.00 
 43  Bisch, Scott                  10 Greenbrier          4:45.00 
 44  Diludio, Anthony              10 Monsignor Bo        4:45.32 
 45  Fitzsimmons, Evan             12 Roberson, T.        4:46.20 
 46  Moore, Michael                12 Mauldin             4:47.10 
 47  Owen, Keylan                  12 Lexington           4:48.00 
 48  Costa, Josh                    8 Bolles              4:48.00 
 49  Ritter, Kabian                10 Orangeburg-W        4:48.00 
 50  Roof, Andy                    12 Irmo                4:48.00 
 51  Chamness, Hunter              12 J. L. Mann          4:49.85 
 52  Donaldson, Dominique          11 Vance, Z. B.        4:50.00 
 53  Farmer, Kenan                 09 Walton              4:50.00 
 54  vazquez, rodrigo              12 Vance, Z. B.        4:50.00 
 55  Pack, Jervon                  12 Morrow              4:52.32 
 56  Hodge, Kirby                  12 Luella              4:54.00 
 57  Minton, Josh                  12 James Island        4:55.00 
 58  Fein, Jiva                    11 Evans               4:55.00 
 59  Richards, Micah               10 Redan               4:55.00 
 60  Robey, Richard                12 James Island        4:56.00 
 61  Guillaume, Alex               10 Lassiter            4:56.21 
 62  Muniz, Lucas                  11 Walton              5:03.16 
 63  Leroy, Conner                 11 Spartanburg         5:04.00 
 64  Price, Kelsey                 09 Morrow              5:06.30 
 65  Montgomery, Kevin             10 Monsignor Bo        5:06.32 
 66  Nash, Nate                    09 Hopewell            5:08.00 
 67  Kirkman, Marcus               12 Harding Univ        5:10.00 
 68  Sheiku, Dahir                 12 Harding Univ        5:12.00 
 69  Shields, Patrick              12 Lassiter            5:14.00 
 70  Delisle, Marc                 10 Mauldin             5:58.10 
 71  Moize, Steven                 09 North Centra             NT 
 72  Helton, Chase                 11 Byrd, Dougla             NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sherburne, Andrew             12 Aiken               8:16.00 
  2  McGill, Samuel                12 Aiken               8:24.00 
  3  Tyler, Tim                    12 Wando               9:25.00 
  4  Spevacek, Steven              12 Parkview            9:28.00 
  5  Klassen, Alec                 12 Parkview            9:30.00 
  6  Gonzalez, Andy                12 Collins Hill        9:32.00 
  7  Malanoski, Morgan             11 Brookwood           9:39.91 
  8  Copus, Josh                   11 Mount Tabor         9:40.00 
  9  Oliver, George                11 Mount Tabor         9:40.00 
 10  Washizaki, Nck                12 McEachern           9:41.00 
 11  Vaughn, Sid                   11 Lakeside, Ev        9:42.00 
 12  Sheryak, Connor               10 St. Xavier          9:44.55 
 13  Coulter, Colby                11 Lexington           9:45.00 
 14  Philip, Justin                11 Collins Hill        9:45.00 
 15  Morales, Tony                 09 Lexington           9:46.00 
 16  Keitt, Joe                    12 Ridge View          9:50.00 
 17  Wilder, Chris                 11 Greenbrier          9:50.00 
 18  Barudin, Matt                 11 Brookwood           9:51.90 
 19  Shariff, Omar                 10 Eau Claire          9:55.00 
 20  Cristiano, Mikey              12 South Meckle        9:55.40 
 21  Clevenger, Eli                11 North Buncom        9:56.50 
 22  Hensel, Zach                  12 Carolina For        9:57.00 
 23  Tyler, Andrew                 10 Wando               9:59.50 
 24  Jordan, Andrew                11 Irmo               10:00.00 
 25  Montgomery, Kevin             10 Monsignor Bo       10:00.32 
 26  Fowers, Chase                 10 Lakeside, Ev       10:04.00 
 27  Lorick, Heath                 12 Chapin             10:05.00 
 28  Barney, David                 11 Glass, E. C.       10:05.00 
 29  Bell, Isaiah                  12 McEachern          10:07.00 
 30  Ford, Will                    12 St. Xavier         10:09.00 
 31  Fitzsimmons, Evan             12 Roberson, T.       10:09.93 
 32  McCarter, Guy                 11 Stratford          10:10.00 
 33  MacPhail, Matthew             11 Spartanburg        10:12.85 
 34  Chamness, Hunter              12 J. L. Mann         10:15.40 
 35  Forman, David                 12 Walton             10:16.12 
 36  Worth, Allen                  11 Asheville          10:18.00 
 37  Moore, Michael                12 Mauldin            10:21.10 
 38  Goethe, Jamie                 12 Roberson, T.       10:23.40 
 39  Perez, German                 11 North Lincol       10:26.00 
 40  Valencia, Preston             12 Luella             10:28.07 
 41  Lantz, Raeven                 12 Ridge View         10:29.00 
 42  Marshall, Drew                11 Fort Mill          10:30.00 
 43  Warrick, Michael              11 Walton             10:30.34 
 44  Shields, Patrick              12 Lassiter           10:31.00 
 45  Mosteller, Josh               10 North Lincol       10:32.00 
 46  Case, Matthew                 09 Fort Mill          10:35.00 
 47  Sisk, Leighton                11 Wade Hampton       10:35.00 
 48  Barnett, Will                 12 Wade Hampton       10:35.00 
 49  Rao, Tony                     12 North Meckle       10:36.00 
 50  Toner, Wes                    10 Hoover             10:40.00 
 51  Delisle, Marc                 10 Mauldin            10:42.10 
 52  Wroblewski, Carter            10 J. L. Mann         10:44.00 
 53  Rhodus, Chase                 12 Stratford          10:45.00 
 54  Fein, Jiva                    11 Evans              10:46.94 
 55  Leckenby, Ieden               10 Hoover             10:50.00 
 56  Graham, Tanner                12 Irmo               10:59.00 
 57  Grooms, Travis                11 Lassiter           11:09.00 
 58  Rayner, Leland                12 Spartanburg        11:13.00 
 59  Richards, Micah               10 Redan              11:15.00 
 60  Lagemann, Doreen              11 Forsyth Coun       11:15.00 
 61  Nash, Nate                    09 Hopewell           11:30.00 
 62  Clancy, Michael               10 Evans              11:43.00 
 63  Moize, Steven                 09 North Centra             NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Jordan                 11 Union Grove           13.91 
  2  Barrett, Sancho               12 Amityville            14.14 
  3  Collins, Marcus               12 Monsignor Bo          14.22 
  4  Baxter, Kevin                 12 Irmo                  14.45 
  5  Wilson, Demonte               11 Crest                 14.49 
  6  Johnson, Marcus               12 Roberson, T.          14.50 
  7  Howard, Troy                  11 Redan                 14.51 
  8  Stewart, Austin               12 Butler                14.60 
  9  Beaty, Paul                   12 Brookwood             14.61 
 10  Bailey, Marquis               12 Smith, B. L.          14.70 
 11  Crawford, Dennis              11 Clover                14.80 
 12  Bankhead, Michael             10 Hopewell              14.87 
 13  Jackson, Tyriq                12 Hopewell              14.89 
 14  D' Angelo, Justin             11 Roberson, T.          14.90 
 15  Bailem, Tony                  12 Wando                 14.90 
 16  Gourdine, Brandon             11 Stratford             14.95 
 17  Shelton, Ben                  12 North Buncom          14.96 
 18  lights, Matthew               11 Greenwood             15.00 
 19  Porter, Tavarus               11 North Centra          15.00 
 20  Monroe, Dumonic               11 Irmo                  15.00 
 21  Howard, Kedemah               12 Redan                 15.01 
 22  Bonds, James                  12 Spartanburg           15.12 
 23  Thomas, Jordan                11 Luella                15.24 
 24  Toms, Trey                    12 Crest                 15.30 
 25  Riley, James                  12 Brookwood             15.41 
 26  Simmons, Nigel                12 Amityville            15.44 
 27  Williams, Kason               12 Orangeburg-W          15.60 
 28  Beckham, Keyante'             11 Hillgrove (C          15.67 
 29  Sims, Evin                    10 Greenwood             15.80 
 30  Frechette, David              12 Bolles                15.80 
 31  Coerping, Nolan               10 Vance, Z. B.          15.80 
 32  Jenkins, Erin                 10 Vance, Z. B.          15.80 
 33  Berry, Kirsten                12 Orangeburg-W          15.80 
 34  Mazyck, Kameron               12 Wando                 15.89 
 35  Helms, Zack                   11 Watauga               16.20 
 36  Haines, Jusufu                11 Harding Univ          16.40 
 37  Pannell, Xavier               10 Glass, E. C.          16.41 
 38  Bell, Chris                   11 Glass, E. C.          16.51 
 39  Lewis, Donque                 11 Ridge View            16.60 
 40  Jeffers, Nathan               10 Bolles                16.63 
 41  Holden, James                 12 Watauga               17.04 
 42  Bahnmuller, Parker            11 Spartanburg           17.11 
 43  Andrews, Devante              12 J. L. Mann            17.20 
 44  Thomas, Gerard                10 Dutch Fork            17.20 
 45  Doctor, Willie                10 Ridge View            18.50 
 46  Simpson, Alex                 11 St. Xavier            18.60 
 47  Foster, Corbin                12 J. L. Mann            18.70 
 48  Arnold, Lance                 12 Lassiter              18.82 
 49  Sewell, David                 09 Walton                18.83 
 50  Tourtelot, Stephan            12 North Meckle             NT 
 51  Myers, Kezmin                 09 Lake Marion              NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lewis, Adrian                 12 Middle Colle          53.00 
  2  Jenkins, Erin                 10 Vance, Z. B.          54.00 
  3  Wembolua, Josh                11 Butler                55.00 
  4  Beckham, Keyante'             11 Hillgrove (C          55.02 
  5  Bailey, Marquis               12 Smith, B. L.          56.50 
  6  Howard, Kedemah               12 Redan                 56.88 
  7  Brown, Marc                   12 Harding Univ          58.00 
  8  Schumacher, Seth              11 Hoover                58.00 
  9  Frechette, David              12 Bolles                58.00 
 10  Pearson, Devin                10 South Pointe          58.30 
 11  Simmons, Nigel                12 Amityville            58.44 
 12  Lewis, Donque                 11 Ridge View            58.50 
 13  Gourdine, Brandon             11 Stratford             58.50 
 14  Bankhead, Michael             10 Hopewell              58.50 
 15  Cook, Jalen                   11 Lexington             58.60 
 16  Collins, Marcus               12 Monsignor Bo          58.89 
 17  Turkvant, Jordan              12 Orangeburg-W          58.90 
 18  lights, Matthew               11 Greenwood             59.20 
 19  Baxter, Kevin                 12 Irmo                  59.80 
 20  Crawford, Dennis              11 Clover                59.90 
 21  Selmon, Kenny                 09 Pace Academy          59.90 
 22  LaBelle, Noah                 10 Mauldin               59.90 
 23  Thomas, Jordan                11 Luella                59.93 
 24  Wright, Evan                  12 St. Xavier          1:00.00 
 25  Davenport, Oshay              12 Spartanburg         1:00.13 
 26  Richards, Jesse               12 Dutch Fork          1:01.00 
 27  Almes, Jayce                  11 Wando               1:01.00 
 28  Boykin, Tim                   12 Camden              1:01.30 
 29  Bell, Chris                   11 Glass, E. C.        1:01.90 
 30  Helms, Zack                   11 Watauga             1:02.00 
