Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 14th

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 2 
20121 2 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2012 Results - Pasco Invitational
Apr 14th 2012, 7:32pm
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Pasco Invitational

 

2012 Results - Pasco Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Apr 14th 2012, 7:32pm
Pasco Invitational - Apr 14, 2012
Pasco High School, 1108 North Tenth Ave., Pasco, WA, US, 99301
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | Mile | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | Mile | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10 Wenatchee 10.96 -1.5 1  
2 Harris, Markeith 12 Nathan Hale 11.06 -1.5 1  
3 Howell, Byron 12 Garfield 11.17 -1.5 1  
4 Todd, Jordan 12 Interlake 11.20 -1.5 1  
5 Ohl, Micah 12 Ephrata 11.25 -1.5 1  
6 Naccarato, Chase 12 Mt Spokane 11.27 -1.5 1  
7 Maack, Evan 12 Mead 11.33 -1.5 1  
8 Caviezel, Kyle 12 Rogers-Puyallup 11.38 -1.5 1  
9 Tullos, Alex 11 Joel Ferris 11.40 -1.5 1  
10 Staragerov, Anatolly 11 Auburn Mountainv 11.45 -1.5 1  
 
Mixed 100m Combined 100 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pruitt, Austin   Central Valley 18.24 nwi 1  
1 Pruitt, Austin   Central Valley 18.24 nwi 1  
2 McClammer, Chelsea   Richland 20.03 nwi 1  
2 McClammer, Chelsea   Richland 20.03 nwi 1  
3 Willams, Olivia   Foster 33.14 nwi 1  
3 Willams, Olivia   Foster 33.14 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Wes 12 Mead 21.72 nwi 1  
2 Brandt-Sims, Isaiah 10 Wenatchee 21.74 nwi 1  
3 Harris, Markeith 12 Nathan Hale 21.94 nwi 1  
4 Howell, Byron 12 Garfield 22.44 nwi 1  
5 Ohl, Micah 12 Ephrata 22.64 nwi 1  
6 Tullos, Alex 11 Joel Ferris 22.80 nwi 1  
7 Naccarato, Chase 12 Mt Spokane 22.82 nwi 1  
8 Green, Jonathan 10 Ephrata 22.88 nwi 1  
9 Kelly, Ben 10 Hanford 22.92 nwi 1  
10 Richards, Joshua 12 Southridge 22.99 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bailey, Wes 12 Mead 48.69 5  
2 Howell, Byron 12 Garfield 49.01 5  
3 Durr, Kris 12 Emerald Ridge 49.50 5  
4 Russell, Marquin 11 Lakes 49.59 5  
5 Jones, Derrick 12 Rogers-Puyallup 49.67 5  
6 Robinson, Quinn 12 Freeman 50.11 5  
7 Gosselin, Nick 12 Trout Lake/Glenw 50.23 4  
8 Schmekel, Allan 12 Lake Stevens 50.51 5  
9 Hite, Ryan 12 Mountain View WA 50.66 4  
10 Melu, Shaddye 12 Auburn Mountainv 50.71 4  
11 Long, Sammie 11 Lakes 50.90 3  
12 Anthony, Nick 12 Bothell 51.15 4  
13 Ibarra, Ignacio 12 Wapato 51.23 4  
14 Speidel, Paris 11 Bellingham 51.28 1  
15 Gonzales, Clay 10 Southridge 51.31 3  
16 Green, Jacob 12 Ephrata 51.57 5  
17 Warner, Blake 12 Kendrick 51.60 4  
18 Whitney, Jace 11 Lewiston 51.85 3  
19 Upmeyer, Austin 11 University 51.90 4  
20 Petrusich, Mark 12 Jesuit 52.04 2  
21 Carralez, Matt 12 Auburn Riverside 52.33 1  
22 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 52.35 3  
23 Gilbert, Matthew 12 Chiawana 52.74 2  
24 Wilson, Spencer 12 Wenatchee 52.85 3  
25 Styner, Jesse 10 Asotin 52.86 2  
26 Brown, David 12 Shadle Park 53.06 3  
27 Breland, Morya 12 Foster 53.07 2  
28 Moore, Dylan 12 Pullman 53.11 2  
29 Cowan, Jason 10 Kennedy 53.16 2  
30 Doering, Camden 10 Coeur D'Alene 53.20 3  
31 Proctor, Brayden 11 Riverside 53.32 1  
32 Krantz, Jacob 9 Mt Spokane 53.64 1  
33 Kang, Adam 11 Eisenhower 53.76 1  
34 Qualheim, Connor 12 Richland 53.79 2  
35 Lively, Natoine 12 Central Valley 53.84 3  
36 Haynes, Dallin 12 La Grande 53.93 2  
37 Siegel, Ben 12 Roosevelt 54.04 1  
38 Walker, Trent 10 Ellensburg 54.39 1  
39 Suarez, Aaron 11 Othello 54.88 1  
40 Gill, Thomas 11 Kingston 58.11 1  
41 Anderson, Varrick 11 Kentwood 1:05.62c 3  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boersma, Nick 12 Wenatchee 1:55.21 1  
2 Williams, Keith 11 North Central 1:55.99 1  
3 Emmons, Hap 12 King's 1:56.16 1  
4 Fry, Matthew 12 University 1:56.67 1  
5 Hardy, Joe 10 Seattle Prep 1:56.98 1  
6 Schreiber, Drew 10 Eisenhower 1:57.44 1  
7 Schlossman, Aaron 10 Garfield 1:57.68 1  
8 Knox, Joseph 12 A.C. Davis 1:57.73 1  
9 Yakimchuk, Eduard 12 Auburn Riverside 1:57.84 1  
10 Schofield, Daniel 11 Mead 1:58.59 1  
11 Roberts, Aedan 10 Nathan Hale 1:58.75 1  
12 Pochis, Nick 11 Joel Ferris 1:59.23 1  
13 Stark, Nathan 12 Capital 1:59.33 1  
14 Maag, Ryan 12 Nyssa 1:59.44 1  
15 Dunton, Mike 11 Coeur D'Alene 1:59.90 1  
16 Hathaway, Noel 12 Hanford 1:59.98 1  
17 Leniski, Ivan 12 Interlake 2:00.17 1  
18 Godbout, Michael 10 Jesuit 2:00.19 1  
19 Grigg, Bryan 11 Highland - P 2:00.81 1  
20 McClement, Terry 12 Bellingham 2:00.82 1  
21 Kraal, Taylor 12 Kamiakin 2:02.41 1  
22 Owens, Logan 10 Riverside 2:02.43 1  
23 Hafen, Ty 12 Walla Walla 2:02.48 1  
24 Dalton, Nate 12 Asotin 2:02.49 1  
25 Schuldheisz, Joseph 11 Kennewick 2:02.82 1  
26 Mathieu, Davis 11 Lewis and Clark 2:02.88 1  
27 Kirkwood, Lowell 11 Moses Lake 2:02.95 1  
28 Guilmette, Dylan 12 Eastmont 2:03.23 1  
29 Fejeran, Gabe 10 Curtis 2:03.42 1  
29 Wilson, Grant 11 Kentridge 2:03.42 1  
31 Mina, Caleb 11 Lake Stevens 2:04.10 1  
32 Rumbaugh, Ethan 12 Auburn Mountainv 2:04.11 1  
33 Stedman, Cameron 11 Mt Rainier 2:04.31 1  
34 Emerick, Aiden 10 Richland 2:04.61 1  
35 Lunder, Danny 12 Kentwood 2:04.62 1  
36 Gilbert, David 12 Mt Spokane 2:04.69 1  
37 Robles, Brian 12 Mountain View WA 2:04.83 1  
38 Lenhart, Nate 12 White River 2:06.68 1  
39 Thompson, Lucas 11 Kingston 2:09.49 1  
40 Moreno, Marco 12 West Valley-Yaki 2:09.56 1  
41 Warner, Blake 12 Kendrick 2:14.37 1  
 
Mixed 800m Combined 800 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McClammer, Chelsea   Richland 2:28.00 1  
1 McClammer, Chelsea   Richland 2:28.00 1  
2 Willams, Olivia   Foster 4:53.14 1  
2 Willams, Olivia   Foster 4:53.14 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Boersma, Nick 12 Wenatchee 4:20.59 1  
2 Goodwin, Sumner 11 Lewis and Clark 4:21.25 1  
3 Bottoms, Stephen 11 Onalaska 4:22.37 1  
4 Schofield, Daniel 11 Mead 4:24.35 1  
5 Clay, Kaden 11 Highland - P 4:24.78 1  
6 Anderson, Tanner 9 North Central 4:25.00 1  
7 Croft, Hunter 11 Shadle Park 4:25.12 1  
8 Stout, Ben 12 Wood River 4:26.13 1  
9 Brunner, Daniel 11 University 4:27.13 1  
10 Love, Trevor 11 Auburn Riverside 4:28.22 1  
11 Leach, Max 10 Nathan Hale 4:28.43 1  
12 Gonzalez, Taigen 12 Emerald Ridge 4:28.54 1  
13 Rodriguez, Jaziel 12 Eisenhower 4:29.55 1  
14 Scharer, Chris 11 Auburn Mountainv 4:30.79 1  
15 McCormick, Keegan 10 Kamiakin 4:31.15 1  
16 Hornor, Hart 12 Roosevelt 4:31.97 1  
17 Teigen, Chase 12 Asotin 4:32.91 1  
18 Giese, Logan 11 Central Valley 4:33.78 1  
19 McGuirk, Hunter 11 Jesuit 4:34.00 1  
20 Fejeran, Gabe 10 Curtis 4:34.06 1  
21 Chmelik, Brian 10 Bellingham 4:34.53 1  
22 Schmitt, Scott 11 Lake Stevens 4:34.75 1  
23 Niemi, Connor 12 Mountain View WA 4:34.93 1  
24 Lunder, Danny 12 Kentwood 4:38.29 1  
25 Schuldheisz, Joseph 11 Kennewick 4:38.61 1  
26 Coffman, Ryan 10 Lakeside 4:40.18 1  
27 Taves, Jay 11 Interlake 4:41.66 1  
28 Bath, Sterling 11 Kentridge 4:44.54 1  
29 Gorbatyuk, Sergey 12 Pasco 4:44.96 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dickson, Marcus 12 White River 4:09.01 1  
2 Harris, Erik 12 Twin Falls 4:10.15 1  
3 Krotzer, Korey 12 Auburn Riverside 4:10.20 1  
4 Yorks, Izaic 12 Lakes 4:11.62 1  
5 Farnsworth, Dallin 12 Highland - P 4:13.11 1  
6 Smith, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 4:13.91 1  
7 Hardy, Joe 10 Seattle Prep 4:14.94 1  
8 Nelson, Blake 12 Henry Jackson 4:15.34 1  
9 Curtis, Cody 12 Coeur D'Alene 4:15.44 1  
10 Williams, Keith 11 North Central 4:16.82 1  
11 Kimsey, Alex 12 Joel Ferris 4:23.16 1  
12 Armstrong, Anthony 12 Kamiakin 4:23.56 1  
13 Peterson, Ryan 12 Garfield 4:24.19 1  
14 Johnson, Hunter 12 Mt Spokane 4:25.95 1  
15 Mendenhall, Michael 11 Inglemoor 4:26.89 1  
16 Amann, Daniel 11 Deer Park 4:30.24 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weitz, Nathan 12 Shadle Park 9:03.11 1  
2 Gardner, Andrew 11 Mead 9:06.63 1  
3 Wilmot, Kai 10 North Central 9:06.74 1  
4 McCandless, Conor 12 Gonzaga Prep 9:24.27 1  
5 Collins, Dayde 12 Deer Park 9:26.56 1  
6 Frostad, Austen 11 North Central 9:29.73 1  
7 Vargas, Santos 12 Eisenhower 9:30.34 1  
8 Estelle, Joel 12 Lewis and Clark 9:32.48 1  
9 Leavy, David 12 Jesuit 9:34.34 1  
