Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic

Published by
Shane   on Apr 11 2010, 09:04 PM
Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 

Brian Jaeger - Elite Classic XX - 4/10/2010
hosted by Winter Park High School
Showlter Field, Winter Park, FL


Girls 100 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 walker, Courtney Mandarin 12.25 -1.3
2 Griffin, Niaja Wekiva 12.31 -1.3
3 Campbell, Shadaey Olympia 12.49 -1.3
4 Donald, Justice Boone 12.57 -1.3
5 Freeman, DerRenee West Orange 12.63 -1.3
6 Fluellen, Danae Oak Ridge 12.65 -1.3
7 Mayhue, Jatarra Dr. Phillips 12.78 -1.3
8 White, Tyesha Boone 12.79 -1.3
9 Balfour, Maya Our Lady of 12.82 -1.3
10 Sandifer, Jasmine Jones 12.86 -1.3
11 Johnson, Courtney Colonial 12.97 -1.3
12 Worley, Amanda Jenson Beach 13.04 -1.3
13 Davis, Halee Dr. Phillips 13.06 -1.3
14 Ward, Latisha Lake Mary 13.12 -1.3
15 Pugh, Quila Cypress Creek 13.22 -1.3
16 Gilliam, jazmyne Jones 13.23 -1.3
16 Evans, Nicole Cypress Creek 13.23 -1.3
18 Swift, Khirya Oak Ridge 13.25 -1.3
18 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha Apopka 13.25 -1.3
20 Santiago, Maria Lake Mary 13.32 -1.3
21 Bowser, Jazmine Mandarin 13.68 -1.3
22 Bryant, Rebecca Lake Nona 13.77 -1.2
23 McKoy, Jamila Wekiva 13.79 -1.2
24 Passley-Jones, Jazmine Lake Howell 13.85 -1.3
25 Mitchell, Monae Agape Christian 13.91 -1.2
26 Mc kinnon, alexandra Lake Mary Prep 13.92 -1.3
27 bryant, toni Colonial 14.02 NWI
28 Miller, Essence University 14.07 -1.3
29 Perez, Nicole Our Lady of 14.15 -1.3
30 Noel, Helena Agape Christian 14.16 -1.3
31 Thompson, Shazma Evans 14.22 -1.2
32 Cabello, Sianni Lake Nona 14.28 NWI
33 Anderson, Jade Hagerty 14.35 NWI
34 Foster, Laila Apopka 14.47 NWI
35 Bryant, Shandi Freedom (Orl) 14.53 -1.3
36 Capelles, Camile Freedom (Orl) 14.68 -1.3
37 Klafter, Naomi Winter Park 14.76 -1.2
38 Johnson, Kadhdija Winter Park 14.77 -1.2
38 Anderson, Jasmyne Hagerty 14.77 NWI
40 Cooney, Madison Mt Dora Bible 15.68 NWI
41 Williams, Allyson Mt Dora Bible 16.57 -1.2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 walker, Courtney Mandarin 24.59 -1.1
2 Clark, Attarah Evans 25.14 -1.1
3 Mapp, Lexandra Colonial 25.22 -1.1
4 Matthews, Lloynecia Oak Ridge 25.35 -1.1
5 Abnathy, Victoria George Jenkins 25.59 -1.1
6 Griffin, Niaja Wekiva 25.65 -1.1
7 Hardy, Stevondria Wharton 25.78 -1.1
8 Thomas, Pierra Colonial 25.88 -2.7
9 Hani, Abby Hagerty 25.89 -1.1
10 Freeman, DerRenee West Orange 25.98 -2.7
11 Balfour, Maya Our Lady of 26.05 -1.1
12 Perrin, Ashley Lake Mary 26.43 -1.1
12 Worley, Amanda Jenson Beach 26.43 -1.1
14 Davis, Halee Dr. Phillips 26.45 -1.1
15 Sandifer, Jasmine Jones 26.49 -1.1
16 Gilliam, jazmyne Jones 26.62 -1.9
17 White, Tyesha Boone 26.63 -1.1
18 Mayhue, Jatarra Dr. Phillips 26.69 -2.7
19 Henry, Terika West Orange 26.88 -1.6
20 Evans, Nicole Cypress Creek 26.89 -1.6
20 Short, Arika Hagerty 26.89 -2.7
22 Pugh, Quila Cypress Creek 27.00 -1.9
23 Barnes, Jaquesia Oak Ridge 27.12 -2.7
24 Collins, Shaquerlla Olympia 27.60 -1.6
25 McCoy, Shanice Wekiva 27.73 -2.7
26 Ward, Latisha Lake Mary 28.30 -2.7
27 Bryant, Rebecca Lake Nona 28.41 -0.4
28 Perez, Nicole Our Lady of 28.70 -1.9
29 Bryant, Shandi Freedom (Orl) 28.74 -0.8
30 Cabello, Sianni Lake Nona 29.06 -0.4
31 Noel, Helena Agape Christian 29.13 -1.1
32 Davison, Taylor Warner Christian 29.18 -0.4
33 Henderson, Tess Mandarin 29.40 -2.7
34 Jackson, Timesha Freedom (Orl) 29.59 -0.8
35 Vassell, Francine University 29.75 -1.2
36 Only, Ariel Lyman 30.15 -0.4
37 Mansi, Pearl Winter Park 30.32 -0.8
38 Odetola, Mariam University 30.91 -1.2
39 Lawrence, Azariah Winter Park 31.30 -0.8
40 Reames, Sarah Lake Howell 31.97 -0.8
41 Germain, Nidia Boone 32.09 -0.4
42 Galvan, Katrina Lake Howell 32.30 -0.8
43 Homan, Kaley Oviedo 35.60 -0.8
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Hani, Abby Hagerty 57.03
2 Hardy, Stevondria Wharton 57.42
3 Stewart, Carmelia Wekiva 58.06
4 Campbell, Shadaey Olympia 58.38
5 Perrin, Ashley Lake Mary 58.42
6 Worley, Amanda Jenson Beach 58.94
7 Outing, Amber Oak Ridge 59.37
8 Clark, Shakeana Wekiva 59.54
9 Gilmer, Joy Winter Park 59.82
10 Henry, Terika West Orange 1:00.39
11 Short, Arika Hagerty 1:00.48
12 Watson, Tyler Wharton 1:00.62
13 folston, jazzime Viera 1:00.64
14 Barnes, Jaquesia Oak Ridge 1:00.75
15 Collins, Shaquerlla Olympia 1:01.26
16 Pedrayes, Natalie Our Lady of 1:03.04
17 Jimenez, Jennifer Colonial 1:03.60
18 Rosell, Sophie Our Lady of 1:04.27
19 Brandehoff, Ali Winter Park 1:04.30
20 Grey, Sharese Lake Mary 1:04.96
21 Yates, Jenalta Jones 1:05.11
22 Gunn, Carolyn Mandarin 1:05.12
23 Torres, Samantha Edgewater 1:05.17
24 Knudstrup, Christine George Jenkins 1:05.44
25 Morris, Shenell Dr. Phillips 1:05.88
26 Cenname, Rain George Jenkins 1:05.94
27 Idowa, Jojet Lyman 1:06.06
28 bartolet, madelin Colonial 1:06.12
29 Brown, Nikisha Jones 1:06.14
30 Webster, KK Boone 1:06.32
31 Hooks, Nakaela Lake Nona 1:06.72
32 Hall, Shay Boone 1:07.18
33 Stapleton, Zoe Oviedo 1:08.11
34 Tullis, Kadaja Agape Christian 1:08.80
35 Ellis, Brittany Mandarin 1:09.01
36 Johnson, Marissa Cypress Creek 1:09.21
37 cayler, krishana Agape Christian 1:09.30
38 Hokayem, Caorle Dr. Phillips 1:11.20
39 Dyjack, Paige Mt Dora Bible 1:12.85
40 Galvan, Katrina Lake Howell 1:13.03
41 Blackwood, Arianna Lake Mary Prep 1:13.26
42 Chen, Connie Lake Nona 1:16.77
43 Homan, Kaley Oviedo 1:16.80
44 Fleurant, Ruth Sebastian River 1:17.72
Girls 800 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Hayes, Shelby Winter Park 2:14.67
2 Kerrison, Tifani Jones 2:19.40
3 Hutto, Jacoy Wekiva 2:19.98
4 Solaun, Sierra Bucholz 2:20.05
5 Filliben, Courtney Our Lady of 2:20.56
6 Johnson, Tayler Hagerty 2:20.98
7 Mayes, Shanay Oak Ridge 2:23.27
8 Brandehoff, Emmy Winter Park 2:24.05
9 Clark, Shakeana Wekiva 2:26.58
10 Hicks, Alison Jones 2:27.57
11 Foley, Brooke Wharton 2:28.00
12 Onderick, Stephanie Dr. Phillips 2:30.16
13 Chisolm, Leah Wharton 2:30.70
14 rater, carolyn Colonial 2:31.49
15 Ankli, Amy Hagerty 2:32.54
16 benefiel, erin Lake Mary Prep 2:32.86
17 Vahle, Mary Dr. Phillips 2:33.90
18 Perrin, Alexis Lake Mary 2:34.92
19 Lecourt, Nikki George Jenkins 2:38.82
20 Sullivan, Lindsey Mandarin 2:39.25
21 Rasch, Darby Lake Nona 2:39.57
