Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Shippensburg University Invitational

Published by
Matt   Apr 20th 2010, 6:51am
Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 07:01 PM
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Thomas               Milton Hersh           10.88      11.21   5  10   
  2 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Lancaster Ca           11.60      11.43   2   8   
  3 Maloney, Josh                Mount Carmel           10.95      11.47   5   6   
  4 Illarza, Deshi               York Catholi           11.18      11.58   5   4.50
  4 Sayler, Ian                  Berlin Broth           11.34      11.58   4   4.50
  6 Sutliff, Robert              Trinity (3)            11.71      11.63   1   3   
  7 Pellowski, Justin            Mount Carmel           11.14      11.64   5   2   
  8 Schaffner, Toby              Boiling Spri           11.65      11.66   1   1   
  9 Craig, Bob                   Greenwood              11.25      11.66   5 
 10 Black-Heaven, Natimi         Trinity (3)            11.34      11.67   4 
 11 Emigh, Derrick               Tyrone Area            11.44      11.68   3 
 12 Lepsch, Jamie                Richland               11.40      11.73   4 
 13 Lutz, Nick                   Trinity (3)            11.35      11.73   4 
 14 Wallace, Brandon             Bishop McDev           11.56      11.74   2 
 15 Peterson, Cody               Greenwood              11.54      11.80   3 
 16 Naessig, Adam                Bloomsburg             11.54      11.80   3 
 17 Lakitsky, Zack               Tamaqua Area           11.55      11.81   3 
 18 Eberle, Eric                 Juniata                11.68      11.81   1 
 19 Bishop, Jonathan             Christopher            11.64      11.81   2 
 20 Sye, Aaron                   Bishop McDev           11.17      11.84   5 
 21 Roy, Abraham                 Middletown A           11.07      11.84   5 
 22 Geter, Maurice               Bishop McDev           11.60      11.87   2 
 23 Hornbrook, Austin            Littlestown            11.34      11.88   4 
 24 Sweeley, Nathan              Penns Valley           11.34      11.90   4 
 25 Marks, Mike                  Mercer Area            11.64      11.93   2 
 26 Blanding, Trey               Annville-Cle           11.45      11.96   3 
 27 Williams, Miles              Bishop McDev           11.70      12.01   1 
 28 Disbrow, Marcus              Milton Hersh           11.55      12.02   3 
 29 Reda, Andy                   Mercer Area            11.64      12.05   1 
 30 Kalinoski, Josh              Bellwood Ant           11.51      12.06   3 
 31 Soler, Eric                  Windber Area           11.62      12.07   2 
 32 Goshorn, Adam                Juniata                11.84      12.09   1 
 33 Bucher, Josh                 Littlestown            11.44      12.14   4 
 34 Hodge, Tyler                 Mount Carmel           11.40      12.36   4 
 34 Daise, Jeremy                Columbia               11.85      12.36   1 
 -- Haupt, Cody                  Montoursvill           10.90        DNF   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patton, Nicholas             Tyrone Area            22.40      22.67   3  10   
  2 Roy, Abraham                 Middletown A           22.38      23.29   3   8   
  3 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Lancaster Ca           23.50      23.44   3   6   
  4 Black-Heaven, Natimi         Trinity (3)            23.23      23.65   3   5   
  5 Detwiler, Paul               Bedford                23.14      23.82   3   4   
  6 Illarza, Deshi               York Catholi           23.96      23.89   1   3   
  7 Craig, Bob                   Greenwood              23.43      24.12   3   2   
  8 Lakitsky, Zack               Tamaqua Area           23.54      24.21   2   1   
  9 Lutz, Nick                   Trinity (3)            23.18      24.43   3 
 10 Sutliff, Robert              Trinity (3)            23.60      24.50   2 
 11 Schoffstall, Derek           Harrisburg C           23.94      24.59   1 
 12 Wallace, Brandon             Bishop McDev           23.53      24.83   3 
 13 Reda, Andy                   Mercer Area            23.94      24.88   1 
 14 Sweeley, Nathan              Penns Valley           23.94      24.92   2 
