Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   Apr 14th 2012, 6:40pm

Website:Click here

Results by: CK Timing

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 06:10 PM
                     Brian Jager Elite Classic - 4/14/2012                     
                           Hosted by Winter Park HS                            
                                Showalter field                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna            9 Dr. Phillips           12.02      12.27   1  10   
  2 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            11.81      12.34   1   8   
  3 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               11.87      12.41   1   6   
  4 Woodard, Jasmine          10 Evans HS               12.24      12.73   1   5   
  5 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS               12.61      12.78   1   4   
  6 Donald, Justice           11 Boone HS               11.92      12.80   1   3   
  7 Phillip, Glenda           11 West Orange            12.56      12.87   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Courtney         12 Colonial HS            12.75      12.90   2   1   
  9 Foster, Laila             12 Apopka HS              12.87      12.98   2 
 10 Naules, Kelila            12 Liberty HS             12.75      13.01   2 
 11 Schmalz, Lyric             9 Colonial HS            12.82      13.17   2 
 12 Ehigou, Teresa            10 Winter Park            12.98      13.20   3 
 13 Brown, Kadijah            11 Liberty HS             12.66      13.23   2 
 14 Valentin, Sherline        10 East River H           12.88      13.24   2 
 15 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS             13.05      13.28   3 
 16 Zimmerman, Tay            -- Dr. Phillips           13.19      13.33   3 
 17 Capeles, Camille          12 Freedom HS (           12.87      13.36   2 
 18 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS           12.98      13.37   3 
 19 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS             13.16      13.41   3 
 20 Barney, Christen           9 Flagler Palm           12.63      13.45   1 
 21 White, Zakiya             11 Orange City            12.94      13.46   2 
 22 Hollins, Amari            10 Flagler Palm           12.97      13.56   3 
 23 Hickmon, Makayla           9 Cypress Cree           13.39      13.76   4 
 24 Mboinwu, Katherine         9 Timber Creek           13.52      14.05   4 
 25 Brown, Naomi              10 Wekiva HS              13.59      14.24   4 
 26 Martinez, Ellynes         10 Freedom HS (           13.23      14.25   3 
 27 Watkins, Quatasha          9 Gainesville            14.21      14.36   4 
 28 Graham, Reba              12 University H           14.00      14.43   4 
 29 Hunte, Stephanie           9 Boone HS               14.34      14.59   4 
 30 Marbra, Kieren               Wekiva HS              14.20      14.63   4 
 31 Davis, Brianna             9 University H           14.40      14.81   4 
 32 Valmyr, Chedlyne           9 Cypress Cree           14.81      15.34   5 
 33 Bryant, Derriyle          11 Gainesville            14.51      15.38   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange            24.38      24.88   1  10   
  2 knott, kristina           10 Colonial HS            24.79      25.01   1   8   
  3 Daniels, Teahna            9 Dr. Phillips           24.80      25.04   1   6   
  4 Newton, Ronisha           12 Evans HS               25.39      25.57   1   5   
  5 Clark, Atarah             12 Evans HS               24.32      25.85   1   4   
  6 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS               26.10      25.91   2   3   
  7 Greene, Brya              11 Colonial HS            26.21      26.17   2   2   
  8 Donald, Justice           11 Boone HS               24.91      26.35   1   1   
  9 McCoy, Shanice            11 Wekiva HS              26.00      26.55   2 
 10 Cox, Shani                12 Wekiva HS              27.04      26.97   3 
 11 Valentin, Sherline        10 East River H           25.88      27.11   1 
 12 Ehigou, Teresa            10 Winter Park            26.55      27.15   2 
 13 Capeles, Camille          12 Freedom HS (           26.77      27.45   2 
 14 Butler, Ashanti           10 Edgewater HS           27.41      27.73   3 
 15 Jackson, Timesha          11 Freedom HS (           27.10      27.81   3 
 16 Nesmith, Kimberly         10 Dr. Phillips           28.17      28.03   4 
 17 Mboinwu, Katherine         9 Timber Creek           27.76      28.11   4 
 18 Diloreto, Sarah           10 Flagler Palm           27.58      28.16   3 
 19 Brown, Shanaira           10 Cypress Cree           27.47      28.24   3 
 20 Foster, Myah               9 Apopka HS              27.91      28.42   4 
 21 Hunte, Stephanie           9 Boone HS               29.45      28.98   4 
 22 Williams, Tierra          10 Flagler Palm           27.75      28.99   3 
 23 Graham, Reba              12 University H           30.00      29.51   4 
 24 White, Chasity            10 Apopka HS              27.40      29.74   3 
 25 Davis, Brianna             9 University H           30.72      30.43   5 
 26 Robinson, Selia            9 Cypress Cree           30.55      30.50   5 
 27 Freeman, Valique          10 Olympia HS             29.85      30.86   4 
 28 Washington, Shavonne      10 Gainesville            30.12      31.40   5 
 29 Hines, Ashley              9 Gainesville            31.18      32.68   5 
 -- Hicks, Lisa               11 Olympia HS             27.65        DNF   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Terika             12 West Orange            59.09      58.86   1  10   
  2 Valentin, Jillian         12 John A. Ferg           58.64      58.98   1   8   
  3 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS             1:03.39      59.34   3   6   
  4 Bell, Alana               10 West Orange          1:00.10      59.85   1   5   
  5 Joseph, Marly             10 Dr. Phillips         1:00.70    1:00.54   1   4   
  6 Jacks, Gracen             10 Winter Park          1:00.97    1:00.59   1   3   
  7 Way, Paige                11 Flagler Palm         1:00.81    1:00.62   1   2   
  8 Donald, Justice           11 Boone HS             1:01.74    1:00.68   2   1   
  9 O'Connor, Shannar          9 Colonial HS          1:03.12    1:02.11   3 
 10 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS         1:01.94    1:02.75   2 
 11 Washington, Lindsey       11 Winter Park          1:00.98    1:03.92   2 
 12 Mcintosh, Diamond         10 Flagler Palm         1:01.73    1:03.98   2 
 13 Foster, Myah               9 Apopka HS            1:03.73    1:04.41   3 
 14 Hickmon, Makayla           9 Cypress Cree         1:02.46    1:04.69   2 
 15 Bargaineer, Jarae         10 Wekiva HS            1:03.51    1:05.40   3 
 16 Tuck, Marian               9 Timber Creek         1:07.19    1:06.28   4 
 17 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS           1:02.04    1:06.30   2 
 18 Pringle, Courtney         11 Olympia HS           1:06.23    1:06.84   4 
 19 Harris, Noahdiah          11 Apopka HS            1:06.32    1:06.96   4 
 20 Pollock, Crist'ani        10 Wekiva HS            1:06.11    1:07.00   3 
 21 Henry, Zaynah              9 Cypress Cree         1:02.24    1:07.76   2 
 22 Joseph, Wilmire           11 Freedom HS (         1:05.83    1:07.89   3 
 23 Williams, Omaria          10 Gainesville          1:07.51    1:08.18   4 
 24 Munoz, Natalia             9 Freedom HS (         1:06.66    1:08.64   4 
 25 Grantham, Bri'Anda         9 Gainesville          1:08.50    1:08.83   4 
 26 Vazquez, Kimberly         11 University H                    1:09.74   5 
 27 Arias, Rhapsody           11 Boone HS             1:01.17    1:10.53   2 
 28 Taylor, Rosalie           12 University H                    1:11.33   5 
 29 Blanc, Christina          12 Liberty HS           1:15.99    1:15.98   4 
 30 Napier-Smith, Keyesha     10 Liberty HS           1:17.00    1:25.55   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Natalie       12 John A. Ferg         2:13.66    2:14.73   10   
  2 Blake, Bridget            11 Dr. Phillips         2:16.09    2:14.78    8   
  3 Hutto, Jacoy              11 Wekiva HS            2:13.56    2:21.50    6   
  4 Kelly, Kristin            12 Winter Park          2:20.00    2:22.17    5   
  5 Hernandez, Aylwyn          9 John A. Ferg         2:20.98    2:23.34    4   
  6 Swasay, Danielle          12 Olympia HS           2:24.58    2:24.31    3   
  7 Classe, Heather           12 Boone HS             2:24.00    2:24.61    2   
  8 White, Tania              10 Winter Park          2:22.00    2:25.06    1   
  9 Palelis, Mikaela          11 Orange City          2:25.40    2:28.51  
 10 Feazell, Erika             9 Evans HS             2:28.49    2:28.65  
 11 Little, Aiyanna           11 Ocoee HS             2:37.90    2:29.13  
 12 Santaniello, Alexis       10 Freedom HS (         2:35.46    2:29.17  
 13 Newton, Genisis           11 Colonial HS          2:32.04    2:30.09  
 14 Oliver, Kaley              9 West Orange          2:32.09    2:30.59  
 15 Harter, Michelle          10 Freedom HS (         2:31.80    2:32.39  
 16 Toomey, Nikia             12 Boone HS             2:28.70    2:33.97  
 17 Davis, Josie               9 Flagler Palm         2:37.80    2:37.84  
 18 Kvitauskas, Nicole        10 West Orange          2:36.18    2:37.97  
 19 Hamel, Alyssa             12 Olympia HS           2:23.99    2:39.39  
 20 Petigrew, Sara            11 Colonial HS          2:36.62    2:40.71  
 21 Santana, Minelli          10 East River H         2:44.15    2:42.98  
 22 Cross, Christina          12 University H         2:41.20    2:43.45  
 23 Maguire, Marina            9 Cypress Cree         2:38.24    2:43.91  
 24 Watts, Kelsey              9 Gainesville          2:53.10    2:44.66  
 25 Jones, Aliyah              9 Gainesville          2:50.07    2:51.60  
 26 Juarez, Martha            11 Liberty HS           2:52.39    2:52.88  
 27 Halliday, Darien           9 Flagler Palm         2:40.86    2:53.38  
 28 Trentham, Laykin          10 Orange City          2:44.73    2:53.50  
 29 Rushin, Tymara            11 Ocoee HS             2:45.04    2:54.66  
 30 Clark, Shakeana           12 Wekiva HS            2:19.54    2:55.80  
 31 Essadik, Eman              9 Cypress Cree         3:00.38    2:57.41  
 32 Cruz, Leydaliz            10 Liberty HS           3:00.33    2:59.16  
 33 Payne, Taylor             11 Timber Creek         2:52.00    2:59.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Concepcion, Natalie       12 John A. Ferg         5:09.69    5:05.31   10   
  2 Stephens, Charlotte       10 Winter Park          5:09.34    5:08.27    8   
  3 Johnson, Amber            11 Dr. Phillips         5:10.61    5:13.77    6   
  4 Classe, Heather           12 Boone HS             5:21.33    5:14.16    5   
  5 Toomey, Nikia             12 Boone HS             5:45.00    5:26.72    4   
  6 Davila-McClary, Jayden     9 West Orange          5:31.75    5:28.35    3   
  7 Huyck, Chelsea            12 Colonial HS          5:49.76    5:32.34    2   