22 Clapper, Hayden Lake Howell 2:40.15
23 Antuna, LeeAnn University 2:46.94
24 Nickerson, Caroline Lake Howell 2:50.08
25 Perkinson, Emily Colonial 2:50.91
26 Brandt, Megan Cypress Creek 2:51.75
27 Marceleno, Verenice Sebastian River 2:54.34
28 Box, Molly Boone 2:58.01
29 Lee, Morgan Mt Dora Bible 3:02.04
30 Pelon, Laura Agape Christian 3:04.81
31 Hernandez, Kiara Cypress Creek 3:09.25
32 Vargas, Yolonda Sebastian River 3:24.82
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Blake, Bridget Freedom (Orl) 5:04.81
2 Solaun, Sierra Bucholz 5:17.78
3 Valdes, Alessandra Our Lady of 5:18.42
4 Filliben, Courtney Our Lady of 5:19.98
5 Soderstrom, Kira Winter Park 5:20.21
6 Demsky, Dana Dr. Phillips 5:21.22
7 Ponder, Mary Kate Mandarin 5:22.12
8 Ritter, Abby Wharton 5:25.07
9 Vahle, Mary Dr. Phillips 5:37.34
10 Williams, Ciera Winter Park 5:37.40
11 Ashley, Ruth Lyman 5:43.34
12 Connor, Brittany Harmony 5:44.14
13 Sullivan, Lindsey Mandarin 5:44.88
14 Bailey, Erin Wharton 5:44.90
15 Perrin, Alexis Lake Mary 5:45.98
16 Seymour, Bryce Hagerty 5:47.64
17 Duncan, Ashley Wekiva 5:50.24
18 Hamel, Alyssa Olympia 5:52.70
19 Mayfield, Stephanie Oak Ridge 5:55.97
20 Palen, Savanah George Jenkins 5:56.13
21 Nabb, Aly George Jenkins 6:00.58
22 Davenport, Winter Olympia 6:01.52
23 Seymour, Ashley Hagerty 6:12.07
24 Garcia, Stephanie Boone 6:16.31
25 Gidel, Carisa Boone 6:26.34
26 Nater, Shelby Freedom (Orl) 6:36.89
27 Marceleno, Verenice Sebastian River 6:44.83
28 Castro, Shaylin Colonial 6:47.59
29 clemente, cristina West Orange 7:00.69
30 Torres, Bianca Cypress Creek 7:05.35
Girls 1600 Meter Run Fr - So
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Hutto, Jacoy Wekiva 5:27.35
2 Onderick, Stephanie Dr. Phillips 5:29.72
3 Dunne, Shannon Hagerty 5:30.28
4 Simms, Antonia Our Lady of 5:31.24
3
Finals ... (Girls 1600 Meter Run Fr - So)
Name School Finals
5 Johnson, Amber Dr. Phillips 5:31.83
6 Campo, Kaitlyn Olympia 5:40.91
7 Donna, Shelly Oak Ridge 5:43.25
8 Richemond, Sanley Oak Ridge 5:43.35
9 Farrow, Regan Lake Howell 5:45.76
10 Martins, Olivia Mandarin 5:47.24
11 Ankli, Sarah Hagerty 5:50.32
12 Rasch, Darby Lake Nona 5:50.87
13 Brudney, Risa Wharton 5:51.21
14 McKinney, Christina Mt Dora Bible 5:53.64
15 Brandt, Alison Cypress Creek 5:58.40
16 Ward, Kaitlyn Winter Park 5:59.32
17 Smith, Gianinna Wharton 5:59.35
18 Duncan, Theresa Mandarin 6:01.25
19 Hines, Jenna Boone 6:01.83
20 Rodriguez, Stephanie Colonial 6:03.04
21 Piperno, Elizabeth Lake Mary 6:04.76
22 Derbani, Maria Lake Howell 6:06.00
23 Gerrard, Megan Colonial 6:08.97
24 Cross, Christinah University 6:12.17
25 Hazelroth, Dasha Winter Park 6:12.31
26 Brandt, Megan Cypress Creek 6:14.28
27 Sinclair, Tia Wekiva 6:21.59
28 Pantoja, Katie George Jenkins 6:24.81
29 Moore, Sydney George Jenkins 6:28.56
30 Bird, Brooke University 6:33.98
31 Seravalli, Maria Warner Christian 6:40.39
32 Parker, Hannah Boone 6:42.69
33 Flores, Allison Freedom (Orl) 7:29.69
34 Destra, Myrtha Freedom (Orl) 8:22.57
Girls 3200 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Villarnovo, Victoria Our Lady of 11:38.31
2 Demsky, Dana Dr. Phillips 11:40.01
3 Ponder, Mary Kate Mandarin 11:40.03
4 Amaro, Isabelle West Broward 11:47.39
5 Ritter, Abby Wharton 12:00.85
6 Classe, Heather Boone 12:02.84
7 Ducos, Marjorie Winter Park 12:06.89
8 Johnson, Amber Dr. Phillips 12:14.34
9 Faletti, Meaghan Wekiva 12:15.88
10 Klusman, Maggie Winter Park 12:20.68
11 Seymour, Bryce Hagerty 12:26.85
12 Farrow, Regan Lake Howell 12:30.14
13 Connor, Chelsea Harmony 12:38.47
14 Campo, Kaitlyn Olympia 12:44.98
15 Brea, Cristina Our Lady of 12:46.25
16 Lettiero, Chelsea Wharton 12:52.12
17 Stallard, Anna Mandarin 12:55.38
18 Palen, Savanah George Jenkins 12:58.25
19 Seymour, Ashley Hagerty 13:00.08
20 Sabsook, Isabel Colonial 13:00.15
21 Burns, Katie Boone 13:15.05
22 Brandt, Alison Cypress Creek 13:21.90
23 Rodriguez, Stephanie Colonial 13:35.80
24 Chapple, Netali Oak Ridge 13:36.81
25 Derbani, Maria Lake Howell 13:48.20
26 Cross, Christinah University 13:52.61
27 Sitte, Nicole George Jenkins 13:53.86
28 Browne, Gabrielle Oak Ridge 14:21.27
29 Sinclair, Tia Wekiva 14:28.05
30 Nater, Shelby Freedom (Orl) 14:43.44
31 Bird, Brooke University 14:48.27
32 Goldsmith, Megan Lake Mary 17:11.41
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Abnathy, Victoria George Jenkins 14.75 -1.3
2 Hurley, Camille Lake Mary 15.21 -1.3
3 Esperance, Juna Oak Ridge 15.52 -1.3
4 Steplight, Shawanna Oak Ridge 15.53 -1.3
5 Paramore, Jalisa Wekiva 15.62 -1.3
6 Larabee, Leah Lake Mary Prep 15.89 -1.3
7 Taylor, Alexis Lake Mary 16.21 -1.4
8 Myles, Yvette Oviedo 16.32 -1.4
9 Davison, Taylor Warner Christian 16.64 -1.4
10 Aikens, Shantay Dr. Phillips 17.03 -1.4
11 Verdeja, Sofia Our Lady of 17.25 -1.2
12 Younker, Alyssa Hagerty 17.31 -1.4
13 anu, oriel Colonial 17.49 -1.4
14 Childs, Haylee George Jenkins 17.62 -1.2
15 Plant, Willishia Mandarin 18.00 -1.2
16 Capehart, Courtney Boone 18.13 -1.0
17 McIntosh, Amanda Hagerty 18.49 -1.0
18 Mancebo, Michelle Our Lady of 18.51 -1.2
19 Diaz, Siarra Dr. Phillips 19.11 -1.2
20 Martin, Amanda Sebastian River 19.44 -1.2
21 Burnett, Shanice Boone 19.49 -1.0
22 Clark, Brianna Freedom (Orl) 19.54 -1.0
23 Duval, Destiny Edgewater 19.69 -1.0
24 Miller, Macy Lake Nona 19.91 -1.0
25 Coston, Zyviera Wekiva 20.12 -1.5
26 Cruickshank, Makini Lake Howell 20.32 -1.0
26 Rogers, Christina Jones 20.32 -1.4
28 Madsen, Lauren Wharton 20.35 -1.2
29 Farlley-Hodge, Lia Freedom (Orl) 21.36 -1.5
30 Pinto, Luana Cypress Creek 21.51 -1.0
31 Barber, Mikayla Wharton 21.68 -1.2
32 Rumney, Gabrielle Mandarin 22.81 -1.5
33 Ward, Heather Mt Dora Bible 22.84 -1.5
34 Straker, Samantha West Orange 23.11 -1.5
35 Hartsfield, Jordan West Orange 23.16 -1.5
36 Polanco, Nancy Lake Nona 23.91 -1.5
4




Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Abnathy, Victoria George Jenkins 42.50
2 Younker, Alyssa Hagerty 46.62
3 Hart, Martisha Oak Ridge 46.82
4 Steplight, Shawanna Oak Ridge 47.08
5 Chance, Erin Dr. Phillips 47.38
6 Paramore, Jalisa Wekiva 47.68
7 Aikens, Shantay Dr. Phillips 48.53
8 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha Apopka 48.81
9 Atwell, Kamesha Evans 48.95
10 Rice, Emily George Jenkins 49.18
