Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 16th

YearResultsNews 
*20141 4 
20131 3 
20121 2 
2011 
20101 2 
2009 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Woody Wilson Invitational

 

2010 Results - Woody Wilson Invitational

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on Apr 17 2010, 12:17 AM
Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Woody Wilson High School Classic - 4/16/2010                  
                                   UC Davis                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kashae Knox               12 PLEASANT GRO             12.13  -0.2  3 
  2 Strangenae Campbell       11 PINOLE VALLE             12.15  -0.2  3 
  3 Brittany Adams            12 INDERKUM                 12.18  -0.2  3 
  4 Emily Cooper              11 VISTA DEL LA             12.35  -0.2  3 
  5 Alyssa Page               11 MONTGOMERY               12.66  -0.2  3 
  6 Narissa Tsuboi            10 VISTA DEL LA             12.74  -0.2  3 
  7 Kali Thomas               12 ST. MARY'S -             12.80  -0.2  3 
  8 Tenisha Eastman           10 BUHACH COLON             12.80   1.0  2 
  9 Charity Hill              12 JOHN F. KENN             12.85   1.0  2 
 10 Kendal Nielsen            10 BEAR RIVER               12.88  -0.2  3 
 11 Nadia Lewis               11 BENICIA                  12.94   1.0  2 
 12 Jessica Caldwell          12 MONTEREY TRA             13.03   1.0  2 
 13 Maya Cabiness             12 WOODCREEK                13.10   1.4  1 
 14 Marisa Rodrigues           9 CALIFORNIA               13.10   1.0  2 
 15 Taylor Smiley             11 LAGUNA CREEK             13.17   1.0  2 
 16 Miya Wilson               11 WHEATLAND                13.39   1.4  1 
 17 Amanda Alfaro              9 CALIFORNIA               13.74   1.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kashae Knox               12 PLEASANT GRO             24.75   0.5  3 
  2 Brittany Adams            12 INDERKUM                 25.00   0.1  2 
  3 Emily Cooper              11 VISTA DEL LA             25.19   0.1  2 
  4 Cekarri Nixon             11 ST. FRANCIS              25.71   0.1  2 
  5 Jazmin Harper             11 OAKMONT                  26.08   0.1  2 
  6 Alyssa Page               11 MONTGOMERY               26.14   0.5  3 
  7 Jacque Harvel             10 WOODCREEK                26.30   0.1  2 
  8 Kali Thomas               12 ST. MARY'S -             26.32   0.5  3 
  9 Trinity Bownes            12 BEAR CREEK               26.57   0.1  2 
 10 Maddie Lummis             11 GRANITE BAY              26.67   0.4  1 
 11 A'Jah Anderson            10 MONTEREY TRA             26.77   0.5  3 
 12 Tenisha Eastman           10 BUHACH COLON             27.06   0.4  1 
 13 Keikei Johnson            10 MCCLATCHY                27.06   0.5  3 
 14 Amanda Menschel           12 WHEATLAND                27.12   0.5  3 
 15 Eboni Stallworth           9 RODRIGUEZ                27.14   0.5  3 
 16 Misha Strong              11 MERCED                   27.28   0.5  3 
 17 Jessica Sampson           10 VISTA DEL LA             27.60   0.4  1 
 18 Kimberly Krtinich         12 BISHOP MANOG             27.81   0.4  1 
 19 Lydia Padou               11 FREEDOM                  28.00   0.4  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandria Whitmore       11 FAIRFIELD                56.65   2 
  2 Jazmin Harper             11 OAKMONT                  57.14   2 
  3 Ciearra Jordan            11 SAINT MARY'S             57.42   2 
  4 Kiernan Hawthrone          9 EL CAMINO SA             59.36   1 
  5 Priscilla Ezeji           11 SAINT MARY'S             59.89   2 
  6 Daje Pugh                 10 FAIRFIELD                60.37   2 
  7 Keikei Johnson            10 MCCLATCHY                60.63   1 
  8 Eboni Stallworth           9 RODRIGUEZ                61.01   1 
  9 Christine Zavesky         11 GRANITE BAY              61.05   1 
 10 Laneisha Everson          10 JOHN F. KENN             62.04   2 
 11 Elizabeth Bokum           10 VACAVILLE                62.98   1 
 12 Sami Hawkins              12 EL DORADO                63.70   1 
 13 Courtney Coates            9 VISTA DEL LA             63.81   1 
 -- Maddie Lummis             11 GRANITE BAY                 FS   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christine Zavesky         11 GRANITE BAY            2:17.53  
  2 Maria Gramoline              SILVER STAGE           2:18.51  
  3 Abby Walker               10 OAK RIDGE              2:19.42  
  4 Erin Matranga             11 ST. FRANCIS            2:19.93  
  5 Mikaela Vaden             11 ST. FRANCIS            2:20.07  
  6 Jenna Lambert             11 PONDEROSA              2:20.62  
  7 Kiernan Hawthrone          9 EL CAMINO SA           2:20.66  
  8 Holli Arrieta             10 OAK RIDGE              2:21.22  
  9 Stephanie Rasmussen       10 AMERICAN CHR           2:21.23  
 10 Alyssa Williams           10 DAMONTE RANC           2:21.95  
 11 Annie Woelffer            11 ST. MARY'S -           2:22.51  
 12 Laura James               11 SHASTA                 2:22.59  
 13 Sam Walling               12 GALT                   2:22.94  
 14 Kayla Clarin              11 BEAR CREEK             2:23.57  
 15 Courtney Macklin           9 EL DORADO              2:23.97  
 16 Hannah Krovetz            10 DAVIS                  2:24.52  
 17 Madison Bell              12 FOLSOM                 2:24.91  
 18 Ali Light                 11 SAINT MARY'S           2:24.98  
 19 Sami Gomez                10 WOODCREEK              2:25.07  
 20 Ciarra O'Driscoll         11 DAMONTE RANC           2:25.69  
 21 Airica Griffith           12 CORDOVA                2:26.90  
 22 Karen Ramming             12 WOODLAND               2:27.03  
 23 Lillie Cross              11 FAIRFIELD              2:27.08  
 24 Tina Rios                 10 COSUMNES OAK           2:27.72  
 25 Elizabeth Bokum           10 VACAVILLE              2:28.34  
 26 Lauren Curtin             12 MARIA CARRIL           2:28.36  
 27 D'Asia Easter             10 SAINT MARY'S           2:28.63  
 28 Merry Inman               12 HEALDSBURG             2:28.71  
 29 Maria Barragan             9 HEALDSBURG             2:28.93  
 30 Amanda Costa              10 CHICO                  2:29.05  
 31 Courtney Madson           11 NOVATO                 2:29.20  
 32 Morgan Schell             11 DURHAM                 2:29.62  
 33 Chloe Graf                10 WINTERS                2:29.67  
 34 Cara Curtin               12 MARIA CARRIL           2:30.16  
 35 Marisa Naughton           12 GRANITE BAY            2:30.74  
 36 Natalia White             11 LAGUNA CREEK           2:30.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Kroll               10 TOKAY                  5:11.74  
  2 Demerey Kirsch            12 RENO                   5:12.75  
  3 Stephanie Rasmussen       10 AMERICAN CHR           5:13.03  
  4 Lauren Curtin             12 MARIA CARRIL           5:16.17  
  5 Michelle Mowry            12 BISHOP MANOG           5:19.02  
  6 Brynna Thigpen             9 MARIA CARRIL           5:20.65  
  7 Claire Miller              9 NAPA                   5:21.20  
  8 Neysa Mains               10 EL CAMINO SA           5:21.70  
  9 Megan Wood                 9 DAMONTE RANC           5:21.93  
 10 Marissa Mendez            11 VISTA DEL LA           5:25.67  
 11 Lillie Cross              11 FAIRFIELD              5:28.44  
 12 Sierra Kennedy            10 VACAVILLE              5:28.72  
 13 Breanne Mitchell          11 BEAR RIVER             5:29.56  
 14 Carmen Martinez           11 FREEDOM                5:30.53  
 15 Natalie Alvarez           10 WOODLAND               5:31.07  
 16 Kandace Compton            9 EL CAMINO SA           5:31.49  
 17 Ashley Augustus            9 NAPA                   5:32.02  
 18 Megan Hall                 9 WHITNEY                5:32.45  
 19 Darcy Stickney            12 FREEDOM                6:00.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theresa Devine            12 MARIN CATHOL          10:46.84  
  2 Hayley Scott              12 OAK RIDGE             10:54.49  
  3 Brooke Holt               11 GRANITE BAY           11:03.23  
  4 Lauren Mugnaini           12 RIO AMERICAN          11:05.86  
  5 Breanna Lewis             12 SHELDON               11:16.54  
  6 Cassidy Daley              9 LODI                  11:18.36  
  7 Kristine Lozoya           12 OAKMONT               11:19.35  
  8 Haley Kroll               10 TOKAY                 11:19.54  
  9 Karlie Garcia              9 OAKMONT               11:21.19  
 10 Stephany Uriostegui       12 ATWATER               11:21.53  
 11 Charlotte ter Haar        12 DAVIS                 11:24.12  
 12 Hilary Teaford            12 DAVIS                 11:28.18  
 13 Rachel Van Ness           12 MODESTO               11:30.81  
 14 Nicole Lane               10 EL MOLINO             11:34.24  
 15 Courtney Crosta           12 WOODCREEK             11:34.25  
 16 Michelle Mowry            12 BISHOP MANOG          11:34.75  
 17 Breanne Mitchell          11 BEAR RIVER            11:37.36  
 18 Corissa Storms            11 WEST VALLEY           11:37.43  
 19 Tess Williams             10 DAVIS                 11:38.06  
 20 Camille Dyer              10 ST. FRANCIS           11:40.18  
 21 Courtney Madson           11 NOVATO                11:40.68  
 22 Allison Daly               9 GRANITE BAY           11:40.84  
 23 Claire Miller              9 NAPA                  11:41.27  
 24 Allison Haworth           12 GRANITE BAY           11:43.68  
 25 Sydney Olagaray           10 LODI                  11:44.45  
 26 LeeAnn Hold               10 OAK RIDGE             11:48.05  
 27 Jennifer Morgan            9 VISTA DEL LA          11:48.71  
 28 Brooke O'Brien             9 WOODCREEK             11:55.11  
 29 Lizzy Lehn                10 MODESTO               11:55.99  
 30 Haley Nevins              11 DEL CAMPO             11:56.68  
 31 Natalie Alvarez           10 WOODLAND              11:58.59  
 32 Caitlin Schmitt           12 REDWOOD               11:59.56  
 33 Brynna Thigpen             9 MARIA CARRIL          12:00.65  
 34 Ciara Donnelly            10 WOODCREEK             12:03.45  
 35 Stephanie Romo            11 WOODCREEK             12:05.63  
 36 Nyralee Chhotu            10 OAKMONT               12:10.40  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Daje Pugh                 10 FAIRFIELD                14.36   1.0  3 
  2 Claire Bingham            12 HEALDSBURG               15.24   1.0  3 
  3 Shannon Trumbull          10 OAK RIDGE                15.53   1.0  3 
  4 Jordan Hardy              12 WOODCREEK                15.78   1.0  3 
  5 Amanda Menschel           12 WHEATLAND                16.10   1.0  3 
  6 Tori Mason                11 SACRAMENTO H             16.65   1.8  2 
  7 Taylor Lambert            12 WEST VALLEY              16.67   1.8  2 
  8 Rachel Eisen              11 PONDEROSA                16.82   1.0  3 
  9 Sara Radda                11 FREEDOM                  16.99   1.8  2 
 10 Emily Denton              11 VACAVILLE                17.27   1.8  2 
 11 Rachael Lahr              10 VISTA DEL LA             17.31   1.8  2 
 12 Lauren Payne               9 WOODLAND                 17.52  -1.0  1 
 13 Tori Edwards              10 CALIFORNIA               17.57  -1.0  1 
 14 Lauren Slaughter          12 CALIFORNIA               17.67  -1.0  1 
 15 Courtney Tindall          12 WHITNEY                  17.76   1.8  2 
 16 Melissa Rosin             12 WOODLAND                 17.98   1.8  2 
 17 Khendall Turner           12 VISTA DEL LA             18.02   1.8  2 
 18 Erica Williams            12 LIBERTY                  18.95   1.0  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Lawson             12 ST. MARY'S -             44.72   3 
  2 Shannon Trumbull          10 OAK RIDGE                46.60   3 
  3 Claire Bingham            12 HEALDSBURG               46.70   1 
  4 Jordan Hardy              12 WOODCREEK                47.67   3 
  5 Tori Mason                11 SACRAMENTO H             47.89   1 
  6 Maya Dickerson            12 MONTEREY TRA             48.50   1 
  7 Rachel Eisen              11 PONDEROSA                48.57   3 
  8 Kayla Clarin              11 BEAR CREEK               48.83   2 
  9 Heidi Hirvonen            11 MARIA CARRIL             48.89   1 
 10 Tori Edwards              10 CALIFORNIA               49.06   2 
 11 Jamie Wright               9 WOODLAND                 49.06   2 
 12 Stephanie Blumm           11 ROSEVILLE                49.08   3 
 13 Mariah Walker              9 FREEDOM                  49.22   1 
 14 Melissa Mahoney            9 WOODLAND                 49.63   3 
 15 Courtney Tindall          12 WHITNEY                  50.30   2 
 16 Emily Denton              11 VACAVILLE                50.56   2 
 17 Katie Westerterp          10 LODI                     50.74   3 
 18 Lauren Gomes              12 LODI                     50.83   3 
 19 Lauren Payne               9 WOODLAND                 51.17   1 
 20 Lauren Slaughter          12 CALIFORNIA               51.96   1 
 21 Rose Stephens              9 DAVIS                    61.92   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                        48.48   3 
  2 ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  'A'                                49.27   3 
  3 VISTA DEL LAGO  'A'                                   49.37   3 
  4 WOODCREEK  'A'                                        49.61   3 
  5 MONTEREY TRAIL  'A'                                   49.65   3 
  6 PLEASANT GROVE  'A'                                   49.83   3 
  7 INDERKUM  'A'                                         50.45   2 
  8 PINOLE VALLEY  'A'                                    50.72   2 
  9 ROSEVILLE  'A'                                        51.15   2 
 10 FLORIN  'A'                                           51.19   1 
 11 ROCKLIN  'A'                                          51.29   1 
 12 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                     51.30   1 
 13 CALIFORNIA  'A'                                       51.38   2 
 14 JOHN F. KENNEDY  'A'                                  51.79   3 
 15 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                    51.83   2 
 16 WHEATLAND  'A'                                        51.84   1 
 17 TOKAY  'A'                                            51.89   1 
 18 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                       52.03   3 
 19 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                   52.79   2 
 20 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                        52.92   2 
 21 COSUMNES OAKS  'A'                                    53.67   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MONTEREY TRAIL  'A'                                 1:45.45   2 
  2 PINOLE VALLEY  'A'                                  1:46.51   1 
  3 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                     1:46.58   2 
  4 ROSEVILLE  'A'                                      1:46.91   2 
  5 WOODCREEK  'A'                                      1:46.94   2 
  6 ROCKLIN  'A'                                        1:49.05   2 
  7 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                 1:50.03   2 
  8 GALENA  'A'                                         1:50.47   2 
  9 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      1:50.81   1 
 10 DAVIS  'A'                                          1:50.99   1 
 11 SACRAMENTO HS  'A'                                  1:51.80   1 
 12 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                  1:52.31   1 
 13 NOVATO  'A'                                         1:52.42   1 
 14 WHEATLAND  'A'                                      1:52.95   2 
 15 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                   1:53.12   1 
 16 GALT  'A'                                           1:55.93   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                      3:54.35   2 
  2 WOODCREEK  'A'                                      4:03.36   1 
  3 PONDEROSA  'A'                                      4:06.57   2 
  4 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                 4:06.68   2 
  5 MONTEREY TRAIL  'A'                                 4:07.55   1 
  6 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                   4:11.06   2 
  7 GALENA  'A'                                         4:14.70   1 
  8 CALIFORNIA  'A'                                     4:15.24   2 
  9 ATWATER  'A'                                        4:18.41   1 
 10 GALT  'A'                                           4:19.09   1 
 11 EL DORADO  'A'                                      4:19.87   2 
 12 WOODLAND  'A'                                       4:22.29   1 
