History for 2012 Apr 14th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Attending groupsInvited groups |
2012Pasco Invitational 2012 Results - Pasco Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: John Crawford Licensed to Pasco Senior High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 07:34 PM
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis 12.29 12.06 +0.0
2 Madelayne Varela 12 Kentwood 12.56 12.34 +0.0
3 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn River 12.58 12.46 +0.0
4 Erika Lombardo 12 Auburn Mtnview 12.57 J12.46 +0.0
5 Rebecca Tarbert 10 Eastmont 12.69 12.57 +0.0
6 Veronica Ivancic 12 Nathan Hale 12.67 12.65 +0.0
7 Khadidja Toure 12 Kamiakin 12.60 12.66 +0.0
8 Kathran Dean 12 Mountain View 12.86 12.70 +0.0
9 Christie Adams 11 Wenatchee 12.81 12.79 +0.0
10 Samantha Bowling 11 Emerald Ridg 12.87 12.81 +0.0
Preliminaries
11 Nikole Ball 12 Deer Park 12.92
12 Marlee Rees 12 Prosser 12.95
12 Kassie Guglielmino 11 Northport 12.95
14 Kayla Leland 10 Gonzaga Prep 12.97
15 Tierney Silliman 9 West Valley-Yak 13.01
15 Kylie Fraga 10 Southridge 13.01
17 Chantal Tran 11 Bellingham 13.03
18 Alyssa Powell 11 Richland 13.06
18 Maddison Ward 9 Lake City 13.06
20 Diamond Ransom 10 Moses Lake 13.12
20 Jasmine Leaptrot 11 Central Kits 13.12
22 Tymen Grant 12 Mead 13.16
23 Chloe Smith 9 Jesuit 13.19
24 Elise Herrmannsfeldt 12 Garfield 13.22
25 Taylor Wicht 10 Selah 13.25
26 Mykala Benjamin 12 Kentwood 13.29
27 Malia Luu 10 Colville 13.37
28 Alyssa Conger 11 Chiawana 13.38
29 Chae Brown 10 Cheney 13.41
30 Emily Eberlein 10 Lakes 13.43
30 Kassy Moats 9 Joel Ferris 13.43
32 Claire Grosvenor 12 Henry Jackso 13.44
33 Jessy Frey 10 Hanford 13.55
34 Tracey Bautista 11 A.C. Davis 13.56
35 Katie Fitzhugh 12 Lewis & Clark 13.57
36 Maddi Dykeman 10 Riverside 13.60
37 Chloe DuChesne 10 Lake Stevens 13.64
38 Makena Snider 10 Pasco 13.68
39 Arizona Davis 9 Mt Spokane 13.70
40 Haley Anderson 12 Kennedy 13.72
41 Jacqueline Ines 11 Kennewick 13.73
42 Kayla Tucker 12 Central Vall 13.78
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Ellie Heiden 10 Kamiakin 25.64 25.46 NWI
2 Erika Lombardo 12 Auburn Mtnview 25.78 25.66 NWI
2 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn River 25.59 25.66 NWI
4 Kira Perkins 11 Curtis 26.05 25.70 NWI
5 Kyra Brannan 11 Kamiakin 26.26 25.91 NWI
6 Brittany Tackett 10 Coeur D'Alene 26.51 26.85 NWI
7 Alyssa Powell 11 Richland 26.58 27.02 NWI
8 Samantha Bowling 11 Emerald Ridg 26.60 27.42 NWI
9 Madelayne Varela 12 Kentwood 26.43 28.03 NWI
Preliminaries
7 Alyssa Porter 10 Bellingham 25.82
11 Angelique Whistocken 12 Kennewick 26.61
12 Kassie Guglielmino 11 Northport 26.76
13 Rebecca Tarbert 10 Eastmont 26.88
14 Janessa Day 11 Cheney 26.90
15 Kayla Leland 10 Gonzaga Prep 27.03
16 Mykala Benjamin 12 Kentwood 27.04
17 Tierney Silliman 9 West Valley-Yak 27.05
18 Marisa Broersma 12 Sunnyside 27.38
19 Malia Maack 10 Mead 27.39
20 London Cleverly 11 Moses Lake 27.41
21 Elise Herrmannsfeldt 12 Garfield 27.46
22 Rachel Ivancic 12 Nathan Hale 27.50
23 Danica Person 10 Mountain View 27.58
24 Malia Luu 10 Colville 27.59
25 Claire Grosvenor 12 Henry Jackso 27.67
26 Tracey Bautista 11 A.C. Davis 27.81
27 Kennedie Clute 11 Mt Spokane 27.91
28 Makena Snider 10 Pasco 27.93
29 Breana Brookbank 11 Highline 27.95
30 Kayla Tucker 12 Central Vall 27.99
31 Haley Anderson 12 Kennedy 28.00
32 Samantha Herzog 11 East Valley-Yak 28.06
33 Kaiti Freeberg 10 Mt Rainier 28.13
34 Ekaterina Nikolaeva 12 Lewiston 28.34
35 Alisa Saunders 11 Lakes 28.36
36 Sarah Wahl 11 Kingston 28.49
37 Alexa Dixon 9 Jesuit 28.72
38 Lizzie Blanchard 12 Eisenhower 28.78
39 Jniyah Williams 11 Lake Stevens 29.53
-- Christie Adams 11 Wenatchee DQ
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Ellie Heiden 10 Kamiakin 56.54 56.87 4
2 Whitney Diggs 11 Highline 57.36 57.09 4
3 Jessica Chrisp 11 Riverside 59.04 58.91 4
4 Amber Reiber 10 Selah 58.89 59.81 4
5 Kylie Drynan 10 Mead 58.70 59.88 4
6 Janessa Day 11 Cheney 57.44 59.95 4
7 Brittany McPhee 10 Mt Rainier 61.15 60.41 3
8 London Cleverly 11 Moses Lake 61.63 60.71 2
9 Kenya Shakoor 10 Curtis 61.25 60.78 3
10 Maggie Callan 11 Walla Walla 60.77 60.86 3
11 Amari Bradley 9 Kentwood 62.33 60.99 2
12 Leanne Asper 11 Lake City 59.55 61.07 4
13 Amy Pfaff 11 Hanford 61.20 61.15 3
14 Margot Maraghe 9 Nathan Hale 61.63 61.54 2
15 Grace Peven 12 Wenatchee 59.87 61.75 4
16 Ekaterina Nikolaeva 12 Lewiston 61.34 61.78 2
17 Allison Jordan 12 Central Vall 60.09 62.10 3
18 Danielle Brandon 10 Kamiakin 59.75 62.22 4
19 Rachel Massey 12 Eisenhower 60.03 62.29 3
20 Dominique Cox 11 Walla Walla 60.99 62.48 3
21 Madison Moffat 9 Ellensburg 62.51 62.51 1
22 Sydney Doneen 10 Lewis & Clark 61.12 62.54 3
23 Roddie Shanley 12 Richland 60.71 62.57 3
24 Sade Daniel 11 Lakes 62.48 62.70 1
25 Rachel Covey 10 Auburn River 62.58 62.81 1
26 Marisa Broersma 12 Sunnyside 59.94 63.52 4
27 Victoria Goetz 9 Coeur D'Alene 62.42 63.72 2
28 McCrea Nirider 12 Fife 61.82 63.76 2
29 Melia Beckwith 11 Kingston 62.30 63.83 2
30 Hannah Kopp 10 Capital 63.02 64.22 1
31 Mary Dyrland 10 Bellingham 64.74 64.43 1
32 Natalie MacMillan 10 Jesuit 64.06 65.06 1
33 Kayla Edgecomb 10 Emerald Ridg 63.35 65.10 1
34 Katelyn Peterson 11 Wahluke 61.66 65.35 2
35 Hayley Otholt 10 Joel Ferris 62.34 65.84 2
36 Loren Mata 10 Kennewick 65.00 67.75 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Megan Beauchene 10 Kamiakin 2:20.10 2:14.22
2 Katie Knight 11 North Central 2:17.91 2:14.91
3 Stephanie Spiekerman 10 Bishop Blanc 2:21.31 2:15.75
4 Summer Hanson 12 Interlake 2:15.32 2:16.64
5 Lauren Perry 10 Richland 2:15.35 2:17.64
6 Katie Morris 12 Shadle Park 2:23.00 2:17.93
7 Lynelle Decker 12 Mountain View 2:13.60 2:18.69
8 Bekah Jensen 11 Bellingham 2:20.64 2:21.15
9 Molly Cole 12 Mt Spokane 2:21.58 2:21.79
10 Lauren Saunders 11 Auburn River 2:22.37 2:22.26
11 Haley Berryman 9 Ephrata 2:30.52 2:22.88
12 Antoinette Tansley 9 Interlake 2:20.00 2:23.15
13 Rachel Nelson 11 Walla Walla 2:23.16 2:23.16
14 Betsy Arlt 9 Eastmont 2:25.58 2:23.44
15 Molly Shiroishi 12 Kentridge 2:18.50 2:24.10
16 Kali Klotz-Brooks 12 Cheney 2:25.93 2:24.31
17 Mary Charleson 9 Henry Jackso 2:28.91 2:26.02
18 Sophie Carroll 10 Central Kits 2:26.77 2:26.26
19 Savana Schilling 11 Capital 2:23.16 2:26.98
20 Sarah Barnes 12 Gonzaga Prep 2:29.49 2:27.32
21 Jaden Gjestrum 12 West Valley-Yak 2:21.79 2:27.51
22 Susan Burchett 12 Riverside 2:26.49 2:28.40
23 Sydney Allen 10 A.C. Davis 2:22.44 2:28.67
24 Megan McNally 12 Kentwood 2:19.04 2:28.71
25 Madison Sumner 10 Coeur D'Alene 2:19.32 2:30.02
26 Kolby Childers 11 Prosser 2:28.68 2:30.07
27 Kelly Nash 10 Kingston 2:21.75 2:30.25
28 Marissa Dotter 11 Wenatchee 2:24.24 2:30.36
29 Jordanne Laky 10 Emerald Ridg 2:29.75 2:30.48
30 Alexys Garcia 11 Pullman 2:27.63 2:30.51
31 Keiley Garcia 11 Moses Lake 2:32.70 2:31.19
32 Anisa Allaet 9 Joel Ferris 2:31.63 2:31.50
33 Richelle Orpilla 12 Auburn Mtnview 2:25.38 2:31.77
34 Engaisi Peter 11 Ellensburg 2:30.07 2:31.90
35 Andrea Bonnington 10 Pasco 2:30.32 2:32.42
36 Michaela McCune 9 Southridge 2:34.98 2:32.67
37 Jasmine McDaniel 11 University 2:28.33 2:34.24
38 Natalie Johnson 11 Jesuit 2:27.79 2:36.14
39 Rachel Ward 11 Lake City 2:24.50 2:36.70
40 Nicole McEachron 12 Fife 2:26.84 2:37.47
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kyra Burke 11 Inglemoor 5:12.33 5:07.74
2 Rose Christen 10 Central Kits 5:12.41 5:08.77
3 Hazel Carr 9 Northwest 5:26.40 5:11.02
4 Jess Mildes 12 Riverside 5:13.51 5:11.79
5 Nikita Waghani 10 Interlake 5:11.37 5:14.45
6 Leanne Asper 11 Lake City 5:30.01 5:17.37
7 Lindy Jacobson 9 Lakeside 5:24.00 5:19.31
8 Nadia Lucas 11 Interlake 5:20.00 5:20.11
9 Michelle Fletcher 11 Kamiakin 5:22.50 5:21.43
10 Shevaun Ames 10 Lewiston 5:29.85 5:21.61
11 Anisa Allaet 9 Joel Ferris 5:33.87 5:23.51
12 Lauryn Wate 12 White River 5:11.16 5:23.83
13 Dylan Hite 9 Jesuit 5:19.10 5:24.16
14 Kelsey Fruland 12 Henry Jackso 5:21.81 5:24.35