11 Padron, Stephanie Our Lady of 49.94
12 Hurley, Camille Lake Mary 50.04
13 Davison, Taylor Warner Christian 50.22
14 Brown, Stephany Wharton 50.25
15 Barber, Mikayla Wharton 50.71
16 Yoches, Katy Hagerty 50.87
17 Jacobs, Natalie Our Lady of 51.41
18 Clark, Brianna Freedom (Orl) 51.91
19 anu, oriel Colonial 52.06
20 Rogers, Christina Jones 52.88
21 Plant, Willishia Mandarin 52.92
22 Taylor, Alexis Lake Mary 53.30
23 Capehart, Courtney Boone 53.40
24 Clarke, Alexis Lake Nona 53.75
25 Martin, Amanda Sebastian River 54.32
26 Coston, Zyviera Wekiva 55.37
27 Flament, Emilie Olympia 55.85
28 Farlley-Hodge, Lia Freedom (Orl) 56.44
29 Pillipow, Ariel Mandarin 56.66
30 Butzer, Paige Lake Howell 57.01
31 Slay, Bryanna Winter Park 57.36
32 Urayan, Carnette Lake Nona 57.51
33 Ferguson, Erin Lake Howell 57.65
34 Duval, Destiny Edgewater 58.58
35 Sevilla, Vanessa Oviedo 59.35
36 Murphy, Megan Olympia 59.42
37 Brasch, Bree West Orange 59.82
38 Pinto, Luana Cypress Creek 1:01.29
39 Ulrych, Amelia Boone 1:02.51
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Colonial High School A 47.87
2 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 48.32
3 Dr. Phillips A 48.52
4 Boone High School A 48.70
5 Mandarin High School A 49.64
6 Evans High School A 49.71
7 Wekiva HS (Apopka) A 49.91
8 Lake Howell A 53.05
9 Jones HS (Orlando) A 53.40
10 West Orange A 53.45
11 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 53.64
12 Hagerty HS (Oviedo) A 54.32
13 Winter Park A 55.40
14 University A 57.15
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Fr - So
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 51.76
2 Mandarin High School A 53.52
3 Lake Nona High School A 54.04
4 Dr. Phillips A 54.73
5 Lake Howell A 56.05
6 George Jenkins A 56.92
--- Evans High School A FS
--- Wekiva HS (Apopka) A DQ
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fr - So
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 4:16.59
2 Wharton HS (Tampa) A 4:18.38
3 Wekiva HS (Apopka) A 4:27.04
4 Hagerty HS (Oviedo) A 4:30.25
5 George Jenkins A 4:33.41
6 Dr. Phillips A 4:39.33
7 Olympia HS (Orlando) A 4:40.46
8 Jones HS (Orlando) A 4:46.06
9 Lake Nona High School A 4:46.37
10 Winter Park A 4:53.18
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Wekiva HS (Apopka) A 3:57.89
2 Wharton HS (Tampa) A 3:59.95
3 Jones HS (Orlando) A 4:01.72
4 Evans High School A 4:02.50
5 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 4:04.25
6 Hagerty HS (Oviedo) A 4:04.39
7 Winter Park A 4:05.49
8 Our Lady of Loud A 4:13.39
9 Colonial High School A 4:18.27
10 Olympia HS (Orlando) A 4:24.04
11 Mandarin High School A 4:28.42
12 Boone High School A 4:30.58
13 Dr. Phillips A 4:33.70
14 George Jenkins A 4:41.23
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 9:44.77
5




Finals ... (Girls 4x800 Meter Relay)
Team Relay Finals
2 Wharton HS (Tampa) A 9:46.08
3 Dr. Phillips A 9:48.31
4 Winter Park A 9:57.72
5 Jones HS (Orlando) A 9:58.12
6 Our Lady of Loud A 10:16.81
7 Hagerty HS (Oviedo) A 10:29.02
8 Mandarin High School A 10:29.57
9 Colonial High School A 10:48.73
10 Olympia HS (Orlando) A 10:49.41
11 Boone High School A 10:54.79
12 George Jenkins A 11:11.68
Girls High Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Capehart, Courtney Boone 5-02.00
2 Brown, Joy Evans J5-02.00
3 Hyppolite, Julie Evans 5-00.00
4 Barnett, Chantae Oak Ridge J5-00.00
5 Kilts, Lauren Mt Dora Bible J5-00.00
6 Tanzi, Victoria Oviedo J5-00.00
7 Mensah, Jordan Mandarin J5-00.00
8 Paramore, Jalisa Wekiva 4-10.00
9 Clark, Bria George Jenkins J4-10.00
9 Rogers, Christina Jones J4-10.00
11 Geiger, Mackenzie Hagerty 4-08.00
11 Williams, Trisha Wekiva 4-08.00
11 McIntosh, Amanda Hagerty 4-08.00
14 Chance, Erin Dr. Phillips 4-06.00
15 Burney, Morgan Lake Mary Prep 4-04.00
15 Henry, Terika West Orange 4-04.00
15 Trimble, Caroline Lake Nona 4-04.00
15 Dyjack, Paige Mt Dora Bible 4-04.00
15 Farrior, Ranese George Jenkins 4-04.00
15 Aikens, Shantay Dr. Phillips 4-04.00
15 Taylor, Alexis Lake Mary 4-04.00
22 Stapleton, Zoe Oviedo 4-02.00
22 Larabee, Leah Lake Mary Prep 4-02.00
--- Faraldo, Laura Our Lady of NH
--- Colley, Cierra Olympia NH
--- Breske, Staci Winter Park NH
--- mele, angela Colonial NH
--- price, sara Colonial NH
--- Polanco, Nancy Lake Nona NH
Girls Pole Vault
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Farr, Chelsea Winter Park 10-00.00
2 Woodruff, Alexandria Lake Mary 9-00.00
3 Verdeja, Sofia Our Lady of J9-00.00
4 Cahill, Ashley Wharton J9-00.00
5 Koos, Lauren Mt Dora Bible 8-06.00
6 Benedict, Mikelly Hagerty 8-00.00
7 Williams, Katie Lyman J8-00.00
8 Garcia, Ximena Our Lady of 7-06.00
9 Serra, Emily Dr. Phillips J7-06.00
10 Erwin, Amanda George Jenkins J7-06.00
11 Valdes, Cristina Hagerty J7-06.00
12 Bravo, Ashley Olympia 7-00.00
12 Davenport, Winter Olympia 7-00.00
12 Day, Jessica Boone 7-00.00
12 Martin, Amanda Sebastian River 7-00.00
12 Kovacs, Kailee Boone 7-00.00
17 Taleyrand, Ericka Oak Ridge 6-06.00
17 Vevera, Ashley Dr. Phillips 6-06.00
19 Brandt, Alison Cypress Creek 6-00.00
--- Sevilla, Vanessa Oviedo NH
--- Pinto, Luana Cypress Creek NH
--- Childs, Haylee George Jenkins NH
--- Valle, Talle Wharton NH
--- Hinkeldey, Eva Winter Park NH
Girls Long Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 White, Tyesha Boone 17-10.75 NWI
2 Griffin, Niaja Wekiva 17-06.00 NWI
3 Steplight, Shawanna Oak Ridge 17-05.00 NWI
4 Freeman, DerRenee West Orange 17-04.00 NWI
5 Larabee, Leah Lake Mary Prep 17-00.00 NWI
6 Davis, Halee Dr. Phillips 16-11.50 NWI
7 Bowser, Jazmine Mandarin 16-11.25 NWI
8 Mowatt, Robin Apopka 16-10.00 NWI
9 Bryant, Rebecca Lake Nona 16-08.50 NWI
9 Fluellen, Danae Oak Ridge 16-08.50 NWI
11 Hani, Abby Hagerty 16-07.00 NWI
12 walker, Courtney Mandarin 16-06.75 NWI
13 Donald, Justice Boone 16-04.25 NWI
14 Gilliam, jazmyne Jones 16-01.50 NWI
15 Scarpa, Kacey George Jenkins 16-00.25 NWI
16 Velazco, Corina Our Lady of 16-00.00 NWI
17 price, sara Colonial 15-07.00 NWI
18 Wilson, Briana Lake Mary 15-05.00 NWI
19 Sanders, Cenita George Jenkins 15-04.00 NWI
19 Rogers, Christina Jones 15-04.00 NWI
21 Hurley, Camille Lake Mary 15-03.50 NWI
22 Amaning, Ofi Lake Mary Prep 15-01.75 NWI
23 Williams, Trisha Wekiva 15-00.00 NWI