10 Roe, Aaron 9 Henry Jackson 9:37.06 1  
11 Gould, Kody 12 White River 9:38.16 1  
12 Conrad, Nathan 12 Bothell 9:40.07 1  
13 Foerder, Andrew 10 Nathan Hale 9:40.87 1  
14 Hombel, Jake 12 University 9:41.27 1  
15 Piper, Keenan 11 Seattle Prep 9:41.37 1  
16 Coughlin, Jamie 11 Garfield 9:41.69 1  
17 Giner, Samuel 11 Interlake 9:42.29 1  
18 Thorne, Travis 11 Joel Ferris 9:42.91 1  
19 Hunter, Corey 10 Central Valley 9:43.43 1  
20 Dressel, John 9 Mt Spokane 9:45.05 1  
21 Houston, Adam 10 Roosevelt 9:46.71 1  
22 Oser, Austin 11 Kamiakin 9:49.60 1  
23 Charbonneau, Joe 11 Bellingham 9:50.74 1  
24 Ott, Jeffrey 12 Ellensburg 9:53.99 1  
25 Abernathy, Talon 12 Kentridge 9:56.64 1  
26 Deal, Seth 11 Waitsburg-Presco 9:58.49 1  
27 Francis, Ryan 11 Richland 10:01.22 1  
28 Teigen, Chase 12 Asotin 10:01.82 1  
29 Philip, Jeevan 11 Hanford 10:02.32 1  
30 Carpenter, Kevin 10 Colville 10:03.44 1  
31 Newcomb, Sean 11 Walla Walla 10:04.03 1  
32 Islas, Brian 11 A.C. Davis 10:07.89 1  
33 Kahn, Brad 12 Selah 10:10.47 1  
34 Coffman, Ryan 10 Lakeside 10:11.89 1  
35 Hogan, Jackson 11 Curtis 10:12.65 1  
36 Mugrage, Kris 12 Lakewood 10:16.79 1  
37 Nicol, Mason 11 Lake Stevens 10:19.03 1  
38 Irvine, Justin 10 West Valley-Yaki 10:19.72 1  
39 Regan, Andrew 11 Coeur D'Alene 10:26.39 1  
40 Larsen, Skylar 11 Pasco 10:27.46 1  
41 Poulsen, Devon 12 Cheney 10:29.39 1  
42 Telford, Dasan 11 Kentwood 10:30.62 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Collett, Joseph 12 Hanford 14.39 1  
2 Tipton, Kaid 12 Kentridge 14.66 1  
3 Symmons, Blake 12 Emerald Ridge 14.75 1  
4 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 14.76 1  
5 McIntosh, Max 12 Rogers-Puyallup 14.86 1  
6 Simpson, Eric 10 Rogers-Puyallup 14.99 1  
7 Cope, Ryan 12 Jesuit 15.03 1  
8 Zadneprovskiy, Andrey 12 Auburn Riverside 15.09 1  
9 Robinson, Kevin 12 Pendleton 15.48 1  
10 Edler, Kevin 12 Colville 15.61 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 38.75 5  
2 Collett, Joseph 12 Hanford 39.06 5  
3 Tipton, Kaid 12 Kentridge 39.50 5  
4 Collins, Reggie 12 Kentridge 39.87 5  
5 Zadneprovskiy, Andrey 12 Auburn Riverside 39.90 5  
6 Stuffle, Zion 9 Lewiston 39.91 4  
7 McIntosh, Max 12 Rogers-Puyallup 40.03 5  
8 Cope, Ryan 12 Jesuit 40.12 5  
9 Symmons, Blake 12 Emerald Ridge 40.66 3  
10 Jameson, Kyle 12 Walla Walla 40.68 5  
11 Mendoza, Rafa 12 Wahluke 40.71 4  
12 Finger, Josh 12 Hanford 41.16 4  
13 Munter, Joshua 12 Shadle Park 41.22 3  
14 Blue, David 11 North Central 41.27 3  
14 Lynn, Austin 12 A.C. Davis 41.27 3  
16 Mitchell, Kaleb 12 Trout Lake/Glenw 41.31 4  
17 Galat, Anthony 10 Richland 41.41 3  
18 Robinson, Kevin 12 Pendleton 41.42 5  
19 Torre, Jaime De La 12 Wapato 41.49 4  
19 Schnieder, Zack 12 Chewelah 41.49 4  
21 Salley, Ethan 12 Central Kitsap 41.64 3  
22 Smith, Robbie 12 La Grande 41.85 2  
23 Williams, Ray 12 Curtis 42.20 1  
24 Whitsett, Marquise 11 University 42.22 1  
25 DeSanto, Jordan 11 Riverside Christ 42.31 1  
25 Herrera, Ryan 12 Joel Ferris 42.31 3  
27 Kelley, Brenden 10 Southridge 42.45 4  
28 Lund, Robert 11 Lake Stevens 42.56 2  
29 Simpson, Bodie 11 Kennewick 42.70 4  
30 Nobmann, Ian 12 Kennedy 42.85 3  
31 Dougherty, Oliver 12 Bellingham 42.90 2  
32 Ward, Kyle 12 Capital 42.93 2  
33 Breland, Micah 11 Foster 43.05 1  
34 Riordan, Tyler 12 Mead 43.10 2  
35 Brown, Drew 12 Central Valley 43.37 3  
36 McClendon, Alex 12 Lewis and Clark 43.54 3  
37 Fowler, Jim 10 Kamiakin 43.55 1  
38 Jackson, Marcus 10 West Valley-Spok 43.69 2  
39 Wagemans, Casey 11 Fife 43.76 1  
40 Baker, Makenzie 11 Coeur D'Alene 43.77 2  
41 Edler, Kevin 12 Colville 44.05 2  
42 Oram, Jeremy 12 West Valley-Yaki 44.13 4  
43 Pena, Elijah 10 Sunnyside 44.17 1  
44 Haringa, Riley 12 Prosser 44.18 1  
45 Person, Darius 12 Mt Spokane 45.84 2  
46 Lee, KeyShawn 11 Lakes 46.24 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mead 42.48 4  
2 Relay Team   Wenatchee 43.03 4  
3 Relay Team   Lakes 43.29 4  
4 Relay Team   Auburn Mountainv 43.43 4  
5 Relay Team   Bothell 43.60 4  
6 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 43.69 4  
7 Relay Team   Mt Spokane 43.91 4  
8 Relay Team   Jesuit 44.01 3  
9 Relay Team   Kentwood 44.22 2  
10 Relay Team   Coeur D'Alene 44.26 4  
11 Relay Team   Ephrata 44.28 4  
12 Relay Team   Bellingham 44.36 2  
13 Relay Team   Trout Lake/Glenw 44.37 3  
14 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 44.43 2  
15 Relay Team   Eastmont 44.54 3  
16 Relay Team   Kentridge 44.58 1  
16 Relay Team   West Valley-Yaki 44.58 1  
18 Relay Team   Southridge 44.60 1  
19 Relay Team   Hanford 44.61 2  
20 Relay Team   University 44.63 3  
20 Relay Team   Kamiakin 44.63 4  
22 Relay Team   Cheney 44.66 1  
23 Relay Team   Chiawana 45.02 1  
24 Relay Team   Curtis 45.05 2  
25 Relay Team   Prosser 45.07 2  
26 Relay Team   Central Valley 45.11 1  
27 Relay Team   Rogers-Puyallup 45.14 3  
28 Relay Team   Walla Walla 45.19 3  
29 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 45.27 3  
30 Relay Team   Deer Park 45.31 3  
31 Relay Team   White River 45.33 3  
32 Relay Team   A.C. Davis 45.48 1  
33 Relay Team   Richland 45.52 3  
34 Relay Team   Morton White Pas 45.70 2  
35 Relay Team   East Valley-Yak 45.83 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Wenatchee 3:24.80 4  
2 Relay Team   Lakes 3:26.53 4  
3 Relay Team   Auburn Riverside 3:29.07 4  
4 Relay Team   Hanford 3:30.55 2  
5 Relay Team   Bothell 3:30.83 2  
6 Relay Team   Walla Walla 3:31.68 4  
7 Relay Team   Jesuit 3:31.69 3  
8 Relay Team   North Central 3:34.03 4  
9 Relay Team   Coeur D'Alene 3:34.20 2  
10 Relay Team   Rogers-Puyallup 3:34.70 3  
11 Relay Team   Kentridge 3:34.86 4  
12 Relay Team   University 3:34.96 4  
13 Relay Team   A.C. Davis 3:35.02 3  
14 Relay Team   Riverside Christ 3:35.47 1  
15 Relay Team   Bellingham 3:35.68 3  
16 Relay Team   Kamiakin 3:35.93 1  
17 Relay Team   Central Valley 3:35.99 3  
18 Relay Team   Shadle Park 3:36.30 3  
19 Relay Team   Mead 3:36.90 3  
20 Relay Team   Mt Spokane 3:37.30 3  
21 Relay Team   White River 3:37.31 4  
22 Relay Team   Curtis 3:37.39 1  
23 Relay Team   Eastmont 3:37.43 2  
24 Relay Team   Auburn Mountainv 3:37.68 2  
25 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 3:38.22 2  
26 Relay Team   Asotin 3:38.51 1  
27 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 3:38.54 3  
28 Relay Team   Emerald Ridge 3:38.89 2  
29 Relay Team   Wapato 3:38.96 1  
30 Relay Team   Riverside 3:39.02 1  
31 Relay Team   Chiawana 3:39.07 1  
32 Relay Team   Richland 3:40.90 2  
33 Relay Team   Deer Park 3:42.09 3  
34 Relay Team   Southridge 3:42.32 1  
35 Relay Team   Kentwood 3:42.58 1  
36 Relay Team   Lewiston 3:43.66 1  
37 Relay Team   Morton White Pas 3:44.29 2  
38 Relay Team   Kingston 3:51.15 2  
-- Relay Team   Trout Lake/Glenw DNF 4  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Jesuit 10:30.51 1  
2 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 10:32.52 1  
3 Relay Team   Deer Park 10:40.30 1  
4 Relay Team   Walla Walla 10:42.38 1  
5 Relay Team   Mt Spokane 10:45.72 1  
6 Relay Team   North Central 10:50.84 1  
7 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 10:53.52 1  
8 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 10:53.67 1  
9 Relay Team   Henry Jackson 10:56.64 1  
10 Relay Team   Auburn Mountainv 10:57.07 1  
11 Relay Team   Gonzaga Prep 10:57.56 1  
12 Relay Team   Coeur D'Alene 11:03.10 1  
13 Relay Team   Eisenhower 11:03.31 1  
14 Relay Team   Wenatchee 11:03.62 1  
15 Relay Team   Kentwood 11:06.64 1  
16 Relay Team   Kamiakin 11:07.08 1  
17 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 11:09.81 1  
18 Relay Team   University 11:15.14 1  
19 Relay Team   Central Valley 11:19.59 1  
20 Relay Team   Mt Rainier 11:19.62 1  
21 Relay Team   Mead 11:19.88 1  
22 Relay Team   White River 11:22.29 1  
23 Relay Team   Richland 11:22.60 1  
24 Relay Team   Eastmont 11:24.87 1  
25 Relay Team   Kiona Benton 11:26.37 1  
26 Relay Team   Riverside Christ 11:27.21 1  
27 Relay Team   Southridge 11:27.23 1  
28 Relay Team   West Valley-Yaki 11:28.23 1  
29 Relay Team   A.C. Davis 11:28.41 1  
30 Relay Team   Selah 11:28.67 1  
31 Relay Team   Kentridge 11:29.79 1  