 15 Marks, Mike                  Mercer Area            23.94      25.12   1 
 16 Kalinoski, Josh              Bellwood Ant           23.94      25.39   1 
 17 DeGol, Nick                  Bellwood Ant           23.84      25.70   2 
 18 Disbrow, Marcus              Milton Hersh           23.84      26.08   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patton, Nicholas             Tyrone Area            48.90      48.57   5  10   
  2 Bales, Robert                Boiling Spri           50.13      50.93   5   8   
  3 Bangura, Almamy              Milton Hersh           49.65      52.61   5   6   
  4 Schmalhofer, Tyler           Lancaster Ca           53.84      52.68   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Eric                Bible Baptis           53.66      52.83   3   4   
  6 Mckee, Tyler                 Bishop McDev           49.98      52.91   5   3   
  7 Illarza, Deshi               York Catholi           52.34      53.41   4   2   
  8 Kotz, David                  Bishop McDev           53.05      53.95   4   1   
  9 Giordano, Mike               Trinity (3)            53.02      54.19   4 
 10 Ruane, Colin                 Boiling Spri           53.10      54.20   3 
 11 Lawrence, Dylan              Mount Carmel           53.27      54.37   3 
 12 Sharksnas, Alex              Elmer L. Mey           51.54      54.59   5 
 13 Jones, Jordan                Annville-Cle           52.81      54.62   4 
 14 Rowland, Jon                 Fairfield Ar           53.64      54.67   3 
 15 Boslett, Nick                Meyersdale A           52.44      54.71   4 
 16 Montgomery, Deryk            Bellwood Ant           54.14      54.73   1 
 17 Latorre, Justin              Mount Carmel           53.66      55.20   3 
 18 Roy, Abraham                 Middletown A           53.54      55.21   3 
 19 Mason, Ben                   Annville-Cle           54.24      55.28   1 
 20 Martin, Brent                Christian Sc           53.95      55.55   2 
 21 Seymore, Brett               Trinity (3)            53.10      55.60   4 
 22 Rabold, Alex                 Mercer Area            53.94      55.61   2 
 23 Dixon, Garrett               Bellwood Ant           53.94      55.75   2 
 24 Bowser, Zach                 Richland               52.40      55.83   4 
 25 Gipe, Kyle                   Windber Area           54.00      56.09   2 
 26 Godshall, Derek              Christopher            54.20      56.25   1 
 27 Dibert, Derick               Bedford                54.04      56.26   1 
 28 Bequeath, Ian                Mercer Area            52.93      56.60   4 
 29 Koser, Ryan                  Mercer Area            53.84      57.70   2 
 30 MacMain, Caleb               Christopher            53.80      58.87   3 
 31 Koch, Mike                   Bloomsburg             54.02    1:00.27   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pawlush, Derek               Trinity (3)          1:59.60    1:59.06   10   
  2 Gruschow, Tommy              Trinity (3)          2:03.60    1:59.34    8   
  3 Kubiak, Joseph               Milton Hersh         2:03.01    1:59.96    6   
  4 Pereira, Ian                 Bishop McDev         2:01.30    2:02.12    5   
  5 Johnson, Eric                Bible Baptis         2:05.00    2:04.10    4   
  6 Montgomery, Deryk            Bellwood Ant         2:06.33    2:05.27    3   
  7 Bohan, Kevin                 Lake Lehman          2:06.50    2:07.26    2   
  8 Gipe, Kyle                   Windber Area         2:06.24    2:08.02    1   
  9 Erhard, Tyler                East Juniata         1:57.78    2:08.36  
 10 Alejandrez, Zekial           Littlestown          2:10.24    2:08.77  
 11 Davis, Marty                 Bloomsburg           2:04.00    2:08.80  
 12 Bowser, Zach                 Richland             2:02.84    2:09.27  
 13 Stankiewicz, Stephen         York Catholi         2:05.27    2:12.00  
 14 Rajabi, Jonny                Christopher          2:07.00    2:13.17  
 15 Stolkavich, Billy            Littlestown          2:10.24    2:14.53  
 16 Gathers, David               Mercer Area          2:05.00    2:15.61  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gruschow, Tommy              Trinity (3)          4:36.40    4:28.76   10   
  2 Kubiak, Joseph               Milton Hersh         4:31.06    4:31.68    8   