  8 Hamel, Alyssa             12 Olympia HS           5:14.30    5:39.95    1   
  9 Licea, Rachel             11 John A. Ferg         5:21.85    5:42.07  
 10 Daniels, Christen         10 Orange City          5:51.83    5:49.10  
 11 Murphy, Megan                Olympia HS           5:45.00    5:55.53  
 12 Adams, Megan              10 West Orange          6:02.33    6:00.73  
 13 Polonia, Jessica           9 Freedom HS (         5:54.27    6:00.89  
 14 Talley, Julia             12 Winter Park          5:42.77    6:11.45  
 15 Shepherd, Amber           11 Cypress Cree         6:03.53    6:15.22  
 16 Troell, Amy               10 Wekiva HS            6:15.12    6:29.29  
 17 Petigrew, Sara            11 Colonial HS          5:53.00    6:32.25  
 18 Aldeek, Heba               9 Timber Creek         6:16.44    6:32.49  
 19 De La Pena, Estefania     11 Cypress Cree         6:32.30    6:35.75  
 20 Flores, Allison           12 Freedom HS (         6:46.77    6:44.23  
 21 Diaz, Yamileth            11 Liberty HS           6:47.53    6:46.66  
 22 Godoy, Mariandre          10 Timber Creek         6:05.98    6:55.32  
 23 Grecni, Sarah             12 Liberty HS           6:40.00    6:57.23  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Headley, Emily             9 Olympia HS           5:13.67    5:20.76   10   
  2 de la Guarda, Stephanie   10 John A. Ferg         5:20.45    5:26.06    8   
  3 Hernandez, Emily          10 John A. Ferg         5:28.58    5:26.79    6   
  4 Schmick, Kaley             9 Cypress Cree         5:23.82    5:28.43    5   
  5 Meneses, Alex             10 Boone HS             5:29.48    5:39.18    4   
  6 Morris, Morgan            10 Winter Park          5:30.00    5:39.65  
  7 Licht, Amy                10 Colonial HS          5:31.59    5:42.67    3   
  8 Bartlett, Autumn           9 University H         5:45.00    5:43.00    2   
  9 Piatkowski, Olivia         9 Olympia HS           5:52.91    5:46.34    1   
 10 Davis, Josie               9 Flagler Palm         5:51.94    5:53.43  
 11 Wagner, Rylee              9 Orange City          6:13.72    6:05.94  
 12 Maguire, Marina            9 Cypress Cree         5:56.75    6:06.03  
 13 Sikes, Leah                9 Boone HS             6:06.67    6:10.88  
 14 Dolengowski, Maddie       12 Dr. Phillips         6:00.00    6:22.03  
 15 Halliday, Darien           9 Flagler Palm         6:09.14    6:27.00  
 16 Blanco, Cristina          10 Timber Creek         6:29.05    6:27.36  
 17 Smith Paez, Bianca        10 Wekiva HS            6:28.10    6:34.67  
 18 Perales, Alondra          10 West Orange          6:18.65    6:41.17  
 19 Polynice, Gerna            9 Wekiva HS            7:02.39    6:48.84  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Lauren          12 John A. Ferg        11:37.88   11:24.90   10   
  2 Johnson, Amber            11 Dr. Phillips        11:46.16   11:29.93    8   
  3 Schmick, Kaley             9 Cypress Cree        11:34.21   11:40.29    6   
  4 Santiago, Katrina         10 John A. Ferg        11:43.33   11:41.10    5   
  5 Bartlett, Autumn           9 University H           13.00   12:36.09    4   
  6 Perkinson, Emily          11 Colonial HS         11:53.96   12:40.96    3   
  7 Murphy, Megan                Olympia HS          12:05.00   12:57.30    2   
  8 Piatkowski, Olivia         9 Olympia HS          12:39.70   13:07.84    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 Colonial HS         12:56.14   13:09.07  
 10 Chiok, Kimberly           10 Timber Creek        13:40.81   13:28.74  
 11 Lesser, Goldie            10 Winter Park         13:22.74   13:31.08  
 12 Brandt, Alison            12 Cypress Cree        12:47.90   13:36.38  
 13 Dolengowski, Maddie       12 Dr. Phillips        14:13.40   13:41.76  
 14 Kvitauskas, Nicole        10 West Orange         14:12.29   13:57.91  
 15 Troell, Amy               10 Wekiva HS           13:26.16   14:08.32  
 16 Accion, Alexandra         10 West Orange         14:16.08   14:24.56  
 17 Buitrago, Daniela          9 Orange City         13:41.95   14:50.21  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 Apopka HS              14.93      15.44   1  10   
  2 Anu, Oriel                12 Colonial HS            14.89      15.77   1   8   
  3 Clark, Brianna            12 Freedom HS (           15.39      15.90   1   6   
  4 Coston, Zyviera           12 Wekiva HS              16.52      17.53   1   5   
  5 Powell, Bretny            12 Liberty HS             17.21      17.54   2   4   
  6 Stevens, Takieyra         12 Wekiva HS              16.79      17.59   1   3   
  7 Armstrong, Johnae         11 Olympia HS             18.47      19.06   2   2   
  8 Meyers, D'Andra           11 Winter Park            19.44      19.60   2   1   
  9 Crawford, Mckyla          11 Orange City            17.62      19.90   2 
 10 Brinson, Alecia           11 Dr. Phillips           16.76      20.08   1 
 11 Dixson, Kaliente          10 Gainesville            20.09      20.20   3 
 12 Onema, Esther              9 Timber Creek           19.82      20.37   3 
 13 Renteria, Abriana         10 Winter Park            21.65      20.74   3 
 14 Turner, Emily             10 Flagler Palm           19.69      20.82   3 
 15 Robinson, Nicolette       11 Olympia HS             22.67      22.03   3 
 16 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS            17.12      23.67   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe Chin, Rayeisha       12 Apopka HS              44.33      43.64   1  10   
  2 Clark, Brianna            12 Freedom HS (           44.74      44.30   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS             46.05      45.76   1   6   
  4 Atwell, Kamesha           12 Evans HS               45.01      46.71   1   5   
  5 Friday, Devonne            9 Flagler Palm           48.13      47.19   1   4   
  6 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS            48.69      49.12   2   3   
  7 Powell, Bretny            12 Liberty HS             48.46      50.38   1   2   
  8 Jenkins, Viandra          10 East River H           49.51      51.67   2   1   
  9 Brinson, Alecia           11 Dr. Phillips           51.99      52.02   2 
 10 Farlley-hodge, Lia        11 Freedom HS (           49.80      52.18   2 
 11 Irvin, Shaniah            10 Wekiva HS              50.40      52.44   2 
 12 Pelon, Laura              10 Wekiva HS              54.21      53.90   3 
 13 Turner, Emily             10 Flagler Palm           53.40      55.63   2 
 14 Armstrong, Johnae         11 Olympia HS             54.32      56.39   3 
 15 Gilles, Marie             10 Boone HS               59.75    1:00.66   3 
 16 Slay, Bryanna             12 Winter Park            53.23    1:00.73   2 
 17 Dixson, Kaliente          10 Gainesville            57.77    1:02.87   3 
 18 Pierre-Louis, Coralie     11 Liberty HS           1:00.23    1:03.37   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                       50.65      50.15   10   
     1) Woodard, Jasmine 10             2) Ruffin, Donesha 10             
     3) Bent, Kadecia 10                4) Smith, Shelby 10               
  2 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           53.08      55.23    8   
  3 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 51.34      56.24    6   
     1) Bush, Na'Kayliah 10             2) Hines, Ashley 9                
     3) Washington, Shavonne 10         4) Ellis, Keoni 10                
  4 Liberty HS  'A'                                     55.63      58.74    5   
     1) Cassillas, Josefina 10          2) Nevy, Caurissa 10              
     3) Burrell, Tanisha 11             4) Napier-Smith, Keyesha 10       
  5 University HS  'A'                                             59.17    4   
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          52.55         DQ  
     1) Williams, Tierra 10             2) Laster, Qwadreanna 9           
     3) Perez, Lilly 9                  4) Walker, Armani 9               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                    47.19      47.17   1  10   
     1) Johnson, Courtney 12            2) Anu, Oriel 12                  
     3) knott, kristina 10              4) Greene, Brya 11                
  2 Evans HS  'A'                                       47.65      48.83   1   8   
     1) Shelton, Colesha 11             2) Matthews, Lloynecia 12         
     3) Newton, Ronisha 12              4) Lindsey, Ja'Quoia 11           
  3 West Orange HS  'A'                                 47.99      49.28   1   6   
     1) Freeman, DerRenae 12            2) Henry, Terika 12               
     3) Brand, Lestly 10                4) Phillip, Glenda 11             
  4 Liberty HS  'A'                                     50.63      49.73   1   5   
     1) Naules, Kelila 12               2) Powell, Bretny 12              
     3) Brown, Kadijah 11               4) Toledo, Samantha 10            
  5 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 49.89      50.13   1   4   
     1) White, Tania 10                 2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) Ehigou, Teresa 10               4) Washington, Lindsey 11         
  6 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                49.90      51.23   1   3   
     1) Brinson, Alecia 11              2) Nesmith, Kimberly 10           
     3) Zimmerman, Tay --               4) Hicks, Kimiah 10               
  7 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          50.55      51.60   1   2   
     1) Hollins, Amari 10               2) Barney, Christen 9             
     3) Diloreto, Sarah 10              4) Friday, Devonne 9              
  8 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           51.08      51.62   2   1   
  9 Olympia HS  'A'                                     52.38      54.00   2 
 10 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 49.84      54.29   1 
     1) Brown, Shanice 12               2) Cheek, Diamond 10              
     3) Bivins, Deja 9                  4) Watkins, Quatasha 9            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:10.09    4:12.60   10   
     1) Mcintosh, Diamond 10            2) Hollins, Amari 10              
     3) Friday, Devonne 9               4) Perez, Lilly 9                 
  2 Evans HS  'A'                                     4:15.57    4:20.19    8   
     1) Ruffin, Donesha 10              2) Mcknight, Dezirae 10           
     3) Feazell, Erika 9                4) Tomlinson, Jerel 9             
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                  3:54.20    4:24.35    6   
     1) Licht, Amy 10                   2) fernandez, tiffany 9           
     3) Douglas, Asha 9                 4) O'Connor, Shannar 9            
  4 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:20.69    4:37.10    5   
  5 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:09.71    4:39.57    4   
  6 Winter Park HS  'A'                               4:28.00    4:40.66    3   
     1) Banes, Dylan 10                 2) Morris, Morgan 10              