32 Relay Team   Roosevelt 11:30.55 1  
33 Relay Team   Kingston 11:32.34 1  
34 Relay Team   Cheney 11:36.49 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Castle, Aaron 12 Newport 62-10.50(19.16m) 1  
2 Christensen, Dennis 12 Richland 57-06.00(17.53m) 1  
3 Scheideman, Jack 12 Roosevelt 53-07.25(16.34m) 1  
4 Failauga, Moreli 11 University 51-07.50(15.74m) 1  
5 Campbell, Carey 11 Lake Stevens 51-06.50(15.71m) 1  
6 Brook, Tyson 12 Connell 51-01.50(15.58m) 1  
7 Estes, Eshom 12 Waitsburg-Presco 50-10.50(15.51m) 1  
8 Tullio, Greg 12 Kentwood 49-06.50(15.10m) 1  
9 Mayfield, Scott 12 Richland 49-02.00(14.99m) 1  
10 Volz, James 12 Mead 48-08.75(14.85m) 1  
11 Rayman, Gage 11 Shadle Park 48-02.00(14.68m) 1  
12 Cunningham, Aarron 11 Hanford 47-06.75(14.50m) 1  
13 Mahama, Adam 12 Pullman 47-02.50(14.39m) 1  
14 Uhlorn, Reece 12 Lewiston 46-06.75(14.19m) 1  
15 Maresh, Blake 12 White River 46-05.75(14.17m) 1  
16 Talafili, JJ 12 Central Valley 46-05.00(14.15m) 1  
17 Snyder, Scott 12 Rogers-Puyallup 46-04.50(14.14m) 1  
18 Vanwert, Michael 11 Lewis and Clark 46-01.50(14.06m) 1  
18 Bates, Durran 12 North Central 46-01.50(14.06m) 1  
20 Sharkey, Drew 12 Joel Ferris 46-01.00(14.05m) 1  
21 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 45-09.50(13.96m) 1  
22 Rencher, Lucas 12 Coeur D'Alene 45-09.25(13.95m) 1  
23 Devlin, Oliver 12 West Valley-Yaki 45-05.50(13.86m) 1  
24 Baldocchi, Dominic 11 Jesuit 44-09.00(13.64m) 1  
25 Kouassi, Winslow 12 Lakes 44-08.50(13.63m) 1  
26 Maybee, Chris 12 Selah 44-02.00(13.46m) 1  
27 Buynak, Andrew 10 Deer Park 44-01.00(13.44m) 1  
28 Reading, Forrest 12 Kamiakin 43-11.50(13.40m) 1  
29 Frazier, Jordan 12 Eastmont 42-11.75(13.10m) 1  
30 Livingston, Mikal 11 Eisenhower 42-10.50(13.07m) 1  
31 Valdez, Derek 11 Othello 42-09.25(13.04m) 1  
32 Mack, William 12 Auburn Mountainv 42-04.75(12.92m) 1  
33 Otte, David 11 Lakewood 42-01.75(12.85m) 1  
34 Stewart, Christian 11 Southridge 41-03.00(12.57m) 1  
35 Nielsen, Brandon 12 Foster 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
-- Thompson, Colton 10 Colville ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Syrotchen, Joshua 12 Lewis and Clark 179-00(54.56m) 1  
2 Mahama, Adam 12 Pullman 173-06(52.88m) 1  
3 Bates, Durran 12 North Central 163-09(49.91m) 1  
4 Unland, Damon 11 Joel Ferris 162-10(49.63m) 1  
5 Sharkey, Drew 12 Joel Ferris 156-09(47.78m) 1  
6 Christensen, Dennis 12 Richland 150-01(45.75m) 1  
7 Werley, Tony 12 Lewis and Clark 149-02(45.47m) 1  
8 Devlin, Oliver 12 West Valley-Yaki 145-04(44.30m) 1  
9 Cruz, Alberto 11 Wahluke 144-04(43.99m) 1  
10 Scheideman, Jack 12 Roosevelt 144-03(43.97m) 1  
11 Buck, Shawn 11 Central Valley 141-08(43.18m) 1  
12 Mack, William 12 Auburn Mountainv 141-06(43.13m) 1  
13 Bare, Luke 12 Kamiakin 141-04(43.08m) 1  
14 Henderson, Bryce 12 Central Kitsap 141-03(43.05m) 1  
15 Frazier, Jordan 12 Eastmont 141-01(43.00m) 1  
16 Maybee, Chris 12 Selah 139-07(42.55m) 1  
17 Livingston, Mikal 11 Eisenhower 138-11(42.34m) 1  
18 Ward, Langston 11 Mead 133-03(40.61m) 1  
18 Hallam-Eames, Winston 10 Nathan Hale 133-03(40.61m) 1  
20 Uhlorn, Reece 12 Lewiston 132-06(40.39m) 1  
21 Kreider, Zachary 11 Pasco 131-02(39.98m) 1  
22 Snyder, Scott 12 Rogers-Puyallup 130-01(39.65m) 1  
23 Cook, Conner 12 University 129-05(39.45m) 1  
24 Estes, Eshom 12 Waitsburg-Presco 127-00(38.71m) 1  
25 Quinton, Cody 12 Hanford 126-06(38.56m) 1  
26 Campbell, Carey 11 Lake Stevens 125-03(38.18m) 1  
27 Chavolla, Pablo 11 Wenatchee 121-01(36.91m) 1  
28 Brook, Tyson 12 Connell 116-06(35.51m) 1  
29 Larson, Jeremy 11 Walla Walla 114-05(34.87m) 1  
30 Emery, Skylar 12 Nyssa 112-09(34.37m) 1  
31 Croutch, London 10 Coeur D'Alene 109-03(33.30m) 1  
32 Holte, Cainan 11 Colville 107-10(32.87m) 1  
-- Brosmore, Levi 11 Mt Spokane ND(--) 1  
-- Castle, Aaron 12 Newport ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hilmes, Sam 12 Mead 187-05(57.12m) 1  
2 Payne, Joey 12 Richland 179-06(54.71m) 1  
3 Hadley, Matt 12 Connell 179-03(54.64m) 1  
4 Chamberlain, Adam 10 Central Valley 172-11(52.71m) 1  
5 Ewing, Morgunn 12 Bothell 172-08(52.63m) 1  
6 O'Kinsella, Connor 12 Lakewood 171-09(52.35m) 1  
7 Valencia, Fernando 12 Riverside Christ 170-00(51.82m) 1  
8 Amaro, Eric Lee 11 Sunnyside 169-05(51.64m) 1  
9 Beal, Justin 12 Deer Park 163-05(49.81m) 1  
10 Richards, Austin 12 Kamiakin 161-02(49.12m) 1  
11 Fuller, Leon 11 La Grande 155-10(47.50m) 1  
12 Huisingh, Caleb 12 Chiawana 154-06(47.09m) 1  
13 Cruz, Rodolfo 12 Prosser 154-00(46.94m) 1  
13 Nelson, Braden 11 Jesuit 154-00(46.94m) 1  
15 Easter, Jason 12 Eisenhower 153-05(46.76m) 1  
16 Shoemaker, Joseph 12 Kingston 151-06(46.18m) 1  
17 Jacobus, Nick 11 Eastmont 150-02(45.77m) 1  
18 Anderson, Scott 11 White River 149-11(45.69m) 1  
19 Johnston, Maverick 11 Gonzaga Prep 149-06(45.57m) 1  
20 Candanzo, Christian 11 Southridge 149-05(45.54m) 1  
21 Baciu, Brian 10 Hanford 146-04(44.60m) 1  
22 Hollar, Ben 12 Curtis 146-01(44.53m) 1  
23 Monteon, Jesse 11 West Valley-Spok 146-00(44.50m) 1  
24 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 145-05(44.32m) 1  
25 Swanson, James 11 West Valley-Yaki 145-03(44.27m) 1  
26 Aguilar, Blake 10 Wenatchee 142-10(43.54m) 1  
27 Woodbury, Derrick 12 Clarkston 140-11(42.95m) 1  
28 Estes, Eshom 12 Waitsburg-Presco 140-10(42.93m) 1  
29 Vining, Clayton 12 Colville 139-07(42.55m) 1  
30 Black, Connor 10 Lewis and Clark 138-04(42.16m) 1  
31 Goris, Micah 11 North Central 137-09(41.99m) 1  
32 Before, Drew 12 Shadle Park 135-06(41.30m) 1  
33 Culverwell, James 10 Chewelah 134-10(41.10m) 1  
34 Sabin, Jared 12 Wahluke 131-01(39.95m) 1  
-- Whittaker, Jacob 12 Asotin ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hightower, Dakarai 12 Curtis 6-10.00(2.08m) 1  
2 Linscott, Zack 12 Trout Lake/Glenw 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
3 Melu, Shaddye 12 Auburn Mountainv 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
4 Knight, Joe 12 Roosevelt 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
5 Durr, Kris 12 Emerald Ridge 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
6 Peterson, Justin 11 Lakewood 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
7 Lee, Samuel 10 Coeur D'Alene 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Murray, Carson 11 Rogers-Spokane 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 McGill, Lucas 12 Eastmont 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Bonner, Kurtis 12 Lewiston 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Peterson, Tanner 11 Mead 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Jensen, Cole 11 Shadle Park 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
7 Gonzalez, Eddie 11 University 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
8 Moore, Austin 11 Castle Rock 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
15 Loertscher, Brett 12 Capital 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Robinson, Donte 10 Pendleton 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Keffer, Hunter 12 Central Kitsap 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Rath, Cameron 11 Selah 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Schon, Brennan 11 Lewis and Clark 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Yoo, Marcus 11 Jesuit 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Cabbage, Ethan 12 Colville 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Deatherage, Bernard 12 Hanford 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
23 Bennett, Colton 12 Ephrata 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
23 Sparks, Austin 11 Chiawana 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
23 Maxey, Mason 12 Joel Ferris 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
23 French, Wade 12 Prosser 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
23 Pavish, Ben 12 Pullman 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
23 Collins, Adam 11 Chewelah 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
23 Floyd, Parker 11 Southridge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
-- Ballard, Cameron 11 Moses Lake NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Spencer 10 Wenatchee NH(--) 1  
-- Molett, Braxton 12 North Central NH(--) 1  