 13 TOKAY  'A'                                          4:27.32   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                  9:38.07  
  2 DAMONTE RANCH  'A'                                  9:47.47  
  3 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                     10:04.61  
  4 ATWATER  'A'                                       10:14.05  
  5 GALENA  'A'                                        10:16.76  
  6 DAVIS  'A'                                         10:27.91  
  7 MCCLATCHY  'A'                                     10:31.31  
  8 GALT  'A'                                          10:33.17  
  9 ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  'A'                             10:39.69  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  'A'                              1:49.56   2 
  2 ROSEVILLE  'A'                                      1:51.34   2 
  3 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                     1:51.36   2 
  4 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                 1:53.27   2 
  5 FLORIN  'A'                                         1:53.83   2 
  6 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      1:54.12   1 
  7 VISTA DEL LAGO  'A'                                 1:54.50   2 
  8 FOLSOM  'A'                                         1:55.66   2 
  9 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                  1:56.11   1 
 10 GALT  'A'                                           1:56.82   1 
 11 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                   1:58.25   1 
 12 NOVATO  'A'                                         1:58.62   1 
 13 GALENA  'A'                                         2:00.80   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley 12,4,8,16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 CALIFORNIA  'A'                                    12:15.01  
  2 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                 12:39.03  
  3 WOODLAND  'A'                                      12:50.61  
  4 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                     12:56.08  
  5 LODI  'A'                                          13:07.30  
  6 WASHINGTON (FREMONT)  'A'                          13:07.61  
  7 DAVIS  'A'                                         13:13.78  
  8 ST. FRANCIS (SAC)  'A'                             13:22.39  
  9 WOODCREEK  'A'                                     13:30.05  
 10 ROCKLIN  'A'                                       13:36.29  
 11 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                13:48.32  
 12 SHELDON  'A'                                       14:12.49  
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Vaughn              12 OAK RIDGE              5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Luisa McInnis             11 MONTGOMERY             5-02.00      1.57m  1-0
  3 Megan Pritchett           12 BELLA VISTA           J5-02.00      1.57m  2-1
  4 Lawre'll Dobbins          10 FOOTHILL              J5-02.00      1.57m  2-2
  5 Jessica Gannon            11 FOLSOM                J5-02.00      1.57m  3-6
  6 Brianna Charles           11 ST. FRANCIS            5-00.00      1.52m  3-2
  7 Brittany Hince            11 GRANITE BAY           J5-00.00      1.52m  2-3
  8 Cassie DeBonis            12 WEST VALLEY            4-10.00      1.47m  1-0
  8 Jordan Butler             10 MERCED                 4-10.00      1.47m  1-0
  8 Karlaina Gipson           11 ANTELOPE               4-10.00      1.47m  1-0
  8 Alexis Browner            11 INDERKUM               4-10.00      1.47m  1-0
 12 Andrea Furtado            10 ST. FRANCIS           J4-10.00      1.47m  2-1
 12 Lisa Wasielewski           9 BELLA VISTA           J4-10.00      1.47m  2-1
 12 Jaclyn Lam                11 LINCOLN               J4-10.00      1.47m  2-1
 12 Nicole Buzo               11 TOKAY                 J4-10.00      1.47m  2-1
 -- Jannell Hadnot             9 TOKAY                       NH            
 -- Khendall Turner           12 VISTA DEL LA                NH            
 -- Brooke Peterson           12 WILL C. WOOD                NH            
 -- Kristina Fahey            12 WHITNEY                     NH            
 -- Courtney Macklin           9 EL DORADO                   NH            
 -- Nikki Fae                 12 GALT                        NH            
 -- Maddie Trost              11 DAVIS                       NH            
 -- Taylor Cerini              9 MARIA CARRIL                NH            
 -- Julia Krickl              12 MARIA CARRIL                NH            
 -- Krystal Roderick          10 JOHN F. KENN                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cimran Virdi              10 LAS LOMAS             11-06.00      3.50m  1-0
  2 Michelle Stone            12 URSULINE             J11-06.00      3.50m  1-1
  2 Lauryann Jiang            12 LAS LOMAS            J11-06.00      3.50m  1-1
  4 Katie Zingheim            11 GRANITE BAY          J11-06.00      3.50m  2-2
  5 Clara Davis               12 PIEDMONT             J11-06.00      3.50m  3-2
  6 Nicola Garoutte           11 PIEDMONT              11-00.00      3.35m  1-0
  7 Megan Gemar               10 LAS LOMAS             10-06.00      3.20m  2-2
  8 Ferrin Peterson           12 OAKMONT              J10-06.00      3.20m  3-2
  9 Madison Mills             10 BISHOP MANOG          10-00.00      3.04m  1-0
 10 Alli Gotts                11 ST. FRANCIS          J10-00.00      3.04m  2-2
 11 Paige Niesyn              12 NOVATO                 9-06.00      2.89m  2-1
 -- Tatum Bales               12 WILL C. WOOD                NH            
 -- Genna Naquin              12 GALENA                      NH            
 -- Casey Luce Luce           11 DAMONTE RANC                NH            
 -- Lexi Pettis               10 BEAR CREEK                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chelsee Elliott           11 ROSEVILLE             17-07.25   1.4     5.36m 
     16-08(2.3) 17-07.25(1.4) 17-01.75(2.1) 17-05.50(1.7)        
  2 Kendal Nielsen            10 BEAR RIVER            17-04.25   3.1     5.28m 
     17-02.75(2.0) 17-03(2.0) 17-04.25(3.1) 17-00(1.1)        
  3 Hannah Hardy              11 WOODCREEK             17-03.75   1.5     5.27m 
     17-01.75(2.6) 16-09.75(2.5) 17-03.75(1.5) 16-07.75(2.1)        
  4 Kasey Barnett             12 CHICO                 17-00.75   0.7     5.20m 
     16-08.75(1.3) 16-10.75(0.5) 16-09.75(2.5) 17-00.75(0.7)        
  5 Tatum Souza               12 NAPA                  16-11.25   3.0     5.16m 
     16-11.25(3.0) 16-09(2.0) PASS      PASS             
  6 Laurel Sheppard            9 MARIA CARRIL          16-09.50   1.9     5.11m 
     16-09.50(1.9) 16-03(1.7) 15-09.50(0.8) 15-10.50(0.6)        
  7 Timery Mueller            12 OAK RIDGE             16-09.25   2.0     5.11m 
     16-09.25(2.0) FOUL      16-03.50(0.4) FOUL             
  8 Nyesa Enakaya             12 MONTEREY TRA          16-04.75   1.8     4.99m 
     16-04.75(1.8) FOUL      15-09.25(1.9) 15-03(1.8)        
  9 Alex Sharpe               10 BENICIA               16-03.50   0.5     4.96m 
     16-03.50(0.5) 15-06(2.4) 15-06.25(2.3) 15-07.25(1.1)        
 10 Erica Williams            12 LIBERTY               16-03.00   1.4     4.95m 
     16-03(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 11 Tori Edwards              10 CALIFORNIA            16-02.25   0.1     4.93m 
     FOUL      16-02.25(0.1) FOUL      FOUL             
 12 Rachael Lahr              10 VISTA DEL LA          16-00.25   1.6     4.88m 
     16-00.25(1.6) FOUL      15-10.25(2.3) FOUL             
 13 Jaclyn Lam                11 LINCOLN               16-00.00   1.7     4.87m 
     15-04.50(1.3) 16-00(1.7) 15-09.25(1.2) 15-04.50(2.5)        
 14 Tristeen Bownes           12 BEAR CREEK            15-10.00   1.8     4.82m 
     FOUL      15-10(1.8) 15-09.75(1.2) 15-09(1.7)        
 15 Nadia Lewis               11 BENICIA               15-09.75   1.0     4.81m 
     FOUL      15-09.75(1.0) 15-08.25(1.1) PASS             
 16 Daijah Joe-Smith           9 FLORIN                15-09.25   1.8     4.80m 
     15-05.50(2.3) 15-09.25(1.8) 15-09.25(1.4) FOUL             
 17 Jade Hodge                11 ST. MARY'S -          15-08.75   1.8     4.79m 
     15-08.75(1.8) FOUL      15-06.25(2.2) 15-04.50(2.6)        
 18 Vanessa Shaw              12 CALIFORNIA            15-00.25   2.3     4.57m 
     15-00.25(2.3) FOUL      PASS      PASS             
 19 Ashley Stanford           10 FAIRFIELD             14-11.25   1.6     4.55m 
     14-11.25(1.6) 14-08.25(2.0) 14-01.25(1.3) 14-04(2.1)        
 
Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kendal Nielsen            10 BEAR RIVER            36-05.75   0.4    11.11m 
     35-09.25(+0.0) 36-05.75(0.4) 36-01.50(+0.0) 35-08.50(+0.0)        
  2 Sara Orofino              12 PONDEROSA             36-01.25  -0.1    11.00m 
     36-01.25(-0.1) 34-01.50(0.6) 35-09.50(0.7) 34-07(-0.0)        
  3 Olesya Khokhlan           11 HIGHLANDS             35-04.50   0.8    10.78m 
     34-07.50(+0.0) 35-04.50(0.8) 34-04.75(-0.0) FOUL             
  4 Kasey Barnett             12 CHICO                 35-04.00  +0.0    10.76m 
     34-10.50(+0.0) 34-07.50(+0.0) 34-11(1.3) 35-04(+0.0)        
  5 Jaclyn Lam                11 LINCOLN               35-02.00   NWI    10.71m 
     33-10.50(+0.0) 34-06.25(0.5) 35-02(-0.0) 35-01.50(-0.0)        
  6 Jade Hodge                11 ST. MARY'S -          34-09.50   0.8    10.60m 
     34-01(+0.0) 34-09.50(0.8) 34-05(0.8) 32-07(+0.0)        
  7 Rachel Brewer             12 FLORIN                32-10.75   0.5    10.02m 
     FOUL      FOUL      32-10.75(0.5) FOUL             
  8 Nikki Fae                 12 GALT                  32-08.25   0.4     9.96m 
     32-08.25(0.4) 30-03.50(+0.0) 32-06.50(1.0) 31-03.50(0.8)        
  9 Sarah London              12 FOLSOM                32-06.25   1.1     9.91m 
     32-06.25(+0.0) 32-06(0.9) FOUL      32-11(1.1)        
 10 Destiny Standifer         10 WOODCREEK             32-04.00   0.5     9.85m 
     FOUL      32-04(0.5) 31-03.75(1.2) 31-05.50(0.6)        
 11 Rachael Lahr              10 VISTA DEL LA          31-08.00   0.6     9.65m 
     31-08(0.6) 31-06(+0.0) PASS      PASS             
 12 Krystal Roderick          10 JOHN F. KENN          31-01.25   0.5     9.48m 
     28-10.25(0.3) 31-01(+0.0) 29-08(1.4) 31-01.25(0.5)        
 13 Breann King               12 WHITNEY               30-10.75  +0.0     9.41m  2nd...29-04
     30-10.75(+0.0) 29-04(0.2) 29-08(+0.0) FOUL             
 14 Alyssa Elmont             12 WHITNEY              J30-10.75   1.0     9.41m  2nd...28-09.25
     28-06.25(+0.0) FOUL      28-09.25(0.5) 30-10.75(1.0)        
 15 Cassie Morales            11 GALT                  30-10.00   1.3     9.39m 
     30-10(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 -- Grethel Martinez          11 BEAR CREEK                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS             
 -- Nyesa Enakaya             12 MONTEREY TRA              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 AnaManu Folau             12 FLORIN                43-10.50     13.37m 
  2 Rebecca Hammar            11 BUHACH COLON          41-04.75     12.61m 
  3 Patrice Sapiga            12 HAYWARD               37-11.00     11.55m 
  4 Brianna French            11 VACAVILLE             37-01.75     11.32m 
  5 Kennedy Hall              11 DAMONTE RANC          36-11.75     11.27m 
  6 Paige Adkins              11 WEST VALLEY           34-01.00     10.38m  2nd...34-01
  7 Tiffany Wong              11 ROCKLIN              J34-01.00     10.38m  2nd...33-06.5
  8 Jasmine Baltrip           10 ATWATER               33-09.25     10.29m 
  9 Ali Best                  12 EL DORADO             33-05.50     10.19m 
 10 Angel Soutsavang          10 VACAVILLE             33-02.00     10.10m  2nd...32-11.5
 11 Jackie Holland            11 LINCOLN              J33-02.00     10.10m  2nd...foul
 12 Bethany Moore             12 MERCED                32-08.00      9.95m 
 13 Lyndsey Carroll           11 EL DORADO             31-09.00      9.67m 
 14 Halei Warren              12 LODI                  31-07.75      9.64m 
 15 Lauren Lilly              11 MERCED                31-05.75      9.59m 
 16 Alexis Caldwell           11 RODRIGUEZ             31-02.00      9.49m 
 17 Vosa Hingano              11 CALIFORNIA            29-11.50      9.13m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna French            11 VACAVILLE               42.67m     140-00 
      42.50m  42.67m  FOUL  29.75m  38.76m  FOUL
  2 Rebecca Hammar            11 BUHACH COLON            41.21m     135-02 
      36.13m  FOUL  FOUL  38.87m  41.21m  FOUL
  3 AnaManu Folau             12 FLORIN                  38.98m     127-11 
      38.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bethany Moore             12 MERCED                  36.22m     118-10 
      32.31m  35.77m  36.22m  32.39m  35.03m  FOUL
  5 Lyndsey Carroll           11 EL DORADO               34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  33.50m  FOUL  29.61m  31.78m  29.84m
  6 Kai Muskat                11 VACAVILLE               33.46m     109-09 
      30.90m  32.40m  28.64m  32.27m  32.40m  33.46m
  7 Brooke Sperbeck           11 ST. FRANCIS             32.66m     107-02 
      FOUL  32.20m  32.47m  31.24m  31.73m  32.66m
  8 Patrice Sapiga            12 HAYWARD                 32.25m     105-10  2nd...104-05
      32.25m  31.82m  FOUL  31.94m  28.58m  30.29m
  9 Tiffany Wong              11 ROCKLIN                J32.25m     105-10  2nd...99-04
      27.98m  32.25m  30.28m  27.27m  FOUL  28.08m
 10 Kathleen Durand            9 MARIA CARRIL            31.66m     103-10 
      31.37m  31.66m  FOUL            
 11 Ali Best                  12 EL DORADO               31.47m     103-03 
      26.19m  31.47m  FOUL            
 12 Victoria Dickerson        10 VACAVILLE               31.46m     103-02 
      28.26m  31.46m  FOUL            
 13 Britney Dixon             11 DAMONTE RANC            31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  27.41m  29.51m            
 14 Alyssa Fraijo             12 SAINT MARY'S            30.59m     100-04 
      30.59m  FOUL  30.10m            
 15 Angel Soutsavang          10 VACAVILLE               29.69m      97-05 
      29.69m  26.01m  29.28m            
 16 Julie Crew                10 GALT                    29.03m      95-03 
      FOUL  29.03m  23.12m            
 17 Meagan Heffelfinger       10 VISTA DEL LA            27.28m      89-06 
      27.28m  26.88m  FOUL            
 18 Login Duerksen            11 TRACY                   26.27m      86-02 
      26.27m  21.15m  23.46m            
 19 Shawnmarie Andrews        12 ST. FRANCIS             26.25m      86-01 
      26.25m  24.05m  25.63m            
 20 Alexis Caldwell           11 RODRIGUEZ               23.30m      76-05 
      19.68m  23.30m  22.29m            
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior High
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor Engelke            NA HEALDSBURG J             28.55  -0.2 
  2 Sydney Hunter                ST. ROBERTS JH           28.77  -0.2 
  3 Esther Unti               NA HEALDSBURG J             29.35  -0.2 
  4 Eva Dicker                   HOLMES JH                30.20  -0.2 
  5 Frances Devanbu              HOLMES JH                30.48  -0.2 
  6 Lauren Santiago              ST. ROBERTS JH           34.30  -0.2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrianna Cortez-Rosas     NA HEALDSBURG J           2:45.48  
  2 Michaela Joerger             HOLMES JH              2:49.16  
  3 Clairw Dicker                HOLMES JH              2:49.97  
  4 Natalie Silver               HOLMES JH              2:52.17  
  5 Bridget McFarland            HOLMES JH              2:59.90  
  6 Ariel Medina                 ST. ROBERTS JH         3:02.55  
  7 Mikayla Finver               HOLMES JH              3:06.98  
  8 Vanessa Silva                ST. ROBERTS JH         3:21.73  
  9 Alejandra Carassco           ST. ROBERTS JH         3:25.77  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Diondre Batson            12 LAGUNA CREEK             10.73   0.5  3 
  2 Rj Frasier                12 JESUIT                   10.76   0.5  3 
  3 Jalen Saunders            12 PLEASANT GRO             10.93   0.5  3 
  4 Brandin Cooks             11 LINCOLN                  10.97   0.5  3 
  5 Breontae Snelling         11 JOHN F. KENN             11.09  -0.5  2 
  6 Jordan Magnusson          12 ROSEVILLE                11.10  -0.5  2 
  7 Ali Roosevelt             11 ST. MARY'S -             11.11  -0.5  2 
  8 Shomari Frankling         12 LAGUNA CREEK             11.15   0.5  3 
  9 Jacob Bautista            12 ATWATER                  11.20   1.0  1 