     3) Ryles, Jasmine 10               4) Parkins, Emory 9               
  7 Gainesville HS  'A'                               4:17.47    4:46.82    2   
     1) Dixson, Kaliente 10             2) Bush, Na'Kayliah 10            
     3) Jones, Aliyah 9                 4) Watts, Kelsey 9                
  8 Liberty HS  'A'                                   4:40.74    4:55.80    1   
     1) Cassillas, Josefina 10          2) Nevy, Caurissa 10              
     3) Cruz, Leydaliz 10               4) Burrell, Tanisha 11            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:59.57    3:59.29   2  10   
     1) Clark, Atarah 12                2) Day, Taylor 11                 
     3) Wilkerson, Jazzmine 12          4) Glee, Jocindra 10              
  2 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:59.71    4:02.10   2   8   
     1) White, Tania 10                 2) Ryles, Jasmine 10              
     3) Stephens, Charlotte 10          4) Kelly, Kristin 12              
  3 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          4:03.65    4:03.15   2   6   
     1) Concepcion, Natalie 12          2) Valentin, Jillian 12           
     3) Licea, Rachel 11                4) de la Guarda, Stephanie 10     
  4 Colonial HS  'A'                                  3:54.20    4:04.27   2   5   
     1) knott, kristina 10              2) smith, Katurah 10              
     3) Schmalz, Lyric 9                4) Greene, Brya 11                
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        4:09.09    4:05.29   2   4   
     1) Way, Paige 11                   2) Barney, Christen 9             
     3) Diloreto, Sarah 10              4) Williams, Ladeijah 9           
  6 Olympia HS  'A'                                   4:04.71    4:09.05   2   3   
  7 Apopka HS  'A'                                    4:18.18    4:10.09   1   2   
     1) Foster, Laila 12                2) Lowe Chin, Rayeisha 12         
     3) Harris, Noahdiah 11             4) Foster, Myah 9                 
  8 West Orange HS  'A'                               4:06.11    4:10.73   2   1   
     1) Henry, Terika 12                2) Bell, Alana 10                 
     3) Louis, Najah 9                  4) Meyer, Nikita 9                
  9 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              4:14.87    4:12.15   1 
     1) Blake, Bridget 11               2) Joseph, Marly 10               
     3) Zimmerman, Tay --               4) Onyame, Amina 10               
 10 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 4:23.79    4:21.60   1 
     1) Butler, Ashanti 10              2) Sullivan, Maryah 10            
     3) Richmond, Jakayla 9             4) Cutliff, Clarissa 9            
 11 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         4:20.69    4:21.98   1 
 12 Gainesville HS  'A'                               4:12.25    4:53.60   1 
     1) Brown, Shanice 12               2) Williams, Omaria 10            
     3) Bryant, Derriyle 11             4) Grantham, Bri'Anda 9           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                   9:54.48    9:43.41   10   
  2 West Orange HS  'A'                              10:12.52   10:18.84    8   
     1) Kvitauskas, Nicole 10           2) Oliver, Kaley 9                
     3) Davila-McClary, Jayden 9        4) Meyer, Nikita 9                
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               9:37.48   10:22.39    6   
     1) Kennedy, Kelly 9                2) Jacks, Gracen 10               
     3) Talley, Julia 12                4) Acker, Mia 9                   
  4 Evans HS  'A'                                    10:39.97   10:23.87    5   
     1) Atwell, Kamesha 12              2) Glee, Jocindra 10              
     3) Mcknight, Dezirae 10            4) Feazell, Erika 9               
  5 Colonial HS  'A'                                 10:04.26   10:28.13    4   
     1) Licht, Amy 10                   2) Newton, Genisis 11             
     3) Perkinson, Emily 11             4) Douglas, Asha 9                
  6 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                            10:42.07   11:04.14    3   
     1) Schmick, Kaley 9                2) Maguire, Marina 9              
     3) El Said, Angie 9                4) Henry, Zaynah 9                
  7 Wekiva HS  'A'                                   11:24.07   11:21.57    2   
  8 University HS  'A'                               11:27.32   11:28.82    1   
     1) Taylor, Rosalie 12              2) Bartlett, Autumn 9             
     3) Cross, Christina 12             4) Rosario, Kristen 11            
  9 Edgewater HS  'A'                                11:38.18   11:30.87  
     1) Butler, Ashanti 10              2) Sullivan, Maryah 10            
     3) Cutliff, Clarissa 9             4) Trainor, Marah 10              
 10 Gainesville HS  'A'                              11:47.05   12:05.68  
     1) Williams, Omaria 10             2) Grantham, Bri'Anda 9           
     3) Jones, Aliyah 9                 4) Watts, Kelsey 9                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naules, Kelila            12 Liberty HS           5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 smith, Katurah            10 Colonial HS          5-00.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Cutliff, Clarissa          9 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Mbionwu, Chioma           11 Timber Creek         5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  5 Pooler, Mikea             10 Orange City          5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Clark, Shakeana           12 Wekiva HS            5-00.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Brown, Shanaira           10 Cypress Cree         4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Jenkins, Viandra          10 East River H         4-08.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 McCoy, Kayla              10 Freedom HS (         5-04.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Jernigan, Symone          10 Freedom HS (         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Reyes, Cherilyn           10 West Orange          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Lewis, Ashley             11 Olympia HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Tuck, Marian               9 Timber Creek         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 Patz, Courtney            10 Boone HS             4-06.00    4-08.00  
 15 Stevens, Takieyra         12 Wekiva HS            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Talley, Julia             12 Winter Park          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Turner, Emily             10 Flagler Palm         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- McGrew, Madison           12 West Orange          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Arias, Rhapsody           11 Boone HS             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ratliff, Stephanie        10 Dr. Phillips         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Grantham, Bri'Anda         9 Gainesville          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Matthews, Lloynecia       12 Evans HS             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Perkinson, Catherine      11 Colonial HS          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Washington, Jordan         9 Cypress Cree         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinkeldey, Anna           12 Winter Park         10-00.00   10-08.00   10   
  2 Suter, Tara               12 Winter Park          9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Lopez, Ana                 9 West Orange          9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Myers, Kira               -- Dr. Phillips         8-06.00   J8-06.00    5   
  5 Flament, Emilie           11 Olympia HS           8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Hammond, Brooke           11 Timber Creek         8-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Molander, Heather         11 Timber Creek         7-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Pinto, Luana              12 Cypress Cree         8-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Menendez, Natalie         11 Harmony HS           7-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Swasay, Danielle          12 Olympia HS           6-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Peralta, Sayie            11 Freedom HS (         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Jesson, Kaleena            9 East River H         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11 Grroms, Madeline          12 Gainesville          7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Williamson, Mackenzie     10 Boone HS             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Rees, Olivia              10 Boone HS             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Halliday, Darien           9 Flagler Palm         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Gwynn, Talynn              9 East River H         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freeman, DerRenae         12 West Orange         20-00.75   19-09.00   10   
  2 Foster, Laila             12 Apopka HS           18-04.00   18-01.75    8   
  3 Concepcion, Natalie       12 John A. Ferg        18-00.00   17-07.50    6   
  4 knott, kristina           10 Colonial HS         18-06.00   17-05.25    5   
  5 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS          16-06.50   17-01.50    4   
  6 Richmond, Jakayla          9 Edgewater HS        16-01.00   16-08.75    3   
  7 Cutliff, Clarissa          9 Edgewater HS        16-11.00   16-03.50    2   
  8 Washington, Lindsey       11 Winter Park         16-01.00   16-02.00    1   
  9 Jackson, Timesha          11 Freedom HS (        14-09.75   16-00.50  
 10 Stephens, Alicia          12 Ocoee HS            16-05.25   15-09.50  
 11 Ehigou, Teresa            10 Winter Park         15-04.00   15-09.00  
 12 Schmalz, Lyric             9 Colonial HS         16-04.75   15-06.25  
 13 Scott, Beri               11 Timber Creek        14-09.50   15-04.00  
 14 Caban, Ivana               9 University H        14-02.50   15-02.75  
 15 Brown, Shanaira           10 Cypress Cree        16-07.00   14-10.50  
 16 Reyes, Cherilyn           10 West Orange         15-08.50   14-10.00  
 17 Ellis, Keoni              10 Gainesville         14-11.00   14-08.75  
 18 Toledo, Samantha          10 Liberty HS          15-03.50   14-07.50  
 19 Vazquez, Kimberly         11 University H        12-06.00   14-02.00  
 20 Armstrong, Johnae         11 Olympia HS          15-00.00   14-00.25  
 21 Uribe, Jasmine            11 Cypress Cree        14-08.00   13-11.50  
 22 Williams, Ladeijah         9 Flagler Palm        15-07.00   13-09.00  
 23 Washington, Shavonne      10 Gainesville         13-02.75   13-08.75  