 31  Seegars, Ealey                11 North Centra        1:07.00 
 32  Sewell, David                 09 Walton              1:07.50 
 33  Bookert, Travis               11 Eau Claire          1:08.00 
 34  Coronado, Fabin               12 Fort Mill           1:09.60 
 35  Miller, Craig                 11 Lake Marion         1:20.25 
 36  Wood, Matthew                 10 Lassiter                 NT 
 37  Foster, Corbin                12 J. L. Mann               NT 
 38  Sutton, Devon                 09 North Meckle             NT 
 39  Storey, Alexier               11 Morrow                   NT 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Crest  'A'                                             41.38 
  2  Middle College  'A'                                    41.46 
  3  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                      41.50 
  4  Orangeburg-Wilkinson  'A'                              41.90 
  5  Collins Hill  'A'                                      42.10 
  6  Redan  'A'                                             42.22 
  7  Smith, B. L.  'A'                                      42.70 
  8  Laurens  'A'                                           42.70 
  9  South Pointe  'A'                                      42.70 
 10  Dutch Fork  'A'                                        42.80 
 11  Irmo  'A'                                              42.93 
 12  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                  43.10 
 13  Morrow  'A'                                            43.12 
 14  Spartanburg  'A'                                       43.13 
 15  Hoover  'A'                                            43.16 
 16  Butler  'A'                                            43.20 
 17  Hillcrest  'A'                                         43.20 
 18  McEachern  'A'                                         43.21 
 19  Monsignor Bonner  'A'                                  43.23 
 20  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                      43.25 
 21  Wando  'A'                                             43.50 
 22  James Island  'A'                                      43.50 
 23  Lexington  'A'                                         43.80 
 24  Asheville  'A'                                         43.80 
 25  Bolles  'A'                                            44.00 
 26  North Mecklenburg  'A'                                 44.00 
 27  St. Xavier  'A'                                        44.40 
 28  Dreher  'A'                                            44.50 
 29  North Central  'A'                                     44.50 
 30  Watauga  'A'                                           44.59 
 31  Amityville  'A'                                        44.66 
 32  J. L. Mann  'A'                                        44.68 
 33  Walton  'A'                                            45.00 
 34  Lake Marion  'A'                                       48.30 
 35  Lassiter  'A'                                             NT 
 36  Ridge View  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                    3:19.00 
  2  Morrow  'A'                                          3:19.01 
  3  Redan  'A'                                           3:20.00 
  4  Crest  'A'                                           3:20.25 
  5  Hoover  'A'                                          3:21.08 
  6  Hopewell  'A'                                        3:21.50 
  7  Middle College  'A'                                  3:22.00 
  8  Lake Marion  'A'                                     3:22.15 
  9  Monsignor Bonner  'A'                                3:22.90 
 10  St. Xavier  'A'                                      3:25.00 
 11  Smith, B. L.  'A'                                    3:25.00 
 12  Orangeburg-Wilkinson  'A'                            3:25.00 
 13  Stratford  'A'                                       3:26.00 
 14  Bolles  'A'                                          3:26.00 
 15  Spartanburg  'A'                                     3:26.11 
 16  Butler  'A'                                          3:27.00 
 17  Hillcrest  'A'                                       3:28.00 
 18  Dutch Fork  'A'                                      3:28.00 
 19  McEachern  'A'                                       3:28.40 
 20  South Pointe  'A'                                    3:29.00 
 21  Amityville  'A'                                      3:29.33 
 22  Asheville  'A'                                       3:30.80 
 23  Lassiter  'A'                                        3:32.00 
 24  Wando  'A'                                           3:32.50 
 25  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                    3:33.00 
 26  Lexington  'A'                                       3:33.00 
 27  North Mecklenburg  'A'                               3:33.10 
 28  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                 3:33.10 
 29  Irmo  'A'                                            3:33.80 
 30  J. L. Mann  'A'                                      3:34.14 
 31  Watauga  'A'                                         3:35.00 
 32  Laurens  'A'                                         3:35.00 
 33  North Central  'A'                                   3:48.00 
 34  Ridge View  'A'                                      3:49.00 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brookwood  'A'                                       7:55.76 
  2  McEachern  'A'                                       8:06.00 
  3  St. Xavier  'A'                                      8:06.00 
  4  Lexington  'A'                                       8:08.00 
  5  Hoover  'A'                                          8:12.00 
  6  Lassiter  'A'                                        8:12.00 
  7  Bolles  'A'                                          8:12.00 
  8  Wando  'A'                                           8:14.50 
  9  Morrow  'A'                                          8:18.34 
 10  Irmo  'A'                                            8:18.60 
 11  Collins Hill  'A'                                    8:20.00 
 12  Wade Hampton (Greenville)  'A'                       8:20.00 
 13  Mauldin  'A'                                         8:22.10 
 14  Spartanburg  'A'                                     8:23.21 
 15  Chapin  'A'                                          8:24.00 
 16  Carolina Forest  'A'                                 8:25.00 
 17  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                 8:25.10 
 18  Watauga  'A'                                         8:30.00 
 19  Ridge View  'A'                                      8:31.00 
 20  South Pointe  'A'                                    8:32.00 
 21  Walton  'A'                                          8:35.00 
 22  Fort Mill  'A'                                       8:35.00 
 23  North Mecklenburg  'A'                               8:36.00 
 24  Middle College  'A'                                  8:42.00 
 25  J. L. Mann  'A'                                      8:43.00 
 26  Lake Marion  'A'                                     9:12.21 
 27  North Central  'A'                                   9:56.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Diavonte               12 Redan              23-04.00 
  2  Kiett, Todd                   12 Lake Marion        22-11.75 
  3  Carpenter, Shai               12 Mauldin            22-04.25 
  4  White, Daisaun                12 Asheville          22-03.00 
  5  Stribling, Channing           10 Butler             22-02.00 
  6  Sims, Jamar                   11 Redan              22-02.00 
  7  Carter, Cory                  11 Amityville         22-02.00 
  8  Lebby, Miles                  10 South Pointe       22-01.00 
  9  Thompson, Jason               12 Asheville          22-01.00 
 10  Williams, Phillipe            11 Dutch Fork         22-00.00 
 11  Sowell, Tamar                 12 Irmo               21-09.00 
 12  Hunter, Calvin                12 Vance, Z. B.       21-08.00 
 13  Porter, Tavarus               11 North Centra       21-08.00 
 14  Fuller, DaQwan                12 Spartanburg        21-08.00 
 15  Harden, Jeremy                10 Greenbrier         21-05.00 
 16  Bailem, Tony                  12 Wando              21-05.00 
 17  Wells, Jalani                 11 McEachern          21-03.75 
 18  Hill, Tyjuan                  12 Hopewell           21-03.00 
 19  Cannon, C.J.                  12 Dutch Fork         21-02.00 
 20  Rogers, Dwight                12 Spartanburg        21-02.00 
 21  Smalls, Craig                 12 Kingstree          21-02.00 
 22  Ledbetter, Rhaheim            11 Crest              21-01.00 
 23  Toms, Trey                    12 Crest              21-01.00 
 24  Fleming, Keenan               12 Aiken              21-01.00 
 25  Coerping, Nolan               10 Vance, Z. B.       21-00.00 
 26  Jones, Jordan                 10 Hoover             21-00.00 
 27  Butler, Ashton                09 Bolles             21-00.00 
 28  Collins, AJ                   11 Walton             20-09.00 
 29  Wright, Markius               11 Hoover             20-06.00 
 30  Vitatoe, Bailey               09 Brookwood          20-06.00 
 31  Kelly, Demetrius              12 Butler             20-05.00 
 32  Norris, DaShaw                11 Aiken              20-04.50 
 33  Littlejohn, Jai               11 Clover             20-04.50 
 34  Brown, Devin                  11 James Island       20-04.00 
 35  Reddick, EJ                   11 Mauldin            20-03.00 
 36  Lewis, Isaiah                 09 Hillcrest          20-03.00 
 37  Hatfield, Westly              12 Lassiter           20-01.00 
 38  Mazyck, Kameron               12 Wando              20-01.00 
 39  Bookert, Travis               11 Eau Claire         20-01.00 
 40  Shipp, Quintaz                12 Collins Hill       20-01.00 
 41  Isola, Josh                   12 Collins Hill       20-00.00 
 42  Etta-tawo, Amba               11 McEachern          20-00.00 
 43  Jackson, Vincent              10 Amityville         19-10.00 
 44  Tart, Wallie                  09 Orangeburg-W       19-08.25 
 45  Noble, Aaron                  12 Ridge View         19-08.00 
 46  Boyan, Marquis                11 Eau Claire         19-08.00 
 47  Jonnalagdda, Vee              12 Bolles             19-07.00 
 48  Mack, Detrayal                12 Irmo               19-06.00 
 49  Willis, Ike                   11 Lassiter           19-05.50 
 50  Carson, Tre                   11 Lexington          19-00.00 
 51  Jackson, Eric                 12 St. Xavier         18-09.50 
 52  McKelvey, Dj                  11 J. L. Mann         18-08.00 
 53  Williams, Antonio             12 Ridge View         16-02.00 
 54  Brown, Tyrell                 12 J. L. Mann               ND 
 55  Zeigler, William              10 Lake Marion              ND 
 56  Ali, Roger                    10 Middle Colle             ND 
 57  Martin, Chadrick              09 Middle Colle             ND 
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carpenter, Shai               12 Mauldin            47-08.00 
  2  White, Daisaun                12 Asheville          47-00.00 
  3  Butler, Ashton                09 Bolles             46-07.00 
  4  Reddick, EJ                   11 Mauldin            46-07.00 
  5  Stribling, Channing           10 Butler             45-06.00 
  6  Felder, Sam                   10 Orangeburg-W       45-03.50 
  7  Thompson, Jason               12 Asheville          45-01.00 
  8  Wright, Markius               11 Hoover             45-00.00 
  9  Sowell, Tamar                 12 Irmo               44-10.00 