 10 Evan Meehan               12 NOVATO                   11.23   0.5  3 
 11 Tamazray Shephard         11 FREEDOM                  11.23   1.0  1 
 12 Derick Seward             12 WHEATLAND                11.27   1.0  1 
 13 Amari Frazier             11 BEAR CREEK               11.29   1.0  1 
 14 Thomas Kozel              12 HEALDSBURG               11.30  -0.5  2 
 15 Jeremy Darr               11 EL DORADO                11.31  -0.5  2 
 16 Robby Templeton           11 CHRISTIAN BR             11.32  -0.5  2 
 17 Courtney Williams         11 DAVIS                    11.35   1.0  1 
 18 Kevin Higgins             11 JESSE BETHEL             11.37   0.5  3 
 19 Jumoke Robinson           12 HIGHLANDS                11.42   1.0  1 
 20 Adam Richards             12 WOODCREEK                11.44  -0.5  2 
 21 Nehemiah Jackson          12 JOHN F. KENN             11.49   1.0  1 
 22 Rico Jones                11 RODRIGUEZ                11.51  -0.5  2 
 23 Jordan Riggins            10 RODRIGUEZ                11.53   0.5  3 
 24 Mike Njoku                11 DAVIS                    11.67   1.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Diondre Batson            12 LAGUNA CREEK             21.71  +0.0  3 
  2 Shaquille Thompson        10 GRANT UNION              22.16  +0.0  3 
  3 Jordan Magnusson          12 ROSEVILLE                22.57   0.5  2 
  4 Derick Seward             12 WHEATLAND                22.60  +0.0  3 
  5 Breontae Snelling         11 JOHN F. KENN             22.60   0.5  1 
  6 Jacob Bautista            12 ATWATER                  22.69  +0.0  3 
  7 Jalen Saunders            12 PLEASANT GRO             22.79  +0.0  3 
  8 Thomas Kozel              12 HEALDSBURG               22.82   0.5  2 
  9 Najee Lovett              12 ST. MARY'S -             22.83   0.5  2 
 10 Devonn Hightower          12 FOOTHILL                 22.85   0.5  1 
 11 Rashaan Allen             12 RODRIGUEZ                22.88  +0.0  3 
 12 Kevin Higgins             11 JESSE BETHEL             23.05   0.5  2 
 13 Anthony Riggins           12 RODRIGUEZ                23.06  +0.0  3 
 14 Rico Jones                11 RODRIGUEZ                23.19   0.5  2 
 15 Quincy Forte              11 VACAVILLE                23.32   0.5  2 
 16 Shomari Frankling         12 LAGUNA CREEK             23.33   0.5  1 
 17 Josh Williams             12 TRACY                    23.88  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Healy                12 REDWOOD                  49.44   3 
  2 Derek Nelson              12 DAVIS                    49.45   3 
  3 Chance Moses              11 ST. MARY'S -             50.13   3 
  4 Corey Mason               10 SAINT MARY'S             50.54   1 
  5 Kevin Nieisen                GRANITE BAY              50.59   1 
  6 Jerome Hunter             12 LAGUNA CREEK             50.64   2 
  7 Daniel Hodge              11 DURHAM                   50.96   3 
  8 Rashaan Allen             12 RODRIGUEZ                51.14   3 
  9 Alec Zavala               11 DAVIS                    51.18   2 
 10 Dalen Jones               10 WOODLAND                 51.36   2 
 11 Fernando Murdock          12 BENICIA                  51.37   2 
 12 Maurice Taylor            11 LINCOLN                  51.45   1 
 13 Brett Patheal             12 DURHAM                   51.55   1 
 14 Bobby Bivens              11 LINCOLN                  51.71   2 
 15 Jordan Elzie              11 GALT                     51.71   2 
 16 Christian Hatchett        11 WOODCREEK                51.72   2 
 17 Taylor McIntyre           12 BELLA VISTA              51.84   1 
 18 Chase Wiley               12 BENICIA                  52.05   3 
 19 Murad Williams            11 ST. MARY'S -             52.06   3 
 20 Quincy Forte              11 VACAVILLE                52.50   3 
 21 Jarrell Whipple           12 EL DORADO                53.16   2 
 22 Bobby Batis               11 CASTRO VALLE             53.18   1 
 23 Zoram Dean                11 RODRIGUEZ                54.50   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason Coupe               12 GALT                   1:54.23  
  2 Kieran Broussard          12 RODRIGUEZ              1:55.17  
  3 John McAnelly             12 WOODLAND               1:57.57  
  4 Ade Jackson               11 CHRISTIAN BR           1:57.88  
  5 Spencer Thibideau         12 GRANITE BAY            1:58.27  
  6 Matt Nuthall              11 DAMONTE RANC           1:58.78  
  7 John Guerrero             12 ATWATER                1:59.03  
  8 Josh Gruver               12 CORDOVA                1:59.09  
  9 Bryan Soto                12 DAVIS                  1:59.41  
 10 Steven Carlson            12 BISHOP MANOG           1:59.76  
 11 Chriss Grimble            11 JOHN F. KENN           1:59.85  
 12 Darrell Jackson           10 FAIRFIELD              2:00.28  
 13 Bobby Enzenberger         12 GALENA                 2:00.29  
 14 Kyle Fales                12 DURHAM                 2:00.74  
 15 John Butler               12 CONCORD                2:00.86  
 16 Shlomo Khamishon          12 OAK RIDGE              2:00.86  
 17 Riley Martin              11 VISTA DEL LA           2:00.91  
 18 Charles Phillips          11 VANDEN                 2:01.02  
 19 Cory Pack                 12 TOKAY                  2:01.26  
 20 Trent Brendel              9 GRANITE BAY            2:01.68  
 21 Wade Meddles              12 SIERRA LUTHE           2:01.70  
 22 Ian Kennedy               12 VISTA DEL LA           2:01.77  
 23 Duncan Calvert            10 ST. MARY'S -           2:02.24  
 24 Colton Misono             11 JESUIT                 2:02.40  
 25 Derek Wooderd             11 FOLSOM                 2:02.79  
 26 Brian Hanley              12 OAKMONT                2:03.44  
 27 Stephen Avila             12 MODESTO                2:03.77  
 28 Tyler Sewell              11 VACAVILLE              2:04.78  
 29 Nathan Williams           12 OAK RIDGE              2:05.63  
 30 Tom Sullivan              10 GALENA                 2:06.54  
 31 Eric Jackson              11 MCCLATCHY              2:07.95  
 32 Nimai Buroz                9 CHICO                  2:12.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade Meddles              12 SIERRA LUTHE           4:17.49  
  2 Amjed Aboukhadijeh        12 OAK RIDGE              4:21.08  
  3 Bryan Jordan              11 GALENA                 4:23.96  
  4 Jason Coupe               12 GALT                   4:24.55  
  5 Kieran Broussard          12 RODRIGUEZ              4:24.84  
  6 Colin Bruice              12 ROCKLIN                4:26.60  
  7 Edixon Puglisi            10 OAKMONT                4:27.97  
  8 Josh Gruver               12 CORDOVA                4:28.27  
  9 Daniel Hauptman           11 MARIA CARRIL           4:28.65  
 10 Chriss Grimble            11 JOHN F. KENN           4:30.47  
 11 Parker Prestegard         10 OAK RIDGE              4:30.84  
 12 Riley Ruppenthal          10 PONDEROSA              4:32.47  
 13 Tyler Mercado             10 DEL CAMPO              4:33.56  
 14 Mitchell Hawkins          11 PONDEROSA              4:35.16  
 15 Stephen Avila             12 MODESTO                4:35.94  
 16 Eric Jackson              11 MCCLATCHY              4:36.32  
 17 Matt Winkler              10 VISTA DEL LA           4:36.65  
 18 Ian Kennedy               12 VISTA DEL LA           4:36.96  
 19 Jeroen Keukenkamp         11 OAK RIDGE              4:37.04  
 20 Ryan Harrell              12 HEALDSBURG             4:37.66  
 21 Alexander Thomas          11 CHICO                  4:39.43  
 22 William Reyes             10 MONTEREY TRA           4:40.78  
 23 Quinn Kantor              11 MERCED                 4:41.04  
 24 Brandon Freitas           10 DEL CAMPO              4:41.77  
 25 Mac Harvey                11 DAVIS                  4:43.02  
 26 Jacob Trujillo+           12 PONDEROSA              4:45.78  
 27 Eddie Litvinov            11 HIGHLANDS              4:53.66  
 28 Kyle Voll                 11 FOOTHILL               4:57.79  
 29 Jaime Maturino            12 TOKAY                  5:02.86  
 30 Otis Felder               11 RODRIGUEZ              5:09.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Halsted            11 DAVIS                  9:16.18  
  2 Brian De La Mora          11 DAVIS                  9:23.93  
  3 Chris Kigar               11 EL CAMINO SA           9:24.53  
  4 Jared Lester              12 FAIRFIELD              9:25.41  
  5 Benji Xie                 11 OAK RIDGE              9:27.90  
  6 Bob Riestenberg           12 DAVIS                  9:29.70  
  7 Josh Mercado              12 DEL CAMPO              9:30.80  
  8 Grayson Hough             12 DAVIS                  9:33.42  
  9 Robert Pflasterer         11 DEL CAMPO              9:36.62  
 10 Steven White              12 ROCKLIN                9:38.49  
 11 Nick Spector              NA SONOMA VALLE           9:39.29  
 12 Nick Read                 12 COLFAX                 9:40.76  
 13 Mike Sunseri              12 INCLINE                9:46.00  
 14 Jordan Rushing            10 DEL CAMPO              9:47.67  
 15 Gus Greenstein            12 MARIA CARRIL           9:50.43  
 16 James Ramirez             12 MARIA CARRIL           9:52.11  
 17 Robby Potter              11 EL CAMINO SA           9:53.12  
 18 Ansel Mills               11 RIO AMERICAN           9:53.57  
 19 Zach Speno                11 OAK RIDGE              9:54.33  
 20 Mustafa Abbas             11 EL CAMINO SA           9:55.62  
 21 Riley Ruppenthal          10 PONDEROSA              9:56.16  
 22 Cassidy Bertch            12 GRANITE BAY            9:56.59  
 23 Jack Nevins               11 DEL CAMPO              9:57.13  
 24 Braeden Van Deynze        11 DAVIS                  9:57.47  
 25 William Reyes             10 MONTEREY TRA           9:58.32  
 26 Clay McNamee              11 OAK RIDGE              9:59.10  
 27 Mitchell Hawkins          11 PONDEROSA              9:59.27  
 28 Matt Murphy               10 WOODLAND               9:59.89  
 29 Tommy Lomeli              11 LODI                  10:00.39  
 30 Pablo Diaz                12 WOODLAND              10:04.69  
 31 Quinn Kantor              11 MERCED                10:06.61  
 32 Edixon Puglisi            10 OAKMONT               10:07.05  
 33 Nate Hill                 10 ST. MARY'S -          10:07.34  
 34 Ryan Greenough            10 DAVIS                 10:12.93  
 35 Garrett Bertsch           10 LODI                  10:15.07  
 36 Tanner Garrett            11 VACAVILLE             10:16.31  
 37 Peter Chester             12 EL CAMINO SA          10:21.14  
 38 Stevie Greene             10 ST. MARY'S -          10:34.11  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chris Mamon               12 BENICIA                  14.34   1.4  3 
  2 Rj Frasier                12 JESUIT                   14.68   1.4  3 
  3 Dante Thomas              12 FAIRFIELD                14.88   1.4  3 
  4 Roderick Giles            12 MONTEREY TRA             14.93  -0.4  1 
  5 Kenneth Walker lll        10 FREEDOM                  14.96   1.4  3 
  6 Drew Ahmann               12 PLEASANT GRO             15.24   1.4  3 
  7 Forrest Coleman           12 LINCOLN                  15.40   1.4  3 
  8 Michael Saenz             12 TOKAY                    15.48  -1.0  2 
  9 Javar Van Buren           12 GALT                     15.59  -0.4  1 
 10 Ikem Okwudiafor           12 MISSION SJ               15.67   1.4  3 
 11 Kyle Lambert              12 MERRILL WEST             15.69   1.4  3 
 12 Kevin Neilsen             11 GRANITE BAY              15.84  -1.0  2 
 13 Andrew Morgan             11 ATWATER                  15.93  -0.4  1 
 14 Blake Cervantes           11 WOODCREEK                16.22  -1.0  2 
 15 Sebastian Stafford        12 ST. MARY'S -             16.33  -0.4  1 
 16 Chris Nichols             11 WHEATLAND                16.34  -0.4  1 
 17 Robert Mciver             12 GALENA                   16.34  -1.0  2 
 18 Scott Fukui               11 VISTA DEL LA             16.37  -0.4  1 
 19 Christian Harris          12 ST. MARY'S -             17.21  -1.0  2 
 20 Colin Ruh                 11 CALIFORNIA               17.40  -1.0  2 
 21 Corrie Emmons             12 CHICO                    18.46  -1.0  2 
 22 Michael Matthews          10 WOODCREEK                19.91  -1.0  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Ahmann               12 PLEASANT GRO             39.67   1 
  2 Tyler Baker               12 MARIA CARRIL             39.75   3 
  3 Corrie Emmons             12 CHICO                    39.90   3 
  4 Billy Landis              11 WOODLAND                 40.06   3 
  5 Kenneth Walker lll        10 FREEDOM                  40.42   2 
  6 Roderick Giles            12 MONTEREY TRA             40.65   3 
  7 Sebastian Stafford        12 ST. MARY'S -             40.69   3 
  8 Michael Saenz             12 TOKAY                    40.91   2 
  9 Patrick Mcdade            12 EL DORADO                41.36   2 
 10 Mitchell White            12 GRANITE BAY              41.37   2 
 11 Marcus Friend             12 OAK RIDGE                41.43   3 
 12 Javar Van Buren           12 GALT                     41.55   3 
 13 Luke Morales              12 WILL C. WOOD             41.73   2 
 14 Michael Matthews          10 WOODCREEK                41.81   1 
 15 Blake Cervantes           11 WOODCREEK                41.82   2 
 16 Jason Lee                 11 MCCLATCHY                42.22   1 
 17 Derryl Hopson             11 VANDEN                   42.50   1 
 18 Daniel Cattolica          11 BELLA VISTA              42.82   1 
 19 Dom Siu                   12 CALIFORNIA               43.12   1 
 20 Christian Harris          12 ST. MARY'S -             43.55   2 
 21 Sam Newman                11 WINTERS                  44.12   1 
 22 Nick Lee                  11 NOVATO                   44.51   2 
 23 Colin Ruh                 11 CALIFORNIA               44.72   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                     41.93   3 
  2 ST. MARY'S - BERKELEY  'A'                            42.45   3 
  3 RODRIGUEZ  'A'                                        42.57   3 
  4 JESUIT  'A'                                           42.96   3 
  5 MONTEREY TRAIL  'A'                                   43.07   3 
  6 LINCOLN  'A'                                          43.42   2 
  7 FREEDOM  'A'                                          43.45   2 
  8 DAVIS  'A'                                            43.57   2 
  9 ROCKLIN  'A'                                          43.63   1 
 10 BELLA VISTA  'A'                                      43.69   2 
 11 HEALDSBURG  'A'                                       43.83   3 
 12 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                        43.96   3 
 13 EL DORADO  'A'                                        43.98   1 
 14 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                               44.09   1 
 15 NOVATO  'A'                                           44.23   1 
 16 JOHN F. KENNEDY  'A'                                  44.25   2 
 17 WHEATLAND  'A'                                        44.41   1 
 18 RANCHO COTATE  'A'                                    44.52   1 
 19 FOOTHILL  'A'                                         44.54   2 
 20 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                       44.59   2 
 21 GALT  'A'                                             45.15   1 
 22 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                    46.06   1 
 -- ATWATER  'A'                                            DNF   2 
 -- GRANT UNION  'A'                                        DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 MONTEREY TRAIL  'A'                                 1:29.77   3 
  2 GRANT UNION  'A'                                    1:29.95   3 
  3 FREEDOM  'A'                                        1:31.86   3 
  4 BELLA VISTA  'A'                                    1:32.70   3 
  5 ROCKLIN  'A'                                        1:32.96   2 
  6 ST. MARY'S - BERKELEY  'A'                          1:33.03   1 
  7 RANCHO COTATE  'A'                                  1:33.33   2 
  8 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                     1:33.35   2 
  9 JESUIT  'A'                                         1:33.69   3 
 10 JOHN F. KENNEDY  'A'                                1:33.86   2 
 11 NOVATO  'A'                                         1:33.86   1 
 12 WOODCREEK  'A'                                      1:34.23   2 
 13 ANTELOPE  'A'                                       1:34.53   3 
 14 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      1:35.63   2 
 15 ATWATER  'A'                                        1:35.70   3 
 16 GALT  'A'                                           1:35.86   1 