15 Mia Hodges 9 Bellingham 5:27.44 5:24.51
16 Julia Taylor 11 Capital 5:14.77 5:31.16
17 Leslie Olsen 11 Southridge 5:38.46 5:31.72
18 Annie Roberts 10 Kingston 5:27.40 5:31.94
19 Kara Story 9 Coeur D'Alene 5:27.62 5:32.30
20 Tessa Carlin 10 Kentwood 5:34.48 5:32.80
21 Megan Rogers 12 Kentlake 5:37.17 5:33.28
22 Yasamin Mohsenian 12 East Valley-Yak 5:21.10 5:36.20
23 Brooklin Young 11 Mt Spokane 5:17.90 5:36.94
24 Cyra Carlson 9 Gonzaga Prep 5:40.70 5:37.45
25 Amber Nickerson 11 Ellensburg 5:41.68 5:37.98
26 Rachel Casey 10 Central Vall 5:31.20 5:38.52
27 Kenedy Ramos 11 Kentridge 5:40.29 5:38.89
28 Alison Keenan 12 Lewis & Clark 5:24.70 5:43.14
29 Raqual Thody 9 Wenatchee 5:34.37 5:44.30
30 Nicole McEachron 12 Fife 5:28.00 5:47.60
31 Dakotah Pilon 12 Lake Stevens 5:40.71 5:49.78
32 Jenny Albrecht 10 Eastmont 5:37.16 5:58.37
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Katie Knight 11 North Central 4:46.83 4:51.75
2 Maddie Meyers 12 Northwest 4:46.85 4:53.54
3 Lily Engelbrekt 11 Bishop Blanc 5:02.65 4:55.95
4 Jordan McPhee 10 Mt Rainier 4:59.60 5:00.99
5 Lauren Perry 10 Richland 5:04.87 5:02.30
6 Chandler Olson 11 Woodinville 5:00.89 5:03.33
7 Morgan Willson 12 Colfax 5:11.23 5:04.50
8 Megan Beauchene 10 Kamiakin 4:59.21 5:04.79
9 Sanne Holland 11 Cheney 5:04.28 5:04.81
10 Marina Roberts 12 Kingston 5:05.53 5:05.46
11 Sally Larson 11 Cedar Park Chr 5:07.30 5:06.22
12 Rachel Atwood 12 Auburn River 5:04.90 5:09.39
13 Olivia Artaiz 12 Jesuit 5:02.70 5:12.22
14 Katie Morris 12 Shadle Park 5:00.42 5:12.88
15 Mayra Chavez 12 Eisenhower 5:05.01 5:19.07
16 Lynelle Decker 12 Mountain View 5:02.42 5:24.19
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Maddie Meyers 12 Northwest 10:18.46 10:47.95
2 Morgan Willson 12 Colfax 11:03.70 11:08.16
3 Marina Roberts 12 Kingston 10:54.93 11:11.71
4 Adrienne Demaree 12 Jesuit 11:03.90 11:18.24
5 Lindsey Bradley 9 Richland 11:12.69 11:19.18
6 Stephanie Rexus 12 Kamiakin 11:12.99 11:28.69
7 Sally Larson 11 Cedar Park Chr 11:10.27 11:33.04
8 Jessica Rawlins 10 Henry Jackso 11:25.34 11:44.99
9 Emily Stone 11 Shadle Park 11:30.00 11:49.89
10 Rachel Cundy 12 Lakewood 11:28.38 11:51.87
11 Mariah Brenton 10 Cheney 11:52.70 11:54.29
12 Elena Smith 12 Nathan Hale 12:00.90 11:54.30
13 Gracie Ledwith 10 Lewis & Clark 11:51.00 11:55.28
14 Courtney Sherick 10 University 12:07.20 11:55.60
15 Emily Nordt 12 Wenatchee 11:30.20 11:56.77
16 Elise Tello 10 Eisenhower 11:29.87 11:57.42
17 Taylor Cherry 12 Gonzaga Prep 11:36.58 12:03.83
18 Megan Rogers 12 Kentlake 11:57.33 12:16.19
19 Alexandria Moore 11 Central Vall 11:33.21 12:16.67
20 Megan Ahrendt 10 Lakeside 12:10.70 12:16.97
21 Emily Kump 9 Southridge 12:05.30 12:17.07
22 Danielle Maldonado 12 Mead 11:45.63 12:22.78
23 Theresa Konecni 11 Capital 12:28.30 12:23.56
24 Noelle Ball 10 Coeur D'Alene 12:11.79 12:24.19
25 Margret Parobek 12 West Valley-Yak 11:55.64 12:24.56
26 Sarel Loewus 12 Pullman 12:02.41 12:26.70
27 McCall Skay 9 West Valley-Sp 12:02.30 12:28.47
28 Rachel Farris 10 Ellensburg 12:09.49 12:29.42
29 Delaney McMahon 11 Riverside 12:01.60 12:33.81
30 Anne Davis 10 Interlake 11:53.60 12:39.47
31 Amanda Kinzel 10 Joel Ferris 12:25.90 12:44.23
32 Kari Scharnhorst 11 Clarkston 11:39.19 12:54.44
33 Catherine Feistner 10 Walla Walla 11:57.80 13:11.52
-- Kendra Weitz 11 Shadle Park 10:20.09 DNF
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Mathews 12 Jesuit 14.67 14.72 1.6
2 Jade Childs 12 Capital 14.87 14.73 1.6
3 Morgan Struble 12 Coeur D'Alene 14.95 14.77 1.6
4 Khadidja Toure 12 Kamiakin 15.18 14.84 1.6
5 Michelle Stolz 12 Highline 15.20 15.00 1.6
6 Lauren McCluskey 9 Pullman 15.42 15.11 1.6
7 Kimmie Stueckle 12 Emerald Ridg 15.51 15.38 1.6
8 Nhautrey Brown 11 Garfield 15.75 15.51 1.6
9 Sadie Sparks 12 Chiawana 15.03 15.69 1.6
10 Audrey Ketcham 12 Wenatchee 15.70 16.52 1.6
Preliminaries
11 Arielle Walden 11 Newport 15.78
12 Michelle Snider 11 Southridge 15.87
13 Lexi Klinkenberg 10 Kentridge 16.00
14 Nicole Dorsey 12 Wenatchee 16.02
15 Sarah Toeaina 10 Kentwood 16.07
15 Tiara Pajimola 12 Shadle Park 16.07
17 Jade Crawford 10 White River 16.12
18 Carly Garcia 12 Lake City 16.29
19 Megan Davis 12 Joel Ferris 16.36
20 Charlene Manning 12 Richland 16.37
21 Samantha McGee 10 Lake Stevens 16.41
22 Kayla Rasmussen 11 La Grande 16.47
23 Whitney Echols 12 Auburn Mtnview 16.76
24 Shelby Covert 12 Hanford 16.77
24 Chelsea Phillips 11 Colville 16.77
26 Emilee Schlader 9 Lewiston 16.81
27 Vanessa Santorsola 11 Gonzaga Prep 16.82
28 Alysha Overland 9 Moses Lake 16.94
29 Sonteona Stinson 12 Fife 17.01
30 Akaisha Charlton 11 Ellensburg 17.25
31 Brittney Neal 12 Mead 17.27
32 Desiree Domini 11 Interlake 17.36
33 Chazeray Diomede 12 Cheney 17.41
34 Erin Boatright 10 Eastmont 17.60
35 Jordan Harris 10 Mt Spokane 17.63
36 Emily Korotish 12 Central Vall 17.65
37 Jami Klicker 11 Walla Walla 17.82
38 Emily Romasko 10 Lewis & Clark 18.03
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Morgan Struble 12 Coeur D'Alene 43.54 43.97 5
2 Michelle Stolz 12 Highline 43.43 44.21 5
3 Alysha Overland 9 Moses Lake 46.56 45.46 4
4 Sharaya Quinn 10 Emerald Ridg 47.46 45.90 4
5 Sadie Sparks 12 Chiawana 47.60 46.15 4
6 Katie McGourin 9 Cheney 47.38 46.27 4
7 Lexi Klinkenberg 10 Kentridge 45.99 46.54 5
8 Mackenzie Mathews 12 Jesuit 44.30 46.58 5
9 Mariah Gibbs 11 Jesuit 47.84 46.79 3
10 Kimmie Stueckle 12 Emerald Ridg 45.09 46.97 5
11 Deja Svastisalee 10 North Central 47.63 47.02 3
12 Kayla Rasmussen 11 La Grande 47.55 47.26 4
13 Hannah Bokma 12 Shadle Park 47.52 47.38 3
14 Lindsey Schauble 9 Kamiakin 48.24 47.84 3
15 Sarah Toeaina 10 Kentwood 46.41 48.10 5
16 Michaela Rubenstein 11 Central Kits 47.95 48.26 3
17 Madison Moore 12 Prosser 45.88 48.37 5
17 Shelby Covert 12 Hanford 46.74 48.37 4
19 Nicole Dorsey 12 Wenatchee 45.53 48.55 5
20 Kathleen Ballweber 11 Lakes 47.49 48.62 4
21 Jordan Harris 10 Mt Spokane 50.54 48.69 1
22 Hannah Hayduk 11 Othello 50.55 48.75 1
22 Sarah Haener 11 Capital 47.79 48.75 3
24 Sonteona Stinson 12 Fife 47.50 48.78 4
25 Aley Roberts 12 Rogers-Sp 46.63 49.71 4
26 Abby Liss 11 Joel Ferris 49.50 49.81 2
27 Sierra Parsons 10 Foster 50.26 49.93 1
28 Melissa Macy 11 Mead 48.92 49.94 2
29 Nicholia Walker (Kenison 11 Bellingham 48.08 50.09 3
29 Ashley Cornia 11 Walla Walla 48.28 50.09 3
31 Desiree Domini 11 Interlake 49.34 50.37 2
32 Regina Snider 12 Pullman 49.98 50.39 1
33 Vanessa Santorsola 11 Gonzaga Prep 49.20 50.47 2
33 Lexi Carpenter 9 Riverside Ch 49.80 50.47 1
35 Kaitlyn McGlothlen 11 West Valley-Sp 47.99 50.61 3
36 Adreonia Bradley 10 Curtis 50.54 50.66 1
37 Emily Romasko 10 Lewis & Clark 49.20 50.72 2
38 Kelly Breard 11 Richland 49.10 51.00 2
39 Maya Wagers 11 Auburn Mtnview 48.41 51.28 3
40 Kaisa Hall 12 Ellensburg 49.71 51.48 2
41 Darryl Kerby 12 Kendrick 49.52 51.65 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kamiakin 49.74 48.84 4
2 Curtis 50.54 48.91 4
3 Bellingham 49.54 49.27 4
4 Auburn Mountainview 50.49 49.46 4
5 Moses Lake 50.24 49.71 4
6 Jesuit 50.13 50.34 4
7 Nathan Hale 50.24 50.47 4
8 Chiawana 51.01 50.55 3
9 Richland 51.14 50.75 2
10 Central Valley 51.17 50.77 3
11 Mead 50.84 50.84 4
12 Joel Ferris 51.94 50.90 2
13 Deer Park 52.14 51.00 2
14 Mountain View 51.34 51.05 3
15 Pullman 51.84 51.10 3
16 Southridge 51.04 51.14 3
17 Prosser 50.07 51.24 1
18 Selah 52.24 51.46 2
19 Capital 51.84 51.47 2
20 Kentwood 50.59 51.54 4
21 Coeur D'Alene 52.24 51.66 4
22 Sunnyside 52.00 51.67 2
23 Bothell 52.54 51.73 1
24 Lake City 50.60 51.74 3
25 Mt Spokane 51.24 51.76 3
26 Kennewick 51.64 51.77 3
27 Riverside 52.70 51.79 1
28 Walla Walla 51.60 51.89 2
29 Eastmont 51.94 51.92 2
30 Lakes 51.38 51.98 3
31 Ellensburg 52.50 52.01 1
32 Gonzaga Prep 52.54 52.20 1
33 Central Kitsap 52.87 52.44 1
34 Eisenhower 52.24 52.45 1
35 Lewis and Clark 52.14 52.57 2
36 Lake Stevens 52.14 53.67 2
37 University 52.74 53.69 1
38 Fife 53.64 53.84 1
39 Colville 53.04 55.69 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Kamiakin 3:59.16 4:05.97 4