 10  Littlejohn, Jai               11 Clover             44-07.50 
 11  Howard, Kedemah               12 Redan              43-11.00 
 12  Jenkins, Robert               12 North Meckle       43-06.00 
 13  Ledbetter, Rhaheim            11 Crest              43-03.00 
 14  Laney, Norman                 12 Morrow             43-03.00 
 15  Bailem, Tony                  12 Wando              42-10.00 
 16  Shipp, Quintaz                12 Collins Hill       42-06.00 
 17  Williams, Michaun             12 Wando              42-03.00 
 18  Jones, Jordan                 10 Hoover             42-00.00 
 19  Simmons, Nigel                12 Amityville         42-00.00 
 20  Lebby, Miles                  10 South Pointe       41-10.00 
 21  Kelly, Demetrius              12 Butler             41-06.00 
 22  Rogers, Dwight                12 Spartanburg        41-04.00 
 23  Mack, Detrayal                12 Irmo               41-03.00 
 24  Jonnalagdda, Vee              12 Bolles             41-02.00 
 25  Fleming, Keenan               12 Aiken              41-01.00 
 26  Wolf, Walker                  12 Roberson, T.       40-11.00 
 27  Hall, Raymond                 11 Spartanburg        40-11.00 
 28  Brown, Devin                  11 James Island       40-06.00 
 29  Jones, Jordan                 12 Lassiter           40-03.25 
 30  Geter, Chad                   11 Dutch Fork         40-00.00 
 31  Williams, Phillipe            11 Dutch Fork         40-00.00 
 32  Kiett, Todd                   12 Lake Marion        39-07.00 
 33  Robinson, T'Qwan              10 Walton             39-00.25 
 34  Jones, Bo                     11 St. Xavier         38-07.00 
 35  Meiman, Evan                  12 St. Xavier         37-06.00 
 36  Seegars, Ealey                11 North Centra       36-04.00 
 37  Wood, Matthew                 10 Lassiter           36-00.00 
 38  Crowder, Matthew              10 Harding Univ       30-00.00 
 39  Norris, DaShaw                11 Aiken              21-01.00 
 40  Robinson, Jordan              11 J. L. Mann               ND 
 41  Elliott, Quad                 09 Cox Mill                 ND 
 42  Sumpter, Kendrick             11 Lake Marion              ND 
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Felder, Sam                   10 Orangeburg-W       10-02.00 
  2  Edwards, Wesley               11 Hillcrest           6-06.00 
  3  Vitatoe, Bailey               09 Brookwood           6-04.00 
  4  Noble, Aaron                  12 Ridge View          6-04.00 
  5  Donigan, Patrick              11 Glass, E. C.        6-03.00 
  6  Bailem, Tony                  12 Wando               6-02.00 
  7  Brown, Dominique              10 Greenbrier          6-02.00 
  8  Carter, Cory                  11 Amityville          6-02.00 
  9  Sibila, Alex                  09 Wando               6-02.00 
 10  Fuller, DaQwan                12 Spartanburg         6-02.00 
 11  Wiggins, Chris                10 Collins Hill        6-02.00 
 12  Phillips, Adonis              12 Irmo                6-01.00 
 13  McCartney, Andrew             12 Fort Mill           6-00.00 
 14  Adams, NaQuan                 09 Mauldin             6-00.00 
 15  Jones, Jordan                 10 Hoover              6-00.00 
 16  Jones, Jordan                 12 Lassiter            5-10.00 
 17  Rankine, Tyricus              11 Spartanburg         5-10.00 
 18  Reardon, Lance                11 Dutch Fork          5-10.00 
 19  Johnson, Deonta               11 Hoover              5-10.00 
 20  Flesch, T.J.                  12 Collins Hill        5-10.00 
 21  James, Mike                   12 Dutch Fork          5-08.00 
 22  Jamison, Will                 09 Irmo                5-08.00 
 23  Lile, Danny                   10 St. Xavier          5-06.00 
 24  Singleton, Demario            12 Lake Marion              NH 
 25  Ho, Joe                       10 Monsignor Bo             NH 
 26  Bowser, Kenneth               12 J. L. Mann               NH 
 
Event 15  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Osking, Justin                12 John Carroll       56-07.00 
  2  Sansotta, Nick                12 Butler             55-01.00 
  3  Pineda, Jordan                12 Watauga            53-11.00 
  4  Bailey, Hunter                12 Glass, E. C.       49-09.00 
  5  Robinson, Hayword             12 Lake Marion        49-02.50 
  6  Pressley, Logan               11 North Buncom       48-05.00 
  7  Ramirez, Tyler                11 Monsignor Bo       48-05.00 
  8  Theus, John                   11 Bolles             47-08.00 
  9  Wiley, Randy                  12 Irmo               47-06.00 
 10  Sutton, David                 11 Dutch Fork         47-05.00 
 11  Pryor, Jared                  11 Dutch Fork         47-00.00 
 12  Glaze, Terynce                12 Hoover             47-00.00 
 13  smallwood, brian              11 Vance, Z. B.       46-11.00 
 14  Barksdale, CJ                 12 Hillcrest          46-11.00 
 15  Dease, Nick                   12 Vance, Z. B.       46-07.00 
 16  Dunne, Evan                   12 North Meckle       46-00.00 
 17  Morris, Micah                 12 Ridge View         46-00.00 
 18  York, Latham                  12 North Meckle       46-00.00 
 19  Alexander, Tevin              12 North Centra       45-10.00 
 20  Blackmon, Mitchell            11 North Buncom       45-08.00 
 21  Venning, Desmond              11 Wando              45-05.00 
 22  Davis, Chris                  11 Greenwood          45-01.00 
 23  Burk, Blake                   12 Hoover             45-00.00 
 24  Shah, Jamari                  10 Harding Univ       45-00.00 
 25  Vorster, Kyle                 12 Walton             44-11.50 
 26  Foster, Jaron                 12 Spartanburg        44-08.00 
 27  Tejada, Max                   11 Bolles             44-07.00 
 28  Oniel, Evan                   12 Fort Mill          44-03.00 
 29  Glover, Alex                  12 Wando              44-02.00 
 30  Luckett, Aaron                12 St. Xavier         44-01.50 
 31  Tuttwiler, Lucas              11 St. Xavier         43-07.00 
 32  Oden, Jaquille                11 Spartanburg        43-05.00 
 33  Mattle, Alex                  11 Lassiter           43-04.50 
 34  Hawkins, Joseph               11 Stratford          43-01.50 
 35  Thompson, Jojuan              12 South Pointe       42-10.00 
 36  Dyer, Alex                    12 Redan              42-08.00 
 37  Ntiasague, Obinna             10 Ridge View         42-06.00 
 38  Beaty, Zach                   12 Carolina For       42-02.00 
 39  Mobley, Daharion              12 South Pointe       42-00.00 
 40  Deveaux, TJ                    8 Stratford          42-00.00 
 41  Stadom, Cedric                11 Lassiter           41-10.00 
 42  Ramsey, Patrick               12 James Island       41-00.00 
 43  Stewart, Isaac                09 Butler             41-00.00 
 44  Rice, Messiah                 09 Orangeburg-W       40-04.25 
 45  Nicholson, Alex               11 Fort Mill          40-04.00 
 46  Horry, Dontrell               12 Eau Claire         40-00.00 
 47  Whitmore, Daniel              10 North Centra       39-05.00 
 48  Hodges, Morris                12 Orangeburg-W       38-00.75 
 49  King, Karrington              10 Harding Univ       36-00.00 
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Osking, Justin                12 John Carroll      182-03.50 
  2  Stadom, Cedric                11 Lassiter             160-11 
  3  Venning, Desmond              11 Wando                160-05 
  4  Pineda, Jordan                12 Watauga              155-04 
  5  Sansotta, Nick                12 Butler               152-01 
  6  Dyer, Alex                    12 Redan                148-10 
  7  Zajac, Matthew                09 Glass, E. C.         148-06 
  8  Murray, Jamil                 12 Bolles               146-00 
  9  Hager, Patrick                12 James Island         141-00 
 10  Glaze, Terynce                12 Hoover               140-00 
 11  Dease, Nick                   12 Vance, Z. B.      139-09.50 
 12  Beaty, Zach                   12 Carolina For         138-03 
 13  Grommer, Stephen              12 Spartanburg          138-01 
 14  Barksdale, CJ                 12 Hillcrest            137-09 
 15  Heck, John                    11 Bolles               137-07 
 16  Sherfield, Dillon             12 Laurens              134-08 
 17  Rice-Kelly, Tre               12 Spartanburg          131-03 
 18  Hawkins, Joseph               11 Stratford            131-00 
 19  Bailey, Hunter                12 Glass, E. C.         130-00 
 20  Tuttwiler, Lucas              11 St. Xavier        129-06.50 
 21  Pressley, Logan               11 North Buncom         129-06 
 22  smallwood, brian              11 Vance, Z. B.         128-00 
 23  Blackmon, Mitchell            11 North Buncom         126-06 
 24  DiSalvo, Andrew               12 St. Xavier           126-00 
 25  Glover, Alex                  12 Wando                125-09 
 26  Hodges, Morris                12 Orangeburg-W      125-04.25 
 27  York, Latham                  12 North Meckle         125-03 
 28  Dunne, Evan                   12 North Meckle         125-00 
 29  Wagner, Sam                   11 Stratford            123-03 
 30  Mack, Auntrell                12 Dutch Fork           121-00 
 31  Fort, Daniel                  09 Hoover               120-00 
 32  Mobley, Daharion              12 South Pointe         119-03 
 33  Vorster, Kyle                 12 Walton               117-03 
 34  Riley, Jonarise               11 Irmo                 115-04 
 35  Shah, Jamari                  10 Harding Univ         115-00 
 36  Pryor, Jared                  11 Dutch Fork           115-00 
 37  Pendley, Cole                 11 Lassiter             114-02 
 38  Ramsey, Patrick               12 James Island         112-00 
 39  Sharpeson, Shaqulle           12 Lake Marion       111-06.75 
 40  Thompson, Jojuan              12 South Pointe         110-06 
 41  Schouder, Kyon                10 Fort Mill            110-04 
 42  Stewart, Isaac                09 Butler               110-00 
 43  Rice, Messiah                 09 Orangeburg-W      108-03.50 
 44  Tankersly, Ryan               10 Fort Mill            106-08 
 45  Ravenell, Nicholas            12 Lake Marion          105-03 
 46  Turner, Chris                 11 North Centra         105-00 
 47  Ramirez, Tyler                11 Monsignor Bo      104-03.25 
 48  Frazier, Marcus               10 Ridge View           102-06 
 49  Pressley, Stefan              12 Ridge View            99-00 
 50  King, Karrington              10 Harding Univ          90-00 
 51  Horry, Dontrell               12 Eau Claire            90-00 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Pillow *, Chris               12 Atlee              16-00.00 
  2  Vegas, Austin                 11 East Forsyth       15-06.00 
  3  Squibbs, Brett                11 South Pointe       15-03.00 
  4  Cooper, Dylan                 12 Dutch Fork         14-06.00 
  5  Chueng, William               12 Irmo               14-02.00 
  6  Grose, Justin                 11 Brookwood          14-01.00 
  7  Sumner, Eli                   10 Tiftarea Aca       14-00.00 
  8  Tim, Murphy                   11 New Fairfiel       14-00.00 
  9  Jackson, James                11 North Cobb         13-08.00 
 10  Massey, Aaron                 12 East Forsyth       13-06.00 
 11  Harris, Reid                  11 Watauga            13-00.00 
 12  Patterson, Trip               12 Hibriten           13-00.00 
 13  Stowe, Jacob                  12 Butler             13-00.00 
 14  Zolke, Brad                   12 St. Xavier         12-06.00 
 15  Jeffers, Nathan               10 Bolles             12-06.00 
