Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 May 2nd

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
2009 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Cherry Cheek and Grandview Invitational

 

2010 Results - Cherry Cheek and Grandview Invitational

Published by
Matt   on May 9th 2010, 8:21pm
             2010 Cherry Creek/Grandview  Invitational - 5/8/2010              
                                 Stutler Bowl                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeLorenzo, Carly          12 Arvada West            12.56      12.62q +0.0  2 
  2 Dubois, Jolie             11 Glenwood Spr           12.64      12.70q +0.0  2 
  3 Fenderson, Chelsea        12 Overland               12.60      12.73q -0.1  1 
  4 Porter, Tianna            10 Overland               12.50      12.78q  0.5  3 
  5 Opgenorth, Rachael        12 Cherry Creek           12.62      12.80q -0.1  1 
  6 Sanni, Zainab             09 Smoky Hill             12.44      12.89q  0.9  4 
  7 Ashby, Amoni              11 Cherokee Tra           12.78      12.91q  0.5  3 
  8 Holland, Ana              09 Regis Jesuit           12.43      12.99q  1.2  5 
  9 Grover, Juliana           11 Chatfield              12.90      13.13   0.9  4 
 10 Holland, Mia              10 Regis Jesuit           13.00      13.19   1.2  6 
 11 Hannafious, Megan         10 Pueblo Count           13.18      13.27   0.9  4 
 12 McClurg, Devon            11 Chatfield              13.23      13.29  +0.0  2 
 13 Banks, Chuntelle          11 Grandview              13.33      13.38  -0.1  1 
 14 Ashby, Apeasha            09 Cherokee Tra           13.28      13.44  -0.1  1 
 15 Willis, Corrinne          12 Rampart                13.43      13.45   0.9  4 
 15 Dexter, Stephanie         11 Dakota Ridge           13.20      13.45   0.5  3 
 17 White, Tinasia            12 Eaglecrest             13.10      13.52   1.2  5 
 18 Jordan, Zoie              09 Niwot                  13.69      13.61  +0.0  2 
 19 Payne, Casandra           09 Mullen                 13.35      13.75  +0.0  2 
 20 Simpson, Abby             09 Pueblo Count           12.90      13.77   1.2  5 
 21 O'Connor, Annie           09 Evergreen              13.60      13.85   1.2  6 
 22 Barr, Whitney             10 Evergreen              13.65      13.90  +0.0  2 
 23 Hopko, Julie              11 Cherry Creek           14.31      13.92   0.5  3 
 23 Lanier, Alaynah           09 Grandview              13.92      13.92   1.2  6 
 25 Sharpe, Nicole            10 Niwot                  13.67      13.98  -0.1  1 
 26 Lansdon, Ciara            10 D'Evelyn               13.88      14.02   1.2  5 
 27 Gabriel, Theresa          12 Glenwood Spr           14.10      14.08   0.9  4 
 28 McGee, Kaitlyn            10 D'Evelyn               14.15      14.10  +0.0  2 
 29 Vazquez, Morgan           12 Chaparral              13.80      14.17   0.9  4 
 30 Albers, Christie          09 Castle View            13.94      14.20   1.2  5 
 31 Church, Kaytie            10 Castle View            14.20      14.22  -0.1  1 
 31 Loran, Lenora             09 Thomas Jeffe           13.76      14.22   0.5  3 
 33 Edgington, Olivia         10 Chaparral              13.60      14.29   0.5  3 
 -- Reyna, Michelle           10 Abraham Linc                         NT   1.2  5 
 -- Moss, Shay                12 Rampart                13.88         NT   1.2  6 
 -- Wilson, Paige             12 Thomas Jeffe           13.68         NT  -0.1  1 
 -- Sutherland, Hannah        09 Lewis-Palmer           14.10         NT   0.5  3 
 -- Wieber, Kristen           11 Arapahoe               13.53         NT   1.2  5 
 -- Sanderson, Alex           12 Bear Creek             14.20         NT  -0.1  1 
 -- Baldwin, Paige            09 Roosevelt              14.30         NT  +0.0  2 
 -- Scott, Christine          10 Mullen                 11.90         NT   1.2  6 
 -- Lozano, Teresea           11 Bear Creek             13.60         NT   1.2  6 
 -- Drew, Larissa             12 Arvada West            13.42         NT   0.5  3 
 -- Velazquez, Coraima        10 Abraham Linc                         NT   0.9  4 
 -- Hudson, Sydney            10 Dakota Ridge           13.60         NT   0.9  4 
 -- Wesley, Shelby            11 Smoky Hill             13.03         NT   1.2  6 
 -- Winnefeld, Meredith       10 Arapahoe               13.60         NT   1.2  5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Ana              09 Regis Jesuit           12.99      12.50  -2.6  10   
  2 Porter, Tianna            10 Overland               12.78      12.75  -2.6   8   
  3 Fenderson, Chelsea        12 Overland               12.73      12.84  -2.6   6   
  4 Dubois, Jolie             11 Glenwood Spr           12.70     J12.84  -2.6   5   
  5 Opgenorth, Rachael        12 Cherry Creek           12.80      12.88  -2.6   4   
  6 DeLorenzo, Carly          12 Arvada West            12.62      12.97  -2.6   3   
  7 Ashby, Amoni              11 Cherokee Tra           12.91      13.05  -2.6   2   
  8 Sanni, Zainab             09 Smoky Hill             12.89      13.14  -2.6   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Ana              09 Regis Jesuit           24.79      26.08q -2.9  7 
  2 Opgenorth, Rachael        12 Cherry Creek           25.81      26.16q -1.9  4 
  3 Bowers, Erin              09 ThunderRidge           26.50      26.43q -1.4  6 
  4 Coffey, Sydney            12 Niwot                  26.29      26.45q -0.4  2 
  5 Williams, Nicole          12 Cherokee Tra           26.41      26.50q -1.9  4 
  6 Porter, Tianna            10 Overland               26.40      26.53q -4.6  3 
  7 Pardner, Brianna          09 Overland               26.90      26.60q -1.9  4 
  8 Klein, Taylor             09 Mullen                 27.00      26.82q -0.4  2 
  9 Harrison, Laci            10 Eaglecrest             26.85      26.94  -1.4  6 
 10 Ashby, Amoni              11 Cherokee Tra           25.54      26.96  -4.1  5 
 11 Grimm, Alexis             11 Chaparral              26.50      26.97  -2.9  7 
 12 Kuykendoll, Monique       12 Thomas Jeffe           26.88      27.17  -4.1  5 
 13 Thompson, Naya            12 Smoky Hill             27.03      27.23  -1.3  1 
 14 Adams, Connor             10 Glenwood Spr           27.59      27.37  -1.9  4 
 14 Amack, Alyssa             12 ThunderRidge           26.51      27.37  -2.9  7 
 16 Cummings, Christi         11 Rampart                27.12      27.43  -1.3  1 
 17 Holland, Mia              10 Regis Jesuit           26.00      27.47  -4.6  3 
 18 Werthan, Lily             12 Evergreen              28.60      27.49  -1.3  1 
 19 Hier, Rachel              12 Grandview              27.65      27.71  -4.1  5 
 20 Briscoe, Tabby            09 Castle View            27.90      27.76  -1.4  6 
 21 Anderson, Nicole          10 Grandview              27.96      27.90  -2.9  7 
 22 Smith, Liz                12 Arapahoe               28.20      27.94  -1.9  4 
 23 Mosby, Maddie             09 Evergreen              28.85      28.02  -0.4  2 
 24 Macklberg, Sara           11 Bear Creek             27.00      28.12  -4.6  3 
 25 Johnson, Linnea           10 Dakota Ridge           28.00      28.61  -1.4  6 
 26 Yeager, Michelle          12 Chaparral              28.40      28.81  -4.6  3 
 27 Beattie, Hannah           12 Cherry Creek           30.30      28.94  -1.9  4 
 28 Belcher, Elise            10 D'Evelyn               29.18      29.30  -2.9  7 
 29 Green, Ariana             09 Bear Creek             27.50      29.33  -4.6  3 
 30 Day, Kalli                10 Pueblo Count           28.96      29.46  -4.1  5 
 31 Selanders, Megan          10 Chatfield              29.20      29.51  -1.4  6 
 32 McCaslin, Emily           10 D'Evelyn               28.87      29.73  -4.6  3 
 32 Pooler, Ashlynn           10 Lewis-Palmer           28.90      29.73  -1.9  4 
 34 Rosipajla, Lauren         12 Castle View            28.80      29.92  -1.3  1 
 35 Straub, Ashley            11 Arvada West            28.97      29.97  -1.4  6 
 36 Tillery, Katherine        10 Dakota Ridge           29.00      30.19  -2.9  7 
 37 Reyna, Michelle           10 Abraham Linc                      32.76  -1.3  1 
 -- Scott, Christine          10 Mullen                 24.82         NT  -1.4  6 
 -- Montgomery, Ryan          11 Pueblo Count           27.34         NT  -0.4  2 
 -- Boldt, Emily              12 Niwot                  26.46         NT  -4.1  5 
 -- Velazquez, Coraima        10 Abraham Linc                         NT  -4.6  3 
 -- Williams, Alyssa          10 Thomas Jeffe                         NT  -0.4  2 
 -- Benson, Sara              12 Rampart                26.17         NT  -0.4  2 
 -- Dubois, Jolie             11 Glenwood Spr           26.24         NT  -1.3  1 
 -- Barella, Melissa          09 Arapahoe               28.20         NT  -4.1  5 
 -- Larrabee, Maisie          10 Arvada West            27.99         NT  -2.9  7 
 -- Sanni, Zainab             09 Smoky Hill             26.20         NT  -1.3  1 
 -- McClurg, Devon            11 Chatfield              28.43         NT  -0.4  2 
 -- Sutherland, Hannah        09 Lewis-Palmer           29.90         NT  -4.1  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holland, Ana              09 Regis Jesuit           26.08      25.34  -1.9  10   
  2 Porter, Tianna            10 Overland               26.53      25.80  -1.9   8   
  3 Opgenorth, Rachael        12 Cherry Creek           26.16      26.08  -1.9   6   
  4 Williams, Nicole          12 Cherokee Tra           26.50      26.50  -1.9   5   
  5 Coffey, Sydney            12 Niwot                  26.45      26.54  -1.9   4   
  6 Pardner, Brianna          09 Overland               26.60      26.82  -1.9   3   
  7 Bowers, Erin              09 ThunderRidge           26.43      27.24  -1.9   2   
 -- Klein, Taylor             09 Mullen                 26.82         NT  -1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Olivia          10 Cherry Creek           56.50      57.02   6  10   
  2 Wishmeyer, Katherine      12 ThunderRidge           59.67      57.10   6   8   
  3 fabrizio, Vanessa         12 Mullen                 58.50      57.32   6   6   
  4 Coffey, Sydney            12 Niwot                1:00.58      58.63   5   5   
  5 Holland, Ana              09 Regis Jesuit           58.90      59.09   6   4   
  6 Dafoe, Joy                09 Arapahoe             1:00.78      59.61   4   3   
  7 Mauser, Emily             10 Regis Jesuit           58.92      59.76   6   2   
  8 Brown, Allison            11 Glenwood Spr           59.98      59.91   5   1   
  9 Isakson, Elisa            11 ThunderRidge           59.49    1:00.29   6 
 10 Placke, Kylee             09 Roosevelt            1:00.75    1:00.77   5 
 11 Vigil, Maddie             11 Grandview            1:00.60    1:00.84   5 
 12 Placke, Haley             09 Roosevelt            1:00.51    1:01.07   5 
 13 White, Tinasia            12 Eaglecrest           1:00.10    1:01.22   5 
 14 Knott, Jackie             09 Glenwood Spr         1:01.11    1:01.33   4 
 15 Ashby, Amoni              11 Cherokee Tra         1:00.53    1:01.34   5 
 16 Thurston, Julia           09 Castle View          1:01.10    1:01.39   4 
 17 Yeager, Michelle          12 Chaparral            1:02.00    1:02.19   4 
 18 Smith, Liz                12 Arapahoe             1:03.99    1:03.25   3 
 19 Griffin, Morgan           12 Lewis-Palmer           59.80    1:03.34   6 
 20 Green, Ariana             09 Bear Creek           1:04.00    1:03.70   3 
 21 Anderson, Debra           09 Rampart              1:04.78    1:03.82   3 
 22 Macklberg, Sara           11 Bear Creek           1:02.00    1:04.15   4 
 23 Van Hoesen, Kylie         09 Evergreen            1:03.00    1:04.88   4 
 24 Yoxall, Morgan            12 Dakota Ridge         1:05.50    1:05.18   2 
 25 Klatt, Melissa            09 Smoky Hill           1:05.03    1:05.45   3 
 26 DeRudder, Andrea          09 Cherry Creek         1:09.10    1:05.83   1 
 27 Montgomery, Meriwether    09 Dakota Ridge         1:05.00    1:05.85   3 
 27 Murray, Jessica           10 Mullen               1:05.11    1:05.85   2 
 29 Schuster, Abigail         11 D'Evelyn             1:06.66    1:06.58   2 
 30 Anderson, Brittany        09 Rampart              1:07.66    1:07.13   1 
 31 Bertram, Morgan           12 Thomas Jeffe         1:08.72    1:08.52   1 
 32 Callejo, Kristie          10 Chatfield            1:05.67    1:08.91   2 
 33 DeHerrera, Shelby         09 Castle View          1:08.80    1:08.98   1 
 34 Kuyatt, Sarah             12 Arvada West          1:04.32    1:09.71   3 
 35 Ocampo, Dayna             10 Abraham Linc         1:07.00    1:10.72   2 
 36 Barela, Briana            09 Abraham Linc         1:12.32    1:11.98   1 
 37 O'Toole, Olivia           09 Evergreen            1:05.00    1:14.84   3 
 -- Kurowski, Savannah        09 Pueblo Count         1:07.42         NT   1 
 -- Lucero, Danielle          12 Gateway              1:07.33         NT   2 
 -- Cisneros, Haley           09 Pueblo Count         1:13.56         NT   1 
 -- Elzey, Jasmine            10 Smoky Hill           1:05.44         NT   2 
 -- Martin, Shannon           09 Thomas Jeffe         1:05.91         NT   2 
 -- Williams, Nicole          12 Cherokee Tra           59.98         NT   6 
 -- Djambazova, Vessie        12 Lewis-Palmer         1:09.90         NT   1 
 -- Westbrooks, Daonna        11 Eaglecrest           1:01.00         NT   4 
 -- Fritze, Janae             11 Chatfield            1:05.10         NT   3 
 -- Boldt, Emily              12 Niwot                1:00.62         NT   5 
 -- Bell, Aly                 12 D'Evelyn             1:02.86         DQ   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Olivia          10 Cherry Creek         2:13.53    2:10.75   10   
  2 Warren, Tayler            12 Evergreen            2:21.00    2:20.38    8   
  3 Mauser, Emily             10 Regis Jesuit         2:20.18    2:20.71    6   
  4 Mansfield, Michaela       10 Glenwood Spr         2:24.14    2:22.43    5   
  5 Wojan, Katelyn            12 Chaparral            2:21.00    2:24.34    4   
  6 Braun, Caroline           10 Mullen               2:25.00    2:25.00    3   
  7 Phipps, Taryn             09 Arapahoe             2:21.50    2:25.60    2   
  8 Bartosch, Marissa         11 ThunderRidge         2:25.37    2:25.63    1   
  9 Bonato, Brittany          11 ThunderRidge         2:26.31    2:25.95  
 10 Dobey, Erin               10 Evergreen            2:27.00    2:27.53  
 11 Williams, Megan           12 Cherry Creek         2:26.66    2:28.62  
 12 Limes, Ashley             11 Arapahoe             2:27.65    2:28.90  
 13 Pratt, Tamara             12 Rampart              2:32.00    2:29.07  
 14 Rice, Emily               10 Mullen               2:30.00    2:29.10  
 15 Degroot, Lauren           11 Niwot                2:25.50    2:29.19  
 16 Cowley, Melissa           10 Cherokee Tra         2:31.34    2:30.62  
 17 Kukkonen, Kari            11 Roosevelt            2:36.40    2:33.02  
 18 Waite, Kendall            11 Chaparral            2:30.00    2:33.22  
 19 Dohm, Kristina            10 Rampart              2:33.40    2:34.07  
 20 Chacko, Rachael           09 Smoky Hill           2:35.00    2:34.80  
 21 Hughes, Kenzie            12 Lewis-Palmer         2:30.20    2:35.28  
 22 Horton, Ariana            11 Grandview            2:33.52    2:36.22  
 23 Atkinson, Aubrey          12 Cherokee Tra         2:32.87    2:36.92  
 24 Friedland, Emma           11 Castle View          2:38.00    2:37.15  
 25 Neher, Morgan             09 Castle View          2:34.00    2:38.06  
 26 Fritze, Janae             11 Chatfield            2:35.00    2:38.60  
 27 Taylor, Brennan           11 Smoky Hill           2:29.77    2:38.98  
 28 Fullenwider, Brooklyn     11 Glenwood Spr         2:41.70    2:39.83  
 29 Lee, Grace                09 Eaglecrest           2:40.00    2:40.14  
 30 Judge, Kate               11 Niwot                2:42.20    2:42.71  
 31 Fernandez, Jocelyn        10 Roosevelt            2:38.00    2:45.54  
 32 Russell, Khandance        11 Gateway              2:58.76    2:45.60  
 33 Bertram, Morgan           12 Thomas Jeffe         2:51.50    2:46.38  
 34 Kohlruss, Sierra          11 Arvada West          2:45.67    2:46.94  
 35 Schuster, Abigail         11 D'Evelyn             2:47.90    2:47.04  
 36 Topka, Hannah             09 D'Evelyn             2:45.33    2:47.57  
 37 Zuniga, Emma              10 Abraham Linc         2:50.00    2:51.57  
 38 Hansen, Clarissa          12 Eaglecrest           2:53.00    2:55.70  
 39 Martinez, Miriam          11 Abraham Linc         2:37.00    3:00.65  
 40 Classen, Kiera            10 Thomas Jeffe         3:00.00    3:19.25  
 -- Olson, Kellyn             10 Pueblo Count         3:03.08         NT  
 -- Williams, Aspen           12 Pueblo Count         2:43.00         NT  
 -- Schmidt, Lindsey          12 Arvada West          2:41.23         NT  
 -- Isbester, Michelle        10 Dakota Ridge         2:42.00         NT  
 -- Oberndorf, Michelle       11 Grandview            2:32.34         NT  
 -- Holmes, Hannah            11 Chatfield            2:50.00         NT  
 -- Glavic, Melanie           10 Lewis-Palmer         2:52.10         NT  
 -- Tucceri, Jessica          12 Dakota Ridge         2:45.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Maura            10 Evergreen            5:15.00    5:20.95   10   
  2 Wells, Brooke             12 Roosevelt            5:27.87    5:22.38    8   
  3 Wojan, Katelyn            12 Chaparral            5:20.00    5:24.03    6   
  4 Achterberg, Samantha      12 Chatfield            5:22.59    5:26.76    5   
  5 Shomaker, Lauren          11 Arapahoe             5:32.18    5:27.71    4   
  6 Dechtman, Alana           09 Cherry Creek         5:37.10    5:28.21    3   
  7 Limes, Ashley             11 Arapahoe             5:31.50    5:28.96    2   
  8 Haebe, Bryn               11 Evergreen            5:27.00    5:30.47    1   
  9 Genovese, Brooke          09 Grandview            5:30.99    5:33.40  
 10 Warren, Josie             09 D'Evelyn             5:47.90    5:33.84  
 11 Kuster, Lindsey           09 Cherry Creek         5:40.97    5:35.05  
 12 Lubieniecki, Dana         09 Bear Creek           5:43.00    5:35.38  
 13 Degroot, Lauren           11 Niwot                5:36.80    5:37.24  
 14 Cowley, Melissa           10 Cherokee Tra         5:46.20    5:40.67  
 15 Gifford, Payton           11 Mullen               6:05.00    5:46.87  
 16 McGann, Megan             10 Regis Jesuit         5:46.00    5:47.23  
 17 Dohm, Kristina            10 Rampart              5:44.50    5:48.81  
 18 Kohrs, Alex               10 ThunderRidge         5:46.47    5:49.33  
 19 Treese, Sarah             12 Glenwood Spr         5:57.86    5:50.77  
 20 Heard, Janey              10 Chaparral            5:50.00    5:51.97  