24 Evans, Nicole Cypress Creek 14-10.00 NWI
24 Tanzi, Victoria Oviedo 14-10.00 NWI
26 Noel, Helena Agape Christian 14-09.50 NWI
27 Foto, Kristy Oviedo 14-08.00 NWI
28 Marshall, Jazmine Olympia 14-07.00 NWI
28 Meeks, Natalie Winter Park 14-07.00 NWI
30 Cruickshank, Makini Lake Howell 14-05.75 NWI
31 Verdeja, Ana Maria Our Lady of 14-05.00 NWI
32 Davison, Taylor Warner Christian 14-04.00 NWI
6




Finals ... (Girls Long Jump)
Name School Finals
32 Clark, Brianna Freedom (Orl) 14-04.00 NWI
34 Mayhue, Jatarra Dr. Phillips 14-03.50 NWI
35 Anderson, Jasmyne Hagerty 14-03.00 NWI
35 Butzer, Paige Lake Howell 14-03.00 NWI
37 Uribe, Jasmine Cypress Creek 14-00.50 NWI
--- Cabello, Sianni Lake Nona ND NWI
--- Fleurant, Ruth Sebastian River ND NWI
--- Jackson, Timesha Freedom (Orl) FOUL
--- Pitts, Mali Winter Park FOUL
--- Vassell, Francine University FOUL
Girls Triple Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Esperance, Juna Oak Ridge 38-04.00 NWI
2 Stewart, Carmelia Wekiva 36-05.50 NWI
3 Barnett, Chantae Oak Ridge 35-10.00 NWI
4 Foster, Laila Apopka 35-00.00 NWI
5 Foto, Kristy Oviedo 33-06.50 NWI
6 Wilson, Briana Lake Mary 33-02.50 NWI
7 Larabee, Leah Lake Mary Prep 32-08.50 NWI
8 Burney, Morgan Lake Mary Prep 32-08.25 NWI
9 Williams, Trisha Wekiva 32-08.00 NWI
10 Scarpa, Kacey George Jenkins 32-05.50 NWI
11 Farrior, Ranese George Jenkins 32-01.50 NWI
12 Grey, Sharese Lake Mary 31-09.25 NWI
13 Brandon, Kelseyy Olympia 31-08.25 NWI
14 Faraldo, Laura Our Lady of 31-05.00 NWI
15 Stapleton, Zoe Oviedo 31-04.00 NWI
16 Glenn, Kaolyn Mandarin 31-02.00 NWI
17 Valdes, Cristina Hagerty 31-00.00 NWI
18 Leveille, Nicole Boone 30-11.00 NWI
19 Ellis, Brittany Mandarin 30-09.00 NWI
20 Betancourt, Isabel Our Lady of 30-04.00 NWI
21 Pugh, Quila Cypress Creek 30-02.00 NWI
22 Marlin, Melissa Boone 30-01.75 NWI
23 Clarke, Alexis Lake Nona 29-11.00 NWI
24 Romimora, Dora Olympia 29-08.75 NWI
25 Geiger, Mackenzie Hagerty 29-07.00 NWI
26 Trimble, Caroline Lake Nona 29-02.00 NWI
--- Ortiz, Ariel Colonial FOUL
--- Brinson, Alecia Dr. Phillips FOUL
--- Fleurant, Ruth Sebastian River FOUL
--- Straker, Samantha West Orange FOUL
Girls Shot Put
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Brown, Joy Evans 35-01.25
2 Heitz, Lauren Lake Nona 34-06.00
3 Storer, Amelia Winter Park 33-02.25
4 Kennedy, Courtney Lake Nona 31-02.00
5 McCoy, Savanah Hagerty 30-10.00
6 Fortunat, Nadia Oak Ridge 30-08.75
7 Cox, Tamara Oak Ridge 30-06.00
8 Plummer, Lanesha George Jenkins 29-02.00
9 Barolet, Kat Colonial 29-01.75
10 Nestor, Regina Wekiva 27-11.00
11 Whittington, Hannah Dr. Phillips 27-09.50
12 Saint Flur, Medjina Evans 27-04.75
13 Walker, Jonee Olympia 27-02.50
14 McEwan, Lizzie Boone 26-10.50
15 Kalaw, Kristen Freedom (Orl) 26-10.25
16 Brown, Cherae Colonial 26-09.25
17 Sabates, Bibiana Our Lady of 25-11.25
18 Duarte, Darlene Cypress Creek 25-10.25
19 Kailstaid, Mandi Freedom (Orl) 25-06.50
20 Clarke, Breanna Sebastian River 25-02.25
21 Williams, Syntyche Jones 25-01.50
--- Cacho, Bianca Lake Mary ND
--- Downey, Rebecca Hagerty ND
--- Tirado, Shyana University ND
--- Trotman, Alicia Lyman ND
--- Haddock, Kiersten Boone ND
--- Lamar, Daphne Lake Mary ND
--- Ligon, Shannon West Orange ND
--- Pendergrast, Bernardra Cypress Creek ND
--- Timot, Melissa Dr. Phillips ND
--- Mitchell, Jaquel West Orange ND
--- Henderson, Brittany Olympia FOUL
Girls Discus Throw
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Storer, Amelia Winter Park 116-05
2 Perrin, Ashley Lake Mary 108-05
3 Heitz, Lauren Lake Nona 99-10
4 Saint Flur, Medjina Evans 99-08
5 McCoy, Savanah Hagerty 93-11
6 Barolet, Kat Colonial 93-07
7 Brown, Joy Evans 89-01
8 Whittington, Hannah Dr. Phillips 88-07
9 Henderson, Brittany Olympia 88-00
10 Sabates, Bibiana Our Lady of 87-02
11 Timot, Melissa Dr. Phillips 85-10
12 Butzer, Paige Lake Howell 83-00
13 Brown, Cherae Colonial 77-05
14 Kalaw, Kristen Freedom (Orl) 77-03
15 Ward, Tisha Lake Mary 75-11
16 McEwan, Lizzie Boone 67-05
17 Morris, Lakeya Sebastian River 66-11
18 Clarke, Breanna Sebastian River 60-05
19 Tanis, Cathia Oak Ridge 59-05
20 Kennedy, Courtney Lake Nona 59-00
21 Duarte, Darlene Cypress Creek 55-08
21 Kailstaid, Mandi Freedom (Orl) 55-08
23 Ligon, Shannon West Orange 55-00
24 Haddock, Kiersten Boone 53-02
7




Finals ... (Girls Discus Throw)
Name School Finals
25 Mina, Lindsey Lake Howell 52-05
26 Walker, Jonee Olympia 47-06
27 Trotman, Alicia Lyman 42-08
--- Hernandez, Kiara Cypress Creek ND
--- Elliott, Alicia Oak Ridge ND
--- Williams, Syntyche Jones ND
--- Ward, Kate Mandarin FOUL
--- Johnson, Brittany University FOUL
--- michael, Ava West Orange FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Ware, Zee Winter Park 11.04 -1.6
2 Bracy, Marvin Boone 11.07 -1.6
3 Wallace, Marcus West Orange 11.20 -1.6
4 Robbins, Clim Jones 11.24 -1.6
5 Jones, Javon Sebastian River 11.37 -1.6
6 Brown-Dukes, Brandon Winter Park 11.39 -1.0
7 Rodriguez, Javier Belen Jesuit J11.39 -1.6
8 Robertson, Shaun West Orange 11.40 -1.1
9 Hansen, Akil Boone 11.42 -1.0
10 Howard, Alton Edgewater 11.53 -1.1
11 Trezy, Serge Agape Christian 11.56 -1.6
12 Massey, Chad Jones 11.57 -1.1
13 Curry, Dakarai Mt Dora Bible 11.58 -1.0
14 Randle, Clarence Wekiva 11.59 -1.1
15 Tyler, Ravaun Dr. Phillips 11.61 -1.0
16 Lilly, Synjohn Apopka 11.62 -1.0
17 Marcano, Cquian Edgewater 11.70 -1.0
18 Pierce, Javonte` Sebastian River 11.72 -1.1
19 Armstrong, John Olympia 11.79 -1.1
20 Moore, Javontae George Jenkins 11.80 -1.0
21 Cooper, Jered Hagerty 11.82 -1.1
22 McClellan, Austin Trinity Catholic 11.86 -1.0
23 Gonzalez, Kalvin Freedom (Orl) 11.91 -1.0
24 Johnson, Isaiah Wekiva 11.94 -1.0
25 Thermidor, Billy Freedom (Orl) 11.96 -1.0
26 Wilks, Dimitri Oviedo 12.09 -1.6
27 Richardson, Timothy Oak Ridge 12.10 -1.0
28 Harrison, Diante Colonial 12.23 -1.6
29 Sergio, Fernadez-Soto Belen Jesuit 12.26 -1.0
30 Techira, Maliq Cypress Creek 12.27 -1.0
31 ferrara, kenny Colonial 12.33 -1.6
32 Gonzalez, Juan University 12.49 NWI
33 Thomas, Seth Oviedo 12.57 -1.6
34 Uche, Enyi Mt Dora Bible 12.66 NWI
35 Davis, Darrell Lake Howell 12.69 NWI
36 Johnson, Kristopher Lake Mary 12.70 NWI
37 Zayas, Jesus Dr. Phillips 12.91 -0.6
38 Siddiqui, Daniel Lake Nona 13.25 -0.6