 16  Boswell, Zac                  10 Hoover             12-06.00 
 17  Snell, Sam                    11 Hoover             12-06.00 
 18  Pate, James                   12 Lassiter           12-06.00 
 19  Ruble, Max                    11 Watauga            12-06.00 
 20  Ellis, Marlon                 12 Spartanburg        12-00.00 
 21  Lecordier, David              12 Irmo               12-00.00 
 22  Dauscher, Zach                10 Wando              12-00.00 
 23  Fee, Kyle                     12 Lakeside, Ev       12-00.00 
 24  Matthews, Tucker              11 Roberson, T.       12-00.00 
 25  Banks, Davis                  10 Wando              12-00.00 
 26  Sims, Tyler                   12 Spartanburg        11-06.00 
 27  Ring, Austin                  11 Mauldin            11-06.00 
 28  Brinckmann, Matt              11 Brookwood          11-06.00 
 29  Mulford, Doug                 12 Roberson, T.       11-06.00 
 30  Knarich, Rickie               12 Carolina For       11-06.00 
 31  Wells, Dylan                  09 Asheville          11-06.00 
 32  Glasser, Harry                09 Bolles             11-06.00 
 33  Welsh, Mac                    12 Chapin             11-06.00 
 34  Chapman, Ryan                 12 Dutch Fork         11-06.00 
 35  Corley, Chris                 10 Chapin             11-06.00 
 36  Rowe, James                   10 Lassiter           10-06.00 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Vaughn, Briana                11 Union Grove           11.73 
  2  Griffin, Niaja                12 Wekiva                11.77 
  3  Gray, Gabrielle               11 High Point C          11.85 
  4  Weathers, Dominique           12 Vance, Z. B.          11.87 
  5  Snow, Morgan                  12 Southwest De          11.90 
  6  Maneice-Marbury, Joy          11 Hoover                11.99 
  7  Martin, Shekara               10 Ridge View            12.00 
  8  Daphness, Sheneice            12 Middle Colle          12.00 
  9  Scott, Kenya                  12 Southwest De          12.02 
 10  Owens, Tanazia                10 Harding Univ          12.10 
 11  Green, Christal               12 Dreher                12.10 
 12  Belton, Shakena               12 Eau Claire            12.10 
 13  McKnight, Keara               11 Wekiva                12.20 
 14  grier, pazara                 12 Vance, Z. B.          12.20 
 15  McCaskel, Shameka             12 Eau Claire            12.21 
 16  Elliot, Tori                  11 Cox Mill              12.23 
 17  Campbell, Kimberly            10 Middle Colle          12.24 
 18  Carter, Tayla                 11 Walton                12.36 
 19  Glenn, Simone                 09 Brookwood             12.37 
 20  Stevens, Chelsie              11 Elizabeth Se          12.37 
 21  Vance, Tee'asiah               8 J. L. Mann            12.40 
 22  Golston, Raveen               11 Dutch Fork            12.40 
 23  Dunston, Cierra               09 McEachern             12.41 
 24  Bateman, Zakiya               09 Glass, E. C.          12.41 
 25  Whiteside, Arianna            09 Roberson, T.          12.44 
 26  Rayfield, Madison             11 East Forsyth          12.46 
 27  Flower, Abigail               12 Glass, E. C.          12.48 
 28  Tapper, Naya                  11 West Mecklen          12.49 
 29  Thompson, Symphony            12 J. L. Mann            12.50 
 30  Cochran, Breigha              10 Hoover                12.50 
 31  Johnson, Lashauntrel          12 Orangeburg-W          12.50 
 32  Davis, Tianna                 12 Ridge View            12.50 
 33  Graves, Sierra                12 Collins Hill          12.50 
 34  Caldwell, J. Mary             12 Butler                12.50 
 35  Rose, Shalace                 12 Camden                12.53 
 36  johnson, tyler                12 Mays                  12.54 
 37  Broussard, Kirsten            09 Fort Mill             12.56 
 38  Roach, Melanie                10 Harding Univ          12.60 
 39  Bennett, Monique              11 Collins Hill          12.60 
 40  Brown, India                  09 West Florenc          12.60 
 41  McCaskill, Andrea             12 North Centra          12.61 
 42  spencer, mikela               11 Mays                  12.62 
 43  Logan, Katerra                10 Mount Tabor           12.65 
 44  Feimster, Taylor              12 Roberson, T.          12.66 
 45  Stanley, Makyla                8 James Island          12.67 
 46  Myers, Quianna                11 Orangeburg-W          12.70 
 47  Alston, Jena                  09 Blythewood            12.70 
 48  Wynn, Christoni               10 McEachern             12.70 
 49  Joe, Torie                    10 North Centra          12.75 
 50  Sykes, Destinie               10 Ashbrook              12.80 
 51  Dixon, Precillya              11 Lower Richla          12.80 
 52  Jamison, Courtney             12 Bolles                12.80 
 53  Cooke, Meaghan                09 West Florenc          12.80 
 54  Keller, Kourtney              10 Hillgrove (C          12.84 
 55  Lisbon, Shanyra               09 Cross                 12.87 
 56  Kilgore, Briauna              10 Elizabeth Se          12.89 
 57  Garrick, Zora                 10 Irmo                  12.92 
 58  Scott, Chelsea                10 Butler                13.00 
 59  Demeritte, Nadesha            12 Brookwood             13.03 
 60  Abernathy, Shelby             10 Watauga               13.03 
 61  Kibler, Ambria                12 Chapin                13.08 
 62  Copeland, Shaquille           11 Spartanburg           13.11 
 63  Long, Ashley                  12 Spartanburg           13.13 
 64  Keitt, Makayla                 7 Lower Richla          13.20 
 65  Johnson, Tichina               8 Cross                 13.30 
 66  White, Alisa                  12 Bolles                13.38 
 67  Drummonds, Taylor             10 Watauga               13.40 
 68  Collins, Angelica             09 Wando                 13.40 
 69  Williamson, Rashida           09 Dutch Fork            13.40 
 70  Powell, Kennedy               09 Hillgrove (C          13.41 
 71  Henry, Angelyse               12 James Island          13.48 
 72  Samuels, Adrienne             12 Blythewood            13.49 
 73  Buschman, Alaina              09 Lassiter              13.95 
 74  McKnight, Destiny              7 Stratford             13.96 
 75  Simmons, Laura                09 Walton                14.00 
 76  Leonard, Erin                 11 Lassiter              14.54 
 77  Sherman, Jahkya               11 Irmo                     NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Weathers, Dominique           12 Vance, Z. B.          24.20 
  2  Vaughn, Briana                11 Union Grove           24.30 
  3  Baird, Kadecia                10 Middle Colle          24.40 
  4  Daphness, Sheneice            12 Middle Colle          24.50 
  5  Gray, Gabrielle               11 High Point C          24.70 
  6  Green, Christal               12 Dreher                24.81 
  7  Gray, Crystal                 10 Redan                 24.88 
  8  Scott, Kenya                  12 Southwest De          24.90 
  9  Martin, Shekara               10 Ridge View            24.90 
 10  Dunston, Cierra               09 McEachern             24.94 
 11  Williams, Charlotte           11 Southwest De          25.00 
 12  Coleman, Destiny              11 Woodland (St          25.00 
 13  Belton, Shakena               12 Eau Claire            25.01 
 14  Childs, Jazmyne               12 Harding Univ          25.12 
 15  Glenn, Simone                 09 Brookwood             25.23 
 16  Brown, India                  09 West Florenc          25.24 
 17  Owens, Tanazia                10 Harding Univ          25.28 
 18  Gulley, Lauren                12 Mallard Cree          25.30 
 19  johnson, tyler                12 Mays                  25.30 
 20  Bryant-Brock, Amber           11 McEachern             25.30 
 21  Young, Briana                 12 Elizabeth Se          25.39 
 22  Flower, Abigail               12 Glass, E. C.          25.40 
 23  Thompson, Symphony            12 J. L. Mann            25.40 
 24  Tapper, Naya                  11 West Mecklen          25.50 
 25  Logan, Katerra                10 Mount Tabor           25.60 
 26  Bateman, Zakiya               09 Glass, E. C.          25.60 
 27  Proffitt, Sage                11 North Buncom          25.75 
 28  Elliot, Tori                  11 Cox Mill              25.77 
 29  Rayfield, Madison             11 East Forsyth          25.77 
 30  Montgomery, Rauna             12 Wekiva                25.80 
 31  McKnight, Keara               11 Wekiva                25.95 
 32  solomon, taylor               12 Mays                  25.96 
 33  Vance, Tee'asiah               8 J. L. Mann            26.00 
 34  Alston, Jena                  09 Blythewood            26.00 
 35  Davis, Tianna                 12 Ridge View            26.00 
 36  King, Ashlei                  10 Lexington             26.00 
 37  Kellar, Megan                 11 Collins Hill          26.10 
 38  Garcia, Carmen                12 Collins Hill          26.10 
 39  Golston, Raveen               11 Dutch Fork            26.10 
 40  Humphrey, Breona              11 Hoover                26.20 
 41  Cochran, Breigha              10 Hoover                26.30 
 42  Lea, Tyra                     10 Butler                26.30 
 43  Davis, Mel                    12 Butler                26.30 
 44  Dixon, Precillya              11 Lower Richla          26.40 
 45  Keller, Kourtney              10 Hillgrove (C          26.45 
 46  Burkett, Jasmine              09 Bolles                26.50 
 47  Thorn, Toni                   10 West Mecklen          26.50 
 48  Williams, Alyse               11 Elizabeth Se          26.54 
 49  Holt, Cleo                    11 Walton                26.60 
 50  Briscoe, Justice              10 Mallard Cree          26.70 
 51  Middleton, Cashyna            12 Spartanburg           26.70 
 52  Rose, Shalace                 12 Camden                26.70 
 53  grier, pazara                 12 Vance, Z. B.          26.80 
 54  Rencher, Taylor               11 Brookwood             26.81 
 55  Pressley, Brianna             09 Blythewood            26.88 
 56  Garrick, Zora                 10 Irmo                  26.98 
 57  Collins, Emani                09 Woodland (St          27.00 
 58  Austell, Kristin              12 Eagle's Land          27.00 
 59  Broussard, Kirsten            09 Fort Mill             27.12 
 60  Sherman, Shakira              11 Irmo                  27.20 
 61  Pilgrim, Jasmine               8 Spartanburg           27.21 
 62  Abernathy, Shelby             10 Watauga               27.30 
 63  Armstrong, Jerkarria          09 Lower Richla          27.30 
 64  Pickett, Chamondra            10 Eau Claire            27.50 
 65  Powell, Kennedy               09 Hillgrove (C          27.64 
 66  Johnson, Angellic             12 Bolles                27.80 
 67  Fross, Marshara               11 Lassiter              27.95 
 68  Coulter, Destiny              10 Orangeburg-W          28.20 
 69  Lisbon, Shanyra               09 Cross                 28.40 
 70  Joe, Torie                    10 North Centra          28.79 
 71  Awoyale, Nike                 11 Walton                29.15 
 72  Pennell, Carrie               09 Watauga               29.50 
 73  Gilliard, Marchaeya           09 Cross                 30.10 
 74  Leonard, Erin                 11 Lassiter              30.57 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Farquharson, Sandrae          11 Middle Colle          54.29 
  2  Mungo, T'Shelia               12 Independence          54.98 
