FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 21st 2020 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
1
)
All (
1
)
2011 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 19th 2011, 9:01pm
Search
2011 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational
Published by
Shane
Mar 19th 2011, 9:01pm
Comments
Bob Hayes Invitational
- Mar 19, 2011
William M. Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allendale-Fairfax
Alpharetta
Andrew Jackson
Atlantic Coast
Baldwin
Barron Collier
Battery Creek
Bishop Snyder
Booker T. Washington (Miami)
Brunswick
Buchholz
Camden
Carrollton
Cocoa
Columbia (Lake City)
Coral Shores
Dr Phillips
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Eagles View Academy
East Literature
Edward H White
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
First Coast
Flagler Palm Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Forrest
Fort Lauderdale
Fort Walton Beach
Gainesville
Glynn Academy
Haines City
Homestead Senior
Ida S. Baker
Island Christian
James S Rickards
Jones
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Mandarin
Mays
Miami Northwestern
Middleburg
Middleton
Monsignor Edward Pace
Mt Dora
North Florida Christian
Olympia
Orange Park
Palm Bay
Palm Beach Lakes
Port Saint Joe
Raines
Ransom-Everglades
Ribault
Ridgeview
Robert E Lee Senior
Rockledge
Sandalwood
Santa Fe
South Dade
South Fork
South Sumter
St Johns Country Day
St Thomas Aquinas
Stanton College Preparatory
Terry Parker
The Bolles
Trinity Catholic
Union County (Lake Butler)
University Christian
Vero Beach Senior
Ware County
Wekiva
Wolfson
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snoddy, Broderick
12
Carrollton
10.49
+0.4
1
10
2
Whitfield, Levonte
10
Jones
10.53
+0.4
1
8
3
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
10.57
+0.4
1
6
4
Scott, Avery
12
Episcopal (Jacks
10.79
+0.4
1
5
5
Robbins, Clim
12
Jones
10.80
+0.4
1
4
6
Karondo, Douglas
11
Lake Weir
10.85
+0.4
1
3
7
Noble, Marquis
12
Buchholz
10.88
+0.4
1
2
8
Barr, Karl
12
Orange Park
10.92
+0.4
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Unknown Athlete
12
St Thomas Aquina
10.72
+0.3
8
2
Whitfield, Levonte
10
Jones
10.75
+0.7
1
3
Snoddy, Broderick
12
Carrollton
10.85
+1.2
4
4
Barr, Karl
12
Orange Park
10.96
+0.3
8
5
Scott, Avery
12
Episcopal (Jacks
10.97
+1.2
4
6
Robbins, Clim
12
Jones
10.98
+0.0
7
7
Noble, Marquis
12
Buchholz
10.98
+0.3
8
8
Karondo, Douglas
11
Lake Weir
11.02
+0.0
7
9
Simmons, Taurus
11
Wolfson
11.03
+0.7
2
10
Glover, Reginald
10
Dr Phillips
11.06
+0.7
3
11
Baxter, Keith
12
Homestead Senior
11.11
+0.9
6
12
Absolu, Gilbert
12
Flagler Palm Coa
11.12
+0.7
3
13
VEALS, LEREGINALD
11
Edward H White
11.14
+1.3
5
14
Hunter, Kawayne
12
Wekiva
11.15
+0.7
2
15
WASHINGTON, JAYLEN
12
Monsignor Edward
11.18
+0.9
6
16
Davis, Laval
11
Sandalwood
11.20
+1.3
5
17
Sweeting, Avery
11
Brunswick
11.25
+0.7
2
18
JAMES, SHERROD
11
Robert E Lee Sen
11.25
+0.7
3
19
Tillman, Mike
10
Buchholz
11.29
+0.7
1
20
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
11.32
+0.7
1
21
Williams, Jarrett
12
Raines