39 Pope, Zachary University 13.88 NWI
40 Bryant, Dillon Lake Nona 14.50 -0.6
41 Paul, Garthner Vero Beach 14.68 -1.6
--- Todd, Michael Apopka FS -1.0
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Bracy, Marvin Boone 21.95 -1.3
2 Robbins, Clim Jones 22.34 -1.2
3 Jones, Javon Sebastian River 22.36 -1.2
4 Platt, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 22.39 -1.2
5 Postell, Keaton West Orange 22.41 -1.2
6 Himenez, Cameron Olympia 22.44 -1.3
7 Massey, Chad Jones 22.55 -1.2
8 Rodriguez, Javier Belen Jesuit 22.63 -1.3
9 Glover, Reggie Dr. Phillips 22.72 -1.3
10 Colbert, Victor Evans 22.74 -1.3
11 Lewis, Charief Dr. Phillips 22.87 -1.2
12 Sullivan, Taberie Boone 22.90 -1.4
13 Robinson, Chris Lake Mary 22.93 -1.2
14 Trezy, Serge Agape Christian 22.95 -1.2
15 Taylor, D`shea Winter Park 22.96 -1.8
16 Clark, Stephan Sebastian River 22.97 -1.2
17 Gloston, Jeremy Colonial 23.00 -1.4
18 Brown-Dukes, Brandon Winter Park 23.07 -1.2
19 Randle, Clarence Wekiva 23.13 -1.8
20 Swift, Wallace Edgewater 23.15 -1.2
21 Harper, Ricardo Oak Ridge 23.18 -1.3
22 Tatis, Joshua Oak Ridge 23.49 -1.6
23 Palmer, Jauqeem Wekiva 23.53 -1.6
23 Gadson, Devin Freedom (Orl) 23.53 -1.2
25 Curry, Dakarai Mt Dora Bible 23.62 -1.2
26 Thermidor, Billy Freedom (Orl) 23.68 -1.2
27 Layton, Matt Lyman 23.75 -1.4
28 Cooper, Jered Hagerty 23.86 -0.2
29 Cruz, Joshua West Orange 23.87 -1.6
30 Moore, Javontae George Jenkins 23.97 -1.4
30 Murray, Keith Lyman 23.97 -1.4
32 Archer, Tevin Lake Mary 24.02 -1.4
33 Woodson, Damarcus Edgewater 24.10 -1.2
34 McKinley, Caleb Lake Nona 24.25 -0.2
35 Harrison, Diante Colonial 24.52 -1.6
36 Hilaire, Chris Cypress Creek 24.95 -1.8
37 Huddleston, Robert Lake Howell 25.02 -0.2
38 Ransom, Ernest University 25.03 -0.2
39 George, Jariss Hagerty 25.04 -0.2
40 Techira, Maliq Cypress Creek 25.72 -1.8
41 Blocker, Jevric Apopka 25.76 -1.6
42 Uche, Enyi Mt Dora Bible 26.05 -0.2
43 Baker, Eric Warner Christian 26.33 -1.6
44 Perrow, Riley Lake Nona 29.05 -0.2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Glover, Reggie Dr. Phillips 49.31
8




Finals ... (Boys 400 Meter Dash)
Name School Finals
2 Gloston, Jeremy Colonial 49.43
3 King, Brian Evans 49.68
4 Meewes, Evan Winter Park 49.78
5 Colbert, Victor Evans 50.14
6 Coburn, Angel West Orange 50.16
7 Himenez, Cameron Olympia 50.20
8 Palmer, Jauqeem Wekiva 50.75
9 Robinson, Chris Lake Mary 51.08
10 Hayen, Alex Dr. Phillips 51.34
11 Davis, Kelvon Edgewater 51.36
12 Sandy, Sakoo Jones 52.04
13 Garcia, Manuel Belen Jesuit 52.10
14 Burrell, Marcus Wekiva 52.11
15 Ram, Shaun Wharton 52.29
16 Ragoo, Damarius Lake Howell 52.30
17 Wilks, Floyd Oviedo 52.68
18 Brown, Laron Apopka 52.80
19 Evans, Marcus Winter Park 52.82
20 Beekman, Jared Harmony 52.93
21 fletcher, corey Colonial 53.20
22 Cruz, Joel West Orange 53.53
23 Montgomery, Cameron Jones 53.62
24 Bullard, Marcus Warner Christian 53.69
25 Curry, Dakarai Mt Dora Bible 53.89
26 Bush, Brian Lake Howell 53.96
27 Nunez, Elliot Freedom (Orl) 54.02
28 Smallwood, Cyle Harmony 54.04
29 Hunte, Kenwin Boone 54.06
30 Gonzalez, Manuel Lake Nona 54.63
31 Fleming, James Apopka 54.79
32 Wilson, Anthony Boone 55.13
33 Collins, Jermel Sebastian River 55.14
34 Kelly, Tyler Hagerty 55.38
35 Peralta, Angelo Lake Nona 55.59
36 Sanchez, Rodolfo Oak Ridge 56.47
37 Mcghee, Greg Cypress Creek 56.56
38 Dyjack, Nathan Mt Dora Bible 56.92
39 Williams, JeKeem Edgewater 56.97
40 Wilson, Wesley Sebastian River 56.99
41 Miller, Daniel Agape Christian 57.24
42 Johnson, Kristopher Lake Mary 58.34
43 Lewis, Nick Cypress Creek 59.00
43 Velazquez, Abdiel Lyman 59.00
45 Martin, Alex Lake Mary Prep 1:00.73
46 Somoza, David University 1:07.88
Boys 800 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Duncan, Phil Boone 1:59.42
2 Daniel, Dey Olympia 2:00.26
3 Sumapang, Taylor Edgewater 2:01.72
4 Swain, Nick Wharton 2:02.15
5 Wisotsky, Jay Winter Park 2:02.53
6 middleton, novian Dr. Phillips 2:02.54
7 White, Sean Dr. Phillips 2:02.78
8 Gordon, Ricky Colonial 2:03.10
9 Diodonet, Moises Colonial 2:03.42
10 Cannaday, Zach Lake Howell 2:03.56
11 Robinson, Joe Wharton 2:04.18
12 Joseph, Kenson Jones 2:04.41
13 Saintilien, Jensen Cypress Creek 2:04.88
14 Moore, Grayson Olympia 2:05.41
15 Johnson, Blake West Orange 2:05.83
16 Bullard, Marcus Warner Christian 2:06.47
17 Raya, Nataneal Sebastian River 2:07.94
18 Buxton, Shawn Harmony 2:08.21
19 O'Clair, Matthew Lyman 2:08.25
20 Schooling, Ricky Oviedo 2:08.31
21 Brice, Morandy Jones 2:08.32
22 Gourlay, Matthew Lake Mary 2:08.60
23 Woodruff, Evan Sebastian River 2:08.62
24 Womack, Milen Edgewater 2:08.70
25 Moseley, Christopher West Orange 2:09.68
26 Dey, Brandon Winter Park 2:10.33
27 Ankli, David Hagerty 2:10.42
28 Bell, Fletcher Oviedo 2:10.63
29 Echarte, Max Belen Jesuit 2:10.87
30 Robles, Jamie Freedom (Orl) 2:11.32
31 Pierre-Jeune, Archelens Oak Ridge 2:12.51
32 Bargaineer, Roderick Wekiva 2:12.52
33 Collins, Matt Mt Dora Bible 2:13.77
34 Martinez, Branden Belen Jesuit 2:14.33
35 Joacius, Davidson Evans 2:14.91
35 Gomez, Angel Oak Ridge 2:14.91
37 Enot, Joshua Hagerty 2:15.25
38 Ladley, Thomas University 2:15.54
39 Madison, Christopher Wekiva 2:18.60
40 Martin, Alex Lake Mary Prep 2:19.38
41 Velez, George Lake Nona 2:21.06
42 Schmick, Brennan Cypress Creek 2:21.22
43 Eichelberger, Tommy Lyman 2:21.23
44 DesRavines, O`neal Apopka 2:23.09
45 Conway, Nicholas University 2:24.48
46 Gehring, James Lake Nona 2:27.92
47 Capps, Bryan Boone 2:29.02
48 Deveaux, Ricardo Freedom (Orl) 2:30.89
49 Bixby, Teddy Mt Dora Bible 2:31.11
50 Alcious, AP Apopka 2:32.50
Boys 1600 Meter Run Fr - So
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Godwin, Chris Bucholz 4:36.74
2 Papa, Nick Winter Park 4:39.69
3 Hundersmark, Ryan Bucholz 4:41.08
4 Cunningham, AJ Dr. Phillips 4:42.22
5 Lopez, Avery Belen Jesuit 4:45.63
9




Finals ... (Boys 1600 Meter Run Fr - So)
Name School Finals
6 Arroyo, Andres Colonial 4:47.64
7 Henning, Matt Harmony 4:49.46
8 Hoban, Mathew Mt Dora Bible 4:50.35
9 Cattanach, Chris University 4:58.97
10 decker, cody Colonial 5:01.28
11 Messina, Michael Olympia 5:02.59
12 Jude, Peter Belen Jesuit 5:02.80
13 Krell, Jacob Apopka 5:03.03
14 Porter, Odaine Wekiva 5:03.47
15 Schmick, Brennan Cypress Creek 5:04.31