 24 Jacques, Sidney            9 Freedom HS (        12-10.50   13-08.50  
 25 Williams, Tierra          10 Flagler Palm        14-00.00   13-07.75  
 26 Hunte, Stephanie           9 Boone HS            12-02.50   13-07.00  
 27 Shaw, Kasandra            10 Dr. Phillips        13-07.75   13-04.75  
 28 Powell, Bretny            12 Liberty HS                     13-03.75  
 29 Zimmerman, Tay            -- Dr. Phillips        13-10.50   11-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kadijah            11 Liberty HS          36-00.00   36-08.50   10   
  2 Foster, Laila             12 Apopka HS           37-11.00   36-07.50    8   
  3 smith, Katurah            10 Colonial HS         35-10.50   35-08.00    6   
  4 Washington, Lindsey       11 Winter Park         35-00.50   35-07.50    5   
  5 Brandon, Kelsey           11 Olympia HS          34-08.25   35-01.00    4   
  6 Phillip, Glenda           11 West Orange         33-05.00   33-08.00    3   
  7 Salley, Rasheka            9 Olympia HS          30-00.00   31-10.00    2   
  8 Crawford, Mckyla          11 Orange City         32-07.00   31-09.00    1   
  9 Patz, Courtney            10 Boone HS            31-00.50   31-04.00  
 10 Lindsey, Ja'Quoia         11 Evans HS            32-04.00   31-01.50  
 11 Reyes, Cherilyn           10 West Orange         31-05.00   31-01.00  
 12 Hines, Ashley              9 Gainesville         31-05.00   31-00.50  
 13 Brinson, Alecia           11 Dr. Phillips        31-01.75   30-09.00  
 14 Scott, Beri               11 Timber Creek                   29-06.50  
 15 Bird, Brooke              11 University H        26-00.00   27-06.50  
 -- Shaw, Kasandra            10 Dr. Phillips        27-02.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Fleur, Medjina      11 Evans HS            36-09.00   35-01.00   10   
  2 Miller, Miranda           10 Boone HS            24-00.00   31-02.00    8   
  3 Walker, Talia             10 Olympia HS          30-02.00   29-08.50    6   
  4 Slay, Bryanna             12 Winter Park         35-07.00   28-07.50    5   
  5 Lillvis, Hanna            11 Orange City         29-04.50   28-06.00    4   
  6 Harvey, Markila           11 Wekiva HS           31-09.00   28-03.50    3   
  7 Akanu, Cassandra          12 Freedom HS (        30-03.50   28-02.50    2   
  8 Timot, Melissa            12 Dr. Phillips        28-11.50   28-00.50    1   
  9 Palm, Alicia              12 Harmony HS          33-00.50   28-00.00  
 10 Pantoja, Stephanie        10 Cypress Cree        27-00.50   27-11.00  
 11 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm        28-09.25   27-10.00  
 12 Williams, Courtney        11 Flagler Palm        30-00.50   27-09.50  
 13 Richardson, Shanice       12 Dr. Phillips        29-02.50   27-07.50  
 14 Smith, Ashanti            11 Winter Park         25-03.00   27-02.50  
 15 Daise, Nia                12 Liberty HS          26-00.00   27-01.50  
 16 Price, Sara               12 Colonial HS         30-02.00   26-11.50  
 17 Clark, Kaylin             10 Harmony HS          27-08.00   26-00.00  
 18 Duarte, Darlene           12 Cypress Cree        31-03.00   24-09.00  
 19 Renaud, Shayvonne         12 Liberty HS          25-08.00   24-06.50  
 20 Brice, Neisha             11 Apopka HS           25-06.00   24-05.00  
 21 Kelly, Alandra            12 Boone HS            24-00.00   24-04.50  
 22 Bey, Eboney               12 Gainesville         25-08.25   24-02.50  
 23 Rodgers, Tenika           10 Olympia HS          23-03.00   23-08.00  
 24 Ligon, Shannon            12 West Orange                    23-06.00  
 25 Palmer, Madeline           9 University H        23-06.00   23-01.00  
 26 Lee, Kacie                11 Timber Creek        23-10.00   22-05.50  
 27 Tran, Michelle            12 University H        23-00.00   21-10.00  
 28 Sullivan, Maryah          10 Edgewater HS        24-00.00   21-01.50  
 29 Castillo, Stephanie       11 Freedom HS (        23-06.50   20-10.50  
 30 Hunter, Kaderian          12 Gainesville         23-03.00   20-00.50  
 31 Davis, Chelsea            11 West Orange                    19-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Fleur, Medjina      11 Evans HS              114-03     117-09   10   
  2 McFadden, Alantra         11 Flagler Palm           85-02      94-05    8   
  3 Lillvis, Hanna            11 Orange City            96-04      94-02    6   
  4 Timot, Melissa            12 Dr. Phillips           93-08      91-05    5   
  5 Harvey, Markila           11 Wekiva HS             101-00      90-06    4   
  6 Kalaw, Kristen            11 Freedom HS (           95-04      88-03    3   
  7 Tirado, Yamilex            9 Colonial HS            84-10      84-08    2   
  8 Palm, Alicia              12 Harmony HS             80-10      78-02    1   
  9 Kirk, Margaret            12 Winter Park            75-03      77-00  
 10 Walker, Talia             10 Olympia HS             66-10      74-04  
 11 Brice, Neisha             11 Apopka HS              82-02      72-08  
 11 Rodgers, Tenika           10 Olympia HS             71-09      72-08  
 13 Renaud, Shayvonne         12 Liberty HS             63-11      69-00  
 14 Tran, Michelle            12 University H           68-00      67-10  
 15 Duarte, Darlene           12 Cypress Cree           73-00      67-00  
 16 Winship, Savannah         11 Boone HS               72-04      66-05  
 17 Williams, Courtney        11 Flagler Palm           72-04      61-00  
 18 Ligon, Shannon            12 West Orange                       60-00  
 19 King, Alex                 9 Boone HS               70-09      59-04  
 20 Jerez, Estefani            9 University H           65-11      58-08  
 21 Richardson, Shanice       12 Dr. Phillips           75-08      55-06  
 22 Augustine, Staline        12 Liberty HS             79-00      55-02  
 23 Rundle, Mallory           11 West Orange                       52-08  
 24 Harris, Keyna             10 Cypress Cree           55-00      51-09  
 25 Gonzalez, Guadalupe       11 Gainesville            43-10      45-04  
 -- Slay, Bryanna             12 Winter Park           110-03       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lilly, Synjohn            12 Apopka HS              10.54      11.13   1  10   
  2 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             10.99      11.33   1   8   
  3 Taylor, D`shea            12 Winter Park            11.05      11.41   1   6   
  4 Fair, Kareem              11 Wekiva HS              11.09      11.43   1   5   
  5 Swift, Wallace            11 Edgewater HS           10.99      11.45   1   4   
  6 Etorma, Kevin             12 East River H           11.10      11.69   1   3   
  7 Ellis, Steven             12 Wekiva HS              11.32      11.74   2   2   
  8 Knott, Dereck             12 Colonial HS            11.19      11.75   2   1   
  9 Barnes, Qua               12 Apopka HS              11.13      11.76   1 
  9 Truman, Aj                11 Boone HS               11.13      11.76   2 
 11 Timpson, Michael           9 Freedom HS (           11.60      11.79   4 
 12 Mathews, Turrel           11 Flagler Palm           11.28      11.84   2 
 13 Davis, Corey              12 Boone HS               11.36      11.88   3 
 13 Buckner, Cedric           10 Edgewater HS           11.45      11.88   3 
 15 Brown, Marion             10 Liberty HS             11.35      11.91   2 
 16 Williams, Dexter           9 Olympia HS             11.48      11.97   3 
 17 Heartfield, Michael       11 University H           12.05      12.02   5 
 18 Washington, Quenton       12 Deltona HS             11.21      12.03   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Isaac          12 Freedom HS (           11.00      12.05   1 
 20 Phelps, Shilek            12 Deltona HS             11.36      12.09   3 
 21 Gaines, Deonte'           10 Dr. Phillips           11.76      12.13   4 
 22 Jacobs, Edmond            11 Winter Park            11.52      12.18   4 
 23 Owens, Robert             11 Ocoee HS               11.40      12.24   3 
 23 Charles, David            11 Cypress Cree           11.91      12.24   5 
 25 Williams, Marcel           9 Flagler Palm           11.70      12.32   4 
 25 Harrison, Diante          12 Colonial HS            11.47      12.32   3 
 27 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               11.16      12.33   2 
 28 Jones, Damon              11 Gainesville            11.78      12.34   4 
 29 Harris, Drakkar           11 West Orange            11.65      12.48   4 
 30 Joseph, Fredd              9 Cypress Cree           12.40      12.83   5 
 31 Williams, Aundre          12 Evans HS               11.43      12.85   3 
 32 Londono, David            11 Liberty HS             12.10      13.01   5 
 33 Nazario, Jared            10 University H           12.98      13.02   5 
 34 Leroy, Matt               11 Timber Creek           13.63      13.47   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bracy, Marvin             12 Boone HS               21.21      21.55   1  10   
  2 Lilly, Synjohn            12 Apopka HS              21.47      21.95   1   8   
  3 Glover, Reggie            11 Dr. Phillips           21.51      22.33   1   6   
  4 Coburn, Angel             12 West Orange            21.70      22.45   1   5   
  5 Ellis, Steven             12 Wekiva HS              22.68      22.97   2   4   
  6 Armstrong, John           11 Olympia HS             22.37      23.08   1   3   
  7 Chin, Jonathan            11 Orange City            22.74      23.11   2   2   
  8 Mathews, Turrel           11 Flagler Palm           22.86      23.28   2   1   
  9 Etorma, Kevin             12 East River H           22.97      23.34   2 
 10 Reddick, Brandon          10 Boone HS               23.11      23.41   3 
 11 Fair, Kareem              11 Wekiva HS              22.96      23.46   2 
 12 Saint Preux, Steven       12 Orange City            22.93      23.57   2 
 13 Owens, Robert             11 Ocoee HS               23.95      23.73   4 
 14 Taylor, D`shea            12 Winter Park            22.62      23.77   1 
 15 Wilson, Joshua            10 Liberty HS             23.04      23.81   3 
 16 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS               22.98      23.84   3 
 17 Julius, Jalen              9 Evans HS               22.64      23.89   1 
 18 Heartfield, Michael       11 University H           23.80      24.03   4 
 19 Mejias, Eric              11 Flagler Palm           23.42      24.11   3 
 20 Grace, Diamonte            9 Apopka HS              24.25      24.16   5 
 21 Thomas, Javon             10 Dr. Phillips           24.06      24.17   4 
 22 Williams, Dexter           9 Olympia HS             22.79      24.26   2 
 23 Cenescar, Isaac           10 Cypress Cree                      24.54   5 
 24 Harris, Drakkar           11 West Orange            23.61      24.88   4 
 24 Joseph, Peterson          10 Edgewater HS           23.20      24.88   3 
 26 Bennett, Dario            12 Liberty HS             24.01      24.92   4 
 27 Kelly, Nicholas           11 Edgewater HS           24.95      24.95   5 