  3  Gray, Crystal                 10 Redan                 56.80 
  4  Green, Christal               12 Dreher                56.84 
  5  Proffitt, Sage                11 North Buncom          57.34 
  6  Williams, Charlotte           11 Southwest De          58.00 
  7  Burkett, Jasmine              09 Bolles                58.50 
  8  Owens, Tanazia                10 Harding Univ          58.53 
  9  McCaskel, Shameka             12 Eau Claire            58.60 
 10  Boatwright, Imani             10 Lower Richla          58.60 
 11  Rose, Shalace                 12 Camden                58.74 
 12  Davis, Mel                    12 Butler                58.80 
 13  Clark, Shakeana               11 Wekiva                58.89 
 14  Williams, Michaela            11 West Mecklen          58.90 
 15  Garcia, Carmen                12 Collins Hill          59.00 
 16  Burr, Shanel                  09 North Cobb            59.73 
 17  Bothwell, Peyton              11 Woodland (St        1:00.00 
 18  Heyward, Kelsey                7 J. L. Mann          1:00.00 
 19  Tucker, Taylor                10 Elizabeth Se        1:00.02 
 20  Cadet, Shaina                 09 Hoover              1:00.30 
 21  Fross, Marshara               11 Lassiter            1:00.87 
 22  Banks, Taylor                 11 McEachern           1:01.00 
 23  Brown, India                  09 West Florenc        1:01.00 
 24  Egbula, Riley                  8 Hillcrest           1:01.20 
 25  Harris, Tamornay              12 Spartanburg         1:01.60 
 26  Evans, Ashanti                12 Vance, Z. B.        1:02.00 
 27  Myers, Quianna                11 Orangeburg-W        1:02.00 
 28  Johnson, Taylor               11 Hillgrove (C        1:02.00 
 29  Smith, Alexis                 12 Ridge View          1:02.10 
 30  Leonard, Katie                11 Brookwood           1:02.15 
 31  McCray, Desiree               11 Irmo                1:02.60 
 32  Hawkins, Erin                 12 James Island        1:02.90 
 33  Shuler, Donnesha              10 Dutch Fork          1:03.00 
 34  Crimi, Mallory                09 Fort Mill           1:03.10 
 35  Cutler, Nyna                  11 Walton              1:03.81 
 36  Falta, Sarah                  10 Daniel              1:04.00 
 37  Wright, Quanisha               8 North Centra        1:05.00 
 38  Walters, Autumn               09 Blythewood          1:05.07 
 39  Brown, Sydney                 10 Glass, E. C.        1:05.11 
 40  Stockman, Anna                09 Wando               1:05.30 
 41  Hayden, Lauren                09 Assumption          1:07.00 
 42  Grant, Zelephair               7 Cross               1:07.00 
 43  Pennell, Carrie               09 Watauga             1:07.80 
 44  solomon, taylor               12 Mays                     NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Seaton, Shakele               12 Middle Colle        2:13.00 
  2  Hutto, Jacoy                  10 Wekiva              2:14.91 
  3  Leak, Margaret                12 Mount Tabor         2:15.42 
  4  Moise-Joseph, Nyanka          12 Middle Colle        2:16.00 
  5  Cooper, Greciana              11 Southwest De        2:17.00 
  6  Todd, Anna                    10 Spartanburg         2:17.80 
  7  Williams, Amelia              12 Bolles              2:19.00 
  8  Shanks, QuanDra               11 Brookwood           2:19.03 
  9  Clark, Shakeana               11 Wekiva              2:19.24 
 10  Roberts, Julia                11 Watauga             2:19.50 
 11  Jackson, Morgan               12 North Cobb          2:19.51 
 12  Kissel, Caroline              11 Brookwood           2:19.67 
 13  Lewis, Abby                   12 Fort Mill           2:20.30 
 14  Miller, Taylor                12 Fort Mill           2:21.00 
 15  Anderson, Victoria            12 Britt, Jack         2:22.19 
 16  Satterthwaite, Mary Chris     12 Irmo                2:23.70 
 17  Morris, Elizabeth             12 Bolles              2:24.00 
 18  Whitmire, Jessica             12 Pendleton           2:24.00 
 19  Vogel, Jessa                  12 North Buncom        2:24.45 
 20  Lloyd, Imani                   8 Lower Richla        2:24.60 
 21  Gilmore, Alyssia              12 Orangeburg-W        2:25.00 
 22  Payne, Jasmine                09 Lakeside, Ev        2:25.00 
 23  Marko, Ellen                  12 Assumption          2:25.18 
 24  Taylor, Kelsey                11 Walton              2:25.25 
 25  Mullikan, Alyssa              12 Evans               2:25.45 
 26  Oputa, Angelina               11 Elizabeth Se        2:25.78 
 27  Leinheiser, Anna              10 Hoover              2:26.00 
 28  Turner, Catherine             12 Spartanburg         2:26.00 
 29  Payne, Erin                   11 Lakeside, Ev        2:26.00 
 30  Fox, Allison                  11 North Buncom        2:26.40 
 31  Perez, Mercedes               12 Southwest De        2:27.00 
 32  Bass, Savannah                 8 Dreher              2:27.00 
 33  Schilpp, Hannah               12 Wando               2:27.50 
 34  Holden, Alyssa                11 Wando               2:27.50 
 35  Boff, Maria                   11 Harrison            2:27.56 
 36  Shetler, Kaitlyn              11 Mallard Cree        2:27.80 
 37  Parsons, Shannon              11 Collins Hill        2:28.00 
 38  Steedly, Lauren               11 Chapin              2:28.00 
 39  Cook, Lauren                  11 Roberson, T.        2:28.20 
 40  Arians, Presley               10 Hoover              2:29.00 
 41  Shipman, Gerlisa              12 Woodland (St        2:30.00 
 42  Macsay, Jane                  09 Mauldin             2:30.10 
 43  Beane, Frazier                09 Mauldin             2:30.10 
 44  Dawson, Elizabeth             09 Daniel              2:31.00 
 45  Mull, Ashley                  11 Roberson, T.        2:31.00 
 46  Prochaska, Anna Leigh         09 J. L. Mann          2:31.00 
 47  Falta, Sarah                  10 Daniel              2:32.00 
 48  Brown, Sequoia                09 J. L. Mann          2:32.00 
 49  Boyle, Emily                  12 Walton              2:32.02 
 50  Maddox, Aisha                 12 Irmo                2:33.00 
 51  Waller, Mariah                12 Ridge View          2:35.00 
 52  Cooke, Meaghan                09 West Florenc        2:35.00 
 53  Maring, Mariah                09 Collins Hill        2:36.00 
 54  Edu, Daisy                    12 Stratford           2:37.00 
 55  Gutierrez, Rachel             11 Lassiter            2:37.00 
 56  nash, shakeria                10 Mays                2:38.00 
 57  Walters, Ciarra               12 Elizabeth Se        2:38.13 
 58  blow, chervon                 11 Mays                2:38.45 
 59  White, Alexandria             12 Blythewood          2:40.50 
 60  Davis, Natalie                09 James Island        2:42.00 
 61  Alston, Darrian               11 Lower Richla        2:42.40 
 62  McCoy, Haley                  11 Chapin              2:43.00 
 63  Moseley, Kinslee              09 James Island        2:44.00 
 64  Guyton, Kyndel                09 Assumption          2:46.00 
 65  Pope, Mariah                  09 Evans               2:46.55 
 66  Brosso, Samantha              10 Butler              2:47.00 
 67  Morris, Lauren                10 Blythewood          2:51.10 
 68  Gomez, Fraxedy                09 Butler              2:57.00 
 69  McGhee, Michaela              10 Woodland (St             NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowles, Anna                  12 Lakeside, Ev        5:01.00 
  2  Chandler, Rebecca             12 Bolles              5:02.00 
  3  Leak, Margaret                12 Mount Tabor         5:02.00 
  4  Hutto, Jacoy                  10 Wekiva              5:02.00 
  5  Middlebrook, Darby            10 Watauga             5:02.00 
  6  Kissel, Caroline              11 Brookwood           5:04.56 
  7  Townsend, Katie               12 Lakeside, Ev        5:06.00 
  8  Gordon, Brooke                10 Roberson, T.        5:09.00 
  9  Polite, Jasmine               12 Stratford           5:09.00 
 10  Todd, Anna                    10 Spartanburg         5:12.00 
 11  Whitmire, Jessica             12 Pendleton           5:12.00 
 12  Merriman, Marcie              10 Lassiter            5:13.28 
 13  Winslow, Vicky                12 Collins Hill        5:16.00 
 14  Emory, Madison                12 North Buncom        5:16.50 
 15  Brandli, Meagan               12 Wando               5:18.86 
 16  Miller, Taylor                12 Fort Mill           5:19.00 
 17  Talbert, Madelin              11 South Meckle        5:19.50 
 18  Miller, Laura                 10 J. L. Mann          5:19.72 
 19  Boff, Maria                   11 Harrison            5:19.78 
 20  Heneage, Meri                 10 Lexington           5:20.00 
 21  Middlebrook, Hailey           11 Watauga             5:20.00 
 22  Harvey, Alexa                 12 Roberson, T.        5:22.00 
 23  Williams, Brittany            11 Mauldin             5:22.50 
 24  Ruehl, Katarina               10 North Buncom        5:24.00 
 25  Dawson, Elizabeth             09 Daniel              5:24.00 
 26  Bean, Emily                   09 Assumption          5:25.00 
 27  McCaslin, Caroline            11 Assumption          5:25.50 
 28  Lopez, Anakaren               12 Brookwood           5:25.95 
 29  Boyle, Danielle               12 Walton              5:26.11 
 30  Shetler, Kaitlyn              11 Mallard Cree        5:27.00 
 31  Lewis, Abby                   12 Fort Mill           5:29.00 
 32  Richardson, Ellen             12 Spartanburg         5:30.00 
 33  Rice, Rachel                  11 Bolles              5:30.00 
 34  Ruemmler, Jaclyn              11 Mallard Cree        5:30.00 
 35  williams, khayla              10 Mays                5:30.12 
 36  Beane, Frazier                09 Mauldin             5:31.10 
 37  Norden, Taylor                09 Daniel              5:32.00 
 38  Sanders, Emily                11 J. L. Mann          5:32.70 
 39  Cranford, Kirby               12 South Pointe        5:34.00 
 40  Fairey, Melissa               10 Wando               5:34.42 
 41  Radenbaugh, Savanah           11 Irmo                5:35.00 
 42  Hutchinson, Mary Grace        10 Irmo                5:37.00 
 43  Sewell, Lia                   11 Walton              5:37.17 
 44  Castro, Allie                 09 North Lincol        5:38.40 
 45  McBride, Morgan               09 Mount Tabor         5:40.00 
 46  Goode, Madison                09 South Pointe        5:45.00 
 47  Mihelich, Mallory             09 Ridge View          5:45.00 
 48  Fornshell, Savannah           11 North Lincol        5:45.00 
 49  Perez, Mercedes               12 Southwest De        5:45.00 
 50  Arians, Presley               10 Hoover              5:50.00 
 51  nash, shakeria                10 Mays                5:50.42 
 52  Maring, Mariah                09 Collins Hill        5:58.00 
 53  Waller, Mariah                12 Ridge View          5:59.00 
 54  McElrath, Anna                09 Independence        6:00.28 
 55  Smith, Summer                  7 James Island        6:06.00 
 56  Dupree, Emma                   7 James Island        6:10.00 
 57  Fernandes, Odessa             10 Middle Colle        6:10.00 
 58  Holton, Kennedy               09 Elizabeth Se        6:15.00 
 59  Olson, Marisa                 12 Lassiter            6:18.00 
 60  Oputa, Angelina               11 Elizabeth Se        6:18.23 
 61  Roberts, Kaitlyn              10 Hoover              6:20.00 
 62  Norris, Brandi                 8 Lower Richla        7:03.40 