 21 Clark, Maddi              09 Castle View          6:01.00    5:52.36  
 22 Gifford, Bronte           11 Mullen               6:00.00    5:53.79  
 23 Atkinson, Aubrey          12 Cherokee Tra         5:53.11    5:54.25  
 24 Spillar, McKenna          09 Dakota Ridge         5:45.00    5:54.30  
 25 Sharps, Holly             09 Dakota Ridge         5:58.00    5:55.06  
 26 Philips, Marisa           09 Smoky Hill           5:57.00    5:58.40  
 27 Rappoport, Sydney         11 Grandview            6:07.84    5:59.82  
 28 Horrigan, Claire          10 Regis Jesuit         6:03.00    6:03.62  
 29 Esquibel, Briana          10 Abraham Linc         5:50.00    6:10.22  
 -- Milligan, Laura           10 Lewis-Palmer         6:35.90         NT  
 -- Cabrera, Rosario          09 Abraham Linc         6:50.75         NT  
 -- Shepard, Angela           12 Glenwood Spr         6:15.02         NT  
 -- Hunt, Jenna               12 Lewis-Palmer         6:07.49         NT  
 -- Williams, Aspen           12 Pueblo Count         6:40.00         NT  
 -- Walker, Ashley            11 Pueblo Count         6:36.00         NT  
 -- Vo, Vivian                11 Rampart              6:12.20         NT  
 -- Krumreich, Hannah         12 ThunderRidge         5:19.92         NT  
 -- Mehl, Kati                10 Roosevelt            5:58.29         NT  
 -- Schmidt, Lindsey          12 Arvada West          6:00.78         NT  
 -- Kostelecky, Kalli         12 Arvada West          6:40.96         NT  
 -- Reid, Rachel              09 Eaglecrest           6:45.00         NT  
 -- Sbarbaro, Gina            11 D'Evelyn             6:15.65         NT  
 -- Lee, Grace                09 Eaglecrest           6:00.50         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerard, Dominique         11 ThunderRidge        11:38.61   11:24.35   10   
  2 Gallagher, Clare          12 Cherry Creek        11:20.20   11:28.46    8   
  3 O'Brien, Maura            10 Evergreen           11:48.51   11:32.43    6   
  4 Koenig, Colleen           10 Arapahoe            11:40.30   11:37.69    5   
  5 Hine, Caroline            12 Chaparral           11:50.00   11:37.99    4   
  6 McPherson, Mary           11 Arapahoe            11:42.85   11:39.31    3   
  7 Russ, Ryan                12 Mullen              11:31.10   11:49.61    2   
  8 Weege, Meilyn             10 Mullen              11:59.00   11:54.61    1   
  9 Mills, Lauren             11 Smoky Hill          11:40.00   11:57.37  
 10 Haebe, Bryn               11 Evergreen           11:42.00   12:01.93  
 11 Wells, Brooke             12 Roosevelt           11:53.31   12:17.11  
 12 Odum, Kara                11 Cherry Creek        12:54.00   12:33.16  
 13 Velasquez, Mariah         11 Arvada West         12:49.56   12:38.17  
 14 Heard, Janey              10 Chaparral           12:44.37   12:39.11  
 15 Neher, Madison            12 Castle View         12:17.00   12:40.43  
 16 Lubieniecki, Dana         09 Bear Creek          12:20.00   12:41.76  
 17 Treese, Sarah             12 Glenwood Spr        13:12.37   12:42.42  
 18 Ryan, Alex                10 Smoky Hill          12:22.00   12:48.61  
 19 Kruger, Maddie            12 Lewis-Palmer        12:24.38   12:51.32  
 20 Clark, Maddi              09 Castle View         12:58.00   12:54.19  
 21 Press, Jenna              10 Lewis-Palmer        12:29.97   13:01.14  
 22 Hawk, Stephanie           11 Rampart             13:06.20   13:14.03  
 23 Rashid, Jamilah           10 Abraham Linc        12:05.00   13:14.04  
 24 Jenkins, Caitlin          11 Rampart             13:26.70   13:23.73  
 25 Shepard, Angela           12 Glenwood Spr        13:36.46   13:36.28  
 26 Sbarbaro, Gina            11 D'Evelyn            13:30.33   13:38.65  
 27 Baade, Emily              10 Grandview           13:09.15   13:43.22  
 28 Long, Sara                10 Regis Jesuit        14:00.00   14:00.01  
 29 Stafford, Brittany        11 D'Evelyn            13:13.45   14:11.08  
 30 Kannawin, Samantha        11 Regis Jesuit        13:45.00   14:13.66  
 31 Valdez, Stephine          12 Abraham Linc        12:49.00   14:37.26  
 32 Fernandez, Jessica        10 Roosevelt           13:24.58   14:45.82  
 33 Venegas, Allie            11 Pueblo Count        14:56.04   15:11.51  
 -- Mattson, Kirsten          09 Cherokee Tra        14:20.00         NT  
 -- Hamilton, Kate            09 Cherokee Tra        14:45.00         NT  
 -- Venegas, Maggie           09 Pueblo Count        14:45.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerber, Stephanie         11 Arapahoe               14.66      15.02q -2.6  6 
  2 Benson, Sara              12 Rampart                14.95      15.54q -2.6  5 
  3 Thomas, Crystal           12 Overland               15.50      15.71q -2.4  4 
  4 Johnson, Kayla            12 Dakota Ridge           15.70      15.72q -0.6  1 
  5 Follett, Paige            12 Chaparral              15.53      15.97q -1.9  3 
  6 Lahman, Miranda           12 Niwot                  16.49      16.40q -2.6  5 
  6 Kramer, Addison           11 Cherry Creek           16.63      16.40q -2.6  6 
  8 Bowers, Erin              09 ThunderRidge           16.20      16.50q -2.7  2 
  9 Goodstein, Madi           10 Glenwood Spr           16.29      16.73  -2.4  4 
 10 Gallagher, Chanah         11 ThunderRidge           16.21      17.06  -1.9  3 
 11 Gennetta, Charise         12 Pueblo Count           16.09      17.14  -0.6  1 
 12 Gabriel, Theresa          12 Glenwood Spr           17.00      17.22  -2.6  5 
 13 Barney, Niki              11 D'Evelyn               17.20      17.35  -1.9  3 
 14 Judge, Kate               11 Niwot                  17.03      17.41  -2.4  4 
 15 Dickerson, Sydney         10 Grandview              18.34      17.72  -2.7  2 
 16 Hartman, Carly            11 Chaparral              17.40      17.85  -2.7  2 
 16 Gilleland, Hailey         11 Bear Creek             17.50      17.85  -0.6  1 
 18 Eining, Hannah            09 Roosevelt              16.80      18.01  -2.6  6 
 19 Jensen, Angela            11 Arapahoe               18.16      18.05  -1.9  3 
 20 Thenell, Danni            11 Bear Creek             17.85      18.16  -2.6  6 
 21 Krause, Kenzie            11 Roosevelt              17.72      18.25  -1.9  3 
 22 Todor, Miranda            11 Arvada West            17.67      18.27  -0.6  1 
 23 Zwart, Jordan             09 Chatfield              17.97      18.39  -2.6  5 
 24 Frey, Makenzie            11 Smoky Hill             17.75      18.75  -2.4  4 
 24 Davis, Lenae              10 Smoky Hill             18.50      18.75  -0.6  1 
 26 Helfer, Mary              12 D'Evelyn               18.65      19.04  -1.9  3 
 27 Van Hoesen, Kylie         09 Evergreen              18.40      19.34  -0.6  1 
 28 Child, Jennafer           11 Lewis-Palmer           17.80      19.37  -2.6  5 
 29 Kurowski, Savannah        09 Pueblo Count           20.16      19.67  -2.4  4 
 30 Brown, Quincy             10 Castle View            19.68      19.78  -2.6  5 
 31 Vestergaard, Cecilie      10 Arvada West            20.68      20.42  -1.9  3 
 32 Raab, Belle               10 Regis Jesuit           18.00      20.62  -2.4  4 
 33 Anderson, Katie           09 Rampart                18.78      20.80  -2.4  4 
 34 Eddings, Rheya            09 Grandview              19.60      20.98  -2.6  6 
 -- Harris, Alyse             12 Cherry Creek           15.60         NT  -2.7  2 
 -- Threats, Dayzhanaie       09 Thomas Jeffe           20.85         NT  -2.7  2 
 -- DeBose, Teyawna           10 Thomas Jeffe           18.62         NT  -2.7  2 
 -- Lewis, Margaret           10 Dakota Ridge           17.70         NT  -2.7  2 
 -- Bellandi, Jill            10 Lewis-Palmer           19.60         NT  -2.6  6 
 -- Angell, Laura             11 Chatfield              19.55         NT  -2.6  5 
 -- O'Toole, Olivia           09 Evergreen              17.80         NT  -2.6  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerber, Stephanie         11 Arapahoe               15.02      14.82  -0.6  10   
  2 Thomas, Crystal           12 Overland               15.71      15.53  -0.6   8   
  3 Benson, Sara              12 Rampart                15.54      15.58  -0.6   6   
  4 Johnson, Kayla            12 Dakota Ridge           15.72      15.67  -0.6   5   
  5 Follett, Paige            12 Chaparral              15.97      15.91  -0.6   4   
  6 Lahman, Miranda           12 Niwot                  16.40      16.06  -0.6   3   
  7 Bowers, Erin              09 ThunderRidge           16.50      16.25  -0.6   2   
  8 Kramer, Addison           11 Cherry Creek           16.40      16.39  -0.6   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gerber, Stephanie         11 Arapahoe               45.35      45.07   5  10   
  2 Benson, Sara              12 Rampart                46.16      46.23   5   8   
  3 Lahman, Miranda           12 Niwot                  47.47      46.33   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Kayla            12 Dakota Ridge           47.60      47.06   5   5   
  5 Goodstein, Madi           10 Glenwood Spr           46.83      47.23   5   4   
  6 Swingle, Claire           10 Grandview              48.60      47.47   4   3   
  7 Moore, Kristy             11 Glenwood Spr           47.34      48.02   5   2   
  8 Kramer, Addison           11 Cherry Creek           48.71      48.34   4   1   
  9 Barney, Niki              11 D'Evelyn               48.85      48.42   4 
 10 Todor, Miranda            11 Arvada West            50.43      48.48   3 
 11 Kimball, Kathryn          10 Lewis-Palmer           49.81      48.69   4 
 11 Jensen, Angela            11 Arapahoe               49.64      48.69   4 
 13 Traxinger, Kelsey         10 Niwot                  48.65      48.87   4 
 14 whitham, Morgan           12 Mullen                 48.86      48.97   4 
 15 Gallagher, Chanah         11 ThunderRidge           48.26      49.17   5 
 16 Morgan, Sarah             11 D'Evelyn               49.27      49.77   4 
 17 Krause, Kenzie            11 Roosevelt              52.14      50.21   2 
 18 Larsen, Karlie            12 Chaparral              50.90      51.17   3 
 19 Jones, Teleia             10 Cherokee Tra           50.00      51.34   3 
 20 Brown, Caroline           10 Regis Jesuit           52.00      51.54   2 
 21 Raab, Belle               10 Regis Jesuit           51.20      51.64   3 
 22 Everett, Amanda           09 Roosevelt              55.20      51.68   1 
 23 Hartman, Carly            11 Chaparral              51.93      51.89   3 
 24 Davis, Lenae              10 Smoky Hill             52.00      52.56   2 
 25 Kurowski, Savannah        09 Pueblo Count           59.34      52.84   1 
 26 Gennetta, Charise         12 Pueblo Count           50.23      52.92   3 
 27 Monnighoff, Lisa          12 Chatfield              56.55      53.11   1 
 28 Hobin, Grace              12 Evergreen              52.90      53.34   2 
 29 Brown, Quincy             10 Castle View            55.05      54.11   1 
 30 Child, Jennafer           11 Lewis-Palmer           53.00      54.35   2 
 31 Beaudin, Grace            12 Evergreen              54.80      55.02   1 
 32 Anderson, Katie           09 Rampart                53.16      56.23   2 
 33 Eddings, Rheya            09 Grandview              53.50      57.62   2 
 34 Zwart, Jordan             09 Chatfield              50.88      59.75   3 
 -- Vestergaard, Cecilie      10 Arvada West            54.67         NT   1 
 -- Threats, Dayzhanaie       09 Thomas Jeffe           58.39         NT   1 
 -- DeBose, Teyawna           10 Thomas Jeffe           55.21         NT   1 
 -- Shell, Lindsey            11 Mullen                 48.60         NT   5 
 -- Cousins, Jade             10 Cherokee Tra           52.00         NT   2 
 -- Simms, Nia                11 Smoky Hill             50.13         NT   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glenwood Springs  'A'                               49.71      49.78   4  10   
     1) Adams, Connor 10                2) Goodstein, Madi 10             
     3) Brown, Allison 11               4) Dubois, Jolie 11               
  2 Eaglecrest  'A'                                     50.27      50.20   4   8   
     1) Williams, Danielle 10           2) Harrison, Laci 10              
     3) Austin, Vratanya 12             4) Tracey, Sieana 11              
  3 Arvada West  'A'                                    51.21      50.43   3   6   
     1) Chavez, Marika 10               2) DeLorenzo, Carly 12            
     3) Witbak, Allyson 12              4) Larrabee, Maisie 10            
  4 Cherry Creek  'A'                                   51.00      50.59   4   5   
     1) Daubert, Jessica 09             2) Hopko, Julie 11                
     3) Fisher, Stephanie 12            4) Opgenorth, Rachael 12          
  5 Chatfield  'A'                                      50.68      50.63   4   4   
     1) Clements, Amanda 09             2) McClurg, Devon 11              
     3) Hanna, Cassandra 11             4) Grover, Juliana 11             
  6 Cherokee Trail  'A'                                 51.76      50.71   3   3   
     1) Brown, Cimone 11                2) Shead, Essence 10              
     3) Julian, Markayla 10             4) Bryant, Adaiah 09              
  7 Rampart  'A'                                        52.12      50.80   2   2   
     1) Farquhar, Kirsten 11            2) Cummings, Christi 11           
     3) Willis, Corrinne 12             4) Workman, Megan 10              
  8 Chaparral  'A'                                      51.35      50.94   3   1   
     1) Sant, Emily 12                  2) Follett, Paige 12              
     3) Hughes, Brandis 12              4) Grimm, Alexis 11               
  9 Niwot  'A'                                          50.49      51.08   4 
     1) McPherson, Casey 11             2) Jordan, Zoie 09                
     3) Sharpe, Nicole 10               4) Traxinger, Kelsey 10           
 10 Grandview  'A'                                      52.02      51.17   3 
     1) Banks, Chuntelle 11             2) Grayson, Mckael 11             
     3) Anderson, April 10              4) Anderson, Nicole 10            
 11 Smoky Hill  'A'                                     51.03      51.24   3 
     1) Thompson, Naya 12               2) Rogers, Anastasia 11           
     3) Simms, Nia 11                   4) Sanni, Zainab 09               
 12 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                   51.45      51.62   3 
     1) Raab, Belle 10                  2) Brown, Caroline 10             
     3) Pogue, Megan 09                 4) Holland, Mia 10                
 13 Mullen  'A'                                         50.50      51.78   4 
     1) Becker, Meghan 10               2) Klein, Taylor 09               
     3) Hoskins, Ashley 11              4) Scott, Christine 10            
 14 Dakota Ridge  'A'                                   51.30      52.13   3 
     1) Dexter, Stephanie 11            2) Hudson, Sydney 10              
     3) Ferrin, Spencer 11              4) Davis, Vail 12                 
 15 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               52.27      52.59   2 
     1) Wilson, Paige 12                2) Martin, Shannon 09             
     3) Kuykendoll, Monique 12          4) Blunt, Brianna 11              
 16 Evergreen  'A'                                      51.50      52.64   3 
     1) Barr, Whitney 10                2) Bestall, Kelsey 12             
     3) Mosby, Maddie 09                4) O'Connor, Annie 09             
 17 Arapahoe  'A'                                       46.55      53.14   4 
     1) Duhamel, Paris 10               2) Wieber, Kristen 11             
     3) Jensen, Angela 11               4) Barella, Melissa 09            
 18 Castle View  'A'                                    53.83      53.74   2 
     1) Albers, Christie 09             2) Church, Kaytie 10              
     3) Briscoe, Tabby 09               4) Ibrahim, Gioia 12              
 19 Gateway  'A'                                        53.28      53.78   2 
     1) Jones, Breona 11                2) Wright, Korrin 10              
     3) Egle, Michaela 09               4) Ramzy, Shapprrea 10            
 20 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                   53.00      53.85   2 
     1) Marshall, Chandler 10           2) Pooler, Ashlynn 10             
     3) Sutherland, Hannah 09           4) Belzer, Amanda 11              
 21 D'Evelyn  'A'                                       53.17      53.87   2 
     1) Carver, Jordan 12               2) Lansdon, Ciara 10              
     3) McGee, Kaitlyn 10               4) Monahan, Shannon 11            
 22 Bear Creek  'A'                                     54.00      54.41   1 
     1) Vigil, Nicole 12                2) Lozano, Teresea 11             
     3) Gray, Greneva 11                4) Sanderson, Alex 12             
 23 Roosevelt  'A'                                      56.02      54.61   1 
     1) Stoor, Mariah 09                2) Eining, Hannah 09              
     3) Eidson, Rebecca 09              4) Trimble, Tiffany 10            
 24 Pueblo County  'A'                                1:01.33    1:02.96   1 
     1) Cisneros, Haley 09              2) Cortese, Shelby 10             
     3) Salas, Josie 09                 4) Keen, Sarah 12                 
 -- Overland  'A'                                       49.00         NT   4 
     1) Fenderson, Chelsea 12           2) Thomas, Crystal 12             
     3) Pardner, Brianna 09             4) Porter, Tianna 10              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                 1:45.14    1:43.99   4  10   
     1) Holland, Ana 09                 2) Pogue, Megan 09                
     3) Mauser, Emily 10                4) Holland, Mia 10                
  2 Overland  'A'                                     1:48.00    1:44.06   4   8   
     1) Fenderson, Chelsea 12           2) Thomas, Crystal 12             
     3) Pardner, Brianna 09             4) Porter, Tianna 10              
  3 Arapahoe  'A'                                     1:48.55    1:45.59   3   6   
     1) Duhamel, Paris 10               2) Dafoe, Joy 09                  
     3) Gerber, Stephanie 11            4) Phipps, Taryn 09               
  4 Chaparral  'A'                                    1:47.63    1:46.35   4   5   
     1) Sant, Emily 12                  2) Yeager, Michelle 12            
     3) Hughes, Brandis 12              4) Grimm, Alexis 11               
  5 Niwot  'A'                                        1:46.69    1:47.15   4   4   
     1) Jordan, Zoie 09                 2) Traxinger, Kelsey 10           
     3) Sharpe, Nicole 10               4) McPherson, Casey 11            