 28 Harrison, Diante          12 Colonial HS            23.33      24.96   3 
 29 Joseph, Fredd              9 Cypress Cree           25.12      25.09   5 
 30 Washington, Terrell        9 University H                      25.54   5 
 31 Fleming, Jason             9 Gainesville            24.01      25.72   4 
 32 Gutirrez, Darian          11 Freedom HS (           24.00      25.78   4 
 33 Oates, Kylan               9 Gainesville            23.50      27.91   3 
 -- Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek           25.26        DNF   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glover, Reggie            11 Dr. Phillips           47.44      47.89   1  10   
  2 Coburn, Angel             12 West Orange            48.28      48.70   1   8   
  3 Slay, Brylon              11 Winter Park            48.65      49.19   1   6   
  4 Robb, Desmond             11 Orange City            49.74      49.77   1   5   
  5 Gloston, Jeremy           12 Colonial HS            48.97      50.12   1   4   
  6 Fields, Darius            12 Apopka HS              52.15      50.66   2   3   
  7 Williams, Josh            12 Winter Park            51.95      50.81   2   2   
  8 Fleming, James            12 Apopka HS              51.49      51.42   2   1   
  9 Wooden, Jovan             11 Colonial HS            51.62      51.51   2 
 10 Saint Preux, Steven       12 Orange City            51.24      51.52   1 
 11 Macon, Mike                9 Olympia HS             49.80      51.75   1 
 12 Goyco, Ishmael             9 Olympia HS             51.44      52.08   2 
 13 Folk, Andrew              11 Flagler Palm           52.34      52.34   2 
 14 Pennant, Imanni           11 West Orange            55.29      52.67   4 
 15 Turner, James              9 Evans HS               52.56      53.29   3 
 16 Cenescar, Isaac           10 Cypress Cree           52.54      53.35   2 
 17 Wyatt, Antonio             9 Dr. Phillips           54.28      53.74   3 
 18 Charles, David            11 Cypress Cree           53.33      53.79   3 
 19 Shepherd, Jagger          11 Boone HS               54.75      54.11   3 
 20 Mutungu, Eddie            11 Flagler Palm           52.53      54.52   2 
 21 Metellus, Chang            9 Edgewater HS           56.37      54.61   4 
 22 Hicks, William             9 Edgewater HS           57.67      54.95   5 
 23 Busch, Nicholas            9 University H           56.44      55.06   4 
 24 Charles, Junior           11 Freedom HS (           56.90      55.54   4 
 25 Owens, Robert             11 Ocoee HS               54.54      55.85   3 
 26 Williams, Blake           11 Boone HS               56.05      57.19   4 
 27 Ewing, Quennon            10 Gainesville            59.82      57.57   5 
 28 Valencia, Andres          12 Liberty HS             56.01      58.55   4 
 29 Jackson, Colin             9 University H                      58.62   5 
 30 Graham, Lenterious        11 Gainesville          1:02.78      58.77   5 
 31 Casillas, Joseph          10 Liberty HS             53.50      59.41   3 
 32 Nevy-Guity, Corey         11 Freedom HS (           54.00      59.80   3 
 32 Noel, Lefki               12 Evans HS               51.04      59.80   1 
 34 Machado, Gabe             12 Timber Creek           56.07    1:00.00   4 
 35 Presley, Shakarr          10 Timber Creek           57.81    1:02.32   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dey, Daniel               12 Olympia HS           1:54.39    1:56.21   10   
  2 Diodonet, Moise           12 Colonial HS          1:57.10    1:57.54    8   
  3 Anguish, Billy            12 Winter Park          1:54.77    1:57.55    6   
  4 Lindsey, John             11 Winter Park          1:56.55    1:58.98    5   
  5 Roberts, Paul             12 Freedom HS (         2:01.11    1:59.53    4   
  6 Ferrentino, Conner        10 Freedom HS (                    2:01.77    3   
  7 Robles, Jaime             12 Cypress Cree         2:04.82    2:01.79    2   
  8 Cabrera, Peter            11 John A. Ferg         2:01.98    2:03.26    1   
  9 Zagra, Justin             11 Olympia HS           1:59.73    2:04.04  
 10 Kelly, Dalton             10 Orange City          2:02.49    2:04.75  
 11 Santana, Jose             12 East River H         2:03.67    2:04.83  
 12 Walbert, Brad             11 Flagler Palm         2:06.56    2:05.94  
 13 Reed, Coner               10 Orange City          2:05.48    2:06.51  
 14 Thrailkill, Joe            9 Edgewater HS         2:05.71    2:07.63  
 15 Voltaire, Marckenson      12 Evans HS             2:03.14    2:08.25  
 16 Turpin, Timaris           12 Liberty HS           2:05.27    2:08.49  
 17 Lopez, Jared              12 Colonial HS          2:06.98    2:08.96  
 18 Wise, Eric                11 Edgewater HS         2:05.84    2:09.29  
 19 Davis, Demtric            11 Evans HS             2:05.51    2:09.30  
 20 Garrett, Alex             12 Flagler Palm         2:06.33    2:10.43  
 21 Eyiangho, Richard         11 Liberty HS           2:04.36    2:11.37  
 22 Chapman, Tyler            10 Boone HS             2:08.36    2:12.69  
 23 Smith, Goody              11 Apopka HS            2:11.85    2:13.51  
 24 Taylor, Preston           12 Boone HS             2:11.67    2:16.58  
 25 Smith, Traivon            10 Timber Creek         2:01.98    2:17.98  
 26 Rivera, Ricardo           12 Apopka HS            2:14.06    2:18.52  
 27 Roe, Benjamin             10 Gainesville          2:20.19    2:20.19  
 28 Queen, Travis              9 Wekiva HS            2:16.45    2:21.14  
 29 Krush, Alex               11 Timber Creek         2:06.18    2:27.17  
 30 Clemmons, Malcolm         10 Gainesville          2:25.52    2:40.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Andres            11 Colonial HS          4:11.76    4:22.14   10   
  2 Anguish, Billy            12 Winter Park          4:15.95    4:23.94    8   
  3 Ferrentino, Conner        10 Freedom HS (         4:32.35    4:25.88    6   
  4 Diaz, Nick                 9 Miami Sunset         4:30.40    4:27.22    5   
  5 Schmick, Brennan          11 Cypress Cree         4:29.63    4:28.84    4   
  6 Cunningham, Aj            12 Dr. Phillips         4:32.56    4:31.46    3   
  7 Ramirez, Raul             11 Colonial HS          4:33.11    4:37.20    2   
  8 Lindsey, John             11 Winter Park          4:26.06    4:38.24    1   
  9 Carroll, Thomas           11 Flagler Palm         4:33.40    4:41.41  
 10 Thrailkill, Joe            9 Edgewater HS         4:43.79    4:43.42  
 11 Westfall, Christopher     11 Orange City          4:42.75    4:44.34  
 12 Porter, Odaine            11 Wekiva HS            4:37.81    4:44.52  
 13 Santiago, Julian          11 John A. Ferg         4:44.49    4:44.73  
 14 Cruz, Rafael              12 John A. Ferg         4:45.00    4:44.87  
 15 Walbert, Brad             11 Flagler Palm         4:43.32    4:45.98  
 16 Reed, Coner               10 Orange City          4:43.54    4:47.36  
 17 Trainor, Sean              9 Edgewater HS         5:06.10    4:50.83  
 18 Morgan, Chase             11 Ocoee HS             4:56.27    4:51.01  
 19 Castillo, Edgar           12 Cypress Cree         4:48.04    4:51.31  
 20 Moore, Mitchell           12 Olympia HS           4:37.04    4:52.72  
 21 Boornazian, Evan          11 Wekiva HS            4:47.64    4:52.97  
 22 Johnson, Jerrell          12 Timber Creek         4:49.42    4:56.91  
 23 Heckman, Connor           12 West Orange          4:56.48    4:59.60  
 24 Hovey, Cole               12 Olympia HS           4:52.69    5:00.75  
 25 Lawrence, Adam            10 Dr. Phillips         5:12.82    5:01.61  
 26 Dawson, Jimmy             10 Boone HS             4:59.80    5:02.22  
 27 Coscia, Anthony           11 Boone HS             5:04.56    5:02.74  
 28 Wolfe, Harry              12 Deltona HS           5:00.80    5:04.87  
 29 Smith, Goody              11 Apopka HS            5:08.81    5:09.26  
 30 Randio, Mark              11 East River H         5:29.07    5:10.98  
 31 Rosado, Jean Carlos       12 East River H         5:21.48    5:11.15  
 32 Rivera, Ricardo           12 Apopka HS            5:08.65    5:13.54  
 33 Green, Ronard             10 Evans HS             5:20.88    5:24.57  
 34 Bastings, Parker          10 Gainesville          5:30.00    5:26.07  
 35 Jones, Carlos             10 Gainesville          5:18.26    5:40.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Fresh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Christian          9 Colonial HS                     4:35.54   10   
  2 Hurd, Anthony             10 Colonial HS          4:38.40    4:37.63    8   
  3 Bermudez, Adrian           9 John A. Ferg         4:52.83    4:46.20    6   
  4 Helfrich, Burkhardt       11 Boone HS             4:50.68    4:48.66    5   
  5 Saiki, Santiago           10 John A. Ferg         5:02.21    4:50.19    4   
  6 Garrett, Ashton            9 Flagler Palm         4:53.46    4:50.30    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 Olympia HS           4:46.09    4:50.34    2   
  8 Ferreira, Desi             9 Olympia HS           5:17.31    4:59.66    1   
  9 Knight, Alex              10 Winter Park          4:53.70    4:59.91  
 10 Nelson, Anthony            9 Boone HS             5:14.67    5:00.47  
 11 Murray, Brandon           10 Timber Creek         5:01.08    5:01.50  
 12 Canty, Coulson             9 Dr. Phillips         5:12.00    5:02.41  
 13 Evans, Robert             10 Winter Park          5:00.00    5:03.41  
 14 Wright, Josiah            10 Flagler Palm         5:11.38    5:05.34  
 15 Rojas, Anthony            10 Dr. Phillips         5:12.00    5:07.07  
 16 Arteaga, Daniel           10 Liberty HS           5:08.61    5:08.85  
 17 Crenshaw, Quillen         10 Edgewater HS         5:09.18    5:12.01  
 18 Queen, Travis              9 Wekiva HS            5:28.04    5:15.10  
 19 Bridges, Bennett           9 Edgewater HS         5:12.68    5:17.43  
 20 Lorenzo, Ethan             9 Timber Creek         5:15.57    5:21.70  
 21 Nguyen, Anthony            9 University H         6:00.17    5:38.05  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Licht, Caleb              11 Colonial HS          9:54.60    9:50.01   10   
  2 Diaz, Nick                 9 Miami Sunset        10:07.27    9:53.18    8   
  3 Cunningham, Aj            12 Dr. Phillips         9:43.86    9:55.49    6   
  4 Decker, Cody              12 Colonial HS          9:54.74   10:10.69    5   
  5 Westfall, Christopher     11 Orange City         10:21.80   10:15.85    4   
  6 Monzon, Luis              12 John A. Ferg        10:37.52   10:16.32    3   
  7 Moore, Mitchell           12 Olympia HS           9:49.29   10:22.39    2   
  8 Hayes, Kyle               12 Winter Park         10:16.24   10:23.43    1   
  9 Castillo, Edgar           12 Cypress Cree        10:25.66   10:37.58  
 10 Morgan, Chase             11 Ocoee HS            10:41.34   10:42.76  
 11 Ferreira, Desi             9 Olympia HS          10:46.70   10:46.78  
 12 Townes, Andrew            12 Winter Park         10:45.73   10:53.17  
 13 Vicens, Jan Carlo         11 Flagler Palm        10:49.44   10:55.50  