2 Lake City 4:11.00 4:06.52 3
3 Auburn Mountainview 4:09.89 4:07.67 4
4 Coeur D'Alene 4:14.00 4:09.54 3
5 Walla Walla 4:02.00 4:12.02 3
6 North Central 4:11.70 4:12.58 3
7 Eisenhower 4:12.00 4:12.65 2
8 Pullman 4:17.40 4:13.59 2
9 Kentwood 4:13.54 4:14.14 3
10 Curtis 4:11.30 4:14.20 4
11 Riverside 4:10.72 4:14.47 4
12 Lewiston 4:11.00 4:15.24 4
13 Highline 4:15.43 4
14 Central Valley 4:09.00 4:15.50 3
15 Mt Rainier 4:08.20 4:15.71 4
16 Hanford 4:15.00 4:15.78 3
17 Mt Spokane 4:19.50 4:16.25 1
18 Emerald Ridge 4:19.35 4:16.62 1
19 Prosser 4:12.00 4:17.18 2
20 Jesuit 4:10.90 4:17.48 4
21 Ellensburg 4:11.74 4:17.66 4
22 Gonzaga Prep 4:14.00 4:17.83 2
23 Moses Lake 4:18.00 4:17.87 2
24 Interlake 4:17.50 4:19.50 2
25 Southridge 4:19.10 4:20.52 2
26 West Valley-Spokane 4:11.30 4:21.15 2
27 Bellingham 4:17.80 4:21.44 2
28 Capital 4:20.00 4:22.98 1
29 Wenatchee 4:21.00 4:25.05 1
30 Kentridge 4:20.19 4:25.07 1
31 Eastmont 4:21.00 4:27.43 1
32 Kingston 4:21.50 4:29.32 1
33 Joel Ferris 4:20.00 4:32.17 1
34 University 4:21.00 4:36.45 1
-- Richland 4:12.00 DNF 3
-- Central Kitsap 4:12.28 DQ 3
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Auburn Riverside 12:26.00 12:23.91
2 Henry Jackson 12:55.00 12:39.80
3 Jesuit 12:45.00 12:43.58
4 Cheney 12:45.00 12:53.62
5 Coeur D'Alene 12:58.85
6 Kamiakin 12:59.30 13:05.44
7 Walla Walla 12:50.00 13:08.74
8 Lewis and Clark 13:05.00 13:11.94
9 Central Valley 13:05.00 13:12.64
10 Southridge 13:20.00 13:16.34
11 Richland 13:20.00 13:19.13
12 Pullman 13:38.00 13:21.51
13 Eisenhower 13:10.00 13:26.39
14 Mead 13:46.00 13:30.06
15 Kentwood 13:35.00 13:41.52
16 University 13:35.00 13:41.95
17 Auburn Mountainview 13:30.00 13:47.52
18 Wenatchee 13:00.00 13:49.59
19 Moses Lake 13:43.00 13:49.73
20 Eastmont 13:30.00 13:59.36
21 West Valley-Yakima 14:00.00 14:14.95
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Melissa Merrill 12 Hanford 5-06.00 5-08.00
2 Audrey Ketcham 12 Wenatchee 5-10.00 5-06.00
3 Elizabeth Quick 11 Richland 5-06.00 5-04.00
4 Carly Horn 11 Kentwood 5-02.00 J5-04.00
5 Andrea Stapleton 9 Kamiakin 5-02.00 J5-04.00
5 Jessica Chrisp 11 Riverside 5-02.00 J5-04.00
5 Tasha Luu 12 Colville 5-05.00 J5-04.00
8 Lateah Holmes 12 Fife 5-06.00 J5-04.00
9 Tierra White 10 Rogers-Sp 5-02.00 5-02.00
9 Brittany Pope 11 Lake City 5-02.00 5-02.00
9 Jade Childs 12 Capital 5-00.00 5-02.00
9 Sadie Sparks 12 Chiawana 5-04.00 5-02.00
9 Jade Crawford 10 White River 5-00.00 5-02.00
9 Olivia Halverson 11 Bellingham 5-04.00 5-02.00
9 Harley McBride 11 Columbia-Bur 5-02.00 5-02.00
9 Lauren McCluskey 9 Pullman 5-03.00 5-02.00
17 Sarah Wahl 11 Kingston 5-01.00 5-00.00
17 Darryl Kerby 12 Kendrick 5-00.00 5-00.00
17 Maya Bowton 12 Joel Ferris 5-00.00 5-00.00
17 Kelcie Russell 11 Ellensburg 5-02.00 5-00.00
17 Mariah Cunningham 10 Central Vall 5-02.00 5-00.00
17 Xayna Robinson 11 Pendleton 5-02.00 5-00.00
23 Kelsey Mix 12 Mead 5-02.00 4-10.00
23 Samantha McGee 10 Lake Stevens 5-00.00 4-10.00
23 Selina Koon 10 Moses Lake 4-10.00 4-10.00
-- Ava Tolcacher 11 Prosser 5-00.00 NH
-- Teresa Wang 10 Nathan Hale 5-00.00 NH
-- Jazmine Brown 12 Gonzaga Prep 5-04.00 NH
-- Brittni Williams 9 Auburn River 4-10.00 NH
-- Ryane Holmes 9 A.C. Davis 5-00.00 NH
-- Heidi Johnson 12 Cheney 5-00.00 NH
-- Marissa Bernatz 12 Lewiston 5-00.00 NH
-- Olivia Janney 10 Eastmont 5-00.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anandae Clark 12 Lakeside 12-06.00 13-00.00
2 Elizabeth Quick 11 Richland 12-04.00 12-00.00
3 Courtney Bray 11 Mt Spokane 11-07.00 11-09.00
4 Bailee Jacka 12 Deer Park 11-07.00 11-00.00
5 Beth Parrish 11 Kentwood 10-07.00 10-06.00
6 Kierstie Shellman 12 Lake City 11-06.00 J10-06.00
7 Amber Arbanas 12 Joel Ferris 10-00.00 J10-06.00
8 Erin Clark 11 Cheney 11-00.00 J10-06.00
9 Eva Vogel 12 Mead 9-06.00 10-00.00
9 Moriah Knowles 11 University 10-06.00 10-00.00
11 Taylor Wicht 10 Selah 9-00.00 9-06.00
11 Danielle Carnahan 10 Kennedy 9-08.00 9-06.00
11 Kelly Coyle 12 White River 10-00.00 9-06.00
14 Hannah Hayduk 11 Othello 9-06.00 9-00.00
14 Madison Moore 12 Prosser 9-06.00 9-00.00
14 Kenzi Black 12 Wenatchee 9-00.00 9-00.00
14 Sydney Matsuda-Fong 11 Nathan Hale 9-06.00 9-00.00
18 Cheyla Leonard 11 Lewiston 9-00.00 8-06.00
18 Maeloni Ogle 12 Southridge 9-00.00 8-06.00
18 Linnea Phillips 12 West Valley-Yak 9-06.00 8-06.00
18 Emily DeFord 12 Kamiakin 8-06.00 8-06.00
18 Marina Heminger 12 Eastmont 9-00.00 8-06.00
18 Stephanie Brown 11 Central Vall 9-00.00 8-06.00
-- Savanna Stern 11 Interlake 9-06.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn River 18-11.25 18-07.50 NWI
2 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn River 18-02.00 18-02.25 NWI
3 Kathran Dean 12 Mountain View 18-02.25 18-00.00 NWI
4 Jade Childs 12 Capital 17-11.00 17-11.00 NWI
5 Savannah Hoekstra 10 Central Vall 17-08.50 17-10.00 NWI
6 Kyra Brannan 11 Kamiakin 17-09.50 17-09.00 NWI
7 Madelayne Varela 12 Kentwood 18-01.25 17-08.25 NWI
8 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis 19-06.00 17-06.25 NWI
9 Sierra Arlauskas 12 Jesuit 18-05.50 17-03.75 NWI
10 Kassy Moats 9 Joel Ferris 17-03.00 17-02.00 NWI
11 Anna Guo 11 Pullman 18-05.00 16-10.75 NWI
12 Amanda Konynenbelt 10 Shadle Park 16-06.75 16-09.25 NWI
13 Arielle Walden 11 Newport 17-10.50 16-05.75 NWI
14 Sarah Pierce 12 Chiawana 15-11.00 16-05.25 NWI
15 Kendra Hamm 11 University 16-05.75 16-03.50 NWI
16 Megan Ralstin 10 Lewiston 16-09.00 16-03.25 NWI
17 Amanda Fowler 11 Pendleton 16-02.00 16-03.00 NWI
17 Anna Maki 11 Capital 17-10.00 16-03.00 NWI
17 Izzi Roberts 10 Bellingham 16-00.75 16-03.00 NWI
20 Kailee Wood 11 Selah 16-06.25 16-01.75 NWI
21 Kylie Fraga 10 Southridge 16-08.00 16-00.75 NWI
22 Samantha Herzog 11 East Valley-Yak 16-06.00 15-10.00 NWI
23 Kathleen Ballweber 11 Lakes 16-09.00 15-09.75 NWI
24 Lateah Holmes 12 Fife 16-05.25 15-08.00 NWI
25 Jenna Ballandby 11 Kennewick 15-07.50 15-05.75 NWI
26 Sierra Parsons 10 Foster 15-11.00 15-04.50 NWI
27 Maddison Ward 9 Lake City 15-11.00 15-04.25 NWI
28 Bret Baysinger 10 Hanford 15-07.50 15-04.00 NWI
29 Bethany Imperial 12 Riverside Ch 17-00.00 15-03.75 NWI
30 Nicole Schultz 12 West Valley-Yak 15-07.75 15-03.00 NWI
30 Kimberly Bakker 12 Moses Lake 16-03.25 15-03.00 NWI
32 Katelyn Peterson 11 Wahluke 16-04.75 15-02.25 NWI
33 Veronica Ivancic 12 Nathan Hale 15-10.75 15-00.50 NWI
34 Karla Martinez 11 A.C. Davis 15-10.75 15-00.25 NWI
35 Jeanie Mullins 12 Morton White 15-05.00 14-11.75 NWI
36 Kate Edstrom 10 Lewis & Clark 15-05.25 14-10.50 NWI
37 Caelyn Orlandi 11 Coeur D'Alene 16-05.00 14-10.25 NWI
38 Audrey Ketcham 12 Wenatchee 17-05.00 14-09.75 NWI
39 Elizabeth Quick 11 Richland 16-09.25 14-09.50 NWI
40 Abi Alfrey 11 Auburn Mtnview 15-04.25 14-08.25 NWI
41 Sharaya Quinn 10 Emerald Ridg 16-05.00 14-06.00 NWI
42 Jordyn Kelly 10 Kiona Benton 15-06.00 14-05.00 NWI
43 Jazmine Brown 12 Gonzaga Prep 15-09.75 14-04.75 NWI
44 Chazeray Diomede 12 Cheney 15-08.50 14-04.25 NWI
45 Megan Murphy 10 North Central 16-04.00 14-03.75 NWI
46 Joyce Lin 10 Kentridge 15-08.75 14-02.00 NWI
47 Samantha McGee 10 Lake Stevens 15-09.00 13-11.75 NWI
48 Sandra McDonald 11 Riverside 15-06.00 13-07.25 NWI
49 Ashley Cornia 11 Walla Walla 16-01.00 12-06.00 NWI
-- Marlee Rees 12 Prosser 17-05.00 ND NWI
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kelly Cronic 12 Curtis 36-05.50 38-01.00 NWI
2 Nhautrey Brown 11 Garfield 37-06.00 37-02.25 NWI
3 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn River 38-02.25 37-00.50 NWI
4 Kathran Dean 12 Mountain View 37-02.00 36-10.75 NWI
5 Kimmie Stueckle 12 Emerald Ridg 36-09.00 36-10.50 NWI
6 Sarah Toeaina 10 Kentwood 35-11.00 36-03.25 NWI
7 Sierra Arlauskas 12 Jesuit 37-03.50 35-09.75 NWI
8 Anna Guo 11 Pullman 37-03.25 35-09.25 NWI
9 Kiana Gandy 12 Mt Rainier 34-10.75 35-08.00 NWI
10 Chae Brown 10 Cheney 34-07.00 35-06.50 NWI
11 Madison Powers 11 Chiawana 36-00.25 35-05.25 NWI
12 Hannah Hudson 11 Lewis & Clark 33-09.50 35-04.50 NWI
13 Megan Ralstin 10 Lewiston 35-04.50 34-06.75 NWI