  6 Grandview  'A'                                    1:47.81    1:47.29   4   3   
     1) Anderson, April 10              2) Vigil, Maddie 11               
     3) Swingle, Claire 10              4) Hier, Rachel 12                
  7 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   1:47.00    1:47.54   4   2   
     1) Westbrooks, Daonna 11           2) Harrison, Laci 10              
     3) Austin, Vratanya 12             4) Thomas, Chelsie 11             
  8 Arvada West  'A'                                  1:50.64    1:47.57   3   1   
     1) Chavez, Marika 10               2) Larrabee, Maisie 10            
     3) Witbak, Allyson 12              4) DeLorenzo, Carly 12            
  9 Cherokee Trail  'A'                               1:44.09    1:48.59   4 
     1) Ashby, Amoni 11                 2) Ashby, Apeasha 09              
     3) Williams, Nicole 12             4) Barden, Lisa 09                
 10 Smoky Hill  'A'                                              1:49.06   1 
     1) Thompson, Naya 12               2) Rogers, Anastasia 11           
     3) Simms, Nia 11                   4) Sanni, Zainab 09               
 11 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:52.64    1:49.19   3 
     1) Wilson, Paige 12                2) Martin, Shannon 09             
     3) Blunt, Brianna 11               4) Kuykendoll, Monique 12         
 12 Rampart  'A'                                      1:49.78    1:50.30   3 
     1) Farquhar, Kirsten 11            2) Cummings, Christi 11           
     3) Willis, Corrinne 12             4) Workman, Megan 10              
 13 Mullen  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:50.31   3 
     1) Becker, Meghan 10               2) Camy, Kourtney 10              
     3) Hoskins, Ashley 11              4) Klein, Taylor 09               
 14 Cherry Creek  'A'                                 1:57.00    1:50.88   2 
     1) Daubert, Jessica 09             2) DeRudder, Andrea 09            
     3) Beattie, Hannah 12              4) Anderson, Lauren 12            
 15 Glenwood Springs  'A'                             1:45.56    1:50.98   4 
     1) Gaddis, Cassidy 10              2) Warkentin, Lexie 10            
     3) Gauldin, Anna 11                4) Moore, Kristy 11               
 16 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                 1:51.90    1:51.41   3 
     1) Kimball, Kathryn 10             2) Hansen, Alaina 10              
     3) Pooler, Ashlynn 10              4) Bachler, Rachael 10            
 17 Roosevelt  'A'                                    1:49.58    1:51.54   3 
     1) Jones, Ashli 11                 2) Krause, Kenzie 11              
     3) Placke, Shelby 12               4) Placke, Haley 09               
 18 Dakota Ridge  'A'                                 1:55.00    1:51.65   2 
     1) Johnson, Linnea 10              2) Dexter, Stephanie 11           
     3) Montgomery, Meriwether 09       4) Yoxall, Morgan 12              
 19 D'Evelyn  'A'                                     1:55.18    1:54.09   2 
     1) Lansdon, Ciara 10               2) McGee, Kaitlyn 10              
     3) Belcher, Elise 10               4) McCaslin, Emily 10             
 20 Bear Creek  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:55.41   3 
     1) Green, Ariana 09                2) Lozano, Teresea 11             
     3) Macklberg, Sara 11              4) Sanderson, Alex 12             
 21 Evergreen  'A'                                    1:59.57    1:55.51   2 
     1) Troeger, Carly 10               2) Phillips, Breeze 10            
     3) Hamilton, Rachel 11             4) Helmuth, Lauren 09             
 22 Chatfield  'A'                                    1:53.30    1:56.41   2 
     1) Fancher, Alexis 11              2) Antunovich, Monique 10         
     3) Monnighoff, Lisa 12             4) Zwart, Jordan 09               
 23 Castle View  'A'                                  1:57.80    1:56.91   2 
     1) Rosipajla, Lauren 12            2) Albers, Christie 09            
     3) Ganem, Kristina 09              4) West, Kenzie 12                
 24 Abraham Lincoln  'A'                              2:16.26    2:07.53   1 
     1) Zuniga, Emma 10                 2) Velazquez, Coraima 10          
     3) Ocampo, Dayna 10                4) Barela, Briana 09              
 -- Pueblo County  'A'                                2:03.22         NT   1 
     1) Cisneros, Haley 09              2) Cortese, Shelby 10             
     3) Duncan, Kelsy 11                4) Salas, Josie 09                
 -- Gateway  'A'                                      1:56.78         DQ   2 
     1) Egle, Michaela 09               2) Wright, Korrin 10              
     3) Ramzy, Shapprrea 10             4) Tennell, Keyasha 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 ThunderRidge  'A'                                 4:00.31    3:58.50   3  10   
     1) Bowers, Erin 09                 2) Isakson, Elisa 11              
     3) Amack, Alyssa 12                4) Wishmeyer, Katherine 12        
  2 Glenwood Springs  'A'                             4:04.73    4:01.99   3   8   
     1) Dubois, Jolie 11                2) Moore, Kristy 11               
     3) Mansfield, Michaela 10          4) Goodstein, Madi 10             
  3 Niwot  'A'                                        4:11.10    4:06.75   2   6   
     1) Coffey, Sydney 12               2) Lahman, Miranda 12             
     3) Boldt, Emily 12                 4) Traxinger, Kelsey 10           
  4 Mullen  'A'                                       4:10.00    4:07.12   3   5   
     1) Camy, Kourtney 10               2) Klein, Taylor 09               
     3) Majewski, Brianna 11            4) fabrizio, Vanessa 12           
  5 Roosevelt  'A'                                    4:09.58    4:09.50   3   4   
     1) Krause, Kenzie 11               2) Placke, Haley 09               
     3) Placke, Kylee 09                4) Placke, Shelby 12              
  6 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   4:12.10    4:10.11   2   3   
     1) Westbrooks, Daonna 11           2) Windom, Ashley 09              
     3) Thomas, Chelsie 11              4) White, Tinasia 12              
  7 Chaparral  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:10.18   2   2   
     1) Wojan, Katelyn 12               2) Barringer, Hannah 09           
     3) Yeager, Michelle 12             4) Larsen, Karlie 12              
  8 Cherry Creek  'A'                                 4:11.00    4:10.35   3   1   
     1) Opgenorth, Rachael 12           2) Smith, Sydney 10               
     3) Anderson, Olivia 10             4) Craighead, Katie 10            
  9 Evergreen  'A'                                    4:14.58    4:10.64   2 
     1) Bestall, Kelsey 12              2) Dobey, Erin 10                 
     3) Werthan, Lily 12                4) Warren, Tayler 12              
 10 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                 4:09.80    4:11.62   3 
     1) Stafford, Lauren 12             2) Pogue, Megan 09                
     3) Wambsganss, Ashlee 10           4) Brown, Caroline 10             
 11 Grandview  'A'                                    4:11.92    4:13.95   2 
     1) Anderson, Nicole 10             2) Swingle, Claire 10             
     3) Anderson, April 10              4) Hier, Rachel 12                
 12 D'Evelyn  'A'                                     4:15.49    4:17.84   2 
     1) Barney, Niki 11                 2) Hull, Calyn 12                 
     3) McCaslin, Emily 10              4) Bell, Aly 12                   
 13 Pueblo County  'A'                                4:16.00    4:19.31   2 
     1) Day, Kalli 10                   2) Hannafious, Megan 10           
     3) Montgomery, Ryan 11             4) Simpson, Abby 09               
 14 Rampart  'A'                                      4:33.40    4:19.82   1 
     1) Workman, Megan 10               2) Pratt, Tamara 12               
     3) Anderson, Brittany 09           4) Anderson, Debra 09             
 15 Arapahoe  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:22.38   1 
     1) Barella, Melissa 09             2) Rastrelli, Micali 10           
     3) Winnefeld, Meredith 10          4) Ireland, Kaitlin 10            
 16 Smoky Hill  'A'                                   4:18.50    4:25.30   1 
     1) Elzey, Jasmine 10               2) Frey, Makenzie 11              
     3) Lewis, Brittany 10              4) Samuel, Crystal 10             
 17 Gateway  'A'                                      4:29.88    4:25.83   1 
     1) Ramzy, Shapprrea 10             2) Wright, Korrin 10              
     3) Tennell, Keyasha 10             4) Lucero, Danielle 12            
 18 Dakota Ridge  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:30.31   1 
     1) Mohrbacher, Susan 11            2) Montgomery, Meriwether 09      
     3) Johnson, Linnea 10              4) Yoxall, Morgan 12              
 19 Cherokee Trail  'A'                               4:14.12    4:31.36   2 
     1) Ashby, Amoni 11                 2) Ashby, Apeasha 09              
     3) Bryant, Adaiah 09               4) Williams, Nicole 12            
 20 Castle View  'A'                                  4:42.35    4:37.28   1 
     1) Rosipajla, Lauren 12            2) Ganem, Kristina 09             
     3) West, Kenzie 12                 4) Friedland, Emma 11             
 -- Chatfield  'A'                                    4:10.97         NT   3 
     1) Grover, Juliana 11              2) Hanna, Cassandra 11            
     3) Achterberg, Samantha 12         4) Bassett, Kaitlyn 11            
 -- Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                 4:09.39         NT   3 
     1) Kimball, Kathryn 10             2) Hansen, Alaina 10              
     3) Bachler, Rachael 10             4) Griffin, Morgan 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smoky Hill  'A'                                  10:14.00   10:02.48   10   
     1) Mills, Lauren 11                2) Taylor, Brennan 11             
     3) Survil, Taylor 10               4) Ryan, Alex 10                  
  2 Cherry Creek  'A'                                10:01.00   10:10.09    8   
     1) Smith, Sydney 10                2) Craighead, Katie 10            
     3) Randolph, Jenna 10              4) Dechtman, Alana 09             
  3 Evergreen  'A'                                   10:10.00   10:14.96    6   
     1) Skold, Sam 09                   2) Skold, Ashley 12               
     3) Bokelman, Blair 09              4) Redovian, Mikhaila 11          
  4 Castle View  'A'                                 10:31.00   10:22.95    5   
     1) Neher, Madison 12               2) Neher, Morgan 09               
     3) Rowlette, Caitlin 12            4) Whetsell, Kelsey 12            
  5 Grandview  'A'                                   10:12.69   10:26.30    4   
     1) Oberndorf, Michelle 11          2) Horton, Ariana 11              
     3) Rappoport, Sydney 11            4) Genovese, Brooke 09            
  6 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                10:38.00   10:30.73    3   
     1) Kruger, Maddie 12               2) Hughes, Kenzie 12              
     3) Hunt, Jenna 12                  4) Press, Jenna 10                
  7 Rampart  'A'                                     10:35.90   10:31.47    2   
     1) Pratt, Tamara 12                2) Smisson, Katie 12              
     3) Jenkins, Caitlin 11             4) Hawk, Stephanie 11             
  8 Roosevelt  'A'                                   10:17.90   10:35.37    1   
     1) Placke, Kylee 09                2) Rieke, Shannon 11              
     3) Wells, Brooke 12                4) Kukkonen, Kari 11              
  9 Chaparral  'A'                                   10:40.00   10:37.89  
     1) Hine, Caroline 12               2) Waite, Kendall 11              
     3) Mansfield, Janelle 11           4) Nacke, Anna 11                 
 10 Niwot  'A'                                       10:20.00   10:39.09  
     1) Horsch, Annie 11                2) Dennerline, Haley 10           
     3) Anderson, Tessa 10              4) Wahl, Mariah 10                
 11 Arapahoe  'A'                                    10:20.00   10:44.14  
     1) Balcier, Kayla 12               2) Shomaker, Lauren 11            
     3) Lipski, Lauren 09               4) Moore, Allison 10              
 12 D'Evelyn  'A'                                    10:40.33   10:44.26  
     1) Barney, Niki 11                 2) Warren, Josie 09               
     3) Topka, Hannah 09                4) Stafford, Brittany 11          
 13 Chatfield  'A'                                   10:33.00   10:49.18  
     1) Hill, Karina 11                 2) Schultz, Jessica 10            
     3) Fritze, Janae 11                4) Williams, Piper 11             
 14 Abraham Lincoln  'A'                             10:45.00   10:51.61  
     1) Rashid, Jamilah 10              2) Esquibel, Brianna 10           
     3) Martinez, Miriam 11             4) Valdez, Stephine 12            
 15 Cherokee Trail  'A'                              10:40.47   11:08.02  
     1) Muniz, Jenna 12                 2) Muniz, Sophie 12               
     3) Mattson, Kirsten 09             4) Hamilton, Kate 09              
 16 Dakota Ridge  'A'                                11:00.00   11:20.89  
     1) Isbester, Michelle 10           2) Tucceri, Jessica 12            
     3) Sharps, Holly 09                4) Spillar, McKenna 09            
 17 Mullen  'A'                                      10:15.37   11:38.82  
     1) Gifford, Payton 11              2) Martinez, Lindy 10             
     3) Rockford, Sarah 11              4) Stateler, kristine 10          
 18 Arvada West  'A'                                 11:41.66   11:47.86  
     1) Galecki, Samantha 12            2) Kohlruss, Sierra 11            
     3) Garcia, Gabrielle 11            4) Haymond, Alexis 10             
 -- ThunderRidge  'A'                                 9:43.60         NT  
     1) Lee, Amanda 12                  2) Jablonski, Marina 11           
     3) Krumreich, Hannah 12            4) Kohrs, Alex 10                 
 -- Thomas Jefferson  'A'                            12:00.00         NT  
     1) Bertram, Morgan 12              2) Archuletta, Janelle 12         
     3) Classen, Kiera 10               4) Mittlestadt, Brianna 09        
 -- Pueblo County  'A'                               12:03.00         NT  
     1) Williams, Aspen 12              2) Olson, Kellyn 10               
     3) Venegas, Maggie 09              4) Venegas, Allie 11              
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arapahoe  'A'                                     1:52.53    1:50.52   3  10   
     1) Duhamel, Paris 10               2) Dafoe, Joy 09                  
     3) Gerber, Stephanie 11            4) Phipps, Taryn 09               
  2 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   1:50.10    1:51.60   3   8   
     1) Tracey, Sieana 11               2) Austin, Vratanya 12            
     3) Williams, Danielle 10           4) Thomas, Chelsie 11             
  3 Rampart  'A'                                      1:56.50    1:51.64   2   6   
     1) Farquhar, Kirsten 11            2) Willis, Corrinne 12            
     3) Cummings, Christi 11            4) Benson, Sara 12                
  4 Pueblo County  'A'                                1:51.00    1:52.05   3   5   
     1) Gennetta, Charise 12            2) Hannafious, Megan 10           
     3) Montgomery, Ryan 11             4) Simpson, Abby 09               
  5 Grandview  'A'                                    1:51.75    1:52.20   3   4   
     1) Anderson, Nicole 10             2) Grayson, Mckael 11             
     3) Hier, Rachel 12                 4) Vigil, Maddie 11               
  6 Chatfield  'A'                                    1:52.31    1:53.30   3   3   
     1) Clements, Amanda 09             2) Hanna, Cassandra 11            
     3) Grover, Juliana 11              4) Bassett, Kaitlyn 11            
  7 Chaparral  'A'                                    1:51.04    1:53.39   3   2   
     1) Sant, Emily 12                  2) Hughes, Brandis 12             
     3) Grimm, Alexis 11                4) Larsen, Karlie 12              
  8 Roosevelt  'A'                                    1:53.11    1:53.53   2   1   
     1) Placke, Haley 09                2) Jones, Ashli 11                
     3) Placke, Shelby 12               4) Placke, Kylee 09               
  9 Glenwood Springs  'A'                             1:53.03    1:54.47   3 
     1) Adams, Connor 10                2) Gauldin, Anna 11               
     3) Moore, Kristy 11                4) Knott, Jackie 09               
 10 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                 1:55.85    1:54.79   2 
     1) Raab, Belle 10                  2) Wambsganss, Ashlee 10          
     3) Pogue, Megan 09                 4) Brown, Caroline 10             
 11 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:55.24    1:56.17   2 
     1) Wilson, Paige 12                2) Blunt, Brianna 11              
     3) Kuykendoll, Monique 12          4) Martin, Shannon 09             
 12 D'Evelyn  'A'                                     1:55.18    1:56.64   2 
     1) Lansdon, Ciara 10               2) Monahan, Shannon 11            
     3) Hull, Calyn 12                  4) Bell, Aly 12                   
 13 Cherry Creek  'A'                                 2:01.00    1:58.20   1 
     1) Kramer, Addison 11              2) Daubert, Jessica 09            
     3) Fisher, Stephanie 12            4) Williams, Megan 12             
 14 Gateway  'A'                                      2:01.00    1:59.50   1 
     1) Jones, Breona 11                2) Wright, Korrin 10              
     3) Ramzy, Shapprrea 10             4) Tennell, Keyasha 10            
 15 Cherokee Trail  'A'                               1:53.56    1:59.71   2 
     1) Ashby, Amoni 11                 2) Ashby, Apeasha 09              
     3) Bryant, Adaiah 09               4) Williams, Nicole 12            
 16 Arvada West  'A'                                  1:59.89    2:00.13   1 
     1) Chavez, Marika 10               2) Witbak, Allyson 12             
     3) Larrabee, Maisie 10             4) Straub, Ashley 11              
 17 Evergreen  'A'                                    2:00.07    2:00.15   1 
     1) Troeger, Carly 10               2) Hamilton, Rachel 11            
     3) Helmuth, Lauren 09              4) Redovian, Mikhaila 11          
 18 Mullen  'A'                                       1:51.00    2:00.26   3 
     1) whitham, Morgan 12              2) Payne, Casandra 09             
     3) Becker, Meghan 10               4) Majewski, Brianna 11           