 14 Heckman, Connor           12 West Orange         10:44.85   10:58.95  
 15 Mehle, Glenn              12 John A. Ferg        10:54.12   10:58.98  
 16 Gutierrez, Ricardo        11 Cypress Cree        10:59.36   11:00.60  
 17 Cordero, Luis             10 Flagler Palm        11:11.40   11:03.56  
 18 Smith, Luke               10 Boone HS            11:19.84   11:09.09  
 19 Brooks, Daqwon            11 West Orange         11:01.29   11:11.40  
 20 Lawrence, Adam            10 Dr. Phillips        11:18.74   11:15.78  
 21 Harding, Ryan              9 Boone HS            11:23.97   11:41.68  
 22 Davis, Brandon            12 Evans HS            11:49.95   11:50.18  
 23 Cattanach, Chris          12 University H        10:50.88   11:59.06  
 24 Booker, Alex              12 Apopka HS           12:22.50   12:13.40  
 25 Moreno, Jose              12 Apopka HS           12:30.00   12:34.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Kimlon            12 Apopka HS              14.22      14.38   1  10   
  2 Anderson, Nicholas        11 Wekiva HS              14.68      14.81   1   8   
  3 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park            15.91      15.63   2   6   
  4 Augustin, Carl            10 Cypress Cree           15.54      15.66   1   5   
  5 Workman, Aquariouse       12 Dr. Phillips           15.05      15.74   1   4   
  6 Mizzell, John             12 Cypress Cree           15.46      15.76   1   3   
  7 Durham, Tobias            12 Dr. Phillips           15.89      15.95   1   2   
  8 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             15.99      16.11   2   1   
  9 Wesley, Dontrayvis        11 Boone HS               16.24      16.23   2 
 10 Simms-sylvestor, Donald   11 Liberty HS             15.50      16.49   1 
 11 Thomas, Ladale            10 Gainesville            16.35      16.63   2 
 12 Joseph, Travis            12 Freedom HS (           15.11      16.67   1 
 13 mendez, michael           12 Colonial HS            16.96      17.06   3 
 14 Hernandez, Sebastian       9 Timber Creek           17.73      17.11   3 
 15 Thomas, Robert            10 Apopka HS              16.61      17.15   3 
 15 Smith, Jonhoi             12 Liberty HS             15.99      17.15   2 
 17 Forgham-Thrift, Spencer   12 Winter Park            16.30      17.34   2 
 18 Sutton, Toney             12 Evans HS               17.07      17.63   3 
 19 Pierson, Chase            12 Orange City            16.44      17.69   3 
 20 Brown, Kingsly            11 Freedom HS (           16.81      17.70   3 
 21 Green, Josh               11 Boone HS               16.30      17.87   2 
 22 Brisson, Aaron            10 West Orange            16.66      18.06   3 
 23 Zalloum, Tyven            10 Orange City            17.93      18.20   4 
 24 Green, Scott               9 East River H           18.01      18.34   4 
 25 Gallagher, Joe            11 Olympia HS             18.56      19.28   4 
 26 Cashe, Darien             11 Wekiva HS              19.65      19.59   5 
 27 Battiste, Cecil           -- University H           19.22      20.52   4 
 28 Pitman, Keith             10 Gainesville            17.72      20.88   3 
 29 Agosto, Richard            9 East River H           20.77      21.14   5 
 30 Acevedo, Mark              9 West Orange            18.81      21.37   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kadeem          11 Flagler Palm           39.38      38.42   1  10   
  2 White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS           40.13      39.85   1   8   
  3 Mizzell, John             12 Cypress Cree           40.47      40.34   1   6   
  4 Workman, Aquariouse       12 Dr. Phillips           38.82      40.47   1   5   
  5 Anderson, Nicholas        11 Wekiva HS              40.77      40.87   2   4   
  6 Fraser, Ronald            11 Evans HS               40.10      41.20   1   3   
  7 Joseph, Travis            12 Freedom HS (           39.71      41.37   1   2   
  8 O'Brien, Jonothan         11 Colonial HS            42.02      41.68   2   1   
  9 Augustin, Carl            10 Cypress Cree           43.52      41.90   3 
 10 Flounders, Britton        12 Olympia HS             41.78      42.12   2 
 11 Thomas, Robert            10 Apopka HS              41.56      42.17   2 
 12 Thomas, Ladale            10 Gainesville            42.87      42.21   3 
 13 Best, Keaton              10 Boone HS               42.02      42.47   2 
 14 Simms-sylvestor, Donald   11 Liberty HS             39.79      42.52   1 
 15 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park            41.84      42.63   2 
 16 Pitt, Tony                 9 Colonial HS            43.74      42.77   3 
 17 Durham, Tobias            12 Dr. Phillips           40.96      42.81   2 
 18 Green, Josh               11 Boone HS               42.86      43.26   3 
 19 Green, Scott               9 East River H           44.83      43.54   4 
 20 Pierson, Chase            12 Orange City            42.29      43.82   3 
 21 Hernandez, Sebastian       9 Timber Creek           44.12      44.15   4 
 22 Pitman, Keith             10 Gainesville            44.34      44.58   4 
 23 Forgham-Thrift, Spencer   12 Winter Park            42.99      44.62   3 
 24 Sutton, Toney             12 Evans HS               42.52      44.96   3 
 25 Saiki, Santiago           10 John A. Ferg           44.64      46.10   4 
 26 Espitia, Pablo            11 John A. Ferg           46.43      46.15   5 
 27 Zalloum, Tyven            10 Orange City            46.74      46.28   5 
 28 Cashe, Darien             11 Wekiva HS              45.98      46.31   4 
 29 Smith, Jonhoi             12 Liberty HS             43.17      46.48   3 
 30 Gallagher, Joe            11 Olympia HS             45.02      46.50   4 
 31 Agosto, Richard            9 East River H           47.46      46.72   5 
 32 Battiste, Cecil           -- University H           47.15      48.13   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olympia HS  'A'                                     43.40      44.79   2  10   
  2 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                                43.44      45.27   2   8   
     1) Gaines, Deonte' 10              2) Thomas, Javon 10               
     3) Wyatt, Antonio 9                4) Marshall, Marvin 9             
  3 Colonial HS  'A'                                    45.05      45.30   1   6   
     1) Simmons, Akeem 9                2) Rivera, Chris 9                
     3) Pitt, Tony 9                    4) Gonzalez, Steven 9             
  4 Boone HS  'A'                                       44.50      45.39   1   5   
  5 Apopka HS  'A'                                      44.95      46.03   1   4   
     1) Thomas, Robert 10               2) Smith, Rakeem 10               
     3) Isom, Daquon 9                  4) Grace, Diamonte 9              
  6 Evans HS  'A'                                       44.52      46.61   1   3   
     1) Dericho, Terrance 10            2) Beckford, Sharvay 10           
     3) Thomas, Dante 9                 4) Hall Graham, Kyle 9            
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                                 44.10      47.94   2   2   
     1) Acevedo, Mark 9                 2) Malone, Zacharias 9            
     3) Robinson, Hosea 9               4) Castro, Joey 9                 
  8 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   43.56      48.18   2   1   
     1) Cutliff, Clarence 10            2) Metellus, Chang 9              
     3) Kelly, Nicholas 11              4) Hicks, William 9               
  9 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 42.54      48.36   2 
     1) Ewing, Quennon 10               2) Oates, Kylan 9                 
     3) Geter, James 9                  4) Fleming, Jason 9               
 10 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 43.71      48.97   2 
     1) Knight, Alex 10                 2) Brenner, Henry 9               
     3) Frabriez, Rene 9                4) Foantain, Ronnie 9             
 11 University HS  'A'                                  49.98      49.72   1 
     1) Heartfield, Michael 11          2) Washington, Terrell 9          
     3) Raphel, Osorio 10               4) Nazario, Jared 10              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boone HS  'A'                                       42.44      42.25   1  10   
  2 Apopka HS  'A'                                      42.26      42.30   1   8   
     1) Blocker, Jevric 11              2) Lilly, Synjohn 12              
     3) Barnes, Qua 12                  4) Fields, Darius 12              
  3 Edgewater HS  'A'                                   43.56      43.20   2   6   
     1) Swift, Wallace 11               2) White, Terrell 12              
     3) Joseph, Peterson 10             4) Buckner, Cedric 10             
  4 Winter Park HS  'A'                                 43.71      43.93   2   5   
     1) Taylor, D`shea 12               2) Forgham-Thrift, Spencer 12     
     3) Jacobs, Edmond 11               4) Banks Tillman, Ian 11          
  5 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                           42.72      44.14   1   4   
  6 Deltona HS  'A'                                     43.07      44.32   1   3   
     1) Richardson, Dvontae --          2) Anderson, Austin 12            
     3) Phelps, Shilek 12               4) Washington, Quenton 12         
  7 Olympia HS  'A'                                     43.40      44.97   1   2   
  8 Gainesville HS  'A'                                 42.54      45.71   1   1   
     1) Davis, Zacchaeus 12             2) Danzy, Alphonso 12             
     3) Francis, Ryan 12                4) Jones, Damon 11                
  9 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                               47.28      47.13   2 
 -- Liberty HS  'A'                                     44.32         DQ   2 
     1) Bennett, Dario 12               2) Simms-sylvestor, Donald 11     
     3) Lashley, Gregory 11             4) Taylor, Demetrius 12           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Fresh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                  3:34.22    3:32.00   2  10   
     1) Simmons, Akeem 9                2) Rivera, Chris 9                
     3) Pitt, Tony 9                    4) Gonzalez, Steven 9             
  2 Liberty HS  'A'                                   3:33.20    3:36.02   2   8   
     1) Wilson, Joshua 10               2) Winkler, Justin 10             
     3) Brown, Marion 10                4) Sharman, Kyle 9                
  3 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:28.80    3:36.29   2   6   
     1) Cutliff, Clarence 10            2) Joseph, Peterson 10            
     3) Buckner, Cedric 10              4) Hicks, William 9               
  4 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:38.09    3:39.50   1   5   
     1) Thomas, Robert 10               2) Smith, Rakeem 10               
     3) Isom, Daquon 9                  4) Francois, Sylvester 9          