-- Zadneprovskiy, Andrey 12 Auburn Riverside NH(--) 1  
-- Terrell, Phillip 12 Central Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Hilts-Hoskins, David 12 Rogers-Puyallup NH(--) 1  
-- Perrins, Tyler 11 Kamiakin NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Barlow, Davian 11 Mead 22-01.00(6.73m) nwi 1  
2 Schon, Brennan 11 Lewis and Clark 22-00.75(6.72m) nwi 1  
3 Osborn, Trenton 11 Eastmont 22-00.50(6.72m) nwi 1  
4 Manago, Anthony 12 Foster 21-06.75(6.57m) nwi 1  
5 Concepcion, Shane 12 Mt Spokane 21-01.75(6.45m) nwi 1  
6 Wilson, Danny 11 Bothell 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 1  
7 Bryant, Devin 11 Auburn Mountainv 20-10.25(6.36m) nwi 1  
8 Cabbage, Ethan 12 Colville 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 1  
9 Radliff, Payton 10 Richland 20-07.50(6.29m) nwi 1  
10 O'Brien, Michael 12 Bellingham 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 1  
11 Tullos, Alex 11 Joel Ferris 20-05.75(6.24m) nwi 1  
11 Haueter, Chris 12 Southridge 20-05.75(6.24m) nwi 1  
13 Deyarmin, Gaven 12 Central Valley 20-02.25(6.15m) nwi 1  
14 Unfred, Cody 12 Freeman 20-01.75(6.14m) nwi 1  
15 Scourey, Jake 12 Pullman 20-00.75(6.12m) nwi 1  
16 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 20-00.50(6.11m) nwi 1  
17 Baker, Makenzie 11 Coeur D'Alene 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1  
18 Linscott, Zack 12 Trout Lake/Glenw 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 1  
19 Young, Ryan 11 Hanford 19-06.25(5.95m) nwi 1  
20 Bruce, Zachery 12 University 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
20 Eaton, Tori 12 Pendleton 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 1  
22 Bennett, Matt 11 Ellensburg 19-04.75(5.91m) nwi 1  
23 Wells, Nick 11 White River 19-03.50(5.88m) nwi 1  
24 Hilts-Hoskins, David 12 Rogers-Puyallup 19-02.75(5.86m) nwi 1  
25 McDuffie, Chase 12 North Central 19-01.25(5.82m) nwi 1  
26 Ishiguro, Yusuke 12 Fife 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
27 Carter, Sylas 12 A.C. Davis 19-00.50(5.80m) nwi 1  
28 Collins, Adam 11 Chewelah 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
29 Berstler, Calvin 11 Cheney 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
29 Crowell, Jared 12 Moses Lake 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
31 Whitaker, Josh 12 Rogers-Spokane 18-08.25(5.70m) nwi 1  
32 Salmeron, Eduardo 11 Sunnyside 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
33 Bennett, Colton 12 Ephrata 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
34 Gutierrez, Austin 9 Kamiakin 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
35 Gleese, Brandon 10 Shadle Park 18-04.75(5.61m) nwi 1  
36 Springfield, Luke 10 Deer Park 18-03.75(5.58m) nwi 1  
37 Schaack, Matt 10 Lewiston 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 1  
38 Leon, Luis 9 West Valley-Yaki 18-01.25(5.52m) nwi 1  
39 Smith, Spencer 10 Wenatchee 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
-- Coleman, Xavier 11 Jesuit ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Parmeter, Dylan 12 Mountain View WA ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sparks, Austin 11 Chiawana ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Sofe, Noah 12 La Grande ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peterson, Justin 11 Lakewood 44-04.00(13.51m) nwi 1  
2 Pavish, Ben 12 Pullman 43-05.50(13.25m) nwi 1  
3 Salmeron, Eduardo 11 Sunnyside 43-02.00(13.16m) nwi 1  
4 Bruce, Zachery 12 University 42-09.00(13.03m) nwi 1  
5 Seely, Mark 12 Central Valley 42-06.00(12.95m) nwi 1  
6 Troutt, Isaiah 10 Joel Ferris 42-05.50(12.94m) nwi 1  
7 Davis, Anthony 11 Curtis 42-05.00(12.93m) nwi 1  
8 Unfred, Cody 12 Freeman 42-00.75(12.82m) nwi 1  
8 Hite, Ryan 12 Mountain View WA 42-00.75(12.82m) nwi 1  
10 Hadzimuratovic, Nikki 10 Mt Rainier 41-10.25(12.76m) nwi 1  
11 VanTuinen, Nate 12 Riverside Christ 41-08.25(12.71m) nwi 1  
12 Hilts-Hoskins, David 12 Rogers-Puyallup 41-05.50(12.64m) nwi 1  
13 Cabbage, Ethan 12 Colville 41-05.00(12.62m) nwi 1  
13 Mendoza, Rafa 12 Wahluke 41-05.00(12.62m) nwi 1  
15 King, Marcell 10 Capital 41-03.25(12.58m) nwi 1  
16 Crowell, Jared 12 Moses Lake 41-00.50(12.51m) nwi 1  
17 Eaton, Tori 12 Pendleton 41-00.00(12.50m) nwi 1  
18 Deatherage, Bernard 12 Hanford 40-11.75(12.49m) nwi 1  
19 Ackerman, Loran 12 La Grande 40-11.00(12.47m) nwi 1  
20 Lange, Layton 11 Ephrata 40-09.75(12.44m) nwi 1  
21 Carter, Sylas 12 A.C. Davis 40-04.75(12.31m) nwi 1  
22 Handcox, Darnell 10 Walla Walla 40-00.25(12.20m) nwi 1  
23 Powell, Anthony 12 Kennewick 39-11.00(12.17m) nwi 1  
24 Whitaker, Josh 12 Rogers-Spokane 39-09.50(12.13m) nwi 1  
25 Bourque, Graham 11 Southridge 39-08.50(12.10m) nwi 1  
26 Babcock, Austin 11 Emerald Ridge 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
27 Cowan, Jason 10 Kennedy 39-05.00(12.01m) nwi 1  
28 Hezlep, Stuart 12 Lake Stevens 39-04.25(12.00m) nwi 1  
29 Byrd, Giacobbe 12 Gonzaga Prep 39-03.50(11.98m) nwi 1  
29 Igbinoba, Eric 11 Cheney 39-03.50(11.98m) nwi 1  
31 Hanger, Coy 12 Morton White Pas 39-02.75(11.96m) nwi 1  
32 Radezky, Jake 12 Mead 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
32 Frymier, Travis 11 Eisenhower 38-10.00(11.84m) nwi 1  
34 Ballo, Spencer 11 Kamiakin 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
35 Hurtado, Joey 12 Prosser 38-07.25(11.77m) nwi 1  
36 Collins, Adam 11 Chewelah 38-06.75(11.75m) nwi 1  
37 O'Brien, Michael 12 Bellingham 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1  
38 Collins, Reggie 12 Kentridge 38-00.75(11.60m) nwi 1  
39 Moore, Jared 11 Coeur D'Alene 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1  
-- Concepcion, Shane 12 Mt Spokane ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ruef, Sam 11 Jesuit ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Koala, Daniel 12 Nathan Hale ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sodorff, Austin 12 Woodinville 15-06.00(4.72m) 1  
2 Johnson, Dylan 12 Jesuit 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
3 Neumann, Blase' 11 Mead 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
4 Kawashima, Ryuji 12 Interlake 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
5 Irvine, Zane 12 West Valley-Yaki 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
6 Anderson, Isaac 12 Prosser 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
7 Walker, Berlie 12 Eastmont 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
8 Shepard, Asa 12 Capital 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
9 Ibarra, Ignacio 12 Wapato 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
10 Miller, Dan 12 Hanford 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Gonzalez, Arturo 12 Kamiakin 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Barranco, Braden 10 Newport 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Gibson, Joshua 12 Pasco 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Alexander, Jay 11 University 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Hino, Jacob 12 Eisenhower 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Wurst, Scott 12 Mt Spokane 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Law, Cameron 11 Moses Lake 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
10 Reinkens, Austin 12 Joel Ferris 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
19 Hancock, Cullen 11 La Grande 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
19 Brown, Drew 12 Central Valley 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
19 Ratness, Erik 11 Southridge 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
19 Lohman-Carr, Kenneth 11 Clarkston 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
23 Nelson, Conner 12 Curtis 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
23 Peyser, Colton 10 Selah 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
23 Sirmon, Peter 11 Walla Walla 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
23 Beversluis, Andrew 12 Kingston 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
27 McBride, Nathan 11 Chiawana 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
27 Mowrey, Reed 11 Bothell 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