11.32
+0.7
3
22
Merrill, James
12
Miami Northweste
11.36
+0.7
2
23
Toomer, Ivan
12
Homestead Senior
11.36
+1.3
5
24
BIVINS, CHRISTOPHER
11
Gainesville
11.37
+1.2
4
25
Leggett, Justin
10
Camden
11.45
+1.2
4
26
HAMILTON, KYVAN
11
Camden
11.49
+0.9
6
27
Brown, Shaq
10
Robert E Lee Sen
11.50
+0.9
6
28
McClary, Scottie
12
Booker T. Washin
11.52
+1.3
5
29
Jackson, DaQuan
11
Raines
11.53
+0.7
2
30
Sampson, Keonte
09
Flagler Palm Coa
11.56
+0.0
7
31
Bodrick, Tajae
12
Rockledge
11.57
+0.3
8
32
Jester, Greg
12
Alpharetta
11.59
+1.3
5
33
Perez, Eric
12
Olympia
11.60
+0.7
3
34
Burkett, Aaron
10
Orange Park
11.61
+0.7
3
35
Nolan, Brody
10
Middleburg
11.62
+0.3
8
36
Marconi, Paul
12
Barron Collier
11.65
+0.7
1
37
Marvin, John
10
Fort Walton Beac
11.65
+0.7
1
38
Philpott, Robert
12
James S Rickards
11.66
+0.0
7
39
McCleod, Ryan
10
Fort Walton Beac
11.66
+0.9
6
40
Cargill, Shawn
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.67
+1.2
4
41
Butler, Joseph
10
James S Rickards
11.69
+0.7
2
42
Peters, Darian
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.74
+0.0
7
43
Smalls, Jarvis
11
Brunswick
11.74
+1.2
4
44
Brown, Aaron
11
Carrollton
11.76
+0.9
6
45
McPhee, Terrawn
09
Booker T. Washin
11.78
+0.0
7
46
Webb, Rapheal
10
Gainesville
11.81
+0.3
8
47
GREEN, JACOBI
11
Edward H White
11.82
+0.7
3
48
Taylor, Jarvis
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.83
+0.0
7
49
Brown, Marvin
09
Wekiva
11.84
+0.7
1
50
Wright, Dravious
10
Vero Beach Senio
11.87
+1.2
4
51
Rodriguez, Teodoro
10
Rockledge
11.89
+0.9
6
52
Boddie, DeAndre
12
Mays
11.94
+1.3
5
53
Roberts, Ralph
12
Middleton
12.00
+0.3
8
54
Jackson, Jahquan
12
Glynn Academy
12.00
+0.7
1
55
Birdens, Matthieu
10
South Fork
12.13
+0.7
3
56
HAYWOOD, QUAMII
10
Glynn Academy
12.41
+0.7
2
57
Downing, Mike
09
Alpharetta
12.71
+1.3
5
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavius
Lake Wales
11.42
+0.1
1
10
2
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Olympia
12.06
+0.1
1
8
3
Walker, Courtney
12
Mandarin
12.08
+0.1
1
6
4
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
12.09
+0.1
1
5
5
Fray, Bejai
09
Lake Weir
12.22
+0.1
1
4
6
Middleton, Kededra
11
Miami Northweste
12.25
+0.1
1
3
7
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
Gainesville
12.32
+0.1
1
2
8
REID, BREONCA
12
Sandalwood
12.34
+0.1
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavius
Lake Wales
11.99
+0.5
9
2
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Olympia
12.35
+1.0
3
3
Unknown Athlete
11
St Thomas Aquina
12.35
+2.0
6
4
Fray, Bejai
09
Lake Weir
12.40
+0.7
2
5
REID, BREONCA
12
Sandalwood
12.40
+0.7
2
6
Middleton, Kededra
11
Miami Northweste
12.40
+1.7
7
7
Walker, Courtney
12
Mandarin
12.43
+0.5
8
8
Jackson, Kadeidra
11
Gainesville
12.43
+1.0
3
9
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Palm Bay
12.48
+1.0
5
10
Johnson, Tristie
11
Edward H White
12.49
+1.0
5
11
Griffin, Niaja
12
Wekiva
12.55
+0.6
4
12
Harrison, Deshyla
11
Atlantic Coast
12.56
+1.7
7
13
Folston, Jazzmine
10
Cocoa
12.65
+1.0
3
14
Spence, Shannon
12
Miami Northweste
12.66
+0.8
1
15