 19 Castle View  'A'                                  1:55.78    2:01.31   2 
     1) Albers, Christie 09             2) Briscoe, Tabby 09              
     3) Church, Kaytie 10               4) Thurston, Julia 09             
 -- Smoky Hill  'A'                                                   NT   1 
 -- Niwot  'A'                                        1:58.80         NT   1 
     1) Metzner, Danielle 12            2) Bishop, Sara 10                
     3) Anderson, Tessa 10              4) Sharpe, Nicole 10              
 -- Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                 2:06.20         NT   1 
     1) Sutherland, Hannah 09           2) Belzer, Amanda 11              
     3) Pooler, Ashlynn 10              4) Djambazova, Vessie 12          
 -- Bear Creek  'A'                                   1:54.00         DQ   2 
     1) Lozano, Teresea 11              2) Macklberg, Sara 11             
     3) Green, Ariana 09                4) Thenell, Danni 11              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Follett, Paige            12 Chaparral            5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Gilleland, Hailey         11 Bear Creek           5-01.00    5-01.00    7   
  2 Creel, Kelly              12 Evergreen            5-02.00    5-01.00    7   
  4 Blitz, Bethany            11 Cherry Creek         5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Cleere, Kelsey            09 Eaglecrest           4-11.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Knott, Jackie             09 Glenwood Spr         4-10.00   J5-00.00    3   
  7 Griffin, Morgan           12 Lewis-Palmer         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
  8 Hull, Calyn               12 D'Evelyn             5-02.00    4-10.00    0.50
  8 Bacovcin, Katrina         09 Chaparral            5-00.00    4-10.00    0.50
 10 Phipps, Taryn             09 Arapahoe             4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Trimble, Tiffany          10 Roosevelt            5-04.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Thurston, Julia           09 Castle View          5-02.00    4-08.00  
 12 scheele, eva              11 Mullen               4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Smith, Liz                12 Arapahoe             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Todor, Miranda            11 Arvada West          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Chavers, Dezzerae         11 Eaglecrest           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Hopko, Julie              11 Cherry Creek         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Grayson, Mckael           11 Grandview            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Bishop, Sara              10 Niwot                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Vail               12 Dakota Ridge         4-11.00         NH  
 -- Ibrahim, Gioia            12 Castle View          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Burch, Courtney           11 Rampart              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Moss, Shay                12 Rampart              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Warkentin, Lexie          10 Glenwood Spr         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Phelps, Kaire             11 Evergreen            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Bergman, Kendal           11 D'Evelyn             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Monnighoff, Lisa          12 Chatfield            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Kelly              10 Mullen               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Thenell, Danni            11 Bear Creek           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Angell, Laura             11 Chatfield            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Daugherty, Claire         10 Smoky Hill           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Gullat, Skye              10 Smoky Hill           4-09.00         NH  
 -- Petko, Kassie             09 Regis Jesuit         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Geisenhoff, Jessica       10 Roosevelt            4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Chandler        10 Lewis-Palmer        11-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Griffin, Morgan           12 Lewis-Palmer        11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Thenell, Danni            11 Bear Creek          10-09.00   10-03.00    6   
  4 Ibrahim, Gioia            12 Castle View         10-00.00  J10-03.00    5   
  5 Ince, Samantha            12 Cherry Creek         9-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Isakson, Elisa            11 ThunderRidge        10-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
  7 Tumara, Sarina            12 Grandview            7-06.00    9-09.00    2   
  8 Longo, Deedee             12 Grandview           10-00.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Metzner, Danielle         12 Niwot               10-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Bergman, Kendal           11 D'Evelyn             8-06.00    8-09.00  
 11 Daily, Lauren             12 Chaparral            9-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Thompson, Katherine       11 Evergreen            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Martinez, Jordan          11 Mullen               8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 Mendoza, Chisa            11 Smoky Hill           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Bell, Aly                 12 D'Evelyn             8-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Werthan, Lily             12 Evergreen            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Smiley, Sydney            12 Chatfield            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Duhamel, Paris            10 Arapahoe             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Degroot, Lauren           11 Niwot                7-06.00         NH  
 -- Gray, Greneva             11 Bear Creek           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Samantha        12 Eaglecrest           8-06.00         NH  
 -- Filter, April             09 Chatfield            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Harrier, Zoe              12 Cherry Creek         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Pierce, Jasmyne           12 Eaglecrest           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Stoor, Mariah             09 Roosevelt            8-03.00         NH  
 -- Klatt, Melissa            09 Smoky Hill           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gorman, Julia             11 Regis Jesuit         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Ashli              11 Roosevelt            8-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tracey, Sieana            11 Eaglecrest          17-03.50   17-04.00   0.4  10   
  2 Coffey, Sydney            12 Niwot               16-10.50   17-01.00  +0.0   8   
  3 Gabriel, Theresa          12 Glenwood Spr        16-07.00   16-07.00  -0.6   6   
  4 Clements, Amanda          09 Chatfield           16-00.00   16-04.00  -1.4   5   
  5 Gilleland, Hailey         11 Bear Creek          14-09.25   15-11.00  -0.2   4   
  6 Hughes, Brandis           12 Chaparral           16-01.00  J15-11.00  +0.0   3   
  7 Judge, Kate               11 Niwot               15-05.50   15-10.50   0.3   2   
  8 Allen, Shelby             12 Smoky Hill          16-06.00   15-07.00  -1.8   1   
  9 Rastrelli, Micali         10 Arapahoe            14-10.00   15-06.00   0.6 
 10 Monahan, Shannon          11 D'Evelyn            14-09.00  J15-06.00   1.1 
 11 Eining, Hannah            09 Roosevelt           15-00.00   15-00.00  +0.0 
 11 Jones, Breona             11 Gateway             16-04.00   15-00.00  -0.4 
 13 Veasley, Jamee            12 Thomas Jeffe        13-09.50   14-10.00  +0.0 
 14 Gauldin, Anna             11 Glenwood Spr        14-07.00   14-09.50   1.3 
 15 Jacox, Sydney             09 Roosevelt           14-11.00   14-07.00  +0.0 
 16 Robinson, Kayla           11 Smoky Hill          15-00.00   14-05.00  +0.0 
 17 Shacklock, Andrea         12 Thomas Jeffe        13-11.75   14-04.00   0.7 
 17 Vazquez, Morgan           12 Chaparral           15-00.00   14-04.00   1.4 
 19 Harrier, Zoe              12 Cherry Creek        14-07.00   14-03.50   2.1 
 20 Clary, Maggie             11 Dakota Ridge        14-09.00   14-01.00   0.6 
 -- Brown, Quincy             10 Castle View         13-03.75         DQ   NWI 
 -- Davis, Vail               12 Dakota Ridge        16-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Salas, Josie              09 Pueblo Count        10-05.50         DQ   NWI 
 -- Pagliuco, Franki          11 Rampart             14-08.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Cortese, Shelby           10 Pueblo Count        12-05.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Pantle, Jade              09 Lewis-Palmer        14-09.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Ahart, Kami               09 Lewis-Palmer        14-08.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Moss, Shay                12 Rampart             15-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Julian, Markayla          10 Cherokee Tra        14-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Shead, Essence            10 Cherokee Tra        14-09.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Belcher, Elise            10 D'Evelyn            14-02.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Gitomer, Emma             10 Cherry Creek        14-10.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Vigil, Nicole             12 Bear Creek          14-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Moore, Sarah              10 Arapahoe            14-02.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Fuentes-Reyes, Jacely     11 Chatfield           15-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Petko, Allie              09 Regis Jesuit        13-07.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Cook, Erica               10 Mullen              15-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Bess, Cherie              12 Arvada West         15-09.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Berkley, Morgan           09 Regis Jesuit        14-05.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Anderson, April           10 Grandview           14-10.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Pierce, Jasmyne           12 Eaglecrest          14-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Lanier, Alaynah           09 Grandview           14-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Danielle        10 Eaglecrest          38-03.00   37-04.00  -0.8  10   
  2 Follett, Paige            12 Chaparral           37-04.50   36-06.00  -0.4   8   
  3 Johnson, Kayla            12 Dakota Ridge        34-04.00   35-08.00  -1.0   6   
  4 Hull, Calyn               12 D'Evelyn            34-09.00   35-00.50  -0.6   5   
  5 Gabriel, Theresa          12 Glenwood Spr        35-03.50   35-00.00   0.1   4   
  6 Gilleland, Hailey         11 Bear Creek          33-02.75   34-09.00  -1.1   3   
  7 Coffey, Sydney            12 Niwot               35-07.50   34-07.00  +0.0   2   
  8 Jones, Breona             11 Gateway             34-11.00   34-06.00   0.9   1   
  9 Briscoe, Tabby            09 Castle View         33-09.00   33-05.00   0.7 
 10 Lanier, Alaynah           09 Grandview           30-02.50   32-08.50  -0.8 
 11 Ibrahim, Gioia            12 Castle View         32-11.00   32-06.50   0.4 
 12 Bishop, Sara              10 Niwot               33-07.00   32-02.00   0.3 
 13 Evans, Brianna            11 Smoky Hill          32-05.00   31-11.00   0.7 
 14 Rastrelli, Micali         10 Arapahoe            28-08.00   31-07.50  -0.3 
 15 Monahan, Shannon          11 D'Evelyn            32-02.50   31-04.00   0.4 
 16 Anderson, Brittany        09 Rampart             31-06.00   31-02.00  +0.0 
 17 Bess, Cherie              12 Arvada West         33-06.00   31-01.00   1.3 
 18 Clary, Maggie             11 Dakota Ridge        30-03.00   31-00.00  -0.4 
 19 Nwagwu, Stephanie         09 Grandview           29-11.00   30-11.00  +0.0 
 20 Veasley, Jamee            12 Thomas Jeffe        31-02.50   30-10.50  -1.1 
 21 Ohlschwager, Kristi       10 Chatfield           31-06.00   30-08.00   0.2 
 22 Gillespie, Kelly          09 Eaglecrest          33-04.00   30-07.00   0.5 
 23 Julian, Markayla          10 Cherokee Tra        29-09.00   30-03.00   1.1 
 24 Allen, Shelby             12 Smoky Hill          34-06.00   30-01.00   1.1 
 25 Odum, Kara                11 Cherry Creek        31-05.00   29-10.50   1.5 
 26 Rasnick, Ashley           12 Chatfield           31-05.50   29-10.00   0.9 
 26 Majewski, Brianna         11 Mullen              32-00.00   29-10.00   0.9 
 28 Moore, Sarah              10 Arapahoe            28-10.00   29-09.00   0.2 
 29 Petty, Erica              10 Mullen              31-00.00   29-08.00  -0.1 
 30 Barringer, Hannah         09 Chaparral           31-04.00   29-05.50   0.3 
 -- Pantle, Jade              09 Lewis-Palmer        29-08.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Shacklock, Andrea         12 Thomas Jeffe        29-05.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Duncan, Kelsy             11 Pueblo Count        25-03.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- Day, Kalli                10 Pueblo Count        29-09.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Pagliuco, Franki          11 Rampart             28-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Smith, Sydney             10 Cherry Creek        28-10.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Petko, Allie              09 Regis Jesuit        28-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Vigil, Nicole             12 Bear Creek          31-03.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Shead, Essence            10 Cherokee Tra        29-11.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Gaddis, Cassidy           10 Glenwood Spr        29-08.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Ahart, Kami               09 Lewis-Palmer        30-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Baldwin, Paige            09 Roosevelt           28-04.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Todor, Miranda            11 Arvada West         31-09.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Costin, Julia             12 Chaparral           39-11.25   38-08.00   10   
  2 Barr, Whitney             10 Evergreen           32-00.00   33-10.00    8   
  3 Call, Heather             10 Grandview           35-10.50   33-09.00    6   
  4 Phelps, Kaire             11 Evergreen           30-00.00   33-04.50    5   
  5 Ehardt, Ashley            10 Rampart             32-08.00   32-10.50    4   
  6 Nelson-Beuhler, McKenzie  09 Glenwood Spr        32-00.00   31-07.50    3   
  7 Maisen, Tessa             10 Chaparral           32-03.00   30-11.00    2   
  8 Van Hee, Brooke           09 Pueblo Count        32-01.00   30-10.00    1   
  9 Eidson, Rebecca           09 Roosevelt           31-00.00   30-08.00  
 10 McCall, Kassia            12 Cherokee Tra        30-00.00   29-11.00  
 11 Crews, Brianna            10 Smoky Hill          29-00.00   29-08.00  
 12 Davis, Sydney             11 Arapahoe            31-11.50   29-07.50  
 13 Zimmerman, Leah           10 Heritage            32-09.00   29-03.00  
 14 Ohlschwager, Kristi       10 Chatfield           31-05.00   29-01.00  
 15 hess, kristen             12 Mullen              31-06.00   28-09.00  
 16 Orosz, Rachel             09 Glenwood Spr        30-10.00   28-08.50  
 17 Johnson, Destiny          12 Bear Creek          31-06.00   28-05.00  
 18 Dorsey, Desiree           11 Gateway             30-05.00   28-02.00  
 19 Porreco, Gia              11 D'Evelyn            29-05.25   28-01.00  
 20 Davies, Emilia            10 Cherry Creek        27-11.00   26-10.00  
 21 Pittman, Brianna          11 D'Evelyn            28-04.50   25-05.50  
 22 Novosad, Katie            09 Roosevelt           29-05.00   25-01.00  
 23 Tu, Diana                 12 Cherry Creek        27-10.00   24-08.00  
 24 Roome, Carolyn            10 Eaglecrest          27-09.00   24-07.00  
 25 Smith, Brianna            11 Castle View         25-05.00   23-06.00  
 26 Webb, Jacquelynne         10 Chatfield           27-00.00   23-01.00  
 27 Fonseca, Marrissa         11 Pueblo Count        23-08.00   22-08.00  
 28 Klos, Ashley              09 Castle View         24-00.00   22-07.50  
 29 Martin, Gabby             10 Cherokee Tra        29-07.00   21-08.00  
 29 Costin, Angelina          12 Smoky Hill          28-00.00   21-08.00  
 -- Clark, Marlee             10 Grandview           28-02.00         DQ  
 -- Classen, Kiera            10 Thomas Jeffe        23-09.50         DQ  
 -- Kuyatt, Sarah             12 Arvada West         28-05.00         DQ  
 -- Marino, Taylor            10 Niwot               27-07.00         DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Costin, Julia             12 Chaparral             127-00     126-11   10   
  2 Ehardt, Ashley            10 Rampart               114-07     116-05    8   
  3 Engel, Jenna              12 Heritage              104-06     109-09    6   
  4 Tu, Diana                 12 Cherry Creek           89-04      98-02    5   
  5 Costin, Angelina          12 Smoky Hill             98-00      97-00    4   
  6 Warkentin, Lexie          10 Glenwood Spr           98-11      96-07    3   
  7 Phelps, Kaire             11 Evergreen              95-00      96-04    2   
  8 Davis, Sydney             11 Arapahoe               89-00      94-04    1   
  9 Davies, Emilia            10 Cherry Creek           89-05      94-00  
 10 Orosz, Rachel             09 Glenwood Spr           95-08      91-00  
 11 hess, kristen             12 Mullen                110-00      89-01  
 12 Van Hee, Brooke           09 Pueblo Count          103-10      88-05  
 13 Carmack, Natasha          12 Chaparral              91-00      87-05  
 14 Brandon, Lindsay          12 D'Evelyn               93-00      87-04  
 15 Pittman, Brianna          11 D'Evelyn               85-08      86-07  
 16 Novosad, Katie            09 Roosevelt              74-11      81-07  
 17 Klos, Ashley              09 Castle View            65-00      80-08  
 18 McCall, Kassia            12 Cherokee Tra           86-04      78-04  
 19 Dorsey, Desiree           11 Gateway                88-10      77-05  