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:34.80    3:39.62   2   4   
     1) Wright, Josiah 10               2) Bertrand, Andrew 10            
     3) Duenas, Noah 10                 4) Williams, Marcel 9             
  6 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:40.36   1   3   
  7 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:24.21    3:45.92   2   2   
  8 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:35.23    3:46.31   1   1   
     1) Boyd, Leon 10                   2) Green, Ronard 10               
     3) Hamilton, Gerald 10             4) Turner, James 9                
  9 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:24.16    3:48.05   2 
     1) Knight, Alex 10                 2) Mcmillan, Darius 12            
     3) Brenner, Henry 9                4) Evans, Robert 10               
 10 Gainesville HS  'A'                               3:20.78    3:55.30   2 
     1) Clemmons, Malcolm 10            2) Ewing, Quennon 10              
     3) Roe, Benjamin 10                4) Oates, Kylan 9                 
 11 University HS  'A'                                4:10.70    4:09.94   1 
     1) Jackson, Colin 9                2) Ramnarain, Vishal 9            
     3) Nazario, Jael 9                 4) Raphel, Osorio 10              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                  3:24.22    3:19.54   3  10   
     1) Gloston, Jeremy 12              2) Arroyo, Andres 11              
     3) Diodonet, Moise 12              4) Wooden, Jovan 11               
  2 Apopka HS  'A'                                    3:22.09    3:19.56   3   8   
     1) Fleming, James 12               2) Blocker, Jevric 11             
     3) Dillon, Kimlon 12               4) Shelton, Naquon 11             
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               3:24.16    3:23.38   3   6   
     1) Lindsey, John 11                2) Fattore, Brandon 11            
     3) Slay, Brylon 11                 4) Collins, Caleb 11              
  4 Olympia HS  'A'                                   3:20.21    3:24.01   3   5   
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        3:23.80    3:24.46   3   4   
     1) Mathews, Turrel 11              2) Mejias, Eric 11                
     3) Mutungu, Eddie 11               4) Williams, Kadeem 11            
  6 Dr. Phillips HS  'A'                              3:26.19    3:28.47   2   3   
     1) Workman, Aquariouse 12          2) Glover, Reggie 11              
     3) Wyatt, Antonio 9                4) Brown, Marvin 11               
  7 West Orange HS  'A'                               3:23.62    3:33.06   3   2   
     1) Coburn, Angel 12                2) Harris, Drakkar 11             
     3) Constant, Trevon 11             4) Colon, Christian --            
  8 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             3:30.08    3:33.13   2   1   
  9 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 3:28.80    3:35.37   2 
     1) Swift, Wallace 11               2) Norvelus, John 11              
     3) Wise, Eric 11                   4) White, Terrell 12              
 10 Freedom HS (Orlando)  'A'                         3:34.09    3:36.48   2 
 11 Boone HS  'A'                                     3:36.19    3:38.15   1 
 12 John A. Ferguson HS  'A'                          3:34.34    3:44.50   2 
     1) Cruz, Rafael 12                 2) Quintero, Rodrigo 11           
     3) Santiago, Julian 11             4) Cabrera, Peter 11              
 13 Evans HS  'A'                                     3:25.23    3:46.46   2 
     1) Walker, Dominic 11              2) Stevens, Toney 11              
     3) Noel, Lefki 12                  4) Voltaire, Marckenson 12        
 14 Gainesville HS  'A'                               3:20.78    3:47.13   3 
     1) Graham, Lenterious 11           2) Wilson, Kyeem 11               
     3) Jones, Damon 11                 4) Thomas, Ladale 10              
 15 Liberty HS  'A'                                   3:37.20    3:48.99   1 
     1) Hooks, Kason 11                 2) Lashley, Gregory 11            
     3) Londono, David 11               4) Dawkins, Janavious 10          
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colonial HS  'A'                                  7:53.79    7:54.88   10   
     1) Ramirez, Raul 11                2) Arroyo, Andres 11              
     3) Diodonet, Moise 12              4) O'Brien, Jonothan 11           
  2 Olympia HS  'A'                                   8:12.93    8:15.14    8   
  3 Winter Park HS  'A'                               7:58.33    8:28.42    6   
     1) Anguish, Billy 12               2) Lindsey, John 11               
     3) Fattore, Brandon 11             4) Slay, Brylon 11                
  4 Timber Creek HS  'A'                              8:25.11    8:30.65    5   
     1) Johnson, Jerrell 12             2) Krush, Alex 11                 
     3) Smith, Traivon 10               4) Gavillan, Pablo 11             
  5 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                        8:19.17    8:31.02    4   
     1) Mejias, Eric 11                 2) Garrett, Alex 12               
     3) Mutungu, Eddie 11               4) Williams, Kadeem 11            
  6 Edgewater HS  'A'                                 8:36.25    8:33.57    3   
     1) Norvelus, John 11               2) Crenshaw, Quillen 10           
     3) Wise, Eric 11                   4) Vasquez, Brian 11              
  7 Boone HS  'A'                                     8:54.68    8:48.74    2   
  8 West Orange HS  'A'                               8:54.05    8:57.14    1   
     1) Heckman, Connor 12              2) Constant, Trevon 11            
     3) Nguyen, Peter 11                4) Nelms, Michael 12              
  9 Cypress Creek HS  'A'                             8:17.05    9:01.47  
 10 Liberty HS  'A'                                   9:20.00   10:01.85  
     1) Dawkins, Janavious 10           2) Valencia, Andres 12            
     3) Torres, Robert 12               4)                                
 11 Gainesville HS  'A'                               8:16.60   10:11.72  
     1) Graham, Lenterious 11           2) Francis, Ryan 12               
     3) Clemmons, Malcolm 10            4) Roe, Benjamin 10               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friday, Jp                12 Colonial HS          6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Shepherd, Jagger          11 Boone HS             6-06.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Reese, Derick             12 Olympia HS           6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Sean              12 Freedom HS (         6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Austinskas, Marius        11 Flagler Palm         6-04.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Brisson, Aaron            10 West Orange          6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Reddick, Brandon          10 Boone HS             6-00.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park          6-00.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Hollins, Ramone           11 Flagler Palm         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Hodges, Savon             11 Freedom HS (         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Smith, Wayndrico          10 Edgewater HS         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 12 Hovey, Cole               12 Olympia HS           5-10.00    5-06.00  
 12 Naules, Jathaniel          9 Liberty HS           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Edwards, Andre            10 Cypress Cree         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 12 Acevedo, Mark              9 West Orange          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 12 Cutliff, Clarence         10 Edgewater HS         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 12 Casillas, Joseph          10 Liberty HS           5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- Metey, Oljins             11 Evans HS                             NH  
 -- Thompson, Jamontay        10 Apopka HS            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Ferguson, Jacob           11 Wekiva HS            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Greene, Mario             12 Apopka HS            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hunter, Starling          12 Winter Park          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Winent, Drew              12 Orange City                          NH  
 -- Mcclary, Brandon          11 Evans HS             5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bargaineer, Jarod         10 Wekiva HS            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDaniel, Josh            12 Lakeland HS         14-09.00   15-09.00   10   
  2 Washburn, Clayton         11 Olympia HS          10-06.00   13-00.00    8   
  3 Knox, Kevin               12 Olympia HS          12-00.00  J13-00.00    6   
  4 Boyd, Colton              10 Flagler Palm        12-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Guillermo, Carlos         10 Edgewater HS        13-01.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Espitia, Pablo            11 John A. Ferg        11-06.00  J11-06.00    3   
  7 Sharman, Kyle              9 Liberty HS          12-00.00  J11-06.00    2   
  8 Fernandez, Jeremy         10 Liberty HS          10-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Rogers, Shane             10 Freedom HS (        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Wumsley, Jon              12 Winter Park         11-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 Crain, Chance             10 Flagler Palm        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Gomez, Noah               11 Winter Park          9-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Battaglia, Michael        11 Cypress Cree         9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Henders, Anthony           9 Boone HS             9-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Schacht, Colburn          12 Freedom HS (         9-06.00       FAIL  
 -- Martinez, Jorge           12 East River H                       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Terrell            12 Edgewater HS        23-04.00   22-11.00   10   
  2 Gardner, Willie           11 Flagler Palm        22-11.00   22-01.00    8   
  3 Knott, Dereck             12 Colonial HS         23-07.50   21-07.50    6   
  4 Buckner, Cedric           10 Edgewater HS        21-06.50   21-06.00    5   
  5 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS            22-00.00   21-05.25    4   
  6 Collins, Caleb            11 Winter Park         21-03.50   20-11.00    3   
  7 Williams, Jarvis          12 Olympia HS          21-11.00   20-09.00    1.50
  7 Harris, Drakkar           11 West Orange         21-02.00   20-09.00    1.50
  9 Perkins, Jalen             9 Olympia HS          20-06.00   20-08.00  