16 Howard, Trenton Lake Mary 5:05.27
17 Coscia, Anthony Boone 5:10.87
18 Young, William Warner Christian 5:12.63
19 Bogdon, John Winter Park 5:13.74
20 Gonzalez, Manuel Lake Nona 5:14.43
21 Laxton, Adam Boone 5:14.48
22 Enot, Joshua Hagerty 5:16.03
23 Zagra, Justin Olympia 5:16.86
24 Thomas, Aaron Dr. Phillips 5:19.14
25 Olivares, Evan Freedom (Orl) 5:24.14
26 Heckman, Conner West Orange 5:29.01
27 Miao, Yu Cypress Creek 5:31.19
28 Gisel, Andrew Hagerty 5:33.43
29 Cammarata, Christopher Lake Nona 5:51.20
30 Connell, Dalton Freedom (Orl) 6:00.56
31 Milios, Peter Lake Mary Prep 6:03.72
32 Eaves, Derek Apopka 6:43.64
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
Name School Finals
Finals
1 middleton, novian Dr. Phillips 4:27.86
2 Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit 4:29.16
3 fernandez, steven Colonial 4:30.25
4 Lindsay, Joseph Belen Jesuit 4:30.39
5 Daniel, Dey Olympia 4:31.57
6 Posada, Nick Winter Park 4:35.07
7 Barreto, Edward Cypress Creek 4:39.55
8 Hall, Nicky Boone 4:39.64
9 Binder, Evan Hagerty 4:39.97
10 White, Sean Dr. Phillips 4:44.39
11 Mendes, Sean Hagerty 4:45.41
12 lopez, jared Colonial 4:47.06
13 Anguish, William Winter Park 4:47.83
14 Wheeler, Tate Wharton 4:48.08
15 Harding, Rashad Boone 4:51.84
16 Borrero, Richard Cypress Creek 4:53.35
17 Kidane, Robyel Oak Ridge 4:53.43
18 Robles, Jamie Freedom (Orl) 4:53.63
19 Bridges, Will Edgewater 4:54.30
20 Demeter, Jason Lake Mary 4:57.50
21 McKernan, Matthew Wharton 4:57.67
22 Bassiouni, Hosam Lake Howell 4:58.00
23 Kathman, Kyler Warner Christian 4:59.01
24 Thomas, Bernard Sebastian River 4:59.09
25 Woodruff, Evan Sebastian River 5:01.31
26 Silas, Elijah University 5:01.52
27 Muma, Josh Mt Dora Bible 5:04.84
28 Gonzalez, Christopher George Jenkins 5:08.79
29 Bargaineer, Roderick Wekiva 5:09.92
30 Elliott, Daniel Lake Howell 5:10.75
31 Diaz, Silvio Edgewater 5:11.79
32 Earp, Morgan West Orange 5:14.34
33 Madison, Christopher Wekiva 5:15.34
34 Carr, Kyle Harmony 5:19.37
35 Rodriquez, Matthew West Orange 5:22.68
36 Batalla, Luis Apopka 5:24.90
37 Deveaux, Ricardo Freedom (Orl) 5:31.21
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit 9:30.88
2 Millay, Daniel Dr. Phillips 9:42.77
3 Posada, Nick Winter Park 9:46.28
4 Bridges, Will Edgewater 9:48.81
5 Mund, Alex Dr. Phillips 9:51.52
6 Gagnier, Chad Winter Park 10:04.64
7 Lindsay, Joseph Belen Jesuit 10:08.96
8 Hines, John-Logan Boone 10:09.95
9 Godwin, Chris Bucholz 10:14.98
10 Kidane, Robyel Oak Ridge 10:18.75
11 Pena, Alexis Cypress Creek 10:19.97
12 Kathman, Kyler Warner Christian 10:21.72
13 Rynning, Sean Lyman 10:25.41
14 Berndt, James Wharton 10:26.19
15 Nater, Alfred Cypress Creek 10:44.39
16 Hundersmark, Ryan Bucholz 10:46.17
17 Licari, Peter Hagerty 10:49.45
18 Justin, Sarat Wharton 10:50.08
19 Young, William Warner Christian 10:53.83
20 Lomago, Brendan Hagerty 10:55.01
21 Porter, Odaine Wekiva 10:56.75
22 Zagra, Rocko Olympia 11:00.72
23 Cattanach, Chris University 11:03.02
24 Watson, Ben Olympia 11:05.62
25 Demeter, Jason Lake Mary 11:06.86
26 Muma, Josh Mt Dora Bible 11:08.46
27 Elliott, Daniel Lake Howell 11:11.52
28 Howard, Trenton Lake Mary 11:16.86
29 Loyack, Joseph Lake Nona 11:16.88
30 Brooks, Daqwon West Orange 11:22.44
31 Espinoza, Erick Sebastian River 11:24.09
32 Kalil, Justin University 11:36.72
33 Strickler, James Boone 11:48.34
34 Diaz, Silvio Edgewater 11:50.58
35 Cammarata, Christopher Lake Nona 13:21.19
36 Bussiere, Connor Apopka 14:05.73
10




Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Beckton, Sean University 15.10 -1.7
2 Davis, Javon Evans 15.17 -1.7
3 Alvarez, Pablo Belen Jesuit 15.42 -1.7
4 Lewis, Haley Evans 15.43 -1.7
5 Gomez, Brix Belen Jesuit 15.46 -1.7
6 Johnson, Tyrone Mt Dora Bible 15.55 -1.7
7 Pearson, Kevin Wekiva 15.62 -1.7
8 St. Preux, Junior Olympia 15.69 -2.3
9 Chambers, Armond Lake Mary 15.70 -2.3
10 curtis, chris Dr. Phillips 15.74 -2.3
11 Taylor, Tyrian Jones 16.08 -2.1
12 Wilkerson, Willie Edgewater 16.22 -2.3
13 Allen, Joshua Wekiva 16.25 -2.1
14 Wilks, Dimitri Oviedo 16.51 -2.3
15 Burns, Anshawn Apopka 16.81 -2.0
16 Barbee, Sanford University 16.84 -2.1
17 Graveson, Kyle George Jenkins 16.88 -2.1
18 Michel, Steven Jones 17.11 -2.0
19 Coney, Kelvy Lake Howell 17.38 -2.0
20 Hooper, Cameron Boone 17.47 -2.0
21 Finnegan, Nikko Sebastian River 17.48 -2.3
22 Ellis, Daquan Boone 17.52 -2.4
23 Horsham, Adrian West Orange 17.62 -2.4
24 Peay, Wilbert Oviedo 17.71 -2.1
25 Hall, Preston Edgewater 17.75 -2.0
26 Perez, Ernesto Winter Park 17.83 -2.0
27 Thomas, Cody West Orange 17.94 -2.0
28 Forgham-Thrift, Spencer Winter Park 18.12 -2.1
29 workman, aquariouse Dr. Phillips 18.35 -2.1
30 Gonzalez, Yaron Lake Nona 18.36 -1.8
31 Pierre, Wilforce Freedom (Orl) 18.49 -2.0
32 Bush, Marcus Warner Christian 18.71 -2.4
33 Ramos, Joel Hagerty 19.15 -2.4
34 Perez, Rafael Freedom (Orl) 19.26 -2.4
35 Brown, Johntavious Sebastian River 19.73 -2.1
36 Lopez, Jesus Hagerty 20.00 -1.8
37 Taylor, Robert Lake Nona 20.20 -2.4
38 Veus, Maquir Apopka 20.21 -2.4
39 Means, William Mt Dora Bible 20.67 -1.8
40 Mandzuk, Steven Warner Christian 20.81 -1.8
41 Williams, Kyle George Jenkins 21.07 -2.4
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Calderon, Camilo Cypress Creek 37.38
2 Davis, Javon Evans 38.42
3 Gomez, Brix Belen Jesuit 38.43
4 Lewis, Haley Evans 40.66
5 Burns, Anshawn Apopka 40.97
6 Powell, Sterling University 41.19
7 Charles, Keveson Wekiva 41.41
8 Barbee, Sanford University 41.59
9 Joseph, Karl Edgewater 41.99
10 Scott, Donald Apopka 42.04
11 Pearson, Kevin Wekiva 42.06
12 Hooper, Cameron Boone 42.32
13 Coney, Kelvy Lake Howell 42.53
14 Allen, Renard Colonial 42.66
15 Jimenez, Anthony Winter Park 42.68
16 Christian, Calvin Sebastian River 42.75
17 St. Preux, Junior Olympia 42.98
18 Wilkerson, Willie Edgewater 43.00
19 workman, aquariouse Dr. Phillips 43.06
20 Gonzalez, Yaron Lake Nona 43.35
21 Graveson, Kyle George Jenkins 43.47
22 Beal, Baldwin Dr. Phillips 43.53
23 Thomas, Cody West Orange 43.64
24 Burns, Joshua Jones 43.69
25 Alvarez, Pablo Belen Jesuit 43.89
26 Pierre, Wilforce Freedom (Orl) 44.56
27 Martin, Vince Jones 44.77
28 Olan, Julius Lyman 45.30
29 George, Jariss Hagerty 45.49
30 Bush, Marcus Warner Christian 45.52