 20 Dewett, Alexa             12 Grandview              75-02      74-01  
 21 Rains, Kaitlin            10 Grandview              75-03      68-11  
 22 Koretko, Jade             09 Roosevelt              55-00      67-01  
 23 Selanders, Megan          10 Chatfield              65-09      63-06  
 24 Crews, Brianna            10 Smoky Hill             84-00      63-01  
 25 Ohlschwager, Kristi       10 Chatfield              77-06      59-01  
 26 Martin, Lauren            09 Castle View            74-05      59-00  
 -- Classen, Kiera            10 Thomas Jeffe           66-11         DQ  
 -- Jiminez, Aubrey           10 Pueblo Count        69-08.50         DQ  
 -- Roome, Carolyn            10 Eaglecrest             94-06         DQ  
 -- Barr, Whitney             10 Evergreen              73-09         DQ  
 -- Marino, Taylor            10 Niwot                  84-03         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKinney, Malik           11 Mullen                 10.82      11.02q  0.5  7 
  2 Dunn, Darien              12 Grandview              10.97      11.05q  1.5  4 
  3 Pickett, Kiel             12 Cherry Creek           11.20      11.09q -1.1  5 
  4 Dickens, Stephan          12 Cherokee Tra           10.88      11.16q -1.1  5 
  5 Butler, Chaz              10 Overland               11.05      11.17q  0.9  1 
  6 Kisselman, Seth           12 Heritage               10.88      11.19q -0.8  6 
  7 Evans, Zane               12 Castle View            10.99      11.20q  1.4  3 
  8 Grady, Isaiah             12 Grandview              11.12      11.23q  1.4  3 
  9 Carrethers, Nile          11 Arapahoe               11.10      11.36  -1.1  2 
 10 Morgan, Christian         12 Eaglecrest             11.09      11.37   0.9  1 
 11 Ball, Brandon             11 Eaglecrest             11.50      11.39  -1.1  5 
 11 McHenry, Gavin            10 Chaparral              11.28      11.39   0.5  7 
 13 Smit, Justin              12 Lewis-Palmer           11.24      11.50   0.5  7 
 14 Scott, Joey               10 Cherokee Tra           11.34      11.52  -1.1  2 
 15 McMahan, Kevin            10 Regis Jesuit           11.30      11.59  -0.8  6 
 16 Scott, John               11 Evergreen              11.70      11.60  -0.8  6 
 16 Peterson, Walter          11 Arvada West            11.21      11.60  -0.8  6 
 18 Morse, Mykel              12 Chaparral              11.42      11.62   1.5  4 
 19 Averyhart, Matt           12 Thomas Jeffe           11.32      11.63   1.5  4 
 20 Allen, Jacob              12 Arapahoe               11.38      11.73   0.9  1 
 20 Griggs, Zac               12 ThunderRidge           11.41      11.73  -1.1  2 
 22 Daniels, Zavean              Smoky Hill             11.58      11.75  -0.8  6 
 23 Polichio, Isaac           12 D'Evelyn               11.70      11.83  -1.1  5 
 24 Leverson, Christian       10 Glenwood Spr           11.71      11.91   1.4  3 
 25 Anderson, Marquise           Smoky Hill             11.60      11.92   0.5  7 
 26 Russell, Dylen            11 Rampart                11.42      11.93   1.4  3 
 27 Johnson, Nick             12 Evergreen              12.05      11.96  -1.1  5 
 28 Fralick, Josh             12 Chatfield              11.98      12.02  -1.1  5 
 29 Tadlock, Justin           10 Bear Creek             11.32      12.03   1.4  3 
 30 Thompson, Alex            11 Cherry Creek           12.00      12.09   0.5  7 
 31 Trane, Jordan             12 Niwot                  11.99      12.11  -0.8  6 
 31 Scannell, Trevor          12 Regis Jesuit           12.00      12.11   0.5  7 
 33 Inzer, Alex               11 Lewis-Palmer           11.30      12.18  -1.1  5 
 33 Bakker, Dusty             12 ThunderRidge           11.96      12.18   1.4  3 
 35 Thulson, Tyler            12 Glenwood Spr           11.84      12.20  -1.1  2 
 36 Edwards, Treamon          10 Bear Creek             11.80      12.21   0.9  1 
 37 Federico, Brandyn         11 Dakota Ridge           11.60      12.24   0.5  7 
 38 Davis, Adam               10 Dakota Ridge           11.70      12.39   1.5  4 
 39 Atherton, Ian             11 D'Evelyn               12.08      12.42   1.5  4 
 40 Simon, Embry              09 Castle View            12.10      12.49  -1.1  2 
 41 DeJoy, Hunter             11 Pueblo Count           11.98      12.57   1.5  4 
 42 Ezell, Fred               11 Pueblo Count           12.30      12.65  -1.1  2 
 43 Stratton, Sam             12 Chatfield              11.40      12.76   0.9  1 
 43 Grant, Kyran              11 Rampart                12.20      12.76   0.9  1 
 45 Hernandez, Edder          12 Abraham Linc           12.10      12.87   1.4  3 
 -- Miles, Cyler              10 Mullen                 11.00         NT  -1.1  2 
 -- Kielian, Jeff             12 Roosevelt              12.23         NT   0.9  1 
 -- Hsiao, Nelson             10 Abraham Linc           11.80         NT   0.9  1 
 -- Eustler, Mitch            11 Niwot                  12.02         NT  -0.8  6 
 -- Boachie, Christopher      12 Arvada West            11.72         NT  -1.1  2 
 -- Nygren, Blake             12 Roosevelt              12.35         NT   1.4  3 
 -- Lewis, Jared              12 Thomas Jeffe           11.14        DNF   1.5  4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinney, Malik           11 Mullen                 11.02      11.02  -2.4  10   
  2 Dickens, Stephan          12 Cherokee Tra           11.16     J11.02  -2.4   8   
  3 Dunn, Darien              12 Grandview              11.05      11.06  -2.4   6   
  4 Pickett, Kiel             12 Cherry Creek           11.09      11.14  -2.4   5   
  5 Evans, Zane               12 Castle View            11.20      11.17  -2.4   4   
  6 Butler, Chaz              10 Overland               11.17      11.23  -2.4   3   
  7 Grady, Isaiah             12 Grandview              11.23      11.60  -2.4   2   
 -- Kisselman, Seth           12 Heritage               11.19         NT  -2.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savage, Nowlan            11 Arapahoe               22.85      22.54q -2.1  5 
  2 Bruni, Chris              12 Cherokee Tra           22.63      22.70q -2.9  1 
  2 Roper, Demaje             12 Eaglecrest             22.50      22.70q -2.9  1 
  4 Grady, Isaiah             12 Grandview              22.78      22.73q -1.7  3 
  5 Sanford, Jergen           10 Overland               22.20      22.85q -4.1  6 
  6 Evans, Zane               12 Castle View            22.29      22.86q -2.1  5 
  7 Dunn, Darien              12 Grandview              22.90      22.92q -4.1  6 
  8 Morgan, Christian         12 Eaglecrest             22.50      22.97q -3.7  2 
  9 Newhall, Bryson           12 Evergreen              22.70      23.07  -3.7  2 
 10 Dunbar, John              12 Chatfield              22.90      23.32  -4.5  7 
 11 Griggs, Zac               12 ThunderRidge           23.44      23.42  -1.7  3 
 12 Levy, Daniel              11 Dakota Ridge           23.50      23.48  -0.5  4 
 13 Whipple, Ty               11 Chaparral              23.30      23.59  -2.9  1 
 14 Tribble, Auston           09 Glenwood Spr           24.03      23.62  -1.7  3 
 15 Payne, Jacobe                Smoky Hill             24.00      23.68  -3.7  2 
 16 DaCruz, Esteban           12 Cherry Creek           23.00      23.69  -2.1  5 
 17 Lynn, Thomas              12 Cherry Creek           23.63      23.75  -4.5  7 
 18 Cheesboro, Eric           10 Overland               23.20      23.78  -1.7  3 
 19 Rodriguez, Chris          11 Pueblo Count           24.10      23.98  -0.5  4 
 20 Marquez, Jordan           12 Arvada West            23.61      24.03  -4.1  6 
 21 Scott, John               11 Evergreen              23.80      24.05  -4.1  6 
 21 McMacken, Robert          11 Thomas Jeffe           23.37      24.05  -3.7  2 
 23 Stransky, Jacob           12 Mullen                 22.88      24.06  -4.1  6 
 24 Childer, Jacob            12 Arapahoe               24.28      24.08  -4.1  6 
 25 Bengston, Erik            11 Niwot                  23.90      24.15  -0.5  4 
 26 Holguin, Marcus           10 Roosevelt              23.53      24.45  -2.1  5 
 27 Malone, Brandon           11 Rampart                23.90      24.48  -1.7  3 
 28 Inzer, Alex               11 Lewis-Palmer           23.20      24.67  -0.5  4 
 29 Rice, Jerry               11 Bear Creek             24.00      24.74  -2.9  1 
 30 Longfield, Luke           11 Regis Jesuit           25.00      24.77  -2.9  1 
 31 Fairbairn, Isaac          11 Arvada West            24.56      24.81  -2.1  5 
 32 Thulson, Tyler            12 Glenwood Spr           24.77      24.82  -3.7  2 
 33 Hendrix, Garnett             Smoky Hill             24.50      24.83  -4.5  7 
 34 Bakker, Dusty             12 ThunderRidge           24.20      24.93  -2.1  5 
 35 Grant, Kyran              11 Rampart                24.76      25.10  -1.7  3 
 35 Smit, Justin              12 Lewis-Palmer           22.90      25.10  -4.5  7 
 37 Worth, Aaron              12 Dakota Ridge           24.00      25.16  -2.9  1 
 38 Tryba, Chris              09 Regis Jesuit           24.60      25.25  -0.5  4 
 39 Randolph, Raje            10 Bear Creek             24.30      25.30  -4.5  7 
 40 Ezell, Fred               11 Pueblo Count           25.79      25.77  -3.7  2 
 41 Dalgardno, Tanner         10 Castle View            23.83      26.04  -2.1  5 
 42 Hsiao, Nelson             10 Abraham Linc           24.50      26.06  -4.1  6 
 43 Hernandez, Edder          12 Abraham Linc           25.38      26.20  -2.9  1 
 -- McHenry, Gavin            10 Chaparral              23.30         NT  -3.7  2 
 -- Gifford, Shaw             12 Chatfield              22.30         NT  -0.5  4 
 -- Lewis, Jared              12 Thomas Jeffe           22.83         NT  -0.5  4 
 -- Robinson, Oliver          10 Gateway                24.01         NT  -3.7  2 
 -- Litt, Koen                09 Niwot                  26.22         NT  -1.7  3 
 -- McKinney, Malik           11 Mullen                 22.31         NT  -1.7  3 
 -- Kisselman, Seth           12 Heritage               21.95         NT  -4.5  7 
 -- Stubbs, Trevor            11 Cherokee Tra           23.69         NT  -4.5  7 
 -- Polichio, Isaac           12 D'Evelyn               23.33         NT  -2.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Zane               12 Castle View            22.86      22.25  -1.0  10   
  2 Savage, Nowlan            11 Arapahoe               22.54      22.26  -1.0   8   
  3 Grady, Isaiah             12 Grandview              22.73      22.58  -1.0   6   
  4 Sanford, Jergen           10 Overland               22.85      22.67  -1.0   5   
  5 Bruni, Chris              12 Cherokee Tra           22.70      22.88  -1.0   4   
  6 Morgan, Christian         12 Eaglecrest             22.97      23.21  -1.0   3   
  7 Roper, Demaje             12 Eaglecrest             22.70      23.37  -1.0   2   
 -- Dunn, Darien              12 Grandview              22.92         NT  -1.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wester, Hugo              11 Rampart                50.78      50.17   6  10   
  2 Huff, Austin              11 Cherokee Tra           50.44      50.69   6   8   
  3 Whitman, Travis           12 Glenwood Spr           50.67      50.73   6   6   
  4 Kisselman, Seth           12 Heritage               51.00      50.94   6   5   
  5 Lynn, Thomas              12 Cherry Creek           52.50      51.18   4   4   
  6 Tellier, Samuel           12 Chatfield              52.20      51.63   5   3   
  7 Sturges, Nate             11 Regis Jesuit           51.00      51.70   6   2   
  8 Leach, David              11 ThunderRidge           51.68      51.86   6   1   
  9 Katz, Hondo               12 Mullen                 51.06      51.96   6 
 10 Feldt, Trent              10 Arapahoe               52.21      51.99   5 
 11 Cowan, Zack               12 Grandview              51.45      52.01   6 
 12 Paul Anthony, Austin      10 Overland               52.50      52.50   4 
 13 Harrison, Derik           12 Eaglecrest             51.80      52.51   5 
 14 Leverson, Christian       10 Glenwood Spr           53.88      52.55   3 
 15 Stepter, Brandon             Smoky Hill             53.20      52.65   4 
 16 James, Shaquille             Smoky Hill             54.00      52.75   3 
 17 Bervik, Reid              10 D'Evelyn               53.75      52.92   3 
 18 Stout, Logan              10 Pueblo Count           52.94      53.05   4 
 18 Jarvis, Spencer           11 Rampart                52.12      53.05   5 
 20 Rozier, Ian               10 ThunderRidge           52.95      53.58   4 
 21 Johnson, Colton           11 Bear Creek             52.48      53.61   5 
 22 Shields, Jamal            10 Thomas Jeffe           53.32      53.67   4 
 23 Pesche, Stephen           11 Evergreen              56.00      53.84   1 
 24 DePrez, Danny             12 Regis Jesuit           54.50      53.94   2 
 25 Clewe, John               12 Lewis-Palmer           53.87      54.23   3 
 25 Scott, Joey               10 Cherokee Tra           52.14      54.23   5 
 27 Young, Zach               09 Chaparral              54.20      54.61   3 
 28 Zundel, Cameron           11 Chatfield              54.90      54.81   2 
 29 Wright, Sir               10 Grandview              54.75      55.03   2 
 30 Leyva, Cesar              09 Gateway                55.81      55.29   1 
 31 Cunniff, Nick             11 D'Evelyn               55.34      56.49   1 
 32 Burt, Brenden             12 Chaparral              54.50      56.54   2 
 33 Hayden, Zach              12 Lewis-Palmer           55.15      56.74   2 
 34 Lopez, Francisco          12 Abraham Linc           56.00      57.16   1 
 35 Groe, AJ                  10 Mullen                 54.00      57.33   3 
 36 Perez, Tim                10 Evergreen                         58.53   1 
 37 Iverson, Kenneth          11 Eaglecrest             54.20      59.84   3 
 -- Kasunic, Mason            10 Castle View            53.35         NT   3 
 -- Rush, Raycell             10 Thomas Jeffe           53.04         NT   4 
 -- Ortega, Jesus             12 Abraham Linc           55.00         NT   2 
 -- Van De Weghe, Jason       11 Arapahoe               51.94         NT   5 
 -- Pasma, Chad               11 Niwot                  51.90         NT   5 
 -- Chavez, Jordan            09 Pueblo Count           52.82         NT   4 
 -- Goldsmith, Phillip        12 Castle View            59.00         NT   1 
 -- Howes, Bolton             11 Dakota Ridge           54.50         NT   2 
 -- Ott, Alexander            09 Dakota Ridge           55.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter, Connor            11 Arapahoe             1:56.44    1:54.95   10   
  2 Winfrey, Matthew          12 Arapahoe             1:58.50    1:56.27    8   
  3 Brady, Doug               12 Cherry Creek         1:57.30    1:56.72    6   
  4 Dillenbeck, Alex          12 Cherokee Tra         1:57.65    1:57.47    5   
  5 Purdue, Nate              11 Chaparral            1:58.00    1:57.59    4   
  6 Troyano, Jeff             12 Evergreen            2:00.00    1:57.90    3   
  7 Fiala, Evan               12 Cherokee Tra         1:58.84    1:58.06    2   
  8 Blubaum, Alek             12 Mullen               1:59.70    1:58.57    1   
  9 Lane, Justin              11 Overland             2:00.00    1:59.30  
 10 Johnson, Kieffer          10 ThunderRidge         2:00.50    1:59.75  
 11 Aberle, Carson            11 Arvada West          1:59.02    2:00.21  
 12 Taylor, Nick              10 Mullen               1:59.80    2:01.03  
 13 Erickson, Quinn              Smoky Hill           2:03.00    2:01.69  
 14 Hamilton, Jak             11 Evergreen            2:01.00    2:02.68  
 15 Burbach, Jason            12 Rampart              2:02.30    2:02.99  
 16 Farquhar, Johnnie         12 Rampart              2:02.30    2:03.55  
 17 Bull, Ryan                12 Chaparral            2:01.00    2:03.57  
 18 Nowacki, Krzysztof        12 Grandview            2:03.41    2:04.86  
 19 Maroni, Sawyer            10 Pueblo Count         2:05.17    2:05.41  
 20 Rogers, Brad              12 Lewis-Palmer         2:07.72    2:05.78  
 21 Leung, Kevin              11 Eaglecrest           2:10.20    2:06.35  
 22 Victoria, Peter           10 D'Evelyn             2:06.33    2:06.60  
 23 Ruhl, Tanner                 Smoky Hill           1:59.60    2:06.89  
 24 Young, Drew               12 ThunderRidge         2:03.00    2:07.43  
 25 Acuna, Paul               11 Roosevelt            2:08.22    2:08.92  
 26 Marr, Vinson              09 Glenwood Spr         2:12.07    2:09.35  
 27 Monahan, Brian            11 Regis Jesuit         2:10.00    2:09.80  
 28 Brown, Garrett            12 Glenwood Spr         2:04.55    2:09.91  
 29 Brown-Smith, Torrie       10 Gateway              2:06.51    2:10.21  
 30 Boothe, Travis            10 Pueblo Count         2:19.91    2:10.38  
 31 Coates, John              10 Lewis-Palmer         2:14.00    2:11.64  
 32 Hobstetter, Ben           12 Chatfield            2:13.00    2:12.26  
 33 Wittwer, Cory             12 Chatfield            2:11.00    2:12.32  
 34 Personett, Nicholas       11 Eaglecrest           2:08.10    2:12.46  
 35 Bushek, Andrew            12 Regis Jesuit         2:12.00    2:13.28  
 36 Moreno, Louis             10 Abraham Linc         2:06.00    2:13.50  
 37 McIntyre, Monty           12 Arvada West          2:14.75    2:13.78  
 38 Sulehria, Shawn           12 Grandview            2:08.50    2:14.04  
 39 Everett, Scott            10 Niwot                2:15.00    2:14.11  
 40 Brenneman, Anthony        12 Castle View          2:30.00    2:14.50  
 41 Bueno, Kevin              10 Niwot                2:13.00    2:15.00  
 42 Bowsher, Andrew           11 Bear Creek           2:12.00    2:15.64  
 43 Chestnut, Jordan          10 Roosevelt            2:12.63    2:15.72  
 44 Medrano, Luis             10 Abraham Linc         2:08.00    2:16.91  
 45 Smith, Raymond            12 Gateway              2:12.89    2:19.20  
 -- Montes, Andre             09 Castle View          2:24.30         NT  
 -- Shields, Jamal            10 Thomas Jeffe         2:04.81         NT  
 -- Glade, Michael            10 Dakota Ridge         2:12.00         NT  
 -- Schafer, Walter           12 Cherry Creek         1:56.70         NT  
 -- Johnson, Kevin            12 D'Evelyn             2:01.30         NT  
 -- Morino, David             12 Dakota Ridge         2:10.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ganem, Chris              11 Castle View          4:19.00    4:16.67   10   
  2 Perry, David              12 Niwot                4:18.81    4:19.31    8   
  3 Caldwell, Matt               Smoky Hill           4:25.00    4:20.67    6   
  4 Winter, Connor            11 Arapahoe             4:25.53    4:21.72    5   
  5 Dillenbeck, Alex          12 Cherokee Tra         4:28.28    4:26.28    4   