14 Lateah Holmes 12 Fife 35-06.00 34-06.50 NWI
15 Anna Maki 11 Capital 35-06.50 34-05.50 NWI
16 Danielle Loving 11 Chiawana 35-04.75 34-05.25 NWI
17 Amanda Konynenbelt 10 Shadle Park 34-02.00 34-04.25 NWI
18 Savannah Hoekstra 10 Central Vall 34-01.50 34-03.25 NWI
19 Tasha Luu 12 Colville 37-00.50 34-03.00 NWI
20 Phoebe Nielson 11 Capital 35-11.25 34-02.75 NWI
21 Sira Toure 10 Kamiakin 32-05.00 34-01.00 NWI
22 Paige Thompson 10 Southridge 34-00.50 33-10.25 NWI
23 Jessica Howe 11 Bothell 34-03.00 33-09.25 NWI
24 Sophia Clinton 11 Kennewick 34-03.00 33-08.75 NWI
25 Jeanie Mullins 12 Morton White 34-05.00 33-04.75 NWI
26 Anna Cartee 9 Deer Park 32-11.00 32-08.50 NWI
27 Alissa Sealby 9 Wenatchee 32-01.50 32-04.00 NWI
28 Bethany Imperial 12 Riverside Ch 36-01.75 32-03.50 NWI
29 Kimberly Bakker 12 Moses Lake 33-01.25 31-11.00 NWI
30 Katelyn Peterson 11 Wahluke 34-04.00 31-09.00 NWI
31 Shelby Kantner 10 Joel Ferris 34-08.25 31-08.50 NWI
32 Teresa Wang 10 Nathan Hale 32-09.00 31-07.75 NWI
33 Charlene Manning 12 Richland 32-00.75 31-07.25 NWI
34 Viktoriya Vasina 10 Auburn Mtnview 31-09.50 31-04.00 NWI
35 Jasmin Andrews 12 Rogers-Sp 32-05.00 31-02.50 NWI
36 Miranda Doyle 9 Walla Walla 31-10.25 31-02.00 NWI
36 Phoebe Sinclair 12 Kingston 31-09.50 31-02.00 NWI
38 Olivia Halverson 11 Bellingham 33-01.00 31-01.75 NWI
39 Aurora Varela 12 Kentridge 32-09.25 31-00.25 NWI
40 Ashley Lewis 10 University 32-08.50 31-00.00 NWI
41 Karla Martinez 11 A.C. Davis 32-00.25 30-11.00 NWI
42 Anne Taylor 11 Riverside 32-11.25 30-06.00 NWI
43 Moranda Roberts 11 Central Kits 31-09.00 30-03.25 NWI
44 Whitney Brown 12 Gonzaga Prep 33-00.50 30-00.50 NWI
45 Amanda Farrenkopf 12 Lake Stevens 32-02.25 29-08.50 NWI
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Courtney Hutchinson 11 Mead 45-01.00 44-11.50
2 Alyx Toeaina 12 Kentwood 43-09.50 42-02.00
3 Kayla Loop 12 Asotin 39-07.00 41-01.00
4 Tanisha Whitsett 12 University 36-08.00 39-06.00
5 Casey King 11 Eastmont 39-07.50 39-01.00
6 Sadie Nielsen 11 Moses Lake 37-03.00 38-03.50
7 Madison Seaman 12 Coeur D'Alene 40-05.50 37-04.50
8 Melissa Ausman 11 Nyssa 39-04.50 35-08.00
9 Kimberly Brinkworth 10 Southridge 37-08.50 35-07.00
10 Gabby Hinojosa 12 Southridge 36-07.75 34-10.00
11 Jamila Culcleasure 12 Highline 40-00.25 34-02.00
12 Makayla Earl 12 Chewelah 37-05.00 34-00.00
13 Sira Toure 10 Kamiakin 34-10.50 33-10.00
14 McKenzie Webb 12 Richland 33-05.25 33-09.50
15 Kimmie Brazington 12 Deer Park 35-03.00 33-04.50
16 Hunter Roberts 12 Riverside Ch 35-01.00 33-04.00
17 Hannah Burns 11 Walla Walla 34-11.00 33-01.00
18 Sabrina Keys 10 North Central 34-04.00 32-09.50
19 Mikaela Zimmer 12 East Valley-Yak 34-10.50 32-09.00
20 Briana Lambert-Butler 12 Lakes 35-07.00 32-06.50
20 Kelsey Frank 11 Mt Spokane 32-07.00 32-06.50
22 Kendall Watts 12 Kiona Benton 32-11.00 32-05.00
23 Samantha Lester 10 Kennewick 32-10.50 31-11.00
24 Kyrsten Harris 12 Hanford 36-06.50 31-03.00
25 Meaghan Nelson 12 Mead 36-01.50 30-10.00
26 Jessica Colburn 11 Riverside 32-05.75 30-08.00
27 Kiki Gilbert 9 Kentridge 31-00.25 30-05.00
28 Diana Nelson 12 Gonzaga Prep 32-09.00 30-02.00
29 Savannah Barber 10 Fife 31-06.00 29-08.00
30 Taylor Dewey- Buchanon 10 Rogers-Sp 32-03.00 29-07.00
31 Kate Tooke 12 La Grande 31-09.00 29-03.00
32 Siniva Areta 9 Joel Ferris 32-02.00 28-04.00
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Madison Seaman 12 Coeur D'Alene 127-02 132-10
2 Melissa Ausman 11 Nyssa 131-06 125-05
2 Kayla Loop 12 Asotin 135-08 125-05
4 Alyx Toeaina 12 Kentwood 136-03 124-00
5 Meaghan Nelson 12 Mead 122-11 119-01
6 Sadie Nielsen 11 Moses Lake 132-03 115-03
7 Samantha Lester 10 Kennewick 121-00 112-00
8 Katie Wardsworth 11 Central Vall 103-05 110-09
9 Sydney Spoja 12 Lakes 127-11 108-04
10 Courtney Hutchinson 11 Mead 108-02 108-02
11 Jessica Colburn 11 Riverside 109-00 105-00
12 Makayla Earl 12 Chewelah 107-08 104-07
13 Kendall Watts 12 Kiona Benton 115-09 104-04
14 Bailey Lindsley 11 Mountain View 108-01 101-06
15 Alexandra Golikov 11 Lewis & Clark 100-07 101-00
16 Kiana Gandy 12 Mt Rainier 101-06 100-01
17 Claire Goins 11 Eisenhower 118-01 99-00
18 Diana Nelson 12 Gonzaga Prep 108-01 98-10
19 Jamila Culcleasure 12 Highline 119-01 97-03
20 Samantha Fate 11 Wapato 102-08 97-00
21 Kyrsten Harris 12 Hanford 104-00 96-00
22 Casey King 11 Eastmont 117-02 92-00
23 Sarah Roberts 11 Riverside Ch 95-10 90-06
24 Gianna Damiano 12 Mt Spokane 110-07 89-00
25 Audrianna Woods 12 University 99-09 87-04
25 Elisa Grandemange 10 Kamiakin 109-05 87-04
27 Megan Thompson 12 Walla Walla 101-08 87-01
28 Macey Weitz 10 Richland 107-01 83-10
29 Alisha Sanchez 12 Southridge 91-06 79-05
30 Siniva Areta 9 Joel Ferris 97-02 76-00
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Allie Hadley 12 Bothell 27-06.50 140-04
2 Angelique Whistocken 12 Kennewick 127-04 131-11
3 Brooke Brown 11 Eisenhower 128-06 128-09
4 Gianna Damiano 12 Mt Spokane 119-03 128-04
5 Kacie Seims 12 Kentwood 128-00 126-03
6 Madeline Jacobson 12 Walla Walla 126-10 125-05
7 Roni Dringle 12 Central Vall 124-02 123-02
8 Skylar Cannon 10 Lakewood 118-10 120-01
9 Kristen McDonnell 11 Ephrata 123-03 117-06
10 Jenna Jones 12 Mountain View 121-01 116-05
11 Makayla Earl 12 Chewelah 112-10 115-00
12 Kim Harrod 12 Kennewick 114-05 114-08
13 Gabby Hinojosa 12 Southridge 131-00 113-00
14 Emily Flynn 12 University 119-11 111-08
15 Amanda Miller 10 Kamiakin 106-03 111-02
16 Paige Dyer 12 Moses Lake 113-01 110-02
17 Aley Roberts 12 Rogers-Sp 115-10 108-09
18 Bridgette Underwood 10 Richland 113-08 107-09
19 Regan Givens 12 Onalaska 108-03 107-04
20 Annelese Wiseman 11 La Grande 97-07 105-10
21 Emma Smith 10 Gonzaga Prep 106-09 105-04
22 Kennidi Whitby 11 Connell 125-11 104-05
23 Jillian Segaline 11 West Valley-Yak 99-09 103-03
24 Jacy Vining 11 Colville 105-02 103-01
25 Grace Peven 12 Wenatchee 129-09 103-00
26 Molly Mills 9 Mead 110-06 100-07
27 Kinsey Pease 10 Cheney 117-00 100-02
28 Erika Wilson 11 Selah 117-11 99-00
29 Nicole Nobbs 9 Riverside Ch 108-08 98-08
30 Carli Alvarado 12 Bellingham 99-01 98-04
31 Megan Mooney 10 Nathan Hale 102-11 97-05
32 Niki Seyster 12 Eastmont 105-03 96-10
33 Maddie Jones 11 Joel Ferris 101-06 96-06
34 Akouvi Ananouko 9 Jesuit 103-04 96-03
35 Rachel Greve 10 Auburn Mtnview 99-04 96-00
36 Chelsea Pahls 11 Lake Stevens 106-00 95-08
37 Anna Hansen 10 Hanford 103-11 95-07
38 Savannah Barber 10 Fife 108-08 95-01
39 Grisel Rodriguez 12 East Valley-Yak 102-02 84-03
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Combined 100
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Austin Pruitt M Central Vall 18.24 NWI
2 Chelsea McClammer W Richland 20.03 NWI
3 Olivia Willams W Foster 33.14 NWI
Mixed 800 Meter Dash Combined 800
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Chelsea McClammer W Richland 2:28.00
2 Olivia Willams W Foster 4:53.14
Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kamiakin 74 2) Auburn Riverside 47
3) Coeur D'Alene 40 4) Kentwood 39
5) Curtis 34 6) Richland 28
7) Jesuit 27 8) Auburn Mountainview 23
9) Northwest 21 9) North Central 21
11) Highline 20 12) Mead 18
13) Moses Lake 17 14) Lake City 14
14) Mountain View 14 16) Capital 13
16) Asotin 13 18) Lakeside 12
18) Bishop Blanchet 12 18) Emerald Ridge 12
18) Cheney 12 22) Mt Spokane 11
22) Riverside 11 24) Kennewick 10
24) Bothell 10 24) Hanford 10
24) Colfax 10 28) Henry Jackson 9
28) Walla Walla 9 28) Garfield 9
31) Eisenhower 8 31) Eastmont 8
31) Nyssa 8 31) Wenatchee 8
35) Interlake 7 35) Mt Rainier 7
35) Bellingham 7 35) Central Valley 7
39) Inglemoor 6 39) Kingston 6
41) Nathan Hale 5 41) Deer Park 5
41) University 5 41) Pullman 5
41) Chiawana 5 41) Selah 5
47) Central Kitsap 4 48) Woodinville 3
48) Shadle Park 3 48) Colville 3
51) Kentridge 2 51) Joel Ferris 2
51) Cedar Park Christian 2 54) Fife 1
54) Lakewood 1 54) Lewis and Clark 1
Licensed to Pasco Senior High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 07:33 PM
Results