  3 Kubiak, Brett                Milton Hersh         4:30.00    4:31.72    6   
  4 Nase, Steve                  Christopher          4:38.53    4:34.91    5   
  5 Erhard, Tyler                East Juniata         4:32.15    4:39.92    4   
  6 Hause, Mikael                Mount Carmel         4:42.00    4:44.54    3   
  7 Kistler, Peter               Penns Valley         4:47.07    4:46.47    2   
  8 Shirk, Cameron               Harrisburg C         4:51.04    4:48.96    1   
  9 Stever, Richard              Tyrone Area          4:47.30    4:48.96  
 10 Rhoads, Ben                  Annville-Cle         4:52.00    4:49.35  
 11 Bachman, Mark                Annville-Cle         4:57.00    4:49.54  
 12 Sauvageau, Xavier            Littlestown          4:53.15    4:49.67  
 13 Roddy, Tim                   Windber Area         4:40.14    4:49.98  
 14 Clark, John                  Boiling Spri         4:47.79    4:49.99  
 15 Johnson, Andrew              Christopher          4:49.74    4:50.13  
 16 Knouse, Billy                Boiling Spri         4:43.07    4:50.92  
 17 Frank, Charlie               Christopher          4:42.87    4:51.59  
 18 Foore, Chris                 Tussey Mount         4:44.00    4:52.43  
 19 Benner, Aaron                Northern Bed         4:38.60    4:54.45  
 20 Wolfe, Shawn                 Annville-Cle         5:00.00    4:55.11  
 21 Monahan, Chris               Mount Carmel         4:45.86    4:55.72  
 22 Campbell, Cooper             Bellwood Ant         4:52.92    5:01.45  
 23 Reno, Kevin                  Mercer Area          4:53.00    5:02.81  
 24 Taylor, Travis               Bellwood Ant         4:53.35    5:07.75  
 25 Richter, Ryan                Rockwood             5:02.24    5:08.42  
 26 Johnson, Greg                Bible Baptis         4:41.70    5:11.25  
 27 Bevan, Jacob                 Lake Lehman          4:55.00    5:12.61  
 28 Podlesnik, Ben               Meyersdale A         4:55.83    5:13.85  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubiak, Brett                Milton Hersh         9:42.00    9:45.33   10   
  2 Erhard, Tyler                East Juniata         9:59.17    9:55.81    8   
  3 Roddy, Tim                   Windber Area        10:09.66   10:03.21    6   
  4 Johnson, Greg                Bible Baptis        10:31.00   10:12.73    5   
  5 Johnson, Andrew              Christopher         10:10.99   10:13.56    4   
  6 Frank, Charlie               Christopher         10:48.24   10:16.76    3   
  7 Whitmore, Joe                Trinity (3)         10:12.00   10:23.53    2   
  8 Clark, John                  Boiling Spri        10:37.11   10:24.80    1   
  9 Benner, Aaron                Northern Bed        10:33.24   10:24.99  
 10 Blood, Henry                 Germantown F         9:48.60   10:25.25  
 11 Sauvageau, Xavier            Littlestown         10:52.04   10:26.44  
 12 Dye, Nick                    Germantown F        10:36.20   10:29.78  
 13 Rhoads, Ben                  Annville-Cle        11:04.70   10:31.75  
 14 Diaz, Charles                Germantown F        10:32.50   10:35.28  
 15 Reno, Kevin                  Mercer Area         10:45.00   10:36.67  
 16 Kemble, Eric                 Greenwood           10:38.84   10:40.45  
 17 Foore, Chris                 Tussey Mount        10:53.80   10:43.82  
 18 Grove, Ben                   Boiling Spri        10:59.06   10:54.55  
 19 Hinkley, Jake                Blue Ridge          11:00.00   10:54.70  
 20 Zercher, Derek               Columbia            11:04.00   10:57.22  
 21 Vanderboegh, Aaron           Fairfield Ar        10:43.24   11:05.82  
 22 Zaverukha, Max               Berlin Broth        10:57.48   11:11.35  
 23 Sutton, Kieran               Lake Lehman         10:55.00   11:17.49  
 24 Williams, Tanner             Bedford             11:00.00   11:31.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Charles            Bloomsburg             15.10      15.21   3  10   
  2 Nesmith, Josh                Bible Baptis           15.40      15.43   3   8   
  3 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz          Milton Hersh           15.79      15.45   3   6   
  4 Kruger, Zach                 Blue Ridge             15.50      15.66   3   5   
  5 Warner, Brett                Bermudian Sp           15.46      15.97   3   4   