 17 MERRILL WEST  'A'                                   1:36.01   2 
 18 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                  1:36.30   1 
 19 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                 1:36.53   1 
 20 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                   1:36.84   3 
 21 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                      1:37.03   1 
 22 BENICIA  'A'                                        1:39.21   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LINCOLN  'A'                                        3:21.81   3 
  2 RODRIGUEZ  'A'                                      3:22.34   3 
  3 ST. MARY'S - BERKELEY  'A'                          3:22.87   3 
  4 DAVIS  'A'                                          3:23.14   3 
  5 ATWATER  'A'                                        3:24.32   3 
  6 MONTEREY TRAIL  'A'                                 3:25.66   2 
  7 GALT  'A'                                           3:26.54   2 
  8 WOODLAND  'A'                                       3:27.09   3 
  9 DURHAM  'A'                                         3:27.29   2 
 10 FOLSOM  'A'                                         3:27.89   2 
 11 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                      3:28.40   3 
 12 EL DORADO  'A'                                      3:30.38   2 
 13 RANCHO COTATE  'A'                                  3:31.09   2 
 14 HEALDSBURG  'A'                                     3:31.12   1 
 15 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      3:31.80   2 
 16 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                 3:34.27   1 
 17 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                   3:35.45   3 
 18 COSUMNES OAKS  'A'                                  3:38.69   1 
 19 MERRILL WEST  'A'                                   3:39.21   2 
 20 WINTERS  'A'                                        3:42.59   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LOWELL  'A'                                         8:25.89  
  2 WOODCREEK  'A'                                      8:27.13  
  3 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                      8:31.36  
  4 ATWATER  'A'                                        8:39.38  
  5 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                 8:40.36  
  6 GALT  'A'                                           8:41.84  
  7 BENICIA  'A'                                        8:43.23  
  8 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                     8:43.26  
  9 WOODLAND  'A'                                       8:45.75  
 10 LIBERTY  'A'                                        8:49.38  
 11 ROCKLIN  'A'                                        8:52.53  
 12 DAVIS  'A'                                          8:53.99  
 13 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                  8:57.37  
 14 COSUMNES OAKS  'A'                                  9:01.08  
 15 TOKAY  'A'                                          9:09.35  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 LAGUNA CREEK  'A'                                   1:33.63   3 
  2 MONTEREY TRAIL  'A'                                 1:35.12   3 
  3 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                             1:36.62   1 
  4 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                     1:36.64   2 
  5 TRACY  'A'                                          1:36.77   2 
  6 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                 1:37.91   3 
  7 ROCKLIN  'A'                                        1:38.05   3 
  8 EL DORADO  'A'                                      1:38.71   3 
  9 GALT  'A'                                           1:39.09   1 
 10 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                      1:39.15   3 
 11 FOLSOM  'A'                                         1:39.19   2 
 12 MERRILL WEST  'A'                                   1:39.22   2 
 13 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                      1:39.43   1 
 14 WHEATLAND  'A'                                      1:39.70   1 
 15 SONOMA VALLEY  'A'                                  1:39.92   2 
 16 ATWATER  'A'                                        1:39.92   2 
 17 VISTA DEL LAGO  'A'                                 1:40.04   2 
 18 ANTELOPE  'A'                                       1:41.26   3 
 19 RANCHO COTATE  'A'                                  1:41.85   3 
 20 JOHN F. KENNEDY  'A'                                1:44.23   1 
 -- WINTERS  'A'                                            DNF   1 
 -- EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                       DQ   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley 12,4,8,16
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL CAMINO SAC  'A'                                 10:43.42  
  2 WASHINGTON (FREMONT)  'A'                          10:45.73  
  3 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                     10:48.26  
  4 BELLA VISTA  'A'                                   10:57.89  
  5 GALENA  'A'                                        11:01.13  
  6 MARIA CARRILLO  'A'                                11:15.72  
  7 ROCKLIN  'A'                                       11:17.00  
  8 BENICIA  'A'                                       11:18.76  
  9 BEAR CREEK  'A'                                    11:20.09  
 10 ATWATER  'A'                                       11:20.76  
 11 LODI  'A'                                          11:27.53  
 12 DAVIS  'A'                                         11:29.25  
 13 TOKAY  'A'                                         11:29.60  
 14 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS  'A'                            11:33.46  
 15 WOODLAND  'A'                                      12:12.54  
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maurice Spikes            12 ST. MARY'S -           6-06.00      1.98m  1-0
  2 Nick Ridge                12 JESUIT                J6-06.00      1.98m  3-4
  3 Tosh Semlacher            12 JESUIT                 6-04.00      1.93m  1-0
  4 Matt Winterer             12 EL DORADO             J6-04.00      1.93m  1-2
  5 Andre Rawls               12 CALIFORNIA            J6-04.00      1.93m  2-1
  6 Mario Giovinnoni          12 NAPA                   6-02.00      1.87m  3-2
  7 Zach Long                 12 DAVIS                  6-00.00      1.82m  1-0
  7 Will Findlay              11 OAK RIDGE              6-00.00      1.82m  1-0
  7 Bradford Reller           11 GALT                   6-00.00      1.82m  1-0
  7 Michael Kicenski          11 FREEDOM                6-00.00      1.82m  1-0
 11 Noel Frazier              10 CALIFORNIA            J6-00.00      1.82m  1-1
 11 Matt Redden               11 OAK RIDGE             J6-00.00      1.82m  1-1
 11 Roderick Townsend         12 LINCOLN               J6-00.00      1.82m  1-1
 -- Michael Saenz             12 TOKAY                       NH            
 -- Connor Low                 9 WEST VALLEY                 NH            
 -- Aaron Patheal             12 DURHAM                      NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ian Rock                  11 DAVIS                 15-06.00      4.72m 
  2 Alex Garcia               12 PIONEER               14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Kor Vang                  12 BEAR CREEK            14-00.00      4.26m  1-5
  4 Charles Stewart-Smith     12 MARIN CATHOL         J14-00.00      4.26m  3-2
  4 Connor Pate               12 DAMONTE RANC         J14-00.00      4.26m  3-2
  6 Brian Hanson              12 OAK RIDGE            J14-00.00      4.26m  3-3
  7 Reed White                10 VACAVILLE             13-06.00      4.11m  1-1
  8 Kyle Maxwell              12 ATWATER              J13-06.00      4.11m  3-3
  9 Lishen Lu                 11 OAKMONT              J13-06.00      4.11m  3-6
 10 Rafael Ayala              12 NOVATO                13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Tyler Brown               11 NAPA                  12-06.00      3.81m  2-1
 11 Mike DiGiorgio            12 LIBERTY               12-06.00      3.81m  2-1
 11 Tom Sullivan              10 GALENA                12-06.00      3.81m  2-1
 -- Mario Gomez               12 WHEATLAND                   NH            
 -- Justin Woo                10 TRACY                       NH            
 -- Drake Reid Reynoso        11 GALT                        NH            
 -- Scott Hayes               12 FOLSOM                      NH            
 -- Jonathan Durand           10 MARIA CARRIL                NH            
 -- David Sandler             11 LINCOLN                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Mamon               12 BENICIA               22-11.25   0.6     6.99m 
     20-06(0.8) 21-05.25(2.8) 22-11.25(0.6) 22-08.50(2.6)        
  2 Haran Piggee              11 GALT                  21-11.00   1.4     6.68m 
     21-05.50(1.1) 21-07.25(2.5) 21-11(1.4) 21-05.50(2.0)        
  3 Andre Rawls               12 CALIFORNIA            21-09.50   1.9     6.64m 
     21-06(1.7) 20-10.75(+0.0) 20-10(0.5) 21-09.50(1.9)        
  4 Tyler Trosin              11 FOLSOM                21-06.75   1.3     6.57m 
     21-00.75(0.7) 21-03.75(1.5) 21-06.75(1.3) FOUL             
  5 Mat Stroud                11 ANTELOPE              21-04.25   2.3     6.50m 
     FOUL      21-00.75(2.7) 21-04.25(2.3) 20-04.50(3.2)        
  6 James Tillman             12 PIONEER               21-01.00   1.9     6.42m 
     20-07(1.9) 20-03.75(0.6) 21-01(0.7) FOUL            
  7 Mike Bullard              11 ROCKLIN               21-00.25   0.6     6.40m 
     FOUL      FOUL      21-00.25(0.6) FOUL             
  8 Lamin Wilson              12 MONTEREY TRA          20-08.50   1.4     6.31m 
     19-06.50(0.7) FOUL      20-08.50(1.4) FOUL             
  9 Roderick Giles            12 MONTEREY TRA          20-07.00   1.5     6.27m 
     18-09.50(+0.0) 20-07(1.5) FOUL      20-05.50(0.7)        
 10 Elijah Mitchell           11 MERRILL WEST          20-06.25   2.6     6.25m 
     18-03.50(3.0) 20-06.25(2.6) FOUL      19-01(-0.2)        
 11 Nick Sloggy               12 CHICO                 20-01.25   1.7     6.12m 
     18-09.75(2.1) 19-03.50(1.9) 20-01.25(1.7) 18-03.50(+0.0)        
 12 Tommy Krotine             11 JESUIT                19-11.00   1.5     6.07m 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-11(1.5) 19-08(2.3)        
 13 Marcus Rios               10 COSUMNES OAK          19-07.75   0.9     5.98m 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-07.75(0.9) PASS             
 14 Jack Phouminvong          11 BEAR CREEK            19-05.75   1.9     5.93m 
     19-04(0.5) 19-05.75(1.9) 19-02.75(0.6) PASS             
 15 Tyler Waldo               12 PONDEROSA             19-04.50   1.1     5.90m 
     FOUL      19-02.50(+0.0) FOUL      19-04.50(1.1)        
 16 Andrew Moore              12 FOOTHILL              19-04.00  +0.0     5.89m 
     19-04(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 17 Robert Kline              12 NOVATO                19-00.75   2.2     5.81m 
     19-00.75(2.2) 18-10(0.4) 18-09.75(1.2) PASS             
 18 Isaiah Brown              10 FAIRFIELD             18-10.50   1.7     5.75m 
     17-01.50(2.4) 17-08.75(1.1) 18-02(3.3) 18-04.75(1.7)        
 
Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Mamon               12 BENICIA               46-02.75   1.0    14.09m 
     45-06.75(1.3) 46-02.75(1.0) FOUL      FOUL             
  2 John Smith                12 SAINT MARY'S          44-06.00   2.9    13.56m 
     44-06(2.9) 44-01.50(0.3) 43-05.50(0.7) 43-03(0.4)        
  3 Tyler Waldo               12 PONDEROSA             43-09.50   1.1    13.34m 
     42-01(0.2) FOUL      43-06.50(0.6) 43-09.50(1.1)        
  4 Jack Phouminvong          11 BEAR CREEK            43-03.75   0.6    13.20m 
     43-03.75(0.6) FOUL      42-04.75(1.3) 43-02(+0.0)        
  5 Derrick Taylor            12 INDERKUM              43-02.75   1.8    13.17m 
     FOUL      43-02.75(1.8) FOUL      42-00(0.9)        
  6 John Park                 11 GRANITE BAY           42-11.25   1.0    13.08m 
     42-11.25(1.0) 40-03(0.4) 42-00.25(1.9) PASS             
  7 Andre Rawls               12 CALIFORNIA            42-07.75   0.9    12.99m 
     42-01(0.5) 42-05.50(0.7) 42-07.75(0.9) 42-02.25(0.5)        
  8 Douglas Vernon-Scott      10 FOLSOM                42-00.00   1.6    12.80m 
     FOUL      41-05.50(0.9) 42-00(1.6) 41-08.50(1.2)        
  9 Robert Kline              12 NOVATO                41-09.00   1.7    12.72m 
     41-07.50(0.8) 41-09(1.7) FOUL      FOUL             
 10 Mat Stroud                11 ANTELOPE              41-05.00   0.3    12.62m 
     41-05(0.3) 40-09.25(1.1) PASS      PASS             
 11 Matt Austen               10 DAVIS                J41-05.00   2.3    12.62m 
     41-05(2.3) 40-00.75(1.2) 40-07.50(1.3) 39-07.75(0.4)        
 12 Jack Champion             10 WASHINGTON (          41-04.00   1.6    12.59m 
     39-11.50(1.1) 41-04(1.6) 40-07(1.1) 40-01.75(0.7)        
 13 Jamal Campbell            12 LINCOLN               41-01.75   0.9    12.54m 
     FOUL      41-01.75(0.9) FOUL      FOUL             
 14 Elijah Mitchell           11 MERRILL WEST          40-10.50   2.0    12.45m 
     40-10.50(2.0) FOUL      37-04(1.8) PASS             
 15 Demetrius Lee             11 EL CAMINO SA          40-05.75   0.3    12.33m 
     40-01.50(0.8) 40-05.75(0.3) 37-05.50(2.1) FOUL             
 16 Jemar Foster              12 ST. MARY'S -          40-04.50   1.1    12.30m 
     40-04.50(1.1) 39-07.50(1.1) 39-09.25(1.4) 36-01.25(0.3)        
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hines              12 JESUIT                63-04.50     19.31m 
  2 Stephen Boals             11 JESUIT                55-07.25     16.94m 
  3 Josh Hines                12 JESUIT                54-00.75     16.47m 
  4 Kyle Volk                 12 JESUIT                50-03.75     15.33m 
  5 Sam Perrella              12 REDWOOD               50-00.25     15.24m 
  6 Brock Hekking             12 VACAVILLE             49-11.00     15.21m 
  7 Mark Bevin                12 ROCKLIN               49-04.00     15.03m 
  8 Damien Borel              11 WOODLAND              49-00.50     14.94m 
  9 Phillip Boatwright        12 FOOTHILL              47-07.00     14.50m 
 10 Zac Post                  11 WHITNEY               46-11.50     14.31m 
 11 Kevin Speer               12 TRACY                 46-11.25     14.30m 
 12 Sione Fanaika             12 FLORIN                46-05.75     14.16m 
 13 Zach Miller               12 WEST VALLEY           45-10.75     13.98m 
 14 Trevor Jones              11 FOLSOM                45-06.25     13.87m 
 15 Kobbie Harper             11 WEST VALLEY           45-00.50     13.72m 
 16 Adrian Alonzo             12 ATWATER               44-09.00     13.63m 
 17 Brandon Kellerman         12 BELLA VISTA           44-05.50     13.55m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hines              12 JESUIT                  51.66m     169-06 
      FOUL  49.19m  50.36m  51.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 James Kinloch             11 GRANITE BAY             51.29m     168-03 
      47.56m  48.83m  48.64m  46.18m  51.29m  47.70m
  3 Stephen Boals             11 JESUIT                  50.98m     167-03 
      49.58m  50.35m  48.89m  49.04m  50.98m  50.57m
  4 Sione Fanaika             12 FLORIN                  49.05m     160-11 
      48.69m  FOUL  46.86m  FOUL  FOUL  49.05m
  5 Kevin Speer               12 TRACY                   46.80m     153-06 
      43.60m  46.80m  42.80m  42.47m  46.23m  FOUL
  6 Nelson Quinley            11 OAKMONT                 46.64m     153-00 
      45.20m  46.64m  45.36m  41.96m  43.72m  46.38m
  7 Josh Hines                12 JESUIT                  45.51m     149-04 
      39.44m  42.06m  45.51m  43.85m  FOUL  42.44m
  8 Brandon Kellerman         12 BELLA VISTA             45.16m     148-02 
      45.16m  41.77m  34.84m  43.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tyler Lamott              12 CHICO                   44.28m     145-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.28m  FOUL  37.78m  40.98m
 10 Curtis Bleasdale          10 VACAVILLE               44.10m     144-08 
      40.52m  43.13m  44.10m            
 11 Trevor Jones              11 FOLSOM                  43.41m     142-05 
      43.41m  36.85m  42.56m            
 12 Kyle Volk                 12 JESUIT                  43.18m     141-08 
      35.66m  43.18m  40.12m            
 13 Dan Phipps                12 ROCKLIN                 42.66m     139-11 
      42.66m  40.22m  FOUL            
 14 Garrett Siscel            11 VACAVILLE               42.53m     139-06 
      42.53m  34.29m  FOUL            