27 Clarkson, Elden 12 Lakeside 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
27 Britt, Evan 11 Wenatchee 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
-- Collins, Chris 12 Fife NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bouyer, Kennadi 11 Curtis 12.06 +0.0 1  
2 Varela, Madelayne 12 Kentwood 12.34 +0.0 1  
3 Williams, Brandi 11 Auburn Riverside 12.46 +0.0 1  
4 Lombardo, Erika 12 Auburn Mountainv 12.46 +0.0 1  
5 Tarbert, Rebecca 10 Eastmont 12.57 +0.0 1  
6 Ivancic, Veronica 12 Nathan Hale 12.65 +0.0 1  
7 Toure, Khadidja 12 Kamiakin 12.66 +0.0 1  
8 Dean, Kathran 12 Mountain View WA 12.70 +0.0 1  
9 Adams, Christie 11 Wenatchee 12.79 +0.0 1  
10 Bowling, Samantha 11 Emerald Ridge 12.81 +0.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Heiden, Ellie 10 Kamiakin 25.46 nwi 1  
2 Lombardo, Erika 12 Auburn Mountainv 25.66 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Brandi 11 Auburn Riverside 25.66 nwi 1  
4 Perkins, Kira 11 Curtis 25.70 nwi 1  
5 Brannan, Kyra 11 Kamiakin 25.91 nwi 1  
6 Tackett, Brittany 10 Coeur D'Alene 26.85 nwi 1  
7 Powell, Alyssa 11 Richland 27.02 nwi 1  
8 Bowling, Samantha 11 Emerald Ridge 27.42 nwi 1  
9 Varela, Madelayne 12 Kentwood 28.03 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heiden, Ellie 10 Kamiakin 56.87 4  
2 Diggs, Whitney 11 Highline 57.09 4  
3 Chrisp, Jessica 11 Riverside 58.91 4  
4 Reiber, Amber 10 Selah 59.81 4  
5 Drynan, Kylie 10 Mead 59.88 4  
6 Day, Janessa 11 Cheney 59.95 4  
7 McPhee, Brittany 10 Mt Rainier 1:00.41c 3  
8 Cleverly, London 11 Moses Lake 1:00.71c 2  
9 Shakoor, Kenya 10 Curtis 1:00.78c 3  
10 Callan, Maggie 11 Walla Walla 1:00.86c 3  
11 Bradley, Amari 9 Kentwood 1:00.99c 2  
12 Asper, Leanne 11 Trout Lake/Glenw 1:01.07c 4  
13 Pfaff, Amy 11 Hanford 1:01.15c 3  
14 Maraghe, Margot 9 Nathan Hale 1:01.54c 2  
15 Peven, Grace 12 Wenatchee 1:01.75c 4  
16 Nikolaeva, Ekaterina 12 Lewiston 1:01.78c 2  
17 Jordan, Allison 12 Central Valley 1:02.10c 3  
18 Brandon, Danielle 10 Kamiakin 1:02.22c 4  
19 Massey, Rachel 12 Eisenhower 1:02.29c 3  
20 Cox, Dominique 11 Walla Walla 1:02.48c 3  
21 Moffat, Madison 9 Ellensburg 1:02.51c 1  
22 Doneen, Sydney 10 Lewis and Clark 1:02.54c 3  
23 Shanley, Roddie 12 Richland 1:02.57c 3  
24 Daniel, Sade 11 Lakes 1:02.70c 1  
25 Covey, Rachel 10 Auburn Riverside 1:02.81c 1  
26 Broersma, Marisa 12 Sunnyside 1:03.52c 4  
27 Goetz, Victoria 9 Coeur D'Alene 1:03.72c 2  
28 Nirider, McCrea 12 Fife 1:03.76c 2  
29 Beckwith, Melia 11 Kingston 1:03.83c 2  
30 Kopp, Hannah 10 Capital 1:04.22c 1  
31 Dyrland, Mary 10 Bellingham 1:04.43c 1  
32 MacMillan, Natalie 10 Jesuit 1:05.06c 1  
33 Edgecomb, Kayla 10 Emerald Ridge 1:05.10c 1  
34 Peterson, Katelyn 11 Wahluke 1:05.35c 2  
35 Otholt, Hayley 10 Joel Ferris 1:05.84c 2  
36 Mata, Loren 10 Kennewick 1:07.75c 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beauchene, Megan 10 Kamiakin 2:14.22 1  
2 Knight, Katie 11 North Central 2:14.91 1  
3 Spiekerman, Stephanie 10 Bishop Blanchet 2:15.75 1  
4 Hanson, Summer 12 Interlake 2:16.64 1  
5 Perry, Lauren 10 Richland 2:17.64 1  
6 Morris, Katie 12 Shadle Park 2:17.93 1  
7 Decker, Lynelle 12 Mountain View WA 2:18.69 1  
8 Jensen, Bekah 11 Bellingham 2:21.15 1  
9 Cole, Molly 12 Mt Spokane 2:21.79 1  
10 Saunders, Lauren 11 Auburn Riverside 2:22.26 1  
11 Berryman, Haley 9 Ephrata 2:22.88 1  
12 Tansley, Antoinette 9 Interlake 2:23.15 1  
13 Nelson, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 2:23.16 1  
14 Arlt, Betsy 9 Eastmont 2:23.44 1  
15 Shiroishi, Molly 12 Kentridge 2:24.10 1  
16 Klotz-Brooks, Kali 12 Cheney 2:24.31 1  
17 Charleson, Mary 9 Henry Jackson 2:26.02 1  
18 Carroll, Sophie 10 Central Kitsap 2:26.26 1  
19 Schilling, Savana 11 Capital 2:26.98 1  
20 Barnes, Sarah 12 Gonzaga Prep 2:27.32 1  
21 Gjestrum, Jaden 12 West Valley-Yaki 2:27.51 1  
22 Burchett, Susan 12 Riverside 2:28.40 1  
23 Allen, Sydney 10 A.C. Davis 2:28.67 1  
24 McNally, Megan 12 Kentwood 2:28.71 1  
25 Sumner, Madison 10 Coeur D'Alene 2:30.02 1  
26 Childers, Kolby 11 Prosser 2:30.07 1  
27 Nash, Kelly 10 Kingston 2:30.25 1  
28 Dotter, Marissa 11 Wenatchee 2:30.36 1  
29 Laky, Jordanne 10 Emerald Ridge 2:30.48 1  
30 Garcia, Alexys 11 Pullman 2:30.51 1  
31 Garcia, Keiley 11 Moses Lake 2:31.19 1  
32 Allaet, Anisa 9 Joel Ferris 2:31.50 1  
33 Orpilla, Richelle 12 Auburn Mountainv 2:31.77 1  
34 Peter, Engaisi 11 Ellensburg 2:31.90 1  
35 Bonnington, Andrea 10 Pasco 2:32.42 1  
36 McCune, Michaela 9 Southridge 2:32.67 1  
37 McDaniel, Jasmine 11 University 2:34.24 1  
38 Johnson, Natalie 11 Jesuit 2:36.14 1  
39 Ward, Rachel 11 Trout Lake/Glenw 2:36.70 1  
40 McEachron, Nicole 12 Fife 2:37.47 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Burke, Kyra 11 Inglemoor 5:07.74 1  
2 Christen, Rose 10 Central Kitsap 5:08.77 1  
3 Carr, Hazel 9 Northwest 5:11.02 1  
4 Mildes, Jess 12 Riverside 5:11.79 1  
5 Waghani, Nikita 10 Interlake 5:14.45 1  
6 Asper, Leanne 11 Trout Lake/Glenw 5:17.37 1  
7 Jacobson, Lindy 9 Lakeside 5:19.31 1  
8 Lucas, Nadia 11 Interlake 5:20.11 1  
9 Fletcher, Michelle 11 Kamiakin 5:21.43 1  
10 Ames, Shevaun 10 Lewiston 5:21.61 1  
11 Allaet, Anisa 9 Joel Ferris 5:23.51 1  
12 Wate, Lauryn 12 White River 5:23.83 1  
13 Hite, Dylan 9 Jesuit 5:24.16 1  
14 Fruland, Kelsey 12 Henry Jackson 5:24.35 1  
15 Hodges, Mia 9 Bellingham 5:24.51 1  
16 Taylor, Julia 11 Capital 5:31.16 1  
17 Olsen, Leslie 11 Southridge 5:31.72 1  
18 Roberts, Annie 10 Kingston 5:31.94 1  
19 Story, Kara 9 Coeur D'Alene 5:32.30 1  
20 Carlin, Tessa 10 Kentwood 5:32.80 1  
21 Rogers, Megan 12 Kentlake 5:33.28 1  
22 Mohsenian, Yasamin 12 East Valley-Yak 5:36.20 1  
23 Young, Brooklin 11 Mt Spokane 5:36.94 1  
24 Carlson, Cyra 9 Gonzaga Prep 5:37.45 1  
25 Nickerson, Amber 11 Ellensburg 5:37.98 1  
26 Casey, Rachel 10 Central Valley 5:38.52 1  
27 Ramos, Kenedy 11 Kentridge 5:38.89 1  
28 Keenan, Alison 12 Lewis and Clark 5:43.14 1  
29 Thody, Raqual 9 Wenatchee 5:44.30 1  
30 McEachron, Nicole 12 Fife 5:47.60 1  
31 Pilon, Dakotah 12 Lake Stevens 5:49.78 1  
32 Albrecht, Jenny 10 Eastmont 5:58.37 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Knight, Katie 11 North Central 4:51.75 1  
2 Meyers, Maddie 12 Northwest 4:53.54 1  
3 Engelbrekt, Lily 11 Bishop Blanchet 4:55.95 1  
4 McPhee, Jordan 10 Mt Rainier 5:00.99 1  
5 Perry, Lauren 10 Richland 5:02.30 1  
6 Olson, Chandler 11 Woodinville 5:03.33 1  
7 Willson, Morgan 12 Colfax 5:04.50 1  
8 Beauchene, Megan 10 Kamiakin 5:04.79 1  
9 Holland, Sanne 11 Cheney 5:04.81 1  
10 Roberts, Marina 12 Kingston 5:05.46 1  
11 Larson, Sally 11 Cedar Park Chris 5:06.22 1  
12 Atwood, Rachel 12 Auburn Riverside 5:09.39 1  
13 Artaiz, Olivia 12 Jesuit 5:12.22 1  
14 Morris, Katie 12 Shadle Park 5:12.88 1  
15 Chavez, Mayra 12 Eisenhower 5:19.07 1  
16 Decker, Lynelle 12 Mountain View WA 5:24.19 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Meyers, Maddie 12 Northwest 10:47.95 1  
2 Willson, Morgan 12 Colfax 11:08.16 1  
3 Roberts, Marina 12 Kingston 11:11.71 1  
4 Demaree, Adrienne 12 Jesuit 11:18.24 1  
5 Bradley, Lindsey 9 Richland 11:19.18 1  
6 Rexus, Stephanie 12 Kamiakin 11:28.69 1  
7 Larson, Sally 11 Cedar Park Chris 11:33.04 1  
8 Rawlins, Jessica 10 Henry Jackson 11:44.99 1  
9 Stone, Emily 11 Shadle Park 11:49.89 1  
10 Cundy, Rachel 12 Lakewood 11:51.87 1  
11 Brenton, Mariah 10 Cheney 11:54.29 1  
12 Smith, Elena 12 Nathan Hale 11:54.30 1  
13 Ledwith, Gracie 10 Lewis and Clark 11:55.28 1  
14 Sherick, Courtney 10 University 11:55.60 1  
15 Nordt, Emily 12 Wenatchee 11:56.77 1  
16 Tello, Elise 10 Eisenhower 11:57.42 1  
17 Cherry, Taylor 12 Gonzaga Prep 12:03.83 1  
18 Rogers, Megan 12 Kentlake 12:16.19 1  
19 Moore, Alexandria 11 Central Valley 12:16.67 1  
20 Ahrendt, Megan 10 Lakeside 12:16.97 1  
21 Kump, Emily 9 Southridge 12:17.07 1  
22 Maldonado, Danielle 12 Mead 12:22.78 1  
23 Konecni, Theresa 11 Capital 12:23.56 1  
24 Ball, Noelle 10 Coeur D'Alene 12:24.19 1  
25 Parobek, Margret 12 West Valley-Yaki 12:24.56 1  
26 Loewus, Sarel 12 Pullman 12:26.70 1  
27 Skay, McCall 9 West Valley-Spok 12:28.47 1  
28 Farris, Rachel 10 Ellensburg 12:29.42 1  
29 McMahon, Delaney 11 Riverside 12:33.81 1  
30 Davis, Anne 10 Interlake 12:39.47 1  