31 Green, Josh Boone 45.70
32 Taylor, Roger Lake Nona 45.75
33 Perez, Rafael Freedom (Orl) 45.80
34 Shaw, Delroy Winter Park 46.40
35 Daniels, Kurt Oak Ridge 48.32
36 McCastler, Micheal West Orange 49.54
37 Lucas, Matt George Jenkins 50.15
38 Means, William Mt Dora Bible 50.75
39 Lopez, Jesus Hagerty 52.68
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Fr - So
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Edgewater A 43.54
2 Apopka High School A 43.63
3 West Orange A 44.55
4 Boone High School A 44.83
5 Colonial High School A 45.39
6 Winter Park A 45.71
7 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 46.11
8 Evans High School A 46.95
9 Sebastian River A 47.21
10 Lake Nona High School A 47.59
--- Dr. Phillips A DNF
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Boone High School A 41.92
2 West Orange A 42.16
3 Wekiva HS (Apopka) A 42.23
11




Finals ... (Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity)
Team Relay Finals
4 Belen Jesuit A 42.41
5 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 43.15
6 Dr. Phillips A 43.30
7 Sebastian River A 43.33
8 Apopka High School A 43.73
9 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 44.57
10 Colonial High School A 45.88
11 Cypress Creek A 46.12
12 Lake Nona High School A 46.56
--- Winter Park A DNF
--- Edgewater A DNF
--- Jones HS (Orlando) A DQ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fr - So
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Winter Park A 3:37.26
2 Colonial High School A 3:37.74
3 Wekiva HS (Apopka) A 3:38.36
4 Edgewater A 3:40.65
5 Jones HS (Orlando) A 3:42.59
6 Lake Nona High School A 3:42.71
7 Sebastian River A 3:43.76
8 Dr. Phillips A 3:45.25
9 Belen Jesuit A 3:45.28
10 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 3:46.26
11 West Orange A 3:48.47
12 Boone High School A 3:53.93
13 Olympia HS (Orlando) A 4:01.35
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Evans High School A 3:23.99
2 Edgewater A 3:24.80
3 Lake Mary High School A 3:26.87
4 Colonial High School A 3:27.13
5 Winter Park A 3:28.08
6 Wekiva HS (Apopka) A 3:29.36
7 Apopka High School A 3:30.61
8 Jones HS (Orlando) A 3:31.58
9 Dr. Phillips A 3:33.10
10 Wharton HS (Tampa) A 3:33.39
11 Belen Jesuit A 3:34.04
12 Olympia HS (Orlando) A 3:34.89
13 Boone High School A 3:35.33
14 West Orange A 3:36.43
15 Lake Howell A 3:37.06
16 Sebastian River A 3:39.94
17 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 3:42.77
18 Lake Nona High School A 3:57.45
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Dr. Phillips A 8:03.33
2 Winter Park A 8:03.51
3 Belen Jesuit A 8:11.10
4 Edgewater A 8:17.92
5 Wharton HS (Tampa) A 8:30.60
6 Sebastian River A 8:33.86
7 Colonial High School A 8:34.04
8 Oak Ridge (Orlando) A 8:35.32
9 Cypress Creek A 8:36.43
10 Lake Howell A 8:37.63
11 Olympia HS (Orlando) A 8:40.37
12 Hagerty HS (Oviedo) A 8:40.66
13 Jones HS (Orlando) A 8:41.66
14 West Orange A 8:47.34
15 Lake Nona High School A 8:57.63
16 Lake Mary High School A 8:57.65
17 Boone High School B x9:43.48
18 Apopka High School A 9:45.83
--- University A DQ
Boys High Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Kilts, Bryan Mt Dora Bible 6-04.00
2 Harris, Vontavious Sebastian River 6-02.00
3 Clark, Jordan Wekiva J6-02.00
3 Armenteros, Joshua Sebastian River J6-02.00
5 Dunlap, Trevor Lyman 6-00.00
6 Smit, Edward Belen Jesuit J6-00.00
7 Shepherd, Jagger Boone 5-10.00
8 Tisch, Malachi West Orange J5-10.00
9 Colas, Reginald Belen Jesuit J5-10.00
10 Torres, Oscar Dr. Phillips 5-08.00
10 Ervilus, Guito Oak Ridge 5-08.00
10 Friday, JP Colonial 5-08.00
13 Chambers, Armond Lake Mary 5-06.00
14 Michel, Steven Jones 5-04.00
14 Groff, Mike Winter Park 5-04.00
14 Hovey, Cole Olympia 5-04.00
14 Martin, Vince Jones 5-04.00
14 Ramos, Joel Hagerty 5-04.00
19 McCuen, Matt Edgewater 5-00.00
--- Perrow, Riley Lake Nona NH
--- Roman, Mason Lake Nona NH
--- Tate, Johnell Edgewater NH
--- Baez, Bradley Boone NH
--- Delva, Matthew Olympia NH
--- Joseph, Vladimir Evans NH
--- Schreiber, William Dr. Phillips NH
--- Horsham, Adrian West Orange NH
12




Boys Pole Vault
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Ryan, L`heureux Crystal River 14-00.00
2 Schafers, Kendall Olympia J14-00.00
3 Kazanski, Alex Wiregrass J14-00.00
4 Hooper, Cameron Boone 11-06.00
4 Watkins, Jared Dr. Phillips 11-06.00
6 Velazquez, Victor Belen Jesuit 11-00.00
7 Reyes, Ryan Boone J11-00.00
8 Reid, Junior Sebastian River 10-00.00
8 Clayton, Richard Winter Park 10-00.00
9 Thiele, Justin Oak Ridge J10-00.00
10 Scozzari, William Sebastian River J10-00.00
11 Roca, Jose Belen Jesuit J10-00.00
13 Volpe, David Wekiva 9-06.00
14 Taylor, Sam Winter Park 9-00.00
14 Joseph, JeanCollins Dr. Phillips 9-00.00
14 Shelton, Naquon Oak Ridge 9-00.00
17 Velez, George Lake Nona 8-06.00
--- Lopez, Jesus Hagerty NH
--- Lowe, Anthony Lake Nona NH
Boys Long Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Howard, Alton Edgewater 22-00.00 NWI
2 Postell, Keaton West Orange 21-11.25 NWI
3 Davis, Javon Evans 21-08.00 NWI
4 Rodriguez, Javier Belen Jesuit 21-07.50 NWI
5 Kilts, Bryan Mt Dora Bible 21-06.75 NWI
6 fletcher, corey Colonial 21-03.25 NWI
7 Richardson, Timothy Oak Ridge 21-01.00 NWI
8 Clark, Jordan Wekiva 20-05.50 NWI
9 curtis, chris Dr. Phillips 20-03.75 NWI
10 Matthews, Keith Sebastian River 20-02.75 NWI
11 Crowder, Rudy Olympia 20-00.50 NWI
12 Vernitus, Charly Jones 20-00.00 NWI
13 Coney, Kelvy Lake Howell 19-11.00 NWI
14 Pressey, Desmond Winter Park 19-08.00 NWI
15 Bracy, Marvin Boone 19-06.50 NWI
16 Gadson, Devin Freedom (Orl) 19-06.00 NWI
16 knott, dereck Colonial 19-06.00 NWI
18 Harris, Vontavious Sebastian River 19-03.25 NWI
19 Durham, Tobias Dr. Phillips 19-03.00 NWI
20 Arrington, Tyler Lake Nona 18-11.00 NWI
21 Lampkin, Eddie University 18-10.00 NWI
21 Thomas, Devin Boone 18-10.00 NWI
21 Badet, Jeff Freedom (Orl) 18-10.00 NWI
24 Fontana, Dema Winter Park 18-09.50 NWI
25 Techira, Maliq Cypress Creek 18-07.50 NWI
25 Gamble, Karvis Oak Ridge 18-07.50 NWI
27 Andino, Ryan Lake Nona 18-07.00 NWI
28 Edwards, Jimmie Wekiva 18-03.00 NWI
28 Google, Chris West Orange 18-03.00 NWI
30 Gunning, Kevin Edgewater 18-02.00 NWI
31 Ayo, Javier Belen Jesuit 17-11.00 NWI