 15 Jake Stimson-Davey        11 BUHACH COLON            41.64m     136-07 
      38.03m  38.47m  41.64m            
 16 Zach Miller               12 WEST VALLEY             41.12m     134-11 
      FOUL  41.12m  FOUL            
 17 Ian Joseph                12 EL DORADO               38.91m     127-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.91m            
 18 Andrew Manginelli         12 GALT                    37.87m     124-03 
      37.87m  37.75m  35.86m            
 19 Mariano Malvino           11 MONTGOMERY              37.72m     123-09 
      36.93m  FOUL  37.72m            
 20 Justin Blatel             12 ROCKLIN                 37.31m     122-05 
      36.54m  37.31m  FOUL            
 21 Chase Brunsen             12 DAVIS                   32.29m     105-11 
      FOUL  28.18m  32.29m            
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior High
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ethan Petereit            NA HEALDSBURG J             26.14   0.4 
  2 Frederick Johnson-Gaulma     ST. ROBERTS JH           26.29   0.4 
  3 Scott Reynolds            NA HEALDSBURG J             26.42   0.4 
  4 Abe Sonne                    HOLMES JH                27.51   0.4 
  5 Blake Croft                  HOLMES JH                27.92   0.4 
  6 Victor Choi                  HOLMES JH                27.94   0.4 
  7 Alex Stockero                ST. ROBERTS JH           29.82   0.4 
  8 Marquis Turner               HOLMES JH                29.94   0.4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior High
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Villagomez        NA HEALDSBURG J           2:39.51  
  2 Sean Olson                   ST. ROBERTS JH         2:41.27  
  3 Avery Krovetz                HOLMES JH              2:41.35  
  4 Patrick Bronzan              HOLMES JH              2:41.72  
  5 Miguel Rubio                 ST. ROBERTS JH         2:43.94  
  6 Sergio De La Quinta          ST. ROBERTS JH         2:44.31  
  7 Johnston Galves              ST. ROBERTS JH         2:49.40  
  8 David Ahanmata               ST. ROBERTS JH         2:50.46  
  9 Alex Piroli                  ST. ROBERTS JH         3:00.51  
 10 Seth Lipson                  HOLMES JH              3:04.12  




Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 06:25 PM
                     2010 Woody Wilson Classic - 4/17/2010                     
                                   4/17/2010                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                 11.97   1.0  1 
  2 Spriggs, Latasha             Sac City                 12.10   1.0  1 
  3 Mohamadi, Mina               UC Davis                 12.31   1.0  1 
  4 Earls, Angelica              Am. River                12.33   1.0  1 
  5 Eckels, Stephanie            UC Davis                 12.47   1.0  1 
  6 Williams, Sirena             UC Davis                 12.50  -0.5  3 
  7 Stetkevich, Anna             Unat                     12.54  -0.5  2 
  8 Morgan, Olivia               Nevada                   12.57  -0.5  2 
  9 Lee, Kristen                 Acad. of Art             12.66  -0.5  3 
 10 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis                 12.70  -0.5  2 
 11 Cooper, Nicole               Chico State              12.72  -0.5  2 
 12 Minyard, Regal               Nevada                   12.75  -0.5  3 
 13 Azevedo, Chelsea             UC Davis                 12.76  -0.5  3 
 14 Scott, Kristen               Am. River                12.78  -0.5  2 
 15 Bridges, Jackae              Nevada                   12.79  -0.5  3 
 16 Schattauer, Corie            Humboldt St.             12.85  -0.5  3 
 17 Epinger, Erika               Am. River                13.05  -0.5  3 
 18 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis                 13.27  -0.5  3 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Billing, Jeff                Unat                     10.62  -0.5  1 
  2 Henry, Will                  Sac City                 10.64  -0.5  1 
  3 Beard, Lamont                Sac City                 10.71  -0.5  1  10.705
  4 Howard, Durawn               Am. River                10.71   1.0  2  10.707
  5 Dawson, Brandon              Sac City                 10.75   1.0  2 
  6 Haywood, Isaiah              Chico State              10.79  -0.5  1 
  7 Harris, Jammell              Sac City                 10.83  -0.5  1 
  8 Lonnegren, Nick              Chico State              10.94  -0.5  1 
  9 Childs, westlund             Unat                     11.05   1.5  3 
 10 Fuchs, Josh                  UC Davis                 11.20   1.0  2  11.191
 11 Agyemang, Kwame              So. Oregon               11.20   1.0  2  11.196
 12 Gamble, Demetric             Diablo Valley            11.20   1.5  3  11.199
 13 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State              11.21   1.5  3 
 14 Coleman, LaRonn              Sac City                 11.23   1.5  3 
 15 Burton, Lamonte              Diablo Valley            11.29   1.5  3 
 16 Lang, Remondo                Sac City                 11.47   0.5  5 
 17 Donnell, Joseph              Unat                     11.51   0.5  4 
 18 Thompson, Charles            Sac City                 11.60   0.5  5 
 19 Miller, Nathan               Am. River                11.65   0.5  4  11.644
 20 Burgess, William             Humboldt St.             11.65   0.5  4  11.649
 21 Coleman, Antoine             Sac City                 11.70   0.5  5 
 22 Tacosa, Ezra                 Acad. of Art             11.76   0.5  5 
 23 Peterson, Alfonso            S.F. Flyers              11.78   1.5  3 
 24 Jeanpierre, Stephen          Acad. of Art             11.87   0.5  5 
 25 Ward, Brieyon                Am. River                11.94   0.5  5 
 26 Scruggs, Marquis             Unat                     11.98   0.5  5 
 27 Ho, Thachvu                  Unat                     12.15   0.5  4 
 28 Collantes, Vince             Unat                     12.18   0.5  4 
 29 Baker, Chris                 Unat                     12.48   0.5  4 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Melanise            UC Davis                 24.98   1.5  1 
  2 Spriggs, Latasha             Sac City                 25.36   0.5  2 
  3 Bridges, Jackae              Nevada                   25.70   1.5  1 
  4 Harrison, Ashley             Am. River                25.76   1.5  1 
  5 Frazier, Ashley              Am. River                25.86   1.5  1 
  6 Morgan, Olivia               Nevada                   25.87   0.5  2 
  7 White, Jazmin                Acad. of Art             25.90   1.5  1 
  8 Landen, Shanie               UC Davis                 25.95   1.5  1 
  9 Cooper, Nicole               Chico State              26.02   1.5  1 
 10 Scott, Kristen               Am. River                26.04   0.5  2 
 11 Garner, Ariel                Sac City                 26.16   0.5  2 
 12 Minyard, Regal               Nevada                   26.25   0.2  3 
 13 Lee, Kristen                 Acad. of Art             26.26   0.5  2 
 14 Pettigrue, Deirdre           Nevada                   26.39   0.5  2 
 15 Chambers, Brittney           Am. River                26.49   0.5  2 
 16 Tardy-Dixon, Me'Chelle       Sac City                 26.54   0.2  3 
 17 Epinger, Erika               Am. River                26.64   0.2  3 
 18 Hughes, Candace              Sac City                 26.65   0.2  3 
 19 Schattauer, Corie            Humboldt St.             26.95   0.2  3 
 20 Witteman, Lindsey            Chico State              27.38   0.2  3 
 21 McKinzy, Marshae             Sac City                 27.48   0.6  4 
 22 Gistand, Joanna              Santa Clara              27.49   0.2  3 
 23 Clifford, Amanda             Chico State              27.94   0.6  4 
 24 Taylor, Kelvina              Sac City                 27.94   0.6  4 
 25 Roberts, Iesha               Chico State              28.55   0.2  3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howard, Durawn               Am. River                21.45   1.0  1 
  2 Dawson, Brandon              Sac City                 21.45  +0.0  5 
  3 Billing, Jeff                Unat                     21.61   1.0  1 
  4 Beard, Lamont                Sac City                 21.68   1.0  1 
  5 Bender, Will                 Sac City                 22.02   1.0  1 
  6 Harris, Jammell              Sac City                 22.08   1.0  3 
  7 Adams, Robert                Sac City                 22.12   0.5  4 
  8 Gnepa, Polly                 UC Davis                 22.33   0.8  2 
  9 Nolan, Deon                  Rose. Express TC         22.37   0.8  2 
 10 Lonnegren, Nick              Chico State              22.43   0.8  2 
 11 Coleman, LaRonn              Sac City                 22.44   1.0  3 
 12 Haywood, Isaiah              Chico State              22.44  +0.0  5 
 13 Clifford, Cody               Unat                     22.49   1.0  1 
 14 Brockmon, Cameron            S.F. Flyers              22.58   1.0  3 
 15 Leonard, Jimmy               Unat                     22.58   1.0  3 
 16 Gamble, Demetric             Diablo Valley            22.68   1.0  3 
 17 Boughton, Jeremy             Sac City                 22.71   1.0  3 
 18 Agyemang, Kwame              So. Oregon               22.72   0.8  2 
 19 Burton, Lamonte              Diablo Valley            22.81   0.5  4 
 20 Armon, Aric                  Acad. of Art             22.98   0.8  2 
 21 Coleman, Antoine             Sac City                 23.18   0.5  4 
 22 Lang, Remondo                Sac City                 23.36   0.5  4 
 23 Donnell, Joseph              Unat                     23.54   0.5  4 
 24 Peterson, Alfonso            S.F. Flyers              23.59   1.0  3 
 25 Samuel, James                Am. River                23.94   0.5  4 
 26 Baker, Chris                 Unat                     29.03  +0.0  5 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eke, Ugo                     Unat                     55.78   1 
  2 Frazier, Ashley              Am. River                56.63   1 
  3 Clancey, Kelly               Chico State              58.30   1 
  4 Burley, Michelle             Chico State              58.50   1 
  5 Tansil, Samantha             Sac City                 59.38   1 
  6 Witteman, Lindsey            Chico State              59.95   2 
  7 Pettigrue, Deirdre           Nevada                 1:00.30   1 
  8 Owens, Sierra                Chico State            1:00.38   2 
  9 White, Jazmin                Acad. of Art           1:00.64   2 
 10 Maheu, Amber                 Chico State            1:00.68   2 
 11 Hughes, Candace              Sac City               1:00.90   3 
 12 McKinzy, Marshae             Sac City               1:02.44   3 
 13 Lewis, Traelynn              Am. River              1:02.78   3 
 14 King, Chantel                Unat                   1:03.97   2 
 15 Raimondi, Emily              Santa Clara            1:04.37   3 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phillips, Thomas             UC Davis                 47.96   1 
  2 Womack, Jr., J'Carroll       Unat                     48.80   1 
  3 Adams, Robert                Sac City                 49.02   2 
  4 Boughton, Jeremy             Sac City                 49.02   2 
  5 Nolan, Deon                  Rose. Express TC         49.04   2 
  6 Bender, Will                 Sac City                 49.33   2 
  6 Clifford, Cody               Unat                     49.33   1 
  8 Bruno, Anthony               Am. River                49.48   2 
  9 Williams, Jermon             Am. River                49.52   1 
 10 Davis, Boris                 Am. River                49.56   1 
 11 Harris, Anthony              Sac City                 49.96   2 
 12 Brockmon, Cameron            S.F. Flyers              50.05   3 
 13 Armon, Aric                  Acad. of Art             50.06   2 
 14 Aitkens, Dwight              Chico State              50.12   2 
 15 Sloggy, Matt                 Chico State              50.16   3 
 16 Leonard, Jimmy               Unat                     50.32   3 
 17 Zavala, Max                  Chico State              51.02   3 
 18 Waroff, Alex                 So. Oregon               51.06   4 
 19 Gotzmer, Bruno               Am. River                51.61   3 
 20 Henry, Taylor                Am. River                51.67   4 
 21 Craig, Alex                  Unat                     52.13   3 
 22 Samuel, James                Am. River                52.83   4 
 23 Martin, Daniel               Sac City                 53.54   3 
 24 Storer, Michael              Chico State              53.61   4 
 25 Kuechler, Kevin              Unat                     54.16   4 
 -- Wilright, Alex               UC Davis                   DNF   1 
 -- Uden, Nick                   Humboldt St.               DNF   4 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Use alleys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lauren              UC Davis               2:11.00  
  2 Krchova, Eva                 San Francisco          2:11.02  
  3 Reed, Kiara                  UC Davis               2:15.46  
  4 Eicholtz, Anna               Chico State            2:17.09  
  5 Curl, Sophie                 Unat                   2:18.32  
  6 Marquez, Ana                 Chico State            2:18.73  
  7 Stevens, Amanda              UC Davis               2:20.21  
  8 Edwards, Arianna             San Francisco          2:21.67  
  9 Granados, Ayla               Unat                   2:22.95  
 10 Cox, Jalicia                 UC Davis               2:23.69  
 11 Ney, Hayley                  Santa Clara            2:25.46  
 12 Jackson, Anikia              UC Davis               2:28.58  
 13 Platero, Julie               Chico State            2:29.19  
 14 Stallworth, Danielle         Nevada                 2:30.29  
 15 Toth, Stacey                 Acad. of Art           2:45.16  
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Use alleys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kurgat, Kennedy              Acad. of Art           1:54.23  
  2 Johnson, Ben                 UC Davis               1:54.26  
  3 Gonzalez, Guadalupe          Santa Clara            1:54.51  
  4 Mutai, Simon                 Acad. of Art           1:55.58  
  5 Bradley, Steven              Unat                   1:55.88  
  6 Young, Daniel                Am. River              1:56.14  
  7 Lebe, Daniel                 UC Davis               1:56.78  
  8 Mosier, Matt                 Santa Clara            1:56.92  
  9 Ahmann, Jonathan             Unat                   1:57.17  
 10 Villasenor, Joey             Acad. of Art           1:57.80  
 11 Nacario, Adam                Am. River              1:57.88  
 12 Williams, Patrick            UC Davis               1:58.07  
 13 Suarez, Carlos               Chico State            1:58.39  
 14 Williams, Trevor             Am. River              1:59.03  
 15 Conner, Niko                 Straw. Canyon          1:59.45  
 16 Kennedy, Frances             Humboldt St.           2:00.18  
 17 Palermini, Anthony           Diablo Valley          2:00.21  
 18 Keach, Chris                 Sac City               2:00.21  
 19 Seeherman, Joshua            Straw. Canyon          2:00.66  
 20 Smithson, Russell            Unat                   2:01.60  
 21 Peevler, Michael             Diablo Valley          2:02.81  
 22 Heylin, Christopher          Unat                   2:04.53  
 23 Laughlin, John               Santa Clara            2:05.18  
 24 Kang, Christian              Unat                   2:05.51  
 25 Lopez, Juvenal               Sac City               2:06.12  
 26 Mangiapane, Steve            Humboldt TC            2:06.19  
 27 O’connell, Jonathan          Redwoods               2:06.55  
 28 Young, Greg                  Sac City               2:10.54  
 29 Salazar, Arturo              Humboldt St.           2:11.05  
 30 Pitre, Anthony               Redwoods               2:11.30  
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arkin, Kristin               UC Davis               4:38.39  
  2 Gallaher, Abigail            UC Davis               4:38.88  
  3 McCarthy, Erin               Santa Clara            4:42.93  
  4 Eicholtz, Anna               Chico State            4:43.70  
  5 McEntire, Jenifer            Unat                   4:44.24  
  6 Sandri, Mary                 San Francisco          4:46.93  
  7 Russ, Mandy                  Unat                   4:47.78  
  8 Treleven, Chloe              San Francisco          4:52.07  
  9 Racine, Samantha             Chico State            4:55.92  
 10 Jowaiszas, Christine         San Francisco          5:02.61  
 11 Krempley, Tara               So. Oregon             5:02.70  
 12 McNamara, Meghan             Santa Clara            5:03.90  