  6 Harrity, Kyle                Bellwood Ant           15.43      16.03   3   3   
  7 Fronk, Kyle                  Greenwood              16.24      16.31   2   2   
  8 Edwards, Ian                 Meyersdale A           16.54      16.47   2   1   
  9 Wakefield, Josh              Bedford                16.14      16.49   2 
 10 Jones, Jordan                Annville-Cle           16.50      16.54   2 
 11 Mitchell, Theron             Lancaster Ca           15.94      16.65   3 
 12 Klunk, Jeremy                Delone Catho           16.08      16.78   3 
 13 Will, Alex                   Berlin Broth           16.44      16.80   2 
 14 Graybill, Adam               East Juniata           17.14      16.94   1 
 15 Magruder, Dalton             Berlin Broth           16.54      17.10   2 
 16 Anderson, Tyrai              Bishop McDev           16.54      17.20   2 
 17 Brady, Kevin                 Delone Catho           16.74      17.30   1 
 18 Treaster, Dylan              Juniata                16.60      17.53   1 
 19 Davensizer, Adam             Bellwood Ant           17.04      17.65   1 
 20 Soler, Eric                  Windber Area           16.90      18.56   1 
 21 Krell, Tyler                 Tamaqua Area           17.25      19.72   1 
 22 Garlock, Steven              Bedford                16.84      21.98   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kruger, Zach                 Blue Ridge             41.20      40.97   3  10   
  2 Fronk, Kyle                  Greenwood              41.36      41.85   3   8   
  3 Jones, Jordan                Annville-Cle           41.74      42.10   3   6   
  4 Nesmith, Josh                Bible Baptis           42.88      42.51   2   5   
  5 Warner, Brett                Bermudian Sp           41.67      42.79   3   4   
  6 Burkett, David               Windber Area           40.46      42.82   3   3   
  7 Anderson, Tyrai              Bishop McDev           43.14      43.63   2   2   
  8 Starr, Kameron               Tussey Mount           43.44      43.68   1   1   
  9 Murphy, Logan                Boiling Spri           44.28      43.73   1 
 10 Scott, Tyree                 Milton Hersh           41.02      43.87   3 
 11 Mckee, Tyler                 Bishop McDev           40.67      44.41   3 
 12 Magruder, Dalton             Berlin Broth           43.84      44.66   1 
 13 Corbett, Kenndal             Juniata                43.74      44.72   1 
 14 Wakefield, Josh              Bedford                43.34      44.75   2 
 15 Edwards, Ian                 Meyersdale A           42.90      45.69   2 
 16 Sorber, Jacob                Lake Lehman            43.60      45.91   1 
 17 Dressler, Brandon            East Juniata           41.84      46.00   2 
 18 Moyer, Ryan                  Christopher            42.33      46.33   2 
 19 Fry, Larry                   Bloomsburg             42.90      46.42   2 
 20 Velasquez, Chris             Littlestown            44.24      46.50   1 
 21 Koser, Ryan                  Mercer Area            43.44      47.45   1 
 22 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz          Milton Hersh           41.74      57.53   3 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Evan               Germantown F         6:24.42    6:39.58   10   
  2 Zhang, Zhewen                Germantown F         6:37.13    6:50.67    8   
  3 Knouse, Billy                Boiling Spri         4:43.07    6:56.32    6   
  4 Denlinger, Tyler             Christopher          5:05.00    7:11.41    5   
  5 Davis, Marty                 Bloomsburg           4:57.00    7:21.74    4   
  6 Scherer, Eric                Annville-Cle         5:03.00    7:26.19    3   
  7 Bowers, Tyler                Milton Hersh         4:52.05    7:35.24    2   
  8 Coffield, Colin              Bedford             10:42.00    7:53.20    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 44.51      44.69   4  10   
     1) Walker, Thomas                  2) Bangura, Almamy                
     3) Irving, Bryan                   4) Savacool, Donald               
  2 Trinity (3)  'A'                                    44.12      45.03   4   8   
     1) Coen, Jacob                     2) Lutz, Nick                     
     3) Sutliff, Robert                 4) Giordano, Mike                 