Williams, Keturah
11
Alpharetta
12.68
+0.5
9
16
Gilliam, Jazmyne
10
Jones
12.71
+1.7
7
17
Sandifer, Jasmine
11
Jones
12.72
+0.5
8
18
Woods, S'Kaylah
12
Fort Lauderdale
12.75
+0.5
8
19
McKnight, Keara
11
Wekiva
12.80
+0.6
4
20
edwards, chakara
10
Vero Beach Senio
12.85
+2.0
6
21
Howard, Tatiana
12
Fletcher
12.86
+0.7
2
22
Willis, Lateisha
11
Cocoa
12.88
+0.5
8
23
Gray, Kortney
10
Raines
12.90
+0.6
4
24
Aikens, Shantay
11
Dr Phillips
12.95
+0.7
2
25
Manning, Veonka
12
East Literature
12.97
+0.7
2
26
Chery, Ciddjyne
11
Fort Lauderdale
13.07
+1.0
5
27
CHELSEA, WALKER
12
Wolfson
13.17
+1.7
7
28
Howerton, Isabella
09
St Thomas Aquina
13.17
+1.0
5
29
ALDRIDGE, SEQUOYA
12
Glynn Academy
13.17
+2.0
6
30
Anyagaligbo, N'Kiru
10
Dr. Michael M. K
13.18
+0.8
1
31
Alexander, Tyreshia
11
Raines
13.18
+1.0
3
32
McKenzy, Tiandra
09
Andrew Jackson
13.20
+0.6
4
33
Elliot, Monique
10
Ida S. Baker
13.21
+0.5
8
34
SINGLETON, LATIA
10
Camden
13.34
+1.0
5
35
Wilson, Kieona
09
James S Rickards
13.37
+0.7
2
36
LANE, SYDNEY
10
Alpharetta
13.37
+1.0
3
37
Gardner, Samatha
11
Homestead Senior
13.40
+0.8
1
38
hillman, jasmine
09
Mays
13.41
+2.0
6
39
Shorter, Jah'ney
12
Rockledge
13.43
+0.8
1
40
Rolle, Amanda
11
Ransom-Everglade
13.47
+0.5
8
41
Hopkins, Briona
10
Gainesville
13.47
+1.7
7
42
Sims, Daria
12
Dr. Michael M. K
13.49
+1.0
3
43
Mcqueen, Darrielle
09
North Florida Ch
13.50
+0.7
2
44
MORTEN, KATHY
11
Glynn Academy
13.50
+0.8
1
45
COOPER, DARRISHA
10
Wolfson
13.54
+0.5
9
46
Williams, Tanisha
12
East Literature
13.55
+1.0
5
47
Torres, Marissa
10
Ridgeview
13.59
+0.6
4
48
Savage, Taylor
12
Bishop Snyder
13.61
+0.6
4
49
Rathka, Taylor
10
Barron Collier
13.63
+1.0
5
50
Sanchez, Jessica
12
Ida S. Baker
13.63
+0.6
4
51
Mewborn, Jasmine
09
Camden
13.68
+0.8
1
52
Monts, Tatiana
11
Ribault
13.71
+0.5
8
53
King, Tekenna
10
First Coast
13.74
+1.7
7
54
Andrews, Wytavia
10
Brunswick
13.74
+1.7
7
55
dixon, quamesha
10
Vero Beach Senio
13.77
+0.5
9
56
SUGGS, OQUANNA
10
Mays
13.80
+0.8
1
57
Marshall, Jazmine
11
Olympia
13.81
+0.5
9
58
Spann, Dominique
12
Ridgeview
13.85
+0.7
2
59
Asbey, Aleia
10
First Coast
13.86
+2.0
6
60
TAYLOR, ANNISA
10
Allendale-Fairfa
13.87
+0.5
9
61
McKenzy, Terrisha
10
Andrew Jackson
13.95
+0.5
9
62
LADAKER, SHAQUALIA
11
Homestead Senior
14.02
+0.5
8
63
Littles, Nyesha
09
Middleburg
14.06
+2.0
6
64
Presy, Joanna
10
Mt Dora
14.08
+1.0
3
65
Regula, Samantha
10
Mt Dora
14.43
+1.0
5
--
Hadley, Sabria
Lake Wales
FS
+2.0
6
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#bob
#hayes
#invitational
83 shares:
Bob Hayes Invitational
,
Allendale Fairfax Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfax, South Carolina
,
Alpharetta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alpharetta, Georgia
,
Andrew Jackson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bob Hayes Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
9
1
2013
1
1
2
1
2012
1
20
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
2
1
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#bob
#hayes
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!