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims 10 Wenatchee 11.19 10.96 -1.5
2 Markeith Harris 12 Nathan Hale 11.03 11.06 -1.5
3 Byron Howell 12 Garfield 11.15 11.17 -1.5
4 Jordan Todd 12 Interlake 11.19 11.20 -1.5
5 Micah Ohl 12 Ephrata 11.16 11.25 -1.5
6 Chase Naccarato 12 Mt Spokane 11.22 11.27 -1.5
7 Evan Maack 12 Mead 11.22 11.33 -1.5
8 Kyle Caviezel 12 Rogers-Puy 11.32 11.38 -1.5
9 Alex Tullos 11 Joel Ferris 11.27 11.40 -1.5
10 Anatolly Staragerov 11 Auburn Mtnview 11.30 11.45 -1.5
Preliminaries
11 Xavier Coleman 11 Jesuit 11.36
12 Tyler Perrins 11 Kamiakin 11.40
13 Danny Wilson 11 Bothell 11.42
13 Joshua Richards 12 Southridge 11.42
15 Carlos Martinez 12 Coeur D'Alene 11.44
16 Drew Before 12 Shadle Park 11.45
17 Greg Cleveland 11 Central Kits 11.46
17 Tre Thomas 11 Kentwood 11.46
19 Joe Njoku 12 Lakes 11.51
20 Brian Burt 10 Eastmont 11.65
21 Stuart Gillin 10 Walla Walla 11.67
22 Rikki McCaw 10 Lake City 11.71
22 Grant Woods 12 Kennewick 11.71
24 Max King 12 West Valley-Yak 11.75
25 Sergio Reyna 10 East Valley-Yak 11.80
26 Logan Carpenter 12 Colville 11.81
27 Carson Holman 10 Clarkston 11.82
28 Jordan Warren 12 Curtis 11.83
29 Johnathon Miller 12 Asotin 11.85
30 Mason Jackson 9 Richland 11.86
31 Darian Mitzemberg 12 University 11.87
32 Miguel Gonzalez 11 Central Vall 11.88
33 Jamie Sayegh 10 Bellingham 12.04
34 Luke Springfield 10 Deer Park 12.18
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 22.00 21.72 NWI
2 Isaiah Brandt-Sims 10 Wenatchee 22.33 21.74 NWI
3 Markeith Harris 12 Nathan Hale 22.24 21.94 NWI
4 Byron Howell 12 Garfield 22.32 22.44 NWI
5 Micah Ohl 12 Ephrata 22.62 22.64 NWI
6 Alex Tullos 11 Joel Ferris 22.79 22.80 NWI
7 Chase Naccarato 12 Mt Spokane 22.57 22.82 NWI
8 Jonathan Green 10 Ephrata 22.72 22.88 NWI
9 Ben Kelly 10 Hanford 22.83 22.92 NWI
10 Joshua Richards 12 Southridge 22.81 22.99 NWI
Preliminaries
11 Corey McLean 12 Kamiakin 22.91
12 Kyle Caviezel 12 Rogers-Puy 23.09
13 Gunnar Kayser 11 Mead 23.18
14 Addison Johnson 10 Coeur D'Alene 23.22
15 Daniel Wheatley 12 Freeman 23.23
16 Jade Wilson 11 Deer Park 23.34
17 Stuart Gillin 10 Walla Walla 23.35
18 Rikki McCaw 10 Lake City 23.37
19 Greg Cleveland 11 Central Kits 23.41
20 Cedric Dozier 12 Lakes 23.42
21 Rohan Cain 11 Curtis 23.48
22 Sergio Reyna 10 East Valley-Yak 23.76
23 Joseph Alfieri 10 Jesuit 23.78
23 Austin Wagner 12 A.C. Davis 23.78
25 Blake Warner 12 Kendrick 23.79
26 Logan Carpenter 12 Colville 23.81
27 Jamie Sayegh 10 Bellingham 23.86
28 Johnathon Miller 12 Asotin 23.90
29 Marquise Whitsett 11 University 23.93
30 Deandre Williams 11 Lewis & Clark 23.96
31 Carson Holman 10 Clarkston 24.00
31 Isaac Anderson 12 Prosser 24.00
33 Luis Leon 9 West Valley-Yak 24.14
34 Alex Jacot 12 Central Vall 24.24
35 Bailey Paladin 9 Kentwood 24.61
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Wes Bailey 12 Mead 48.04 48.69 5
2 Byron Howell 12 Garfield 48.30 49.01 5
3 Kris Durr 12 Emerald Ridg 49.30 49.50 5
4 Marquin Russell 11 Lakes 49.09 49.59 5
5 Derrick Jones 12 Rogers-Puy 49.42 49.67 5
6 Quinn Robinson 12 Freeman 49.54 50.11 5
7 Nick Gosselin 12 Lake City 51.34 50.23 4
8 Allan Schmekel 12 Lake Stevens 49.48 50.51 5
9 Ryan Hite 12 Mountain View 51.14 50.66 4
10 Shaddye Melu 12 Auburn Mtnview 50.73 50.71 4
11 Sammie Long 11 Lakes 51.65 50.90 3
12 Nick Anthony 12 Bothell 50.76 51.15 4
13 Ignacio Ibarra 12 Wapato 51.08 51.23 4
14 Paris Speidel 11 Bellingham 54.14 51.28 1
15 Clay Gonzales 10 Southridge 52.64 51.31 3
16 Jacob Green 12 Ephrata 50.37 51.57 5
17 Blake Warner 12 Kendrick 50.66 51.60 4
18 Jace Whitney 11 Lewiston 52.42 51.85 3
19 Austin Upmeyer 11 University 50.41 51.90 4
20 Mark Petrusich 12 Jesuit 53.01 52.04 2
21 Matt Carralez 12 Auburn River 53.33 52.33 1
22 Jonah Hoe 11 Walla Walla 52.07 52.35 3
23 Matthew Gilbert 12 Chiawana 52.98 52.74 2
24 Spencer Wilson 12 Wenatchee 52.49 52.85 3
25 Jesse Styner 10 Asotin 52.94 52.86 2
26 David Brown 12 Shadle Park 52.92 53.06 3
27 Morya Breland 12 Foster 53.00 53.07 2
28 Dylan Moore 12 Pullman 52.91 53.11 2
29 Jason Cowan 10 Kennedy 53.00 53.16 2
30 Camden Doering 10 Coeur D'Alene 52.88 53.20 3
31 Brayden Proctor 11 Riverside 53.29 53.32 1
32 Jacob Krantz 9 Mt Spokane 53.64 53.64 1
33 Adam Kang 11 Eisenhower 53.99 53.76 1
34 Connor Qualheim 12 Richland 53.22 53.79 2
35 Natoine Lively 12 Central Vall 51.82 53.84 3
36 Dallin Haynes 12 La Grande 52.99 53.93 2
37 Ben Siegel 12 Roosevelt 54.14 54.04 1
38 Trent Walker 10 Ellensburg 53.90 54.39 1
39 Aaron Suarez 11 Othello 53.84 54.88 1
40 Thomas Gill 11 Kingston 55.05 58.11 1
41 Varrick Anderson 11 Kentwood 51.83 65.62 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nick Boersma 12 Wenatchee 1:52.44 1:55.21
2 Keith Williams 11 North Central 1:55.40 1:55.99
3 Hap Emmons 12 King's 1:55.42 1:56.16
4 Matthew Fry 12 University 1:59.21 1:56.67
5 Joe Hardy 10 Seattle Prep 1:59.44 1:56.98
6 Drew Schreiber 10 Eisenhower 1:57.39 1:57.44
7 Aaron Schlossman 10 Garfield 1:58.42 1:57.68
8 Joseph Knox 12 A.C. Davis 2:00.24 1:57.73
9 Eduard Yakimchuk 12 Auburn River 1:56.03 1:57.84
10 Daniel Schofield 11 Mead 2:01.27 1:58.59
11 Aedan Roberts 10 Nathan Hale 2:01.42 1:58.75
12 Nick Pochis 11 Joel Ferris 1:59.31 1:59.23
13 Nathan Stark 12 Capital 1:58.72 1:59.33
14 Ryan Maag 12 Nyssa 1:59.57 1:59.44
15 Mike Dunton 11 Coeur D'Alene 2:04.25 1:59.90
16 Noel Hathaway 12 Hanford 1:59.88 1:59.98
17 Ivan Leniski 12 Interlake 2:01.50 2:00.17
18 Michael Godbout 10 Jesuit 2:00.05 2:00.19
19 Bryan Grigg 11 Highland-Poc 2:01.00 2:00.81
20 Terry McClement 12 Bellingham 2:02.11 2:00.82
21 Taylor Kraal 12 Kamiakin 2:02.05 2:02.41
22 Logan Owens 10 Riverside 2:02.01 2:02.43
23 Ty Hafen 12 Walla Walla 2:02.99 2:02.48
24 Nate Dalton 12 Asotin 2:03.48 2:02.49
25 Joseph Schuldheisz 11 Kennewick 2:01.51 2:02.82
26 Davis Mathieu 11 Lewis & Clark 1:59.94 2:02.88
27 Lowell Kirkwood 11 Moses Lake 2:03.21 2:02.95
28 Dylan Guilmette 12 Eastmont 2:01.97 2:03.23
29 Gabe Fejeran 10 Curtis 2:02.50 2:03.42
29 Grant Wilson 11 Kentridge 2:01.71 2:03.42
31 Caleb Mina 11 Lake Stevens 2:01.56 2:04.10
32 Ethan Rumbaugh 12 Auburn Mtnview 2:01.86 2:04.11
33 Cameron Stedman 11 Mt Rainier 2:06.00 2:04.31
34 Aiden Emerick 10 Richland 2:06.98 2:04.61
35 Danny Lunder 12 Kentwood 1:55.93 2:04.62
36 David Gilbert 12 Mt Spokane 2:06.59 2:04.69
37 Brian Robles 12 Mountain View 2:03.30 2:04.83
38 Nate Lenhart 12 White River 2:03.44 2:06.68
39 Lucas Thompson 11 Kingston 2:04.60 2:09.49
40 Marco Moreno 12 West Valley-Yak 2:02.93 2:09.56
41 Blake Warner 12 Kendrick 1:58.40 2:14.37
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nick Boersma 12 Wenatchee 4:23.20 4:20.59
2 Sumner Goodwin 11 Lewis & Clark 4:22.00 4:21.25
3 Stephen Bottoms 11 Onalaska 4:30.08 4:22.37
4 Daniel Schofield 11 Mead 4:30.08 4:24.35
5 Kaden Clay 11 Highland-Poc 4:28.90 4:24.78
6 Tanner Anderson 9 North Central 4:24.90 4:25.00
7 Hunter Croft 11 Shadle Park 4:26.73 4:25.12
8 Ben Stout 12 Wood River 4:32.00 4:26.13
9 Daniel Brunner 11 University 4:29.26 4:27.13
10 Trevor Love 11 Auburn River 4:28.85 4:28.22
11 Max Leach 10 Nathan Hale 4:33.92 4:28.43
12 Taigen Gonzalez 12 Emerald Ridg 4:36.02 4:28.54
13 Jaziel Rodriguez 12 Eisenhower 4:29.41 4:29.55
14 Chris Scharer 11 Auburn Mtnview 4:24.94 4:30.79
15 Keegan McCormick 10 Kamiakin 4:33.88 4:31.15
16 Hart Hornor 12 Roosevelt 4:32.80 4:31.97
17 Chase Teigen 12 Asotin 4:35.70 4:32.91
18 Logan Giese 11 Central Vall 4:35.52 4:33.78
19 Hunter McGuirk 11 Jesuit 4:31.10 4:34.00
20 Gabe Fejeran 10 Curtis 4:32.98 4:34.06
21 Brian Chmelik 10 Bellingham 4:33.82 4:34.53
22 Scott Schmitt 11 Lake Stevens 4:30.09 4:34.75
23 Connor Niemi 12 Mountain View 4:34.03 4:34.93
24 Danny Lunder 12 Kentwood 4:26.60 4:38.29
25 Joseph Schuldheisz 11 Kennewick 4:39.77 4:38.61
26 Ryan Coffman 10 Lakeside 4:34.76 4:40.18
27 Jay Taves 11 Interlake 4:34.40 4:41.66
28 Sterling Bath 11 Kentridge 4:26.20 4:44.54
29 Sergey Gorbatyuk 12 Pasco 4:43.90 4:44.96