31 Kinzel, Amanda 10 Joel Ferris 12:44.23 1  
32 Scharnhorst, Kari 11 Clarkston 12:54.44 1  
33 Feistner, Catherine 10 Walla Walla 13:11.52 1  
-- Weitz, Kendra 11 Shadle Park DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mathews, Mackenzie 12 Jesuit 14.72 1  
2 Childs, Jade 12 Capital 14.73 1  
3 Struble, Morgan 12 Coeur D'Alene 14.77 1  
4 Toure, Khadidja 12 Kamiakin 14.84 1  
5 Stolz, Michelle 12 Highline 15.00 1  
6 McCluskey, Lauren 9 Pullman 15.11 1  
7 Stueckle, Kimmie 12 Emerald Ridge 15.38 1  
8 Brown, Nhautrey 11 Garfield 15.51 1  
9 Sparks, Sadie 12 Chiawana 15.69 1  
10 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 16.52 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Struble, Morgan 12 Coeur D'Alene 43.97 5  
2 Stolz, Michelle 12 Highline 44.21 5  
3 Overland, Alysha 9 Moses Lake 45.46 4  
4 Quinn, Sharaya 10 Emerald Ridge 45.90 4  
5 Sparks, Sadie 12 Chiawana 46.15 4  
6 McGourin, Katie 9 Cheney 46.27 4  
7 Klinkenberg, Lexi 10 Kentridge 46.54 5  
8 Mathews, Mackenzie 12 Jesuit 46.58 5  
9 Gibbs, Mariah 11 Jesuit 46.79 3  
10 Stueckle, Kimmie 12 Emerald Ridge 46.97 5  
11 Svastisalee, Deja 10 North Central 47.02 3  
12 Rasmussen, Kayla 11 La Grande 47.26 4  
13 Bokma, Hannah 12 Shadle Park 47.38 3  
14 Schauble, Lindsey 9 Kamiakin 47.84 3  
15 Toeaina, Sarah 10 Kentwood 48.10 5  
16 Rubenstein, Michaela 11 Central Kitsap 48.26 3  
17 Moore, Madison 12 Prosser 48.37 5  
17 Covert, Shelby 12 Hanford 48.37 4  
19 Dorsey, Nicole 12 Wenatchee 48.55 5  
20 Ballweber, Kathleen 11 Lakes 48.62 4  
21 Harris, Jordan 10 Mt Spokane 48.69 1  
22 Hayduk, Hannah 11 Othello 48.75 1  
22 Haener, Sarah 11 Capital 48.75 3  
24 Stinson, Sonteona 12 Fife 48.78 4  
25 Roberts, Aley 12 Rogers-Spokane 49.71 4  
26 Liss, Abby 11 Joel Ferris 49.81 2  
27 Parsons, Sierra 10 Foster 49.93 1  
28 Macy, Melissa 11 Mead 49.94 2  
29 (Kenison, Nicholia Walke 11 Bellingham 50.09 3  
29 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 50.09 3  
31 Domini, Desiree 11 Interlake 50.37 2  
32 Snider, Regina 12 Pullman 50.39 1  
33 Santorsola, Vanessa 11 Gonzaga Prep 50.47 2  
33 Carpenter, Lexi 9 Riverside Christ 50.47 1  
35 McGlothlen, Kaitlyn 11 West Valley-Spok 50.61 3  
36 Bradley, Adreonia 10 Curtis 50.66 1  
37 Romasko, Emily 10 Lewis and Clark 50.72 2  
38 Breard, Kelly 11 Richland 51.00 2  
39 Wagers, Maya 11 Auburn Mountainv 51.28 3  
40 Hall, Kaisa 12 Ellensburg 51.48 2  
41 Kerby, Darryl 12 Kendrick 51.65 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Kamiakin 48.84 4  
2 Relay Team   Curtis 48.91 4  
3 Relay Team   Bellingham 49.27 4  
4 Relay Team   Auburn Mountainv 49.46 4  
5 Relay Team   Moses Lake 49.71 4  
6 Relay Team   Jesuit 50.34 4  
7 Relay Team   Nathan Hale 50.47 4  
8 Relay Team   Chiawana 50.55 3  
9 Relay Team   Richland 50.75 2  
10 Relay Team   Central Valley 50.77 3  
11 Relay Team   Mead 50.84 4  
12 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 50.90 2  
13 Relay Team   Deer Park 51.00 2  
14 Relay Team   Mountain View WA 51.05 3  
15 Relay Team   Pullman 51.10 3  
16 Relay Team   Southridge 51.14 3  
17 Relay Team   Prosser 51.24 1  
18 Relay Team   Selah 51.46 2  
19 Relay Team   Capital 51.47 2  
20 Relay Team   Kentwood 51.54 4  
21 Relay Team   Coeur D'Alene 51.66 4  
22 Relay Team   Sunnyside 51.67 2  
23 Relay Team   Bothell 51.73 1  
24 Relay Team   Trout Lake/Glenw 51.74 3  
25 Relay Team   Mt Spokane 51.76 3  
26 Relay Team   Kennewick 51.77 3  
27 Relay Team   Riverside 51.79 1  
28 Relay Team   Walla Walla 51.89 2  
29 Relay Team   Eastmont 51.92 2  
30 Relay Team   Lakes 51.98 3  
31 Relay Team   Ellensburg 52.01 1  
32 Relay Team   Gonzaga Prep 52.20 1  
33 Relay Team   Central Kitsap 52.44 1  
34 Relay Team   Eisenhower 52.45 1  
35 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 52.57 2  
36 Relay Team   Lake Stevens 53.67 2  
37 Relay Team   University 53.69 1  
38 Relay Team   Fife 53.84 1  
39 Relay Team   Colville 55.69 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Kamiakin 4:05.97 4  
2 Relay Team   Trout Lake/Glenw 4:06.52 3  
3 Relay Team   Auburn Mountainv 4:07.67 4  
4 Relay Team   Coeur D'Alene 4:09.54 3  
5 Relay Team   Walla Walla 4:12.02 3  
6 Relay Team   North Central 4:12.58 3  
7 Relay Team   Eisenhower 4:12.65 2  
8 Relay Team   Pullman 4:13.59 2  
9 Relay Team   Kentwood 4:14.14 3  
10 Relay Team   Curtis 4:14.20 4  
11 Relay Team   Riverside 4:14.47 4  
12 Relay Team   Lewiston 4:15.24 4  
13 Relay Team   Highline 4:15.43 4  
14 Relay Team   Central Valley 4:15.50 3  
15 Relay Team   Mt Rainier 4:15.71 4  
16 Relay Team   Hanford 4:15.78 3  
17 Relay Team   Mt Spokane 4:16.25 1  
18 Relay Team   Emerald Ridge 4:16.62 1  
19 Relay Team   Prosser 4:17.18 2  
20 Relay Team   Jesuit 4:17.48 4  
21 Relay Team   Ellensburg 4:17.66 4  
22 Relay Team   Gonzaga Prep 4:17.83 2  
23 Relay Team   Moses Lake 4:17.87 2  
24 Relay Team   Interlake 4:19.50 2  
25 Relay Team   Southridge 4:20.52 2  
26 Relay Team   West Valley-Spok 4:21.15 2  
27 Relay Team   Bellingham 4:21.44 2  
28 Relay Team   Capital 4:22.98 1  
29 Relay Team   Wenatchee 4:25.05 1  
30 Relay Team   Kentridge 4:25.07 1  
31 Relay Team   Eastmont 4:27.43 1  
32 Relay Team   Kingston 4:29.32 1  
33 Relay Team   Joel Ferris 4:32.17 1  
34 Relay Team   University 4:36.45 1  
-- Relay Team   Richland DNF 3  
-- Relay Team   Central Kitsap DQ 3  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Auburn Riverside 12:23.91 1  
2 Relay Team   Henry Jackson 12:39.80 1  
3 Relay Team   Jesuit 12:43.58 1  
4 Relay Team   Cheney 12:53.62 1  
5 Relay Team   Coeur D'Alene 12:58.85 1  
6 Relay Team   Kamiakin 13:05.44 1  
7 Relay Team   Walla Walla 13:08.74 1  
8 Relay Team   Lewis and Clark 13:11.94 1  
9 Relay Team   Central Valley 13:12.64 1  
10 Relay Team   Southridge 13:16.34 1  
11 Relay Team   Richland 13:19.13 1  
12 Relay Team   Pullman 13:21.51 1  
13 Relay Team   Eisenhower 13:26.39 1  
14 Relay Team   Mead 13:30.06 1  
15 Relay Team   Kentwood 13:41.52 1  
16 Relay Team   University 13:41.95 1  
17 Relay Team   Auburn Mountainv 13:47.52 1  
18 Relay Team   Wenatchee 13:49.59 1  
19 Relay Team   Moses Lake 13:49.73 1  
20 Relay Team   Eastmont 13:59.36 1  
21 Relay Team   West Valley-Yaki 14:14.95 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hutchinson, Courtney 11 Mead 44-11.50(13.70m) 1  
2 Toeaina, Alyx 12 Kentwood 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
3 Loop, Kayla 12 Asotin 41-01.00(12.52m) 1  
4 Whitsett, Tanisha 12 University 39-06.00(12.04m) 1  
5 King, Casey 11 Eastmont 39-01.00(11.91m) 1  
6 Nielsen, Sadie 11 Moses Lake 38-03.50(11.67m) 1  
7 Seaman, Madison 12 Coeur D'Alene 37-04.50(11.39m) 1  
8 Ausman, Melissa 11 Nyssa 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
9 Brinkworth, Kimberly 10 Southridge 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
10 Hinojosa, Gabby 12 Southridge 34-10.00(10.62m) 1  
11 Culcleasure, Jamila 12 Highline 34-02.00(10.41m) 1  
12 Earl, Makayla 12 Chewelah 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
13 Toure, Sira 10 Kamiakin 33-10.00(10.31m) 1  
14 Webb, McKenzie 12 Richland 33-09.50(10.30m) 1  
15 Brazington, Kimmie 12 Deer Park 33-04.50(10.17m) 1  
16 Roberts, Hunter 12 Riverside Christ 33-04.00(10.16m) 1  
17 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 33-01.00(10.08m) 1  
18 Keys, Sabrina 10 North Central 32-09.50(9.99m) 1  
19 Zimmer, Mikaela 12 East Valley-Yak 32-09.00(9.98m) 1  
20 Lambert-Butler, Briana 12 Lakes 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
20 Frank, Kelsey 11 Mt Spokane 32-06.50(9.92m) 1  
22 Watts, Kendall 12 Kiona Benton 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
23 Lester, Samantha 10 Kennewick 31-11.00(9.73m) 1  
24 Harris, Kyrsten 12 Hanford 31-03.00(9.53m) 1  
25 Nelson, Meaghan 12 Mead 30-10.00(9.40m) 1  
26 Colburn, Jessica 11 Riverside 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
27 Gilbert, Kiki 9 Kentridge 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
28 Nelson, Diana 12 Gonzaga Prep 30-02.00(9.19m) 1  
29 Barber, Savannah 10 Fife 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
30 Buchanon, Taylor Dewey- 10 Rogers-Spokane 29-07.00(9.02m) 1  