32 George, Jariss Hagerty 17-05.00 NWI
33 Greene, Rashad Warner Christian 16-06.75 NWI
34 Tejaua, Alex Oviedo 16-06.00 NWI
35 Robinson, Chris Lake Mary 16-01.25 NWI
36 Abadie, Walter Lake Mary 16-00.50 NWI
37 Thomas, Seth Oviedo 14-06.50 NWI
--- Massey, Chad Jones ND NWI
Boys Triple Jump
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Vernitus, Charly Jones 45-07.00 NWI
2 Scott, Donald Apopka 45-05.00 NWI
3 curtis, chris Dr. Phillips 44-11.00 NWI
4 Kilts, Bryan Mt Dora Bible 43-00.00 NWI
5 Tate, Johnell Edgewater 42-03.25 NWI
6 Armenteros, Joshua Sebastian River 41-11.50 NWI
7 Sanders, Steven Oak Ridge 41-04.00 NWI
8 Harris, Vontavious Sebastian River 41-01.50 NWI
9 St. Preux, Junior Olympia 40-11.25 NWI
10 knott, dereck Colonial 40-11.00 NWI
11 Jones, Alex Boone 40-10.00 NWI
12 Pearson, Kevin Wekiva 40-09.50 NWI
13 Crowder, Rudy Olympia 40-08.00 NWI
14 Brown, Laron Apopka 40-06.75 NWI
15 Marcano, Cquian Edgewater 40-01.00 NWI
16 Shelton, Naquon Oak Ridge 39-04.00 NWI
17 Carr, Alex Boone 39-01.00 NWI
18 George, Jariss Hagerty 39-00.50 NWI
19 Badet, Jeff Freedom (Orl) 38-11.00 NWI
20 Torres, Oscar Dr. Phillips 38-09.75 NWI
21 Arrington, Tyler Lake Nona 38-02.00 NWI
22 Tejaua, Alex Oviedo 38-00.00 NWI
23 Dyjack, Nathan Mt Dora Bible 37-09.50 NWI
24 Burrell, Marcus Wekiva 37-09.00 NWI
25 Google, Chris West Orange 37-07.25 NWI
26 Tatum, Roman West Orange 37-05.50 NWI
27 Colas, Reginald Belen Jesuit 37-04.50 NWI
28 Mizzell, John Cypress Creek 37-01.00 NWI
29 Gadson, Devin Freedom (Orl) 37-00.00 NWI
--- Montgomery, Cameron Jones ND NWI
--- Abreu, David Winter Park FOUL
--- Kirkland, Colby Winter Park FOUL
--- Andino, Ryan Lake Nona FOUL
Boys Shot Put
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Mendoza, sammy Colonial 46-02.25
2 Jones, Jacarvis Wekiva 45-10.75
3 Bolinger, Chris Harmony 44-01.25
4 Menocal, Nicholas Belen Jesuit 43-10.50
13




Finals ... (Boys Shot Put)
Name School Finals
5 Williams, Duaron Jones 43-02.75
6 sherrod, carsten Harmony 43-00.00
7 McMillan, Kevin Boone 42-05.25
8 Tatum, Malachi Wekiva 41-08.50
9 Williams, Jr., Barry Sebastian River 41-02.25
10 Patrick, Jason Edgewater 39-05.25
11 Aycoth, Austin Lake Mary Prep 39-05.00
11 Nweze, Alex University 39-05.00
13 Blanden, Kevin Lake Mary 39-00.00
14 Marrero, Pedro Lake Nona 38-10.00
15 Sahinal, Matthew Winter Park 38-04.00
16 Morgan, John Freedom (Orl) 38-01.00
17 Pelon, Claudsen Agape Christian 37-07.00
18 DeClou, Andrew Hagerty 37-02.50
19 casas, saul Colonial 37-00.75
20 Hope, Josh Olympia 36-06.50
21 Curry, Dakarai Mt Dora Bible 36-05.75
22 Lamar, Demierene Lake Mary 35-11.25
23 Rapp, Eric Mt Dora Bible 35-07.25
24 Barkley, Joshua West Orange 35-07.00
25 Polanco, Ramsey University 35-04.75
26 Hoston, Anthony Lyman 34-05.50
27 Moore, Neil Lake Nona 33-04.75
28 Tukdarian, Chris Dr. Phillips 33-00.50
29 Thomas, Seth Oviedo 31-11.00
30 Shatara, Omar Olympia 30-06.50
31 Doster, Sam Boone 4.00
--- Voran, Andrew Winter Park ND
--- Tyson, Chris Dr. Phillips ND
--- Bowman, Patrick Oviedo ND
--- Scott, Rashawn Meldourne FOUL
Boys Discus Throw
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Bolinger, Chris Harmony 172-01
2 Rapp, Eric Mt Dora Bible 148-01
3 Blanden, Kevin Lake Mary 143-00
4 Foulke, Brad Harmony 142-00
5 Jewjezak, Andrew Wharton 130-03
6 Williams, Duaron Jones 128-01
7 Lee, Daniel Sebastian River 128-00
8 Doster, Sam Boone 125-07
9 Mendoza, sammy Colonial 119-09
10 White, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 119-07
11 Bass, Seth George Jenkins 118-09
12 Pickett, Brion Oak Ridge 118-03
13 Tatum, Malachi Wekiva 117-10
14 Lasater, Mason Lake Mary Prep 113-05
15 Aycoth, Austin Lake Mary Prep 111-06
16 Bess, Tevin Sebastian River 108-03
17 Tukdarian, Chris Dr. Phillips 107-02
18 Merishaw, james Colonial 106-08
19 Shabazz, Malcom Olympia 106-03
20 Lamar, Demierene Lake Mary 105-06
21 Nweze, Alex University 104-03
22 Tabb, Eric Oak Ridge 104-02
23 Morgan, John Freedom (Orl) 103-00
24 Tyson, Chris Dr. Phillips 100-05
25 Hoston, Anthony Lyman 99-07
26 Whitely, Keiante Hagerty 96-08
27 Morales, Robert Lake Nona 89-00
28 Tra, Simon Boone 87-05
29 Davis, Jordan Mt Dora Bible 83-06
30 Flores, Carlos Belen Jesuit 83-02
31 Voran, Andrew Winter Park 76-08
32 Sahinal, Matthew Winter Park 74-08
--- Haywood, Zach Hagerty ND
--- Polanco, Ramsey University ND
--- Morales, Daniel Cypress Creek FOUL
--- Cruz, Laken Cypress Creek FOUL
--- Barkley, Joshua West Orange FOUL
--- Torrez, Diego Lake Nona FOUL
--- Bowman, Patrick Oviedo FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
1) Oak Ridge (Orlando) 111
2) Wekiva HS (Apopka) 76
3) Dr. Phillips High School 56
4) Winter Park High School 50
5) Hagerty HS (Oviedo) 48
6) Evans High School 47
7) Mandarin High School 45
8) Wharton HS (Tampa) 44
9) Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 41
10) Boone High School 34
11) Lake Mary High School 33
12) George Jenkins (Lakeland) 32
13) Lake Nona High School 25
14) Colonial High School 20
15) Jones HS (Orlando) 19
16) Olympia HS (Orlando) 16
17) Bucholz High High School 13
18) Lake Mary Preparatory 10
18) Freedom HS (Orlando) 10
20) West Orange (Winter Garden) 9
21) Oviedo HS 8
21) Mount Dora Bible School 8
23) Apopka High School 7
24) Lake Howell (Winter Park) 5
24) West Broward High School 5
26) Jensen Beach High School 3
27) Lyman (Longwood) 2
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
1) Belen Jesuit 80
2) Winter Park High School 67.5
3) Dr. Phillips High School 66.5
4) Boone High School 56.5
14




5) Evans High School 53
5) Edgewater HS (Orlando) 53
7) Colonial High School 50
8) West Orange (Winter Garden) 37
8) Sebastian River (Sebastian) 37
8) Jones HS (Orlando) 37
11) Wekiva HS (Apopka) 35.5
12) Mount Dora Bible School 31
13) Olympia HS (Orlando) 26
13) Harmony High School 26
15) Apopka High School 23
16) Bucholz High High School 16
17) University HS (Orlando) 14
18) Wharton HS (Tampa) 13
19) Lake Mary High School 12
19) Cypress Creek High School 12
21) Oak Ridge (Orlando) 11
22) Crystal River High School 10
23) Wiregrass Ranch 6
24) Lyman (Longwood) 4
25) Lake Nona High School 3
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 80 2    
2013 2 67 3 391  
2012 1 22 2 48  
2010 1   1