 13 Niles, Hayley                San Francisco          5:05.54  
 14 Platero, Julie               Chico State            5:06.14  
 15 Kenney, Kalyn                Unat                   5:07.44  
 16 Wolfe, Laura                 Acad. of Art           5:28.72  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mejia, Manny                 Chico State            3:53.85  
  2 Kreuz, Cameron               Libertyt.              3:55.24  
  3 Dunbar, Miles                Chico State            3:55.63  
  4 Reid, Robbie                 Santa Clara            3:57.03  
  5 Sorensen, Jim                ND de Namur            3:58.31  
  6 DeSantiago, Derek            San Francisco          3:58.88  
  7 Stanovsky, Carl              Unat                   4:01.51  
  8 Sherrod, Adrian              Chico State            4:02.44  
  9 Jones, Austin                Santa Clara            4:02.92  
 10 Hopkins, Colin               San Francisco          4:03.40  
 11 Truesdell, Donald            Chico State            4:04.40  
 12 Mosier, Chris                Santa Clara            4:04.67  
 13 Palermini, Anthony           Diablo Valley          4:04.68  
 14 Gradone, Dayne               Unat                   4:04.89  
 15 Barnes, Michael              San Francisco          4:06.06  
 16 Williams, Byron              San Francisco          4:06.73  
 17 Zhu, Richard                 Santa Clara            4:07.06  
 18 Parnow, Ken                  Sac City               4:08.06  
 19 Estrada, Thomas              San Francisco          4:09.72  
 20 Robinson, Kyle               Chico State            4:09.91  
 21 Jimenez, Julio               Chico State            4:12.56  
 22 Tesfu, Ezana                 Santa Clara            4:12.58  
 23 Cisneros, Alfonso            Unat                   4:12.64  
 24 Oliver, Kevin                Santa Clara            4:13.44  
 25 Daut, Shawn                  Acad. of Art           4:15.79  
 26 Lopez, Juvenal               Sac City               4:16.02  
 27 Smithson, Russell            Unat                   4:17.92  
 28 Keach, Chris                 Sac City               4:20.15  
 29 Young, Greg                  Sac City               4:20.61  
 30 Meza, Rogan                  Unat                   4:23.02  
 31 Brentan, Mark                Acad. of Art           4:24.00  
 32 Sommer, Aaron                ND de Namur            4:25.30  
 33 Evans, Josh                  Sac City               4:27.38  
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Katie               Chico State           11:18.75  
  2 Bergeson, Brooke             Chico State           11:51.28  
  3 Reyes, Michelle              Am. River             12:31.13  
  4 Kearney, Samantha            UC Davis              12:40.16  
  5 Mendoza, Anna                Am. River             13:48.71  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suarez, Kyle                 UC Davis               9:16.22  
  2 O’connell, Jonathan          Redwoods               9:33.95  
  3 Le, Nhunguyen                Santa Clara            9:36.15  
  4 Koch, Stephen                Santa Clara            9:46.37  
  5 Harland-Dunaway, Christo     Unat                   9:50.44  
  6 Zadrozna, Zachary            Unat                   9:52.44  
  7 Fagundes, Anthony            Am. River             10:07.12  
  8 Edwards, Kyle                Am. River             10:08.49  
  9 Pederson, Travis             Santa Clara           10:08.91  
 10 Heylin, Christopher          Unat                  10:17.33  
 11 Jones, Heith                 Am. River             10:33.31  
 12 Moore, Andrew                Humboldt St.          10:35.48  
 13 Gustas, Robert               Humboldt St.          10:37.15  
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run Secton B
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frantz, Seena                Unat                  18:15.94  
  2 Verran, Mary                 San Francisco         18:43.20  
  3 Dines, Tara                  Nevada                18:47.53  
  4 Velazquez, Nancy             CS East Bay           19:04.15  
  5 Anderson, Courtney           Am. River             19:29.01  
  6 Painter, Nicole              Nevada                19:34.24  
  7 Coen, Monica                 Santa Clara           20:32.23  
  8 Wildey, Deborah              Redwoods              24:29.67  
 -- Murillo, Rebecca             Santa Clara                DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run Secton B
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pannu, Rajpaul               Diablo Valley         15:42.32  
  2 Sampson, Chris               Santa Clara           15:44.77  
  3 McIntyre, Scott              Am. River             15:56.43  
  4 Hinojosa, Marcos             Santa Clara           15:56.85  
  5 Senefeld, Kevin              Santa Clara           16:03.08  
  6 Hoyt, Tyler                  UC Santa Cruz         16:03.47  
  7 Carter, Devin                Diablo Valley         16:16.30  
  8 Savage, Matt                 Santa Clara           16:17.55  
  9 Wagner, Matt                 Santa Clara           16:23.29  
 10 Morl, Gareth                 Santa Clara           16:30.66  
 11 Spangler, Nathan             Am. River             16:45.82  
 12 Abate, Tamru                 ND de Namur           16:57.69  
 13 Nunez, Ryan                  ND de Namur           17:19.57  
 14 Natera, Anthony              Sac City              17:21.30  
 
Event 15  Women 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drechsler, Krista            UC Davis              17:15.26  
  2 Fitzgerald, Caitlin          UC Davis              17:31.16  
  3 Nast, Katie                  UC Davis              18:28.60  
  4 Scott, Elizabeth             Straw. Canyon         18:30.93  
  5 Giove, Nicole                Unat                  18:54.60  
  6 Jenkins, Claire              Am. River             19:06.79  
  7 Aliotti, Sara                Santa Clara           19:13.29  
  8 Mikesell, sara               Unat                  19:24.54  
  9 Nelson, Jessica              Chico State           19:42.69  
 10 Stuart, Eva                  Straw. Canyon         20:09.25  
 -- Conlin, Melissa              Santa Clara                DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 5000 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walden, Chris                Am. River             14:57.53  
  2 Marindich, Daveson           Acad. of Art          14:59.39  
  3 Maru, Amos                   Acad. of Art          15:09.54  
  4 Pradel, Nicolas              UC Davis              15:16.72  
  5 Lloyd-Smith, Gregor          UC Davis              15:23.27  
  6 Landrum, Wyatt               Diablo Valley         15:29.42  
  7 Campos, Alan                 Chico State           15:34.19  
  8 Ghelfi, Ryan                 Unat                  15:34.74  
  9 Evangelista, Tomas           Am. River             15:42.62  
 10 Petersen, Andrew             UC Davis              15:47.25  
 11 Martinez, Federico           UC Davis              16:01.53  
 -- Deland, Ben                  UC Davis                   DNF  
 -- Sartori, Matthew             UC Davis                   DNF  
 -- Wolf-Root, Alex              Unat                       DNF  
 -- Lubratich, Brent             Asics Aggies               DNF  
 -- Whitcomb, Thomas             Chico State                DNF  
 -- Stanovsky, Carl              Unat                       DNF  
 
Event 17  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 UC Davis  'A'                                         46.91   1 
     1) Eckels, Stephanie               2) Chapman, Melanise              
     3) Landen, Shanie                  4) Mohamadi, Mina                 
  2 Sacramento CC  'A'                                    47.51   1 
     1) Spriggs, Latasha                2) Tansil, Samantha               
     3) Sampson, Ashle'EL               4) Jenkins, Alisa                 
  3 Chico State  'A'                                      49.31   1 
     1) Rodgers, Aimee                  2) Burley, Michelle               
     3) Witteman, Lindsey               4) Cooper, Nicole                 
  4 Sacramento CC  'B'                                    49.42   2 
     1) Hughes, Candace                 2) Garner, Ariel                  
     3) Taylor, Kelvina                 4) Tardy-Dixon, Me'Chelle         
  5 Nevada  'A'                                           49.51   2 
     1) Minyard, Regal                  2) Avery, La Tijera               
     3) Bridges, Jackae                 4) Pate, April                    
  6 Nevada  'C'                                           51.74   2 
     1) Anderson, Alexa                 2) Boswell, Jennifer              
     3) Stallworth, Danielle            4) Choukalos, Katelyn             
 -- Nevada  'B'                                             DNF   1 
     1) Morgan, Olivia                  2) Hibbert, Cristina              
     3) Deckard, Gina                   4) Pettigrue, Deirdre             
 
Event 18  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sacramento CC  'A'                                    41.36  
     1) Beard, Lamont                   2) Dawson, Brandon                
     3) Harris, Jammell                 4) Henry, Will                    
  2 UC Davis  'A'                                         41.70  
     1) Neely, Robert                   2) Sena, Kaio                     
     3) Gnepa, Polly                    4) Trice, Jazz                    
  3 Chico State  'A'                                      42.98  
     1) Greer, Damaris                  2) Lonnegren, Nick                
     3) Haywood, Isaiah                 4) Aitkens, Dwight                
  4 Sacramento CC  'B'                                    43.27  
     1) Lang, Remondo                   2) Coleman, LaRonn                
     3) Coleman, Antoine                4) Levy, Julius                   
  5 Diablo Valley  'A'                                    44.08  
     1) Burton, Lamonte                 2) Gamble, Demetric               
     3) Weeks, Trae                     4) Mulesky, Anthony               
  6 Academy of Art  'A'                                   45.11  
     1) Jeanpierre, Stephen             2) Williams, Durelle              
     3) Piedad, Erik                    4) Armon, Aric                    
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sirena             UC Davis                 13.62   0.6  1 
  2 Deckard, Gina                Nevada                   14.20   0.6  1 
  3 Hibbert, Cristina            Nevada                   14.46   0.6  1 
  4 Pate, April                  Nevada                   14.51   0.6  1 
  5 Azevedo, Chelsea             UC Davis                 14.55   0.5  2 
  6 Jackson, Anikia              UC Davis                 14.66   0.6  1 
  7 Carter, Kayla                UC Davis                 14.74   0.5  2 
  8 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           UC Davis                 15.03   0.5  2 
  9 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State              15.12   0.6  1 
 10 Allis, Emily                 Acad. of Art             15.31   0.5  2 
 11 Clancey, Kelly               Chico State              15.34   0.5  2 
 12 Young, Chenin                So. Oregon               15.68   0.5  2 
 13 Moreno, Mia                  Sac City                 16.01   0.2  3 
 14 Clifford, Amanda             Chico State              16.34   0.2  3 
 15 Boswell, Jennifer            Nevada                   16.65   0.2  3 
 16 Gistand, Joanna              Santa Clara              16.86   0.2  3 
 17 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State              17.14   0.2  3 
 18 Severson, Andrea             Am. River                17.41   0.5  2 
 19 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                   17.65   0.2  3 
 -- Hudson, Dantia               California                 DNF   0.5  2 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gnepa, Polly                 UC Davis                 13.90   0.4  1 
  2 Paul, Jordan                 Unat                     14.26   0.4  1 
  3 Trice, Jazz                  UC Davis                 14.30   0.4  1 
  4 Levy, Julius                 Sac City                 15.02   0.4  1 
  5 Kuechler, Kevin              Unat                     15.61   0.4  1 
  6 Frazier, Nolan               UC Davis                 15.65  +0.0  2 
  7 Olstedt, Dennis              So. Oregon               15.70  +0.0  2 
  8 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State              15.77  +0.0  2 
  9 Guthrie, William             UC Davis                 15.78  +0.0  2 
 10 Nikzat, Ray                  Sac City                 15.91  +0.0  3 
 11 Comphel, Zach                So. Oregon               16.06   0.4  1 
 12 Evasovic, Erik               Unat                     16.09  +0.0  2 
 13 Beeman, Brian                Chico State              16.32  +0.0  2 
 14 Burgess, William             Humboldt St.             16.43  +0.0  2 
 15 Fulfer, Talor                Chico State              16.45  +0.0  3 
 16 Storer, Michael              Chico State              17.53  +0.0  3 
 17 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State              17.58  +0.0  3 
 18 Amerson, Alexander           Unat                     17.63  +0.0  3 
 19 Ward, Benjamin               Humboldt St.             18.07  +0.0  3 
 20 Brunk, John                  Chico State              18.14  +0.0  3 
 -- Eastman, Dominick            Am. River                  DNF   0.4  1 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hibbert, Cristina            Nevada                 1:00.36   1 
  2 Beneby, Natalya              California             1:01.94   1 
  3 Eke, Ugo                     Unat                   1:03.57   1 
  4 Moreno, Mia                  Sac City               1:04.00   1 
  5 Prucha, Katie                Chico State            1:04.48   1 
  6 Cooper, Libby                UC Davis               1:05.60   1 
  7 Pate, April                  Nevada                 1:05.79   2 
  8 Rodgers, Aimee               Chico State            1:07.56   1 
  9 Nelson, Amy                  So. Oregon             1:08.49   2 
 10 Severson, Andrea             Am. River              1:10.75   2 
 11 Yan, Yilin                   Unat                   1:11.42   2 
 12 Converse, Rosie              So. Oregon             1:12.33   2 
 13 Lane, Tina                   Sac City               1:19.80   2 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Frazier, Nolan               UC Davis                 54.01   1 
  2 Kendricks, Jerome            Chico State              54.10   1 
  3 Campbell, Jeffery            UC Davis                 54.42   1 
  4 Olstedt, Dennis              So. Oregon               55.27   1 
  5 Phillips, Thomas             UC Davis                 56.47   1 
  6 Shabram, Oliver              Unat                     57.14   1 
  7 Nagle, Robert                Chico State              57.16   1 
  8 Levy, Julius                 Sac City                 57.41   2 
  9 Jones, Lenard                Sac City                 58.21   2 
 10 Evasovic, Erik               Unat                     58.41   2 
 11 Comphel, Zach                So. Oregon               59.10   2 
 12 Flucker, Anthony             Unat                     59.50   2 
 13 Ward, Benjamin               Humboldt St.           1:01.57   2 
 14 Amerson, Alexander           Unat                   1:02.96   2 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 American River  'A'                                 3:51.30  
     1) Frazier, Ashley                 2) Chambers, Brittney             
     3) Scott, Kristen                  4) Harrison, Ashley               
  2 Chico State  'A'                                    3:56.21  
     1) Rodgers, Aimee                  2) Burley, Michelle               
     3) Clancey, Kelly                  4) Owens, Sierra                  
  3 Nevada  'A'                                         3:57.93  
     1) Pettigrue, Deirdre              2) Pate, April                    
     3) Morgan, Olivia                  4) Hibbert, Cristina              
  4 Sacramento CC  'A'                                  4:00.14  
     1) Moreno, Mia                     2) Spriggs, Latasha               
     3) Sampson, Ashle'EL               4) Tansil, Samantha               
  5 Chico State  'B'                                    4:02.47  
     1) Cooper, Nicole                  2) Eicholtz, Anna                 
     3) Marquez, Ana                    4) Witteman, Lindsey              
  6 Nevada  'B'                                         4:09.38  
     1) Minyard, Regal                  2) Deckard, Gina                  
     3) Bridges, Jackae                 4) Stallworth, Danielle           