31 Tooke, Kate 12 La Grande 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
32 Areta, Siniva 9 Joel Ferris 28-04.00(8.64m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seaman, Madison 12 Coeur D'Alene 132-10(40.49m) 1  
2 Ausman, Melissa 11 Nyssa 125-05(38.23m) 1  
2 Loop, Kayla 12 Asotin 125-05(38.23m) 1  
4 Toeaina, Alyx 12 Kentwood 124-00(37.80m) 1  
5 Nelson, Meaghan 12 Mead 119-01(36.30m) 1  
6 Nielsen, Sadie 11 Moses Lake 115-03(35.13m) 1  
7 Lester, Samantha 10 Kennewick 112-00(34.14m) 1  
8 Wardsworth, Katie 11 Central Valley 110-09(33.76m) 1  
9 Spoja, Sydney 12 Lakes 108-04(33.02m) 1  
10 Hutchinson, Courtney 11 Mead 108-02(32.97m) 1  
11 Colburn, Jessica 11 Riverside 105-00(32.00m) 1  
12 Earl, Makayla 12 Chewelah 104-07(31.88m) 1  
13 Watts, Kendall 12 Kiona Benton 104-04(31.80m) 1  
14 Lindsley, Bailey 11 Mountain View WA 101-06(30.94m) 1  
15 Golikov, Alexandra 11 Lewis and Clark 101-00(30.78m) 1  
16 Gandy, Kiana 12 Mt Rainier 100-01(30.51m) 1  
17 Goins, Claire 11 Eisenhower 99-00(30.18m) 1  
18 Nelson, Diana 12 Gonzaga Prep 98-10(30.12m) 1  
19 Culcleasure, Jamila 12 Highline 97-03(29.64m) 1  
20 Fate, Samantha 11 Wapato 97-00(29.57m) 1  
21 Harris, Kyrsten 12 Hanford 96-00(29.26m) 1  
22 King, Casey 11 Eastmont 92-00(28.04m) 1  
23 Roberts, Sarah 11 Riverside Christ 90-06(27.58m) 1  
24 Damiano, Gianna 12 Mt Spokane 89-00(27.13m) 1  
25 Woods, Audrianna 12 University 87-04(26.62m) 1  
25 Grandemange, Elisa 10 Kamiakin 87-04(26.62m) 1  
27 Thompson, Megan 12 Walla Walla 87-01(26.54m) 1  
28 Weitz, Macey 10 Richland 83-10(25.55m) 1  
29 Sanchez, Alisha 12 Southridge 79-05(24.21m) 1  
30 Areta, Siniva 9 Joel Ferris 76-00(23.16m) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hadley, Allie 12 Bothell 140-04(42.77m) 1  
2 Whistocken, Angelique 12 Kennewick 131-11(40.21m) 1  
3 Brown, Brooke 11 Eisenhower 128-09(39.24m) 1  
4 Damiano, Gianna 12 Mt Spokane 128-04(39.12m) 1  
5 Seims, Kacie 12 Kentwood 126-03(38.48m) 1  
6 Jacobson, Madeline 12 Walla Walla 125-05(38.23m) 1  
7 Dringle, Roni 12 Central Valley 123-02(37.54m) 1  
8 Cannon, Skylar 10 Lakewood 120-01(36.60m) 1  
9 McDonnell, Kristen 11 Ephrata 117-06(35.81m) 1  
10 Jones, Jenna 12 Mountain View WA 116-05(35.48m) 1  
11 Earl, Makayla 12 Chewelah 115-00(35.05m) 1  
12 Harrod, Kim 12 Kennewick 114-08(34.95m) 1  
13 Hinojosa, Gabby 12 Southridge 113-00(34.44m) 1  
14 Flynn, Emily 12 University 111-08(34.04m) 1  
15 Miller, Amanda 10 Kamiakin 111-02(33.88m) 1  
16 Dyer, Paige 12 Moses Lake 110-02(33.58m) 1  
17 Roberts, Aley 12 Rogers-Spokane 108-09(33.15m) 1  
18 Underwood, Bridgette 10 Richland 107-09(32.84m) 1  
19 Givens, Regan 12 Onalaska 107-04(32.72m) 1  
20 Wiseman, Annelese 11 La Grande 105-10(32.26m) 1  
21 Smith, Emma 10 Gonzaga Prep 105-04(32.11m) 1  
22 Whitby, Kennidi 11 Connell 104-05(31.83m) 1  
23 Segaline, Jillian 11 West Valley-Yaki 103-03(31.47m) 1  
24 Vining, Jacy 11 Colville 103-01(31.42m) 1  
25 Peven, Grace 12 Wenatchee 103-00(31.39m) 1  
26 Mills, Molly 9 Mead 100-07(30.66m) 1  
27 Pease, Kinsey 10 Cheney 100-02(30.53m) 1  
28 Wilson, Erika 11 Selah 99-00(30.18m) 1  
29 Nobbs, Nicole 9 Riverside Christ 98-08(30.07m) 1  
30 Alvarado, Carli 12 Bellingham 98-04(29.97m) 1  
31 Mooney, Megan 10 Nathan Hale 97-05(29.69m) 1  
32 Seyster, Niki 12 Eastmont 96-10(29.51m) 1  
33 Jones, Maddie 11 Joel Ferris 96-06(29.41m) 1  
34 Ananouko, Akouvi 9 Jesuit 96-03(29.34m) 1  
35 Greve, Rachel 10 Auburn Mountainv 96-00(29.26m) 1  
36 Pahls, Chelsea 11 Lake Stevens 95-08(29.16m) 1  
37 Hansen, Anna 10 Hanford 95-07(29.13m) 1  
38 Barber, Savannah 10 Fife 95-01(28.98m) 1  
39 Rodriguez, Grisel 12 East Valley-Yak 84-03(25.68m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Merrill, Melissa 12 Hanford 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
2 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
3 Quick, Elizabeth 11 Richland 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Horn, Carly 11 Kentwood 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Stapleton, Andrea 9 Kamiakin 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Chrisp, Jessica 11 Riverside 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
5 Luu, Tasha 12 Colville 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
8 Holmes, Lateah 12 Fife 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
9 White, Tierra 10 Rogers-Spokane 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Pope, Brittany 11 Trout Lake/Glenw 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Childs, Jade 12 Capital 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Sparks, Sadie 12 Chiawana 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Crawford, Jade 10 White River 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 Halverson, Olivia 11 Bellingham 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 McBride, Harley 11 Columbia-Burbank 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
9 McCluskey, Lauren 9 Pullman 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
17 Wahl, Sarah 11 Kingston 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Kerby, Darryl 12 Kendrick 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Bowton, Maya 12 Joel Ferris 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Russell, Kelcie 11 Ellensburg 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Cunningham, Mariah 10 Central Valley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
17 Robinson, Xayna 11 Pendleton 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
23 Mix, Kelsey 12 Mead 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
23 McGee, Samantha 10 Lake Stevens 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
23 Koon, Selina 10 Moses Lake 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
-- Tolcacher, Ava 11 Prosser NH(--) 1  
-- Wang, Teresa 10 Nathan Hale NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Jazmine 12 Gonzaga Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, Brittni 9 Auburn Riverside NH(--) 1  
-- Holmes, Ryane 9 A.C. Davis NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Heidi 12 Cheney NH(--) 1  
-- Bernatz, Marissa 12 Lewiston NH(--) 1  
-- Janney, Olivia 10 Eastmont NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Brandi 11 Auburn Riverside 18-07.50(5.68m) nwi 1  
2 Rodseth, Ali 12 Auburn Riverside 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 1  
3 Dean, Kathran 12 Mountain View WA 18-00.00(5.49m) nwi 1  
4 Childs, Jade 12 Capital 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
5 Hoekstra, Savannah 10 Central Valley 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
6 Brannan, Kyra 11 Kamiakin 17-09.00(5.41m) nwi 1  
7 Varela, Madelayne 12 Kentwood 17-08.25(5.39m) nwi 1  
8 Bouyer, Kennadi 11 Curtis 17-06.25(5.34m) nwi 1  
9 Arlauskas, Sierra 12 Jesuit 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1  
10 Moats, Kassy 9 Joel Ferris 17-02.00(5.23m) nwi 1  
11 Guo, Anna 11 Pullman 16-10.75(5.15m) nwi 1  
12 Konynenbelt, Amanda 10 Shadle Park 16-09.25(5.11m) nwi 1  
13 Walden, Arielle 11 Newport 16-05.75(5.02m) nwi 1  
14 Pierce, Sarah 12 Chiawana 16-05.25(5.01m) nwi 1  
15 Hamm, Kendra 11 University 16-03.50(4.97m) nwi 1  
16 Ralstin, Megan 10 Lewiston 16-03.25(4.96m) nwi 1  
17 Fowler, Amanda 11 Pendleton 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
17 Maki, Anna 11 Capital 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
17 Roberts, Izzi 10 Bellingham 16-03.00(4.95m) nwi 1  
20 Wood, Kailee 11 Selah 16-01.75(4.92m) nwi 1  
21 Fraga, Kylie 10 Southridge 16-00.75(4.90m) nwi 1  
22 Herzog, Samantha 11 East Valley-Yak 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
23 Ballweber, Kathleen 11 Lakes 15-09.75(4.82m) nwi 1  
24 Holmes, Lateah 12 Fife 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
25 Ballandby, Jenna 11 Kennewick 15-05.75(4.72m) nwi 1  
26 Parsons, Sierra 10 Foster 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1  
27 Ward, Maddison 9 Trout Lake/Glenw 15-04.25(4.68m) nwi 1  
28 Baysinger, Bret 10 Hanford 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
29 Imperial, Bethany 12 Riverside Christ 15-03.75(4.67m) nwi 1  
30 Schultz, Nicole 12 West Valley-Yaki 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