 10 Phelps, Shilek            12 Deltona HS          21-06.00   20-04.00  
 11 Williams, Kadeem          11 Flagler Palm        21-05.25   20-02.50  
 11 Fields, Darius            12 Apopka HS           21-01.00   20-02.50  
 13 Welch, Bryant             11 Apopka HS           21-05.00   20-01.75  
 14 Danzy, Alphonso           12 Gainesville         18-09.00   19-05.75  
 15 Hopkinson, Perrion        11 Liberty HS          18-09.00   19-01.50  
 16 Thomas, Deion             10 Boone HS            18-11.50   18-11.75  
 17 Davis, Zacchaeus          12 Gainesville         19-05.50   18-07.50  
 18 Anderson, Austin          12 Deltona HS          19-08.00   18-06.00  
 19 Folkes, Ricky             10 Wekiva HS           16-10.50   18-04.50  
 20 Naules, Jathaniel          9 Liberty HS          18-09.00   18-01.75  
 21 Washington, Terrell        9 University H                   17-10.00  
 22 Hunter, Starling          12 Winter Park         17-06.00   17-08.75  
 23 Lopes, Luis               -- Cypress Cree        16-05.50   17-02.25  
 24 Charles, David            11 Cypress Cree        19-00.75   16-09.50  
 25 Nazario, Jared            10 University H                   16-06.50  
 -- Friday, Jp                12 Colonial HS         22-11.75       FOUL  
 -- Espitia, Pablo            11 John A. Ferg        20-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Evans, Shaquille          12 Timber Creek        20-04.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friday, Jp                12 Colonial HS         47-07.50   48-05.00   10   
  2 Boyd, Leon                10 Evans HS            46-06.50   45-04.00    8   
  3 McClary, Gabriel          10 Winter Park         45-02.25   45-01.25    6   
  4 Espitia, Pablo            11 John A. Ferg        42-07.00   44-06.00    5   
  5 Reddick, Brandon          10 Boone HS            43-09.00   44-01.25    4   
  6 Durham, Tobias            12 Dr. Phillips        44-10.00   42-09.25    3   
  7 Shelton, Naquon           11 Apopka HS           43-09.00   42-04.50    2   
  8 Perkins, Jalen             9 Olympia HS          41-06.50   42-03.00    0.50
  8 Shepherd, Jagger          11 Boone HS            42-02.00   42-03.00    0.50
 10 Gardner, Willie           11 Flagler Palm        40-02.00   42-00.50  
 11 Collins, Caleb            11 Winter Park         41-00.00   41-01.00  
 12 Norvelus, John            11 Edgewater HS        39-09.00   40-11.00  
 13 Calderon, Khareem         12 Olympia HS          41-00.00   40-09.25  
 14 Washington, Quenton       12 Deltona HS          40-04.25   40-08.25  
 15 Welch, Bryant             11 Apopka HS           42-00.00   40-02.50  
 16 Gavillan, Pablo           11 Timber Creek        40-00.50   40-00.00  
 17 Winent, Drew              12 Orange City         38-11.00   39-06.00  
 18 Naules, Jathaniel          9 Liberty HS          39-09.00   38-09.50  
 19 Folkes, Ricky             10 Wekiva HS           36-05.00   38-07.00  
 19 Haynes, Isaac             12 West Orange         35-03.50   38-07.00  
 21 Phelps, Shilek            12 Deltona HS          40-08.50   38-06.00  
 22 Metey, Oljins             11 Evans HS            36-07.75   38-03.00  
 23 Rogers, Sean              12 Freedom HS (        39-03.00   37-08.00  
 -- Knott, Dereck             12 Colonial HS         47-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Acevedo, Mark              9 West Orange         37-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Ryan, Xavier              11 Flagler Palm        39-06.50       FOUL  
 -- Hodges, Savon             11 Freedom HS (        38-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Joseph, Peterson          10 Edgewater HS        39-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Cannon, Anthony           -- Cypress Cree                       FOUL  
 -- Albarran, Kevin           12 Cypress Cree                       FOUL  
 -- Hooks, Kason              11 Liberty HS          39-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Fleming, Jason             9 Gainesville         36-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcmillan, Darius          12 Winter Park         47-08.00   50-09.00   10   
  2 Nweze, Alexander          11 University H        48-06.00   46-09.00    8   
  3 Guillen, Steven           12 John A. Ferg        47-02.00  J46-09.00    6   
  4 Ruiz, Luis                10 Liberty HS          45-00.00  J46-09.00    5   
  5 Mitchell, Acroanis        12 Evans HS            47-06.00   45-09.00    4   
  6 Harvin, Dequan            11 Wekiva HS           41-11.00   45-05.00    3   
  7 Brintley, Jamel            9 Winter Park         40-00.00   41-05.00    2   
  8 Ramos, Andres             12 John A. Ferg        47-06.00   41-03.00    1   
  9 Tolbert, Darius           11 Edgewater HS        42-00.00   41-02.00  
 10 Welch, Bryant             11 Apopka HS           40-09.00   40-10.00  
 11 Dardin, Tarik             10 Boone HS            42-03.00   39-09.00  
 12 Schuler, Adam              9 Cypress Cree        37-03.00   39-03.00  
 13 Ruach, Weang              11 Boone HS            39-05.00   38-07.00  
 14 Smith, Malik              11 Cypress Cree        39-08.50   38-02.00  
 15 Geter, James               9 Gainesville         35-04.00   37-01.00  
 16 Polanco, Ramsey           12 University H        40-11.00   36-04.00  
 17 Harp, Alban               12 West Orange         36-10.00   36-02.00  
 18 Dubreuse, Dave            12 Freedom HS (        35-00.00   35-09.00  
 19 Williams, Josh             9 Edgewater HS                   35-04.00  
 19 Taylor, Chris             11 Timber Creek        34-04.75   35-04.00  
 21 Marshall, Justin          12 Olympia HS          39-00.00   35-03.00  
 22 Lomonanco, Joseph          9 Freedom HS (        31-08.50   34-01.00  
 23 Tidwell, Ray              10 Colonial HS         36-07.50   34-00.00  
 24 Gillas, Jason             11 Olympia HS          39-08.00   33-08.00  
 25 Whittley, Matt               East River H                   33-05.00  
 26 Maultsby, Royce           12 Orange City         35-09.00   32-05.00  
 27 Workman, Omari            10 Timber Creek        34-10.00   31-09.00  
 28 Mcintosh, Michael          9 Flagler Palm        35-05.00   31-08.00  
 29 Glasgow, Tyler            11 Liberty HS          35-00.00   24-07.00  
 -- Whittaker, Jamal          10 Apopka HS           49-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Bowens, Darrell           11 Flagler Palm        43-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whittaker, Jamal          10 Apopka HS             172-08     166-03   10   
  2 Payne, Jared              12 Harmony HS            138-02     134-00    8   
  3 Arenas, Alejandro         12 John A. Ferg          140-04     131-02    6   
  4 Bowens, Darrell           11 Flagler Palm          107-01     119-08    5   
  5 Hernandez, Josh           11 Apopka HS             117-06     118-07    4   
  6 Doster, Sam               11 Boone HS            34-06.75     118-05    3   
  7 Burnside, Marc            12 Winter Park           122-05     117-04    2   
  8 Polanco, Ramsey           12 University H          137-04     117-03    1   
  9 Holland, Desmond          12 Boone HS            11-03.50     115-09  
 10 Tidwell, Ray              10 Colonial HS         21-05.50     112-11  
 11 Guillermo, Carlos         10 Edgewater HS          123-10     111-09  
 12 Lee, Bill                 12 West Orange                      109-02  
 13 Mcmillan, Darius          12 Winter Park           128-04     107-04  
 14 Barton, Alec              -- Harmony HS          15-03.50     105-09  
 15 Ramos, Andres             12 John A. Ferg          146-11     103-07  
 16 Marshall, Justin          12 Olympia HS            119-00     102-10  
 17 Harvin, Dequan            11 Wekiva HS             119-05     102-05  
 18 Coleman, Jamarius         10 Evans HS              102-03     100-02  
 19 Wilkins, Dominique        11 Cypress Cree          107-00     100-01  
 20 Taylor, Chris             11 Timber Creek           91-03      99-06  
 21 Paulino, Keiran           11 Cypress Cree          102-00      96-05  
 22 Fling, Eric               10 Freedom HS (        99-09.50      93-10  
 23 Nweze, Alexander          11 University H          130-05      93-01  
 24 Duran, Samuel             12 West Orange            87-01      90-04  
 25 Gillas, Jason             11 Olympia HS            104-08      82-11  
 26 Winent, Drew              12 Orange City            93-05      80-10  
 27 Fisher, Jesus             12 Liberty HS            102-00      80-00  
 28 Vaugh, Elijah             11 East River H           86-10      79-10  
 29 Geter, James               9 Gainesville            85-08      79-00  
 30 Griffen, Logan             9 Edgewater HS           71-04      73-05  
 31 Glasgow, Tyler            11 Liberty HS            100-00      65-08  
 -- Mcintosh, Michael          9 Flagler Palm           85-06       FOUL  
 -- Murillo, Martin           11 Timber Creek          106-08       FOUL  
 -- Courtney, Danny           11 East River H           85-11       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Evans HS                    86        2) Colonial HS                76   
    3) John A. Ferguson HS         73        4) West Orange HS             72   
    5) Winter Park HS              68        6) Olympia HS                 63   
    7) Dr. Phillips HS             56        8) Apopka HS                  38   
    9) Liberty HS                  37       10) Freedom HS (Orlando)       33   
   11) Flagler Palm Coast HS       30       12) Boone HS                   28   
   13) Wekiva HS                   26       14) Cypress Creek HS           17   
   15) Orange City University HS   15       16) Ocoee HS                   13   
   17) University HS               11       18) Timber Creek HS            10.50
   18) Edgewater HS                10.50    20) Gainesville HS              8   
   21) East River HS                2       22) Harmony HS                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colonial HS                121        2) Winter Park HS             82   
    3) Olympia HS                  76        4) Apopka HS                  73   
    5) Boone HS                    52.50     6) Dr. Phillips HS            50   
    7) Flagler Palm Coast HS       48        8) Edgewater HS               47   
    9) John A. Ferguson HS         35       10) Wekiva HS                  26   
   11) Freedom HS (Orlando)        24       12) Evans HS                   23   
   13) West Orange HS              22.50    14) Cypress Creek HS           21   
   15) Liberty HS                  16       16) Miami Sunset HS            13   
   17) Orange City University HS   11       18) Lakeland HS                10   
   19) University HS                9       20) Harmony HS                  8   
   21) Timber Creek HS              5       22) Deltona HS                  3   
   22) East River HS                3       24) Gainesville HS              1   
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 81 1    
2014 1 80 2    
2013 2 67 3 391  
2012 1 22 2 48  
2010 1   1