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marcus Dickson 12 White River 4:12.76 4:09.01
2 Erik Harris 12 Twin Falls 4:09.73 4:10.15
3 Korey Krotzer 12 Auburn River 4:14.11 4:10.20
4 Izaic Yorks 12 Lakes 4:13.00 4:11.62
5 Dallin Farnsworth 12 Highland-Poc 4:17.30 4:13.11
6 Jacob Smith 12 Wenatchee 4:16.20 4:13.91
7 Joe Hardy 10 Seattle Prep 4:20.00 4:14.94
8 Blake Nelson 12 Henry Jackso 4:15.72 4:15.34
9 Cody Curtis 12 Coeur D'Alene 4:19.18 4:15.44
10 Keith Williams 11 North Central 4:20.00 4:16.82
11 Alex Kimsey 12 Joel Ferris 4:22.58 4:23.16
12 Anthony Armstrong 12 Kamiakin 4:10.61 4:23.56
13 Ryan Peterson 12 Garfield 4:23.81 4:24.19
14 Hunter Johnson 12 Mt Spokane 4:22.32 4:25.95
15 Michael Mendenhall 11 Inglemoor 4:23.71 4:26.89
16 Daniel Amann 11 Deer Park 4:22.69 4:30.24
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nathan Weitz 12 Shadle Park 9:02.64 9:03.11
2 Andrew Gardner 11 Mead 9:01.40 9:06.63
3 Kai Wilmot 10 North Central 9:29.31 9:06.74
4 Conor McCandless 12 Gonzaga Prep 9:24.76 9:24.27
5 Dayde Collins 12 Deer Park 9:29.48 9:26.56
6 Austen Frostad 11 North Central 9:23.21 9:29.73
7 Santos Vargas 12 Eisenhower 9:11.66 9:30.34
8 Joel Estelle 12 Lewis & Clark 9:47.70 9:32.48
9 David Leavy 12 Jesuit 9:41.63 9:34.34
10 Aaron Roe 9 Henry Jackso 9:40.82 9:37.06
11 Kody Gould 12 White River 9:52.06 9:38.16
12 Nathan Conrad 12 Bothell 9:52.59 9:40.07
13 Andrew Foerder 10 Nathan Hale 9:46.77 9:40.87
14 Jake Hombel 12 University 9:48.21 9:41.27
15 Keenan Piper 11 Seattle Prep 9:24.94 9:41.37
16 Jamie Coughlin 11 Garfield 9:33.51 9:41.69
17 Samuel Giner 11 Interlake 9:45.00 9:42.29
18 Travis Thorne 11 Joel Ferris 9:41.31 9:42.91
19 Corey Hunter 10 Central Vall 9:46.00 9:43.43
20 John Dressel 9 Mt Spokane 9:51.60 9:45.05
21 Adam Houston 10 Roosevelt 10:03.60 9:46.71
22 Austin Oser 11 Kamiakin 9:38.98 9:49.60
23 Joe Charbonneau 11 Bellingham 9:47.58 9:50.74
24 Jeffrey Ott 12 Ellensburg 9:28.23 9:53.99
25 Talon Abernathy 12 Kentridge 9:44.08 9:56.64
26 Seth Deal 11 Waitsburg-Pres 9:59.30 9:58.49
27 Ryan Francis 11 Richland 10:02.94 10:01.22
28 Chase Teigen 12 Asotin 10:10.20 10:01.82
29 Jeevan Philip 11 Hanford 9:59.75 10:02.32
30 Kevin Carpenter 10 Colville 10:06.10 10:03.44
31 Sean Newcomb 11 Walla Walla 10:06.57 10:04.03
32 Brian Islas 11 A.C. Davis 10:11.20 10:07.89
33 Brad Kahn 12 Selah 10:18.49 10:10.47
34 Ryan Coffman 10 Lakeside 9:56.91 10:11.89
35 Jackson Hogan 11 Curtis 10:10.27 10:12.65
36 Kris Mugrage 12 Lakewood 9:55.73 10:16.79
37 Mason Nicol 11 Lake Stevens 9:49.49 10:19.03
38 Justin Irvine 10 West Valley-Yak 10:10.74 10:19.72
39 Andrew Regan 11 Coeur D'Alene 10:04.47 10:26.39
40 Skylar Larsen 11 Pasco 10:21.24 10:27.46
41 Devon Poulsen 12 Cheney 9:57.36 10:29.39
42 Dasan Telford 11 Kentwood 9:58.06 10:30.62
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Joseph Collett 12 Hanford 14.60 14.39 1.4
2 Kaid Tipton 12 Kentridge 14.77 14.66 1.4
3 Blake Symmons 12 Emerald Ridg 15.07 14.75 1.4
4 Blake Gerling 12 Walla Walla 15.21 14.76 1.4
5 Max McIntosh 12 Rogers-Puy 14.79 14.86 1.4
6 Eric Simpson 10 Rogers-Puy 15.08 14.99 1.4
7 Ryan Cope 12 Jesuit 15.30 15.03 1.4
8 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 12 Auburn River 15.32 15.09 1.4
9 Kevin Robinson 12 Pendleton 15.47 15.48 1.4
10 Kevin Edler 12 Colville 15.70 15.61 1.4
Preliminaries
11 Robbie Smith 12 La Grande 15.77
12 Zion Stuffle 9 Lewiston 15.78
13 Samuel Lee 10 Coeur D'Alene 15.96
14 Rafa Mendoza 12 Wahluke 16.04
15 Zack Schnieder 12 Chewelah 16.15
16 Josh Finger 12 Hanford 16.16
17 Darius Person 12 Mt Spokane 16.26
18 Parker Bowden 9 Central Vall 16.27
19 Alex McClendon 12 Lewis & Clark 16.43
20 Dominic Ferrero 11 Mt Rainier 16.55
21 Jaime De La Torre 12 Wapato 16.56
22 Eric Igbinoba 11 Cheney 16.61
23 Collin Doneen 11 Eastmont 16.67
24 Robert Lund 11 Lake Stevens 16.86
25 Oliver Dougherty 12 Bellingham 17.01
26 Thilo Graham 10 Shadle Park 17.19
27 Sam Johnson 10 Mead 17.43
28 Brian Yale 9 Southridge 17.69
29 Ivan Popovich 10 Richland 18.65
-- Gage Leavitt 11 Kiona Benton DNF
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Blake Gerling 12 Walla Walla 39.24 38.75 5
2 Joseph Collett 12 Hanford 38.84 39.06 5
3 Kaid Tipton 12 Kentridge 39.87 39.50 5
4 Reggie Collins 12 Kentridge 39.37 39.87 5
5 Andrey Zadneprovskiy 12 Auburn River 39.49 39.90 5
6 Zion Stuffle 9 Lewiston 40.91 39.91 4
7 Max McIntosh 12 Rogers-Puy 39.18 40.03 5
8 Ryan Cope 12 Jesuit 40.30 40.12 5
9 Blake Symmons 12 Emerald Ridg 41.07 40.66 3
10 Kyle Jameson 12 Walla Walla 39.90 40.68 5
11 Rafa Mendoza 12 Wahluke 41.18 40.71 4
12 Josh Finger 12 Hanford 40.84 41.16 4
13 Joshua Munter 12 Shadle Park 41.43 41.22 3
14 David Blue 11 North Central 41.84 41.27 3
14 Austin Lynn 12 A.C. Davis 41.91 41.27 3
16 Kaleb Mitchell 12 Lake City 41.04 41.31 4
17 Anthony Galat 10 Richland 41.58 41.41 3
18 Kevin Robinson 12 Pendleton 40.61 41.42 5
19 Jaime De La Torre 12 Wapato 41.05 41.49 4
19 Zack Schnieder 12 Chewelah 40.76 41.49 4
21 Ethan Salley 12 Central Kits 42.02 41.64 3
22 Robbie Smith 12 La Grande 42.20 41.85 2
23 Ray Williams 12 Curtis 43.35 42.20 1
24 Marquise Whitsett 11 University 41.51 42.22 1
25 Jordan DeSanto 11 Riverside Ch 43.34 42.31 1
25 Ryan Herrera 12 Joel Ferris 41.74 42.31 3
27 Brenden Kelley 10 Southridge 41.11 42.45 4
28 Robert Lund 11 Lake Stevens 43.04 42.56 2
29 Bodie Simpson 11 Kennewick 40.76 42.70 4
30 Ian Nobmann 12 Kennedy 41.91 42.85 3
31 Oliver Dougherty 12 Bellingham 42.55 42.90 2
32 Kyle Ward 12 Capital 43.17 42.93 2
33 Micah Breland 11 Foster 43.36 43.05 1
34 Tyler Riordan 12 Mead 42.91 43.10 2
35 Drew Brown 12 Central Vall 41.54 43.37 3
36 Alex McClendon 12 Lewis & Clark 41.74 43.54 3
37 Jim Fowler 10 Kamiakin 43.55 43.55 1
38 Marcus Jackson 10 West Valley-Sp 43.19 43.69 2
39 Casey Wagemans 11 Fife 43.46 43.76 1
40 Makenzie Baker 11 Coeur D'Alene 42.34 43.77 2
41 Kevin Edler 12 Colville 42.64 44.05 2
42 Jeremy Oram 12 West Valley-Yak 40.92 44.13 4
43 Elijah Pena 10 Sunnyside 43.40 44.17 1
44 Riley Haringa 12 Prosser 43.63 44.18 1
45 Darius Person 12 Mt Spokane 42.40 45.84 2
46 KeyShawn Lee 11 Lakes 42.74 46.24 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mead 42.64 42.48 4
2 Wenatchee 43.55 43.03 4
3 Lakes 44.32 43.29 4
4 Auburn Mountainview 44.24 43.43 4
5 Bothell 43.64 43.60 4
6 Lewis and Clark 44.34 43.69 4
7 Mt Spokane 43.74 43.91 4
8 Jesuit 44.44 44.01 3
9 Kentwood 45.03 44.22 2
10 Coeur D'Alene 43.94 44.26 4
11 Ephrata 43.67 44.28 4
12 Bellingham 44.24 44.36 2
13 Lake City 44.31 44.37 3
14 Lake Stevens 44.84 44.43 2
15 Eastmont 44.44 44.54 3
16 Kentridge 45.37 44.58 1
16 West Valley-Yakima 45.24 44.58 1
18 Southridge 45.24 44.60 1
19 Hanford 44.91 44.61 2
20 University 44.14 44.63 3
20 Kamiakin 44.44 44.63 4
22 Cheney 45.18 44.66 1
23 Chiawana 45.24 45.02 1
24 Curtis 45.14 45.05 2
25 Prosser 44.99 45.07 2
26 Central Valley 44.64 45.11 1
27 Rogers-Puyallup 44.49 45.14 3
28 Walla Walla 44.30 45.19 3
29 Joel Ferris 43.64 45.27 3
30 Deer Park 44.74 45.31 3
31 White River 44.84 45.33 3
32 A.C. Davis 45.74 45.48 1
33 Richland 44.34 45.52 3
34 Morton White Pass 45.04 45.70 2
35 East Valley-Yakima 45.14 45.83 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wenatchee 3:24.40 3:24.80 4
2 Lakes 3:31.60 3:26.53 4
3 Auburn Riverside 3:28.80 3:29.07 4
4 Hanford 3:28.00 3:30.55 2
5 Bothell 3:28.00 3:30.83 2
6 Walla Walla 3:23.00 3:31.68 4
7 Jesuit 3:32.30 3:31.69 3
8 North Central 3:30.10 3:34.03 4
9 Coeur D'Alene 3:28.20 3:34.20 2
10 Rogers-Puyallup 3:34.60 3:34.70 3
11 Kentridge 3:30.80 3:34.86 4
12 University 3:27.00 3:34.96 4
13 A.C. Davis 3:34.00 3:35.02 3
14 Riverside Christian 3:35.78 3:35.47 1
15 Bellingham 3:35.00 3:35.68 3
16 Kamiakin 3:39.33 3:35.93 1
17 Central Valley 3:31.20 3:35.99 3
18 Shadle Park 3:33.70 3:36.30 3
19 Mead 3:31.00 3:36.90 3
20 Mt Spokane 3:32.00 3:37.30 3
21 White River 3:29.00 3:37.31 4
22 Curtis 3:41.00 3:37.39 1
23 Eastmont 3:35.00 3:37.43 2
24 Auburn Mountainview 3:32.00 3:37.68 2