 63  Boatwright, Ashanti            7 Lower Richla        7:03.80 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Haughey, Sinead               12 Daniel             10:59.37 
  2  Harkins, Sophie               12 Marist Boys        11:05.00 
  3  Bowles, Sarah                 10 Lakeside, Ev       11:09.00 
  4  Merriman, Marcie              10 Lassiter           11:11.24 
  5  Lagemann, Doreen              11 Forsyth Coun       11:15.00 
  6  Kilburn, Meredith             11 Fort Mill          11:15.00 
  7  Whitworth, Chloe              11 Collins Hill       11:20.00 
  8  Cooper, Greciana              11 Southwest De       11:26.00 
  9  Miller, Laura                 10 J. L. Mann         11:28.00 
 10  Garrett, Audrey               12 North Buncom       11:38.45 
 11  Sams, Danielle                12 Stratford          11:39.00 
 12  Love, Haylee                   8 Lexington          11:40.00 
 13  Tate, Evie                    10 Spartanburg        11:43.00 
 14  Sanders, Emily                11 J. L. Mann         11:43.00 
 15  Womack, Alexa                 10 Walton             11:44.56 
 16  Radenbaugh, Savanah           11 Irmo               11:48.00 
 17  Hutchinson, Mary Grace        10 Irmo               11:48.00 
 18  Williams, Brittany            11 Mauldin            11:49.10 
 19  Compton, Georgia              10 Wando              11:55.58 
 20  Rummler, Lucy                 11 Wando              11:55.87 
 21  Arrington, Allyson            12 Roberson, T.       11:56.00 
 22  Harman, Madison               10 Watauga            12:00.00 
 23  Kosmala, Doria                10 Watauga            12:00.00 
 24  Wilson, Payton                10 Brookwood          12:06.87 
 25  williams, khayla              10 Mays               12:07.00 
 26  Lewis, Abby                   12 Fort Mill          12:11.00 
 27  Gardiner, Julie               11 Lassiter           12:13.00 
 28  Norden, Taylor                09 Daniel             12:14.00 
 29  Mosher, Elizabeth             11 Roberson, T.       12:15.00 
 30  Renshaw, Elyse                10 Brookwood          12:15.21 
 31  Reeves, Bethany                8 Stratford          12:18.00 
 32  Ramos, Jackie                 09 Evans              12:27.12 
 33  Costa, Micayla                11 Bolles             12:30.00 
 34  Way, Lara                     09 Lakeside, Ev       12:32.00 
 35  Lynch, Sarah                   8 Mauldin            12:37.10 
 36  Feliciano, Valeria            10 Lexington          12:40.00 
 37  McCoy, Lannon                 11 Chapin             12:50.00 
 38  Pineda, Saray                 10 Spartanburg        12:53.00 
 39  Wilson, Mary Stewart           7 James Island       12:58.00 
 40  Marko, Lindsay                11 Assumption         12:58.84 
 41  Burdette, Lauren              09 South Pointe       13:12.00 
 42  Rickels, Katherine             7 James Island       13:30.00 
 43  Roberts, Kaitlyn              10 Hoover             13:30.00 
 44  Mihelich, Mallory             09 Ridge View         13:30.00 
 45  Koenig, Samantha               8 Chapin             13:45.00 
 46  Giannotti, Jessica            11 Walton             13:58.75 
 47  Norris, Brandi                 8 Lower Richla       14:30.20 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Mollie              10 Clayton               13.80 
  2  Snow, Morgan                  12 Southwest De          13.98 
  3  Shelley, Jessica              12 Hoover                14.37 
  4  Burr, Shanel                  09 North Cobb            14.70 
  5  Hutchinson, Cheyenne          11 Hopewell              14.70 
  6  Jefferson, Nikkia             11 Redan                 14.80 
  7  Gooden, Chalandra             11 Hoover                14.82 
  8  Hammond, India                11 Redan                 14.82 
  9  Johnson, Chelsey              12 Collins Hill          14.90 
 10  LaPorte, Taina                12 Dutch Fork            14.90 
 11  Jones, Kasey                  12 Watauga               14.96 
 12  Wilson, Jamikia               12 Irmo                  15.00 
 13  Tucker, Taylor                10 Elizabeth Se          15.06 
 14  Middleton, Cashyna            12 Spartanburg           15.11 
 15  Bates, Amyrah                 12 Mallard Cree          15.15 
 16  Egolum, Beverly               12 Collins Hill          15.20 
 17  McDonald, Megan               11 Roberson, T.          15.30 
 18  Leder, Rachel                 11 J. L. Mann            15.30 
 19  Greer, Michaela               11 Walton                15.42 
 20  Ghaffar, Aminah               10 Fayetteville          15.50 
 21  Crayton, Chelsea              09 Hillgrove (C          15.50 
 22  Delts, Georgia                12 Lower Richla          15.60 
 23  Wilkins, Shermell             12 Smith, B. L.          15.80 
 24  Sykes, Kiara                  12 Wekiva                15.84 
 25  Jackson, Erika                11 Glass, E. C.          15.90 
 26  Talbert, Nia                  11 Mallard Cree          16.05 
 27  Page, Monique                 10 Fort Mill             16.10 
 28  Frechette, Demi               11 Bolles                16.12 
 29  Cashin, Claire                10 Brookwood             16.28 
 30  Davis, Desirea'               11 Lower Richla          16.30 
 31  White, Latisha                12 James Island          16.39 
 32  Atcherson, Eva-Mallay         11 Elizabeth Se          16.45 
 33  Sanders, Samantha             12 Vance, Z. B.          16.50 
 34  Sackett, Lauren               11 North Buncom          16.82 
 35  Likely, Kenisha               12 Ridge View            16.90 
 36  Varner, Regan                 12 Ridge View            16.90 
 37  Macon, Susannah               12 Fort Mill             17.10 
 38  Abrams, Jennifer              11 Brookwood             17.23 
 39  Durand, Ashley                11 Bolles                17.24 
 40  Munoz, Tamaira                10 Roberson, T.          17.56 
 41  Pinckney, Shondra             12 Cross                 17.60 
 42  Lee, Sarah                    09 Wando                 17.70 
 43  Bergdorf, Amanda              12 Wando                 17.90 
 44  Yoon, Arisa                   09 Butler                18.00 
 45  wesley, taylor                11 Mays                  18.00 
 46  Cox, Kali                     09 Greenbrier            18.10 
 47  Fleming, Mary Butler          09 Butler                18.20 
 48  Byrd, Zatashia                12 Spartanburg           18.21 
 49  jefferson, quenesha           12 Mays                  18.21 
 50  Llinas, Bell                  10 Greenbrier            18.40 
 51  Bayer, Samantha               11 Lassiter              18.44 
 52  McCray, Desiree               11 Irmo                  18.50 
 53  Hall, Kenyon                  11 Watauga               18.60 
 54  Miller, Erin                  12 Lassiter              19.82 
 55  White, Aaliyah                10 North Centra          21.22 
 56  Rayfield, Madison             11 East Forsyth             NT 
 57  Keller, Kourtney              10 Hillgrove (C             NT 
 58  Daniell, Janie                11 J. L. Mann               NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bryant-Brock, Amber           11 McEachern             59.98 
  2  Stewart, Carmelia             12 Wekiva              1:02.35 
  3  Williams, Mollie              10 Clayton             1:03.00 
  4  Hammond, India                11 Redan               1:03.11 
  5  Gooden, Chalandra             11 Hoover              1:04.00 
  6  Johnson, Chelsey              12 Collins Hill        1:04.00 
  7  Sykes, Destinie               10 Ashbrook            1:05.00 
  8  Wilkins, Shermell             12 Smith, B. L.        1:05.00 
  9  Crayton, Chelsea              09 Hillgrove (C        1:05.00 
 10  Wilson, Jamikia               12 Irmo                1:05.40 
 11  Jackson, Erika                11 Glass, E. C.        1:05.81 
 12  Delts, Georgia                12 Lower Richla        1:06.30 
 13  McDonald, Megan               11 Roberson, T.        1:06.50 
 14  Ghaffar, Aminah               10 Fayetteville        1:06.51 
 15  Sackett, Lauren               11 North Buncom        1:07.88 
 16  Jenkins, Yvette               12 Eau Claire          1:08.00 
 17  Blakney, Alvonna              11 West Mecklen        1:08.00 
 18  Ussery, Sh'niqua              12 Vance, Z. B.        1:08.00 
 19  Austell, Kristin              12 Eagle's Land        1:08.00 
 20  Macon, Susannah               12 Fort Mill           1:08.20 
 21  Love, Alesha                  11 Ridge View          1:08.50 
 22  Frechette, Demi               11 Bolles              1:09.00 
 23  Cooke, Meaghan                09 West Florenc        1:09.00 
 24  Young, Briana                 12 Elizabeth Se        1:09.12 
 25  Greer, Michaela               11 Walton              1:09.50 
 26  Leder, Rachel                 11 J. L. Mann          1:10.00 
 27  White, Latisha                12 James Island        1:10.00 
 28  McKnight, Destiny              7 Stratford           1:11.00 
 29  Cox, Kali                     09 Greenbrier          1:11.00 
 30  Byrd, Zatashia                12 Spartanburg         1:12.00 
 31  Stockman, Anna                09 Wando               1:12.50 
 32  Cothran, Jillian              12 Dutch Fork          1:13.00 
 33  Jennings, Jordan              11 Orangeburg-W        1:14.00 
 34  Fleming, Mary Butler          09 Butler              1:15.00 
 35  Gulliver, Laura               11 Watauga             1:15.00 
 36  wesley, taylor                11 Mays                1:15.00 
 37  Johnson, Daryonna             10 Blythewood          1:20.40 
 38  Burr, Shanel                  09 North Cobb               NT 
 39  Alexis, kennedy               10 Middle Colle             NT 
 40  Bayer, Samantha               11 Lassiter                 NT 
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Middle College  'A'                                    46.52 
  2  Wekiva  'A'                                            46.99 
  3  Southwest DeKalb  'A'                                  47.30 
  4  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                  48.00 
  5  McEachern  'A'                                         48.25 
  6  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                      48.50 
  7  Collins Hill  'A'                                      48.70 
  8  J. L. Mann  'A'                                        48.77 
  9  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                   48.80 
 10  Ridge View  'A'                                        48.80 
 11  Hoover  'A'                                            49.00 
 12  Mays  'A'                                              49.10 
 13  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                      49.12 
 14  Eau Claire  'A'                                        49.20 
 15  Walton  'A'                                            49.20 
 16  Spartanburg  'A'                                       49.49 
 17  Dreher  'A'                                            49.78 
 18  Irmo  'A'                                              49.90 
 19  Dutch Fork  'A'                                        50.10 
 20  Orangeburg-Wilkinson  'A'                              50.11 
 21  Mallard Creek  'A'                                     50.15 
 22  Butler  'A'                                            50.20 
 23  Brookwood  'A'                                         50.21 
 24  Harding University  'A'                                50.30 
 25  Fort Mill  'A'                                         50.50 
 26  Bolles  'A'                                            50.50 
 27  Lassiter  'A'                                          50.52 
 28  Blythewood  'A'                                        50.79 