  7 Sacramento CC  'B'                                  4:12.65  
     1) Garner, Ariel                   2) Brooks, Ashelaque              
     3) Taylor, Kelvina                 4) McKinzy, Marshae               
  8 Santa Clara  'A'                                    4:17.13  
     1) McCarthy, Erin                  2) Ney, Hayley                    
     3) Raimondi, Emily                 4) Lynch, Jackie                  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 American River  'A'                                 3:12.84  
     1) Davis, Boris                    2) Bruno, Anthony                 
     3) Williams, Jermon                4) Howard, Durawn                 
  2 Sacramento CC  'A'                                  3:14.32  
     1) Boughton, Jeremy                2) Bender, Will                   
     3) Henry, Will                     4) Adams, Robert                  
  3 Chico State  'A'                                    3:18.68  
     1) Lonnegren, Nick                 2) Sloggy, Matt                   
     3) Nagle, Robert                   4) Aitkens, Dwight                
  4 Chico State  'B'                                    3:21.79  
     1) Smith, J. Patrick               2) Brunk, John                    
     3) Zavala, Max                     4) Peterson, Bryce                
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:23.31  
     1) Frazier, Nolan                  2) Campbell, Jeffery              
     3) Green, Ray                      4) Guthrie, William               
  6 Chico State  'C'                                    3:27.29  
     1) Greer, Damaris                  2) Beeman, Brian                  
     3) Kendricks, Jerome               4) Delima, Jon-Michael            
  7 Santa Clara  'A'                                    3:28.92  
     1) Hernandez, Josh                 2) Reid, Robbie                   
     3) Zhu, Richard                    4) Laughlin, John                 
 
Event 25  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goodbody, Jaynie             Stanford                55.76m     182-11 
      52.73m  52.99m  52.23m  FOUL  FOUL  55.76m
  2 Onyewuenyi, Chid             Unat                    53.67m     176-01 
      52.66m  53.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Wilson, Danielle             Sac City                47.71m     156-06 
      47.71m  FOUL  46.88m  FOUL  46.01m  FOUL
  4 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                47.22m     154-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.22m  45.92m  46.55m  FOUL
  5 Royall, Hannah               UC Davis                46.83m     153-08 
      42.48m  FOUL  46.83m  FOUL  43.24m  44.94m
  6 Luna, Kat                    Am. River               46.46m     152-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.46m  44.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Fanaika, Ellie               Sac City                45.40m     148-11 
      43.35m  44.21m  45.40m  FOUL  FOUL  44.17m
  8 Kinsella, Molly              Stanford                44.45m     145-10 
      44.45m  FOUL  42.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 McClain, Cara                Unat                    41.71m     136-10 
      41.71m  40.04m  39.46m         
 10 Wallace, Breanna             Chico State             40.92m     134-03 
      40.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Moody, Jeanette              UC Davis                40.45m     132-08 
      38.90m  40.45m  39.08m         
 12 Webster, Ashley              Chico State             33.56m     110-01 
      33.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Heinl, Nicole                Stanford                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Vanterpool, Kamilah          Am. River                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welihozkiy, Nick             Rpm Throwing            68.38m     224-04 
      66.67m  68.38m  67.78m  66.50m  66.24m  65.76m
  2 whittington, Zechariah       Unat                    63.56m     208-06 
      63.39m  63.56m  61.61m  60.44m  63.36m  62.31m
  3 Wells, Carter                Stanford                58.98m     193-06 
      58.91m  58.59m  FOUL  58.98m  FOUL  58.63m
  4 Wright, Eric                 Chico State             54.14m     177-07 
      FOUL  54.14m  53.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cox, Cody                    Stanford                51.55m     169-01 
      51.55m  FOUL  51.08m  49.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wallace, Sean                Unat                    51.31m     168-04 
      48.92m  50.55m  51.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dawson, William              Unat                    50.72m     166-05 
      50.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.65m  47.37m
  8 Fuller, Jacob                UC Davis                49.62m     162-09 
      47.18m  49.62m  48.90m  47.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Orgon, Edward                UC Davis                48.71m     159-10 
      47.13m  48.71m  FOUL         
 10 Nothaft, Frank               Unat                    47.34m     155-04 
      47.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Williamson, Robert           Unat                    44.28m     145-03 
      FOUL  42.69m  44.28m         
 12 Nichols, Derek               Chico State             42.71m     140-01 
      38.72m  FOUL  42.71m         
 13 Garcia, Raymond              Am. River               41.04m     134-08 
      FOUL  38.17m  41.04m         
 14 Karatzade, Dave              Am. River               36.52m     119-10 
      36.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Costa, Melissa               VS Athletics            44.29m     145-04 
      41.94m  43.93m  44.29m  43.09m  42.78m  FOUL
  2 Jackson, Anikia              UC Davis                40.38m     132-06 
      FOUL  40.38m  38.61m  37.57m  36.60m  PASS
  3 Minoofar, Elizabeth          Stanford                39.46m     129-05 
      36.16m  FOUL  FOUL  34.48m  39.46m  FOUL
  4 Bickel, Brit                 UC Davis                39.09m     128-03 
      36.08m  38.09m  38.55m  35.56m  37.97m  39.09m
  5 Conrad, Julianne             Chico State             32.65m     107-01 
      FOUL  28.54m  32.65m  30.17m  32.65m  30.56m
  6 Jenkins, Alisa               Sac City                31.75m     104-02 
      28.87m  28.92m  25.89m  30.01m  30.96m  31.75m
  7 Atkinson, Ashley             Chico State            J31.75m     104-02 
      30.85m  30.26m  29.00m  FOUL  31.75m  30.92m
  8 Boswell, Jennifer            Nevada                  31.16m     102-03 
      31.16m  29.30m  28.78m  29.21m  29.14m  27.10m
  9 Nolan, Zionya                Unat                    30.97m     101-07 
      30.97m  29.53m  30.26m  FOUL  27.93m  FOUL
 10 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                  30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  26.11m  23.54m  22.75m  26.57m  PASS
 11 Stallworth, Danielle         Nevada                  28.44m      93-04 
      23.75m  FOUL  28.44m            
 12 Tardy-Dixon, Me'Chelle       Sac City                27.31m      89-07 
      27.12m  FOUL  27.31m            
 13 Robey, Cassidy               San Francisco           26.20m      85-11 
      26.20m  FOUL  PASS            
 14 Lau, Leah                    San Francisco           20.17m      66-02 
      20.17m  15.60m  19.71m            
 15 Pate, April                  Nevada                  16.86m      55-04 
      16.86m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Matthew             UC Davis                58.26m     191-02 
      50.06m  51.22m  53.19m  55.83m  58.26m  48.54m
  2 Fulfer, Talor                Chico State             55.96m     183-07 
      53.99m  FOUL  50.99m  55.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Norton, Brian                California              54.50m     178-10 
      49.77m  54.50m  FOUL  50.55m  51.22m  PASS
  4 Billstine, James             So. Oregon              52.69m     172-10 
      52.30m  49.02m  52.69m  45.29m  48.83m  43.00m
  5 Nelson, Jake                 Chico State             52.51m     172-03 
      FOUL  45.94m  52.51m  50.43m  FOUL  51.56m
  6 Carothers, Derek             Unat                    52.23m     171-04 
      49.60m  48.70m  52.23m  50.32m  48.50m  48.37m
  7 Baxter, Darren               Diablo Valley           50.55m     165-10 
      44.66m  49.56m  50.55m  49.92m  48.31m  44.33m
  8 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State             46.78m     153-06 
      41.51m  43.62m  45.59m  PASS  46.78m  40.81m
  9 Haueter, Ben                 Am. River               46.45m     152-05 
      46.45m  44.33m  42.99m  42.40m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Waroff, Alex                 So. Oregon              44.11m     144-09 
      36.77m  42.46m  44.11m         
 11 Gotzmer, Bruno               Am. River               42.16m     138-04 
      42.16m  42.01m  39.18m         
 12 Beeman, Brian                Chico State             40.62m     133-03 
      40.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State             39.63m     130-00 
      39.02m  FOUL  39.63m         
 14 Platt, Kyle                  Sac City                38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Onyewuenyi, Chid             Unat                    14.85m   48-08.75 
      13.64m  13.46m  14.45m  14.85m  ND  ND
  2 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.22m  FOUL  12.45m  ND  12.26m
  3 Royall, Hannah               UC Davis                12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  11.73m  11.95m
  4 Jeffery, Jaleesa             Nevada                  12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.91m  11.86m  12.02m  11.32m  11.56m  11.86m
  5 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.37m  11.74m  11.86m  ND  ND  FOUL
  6 Groulx, Madalyn              Chico State             11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  ND  FOUL  ND  ND  ND
  7 Webster, Ashley              Chico State             11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  ND  ND
  8 Westover, Cristina           UC Davis                11.30m   37-01.00 
      FOUL  11.30m  10.88m  FOUL  10.52m  FOUL
  9 Haga, Holly                  So. Oregon              11.27m   36-11.75 
      10.83m  11.27m  10.63m  10.92m  ND  10.73m
 10 Luna, Kat                    Am. River               10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.11m  FOUL  10.65m         
 11 Moody, Jeanette              UC Davis                10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.35m  ND  10.64m         
 12 Boswell, Jennifer            Nevada                  10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  ND  ND         
 13 Otey, Hannah                 Acad. of Art             9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  ND  ND         
 14 Vanterpool, Kamilah          Am. River                9.67m   31-08.75 
      FOUL  9.67m  ND         
 15 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                   9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m         
 -- Wilson, Danielle             Sac City                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fanaika, Ellie               Sac City                  FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, David               Unat                    17.94m   58-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Orgon, Edward                UC Davis                16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.01m  16.54m  FOUL  15.78m  FOUL  16.12m
  3 Kirkeby, Oliver              San Francisco           15.87m   52-01.00 
      15.44m  15.87m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dawson, William              Unat                    15.45m   50-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Volkman, Aaron               Unat                    14.72m   48-03.50 
      13.79m  14.50m  14.11m  14.72m  FOUL  14.26m
  6 Wallace, Sean                Unat                    14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.67m  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Robets, Trent                Sac City                13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.54m  ND  FOUL  12.81m  ND  13.24m
  8 Baxter, Darren               Diablo Valley           12.98m   42-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.98m           
  9 Nichols, Derek               Chico State             12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.66m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  12.87m  12.96m
 10 Irani, Alex                  San Francisco           12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.06m  ND  12.77m  FOUL  ND  FOUL
 11 Ruppert, Michael             So. Oregon              12.32m   40-05.00 
      FOUL  12.32m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL
 12 Platt, Kyle                  Sac City                11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  ND  ND  ND  ND  FOUL
 13 Berry, James                 Am. River               11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  FOUL  ND         
 14 Tincup, Scott                Sac City                11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Nelson, Jake                 Chico State             11.54m   37-10.50 
      FOUL  11.54m  ND         
 16 Fulfer, Talor                Chico State             11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.25m  ND  ND         
 17 Fahey, Thomas                Unat                    10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.88m  ND  ND         
 18 Wales, Zachery               Chico State             10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  ND  ND         
 -- Wright, Eric                 Chico State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beasley, Cortney             Nevada                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mahr, Carrington             UC Davis                J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brogdon, Jenny               Unat                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Conrad, Julianne             Chico State              1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Avery, La Tijera             Nevada                   1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Susan               Sac City                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Green, Alexa                 UC Davis                J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Allen, Madison               Unat                    J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Gentry, Amanda               Nevada                   1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jackson, Anikia              UC Davis                 1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Brieno, Nichole              Chico State             J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                  J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Jones, Caitlyn               UC Davis                J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 14 Severson, Andrea             Am. River                1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Stallworth, Danielle         Nevada                   1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 15 Hockensmith, Sarah           Am. River                1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 17 Converse, Rosie              So. Oregon              J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Lane, Tina                   Sac City                J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nikzat, Ray                  Sac City                 2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bertucci, Ryan               Chico State             J2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Souza, Michael               Sac City                 2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bennett, Jah                 Unat                    J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tate, Ross                   UC Davis                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Young, Daniel                Am. River                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Pollock, Cameron             Sac City                J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Brunk, John                  Chico State              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Logee, Cody                  Fresno CC                1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Mikail              Sac City                J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Lindquist, Seth              So. Oregon                  NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Waroff, Alex                 So. Oregon                  NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, La Tijera             Nevada                   5.75m  -0.9  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-0.9) 5.67m(-1.4) 5.65m(-0.2) 5.62m(-0.3)      