25 Joel Ferris 3:35.00 3:38.22 2
26 Asotin 3:36.30 3:38.51 1
27 Lake Stevens 3:28.00 3:38.54 3
28 Emerald Ridge 3:32.00 3:38.89 2
29 Wapato 3:36.37 3:38.96 1
30 Riverside 3:35.00 3:39.02 1
31 Chiawana 3:38.43 3:39.07 1
32 Richland 3:33.00 3:40.90 2
33 Deer Park 3:35.00 3:42.09 3
34 Southridge 3:40.20 3:42.32 1
35 Kentwood 3:36.33 3:42.58 1
36 Lewiston 3:35.50 3:43.66 1
37 Morton White Pass 3:31.00 3:44.29 2
38 Kingston 3:43.70 3:51.15 2
-- Lake City 3:30.20 DNF 4
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jesuit 10:39.00 10:30.51
2 Lewis and Clark 10:55.00 10:32.52
3 Deer Park 10:30.00 10:40.30
4 Walla Walla 10:30.00 10:42.38
5 Mt Spokane 10:50.00 10:45.72
6 North Central 10:45.00 10:50.84
7 Lake Stevens 10:45.00 10:53.52
8 Nathan Hale 10:46.61 10:53.67
9 Henry Jackson 10:56.00 10:56.64
10 Auburn Mountainview 10:40.00 10:57.07
11 Gonzaga Prep 11:00.00 10:57.56
12 Coeur D'Alene 11:03.10
13 Eisenhower 10:55.00 11:03.31
14 Wenatchee 11:15.00 11:03.62
15 Kentwood 11:15.00 11:06.64
16 Kamiakin 11:00.00 11:07.08
17 Joel Ferris 11:26.20 11:09.81
18 University 11:00.00 11:15.14
19 Central Valley 10:59.00 11:19.59
20 Mt Rainier 11:20.00 11:19.62
21 Mead 11:16.00 11:19.88
22 White River 11:03.00 11:22.29
23 Richland 11:30.00 11:22.60
24 Eastmont 11:20.00 11:24.87
25 Kiona Benton 11:25.00 11:26.37
26 Riverside Christian 11:10.00 11:27.21
27 Southridge 11:30.00 11:27.23
28 West Valley-Yakima 11:30.00 11:28.23
29 A.C. Davis 11:30.00 11:28.41
30 Selah 11:30.00 11:28.67
31 Kentridge 11:20.00 11:29.79
32 Roosevelt 11:20.00 11:30.55
33 Kingston 11:32.34
34 Cheney 11:00.00 11:36.49
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dakarai Hightower 12 Curtis 6-10.00 6-10.00
2 Zack Linscott 12 Lake City 6-04.00 6-04.00
3 Shaddye Melu 12 Auburn Mtnview 6-04.00 J6-04.00
4 Joe Knight 12 Roosevelt 6-07.00 J6-04.00
5 Kris Durr 12 Emerald Ridg 6-05.00 J6-04.00
6 Justin Peterson 11 Lakewood 6-04.00 J6-04.00
7 Samuel Lee 10 Coeur D'Alene 6-00.00 6-02.00
7 Carson Murray 11 Rogers-Sp 6-04.00 6-02.00
7 Lucas McGill 12 Eastmont 6-00.00 6-02.00
7 Kurtis Bonner 12 Lewiston 6-00.00 6-02.00
7 Tanner Peterson 11 Mead 6-00.00 6-02.00
7 Cole Jensen 11 Shadle Park 6-04.00 6-02.00
7 Eddie Gonzalez 11 University 6-04.00 6-02.00
8 Austin Moore 11 Castle Rock 6-04.00 J6-02.00
15 Brett Loertscher 12 Capital 6-00.00 6-00.00
15 Donte Robinson 10 Pendleton 6-01.00 6-00.00
15 Hunter Keffer 12 Central Kits 6-02.00 6-00.00
15 Cameron Rath 11 Selah 5-10.00 6-00.00
15 Brennan Schon 11 Lewis & Clark 6-04.00 6-00.00
15 Marcus Yoo 11 Jesuit 6-02.00 6-00.00
15 Ethan Cabbage 12 Colville 6-02.00 6-00.00
15 Bernard Deatherage 12 Hanford 6-00.00 6-00.00
23 Colton Bennett 12 Ephrata 6-02.00 5-10.00
23 Austin Sparks 11 Chiawana 6-00.00 5-10.00
23 Mason Maxey 12 Joel Ferris 5-10.00 5-10.00
23 Wade French 12 Prosser 6-00.00 5-10.00
23 Ben Pavish 12 Pullman 6-04.00 5-10.00
23 Adam Collins 11 Chewelah 6-00.00 5-10.00
23 Parker Floyd 11 Southridge 6-02.00 5-10.00
-- Cameron Ballard 11 Moses Lake 5-10.00 NH
-- Spencer Smith 10 Wenatchee 5-10.00 NH
-- Braxton Molett 12 North Central 5-10.00 NH
-- Andrey Zadneprovskiy 12 Auburn River 6-03.00 NH
-- Phillip Terrell 12 Central Vall 6-02.00 NH
-- David Hilts-Hoskins 12 Rogers-Puy 6-00.00 NH
-- Tyler Perrins 11 Kamiakin 6-02.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Austin Sodorff 12 Woodinville 15-00.00 15-06.00
2 Dylan Johnson 12 Jesuit 14-07.00 15-00.00
3 Blase' Neumann 11 Mead 14-00.00 J15-00.00
4 Ryuji Kawashima 12 Interlake 14-00.00 14-00.00
5 Zane Irvine 12 West Valley-Yak 14-00.00 J14-00.00
6 Isaac Anderson 12 Prosser 13-00.00 13-06.00
7 Berlie Walker 12 Eastmont 14-00.00 J13-06.00
8 Asa Shepard 12 Capital 13-06.00 J13-06.00
9 Ignacio Ibarra 12 Wapato 13-06.00 J13-06.00
10 Dan Miller 12 Hanford 13-00.00 13-00.00
10 Arturo Gonzalez 12 Kamiakin 13-01.00 13-00.00
10 Braden Barranco 10 Newport 12-11.75 13-00.00
10 Joshua Gibson 12 Pasco 12-06.00 13-00.00
10 Jay Alexander 11 University 14-00.00 13-00.00
10 Jacob Hino 12 Eisenhower 13-09.00 13-00.00
10 Scott Wurst 12 Mt Spokane 14-00.00 13-00.00
10 Cameron Law 11 Moses Lake 13-06.00 13-00.00
10 Austin Reinkens 12 Joel Ferris 13-06.00 13-00.00
19 Cullen Hancock 11 La Grande 12-06.00 12-06.00
19 Drew Brown 12 Central Vall 13-00.00 12-06.00
19 Erik Rã¶tness 11 Southridge 12-07.00 12-06.00
19 Kenneth Lohman-Carr 11 Clarkston 12-00.00 12-06.00
23 Conner Nelson 12 Curtis 12-00.00 12-00.00
23 Colton Peyser 10 Selah 12-06.00 12-00.00
23 Peter Sirmon 11 Walla Walla 12-06.00 12-00.00
23 Andrew Beversluis 12 Kingston 11-06.00 12-00.00
27 Nathan McBride 11 Chiawana 11-06.00 11-06.00
27 Reed Mowrey 11 Bothell 12-06.00 11-06.00
27 Elden Clarkson 12 Lakeside 12-03.00 11-06.00
27 Evan Britt 11 Wenatchee 12-00.00 11-06.00
-- Chris Collins 12 Fife 11-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Davian Barlow 11 Mead 21-02.00 22-01.00 NWI
2 Brennan Schon 11 Lewis & Clark 22-02.75 22-00.75 NWI
3 Trenton Osborn 11 Eastmont 22-11.50 22-00.50 NWI
4 Anthony Manago 12 Foster 20-11.00 21-06.75 NWI
5 Shane Concepcion 12 Mt Spokane 21-10.50 21-01.75 NWI
6 Danny Wilson 11 Bothell 21-02.00 20-10.50 NWI
7 Devin Bryant 11 Auburn Mtnview 19-09.00 20-10.25 NWI
8 Ethan Cabbage 12 Colville 21-11.25 20-09.00 NWI
9 Payton Radliff 10 Richland 20-10.00 20-07.50 NWI
10 Michael O'Brien 12 Bellingham 20-05.50 20-06.00 NWI
11 Alex Tullos 11 Joel Ferris 20-09.00 20-05.75 NWI
11 Chris Haueter 12 Southridge 21-03.00 20-05.75 NWI
13 Gaven Deyarmin 12 Central Vall 22-00.50 20-02.25 NWI
14 Cody Unfred 12 Freeman 20-10.50 20-01.75 NWI
15 Jake Scourey 12 Pullman 20-06.25 20-00.75 NWI
16 Jonah Hoe 11 Walla Walla 21-03.50 20-00.50 NWI
17 Makenzie Baker 11 Coeur D'Alene 20-03.50 19-11.50 NWI
18 Zack Linscott 12 Lake City 20-10.25 19-09.75 NWI
19 Ryan Young 11 Hanford 20-07.50 19-06.25 NWI
20 Zachery Bruce 12 University 21-01.00 19-05.75 NWI
20 Tori Eaton 12 Pendleton 19-11.50 19-05.75 NWI
22 Matt Bennett 11 Ellensburg 20-09.00 19-04.75 NWI
23 Nick Wells 11 White River 19-05.00 19-03.50 NWI
24 David Hilts-Hoskins 12 Rogers-Puy 20-09.00 19-02.75 NWI
25 Chase McDuffie 12 North Central 20-03.00 19-01.25 NWI
26 Yusuke Ishiguro 12 Fife 19-03.00 19-01.00 NWI
27 Sylas Carter 12 A.C. Davis 19-09.50 19-00.50 NWI
28 Adam Collins 11 Chewelah 20-01.50 18-09.00 NWI
29 Calvin Berstler 11 Cheney 19-08.00 18-08.50 NWI
29 Jared Crowell 12 Moses Lake 20-01.50 18-08.50 NWI
31 Josh Whitaker 12 Rogers-Sp 19-11.50 18-08.25 NWI
32 Eduardo Salmeron 11 Sunnyside 21-00.00 18-07.75 NWI
33 Colton Bennett 12 Ephrata 21-00.75 18-07.50 NWI
34 Austin Gutierrez 9 Kamiakin 19-04.00 18-06.50 NWI
35 Brandon Gleese 10 Shadle Park 20-00.75 18-04.75 NWI
36 Luke Springfield 10 Deer Park 20-07.75 18-03.75 NWI
37 Matt Schaack 10 Lewiston 19-07.00 18-02.75 NWI
38 Luis Leon 9 West Valley-Yak 19-08.50 18-01.25 NWI
39 Spencer Smith 10 Wenatchee 19-11.50 17-08.00 NWI
-- Xavier Coleman 11 Jesuit 21-05.25 ND NWI
-- Dylan Parmeter 12 Mountain View 21-06.75 ND NWI
-- Austin Sparks 11 Chiawana 20-00.00 ND NWI
-- Noah Sofe 12 La Grande 21-04.00 ND NWI
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Justin Peterson 11 Lakewood 43-11.50 44-04.00 NWI
2 Ben Pavish 12 Pullman 45-03.75 43-05.50 NWI
3 Eduardo Salmeron 11 Sunnyside 42-04.00 43-02.00 NWI
4 Zachery Bruce 12 University 42-11.00 42-09.00 NWI
5 Mark Seely 12 Central Vall 43-05.75 42-06.00 NWI
6 Isaiah Troutt 10 Joel Ferris 40-10.50 42-05.50 NWI
7 Anthony Davis 11 Curtis 43-09.50 42-05.00 NWI
8 Cody Unfred 12 Freeman 43-05.50 42-00.75 NWI
8 Ryan Hite 12 Mountain View 41-10.00 42-00.75 NWI
10 Nikki Hadzimuratovic 10 Mt Rainier 42-06.50 41-10.25 NWI
11 Nate VanTuinen 12 Riverside Ch 44-01.50 41-08.25 NWI
12 David Hilts-Hoskins 12 Rogers-Puy 42-00.00 41-05.50 NWI
13 Ethan Cabbage 12 Colville 44-01.00 41-05.00 NWI
13 Rafa Mendoza 12 Wahluke 43-04.00 41-05.00 NWI
15 Marcell King 10 Capital 41-05.00 41-03.25 NWI
16 Jared Crowell 12 Moses Lake 41-02.50 41-00.50 NWI