 29  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                   50.90 
 30  South Pointe  'A'                                      51.97 
 31  Chapin  'A'                                            52.02 
 32  Lower Richland  'A'                                    52.40 
 33  Wando  'A'                                             52.41 
 34  Cross  'A'                                             52.50 
 35  Watauga  'A'                                           52.99 
 36  North Central  'A'                                     54.06 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Middle College  'A'                                  3:42.67 
  2  Southwest DeKalb  'A'                                3:52.00 
  3  Wekiva  'A'                                          3:53.76 
  4  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                 3:57.23 
  5  McEachern  'A'                                       3:57.90 
  6  Woodland (Stockbridge)  'A'                          3:58.00 
  7  West Mecklenburg  'A'                                4:00.00 
  8  Collins Hill  'A'                                    4:02.00 
  9  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                 4:05.20 
 10  Bolles  'A'                                          4:05.25 
 11  Hoover  'A'                                          4:08.00 
 12  Vance, Z. B.  'A'                                    4:08.00 
 13  Lower Richland  'A'                                  4:08.60 
 14  Ridge View  'A'                                      4:09.00 
 15  Brookwood  'A'                                       4:09.00 
 16  Walton  'A'                                          4:09.44 
 17  Mays  'A'                                            4:10.48 
 18  Eau Claire  'A'                                      4:12.00 
 19  Irmo  'A'                                            4:12.70 
 20  J. L. Mann  'A'                                      4:12.80 
 21  Orangeburg-Wilkinson  'A'                            4:15.00 
 22  Watauga  'A'                                         4:15.00 
 23  Butler  'A'                                          4:16.00 
 24  Wando  'A'                                           4:17.99 
 25  South Pointe  'A'                                    4:18.00 
 26  Glass, E. C.  'A'                                    4:19.00 
 27  Fort Mill  'A'                                       4:19.02 
 28  Blythewood  'A'                                      4:19.16 
 29  Spartanburg  'A'                                     4:20.00 
 30  Lassiter  'A'                                        4:24.00 
 31  Assumption  'A'                                      4:25.00 
 32  Dutch Fork  'A'                                      4:30.00 
 33  North Central  'A'                                   4:46.00 
 
Event 28  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Watauga  'A'                                         9:30.00 
  2  Fort Mill  'A'                                       9:39.00 
  3  Middle College  'A'                                  9:39.00 
  4  Collins Hill  'A'                                    9:40.00 
  5  Bolles  'A'                                          9:40.00 
  6  Mount Tabor  'A'                                     9:43.00 
  7  Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                 9:52.00 
  8  North Buncombe  'A'                                  9:52.45 
  9  Walton  'A'                                          9:53.89 
 10  Roberson, T. C.  'A'                                 9:55.00 
 11  Wando  'A'                                           9:55.55 
 12  Irmo  'A'                                            9:59.60 
 13  J. L. Mann  'A'                                     10:03.00 
 14  Hoover  'A'                                         10:06.00 
 15  Brookwood  'A'                                      10:06.00 
 16  Assumption  'A'                                     10:06.00 
 17  Lexington  'A'                                      10:07.00 
 18  Spartanburg  'A'                                    10:20.00 
 19  North Lincoln  'A'                                  10:25.00 
 20  Lower Richland  'A'                                 10:25.80 
 21  Mauldin  'A'                                        10:26.10 
 22  Elizabeth Seton  'A'                                10:28.00 
 23  Carolina Forest  'A'                                10:30.00 
 24  Woodland (Stockbridge)  'A'                         10:30.00 
 25  Lassiter  'A'                                       10:44.35 
 26  Mays  'A'                                           10:53.00 
 27  Blythewood  'A'                                     11:36.20 
 28  Orangeburg-Wilkinson  'A'                           11:45.70 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Edwards, Camille              12 Middle Colle       18-09.00 
  2  Griffin, Niaja                12 Wekiva             18-05.75 
  3  Weathers, Dominique           12 Vance, Z. B.       17-08.75 
  4  McKnight, Keara               11 Wekiva             17-08.00 
  5  Childs, Jazmyne               12 Harding Univ       17-06.00 
  6  Fuqua, Chardonae              11 Hoover             17-06.00 
  7  Johnson, Taylor               11 Hillgrove (C       17-05.25 
  8  Smith, Aubreya                09 Spartanburg        17-02.00 
  9  Young, Bria                   12 Collins Hill       17-02.00 
 10  Jenkins, Yvette               12 Eau Claire         17-01.25 
 11  Ghaffar, Aminah               10 Fayetteville       17-01.00 
 12  Golston, Raveen               11 Dutch Fork         17-00.00 
 13  Glenn, Simone                 09 Brookwood          16-11.00 
 14  Morgan, Deleah                10 Butler             16-10.00 
 15  Tofani, Olivia                11 Hoover             16-10.00 
 16  McCarthy, Felicia             10 Butler             16-10.00 
 17  Thomas, Tammy                 11 Elizabeth Se       16-09.00 
 18  Johnson, Lashauntrel          12 Orangeburg-W       16-08.75 
 19  Jones, Audriana               11 Orangeburg-W       16-08.75 
 20  Fair, Diamond                 10 Elizabeth Se       16-08.00 
 21  Greer, Michaela               11 Walton             16-06.00 
 22  hillman, jasmine              09 Mays               16-04.00 
 23  Cunningham, Mercedes          12 Dreher             16-04.00 
 24  Middleton, Anysah             11 Spartanburg        16-04.00 
 25  Sherman, Shawnteza            11 J. L. Mann         16-03.00 
 26  Bracey, Simone                12 North Centra       16-03.00 
 27  Rencher, Taylor               11 Brookwood          16-02.00 
 28  Brooker, Alexis               11 Irmo               16-02.00 
 29  Rayfield, Madison             11 East Forsyth       16-01.75 
 30  Manning, Jasmine              09 Dreher             16-01.00 
 31  Elliot, Tori                  11 Cox Mill           16-00.75 
 32  Collins, Angelica             09 Wando              16-00.00 
 33  Williams, Charlotte           11 Southwest De       16-00.00 
 34  Mannanova, Kat                10 Roberson, T.       16-00.00 
 35  merritt, danaria              10 Mays               16-00.00 
 36  Matthews, Tatyana             10 Harding Univ       15-09.00 
 37  Elmore-Merriweather, Victori  10 J. L. Mann         15-09.00 
 38  Egolum, Beverly               12 Collins Hill       15-08.00 
 39  Montgomery, Antoinette        12 Lower Richla       15-06.00 
 40  Mack, Jocelyn                 11 James Island       15-06.00 
 41  Tall, Ashley                  10 Fort Mill          15-05.00 
 42  Logan, Katerra                10 Mount Tabor        15-05.00 
 43  Dopson, Shannon               12 Lassiter           15-02.00 
 44  Sherman, Shakira              11 Irmo               15-01.00 
 45  Mitchell, Dayonshe'           10 Lower Richla       15-01.00 
 46  Brown, India                  09 West Florenc       15-00.00 
 47  White, Alisa                  12 Bolles             15-00.00 
 48  Stanley, Makyla                8 James Island       15-00.00 
 49  Rollizo, Carmen               10 Dutch Fork         15-00.00 
 50  Eastwood, Sarah               12 Blythewood         14-10.00 
 51  Drummonds, Taylor             10 Watauga            14-09.00 
 52  Miranda, Chaselle             12 Bolles             14-08.75 
 53  Bonner, Haley                 12 Fort Mill          14-08.00 
 54  Byrd, Jessica                 09 Assumption         14-06.00 
 55  Wesley, Naya                  10 Blythewood         14-01.00 
 56  Simmons, Laura                09 Walton             13-06.00 
 57  Jackle, Savanah               09 Lassiter           13-02.00 
 58  Pinckney, Shondra             12 Cross              12-08.25 
 59  Wigfall, Allysha               8 Cross              12-00.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stewart, Carmelia             12 Wekiva             38-07.00 
  2  Fuqua, Chardonae              11 Hoover             37-06.00 
  3  Antoine, Javonne              09 Elizabeth Se       37-05.25 
  4  Gilmore, Alyssia              12 Orangeburg-W       37-05.00 
  5  LaPorte, Taina                12 Dutch Fork         37-04.00 
  6  Snow, Morgan                  12 Southwest De       37-00.00 
  7  Edwards, Camille              12 Middle Colle       37-00.00 
  8  Humphrey, Breona              11 Hoover             36-11.00 
  9  Hammond, India                11 Redan              36-10.00 
 10  Jackson, Erika                11 Glass, E. C.       36-03.00 
 11  Miranda, Chaselle             12 Bolles             35-09.00 
 12  jefferson, quenesha           12 Mays               35-08.00 
 13  Bonapart, Jasmine             11 Vance, Z. B.       34-07.00 
 14  Ragazzo, Gabby                12 Bolles             34-06.00 
 15  Sherman, Shawnteza            11 J. L. Mann         34-06.00 
 16  Young, Bria                   12 Collins Hill       34-06.00 
 17  Jones, Audriana               11 Orangeburg-W       34-05.50 
 18  Smith, Aubreya                09 Spartanburg        34-05.00 
 19  Burgan, Tiara                 12 Glass, E. C.       34-05.00 
 20  Montgomery, Antoinette        12 Lower Richla       33-08.00 
 21  Mack, Jocelyn                 11 James Island       33-06.00 
 22  Brooker, Alexis               11 Irmo               33-06.00 
 23  Elgin, Vershonda              12 Lower Richla       33-04.00 
 24  Mannanova, Kat                10 Roberson, T.       33-02.00 
 25  Allen, Lakia                  11 Elizabeth Se       33-00.00 
 26  Brown, Brittany               11 Brookwood          32-11.00 
 27  Trivette, Tara                11 Watauga            32-09.00 
 28  McCree, Tiffany               11 Spartanburg        32-08.00 
 29  Sherman, Shakira              11 Irmo               32-06.00 
 30  jones, taylor                 10 Mays               32-05.00 
 31  Morgan, Deleah                10 Butler             32-03.00 
 32  Eastwood, Sarah               12 Blythewood         32-02.00 
 33  Bergdorf, Amanda              12 Wando              32-02.00 
 34  Cannon, Caitlin               09 Roberson, T.       32-02.00 
 35  Kittell, Maya                 11 Walton             32-02.00 
 36  Davis, Alexis                 09 Butler             32-02.00 
 37  Ussery, Sh'niqua              12 Vance, Z. B.       31-09.50 
 38  Tall, Ashley                  10 Fort Mill          31-04.00 
 39  Green, Zalisa                 12 McEachern          31-03.00 
 40  Waters, Erin                  10 Lexington          30-06.25 
 41  Morris, Laquze                11 Blythewood         30-06.00 
 42  Sanders, Tasha                11 Fort Mill          30-05.00 
 43  Cox, Kali                     09 Greenbrier         30-00.00 
 44  Domermuth, Debra              12 Watauga            30-00.00 