  6 Nicolls, Danny            12 Regis Jesuit         4:32.00    4:26.65    3   
  7 Kearns, Jason             12 Arapahoe             4:31.18    4:27.52    2   
  8 Brady, Doug               12 Cherry Creek         4:31.00    4:27.99    1   
  9 Purdue, Nate              11 Chaparral            4:35.00    4:33.01  
 10 Johnson, Kieffer          10 ThunderRidge         4:28.50    4:33.34  
 11 Sokas, Brian              12 Regis Jesuit         4:30.00    4:33.67  
 12 Derrick, Ryan             12 Rampart              4:36.70    4:33.80  
 13 Mansfield, Andrew         10 Glenwood Spr         4:36.06    4:34.66  
 14 Vargo, Keegan             11 Chaparral            4:38.00    4:35.13  
 15 Hamilton, Jak             11 Evergreen            4:37.31    4:36.49  
 16 Fiala, Evan               12 Cherokee Tra         4:30.48    4:37.28  
 17 Katz, Hondo               12 Mullen               4:25.00    4:37.93  
 18 Castillo, Richie          12 Roosevelt            4:35.10    4:38.32  
 19 Davis, Josh               10 Lewis-Palmer         4:43.91    4:39.49  
 20 Ryther, Drew              12 Bear Creek           4:32.00    4:41.94  
 21 Schmidt, Zach             11 Castle View          4:47.62    4:43.45  
 22 Berhe, Rovel              10 Thomas Jeffe         4:49.00    4:44.11  
 23 Pottinger, Sam            12 D'Evelyn             4:45.66    4:44.96  
 24 Shaver, Derrick           10 Chatfield            4:58.87    4:48.66  
 25 Lowe, Stefan              10 Bear Creek           4:47.00    4:49.31  
 26 Shaver, Justin            10 Chatfield            5:00.00    4:51.75  
 27 Hoffman, Greyson          09 Eaglecrest           4:50.00    4:52.53  
 28 Kramlich, Ryan            10 Dakota Ridge         4:50.00    4:54.13  
 -- Marr, Vinson              09 Glenwood Spr         4:55.09         NT  
 -- Makovsky, Ben             12 Thomas Jeffe         4:54.80         NT  
 -- Ames, Kyle                   Smoky Hill           4:35.00         NT  
 -- Sahli, Sam                09 Evergreen            4:57.00         NT  
 -- McGregor, Braden          11 Lewis-Palmer         5:01.00         NT  
 -- Harris, Quinn             11 Niwot                5:03.16         NT  
 -- Stonger, Jason            12 Rampart              5:25.40         NT  
 -- Boothe, Travis            10 Pueblo Count         5:05.30         NT  
 -- Reid, Jordan              12 Eaglecrest           4:50.00         NT  
 -- Frauenhoff, Zach          10 D'Evelyn             5:00.42         NT  
 -- Franson, Andrew           11 Grandview            5:05.85         NT  
 -- Cerrone, Dean             11 Grandview            4:58.00         NT  
 -- Herrera, Alexis           09 Abraham Linc         5:10.00         NT  
 -- Pena, Gautier             12 Abraham Linc         4:50.00         NT  
 -- Schafer, Walter           12 Cherry Creek         4:15.00         NT  
 -- Nelson, Alexander         10 Arvada West          4:50.37         NT  
 -- Moore, Richard            12 Arvada West          5:25.45         NT  
 -- Rasmussen, Charles        09 Dakota Ridge         4:45.00         NT  
 -- Oliver, Ryan              11 Roosevelt            5:16.97         NT  
 -- Mann, Michael             11 Mullen               4:50.00         NT  
 -- Tews, Pierce              11 ThunderRidge         4:37.00         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kearns, Jason             12 Arapahoe             9:46.57    9:39.93   10   
  2 Derrick, Ryan             12 Rampart              9:58.80    9:41.99    8   
  3 Vargo, Keegan             11 Chaparral            9:50.00    9:44.93    6   
  4 Choate, Mark              11 Cherry Creek        10:00.00    9:51.14    5   
  5 Mansfield, Andrew         10 Glenwood Spr        10:01.96    9:53.93    4   
  6 Ryther, Drew              12 Bear Creek           9:55.00    9:54.71    3   
  7 Golesh, Garrett           12 Regis Jesuit        10:00.00    9:59.13    2   
  8 Castillo, Richie          12 Roosevelt           10:17.91   10:01.82    1   
  9 Jones, Morgan             10 Regis Jesuit        10:13.00   10:02.33  
 10 Spratt, Jordan            12 Eaglecrest          10:15.00   10:04.53  
 11 Brudzinski, Alec          09 Cherry Creek        10:20.00   10:05.04  
 12 Conner, Josh              12 Cherokee Tra        10:00.46   10:06.08  
 13 Mott, Russell             12 Mullen              10:08.00   10:06.72  
 14 Rauh, Duke                10 Cherokee Tra        10:15.32   10:10.13  
 15 Davis, Christopher        10 Arapahoe            10:05.00   10:10.92  
 16 Davis, Josh               10 Lewis-Palmer        10:14.00   10:22.64  
 17 Lowe, Stefan              10 Bear Creek          10:30.00   10:22.83  
 18 Harris, Nick              10 Niwot               10:44.47   10:27.69  
 19 Schmidt, Zach             11 Castle View         10:29.16   10:28.03  
 20 Jenkins, JJ               12 Grandview           10:36.53   10:30.12  
 21 Shubin, Jackson           09 ThunderRidge        10:45.00   10:33.52  
 22 Hunter, Ben               10 D'Evelyn            10:51.10   10:36.10  
 23 Johns, Justin             10 ThunderRidge        10:38.00   10:36.26  
 24 Lake, Josh                12 Chaparral           10:15.00   10:42.90  
 24 Barton, Alexander         09 Castle View         11:20.98   10:42.90  
 26 Herrera, Jesus            10 Abraham Linc        10:40.00   10:46.46  
 27 Williams, Brandon         10 D'Evelyn            10:51.31   10:49.44  
 28 Edmiston, Louis           10 Grandview           10:48.00   10:50.06  
 29 Appel, Austin             11 Dakota Ridge        10:00.00   10:50.28  
 30 Ard, Austin               09 Dakota Ridge        10:50.00   10:52.22  
 31 Sahli, Jeff               10 Evergreen           10:52.00   10:55.10  
 32 Schahrer, David           10 Niwot               10:58.32   10:55.81  
 33 McConnel, Zack               Smoky Hill          10:50.00   10:58.11  
 34 Larson, Mitchell          11 Arvada West         11:01.38   11:02.79  
 35 McGregor, Braden          11 Lewis-Palmer        11:35.70   11:02.84  
 36 Hernandez, Juan           11 Abraham Linc        10:45.00   11:14.98  
 37 Lewis, Ammon              12 Roosevelt           11:20.47   11:20.13  
 38 Stonger, Jason            12 Rampart             11:25.60   11:26.31  
 39 Gentile, Nicholas         11 Arvada West         11:19.27   11:26.55  
 40 Tafoya, Jordan            09 Pueblo Count        12:12.89   12:19.65  
 -- Hussey, Keith             10 Thomas Jeffe        12:36.00         NT  
 -- Erickson, Quinn              Smoky Hill          10:00.00         NT  
 -- Sayler, Jackson           09 Evergreen           10:15.00         NT  
 -- Berhe, Rovel              10 Thomas Jeffe        10:26.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Casey              11 Regis Jesuit           14.69      15.43q -1.9  6 
  2 Jordan, Connor            12 Arapahoe               15.80      15.53q -1.3  2 
  3 Bell, Devin               10 Cherokee Tra           15.70      15.71q -2.5  1 
  4 Delmonico, Vinnie         12 Bear Creek             15.00      15.81q -3.8  5 
  5 Jordan, Alex              11 Arapahoe               15.61      15.84q -1.3  2 
  6 Irons, Marcus             12 Gateway                16.09      16.18q -1.9  6 
  7 Rex, Kobi                 12 Lewis-Palmer           15.53      16.22q -1.7  3 
  8 Kasljevic, Miroslav       12 Heritage               15.79      16.27q -2.5  1 
  9 Chester, Joey             11 Cherokee Tra           16.30      16.50  -1.7  3 
 10 Bell, Yaphet              09 Overland               16.80      16.52  -1.7  3 
 11 Thomas, Michael           11 Castle View            16.19      16.54  -4.2  4 
 12 Baeza, Viktor             09 Roosevelt              15.90      16.55  -1.7  3 
 13 Walker, Matt              12 ThunderRidge           15.92      16.68  -4.2  4 
 14 Comito, Alec              10 D'Evelyn               16.54      16.76  -2.5  1 
 15 Pierce, Jerome            12 Overland               16.70      16.79  -1.3  2 
 16 McCoy, Bruce              11 Cherry Creek           17.70      16.80  -2.5  1 
 17 Day, David                12 ThunderRidge           16.50      16.87  -1.3  2 
 18 Tang, Charles             11 Cherry Creek           16.64      17.22  -2.5  1 
 19 Paulson, Matt             12 Heritage               16.10      17.33  -3.8  5 
 20 Canty, Dorian                Smoky Hill             17.08      17.39  -1.9  6 
 21 Cote, Garrett             12 Pueblo Count           16.97      17.54  -4.2  4 
 22 Dalton, Nick              10 Bear Creek             15.45      17.81  -4.2  4 
 23 Anderson, David           10 Rampart                17.90      17.91  -3.8  5 
 24 Mead, Cory                   Smoky Hill             18.35      17.93  -4.2  4 
 24 Padgett, Christian        10 Evergreen              17.40      17.93  -4.2  4 
 26 Harter, Andrew            10 Roosevelt              17.65      17.94  -1.3  2 
 27 Cosca, Nico               11 Evergreen              17.70      18.12  -1.3  2 
 28 Nunn, Armani              12 Thomas Jeffe           17.76      18.19  -1.7  3 
 29 Schultz, Taylor           10 Grandview              17.60      18.33  -1.7  3 
 30 Messinger, Ryan           10 Chatfield              18.00      18.36  -1.9  6 
 31 McGrath, Brian            11 Lewis-Palmer           17.38      18.75  -3.8  5 
 32 Halblieb, Jordan          11 Grandview              17.90      18.88  -1.9  6 
 33 Aguilar, Jarrett          11 Regis Jesuit           17.80      19.06  -4.2  4 
 34 Bell, Tyler               09 D'Evelyn               18.58      19.17  -1.7  3 
 35 Krumland, David           11 Rampart                18.20      19.39  -3.8  5 
 -- Suzuki, Colin             09 Thomas Jeffe           21.85         NT  -2.5  1 
 -- Presson, William          12 Chatfield              16.07         NT  -1.9  6 
 -- Villa, Andrew             12 Abraham Linc           16.00         NT  -3.8  5 
 -- Batt, Travis              12 Chaparral              17.04         NT  -3.8  5 
 -- Wood, Zach                11 Castle View            17.10         NT  -1.9  6 
 -- Beck, Devon               11 Arvada West            17.69         NT  -2.5  1 
 -- Nguyen, Victor            12 Niwot                  18.67         NT  -1.3  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Casey              11 Regis Jesuit           15.43      14.98  -1.0  10   
  2 Jordan, Connor            12 Arapahoe               15.53      15.47  -1.0   8   
  3 Bell, Devin               10 Cherokee Tra           15.71      15.59  -1.0   6   
  4 Jordan, Alex              11 Arapahoe               15.84      15.76  -1.0   5   
  5 Rex, Kobi                 12 Lewis-Palmer           16.22      16.01  -1.0   4   
  6 Irons, Marcus             12 Gateway                16.18      16.16  -1.0   3   
  7 Delmonico, Vinnie         12 Bear Creek             15.81      16.35  -1.0   2   
 -- Kasljevic, Miroslav       12 Heritage               16.27         NT  -1.0 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Connor            12 Arapahoe               40.28      39.85   6  10   
  2 Buchanan, Ryan            11 Glenwood Spr           40.65      40.52   6   8   
  3 Williams, Jake            11 Bear Creek             42.00      40.75   5   6   
  4 Jordan, Alex              11 Arapahoe               41.15      40.84   6   5   
  5 Baron, Tyler              10 ThunderRidge           42.50      41.26   5   4   
  6 Bell, Devin               10 Cherokee Tra           41.94      41.49   5   3   
  7 Petty, Brian              12 Chaparral              41.90      41.75   6   2   
  8 Bell, Yaphet              09 Overland               43.00      42.18   4   1   
  9 Israel, Wyatt             12 Glenwood Spr           41.11      42.36   6 
 10 Williams, Blake           11 Cherry Creek           42.16      42.40   5 
 10 Cote, Garrett             12 Pueblo Count           42.51      42.40   4 
 12 Comito, Alec              10 D'Evelyn               42.20      42.69   5 
 13 Irons, Marcus             12 Gateway                43.03      42.77   4 
 14 Tang, Charles             11 Cherry Creek           44.00      43.07   3 
 15 Johnson, Tyler            12 Cherokee Tra           42.12      43.23   5 
 16 Pierce, Jerome            12 Overland               42.90      43.62   4 
 17 Chestnut, Jordan          10 Roosevelt              45.30      43.65   3 
 18 Walker, Matt              12 ThunderRidge           42.50      43.68   5 
 19 Vo, Kevin                 12 Rampart                44.56      43.82   3 
 20 Johnson, Kammarin            Smoky Hill             43.20      44.12   4 
 21 Cosca, Nico               11 Evergreen              45.60      44.89   2 
 22 Aguilar, Jarrett          11 Regis Jesuit           44.00      45.03   4 
 23 Cade, Antonio             12 Eaglecrest             42.90      45.19   4 
 24 Anderson, David           10 Rampart                44.30      45.33   3 
 25 Engblom, Blaine           12 D'Evelyn               45.41      45.62   3 
 26 McGrath, Brian            11 Lewis-Palmer           45.95      45.80   2 
 27 Mendez, Angel             10 Abraham Linc           42.50      45.84   5 
 28 Messinger, Ryan           10 Chatfield              46.90      45.87   1 
 29 Hassinger, Peter          11 Evergreen              45.80      46.08   2 
 30 Beckley, Barton           10 Chatfield              46.80      46.59   2 
 31 Nunn, Armani              12 Thomas Jeffe           45.32      46.78   3 
 32 Canty, Dorian                Smoky Hill             45.50      46.92   2 
 -- Young, Casey              11 Regis Jesuit           39.31         NT   6 
 -- Batt, Travis              12 Chaparral              40.80         NT   6 
 -- Guzman, Eduardo           12 Abraham Linc           47.00         NT   1 
 -- Hutchins, Kody            11 Roosevelt              44.23         NT   3 
 -- Beck, Devon               11 Arvada West            45.29         NT   3 
 -- Nadal, Miguel             12 Lewis-Palmer           42.96         NT   4 
 -- Thomas, Michael           11 Castle View            41.75         NT   6 
 -- Nguyen, Victor            12 Niwot                  46.40         NT   2 
 -- Litt, Koen                09 Niwot                                NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee Trail  'A'                                 42.42      42.55   4  10   
     1) Gaines, Julius 12               2) Bruni, Chris 12                
     3) Walker, Ryan 12                 4) Dickens, Stephan 12            
  2 Eaglecrest  'A'                                     42.90      43.09   4   8   
     1) Swift, Aaron 12                 2) Roper, Demaje 12               
     3) Morgan, Christian 12            4) Harris, Marcus 09              
  3 Cherry Creek  'A'                                   43.96      43.19   3   6   
     1) DaCruz, Esteban 12              2) McCoy, Bruce 11                
     3) Williams, Blake 11              4) Pickett, Kiel 12               
  4 Chaparral  'A'                                      43.90      43.30   3   5   
     1) McHenry, Gavin 10               2) Henry, JD 12                   
     3) Whipple, Ty 11                  4) Morse, Mykel 12                
  5 Overland  'A'                                       43.00      43.34   4   4   
     1) Cheesboro, Eric 10              2) Butler, Chaz 10                
     3) Jackson, Isaiah 09              4) Sanford, Jergen 10             
  6 Arapahoe  'A'                                       43.84      43.46   3   3   
     1) Allen, Jacob 12                 2) Carrethers, Nile 11            
     3) Savage, Nowlan 11               4) Loken, Lance 10                
  7 Gateway  'A'                                        43.42      43.55   4   2   
     1) Lakanu, Tunde 11                2) Baldwin, Semaj 11              
     3) White, Jonathan 12              4) Buie Van Lowe, Sheridan 11     
  8 Arvada West  'A'                                    43.71      43.96   3   1   
     1) Peterson, Walter 11             2) Brown, Michael 11              
     3) Marquez, Jordan 12              4) Castor, Justin 12              
  9 Mullen  'A'                                         43.60      44.03   4 
     1) Miles, Cyler 10                 2) McKinney, Malik 11             
     3) Stransky, Jacob 12              4) Williams, Rayshon 11           
 10 Castle View  'A'                                    44.90      44.68   2 
     1) Goldsmith, Phillip 12           2) Thomas, Michael 11             
     3) Dalgardno, Tanner 10            4) Evans, Zane 12                 
 11 Smoky Hill  'A'                                     43.90      44.96   3 
     1) Anderson, Marquise              2) Hendrix, Garnett               
     3) Daniels, Zavean                 4) Payne, Jacobe                  
 12 Roosevelt  'A'                                      44.89      45.25   2 
     1) Holguin, Marcus 10              2) Predmore, Tony 12              
     3) Kielian, Jeff 12                4) Reinick, Remmington 11         
 13 Rampart  'A'                                        43.30      45.47   4 
     1) Wester, Hugo 11                 2) Nichols, Andre 12              
     3) Jarvis, Spencer 11              4) Russell, Dylen 11              
 14 Bear Creek  'A'                                     45.10      45.50   2 
     1) Edwards, Treamon 10             2) Tadlock, Justin 10             
     3) Rice, Jerry 11                  4) Randolph, Raje 10              
 15 Evergreen  'A'                                      45.00      45.51   2 
     1) Padgett, Christian 10           2) Johnson, Nick 12               
     3) Scott, John 11                  4) Prouty, Nat 12                 
 15 Niwot  'A'                                          45.08      45.51   2 
     1) Vue, Brandan 12                 2) Trane, Jordan 12               
     3) Eustler, Mitch 11               4) Visger, Zack 12                
 17 Glenwood Springs  'A'                               44.89      45.57   3 
     1) Thulson, Tyler 12               2) Casey, Kellin 10               
     3) Galvan, Josh 12                 4) Tribble, Auston 09             
 18 D'Evelyn  'A'                                       46.36      45.65   1 
     1) Atherton, Ian 11                2) Hall, Colton 11                
     3) Hooper, Ryan 11                 4) Polichio, Isaac 12             
 19 Grandview  'A'                                      42.86      46.11   4 
     1) Tasker, Ryan 11                 2) Hernandez, Dewane 11           
     3) Davan, Kory 11                  4) Williams, Korey 12             
 20 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                   44.80      46.38   3 
     1) McMahan, Kevin 10               2) Maguire, Charlie 12            
     3) Wambsganss, Ed 12               4) Scannell, Trevor 12            
 21 Dakota Ridge  'A'                                   45.40      46.48   2 