17 Tori Eaton 12 Pendleton 41-07.75 41-00.00 NWI
18 Bernard Deatherage 12 Hanford 40-07.00 40-11.75 NWI
19 Loran Ackerman 12 La Grande 40-02.00 40-11.00 NWI
20 Layton Lange 11 Ephrata 43-11.00 40-09.75 NWI
21 Sylas Carter 12 A.C. Davis 39-07.75 40-04.75 NWI
22 Darnell Handcox 10 Walla Walla 40-06.00 40-00.25 NWI
23 Anthony Powell 12 Kennewick 41-01.00 39-11.00 NWI
24 Josh Whitaker 12 Rogers-Sp 41-02.50 39-09.50 NWI
25 Graham Bourque 11 Southridge 39-05.75 39-08.50 NWI
26 Austin Babcock 11 Emerald Ridg 40-09.00 39-07.50 NWI
27 Jason Cowan 10 Kennedy 40-05.50 39-05.00 NWI
28 Stuart Hezlep 12 Lake Stevens 42-04.00 39-04.25 NWI
29 Giacobbe Byrd 12 Gonzaga Prep 41-00.25 39-03.50 NWI
29 Eric Igbinoba 11 Cheney 40-00.50 39-03.50 NWI
31 Coy Hanger 12 Morton White 40-05.50 39-02.75 NWI
32 Jake Radezky 12 Mead 44-03.25 38-10.00 NWI
32 Travis Frymier 11 Eisenhower 39-09.00 38-10.00 NWI
34 Spencer Ballo 11 Kamiakin 40-10.50 38-09.00 NWI
35 Joey Hurtado 12 Prosser 40-09.00 38-07.25 NWI
36 Adam Collins 11 Chewelah 40-11.00 38-06.75 NWI
37 Michael O'Brien 12 Bellingham 41-10.50 38-06.00 NWI
38 Reggie Collins 12 Kentridge 40-03.00 38-00.75 NWI
39 Jared Moore 11 Coeur D'Alene 39-05.75 37-07.00 NWI
-- Shane Concepcion 12 Mt Spokane 44-05.50 ND NWI
-- Sam Ruef 11 Jesuit 40-04.00 ND NWI
-- Daniel Koala 12 Nathan Hale 40-11.00 ND NWI
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Aaron Castle 12 Newport 64-07.00 62-10.50
2 Dennis Christensen 12 Richland 61-01.00 57-06.00
3 Jack Scheideman 12 Roosevelt 57-08.00 53-07.25
4 Moreli Failauga 11 University 51-02.00 51-07.50
5 Carey Campbell 11 Lake Stevens 52-05.00 51-06.50
6 Tyson Brook 12 Connell 51-04.75 51-01.50
7 Eshom Estes 12 Waitsburg-Pres 49-05.00 50-10.50
8 Greg Tullio 12 Kentwood 50-01.00 49-06.50
9 Scott Mayfield 12 Richland 49-04.00 49-02.00
10 James Volz 12 Mead 49-01.00 48-08.75
11 Gage Rayman 11 Shadle Park 50-04.00 48-02.00
12 Aarron Cunningham 11 Hanford 45-09.00 47-06.75
13 Adam Mahama 12 Pullman 48-10.50 47-02.50
14 Reece Uhlorn 12 Lewiston 47-10.00 46-06.75
15 Blake Maresh 12 White River 48-07.75 46-05.75
16 JJ Talafili 12 Central Vall 50-08.50 46-05.00
17 Scott Snyder 12 Rogers-Puy 47-07.50 46-04.50
18 Michael Vanwert 11 Lewis & Clark 49-04.00 46-01.50
18 Durran Bates 12 North Central 48-04.00 46-01.50
20 Drew Sharkey 12 Joel Ferris 48-08.50 46-01.00
21 Logan Reardon 11 Walla Walla 46-05.00 45-09.50
22 Lucas Rencher 12 Coeur D'Alene 46-02.00 45-09.25
23 Oliver Devlin 12 West Valley-Yak 46-04.25 45-05.50
24 Dominic Baldocchi 11 Jesuit 46-03.00 44-09.00
25 Winslow Kouassi 12 Lakes 47-02.00 44-08.50
26 Chris Maybee 12 Selah 44-10.25 44-02.00
27 Andrew Buynak 10 Deer Park 45-09.00 44-01.00
28 Forrest Reading 12 Kamiakin 47-05.50 43-11.50
29 Jordan Frazier 12 Eastmont 46-03.00 42-11.75
30 Mikal Livingston 11 Eisenhower 44-10.00 42-10.50
31 Derek Valdez 11 Othello 44-03.25 42-09.25
32 William Mack 12 Auburn Mtnview 45-03.00 42-04.75
33 David Otte 11 Lakewood 44-07.00 42-01.75
34 Christian Stewart 11 Southridge 45-00.00 41-03.00
35 Brandon Nielsen 12 Foster 43-08.00 39-11.00
-- Colton Thompson 10 Colville 44-11.50 ND
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Joshua Syrotchen 12 Lewis & Clark 185-10 179-00
2 Adam Mahama 12 Pullman 173-06 173-06
3 Durran Bates 12 North Central 144-02 163-09
4 Damon Unland 11 Joel Ferris 162-06 162-10
5 Drew Sharkey 12 Joel Ferris 164-06 156-09
6 Dennis Christensen 12 Richland 154-10 150-01
7 Tony Werley 12 Lewis & Clark 155-11 149-02
8 Oliver Devlin 12 West Valley-Yak 150-04 145-04
9 Alberto Cruz 11 Wahluke 140-06 144-04
10 Jack Scheideman 12 Roosevelt 52-10.50 144-03
11 Shawn Buck 11 Central Vall 149-10 141-08
12 William Mack 12 Auburn Mtnview 147-09 141-06
13 Luke Bare 12 Kamiakin 143-02 141-04
14 Bryce Henderson 12 Central Kits 145-06 141-03
15 Jordan Frazier 12 Eastmont 45-11.50 141-01
16 Chris Maybee 12 Selah 141-05 139-07
17 Mikal Livingston 11 Eisenhower 32-08.75 138-11
18 Langston Ward 11 Mead 132-03 133-03
18 Winston Hallam-Eames 10 Nathan Hale 152-06 133-03
20 Reece Uhlorn 12 Lewiston 132-09 132-06
21 Zachary Kreider 11 Pasco 130-08 131-02
22 Scott Snyder 12 Rogers-Puy 126-00 130-01
23 Conner Cook 12 University 133-08 129-05
24 Eshom Estes 12 Waitsburg-Pres 142-04 127-00
25 Cody Quinton 12 Hanford 148-03 126-06
26 Carey Campbell 11 Lake Stevens 139-00 125-03
27 Pablo Chavolla 11 Wenatchee 120-09 121-01
28 Tyson Brook 12 Connell 138-00 116-06
29 Jeremy Larson 11 Walla Walla 124-11 114-05
30 Skylar Emery 12 Nyssa 131-06 112-09
31 London Croutch 10 Coeur D'Alene 115-05 109-03
32 Cainan Holte 11 Colville 132-10 107-10
-- Levi Brosmore 11 Mt Spokane 155-11 ND
-- Aaron Castle 12 Newport 163-05 ND
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sam Hilmes 12 Mead 193-01 187-05
2 Joey Payne 12 Richland 168-09 179-06
3 Matt Hadley 12 Connell 195-02 179-03
4 Adam Chamberlain 10 Central Vall 160-08 172-11
5 Morgunn Ewing 12 Bothell 63-07.50 172-08
6 Connor O'Kinsella 12 Lakewood 165-06 171-09
7 Fernando Valencia 12 Riverside Ch 186-01 170-00
8 Eric Lee Amaro 11 Sunnyside 178-07 169-05
9 Justin Beal 12 Deer Park 162-08 163-05
10 Austin Richards 12 Kamiakin 151-00 161-02
11 Leon Fuller 11 La Grande 168-07 155-10
12 Caleb Huisingh 12 Chiawana 150-10 154-06
13 Rodolfo Cruz 12 Prosser 158-00 154-00
13 Braden Nelson 11 Jesuit 171-03 154-00
15 Jason Easter 12 Eisenhower 165-09 153-05
16 Joseph Shoemaker 12 Kingston 154-04 151-06
17 Nick Jacobus 11 Eastmont 153-08 150-02
18 Scott Anderson 11 White River 145-00 149-11
19 Maverick Johnston 11 Gonzaga Prep 159-11 149-06
20 Christian Candanzo 11 Southridge 137-02 149-05
21 Brian Baciu 10 Hanford 147-09 146-04
22 Ben Hollar 12 Curtis 156-10 146-01
23 Jesse Monteon 11 West Valley-Sp 166-09 146-00
24 Logan Reardon 11 Walla Walla 165-00 145-05
25 James Swanson 11 West Valley-Yak 148-00 145-03
26 Blake Aguilar 10 Wenatchee 155-01 142-10
27 Derrick Woodbury 12 Clarkston 147-09 140-11
28 Eshom Estes 12 Waitsburg-Pres 159-02 140-10
29 Clayton Vining 12 Colville 142-05 139-07
30 Connor Black 10 Lewis & Clark 162-10 138-04
31 Micah Goris 11 North Central 150-01 137-09
32 Drew Before 12 Shadle Park 151-09 135-06
33 James Culverwell 10 Chewelah 135-11 134-10
34 Jared Sabin 12 Wahluke 160-11 131-01
-- Jacob Whittaker 12 Asotin 156-11 ND
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Combined 100
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Austin Pruitt M Central Vall 18.24 NWI
2 Chelsea McClammer W Richland 20.03 NWI
3 Olivia Willams W Foster 33.14 NWI
Mixed 800 Meter Dash Combined 800
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Chelsea McClammer W Richland 2:28.00
2 Olivia Willams W Foster 4:53.14
Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mead 68.42 2) Wenatchee 55
3) Lewis and Clark 36 4) North Central 30
5) Jesuit 24 5) Lakes 24
7) Hanford 23 7) Walla Walla 23
9) Garfield 21 10) Richland 19
10) Kentridge 19 12) Auburn Riverside 17
13) Pullman 16 13) Lakewood 16
13) Emerald Ridge 16 16) University 15.42
17) Bothell 15 17) Joel Ferris 15
17) Mt Spokane 15 17) Nathan Hale 15
21) Rogers-Puyallup 14 22) Auburn Mountainview 13
23) Shadle Park 12.42 24) Curtis 12
25) Roosevelt 11 26) Newport 10
26) Lake City 10 26) Deer Park 10
26) Woodinville 10 26) White River 10
26) Interlake 10 32) Connell 9
32) Central Valley 9 32) Ephrata 9
35) Eastmont 8.42 36) Twin Falls 8
37) Lake Stevens 7 37) Sunnyside 7
39) King's 6 39) Seattle Prep 6
41) West Valley-Yakima 5 41) Highland - P 5
41) Gonzaga Prep 5 41) Eisenhower 5
41) Foster 5 46) Freeman 3.50
47) Lewiston 3.42 48) Prosser 3
48) Onalaska 3 50) Riverside Christian 2
50) Waitsburg-Prescott 2 52) Kentwood 1
52) Henry Jackson 1 52) A.C. Davis 1
52) Capital 1 52) Colville 1
52) Wood River 1 58) Mountain View 0.50
59) Rogers-Spokane 0.42 59) Coeur D'Alene 0.42
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·274816 views
History for Pasco Invitational
Show 10 more
Hashtags#high-school #track #field #pasco #invitational
|