  2 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                   5.60m  -0.7  18-04.50 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.60m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.6) 5.40m(-0.3)      
  3 Spriggs, Latasha             Sac City                 5.51m  -0.4  18-01.00 
     5.39m(-1.1) 5.51m(-0.4) 5.38m(0.3) 5.47m(-1.4)      
  4 Williams, Sirena             UC Davis                 5.47m  -0.3  17-11.50 
     5.42m(-1.0) 5.47m(-0.3) 5.47m(-1.4) 5.47m(-1.1)      
  5 Clancey, Kelly               Chico State              5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     5.44m(+0.0) 5.35m(0.8) 5.09m(-1.8) 5.35m(-0.2)      
  6 Bridges, Jackae              Nevada                   5.43m  -0.4  17-09.75 
     FOUL(-2.0) 5.43m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) ND(-1.6)      
  7 Green, Kayla                 UC Davis                 5.39m  -1.3  17-08.25 
     5.22m(-1.6) 5.36m(-1.1) 5.39m(-1.3) FOUL(0.4)      
  8 Eckels, Stephanie            UC Davis                 5.30m  -0.6  17-04.75 
     4.99m(0.3) ND(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 5.30m(-0.6)      
  9 Choukalos, Katelyn           Nevada                   5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) ND(-1.4) ND(-2.7)      
 10 Hayes, Audane                Chico State              5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
     4.51m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-1.2) 5.25m(0.4)      
 11 Chown, Brittainy             Humboldt St.             5.16m  -1.1  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-1.1) ND(-1.6) ND(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5)      
 12 Taylor, Kelvina              Sac City                 4.68m  -1.6  15-04.25 
     FOUL(-1.5) 4.68m(-1.6) ND(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2)      
 13 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           UC Davis                 4.62m  -0.8  15-02.00 
     4.62m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) ND(-1.2) ND(-1.2)      
 14 Boswell, Jennifer            Nevada                   4.56m   1.2  14-11.50 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 4.56m(1.2) ND(0.3)      
 15 Lewis, Traelynn              Am. River                4.54m  -1.1  14-10.75 
     4.54m(-1.1) ND(+0.0) ND(-1.0) ND(+0.0)      
 16 Martin, Darkaidra            Sac City                 3.55m  -1.0  11-07.75 
     3.55m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) ND(+0.0)      
 
Event 34  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Billing, Jeff                Unat                     7.48m   1.8  24-06.50 
     7.07m(-0.1) 7.25m(+0.0) 7.48m(1.8) 7.17m(0.9)        
  2 Green, Ray                   UC Davis                 6.99m   0.8  22-11.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.99m(0.8)        
  3 Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State              6.67m   0.5  21-10.75 
     FOUL      6.43m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.5) FOUL             
  4 Francis, Clayton             Unat                     6.63m   1.2  21-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.49m(+0.0) 6.63m(1.2)        
  5 Serbia, Igor                 UC Davis                 6.54m   1.3  21-05.50 
     FOUL      6.54m(1.3) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL             
  6 Fowler, Alexander            San Francisco            6.48m   0.9  21-03.25 
     6.37m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL      6.48m(0.9)        
  7 Williams, Durelle            Acad. of Art             6.45m   2.1  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.1) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS             
  8 Eastman, Dominick            Am. River                6.42m   1.4  21-00.75 
     6.28m(-0.4) 6.42m(1.4) PASS      PASS             
  9 Guthrie, William             UC Davis                 6.21m  -2.1  20-04.50 
     6.21m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL             
 10 Kuechler, Kevin              Unat                     6.19m   0.7  20-03.75 
     PASS      PASS      FOUL      6.19m(0.7)        
 11 Fulfer, Talor                Chico State              6.15m   0.7  20-02.25 
     6.15m(0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)        
 12 Waroff, Alex                 So. Oregon               6.10m  -0.5  20-00.25 
     6.10m(-0.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)        
 13 Piedad, Erik                 Acad. of Art             5.48m  -0.2  17-11.75 
     5.48m(-0.2) 5.44m(1.3) FOUL      ND(NWI)        
 14 Ports, Kyle                  Humboldt St.             5.31m  +0.0  17-05.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.31m(+0.0)        
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eckels, Stephanie            UC Davis                12.02m   1.9  39-05.25 
     11.32m(0.5) 12.02m(1.9) 11.79m(1.0) 11.79m(0.4)      
  2 Amoah, Deborah               Nevada                  11.63m   1.4  38-02.00 
     11.44m(0.5) 11.27m(0.9) 11.63m(1.4) FOUL(0.5)      
  3 Green, Kayla                 UC Davis                11.53m  -0.1  37-10.00 
     11.34m(0.3) 11.48m(1.9) FOUL(0.5) 11.53m(-0.1)      
  4 Okwudiafor, Ofunne           UC Davis                11.19m   0.2  36-08.50 
     11.19m(0.2) 10.90m(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) 10.42m(0.7)      
  5 Johnson, Lauran              Unat                    10.86m  -0.1  35-07.75 
     10.50m(-0.2) 10.86m(-0.1) FOUL(0.4) 10.62m(0.9)      
  6 Tummings, Brandy             Unat                    10.77m   3.6  35-04.00 
     10.48m(1.2) FOUL(-0.4) 10.77m(3.6) FOUL(0.7)      
  7 Young, Chenin                So. Oregon              10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) 10.38m(1.3) 10.35m(0.6) 10.43m(+0.0)      
  8 Lewis, Traelynn              Am. River               10.26m   0.5  33-08.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 10.26m(0.5) ND(1.1) FOUL(0.4)      
  9 Hockensmith, Sarah           Am. River               10.17m   0.9  33-04.50 
     10.17m(0.9) ND(-0.9) PASS      PASS           
 10 Lau, Leah                    San Francisco            9.39m  -0.3  30-09.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 9.39m(-0.3) ND(-0.4) ND(0.6)      
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Serbia, Igor                 UC Davis                14.84m  -0.4  48-08.25 
     14.19m(1.1) 14.60m(0.7) 14.84m(-0.4) 14.71m(-0.8)      
  2 Green, Ray                   UC Davis                14.81m  -1.2  48-07.25 
     14.33m(1.0) 14.67m(0.4) 14.81m(-1.2) 14.70m(-0.6)      
  3 Lindquist, Seth              So. Oregon              13.93m  +0.0  45-08.50 
     13.93m(+0.0) 13.85m(-0.7) 13.69m(0.4) 13.84m(+0.0)      
  4 Hampton, Genesis             Unat                    13.86m  -0.3  45-05.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 13.80m(-0.4) FOUL(1.3) 13.86m(-0.3)      
  5 Francis, Clayton             Unat                    13.74m   0.5  45-01.00 
     13.39m(-0.1) 13.74m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 13.49m(-0.1)      
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gleeson, Kimberley           Unat                    51.27m     168-02 
      47.16m  FOUL  49.48m  51.27m  50.91m  FOUL
  2 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                44.69m     146-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.69m  FOUL  FOUL  41.47m
  3 Kinsella, Molly              Stanford                43.28m     142-00 
      40.50m  40.21m  FOUL  43.28m  41.74m  43.07m
  4 Shepard, Brooke              Chico State             41.62m     136-06 
      41.62m  41.41m  40.84m  39.36m  40.01m  39.25m
  5 Fanaika, Ellie               Sac City                40.40m     132-06 
      40.40m  32.70m  FOUL  FOUL  35.73m  FOUL
  6 Haga, Holly                  So. Oregon              38.28m     125-07 
      FOUL  32.06m  36.73m  38.19m  38.28m  FOUL
  7 Westover, Cristina           UC Davis                37.02m     121-05 
      35.95m  36.61m  35.05m  34.11m  35.70m  37.02m
  8 Wilson, Danielle             Sac City                36.27m     119-00 
      35.79m  FOUL  FOUL  36.27m  FOUL  33.07m
  9 Jeffery, Jaleesa             Nevada                  35.46m     116-04 
      26.02m  29.72m  35.46m            
 10 Vanterpool, Kamilah          Am. River               35.30m     115-10 
      34.22m  35.30m  33.92m            
 11 Otey, Hannah                 Acad. of Art            34.67m     113-09 
      34.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Luna, Kat                    Am. River               33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.03m  33.02m            
 13 Moody, Jeanette              UC Davis                31.97m     104-11 
      27.94m  31.97m  31.87m            
 14 Haslett, Hayley              UC Davis                31.20m     102-04 
      31.20m  FOUL  29.03m            
 -- Wallace, Breanna             Chico State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Groulx, Madalyn              Chico State               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, William              Unat                    48.02m     157-06 
      48.02m  FOUL  44.86m  FOUL  FOUL  40.29m
  2 Wells, Carter                Stanford                47.54m     156-00 
      FOUL  46.63m  46.64m  46.87m  47.54m  FOUL
  3 Kirkeby, Oliver              San Francisco           46.80m     153-06 
      43.82m  46.80m  44.54m  FOUL  42.07m  FOUL
  4 Fuller, Jacob                UC Davis                46.04m     151-00 
      FOUL  41.78m  FOUL  46.04m  45.21m  FOUL
  5 Volkman, Aaron               Unat                    45.46m     149-02 
      44.57m  43.64m  45.46m  FOUL  44.25m  44.81m
  6 Orgon, Edward                UC Davis                45.43m     149-00 
      42.08m  45.14m  44.20m  42.61m  42.73m  45.43m
  7 Nichols, Derek               Chico State             43.88m     143-11 
      43.42m  43.88m  FOUL  FOUL  43.76m  FOUL
  8 Wallace, Sean                Unat                    41.60m     136-06 
      41.60m  38.09m  40.35m  39.47m  38.07m  39.31m
  9 Wales, Zachery               Chico State             41.09m     134-10 
         38.37m  41.09m            
 10 Baxter, Darren               Diablo Valley           39.92m     131-00 
         FOUL  39.92m            
 11 Nelson, Jake                 Chico State             39.28m     128-10 
      39.28m  39.23m  FOUL            
 12 Robets, Trent                Sac City                38.60m     126-08 
      38.60m  FOUL  38.39m            
 13 Irani, Alex                  San Francisco           36.66m     120-03 
         36.22m  36.66m            
 14 Berry, James                 Am. River               36.63m     120-02 
         FOUL  36.63m            
 15 Fulfer, Talor                Chico State             35.70m     117-01 
      35.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Platt, Kyle                  Sac City                34.87m     114-05 
         34.87m  FOUL            
 17 Storer, Michael              Chico State             34.37m     112-09 
      34.37m  FOUL  31.15m            
 18 Karatzade, Dave              Am. River               33.21m     108-11 
      33.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Beeman, Brian                Chico State             32.32m     106-00 
      FOUL  30.75m  32.32m            
 -- Tincup, Scott                Sac City                  FOUL            
         FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fahey, Thomas                Unat                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Radke, Lauren                UC Davis                 3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fraser, Tessa                UC Davis                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Bush, Emily                  UC Davis                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Echaverria, Alicia           Nevada                  J3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bowers, Aubrie               Chico State              3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gray, Casey                  Nevada                   3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kibbee, Dora                 Chico State             J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Peterson, Brittany           Humboldt St.            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Reno, Ashley                 Chico State              3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Morrison, Rebekah            Fresno CC                3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 11 Hockensmith, Sarah           Am. River               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Sandoval, Melissa            Unat                    J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 40  Men Pole Vault  Section A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Unzueta, Mark                Unat                     4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Turvey, Daniel               UC Davis                J4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Peterson, Mike               UC Davis                 4.72m   15-05.75  1-1
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 McCammon, Chad               Chico State             J4.72m   15-05.75  2-3
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sinatra, Paul                Unat                     4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hierholzer, Brandon          Am. River                4.42m   14-06.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
      XPP    O  XXP   PX 
  7 Cunnington, Cody             Unat                     4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Starr, Michael               UC Davis                J4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Mendoza, Patrick             Chico State                 NH            
     4.27 
       XX 
 -- McIntosh, Alex               San Francisco               NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 -- Fry, Adam                    Chico State                 NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 -- Folsom, Travis               Am. River                   NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 -- Pattan, Travis               So. Oregon                  NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Men Pole Vault  Section B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Bryan                Unat                     4.12m   13-06.25  Won 4.17 tie breaker
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Sandhu, Pardeep              Chico State             J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Brunk, John                  Chico State             J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Delima, Jon-Michael          Chico State             J4.12m   13-06.25 
     3.97 4.12 4.27 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wallace, Brad                Sac City                 3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
        O  XXX 
  5 Guthrie, William             UC Davis                 3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.97 4.12 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fye, Michael                 Unat                        NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Olsen, Bob                   Unat                        NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Clarke, Chris                Unat                        NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, J. Patrick            Chico State                 NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Toretto, Taylor              Unat                        NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Beeman, Brian                Chico State                 NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Shepherd, Johnny             Am. River                   NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 
 -- Neyman, Justin               Fresno CC                   NH            
     3.97 
      XXX 


 
 
Post as: 
1 comment(s)  
Jacqueline Harvel
Woody Wilson 2010
History for Woody Wilson Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   4    
2013 1   3    
2012 1   2    
2010 1   2