     1) Levy, Daniel 11                 2) Federico, Brandyn 11           
     3) Pozek, Trace 10                 4) Worth, Aaron 12                
 22 Pueblo County  'A'                                  45.91      47.05   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Chris 11             2) Cote, Garrett 12               
     3) Stout, Logan 10                 4) DeJoy, Hunter 11               
 23 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                               48.19      49.66   1 
     1) Wilkinson, Malcolm 10           2) Talavera, Dakota 09            
     3) Perez, Pedro 12                 4) Agwu, Chidicbere 11            
 -- Chatfield  'A'                                      43.10         NT   4 
     1) Dunbar, John 12                 2) Gifford, Shaw 12               
     3) Tellier, Samuel 12              4) Gaytan, Erik 10                
 -- Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                   44.22         DQ   3 
     1) Yager, Chase 12                 2) Smit, Justin 12                
     3) Klein, Derek 12                 4) DeCoud, Phillip 12             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee Trail  'A'                               1:27.99    1:27.54   4  10   
     1) Gaines, Julius 12               2) Bruni, Chris 12                
     3) Walker, Ryan 12                 4) Dickens, Stephan 12            
  2 Arapahoe  'A'                                     1:28.92    1:29.08   4   8   
     1) Loken, Lance 10                 2) Savage, Nowlan 11              
     3) Allen, Jacob 12                 4) Carrethers, Nile 11            
  3 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   1:30.10    1:29.58   4   6   
     1) Swift, Aaron 12                 2) Roper, Demaje 12               
     3) Morgan, Christian 12            4) Harris, Marcus 09              
  4 Overland  'A'                                     1:31.00    1:30.29   3   5   
     1) Cheesboro, Eric 10              2) Butler, Chaz 10                
     3) Paul Anthony, Austin 10         4) Sanford, Jergen 10             
  5 Cherry Creek  'A'                                 1:30.80    1:30.45   4   4   
     1) DaCruz, Esteban 12              2) Williams, Blake 11             
     3) Hazel, Kori 11                  4) Pickett, Kiel 12               
  6 Chatfield  'A'                                    1:30.50    1:30.87   4   3   
     1) Dunbar, John 12                 2) Tellier, Samuel 12             
     3) Gifford, Shaw 12                4) Gaytan, Erik 10                
  7 Gateway  'A'                                      1:31.40    1:30.92   3   2   
     1) Lakanu, Tunde 11                2) Baldwin, Semaj 11              
     3) White, Jonathan 12              4) Buie Van Lowe, Sheridan 11     
  8 Rampart  'A'                                      1:32.11    1:32.11   2   1   
     1) Wester, Hugo 11                 2) Nichols, Andre 12              
     3) Jarvis, Spencer 11              4) Russell, Dylen 11              
  9 Arvada West  'A'                                  1:30.99    1:32.13   3 
     1) Peterson, Walter 11             2) Marquez, Jordan 12             
     3) Brown, Michael 11               4) Leslie, Sean 11                
 10 Glenwood Springs  'A'                             1:34.26    1:32.79   2 
     1) Buchanan, Ryan 11               2) Israel, Wyatt 12               
     3) Tribble, Auston 09              4) Whitman, Travis 12             
 11 Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             1:31.83    1:33.01   3 
     1) Averyhart, Matt 12              2) Truesdale, Brandon 12          
     3) McMacken, Robert 11             4) Rush, Raycell 10               
 12 Grandview  'A'                                    1:30.76    1:33.36   4 
     1) Williams, Korey 12              2) Davan, Kory 11                 
     3) Cowan, Zack 12                  4) Borunda, Pedro 10              
 13 D'Evelyn  'A'                                     1:35.74    1:34.21   1 
     1) Atherton, Ian 11                2) Hall, Colton 11                
     3) Hooper, Ryan 11                 4) Polichio, Isaac 12             
 14 Bear Creek  'A'                                   1:31.50    1:34.88   3 
     1) Lockett, Lukas 12               2) Thenell, Zach 12               
     3) Rice, Jerry 11                  4) Tadlock, Justin 10             
 15 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                 1:34.50    1:35.28   2 
     1) McMahan, Kevin 10               2) Sturges, Nate 11               
     3) Maguire, Charlie 12             4) Golesh, Gabe 09                
 16 Pueblo County  'A'                                1:35.99    1:36.24   1 
     1) Rodriguez, Chris 11             2) Cote, Garrett 12               
     3) Chavez, Jordan 09               4) DeJoy, Hunter 11               
 17 Dakota Ridge  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:36.49   2 
     1) Bowen, Kyle 11                  2) Brown, Corey 12                
     3) Worth, Aaron 12                 4) Levy, Daniel 11                
 18 Castle View  'A'                                  1:32.81    1:36.56   2 
     1) Evans, Zane 12                  2) Medina, Dalen 10               
     3) Dalgardno, Tanner 10            4) Kasunic, Mason 10              
 19 Mullen  'A'                                       1:32.00    1:38.26   3 
     1) Stransky, Jacob 12              2) Huynh, Huy 11                  
     3) Testolini, Dante 11             4) Battenbley, Marcos 09          
 -- Abraham Lincoln  'A'                              1:39.00         NT   1 
     1) Villa, Andrew 12                2) Flores, Adan 11                
     3) Esquibel, Raymond 11            4) Arteaga, Jose 12               
 -- Niwot  'A'                                        1:34.93         NT   2 
     1) Manzanares, Dillon 10           2) Eustler, Mitch 11              
     3) Bengston, Erik 11               4) Pasma, Chad 11                 
 -- Chaparral  'A'                                    1:32.00         NT   3 
     1) McHenry, Gavin 10               2) Henry, JD 12                   
     3) Morse, Mykel 12                 4) Petty, Brian 12                
 -- Heritage  'A'                                     1:30.44         NT   4 
     1) Kisselman, Seth 12              2) Cain, Jake 10                  
     3) Meyers, Josh 11                 4) Block, Alec 11                 
 -- Smoky Hill  'A'                                   1:30.00         NT   4 
     1) Anderson, Marquise              2) Daniels, Zavean                
     3) Hendrix, Garnett                4) Payne, Jacobe                  
 -- Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                 1:31.53         NT   3 
     1) Yager, Chase 12                 2) Smit, Justin 12                
     3) Klein, Derek 12                 4) DeCoud, Phillip 12             
 -- Evergreen  'A'                                    1:34.00         DQ   2 
     1) O'Neill, Quinn 10               2) Perez, Tim 10                  
     3) Pesche, Stephen 11              4) Barr, Justin 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evergreen  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:22.63   4  10   
     1) Prouty, Nat 12                  2) Barr, Justin 12                
     3) Troyano, Jeff 12                4) Newhall, Bryson 12             
  2 Cherokee Trail  'A'                               3:26.54    3:22.69   4   8   
     1) Huff, Austin 11                 2) Bruni, Chris 12                
     3) Walker, Ryan 12                 4) Dickens, Stephan 12            
  3 Glenwood Springs  'A'                             3:27.82    3:24.23   4   6   
     1) Buchanan, Ryan 11               2) Whitman, Travis 12             
     3) Brown, Garrett 12               4) Israel, Wyatt 12               
  4 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                 3:25.20    3:25.98   4   5   
     1) Sturges, Nate 11                2) Young, Casey 11                
     3) Golesh, Gabe 09                 4) Vanportfliet, Ryan 12          
  5 Arapahoe  'A'                                     3:28.00    3:28.24   4   4   
     1) Loken, Lance 10                 2) Jordan, Alex 11                
     3) Van De Weghe, Jason 11          4) Childer, Jacob 12              
  6 Smoky Hill  'A'                                   3:31.70    3:28.59   3   3   
     1) Adams, Dylan                    2) Johnson, Kammarin              
     3) Caldwell, Matt                  4) Stepter, Brandon               
  7 Rampart  'A'                                      3:30.72    3:29.26   3   2   
     1) Wester, Hugo 11                 2) Jarvis, Spencer 11             
     3) Grant, Kyran 11                 4) Russell, Dylen 11              
  8 ThunderRidge  'A'                                 3:30.50    3:29.55   3   1   
     1) Rozier, Ian 10                  2) Griggs, Zac 12                 
     3) Leach, David 11                 4) Baron, Tyler 10                
  9 Cherry Creek  'A'                                 1:27.50    3:29.91   4 
     1) Hoffmann, Tommy 10              2) Hazel, Kori 11                 
     3) Lynn, Thomas 12                 4) Brady, Doug 12                 
 10 Roosevelt  'A'                                    3:35.55    3:30.53   2 
     1) Nygren, Blake 12                2) Legino, Zach 12                
     3) Reinick, Remmington 11          4) Koenig, Steven 12              
 11 Bear Creek  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:33.04   3 
     1) Lockett, Lukas 12               2) Thenell, Zach 12               
     3) Johnson, Colton 11              4) Delmonico, Vinnie 12           
 12 Mullen  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:33.25   4 
     1) Katz, Hondo 12                  2) Testolini, Dante 11            
     3) Stransky, Jacob 12              4) Petty, Weston 12               
 13 Castle View  'A'                                  3:41.56    3:34.18   1 
     1) Nebelsick-Gullett, Lucas 11     2) Dalgardno, Tanner 10           
     3) Kasunic, Mason 10               4) Ganem, Chris 11                
 14 Chaparral  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:34.47   4 
     1) Barringer, Patrick 12           2) Batt, Travis 12                
     3) Bills, Justin 11                4) Petty, Brian 12                
 15 Pueblo County  'A'                                3:34.01    3:35.60   3 
     1) Rodriguez, Chris 11             2) Stout, Logan 10                
     3) Chavez, Jordan 09               4) Maroni, Sawyer 10              
 16 Chatfield  'A'                                    3:39.48    3:37.06   2 
     1) Freeman, Dane 11                2) Presson, William 12            
     3) Zundel, Cameron 11              4) Fabian, Jacob 11               
 17 Eaglecrest  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:37.29   2 
     1) Leung, Kevin 11                 2) Personett, Nicholas 11         
     3) Iverson, Kenneth 11             4) Williams, Tyler 09             
 18 D'Evelyn  'A'                                     3:33.44    3:37.49   3 
     1) Bervik, Reid 10                 2) Davis, Connor 12               
     3) Hall, Colton 11                 4) Johnson, Kevin 12              
 19 Grandview  'A'                                    3:39.00    3:41.36   2 
     1) Simon, Darian 11                2) Borunda, Pedro 10              
     3) Davan, Kory 11                  4) Hernandez, Dewane 11           
 20 Gateway  'A'                                      3:34.68    3:41.69   3 
     1) Leyva, Cesar 09                 2) Alford, Blayre 09              
     3) Jesmer, Kristjan 10             4) Lakanu, Tunde 11               
 21 Dakota Ridge  'A'                                 3:40.00    3:44.46   2 
     1) Bowen, Kyle 11                  2) Howes, Bolton 11               
     3) Rasmussen, Charles 09           4) Brown, Corey 12                
 22 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                            3:49.26   1 
     1) Coates, John 10                 2) Rogers, Brad 12                
     3) Clewe, John 12                  4) Driscoll, Zack 09              
 -- Overland  'A'                                     3:31.00         NT   3 
     1) Lane, Justin 11                 2) Paul Anthony, Austin 10        
     3) Bell, Yaphet 09                 4) Pierce, Jerome 12              
 -- Abraham Lincoln  'A'                              3:52.52         NT   1 
     1) Lopez, Francisco 12             2) Guzman, Eduardo 12             
     3) Mendez, Angel 10                4) Ortega, Jesus 12               
 -- Niwot  'A'                                        3:37.36         NT   2 
     1) Bengston, Erik 11               2) Eustler, Mitch 11              
     3) Pasma, Chad 11                  4) Manzanares, Dillon 10          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Regis Jesuit  'A'                                 8:13.66    8:04.49   10   
     1) Vanportfliet, Ryan 12           2) Nicolls, Danny 12              
     3) Golesh, Garrett 12              4) Sokas, Brian 12                
  2 Cherry Creek  'A'                                 8:15.00    8:09.80    8   
     1) Brudzinski, Alec 09             2) Hoffmann, Tommy 10             
     3) Hazel, Kori 11                  4) Westfall, Matt 10              
  3 Mullen  'A'                                       8:20.75    8:16.86    6   
     1) Doyle, Brian 12                 2) Petty, Weston 12               
     3) Sabin, Will 12                  4) Testolini, Dante 11            
  4 Cherokee Trail  'A'                               8:30.00    8:31.98    5   
     1) Rauh, Duke 10                   2) Hebert, Justin 12              
     3) Conner, Josh 12                 4) Balcerak, Chris 10             
  5 Grandview  'A'                                    8:55.03    8:32.96    4   
     1) Nowacki, Krzysztof 12           2) O'Brien, Andrew 11             
     3) Chin, Eli 11                    4) Jenkins, JJ 12                 
  6 Chatfield  'A'                                    8:50.89    8:37.22    3   
     1) Puszka, Daniel 12               2) Shaver, Derrick 10             
     3) Shaver, Justin 10               4) Willams, Graham 10             
  7 Dakota Ridge  'A'                                 8:40.00    8:53.10    2   
     1) Morino, David 12                2) Kramlich, Ryan 10              
     3) Rasmussen, Charles 09           4) Glade, Michael 10              
  8 Niwot  'A'                                        8:50.00    8:54.02    1   
     1) Bueno, Kevin 10                 2) Schahrer, David 10             
     3) Everett, Scott 10               4) Harris, Nick 10                
  9 Gateway  'A'                                      8:55.10    9:01.30  
     1) Alford, Blayre 09               2) Smith, Raymond 12              
     3) Jesmer, Kristjan 10             4) Brown-Smith, Torrie 10         
 10 Arapahoe  'A'                                     8:25.00    9:04.52  
     1) Feldt, Trent 10                 2) Hustis, Samuel 12              
     3) Vavrik, Daniel 09               4) Peacock, Daniel 11             
 11 Rampart  'A'                                      8:21.23    9:12.14  
     1) Burbach, Jason 12               2) Farquhar, Johnnie 12           
     3) Burbach, Jeffrey 09             4) Pratt, James 10                
 12 Castle View  'A'                                  9:25.00    9:23.85  
     1) Brenneman, Anthony 12           2) Leatherman, Alex 12            
     3) Weseman, Jordan 11              4) Barton, Alexander 09           
 13 Arvada West  'A'                                  9:05.48    9:28.48  
     1) McIntyre, Monty 12              2) Wade, Matthew 11               
     3) Dumford, Nicholas 11            4) Sevcik, Nicholas 09            
 14 Abraham Lincoln  'A'                              8:50.00    9:30.21  
     1) Herrera, Alexis 09              2) Cardona, Hugo 12               
     3) Moody, Justin 11                4) Pina, Edwin 09                 
 15 Lewis-Palmer  'A'                                           10:03.65  
     1) Coates, John 10                 2) Rykerd, Nathan 09              
     3) Chambers, Parker 11             4) Johnson, Trey 11               
 -- Pueblo County  'A'                                8:50.00         NT  
     1) Maroni, Sawyer 10               2) Stout, Logan 10                
     3) Chavez, Jordan 09               4) Boothe, Travis 10              
 -- Thomas Jefferson  'A'                             8:42.00         NT  
     1) Rush, Raycell 10                2) Berhe, Rovel 10                
     3) Makovsky, Ben 12                4) Shields, Jamal 10              
 -- Roosevelt  'A'                                    8:44.00         NT  
     1) Acuna, Paul 11                  2) Chestnut, Jordan 10            
     3) Thorpe, Tanner 10               4) Castillo, Richie 12            
 -- Evergreen  'A'                                    8:30.00         NT  
     1) Barr, Justin 12                 2) Sahli, Jeff 10                 
     3) Lane, Andre 09                  4) Sahli, Sam 09                  
 -- Smoky Hill  'A'                                   8:35.47         DQ  
     1) Adams, Dylan                    2) Caldwell, Matt                 
     3) Ames, Kyle                      4) Erickson, Quinn                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Day, David                12 ThunderRidge         6-08.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Rex, Kobi                 12 Lewis-Palmer         6-10.25   J6-06.00    8   
  3 Bowman, Andre             12 Cherry Creek         6-03.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Nadal, Miguel             12 Lewis-Palmer         6-00.00    6-03.00    5   
  5 Tomlinson, Ryan           11 Castle View          6-02.00    6-02.00    4   
  6 Brewington, Armoni        12 Bear Creek           6-04.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Wages, Trevor             12 Chatfield            6-02.00   J6-00.00    1.50
  7 Goldsmith, Phillip        12 Castle View          6-02.00   J6-00.00    1.50
  9 Baumgarten, Hunter        11 ThunderRidge         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Cook, Ryan                10 Rampart              6-00.00    5-10.00  
 10 Carter, Jordan            12 Chatfield            5-08.00    5-10.00  
 10 Lane, Andre               09 Evergreen            5-10.00    5-10.00  
 13 Brown, Michael            11 Arvada West          6-00.00    5-08.00  