  3 Boiling Springs  'A'                                45.25      45.10   4   6   
     1) Ruane, Colin                    2) Bales, Robert                  
     3) Grove, Jake                     4) Schaffner, Toby                
  4 Bellwood Antis  'A'                                 46.00      46.30   3   5   
     1) Kalinoski, Josh                 2) McCaulley, Zack                
     3) DeGol, Nick                     4) Worthing, Seth                 
  5 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     45.20      46.53   4   4   
     1) Kempa, Dan                      2) Kruger, Zach                   
     3) Stanley, Sean                   4) James, Jacob                   
  6 Greenwood  'A'                                      46.53      46.77   2   3   
     1) Roth, Andrew                    2) Fronk, Kyle                    
     3) Craig, Bob                      4) Peterson, Cody                 
  7 Juniata  'A'                                        46.39      47.11   2   2   
     1) Goshorn, Adam                   2) Sneath, Austen                 
     3) Eberle, Eric                    4) Corbett, Kenndal               
  8 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     44.70      47.16   4   1   
     1) Rhone, Brett                    2) Rankin, Blake                  
     3) Franklin, Charles               4) Naessig, Adam                  
  9 Christopher Dock  'A'                               45.50      47.56   3 
     1) Moyer, Ryan                     2) Freed, Nathaniel               
     3) Rajabi, Jonny                   4) Willits, Joshua                
 10 Annville-Cleona  'A'                                47.10      47.69   2 
     1) Blanding, Trey                  2) Mason, Ben                     
     3) Sam, Thomas                     4) Hess, Keller                   
 11 Penns Valley Area  'A'                              45.64      47.69   3 
     1) Lynch, McCade                   2) Malik, Syeed                   
     3) King, Corey                     4) Sweeley, Nathan                
 12 Meyersdale Area  'A'                                46.60      48.17   2 
 13 Tamaqua Area  'A'                                   45.90      48.19   3 
     1) Sincavage, Geoffrey             2) Scheitrum, John                
     3) Lakitsky, Zack                  4) Muffley, Jarred                
 14 Windber Area  'A'                                   48.00      48.28   1 
     1) Soler, Eric                     2) Walerysiak, Chris              
     3) Heinrich, Eric                  4) Vera, Cody                     
 15 Lake Lehman  'A'                                    46.80      48.54   2 
     1) Bevan, Matt                     2) Grady, Shane                   
     3) Balliet, Jeremy                 4) Stark, Shane                   
 16 Fairfield Area  'A'                                            51.00   1 
     1) Johnston, Cody                  2) Leaman, Eddie                  
     3) Chapman, Sean                   4) Miller, Kurtis                 
 -- Tyrone Area  'A'                                    44.45        DNF   4 
     1) Hopkins, Robbie                 2) Patton, Nicholas               
     3) Franco, Steve                   4) Emigh, Derrick                 
 -- Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                45.94        DNF   3 
     1) Cornelius, Jeremy               2) Wallace, Brandon               
     3) Hare, Jon                       4) Sye, Aaron                     
 -- Mount Carmel Area  'A'                              44.40        DNF   4 
     1) Pellowski, Justin               2) Maloney, Josh                  
     3) Latorre, Justin                 4) Lamb, Meyrick                  
 -- Columbia  'A'                                       48.11         DQ   1 
     1) Daise, Jeremy                   2) Rivera, Joel                   
     3) Felus, Brandon                  4) Simms, Tre                     
 -- East Juniata  'A'                                   50.64         DQ   1 
     1) Dressler, Kyle                  2) Strawser, Dexter               
     3) Graybill, Adam                  4) Fawver, Tyler                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity (3)  'A'                                  3:32.50    3:34.40   3  10   