30 Bakker, Kimberly 12 Moses Lake 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
32 Peterson, Katelyn 11 Wahluke 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1  
33 Ivancic, Veronica 12 Nathan Hale 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
34 Martinez, Karla 11 A.C. Davis 15-00.25(4.58m) nwi 1  
35 Mullins, Jeanie 12 Morton White Pas 14-11.75(4.57m) nwi 1  
36 Edstrom, Kate 10 Lewis and Clark 14-10.50(4.53m) nwi 1  
37 Orlandi, Caelyn 11 Coeur D'Alene 14-10.25(4.53m) nwi 1  
38 Ketcham, Audrey 12 Wenatchee 14-09.75(4.51m) nwi 1  
39 Quick, Elizabeth 11 Richland 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
40 Alfrey, Abi 11 Auburn Mountainv 14-08.25(4.48m) nwi 1  
41 Quinn, Sharaya 10 Emerald Ridge 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
42 Kelly, Jordyn 10 Kiona Benton 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
43 Brown, Jazmine 12 Gonzaga Prep 14-04.75(4.39m) nwi 1  
44 Diomede, Chazeray 12 Cheney 14-04.25(4.38m) nwi 1  
45 Murphy, Megan 10 North Central 14-03.75(4.36m) nwi 1  
46 Lin, Joyce 10 Kentridge 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
47 McGee, Samantha 10 Lake Stevens 13-11.75(4.26m) nwi 1  
48 McDonald, Sandra 11 Riverside 13-07.25(4.15m) nwi 1  
49 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
-- Rees, Marlee 12 Prosser ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cronic, Kelly 12 Curtis 38-01.00(11.61m) nwi 1  
2 Brown, Nhautrey 11 Garfield 37-02.25(11.33m) nwi 1  
3 Rodseth, Ali 12 Auburn Riverside 37-00.50(11.29m) nwi 1  
4 Dean, Kathran 12 Mountain View WA 36-10.75(11.25m) nwi 1  
5 Stueckle, Kimmie 12 Emerald Ridge 36-10.50(11.24m) nwi 1  
6 Toeaina, Sarah 10 Kentwood 36-03.25(11.06m) nwi 1  
7 Arlauskas, Sierra 12 Jesuit 35-09.75(10.92m) nwi 1  
8 Guo, Anna 11 Pullman 35-09.25(10.90m) nwi 1  
9 Gandy, Kiana 12 Mt Rainier 35-08.00(10.87m) nwi 1  
10 Brown, Chae 10 Cheney 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 1  
11 Powers, Madison 11 Chiawana 35-05.25(10.80m) nwi 1  
12 Hudson, Hannah 11 Lewis and Clark 35-04.50(10.78m) nwi 1  
13 Ralstin, Megan 10 Lewiston 34-06.75(10.53m) nwi 1  
14 Holmes, Lateah 12 Fife 34-06.50(10.53m) nwi 1  
15 Maki, Anna 11 Capital 34-05.50(10.50m) nwi 1  
16 Loving, Danielle 11 Chiawana 34-05.25(10.50m) nwi 1  
17 Konynenbelt, Amanda 10 Shadle Park 34-04.25(10.47m) nwi 1  
18 Hoekstra, Savannah 10 Central Valley 34-03.25(10.45m) nwi 1  
19 Luu, Tasha 12 Colville 34-03.00(10.44m) nwi 1  
20 Nielson, Phoebe 11 Capital 34-02.75(10.43m) nwi 1  
21 Toure, Sira 10 Kamiakin 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
22 Thompson, Paige 10 Southridge 33-10.25(10.32m) nwi 1  
23 Howe, Jessica 11 Bothell 33-09.25(10.29m) nwi 1  
24 Clinton, Sophia 11 Kennewick 33-08.75(10.28m) nwi 1  
25 Mullins, Jeanie 12 Morton White Pas 33-04.75(10.18m) nwi 1  
26 Cartee, Anna 9 Deer Park 32-08.50(9.97m) nwi 1  
27 Sealby, Alissa 9 Wenatchee 32-04.00(9.86m) nwi 1  
28 Imperial, Bethany 12 Riverside Christ 32-03.50(9.84m) nwi 1  
29 Bakker, Kimberly 12 Moses Lake 31-11.00(9.73m) nwi 1  
30 Peterson, Katelyn 11 Wahluke 31-09.00(9.68m) nwi 1  
31 Kantner, Shelby 10 Joel Ferris 31-08.50(9.66m) nwi 1  
32 Wang, Teresa 10 Nathan Hale 31-07.75(9.65m) nwi 1  
33 Manning, Charlene 12 Richland 31-07.25(9.63m) nwi 1  
34 Vasina, Viktoriya 10 Auburn Mountainv 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
35 Andrews, Jasmin 12 Rogers-Spokane 31-02.50(9.51m) nwi 1  
36 Doyle, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1  
36 Sinclair, Phoebe 12 Kingston 31-02.00(9.50m) nwi 1  
38 Halverson, Olivia 11 Bellingham 31-01.75(9.49m) nwi 1  
39 Varela, Aurora 12 Kentridge 31-00.25(9.46m) nwi 1  
40 Lewis, Ashley 10 University 31-00.00(9.45m) nwi 1  
41 Martinez, Karla 11 A.C. Davis 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
42 Taylor, Anne 11 Riverside 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 1  
43 Roberts, Moranda 11 Central Kitsap 30-03.25(9.23m) nwi 1  
44 Brown, Whitney 12 Gonzaga Prep 30-00.50(9.16m) nwi 1  
45 Farrenkopf, Amanda 12 Lake Stevens 29-08.50(9.06m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Anandae 12 Lakeside 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
2 Quick, Elizabeth 11 Richland 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
3 Bray, Courtney 11 Mt Spokane 11-09.00(3.58m) 1  
4 Jacka, Bailee 12 Deer Park 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Parrish, Beth 11 Kentwood 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
6 Shellman, Kierstie 12 Trout Lake/Glenw 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
7 Arbanas, Amber 12 Joel Ferris 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
8 Clark, Erin 11 Cheney 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Vogel, Eva 12 Mead 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
9 Knowles, Moriah 11 University 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
11 Wicht, Taylor 10 Selah 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
11 Carnahan, Danielle 10 Kennedy 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
11 Coyle, Kelly 12 White River 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
14 Hayduk, Hannah 11 Othello 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Moore, Madison 12 Prosser 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Black, Kenzi 12 Wenatchee 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
14 Matsuda-Fong, Sydney 11 Nathan Hale 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
18 Leonard, Cheyla 11 Lewiston 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Ogle, Maeloni 12 Southridge 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Phillips, Linnea 12 West Valley-Yaki 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 DeFord, Emily 12 Kamiakin 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Heminger, Marina 12 Eastmont 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
18 Brown, Stephanie 11 Central Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
-- Stern, Savanna 11 Interlake NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Kamiakin 74 2) Auburn Riverside 47 3) Coeur D'Alene 40 4) Kentwood 39 5) Curtis 34 6) Richland 28 7) Jesuit 27 8) Auburn Mountainview 23 9) Northwest 21 9) North Central 21 11) Highline 20 12) Mead 18 13) Moses Lake 17 14) Lake City 14 14) Mountain View 14 16) Capital 13 16) Asotin 13 18) Lakeside 12 18) Bishop Blanchet 12 18) Emerald Ridge 12 18) Cheney 12 22) Mt Spokane 11 22) Riverside 11 24) Kennewick 10 24) Bothell 10 24) Hanford 10 24) Colfax 10 28) Henry Jackson 9 28) Walla Walla 9 28) Garfield 9 31) Eisenhower 8 31) Eastmont 8 31) Nyssa 8 31) Wenatchee 8 35) Interlake 7 35) Mt Rainier 7 35) Bellingham 7 35) Central Valley 7 39) Inglemoor 6 39) Kingston 6 41) Nathan Hale 5 41) Deer Park 5 41) University 5 41) Pullman 5 41) Chiawana 5 41) Selah 5 47) Central Kitsap 4 48) Woodinville 3 48) Shadle Park 3 48) Colville 3 51) Kentridge 2 51) Joel Ferris 2 51) Cedar Park Christian 2 54) Fife 1 54) Lakewood 1 54) Lewis and Clark 1 Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Mead 68.42 2) Wenatchee 55 3) Lewis and Clark 36 4) North Central 30 5) Jesuit 24 5) Lakes 24 7) Hanford 23 7) Walla Walla 23 9) Garfield 21 10) Richland 19 10) Kentridge 19 12) Auburn Riverside 17 13) Pullman 16 13) Lakewood 16 13) Emerald Ridge 16 16) University 15.42 17) Bothell 15 17) Joel Ferris 15 17) Mt Spokane 15 17) Nathan Hale 15 21) Rogers-Puyallup 14 22) Auburn Mountainview 13 23) Shadle Park 12.42 24) Curtis 12 25) Roosevelt 11 26) Newport 10 26) Lake City 10 26) Deer Park 10 26) Woodinville 10 26) White River 10 26) Interlake 10 32) Connell 9 32) Central Valley 9 32) Ephrata 9 35) Eastmont 8.42 36) Twin Falls 8 37) Lake Stevens 7 37) Sunnyside 7 39) King's 6 39) Seattle Prep 6 41) West Valley-Yakima 5 41) Highland - P 5 41) Gonzaga Prep 5 41) Eisenhower 5 41) Foster 5 46) Freeman 3.50 47) Lewiston 3.42 48) Prosser 3 48) Onalaska 3 50) Riverside Christian 2 50) Waitsburg-Prescott 2 52) Kentwood 1 52) Henry Jackson 1 52) A.C. Davis 1 52) Capital 1 52) Colville 1 52) Wood River 1 58) Mountain View 0.50 59) Rogers-Spokane 0.42 59) Coeur D'Alene 0.42

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Pasco Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1