 13 Sturges, Nate             11 Regis Jesuit         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 13 Cunningham, Dylan         10 Roosevelt            5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Cade, Antonio             12 Eaglecrest           5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Harrison, Derik           12 Eaglecrest           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 18 McPheator, Tyler          11 Rampart              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Fairbairn, Isaac          11 Arvada West          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 18 Rust, Levi                12 D'Evelyn             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 18 Cito, Blake               11 Mullen               6-00.00    5-06.00  
 18 Smith, Skyler             12 Cherokee Tra         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 18 Cunningham, Beau          11 Regis Jesuit         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Quandt, Cody              10 Pueblo Count         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Balcerak, Patrick         12 Cherokee Tra         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Carrethers, Nile          11 Arapahoe             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Mead, Cory                   Smoky Hill           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hutchins, Zachary         12 Arapahoe             5-08.00         NH  
 -- FitzSimons, Tommy         09 D'Evelyn             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nowacki, Krzysztof        12 Grandview            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Gardner, Scott            11 Roosevelt            5-06.00         NH  
 -- O'Neill, Quinn            10 Evergreen            6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delmonico, Vinnie         12 Bear Creek          14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Nieves, Tyler             12 Rampart             13-06.00  J14-00.00    8   
  3 Sanchez, Ramel            11 Cherry Creek        13-00.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Leatherman, Alex          12 Castle View         13-06.00  J13-00.00    5   
  5 Adams, Jeff               12 Rampart             12-06.00  J13-03.00    4   
  6 McCoy, Bruce              11 Cherry Creek        12-00.00  J13-00.00    3   
  7 Rex, Kobi                 12 Lewis-Palmer        12-07.00   12-06.00    2   
  8 Vue, Brandan              12 Niwot                9-06.00  J12-06.00    0.50
  8 Hernandez, Jacob          12 Mullen              13-06.00  J12-06.00    0.50
 10 Siler, Jake               10 Heritage            12-06.00  J12-06.00  
 11 Witte, Jon                12 Heritage            12-06.00   12-00.00  
 12 Walker, Matt              12 ThunderRidge        12-06.00   11-06.00  
 12 Hesser, Chris             12 Lewis-Palmer        12-07.00   11-06.00  
 12 Smith, Skyler             12 Cherokee Tra        13-00.00   11-06.00  
 15 Semmler, Josh             09 Roosevelt           11-03.00   11-00.00  
 15 Manzanares, Dillon        10 Niwot               13-00.00   11-00.00  
 17 Dalton, Nick              10 Bear Creek          12-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Bakemeyer, William        10 Castle View         11-06.00   10-06.00  
 17 Linneman, Michael         11 Chatfield           11-06.00   10-06.00  
 17 Walker, Ryan              10 ThunderRidge        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Makovsky, Ben             12 Thomas Jeffe        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 17 Atherton, Ian             11 D'Evelyn            10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- Whipple, Ty               11 Chaparral           11-06.00         DQ  
 -- Durkin, Cameron           12 Arapahoe            13-00.00         DQ  
 -- Holland, Josh             10 Arapahoe            11-00.00         DQ  
 -- Wade, Matthew             11 Arvada West         10-06.00         DQ  
 -- Truax, Mark               11 Arvada West         11-00.00         DQ  
 -- Bonds, Tanner             09 Roosevelt           10-00.00         DQ  
 -- Hall, Colton              11 D'Evelyn            10-03.00         DQ  
 -- Folkesson, Stefan         11 Evergreen           10-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bowman, Andre             12 Cherry Creek        21-00.00   22-07.25   1.7  10   
  2 Roddey, Stephon           12 ThunderRidge        21-00.00   21-10.25   1.7   8   
  3 Lee, JR                   11 ThunderRidge        20-04.00   21-07.75   2.3   6   
  4 Williams, Rayshon         11 Mullen              23-00.00  J21-07.75   1.9   5   
  5 Roper, Demaje             12 Eaglecrest          22-10.00   21-03.25   0.5   4   
  6 Brown, Michael            11 Arvada West         21-03.00   21-02.00   0.7   3   
  7 Irons, Marcus             12 Gateway             21-10.50   21-00.75   2.7   2   
  8 Allen, Jacob              12 Arapahoe            20-04.00   20-10.75   1.3   1   
  9 Rex, Kobi                 12 Lewis-Palmer        20-08.00   20-10.00   1.3 
 10 Daniels, Zavean              Smoky Hill          20-00.00   20-09.50   1.1 
 11 Brewington, Armoni        12 Bear Creek          20-07.00   20-08.25   0.2 
 12 Harper, Miles             12 Overland            21-07.00   20-07.25   0.3 
 12 Carter, Will              11 Thomas Jeffe        21-11.50   20-07.25   0.7 
 14 Petko, Mike               12 Regis Jesuit        20-07.00   20-06.75   1.9 
 15 Savage, Nowlan            11 Arapahoe            19-02.50   20-01.50   0.1 
 16 Tang, Charles             11 Cherry Creek        19-07.50   20-00.00   1.9 
 16 Stubbs, Trevor            11 Cherokee Tra        19-04.00   20-00.00   2.7 
 18 Hooper, Ryan              11 D'Evelyn            19-08.00   19-10.75   0.7 
 19 Scott, Joey               10 Cherokee Tra        20-00.00   19-10.50   4.2 
 20 Whitman, Travis           12 Glenwood Spr        19-11.00   19-10.25   2.3 
 21 Lane, Andre               09 Evergreen           19-00.00   19-10.00   3.4 
 22 Smith, Richard            10 Gateway             19-06.00   19-07.00   0.9 
 23 Krumland, David           11 Rampart             19-03.00   19-06.00   0.7 
 24 Israel, Wyatt             12 Glenwood Spr        21-01.00   19-05.00   1.7 
 24 Dalton, Nick              10 Bear Creek          20-08.00   19-05.00   2.9 
 26 Fralick, Josh             12 Chatfield           19-09.00   19-03.50   1.9 
 27 Irvin, Kendall            11 Eaglecrest          19-07.00   19-01.25   2.1 
 28 Comito, Alec              10 D'Evelyn            20-01.50   18-11.00   2.5 
 29 Turner, Alex              11 Arvada West         19-01.00   18-09.50   0.6 
 30 Cruz, Carlos              10 Rampart             19-03.00   18-04.75   0.7 
 31 Tomlinson, Ryan           11 Castle View         19-10.00   18-03.00   0.3 
 31 Williams, Korey           12 Grandview           19-02.00   18-03.00   1.0 
 33 Fruit, Terrell            12 Regis Jesuit        18-11.00   18-00.50   0.7 
 -- Klein, Derek              12 Lewis-Palmer        19-05.50         DQ   NWI 
 -- DeJoy, Hunter             11 Pueblo Count        18-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Visger, Zack              12 Niwot               19-05.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Quandt, Cody              10 Pueblo Count        18-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Truesdale, Brandon        12 Thomas Jeffe        19-06.50         DQ   NWI 
 -- Eustler, Mitch            11 Niwot               18-06.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- Lancaster, Ryan           09 Mullen              18-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Stull, Matthew            11 Chatfield           19-05.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Predmore, Tony            12 Roosevelt           20-08.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Batt, Travis              12 Chaparral           19-08.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Morse, Mykel              12 Chaparral           20-06.75         DQ   NWI 
 -- Marquez, Jorge            09 Dakota Ridge        18-02.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Butler, Davis             10 Dakota Ridge        18-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- O'Neill, Quinn            10 Evergreen           19-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Ballard, Sam              11 Roosevelt           19-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Dozier, Patrick           09 Castle View         16-05.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Mark             12 ThunderRidge        43-06.50   44-07.00   0.7  10   
  2 Petko, Mike               12 Regis Jesuit        43-00.00   44-06.50   1.0   8   
  3 Roddey, Stephon           12 ThunderRidge        43-00.00   43-11.00   1.1   6   
  4 Smith, Richard            10 Gateway             41-00.00   43-05.00   1.7   5   
  5 Brewington, Armoni        12 Bear Creek          43-04.00   41-08.00   2.7   4   
  6 Lane, Andre               09 Evergreen           42-07.00   41-06.50   1.2   3   
  7 Singleton, Thomas         10 Cherokee Tra        41-05.00   41-03.00   0.8   2   
  8 Klein, Derek              12 Lewis-Palmer        40-11.75   40-11.00  +0.0   1   
  9 Larson, Mitchell          11 Arvada West         42-03.00   40-09.00   1.3 
 10 Tomlinson, Ryan           11 Castle View         40-00.00   40-06.00   1.0 
 11 Short, Randy              10 Cherry Creek        39-10.00   40-02.00   0.7 
 12 Colley, Ryan              12 Chaparral           39-09.75   40-00.00   1.7 
 13 Young, Ty                    Smoky Hill          41-04.00   39-11.00   0.1 
 14 Seidel, Richard           11 Chatfield           39-11.00   39-09.50   0.4 
 15 Pusey, Harrison           12 Cherry Creek        39-00.00   39-08.00   1.2 
 16 Durkin, Cameron           12 Arapahoe            40-04.00   39-04.00   0.8 
 16 Trane, Jordan             12 Niwot               37-04.00   39-04.00   0.9 
 16 Hooper, Ryan              11 D'Evelyn            40-06.75   39-04.00   0.9 
 19 Bible, Everett            11 Cherokee Tra        38-11.25   39-01.00   0.9 
 20 Thrasher, Nate            11 Chaparral           39-06.00   39-00.50   1.9 
 21 Truesdale, Brandon        12 Thomas Jeffe        40-07.00   39-00.00   1.0 
 22 Goldsmith, Phillip        12 Castle View         38-10.50   38-08.00   1.4 
 23 Ekeanyanwu, Golden           Smoky Hill          42-00.00   38-07.00   0.5 
 24 Comito, Alec              10 D'Evelyn            38-10.50   38-06.00   0.1 
 25 Cruz, Carlos              10 Rampart             39-03.00   37-11.00  +0.0 
 26 Vo, Kevin                 12 Rampart             38-05.00   37-09.00   1.3 
 27 Manzanares, Dillon        10 Niwot               40-08.00   37-07.00   0.8 
 28 Casey, Kellin             10 Glenwood Spr        37-00.00   36-01.00   1.4 
 29 Galvan, Josh              12 Glenwood Spr        38-00.00   35-07.00   2.3 
 -- Makovsky, Ben             12 Thomas Jeffe        40-03.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Stull, Matthew            11 Chatfield           38-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Fruit, Terrell            12 Regis Jesuit        39-01.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Lancaster, Ryan           09 Mullen              39-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Williams, Jake            11 Bear Creek          38-06.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Predmore, Tony            12 Roosevelt           42-01.25         DQ   NWI 
 -- Butler, Davis             10 Dakota Ridge        38-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Kelley, Chase             09 Evergreen           39-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Charles, Jordan           09 Grandview           39-00.00         DQ   NWI 
 -- Turner, Alex              11 Arvada West         38-11.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montover, Chad            11 Glenwood Spr        50-05.00   50-01.00   10   
  2 Zacharias, Dillon         10 Cherokee Tra        47-10.00   49-09.00    8   
  3 Korisky, Wes              12 Heritage            51-05.00   49-00.00    6   
  4 VanVeen, JT               11 Regis Jesuit        48-04.00   48-05.00    5   
  5 Utley, Jake               12 Bear Creek          51-00.00   46-02.00    4   
  6 Ewen, Ryan                12 ThunderRidge        47-10.50   46-01.00    3   
  7 Scardami, Zack            12 Cherokee Tra        48-10.00   45-11.00    2   
  8 Nolte, Cody               12 Bear Creek          42-00.00   45-04.00    1   
  9 Berghorn, Jeff            12 Dakota Ridge        46-06.00   45-01.00  
 10 Hutchins, Zachary         12 Arapahoe            45-02.00   43-08.50  
 11 Pelland, Willy            11 Glenwood Spr        43-06.00   43-05.00  
 12 Pender, Jade              12 Castle View         46-02.00   43-04.00  
 13 Thavis, Peter             11 Evergreen           39-11.00   43-03.00  
 14 Austin, Brendon           11 Chaparral           48-05.00   43-01.50  
 15 Knigge, Tyler                Smoky Hill          43-00.00   42-03.00  
 16 Tara, Brandon             11 Thomas Jeffe        45-08.00   42-00.00  
 17 Angeles, Ralph            10 Rampart             41-02.00   40-07.00  
 18 Clarke, Ben               11 Chatfield           42-00.00   39-06.00  
 19 Mason, Dalton             12 Arapahoe            40-02.75   39-03.00  
 20 John, Jones               11 Thomas Jeffe        41-09.00   37-10.00  
 21 Varela, Roberto              Smoky Hill          43-00.00   37-06.50  
 22 Henington, Tyler          10 Mullen              39-09.00   36-10.00  
 23 Johnson, Nick             12 Evergreen           40-00.00   36-08.00  
 24 Raab, Colton              11 Regis Jesuit        42-07.00   36-01.50  
 25 Boothe, Michael           11 Roosevelt           38-11.50   36-01.00  
 26 Smith, Justice            11 Eaglecrest          40-00.00   35-11.00  
 27 Yoder, Tyler              12 Lewis-Palmer        40-10.00   35-00.00  
 28 Maez, Anthony             12 Eaglecrest          40-00.00   33-11.50  
 29 Adams, Josh               11 Cherry Creek        40-06.00   33-06.00  
 30 Rios, Zach                09 Mullen              39-00.00   32-11.00  
 31 Short, Jimmy              11 Grandview           38-00.00   32-10.50  
 32 Doyle, Michael            10 D'Evelyn            35-06.00   32-07.00  
 33 Foster, Brian             11 Rampart             42-05.00   31-11.00  
 34 Thompson, Alex            11 Cherry Creek        40-00.00   31-08.00  
 35 Urban, Brenden            11 Chatfield           37-05.00   31-05.00  
 36 Munk, Anthony             12 Lewis-Palmer        38-02.00   31-02.50  
 37 Stafford, Anthony         11 Roosevelt           40-06.50   30-11.00  
 38 Engblom, Blaine           12 D'Evelyn            34-08.50   30-07.00  
 -- Lefholz, Tyler            10 Arvada West         41-06.00         DQ  
 -- Lyman, Jacob              11 Castle View         39-05.00         DQ  
 -- Callahan, Shane           10 Chaparral           44-00.00         DQ  
 -- Strong, Tyler             12 Niwot               43-10.00         DQ  
 -- Vuki, Joeal               12 Niwot               42-01.00         DQ  
 -- Duran, Brandon            10 Pueblo Count        42-08.00         DQ  
 -- Yilmaz, Yusuf             11 Grandview           38-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Brendon           11 Chaparral             151-02     161-02   10   
  2 Pender, Jade              12 Castle View           167-07     155-01    8   
  3 VanVeen, JT               11 Regis Jesuit          158-00     152-03    6   
  4 Gordon, Ronell            12 Overland              140-00     150-08    5   
  5 Roup, Austin              11 Dakota Ridge          145-03     149-06    4   
  6 Utley, Jake               12 Bear Creek            147-00     141-09    3   
  7 Mason, Dalton             12 Arapahoe              148-08     141-00    2   
  8 Bolger, Dalton            12 Mullen                144-05     139-07    1   
  9 Nolte, Cody               12 Bear Creek            154-06     137-08  
 10 Montover, Chad            11 Glenwood Spr          132-10  135-07.50  
 11 Maisen, Dalton            12 Chaparral             136-11     132-05  
 12 Ewen, Ryan                12 ThunderRidge          139-02     131-09  
 13 Rone, Sawyer              11 Arvada West           127-06     131-02  
 14 Boothe, Michael           11 Roosevelt             134-01     129-01  
 15 Scardami, Zack            12 Cherokee Tra          129-03  127-09.50  
 16 Jaquet, Robby             11 Evergreen             130-00     125-05  
 17 Knigge, Tyler                Smoky Hill            130-00     124-11  
 18 Eining, Dalton            12 Roosevelt             130-10     121-09  
 19 Maez, Anthony             12 Eaglecrest            122-03  118-06.50  
 20 Raab, Colton              11 Regis Jesuit          120-00  117-09.50  
 21 Yoder, Tyler              12 Lewis-Palmer          108-02     117-01  
 22 Pelland, Willy            11 Glenwood Spr          123-00  117-00.50  
 23 Tara, Brandon             11 Thomas Jeffe          120-07     114-01  
 24 Norris, Aaron             11 Chatfield             120-00     112-08  
 25 Munk, Anthony             12 Lewis-Palmer        14-09.50     111-02  
 26 Thavis, Peter             11 Evergreen             130-00     110-11  
 27 Varela, Roberto              Smoky Hill            130-00     110-06  
 28 Prescott, Unga            12 Grandview             129-04  109-06.50  
 29 John, Jones               11 Thomas Jeffe          105-07     108-07  
 30 Prutch, Cody              12 Pueblo Count          118-01     107-06  
 31 Danko, Adam               12 Grandview             118-05     107-04  
 32 Foster, Brian             11 Rampart               122-06  106-09.50  
 32 Henington, Tyler          10 Mullen                125-00  106-09.50  
 34 Angeles, Ralph            10 Rampart               103-02     105-10  
 35 De Jesus, Luis            11 Eaglecrest            118-02  102-05.50  
 36 Adams, Josh               11 Cherry Creek          121-00  100-10.50  
 37 Fuoss, Kyle               11 Castle View         15-05.50  100-06.50  
 38 Foreman, Lee              11 D'Evelyn              101-05      99-10  
 39 Thompson, Alex            11 Cherry Creek          110-00   98-11.50  
 40 Doyle, Michael            10 D'Evelyn               81-01      98-04  
 -- Boucher, Ryan             12 Cherokee Tra          124-02         DQ  
 -- Saddoris, Tyler           10 Chatfield             118-00         DQ  
 -- Berghorn, Jeff            12 Dakota Ridge          125-02         DQ  
 -- Hutchins, Zachary         12 Arapahoe              125-05         DQ  
 -- Strong, Tyler             12 Niwot                 122-04         DQ  
 -- Houston, Casey            12 Pueblo Count          110-08         DQ  
 -- Vuki, Joeal               12 Niwot               11-00.50         DQ  


 
 
Post as: 
History for Cherry Creek and Grandview Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1