     1) Pawlush, Derek                  2) Gruschow, Tommy                
     3) Silva, Matt                     4) Seymore, Brett                 
  2 Blue Ridge  'A'                                   3:43.06    3:37.67   2   8   
     1) Schell, Mike                    2) Kempa, Dan                     
     3) Kruger, Zach                    4) Stanton, Alex                  
  3 Tyrone Area  'A'                                  3:44.20    3:37.75   2   6   
     1) Patton, Nicholas                2) Franco, Steve                  
     3) Ripka, Kyle                     4) Burke, Zach                    
  4 Boiling Springs  'A'                              3:36.90    3:37.81   3   5   
     1) Watson, Speed                   2) Ruane, Colin                   
     3) Bales, Robert                   4) Marsh, Aaron                   
  5 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                              3:34.93    3:38.21   3   4   
     1) Mckee, Tyler                    2) Kotz, David                    
     3) Henley, Marcus                  4) Pereira, Ian                   
  6 Bellwood Antis  'A'                               3:40.00    3:38.37   2   3   
     1) Montgomery, Deryk               2) Leap, Brian                    
     3) Dixon, Garrett                  4) Campbell, Trey                 
  7 Bedford  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:40.93   3   2   
     1) Detwiler, Paul                  2) Wakefield, Josh                
     3) Dibert, Derick                  4) Arnold, Cole                   
  8 Milton Hershey  'A'                               3:30.97    3:41.26   3   1   
     1) Jabateh, Al-Shabazz             2) Scott, Tyree                   
     3) Bangura, Almamy                 4) Hall, Wesley                   
  9 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                           3:54.00    3:43.16   1 
     1) Schmalhofer, Tyler              2) Arentz, Geoffrey               
     3) Kaiser, Joe                     4) DePietro, Robert               
 10 Fairfield Area  'A'                                          3:46.72   1 
     1) Stratton, James                 2) Leaman, Eddie                  
     3) Rowland, Jon                    4) Vanderboegh, Aaron             
 11 Christopher Dock  'A'                             3:37.70    3:47.47   3 
     1) Nase, Steve                     2) Moyer, Ryan                    
     3) Freed, Nathaniel                4) Godshall, Derek                
 12 East Juniata  'A'                                 3:48.34    3:50.75   1 
     1) Sheaffer, Davin                 2) Chambers, Ryan                 
     3) Troup, Nathan                   4) Germak, Jeff                   
 13 Mercer Area  'A'                                  3:39.00    3:50.99   2 
     1) Reda, Andy                      2) Bequeath, Ian                  
     3) Koser, Ryan                     4) Faltot, Geoffrey               
 14 Lake Lehman  'A'                                  4:04.00    3:51.44   1 
     1) Sorber, Jacob                   2) Bohan, Kevin                   
     3) Balliet, Jeremy                 4) Stark, Shane                   
 15 Juniata  'A'                                      3:38.24    3:51.74   2 
     1) Treaster, Dylan                 2) Hunsberger, Hiram              
     3) Haubert, Eric                   4) Turner, Nick                   
 16 Tamaqua Area  'A'                                 4:02.00    3:55.61   1 
     1) Rudy, Joe                       2) Hertzog, Eric                  
     3) Delp, Justin                    4) Ruba, Zach                     
 17 York Catholic  'A'                                4:04.10    3:59.82   1 
     1) Stankiewicz, Stephen            2) Nguyen, Anthony                
     3) Taylor, Alex                    4) Sebeck, Shane                  
 18 Shade HS  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:08.82   1 
     1) Oravec, Matt                    2) Wilt, Jordan                   
     3) Weaver, Matt                    4) Oravec, Brad                   
 19 Columbia  'A'                                     3:47.81    4:12.45   2 
     1) Foehlinger, Alan                2) Rivera, Joel                   