 45  Bayer, Samantha               11 Lassiter           29-06.00 
 46  Lilly, Alexandra              11 Lassiter           28-09.00 
 47  Byrd, Jessica                 09 Assumption         28-09.00 
 48  Bowman, Audrey                10 Wando              28-05.00 
 49  Griffin, Niaja                12 Wekiva                   ND 
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  LaPorte, Taina                12 Dutch Fork          5-10.00 
  2  Burdick, C. Cierra            12 Butler              5-08.00 
  3  Cook, Sydney                  12 Watauga             5-06.00 
  4  Wilson, Jamikia               12 Irmo                5-06.00 
  5  Gulley, Lauren                12 Mallard Cree        5-05.00 
  6  Trivette, Tara                11 Watauga             5-04.00 
  7  Morrow, LaTondra              11 Harding Univ        5-04.00 
  8  Fuqua, Chardonae              11 Hoover              5-04.00 
  9  Daniell, Janie                11 J. L. Mann          5-02.00 
 10  Revely, Olivia                09 Glass, E. C.        5-02.00 
 11  Shahoud, Megan                10 Lexington           5-02.00 
 12  McCray, Desiree               11 Irmo                5-02.00 
 13  Kittell, Maya                 11 Walton              5-02.00 
 14  Hill, Sequoia                 11 Harding Univ        5-02.00 
 15  Cooke, Meaghan                09 West Florenc        5-02.00 
 16  Jenkins, Yvette               12 Eau Claire          5-00.25 
 17  Harris, Tamornay              12 Spartanburg         5-00.00 
 18  Johnson, Symone               11 McEachern           5-00.00 
 19  Burgan, Tiara                 12 Glass, E. C.        5-00.00 
 20  Egolum, Beverly               12 Collins Hill        5-00.00 
 21  Tofani, Olivia                11 Hoover              5-00.00 
 22  Graves, Kiara                 11 Vance, Z. B.        4-11.00 
 23  Fehrman, Cacie                12 Wando               4-10.00 
 24  hillman, jasmine              09 Mays                4-10.00 
 25  Hutto, Jacoy                  10 Wekiva              4-10.00 
 26  jefferson, quenesha           12 Mays                4-10.00 
 27  Corgill, Caitlin              09 Wando               4-10.00 
 28  Antoine, Javonne              09 Elizabeth Se        4-10.00 
 29  Atcherson, Eva-Mallay         11 Elizabeth Se        4-10.00 
 30  Davis, Desirea'               11 Lower Richla        4-10.00 
 31  Williams, Delisa              11 Lassiter            4-08.00 
 32  Leder, Natalie                11 J. L. Mann          4-08.00 
 33  Jefferson, Nikkia             11 Redan               4-08.00 
 34  Rhodes, Kianna                11 Spartanburg         4-08.00 
 35  Mitchell, Dayonshe'           10 Lower Richla        4-08.00 
 36  Leonard, Erin                 11 Lassiter            4-06.00 
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bradshaw, Alisha              12 Salisbury          42-10.00 
  2  Watkins, Sequoia              12 Roberson, T.       41-08.00 
  3  Price, Ranada                 12 Spartanburg        41-00.00 
  4  Suydam, Jasmine               12 Mallard Cree       40-08.00 
  5  Dula, Davona                  12 Harding Univ       38-00.00 
  6  Brown, Jada                   10 Orangeburg-W       37-08.75 
  7  Wheeler, Kenya                10 Southwest De       37-02.00 
  8  Payne, Takesha                12 Glass, E. C.       36-05.00 
  9  Lykes, Jai                    11 Blythewood         36-04.00 
 10  Glover, Porshia               11 J. L. Mann         36-03.00 
 11  Graves, Sierra                12 Collins Hill       36-01.00 
 12  Dickens, Demetria             11 Southwest De       36-00.00 
 13  Glaze, Teryn                  12 Hoover             36-00.00 
 14  Newton, Chrystal              12 Irmo               35-10.00 
 15  Tate, Sarene                  11 Dutch Fork         35-04.00 
 16  Fuller, Justine               11 Irmo               35-02.00 
 17  Blackmon, Alisha              10 Fort Mill          34-10.00 
 18  Young, Aliyah                 10 Spartanburg        34-07.00 
 19  Dease, Danielle               11 Vance, Z. B.       34-05.00 
 20  Stokes, Sierra                12 Dutch Fork         34-04.00 
 21  Futch, Alina                  10 Brookwood          34-03.00 
 22  Elmore-Merriweather, Victori  10 J. L. Mann         33-05.00 
 23  Anderson, Niya                11 Lower Richla       33-04.00 
 24  Hill, Sierra                  12 Harding Univ       33-00.00 
 25  stroman, queneiu              11 Vance, Z. B.       32-11.75 
 26  Blocker, Rachel               12 Orangeburg-W       32-09.75 
 27  Dopson, Shannon               12 Lassiter           32-08.00 
 28  Morgan, Deleah                10 Butler             32-06.00 
 29  Otighigbo, Sara               11 Elizabeth Se       32-03.00 
 30  Salvant, Portia               12 Blythewood         32-02.00 
 31  Kerlagan, Kim                 12 Greenbrier         32-00.00 
 32  Regas, Zoey                   12 Bolles             32-00.00 
 33  Tanner, Nicole                11 Hoover             32-00.00 
 34  Cooper, Brandi                12 Roberson, T.       31-10.00 
 35  Stokes, Shaquilla             12 North Centra       31-07.00 
 36  Kosmala, Morgan               10 Brookwood          31-02.50 
 37  Mallory, Lenetta              10 Elizabeth Se       31-02.00 
 38  Smith, Kathryn                12 Watauga            31-00.00 
 39  Mole, Brianna                 10 Eau Claire         30-06.00 
 40  Ayers, Abigail                11 Butler             30-01.00 
 41  Connor, Raven                 12 Mays               30-00.00 
 42  Williams, Kierstin            11 Stratford          29-07.00 
 43  Thomas, Kelli                 09 Luella             29-06.00 
 44  Jackson, Parris               12 Wando              29-05.00 
 45  brown, javonne                10 Mays               29-04.00 
 46  Gillis, Julianne              10 Bolles             28-00.00 
 47  Brown, Amber                  11 Wando              27-05.00 
 48  Stokes, Adeline               10 North Centra       26-08.00 
 49  Smith, Vanessa                11 Lower Richla       25-06.00 
 50  Kirk, Sarah                   10 Fort Mill          25-02.00 
 51  Wiley-English, Imani          10 Ridge View         23-00.00 
 52  Olivier, Jazzmyne             11 Ridge View         19-09.00 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Watkins, Sequoia              12 Roberson, T.         143-00 
  2  Bradshaw, Alisha              12 Salisbury            132-00 
  3  Suydam, Jasmine               12 Mallard Cree         124-11 
  4  Regas, Zoey                   12 Bolles               115-06 
  5  Price, Ranada                 12 Spartanburg          113-06 
  6  Dickens, Demetria             11 Southwest De         113-00 
  7  Dease, Danielle               11 Vance, Z. B.         112-07 
  8  Wheeler, Kenya                10 Southwest De         112-00 
  9  Dula, Davona                  12 Harding Univ         110-00 
 10  Hill, Sierra                  12 Harding Univ      109-07.25 
 11  Blackmon, Alisha              10 Fort Mill            108-04 
 12  Waters, Alexis                12 Lower Richla         102-05 
 13  Tate, Sarene                  11 Dutch Fork           102-03 
 14  Brown, Jada                   10 Orangeburg-W      101-00.75 
 15  Thomas, Kelli                 09 Luella               100-06 
 16  Fecteau, Becky                11 Lexington            100-00 
 17  Smith, Kathryn                12 Watauga               99-01 
 18  Salvant, Portia               12 Blythewood            97-09 
 19  Kosmala, Morgan               10 Brookwood             96-10 
 20  Williams, Kierstin            11 Stratford             95-00 
 21  Elmore-Merriweather, Victori  10 J. L. Mann            94-03 
 22  Gillis, Julianne              10 Bolles                94-00 
 23  Mallory, Lenetta              10 Elizabeth Se       93-11.75 
 24  Glaze, Teryn                  12 Hoover                93-00 
 25  Francis, Raven                11 Glass, E. C.          92-00 
 26  stroman, queneiu              11 Vance, Z. B.       91-10.75 
 27  Lykes, Jai                    11 Blythewood            91-03 
 28  Dopson, Shannon               12 Lassiter              91-02 
 29  Norris, Susan                 11 Brookwood             90-08 
 30  Baker, Gabrielle              12 J. L. Mann            90-05 
 31  Mole, Brianna                 10 Eau Claire            90-01 
 32  Young, Aliyah                 10 Spartanburg           88-08 
 33  Fuller, Justine               11 Irmo                  86-05 
 34  Otighigbo, Sara               11 Elizabeth Se       86-00.50 
 35  Ayers, Abigail                11 Butler                85-06 
 36  Newton, Chrystal              12 Irmo                  85-06 
 37  Kerlagan, Kim                 12 Greenbrier            85-00 
 38  McTear, Jazmon                11 Hoover                85-00 
 39  Byers, La'Porcha              10 Lower Richla          83-09 
 40  Kirk, Sarah                   10 Fort Mill             83-04 
 41  Blocker, Rachel               12 Orangeburg-W       82-00.50 
 42  Cooper, Brandi                12 Roberson, T.          80-00 
 43  Barrier, Takeria              10 Butler                78-02 
 44  Brown, Amber                  11 Wando                 77-00 
 45  brown, javonne                10 Mays                  75-00 
 46  Mabry, Shayne                 12 Lassiter              73-01 
 47  Connor, Raven                 12 Mays                  70-00 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Overstreet *, Cameron         12 Atlee              13-01.50 
  2  Proffitt, Sage                11 North Buncom       12-00.00 
  3  Culpepper, Ashleigh           12 Franklin           11-06.00 
  4  Cook, Sydney                  12 Watauga            11-06.00 
  5  Wilson, Melissa               12 Menchville         11-06.00 
  6  Kwasnik, Brea                 12 Wade Hampton       11-06.00 
  7  Lee, Sarah                    09 Wando              11-00.00 
  8  Neagle, Rachel                10 East Forsyth       11-00.00 
  9  Metz, Caitlin                 12 Butler             11-00.00 
 10  Gulliver, Laura               11 Watauga            10-06.00 
 11  Davis, Amy                    12 Wando              10-06.00 
 12  Mclean, Colleen               12 Riverside          10-06.00 
 13  Huegel, Marie                 11 Blythewood         10-00.00 
 14  Jurewicz, Katie               12 Fort Mill          10-00.00 
 15  Loadholt, Morgan              12 Chapin              9-09.00 
 16  Pitts, Leslie                 11 J. L. Mann          9-06.25 
 17  Kellar, Megan                 11 Collins Hill        9-06.00 
 18  Thomas, Amelie                12 Hoover              9-06.00 
 19  Williams, Amelia              12 Bolles              9-06.00 
 20  Frost, Lauren                 12 Spartanburg         9-02.00 
 21  Delight, Hannah               10 Lexington           9-00.00 
 22  Manion, Laurel                12 North Buncom        9-00.00 
 23  Fox, Jordyn                   11 Spartanburg         9-00.00 
 24  Barnes, Gabby                 12 Irmo                9-00.00 
 25  Poh, Joyce                    12 Walton              9-00.00 
 26  Owens, Kayla                  12 Stratford           8-06.00 
 27  Wilson, Morgan                11 Stratford           8-06.00 
 28  Lawson, Paige                 10 Dutch Fork          8-06.00 
 29  Davis, Elizabeth              11 J. L. Mann          7-07.00 
 30  Town, Margo                   10 Irmo                6-06.00  
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Taco Bell Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 1 2    
2013 1 1 2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   2    
2009 1   1