     3) Harrison, Markis                4) Smith, Dedrick                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity (3)  'A'                                  8:21.90    8:17.73   10   
     1) Pawlush, Derek                  2) Gruschow, Tommy                
     3) Lyden, Patrick                  4) Seymore, Brett                 
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                               8:30.34    8:18.67    8   
     1) Scott, Tyree                    2) Kubiak, Brett                  
     3) Savacool, Donald                4) Kubiak, Joseph                 
  3 Christopher Dock  'A'                             8:30.24    8:33.06    6   
     1) Nase, Steve                     2) Moyer, Ryan                    
     3) Godshall, Derek                 4) Rajabi, Jonny                  
  4 Mount Carmel Area  'A'                            8:22.00    8:43.99    5   
     1) Lawrence, Dylan                 2) Monahan, Chris                 
     3) Hause, Mikael                   4) Latorre, Justin                
  5 Tyrone Area  'A'                                  8:44.10    8:50.61    4   
     1) Stever, Richard                 2) Kruis, Nathan                  
     3) Palaia, Mathia                  4) Zook, Hayden                   
  6 Annville-Cleona  'A'                              8:54.00    8:54.05    3   
     1) Rhoads, Ben                     2) Scherer, Eric                  
     3) Bachman, Mark                   4) Wolfe, Shawn                   
  7 Boiling Springs  'A'                              8:17.94    8:54.11    2   
     1) Derk, Greg                      2) Knouse, Billy                  
     3) Marsh, Aaron                    4) Stuber, Jonathan               
  8 Bellwood Antis  'A'                               8:50.00    8:55.69    1   
     1) Taylor, Travis                  2) Montgomery, Deryk              
     3) Campbell, Cooper                4) Rimmey, Matt                   
  9 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                           8:50.00    8:57.86  
     1) Arentz, Geoffrey                2) Kaiser, Joe                    
     3) Geiss, Brandon                  4) Frey, Ben                      
 10 East Juniata  'A'                                 9:04.24    9:08.30  
     1) Erhard, Tyler                   2) Dressler, Christian            
     3) Troup, Nathan                   4) Sheaffer, Landon               
 11 Greenwood  'A'                                    9:01.84    9:11.47  
     1) Losch, Colby                    2) Horting, Patrick               
     3) Shumaker, Darren                4) Ruby, Cody                     
 12 Juniata  'A'                                      9:12.24    9:11.59  
     1) Lock, Michael                   2) Frymoyer, Corey                
     3) Haubert, Eric                   4) Miller, Cody                   
 13 Fairfield Area  'A'                                          9:23.40  
     1) Stratton, James                 2) Leaman, Eddie                  
     3) Rowland, Jon                    4) Vanderboegh, Aaron             
 14 York Catholic  'A'                                9:23.00    9:33.79  
     1) Stankiewicz, Stephen            2) Nguyen, Anthony                
     3) Sebeck, Shane                   4) Vadas, James                   
 15 Shade HS  'A'                                     9:15.00    9:35.10  
     1) Oravec, Matt                    2) Wilt, Jordan                   
     3) Weaver, Matt                    4) Oravec, Brad                   
 16 Columbia  'A'                                     9:38.67    9:56.54  
     1) Barton, Tony                    2) Zercher, Derek                 
     3) Foehlinger, Alan                4) Harrison, Markis               
 
Boys High Jump AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrow, Zach                 Bishop McDev         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Will, Alex                   Berlin Broth         6-02.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Myers, Jared                 Greenwood            6-00.00   J6-00.00    6   
  4 Sye, Aaron                   Bishop McDev         6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Watson, Speed                Boiling Spri         6-01.00    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Lutz, Nick                   Trinity (3)          6-02.00    5-10.00    3.50
  7 Freed, Nathaniel             Christopher          6-02.00   J5-10.00    1.50
  7 Leap, Brian                  Bellwood Ant         6-00.00   J5-10.00    1.50
  9 Comly, Sam                   Delone Catho         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Oravec, Matt                 Shade HS             5-11.00    5-08.00  
 10 Reihart, Levi                Tyrone Area          6-04.00    5-08.00  
 -- Garlock, Steven              Bedford              5-11.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Alex                  Bloomsburg           5-11.00         NH  
 -- Forrest, Joe                 Meyersdale A         5-11.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buck, Lanny                  Palmerton Ar        14-10.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Morehead, Caine              Delone Catho        13-07.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Romesberg, Drew              Berlin Broth        12-03.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Dull, Max                    Berlin Broth        12-00.00   11-06.00    4.50
  4 Brady, Kevin                 Delone Catho        14-00.00   11-06.00    4.50
  6 Johnston, Cody               Fairfield Ar        12-06.00  J11-06.00    3   
  7 Mathias, Adam                Lancaster Ca        12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 Noye, Danny                  Bellwood Ant        12-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  7 Caldera, Mariano             Berlin Broth        11-06.00   11-00.00    1   
 10 Solecki, Christian           Bellwood Ant        11-06.00  J11-00.00  
 -- Scheitrum, John              Tamaqua Area        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Tallyen, Tim                 Windber Area        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Schober, Zach                Lancaster Ca        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Lane, Alec                   Bloomsburg          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Fox, Nate                    Annville-Cle        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Stanton, Alex                Blue Ridge          11-06.00         NH  
 -- Rhone, Brett                 Bloomsburg          14-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jabateh, Al-Shabazz          Milton Hersh        20-02.50   20-10.00   10   
  2 Faber, Ryan                  Delone Catho        20-03.00   20-09.00    8   
  3 Harchak, Elijah              Bishop McDev        20-01.00   20-04.75    6   
  4 Faltot, Geoffrey             Mercer Area         20-02.75   20-01.75    5   
  5 Wright, Ryan                 Milton Hersh        20-05.00   19-11.00    4   
  6 Sye, Aaron                   Bishop McDev        19-08.00   19-10.75    3   
  7 Blanding, Trey               Annville-Cle        21-01.00   19-08.50    2   
  8 Cornelius, Jeremy            Bishop McDev        20-07.75   19-07.50    1   
  9 Sayler, Ian                  Berlin Broth        19-10.00   19-02.50  
 10 Leap, Brian                  Bellwood Ant        20-02.50   19-01.50  
 11 Illarza, Deshi               York Catholi        20-01.00   19-00.50  
 12 Lakitsky, Zack               Tamaqua Area        20-02.00   18-10.75  
 13 Dell, Sam                    Boiling Spri        19-09.00   18-09.50  
 14 Somiari, Richard             Richland            19-09.75   18-08.25  
 15 Grove, Jake                  Boiling Spri        19-06.00   18-04.75  
 16 DeGol, Andrew                Bellwood Ant        19-09.50   17-11.75  
 17 Joseph, Chris                Hanover High        19-05.00   17-09.50  
 18 Franklin, Charles            Bloomsburg          20-10.00   16-04.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Somiari, Richard             Richland            44-05.50   45-08.00   10   
  2 Franklin, Charles            Bloomsburg          44-10.00   43-10.25    8   
  3 Scott, Tyree                 Milton Hersh        45-03.00   43-05.50    6   
  4 Leap, Brian                  Bellwood Ant        43-05.50   43-03.25    5   
  5 Reed, Zach                   Northern Bed        43-07.00   41-09.75    4   
  6 Snyder, Ray                  Lancaster Ca        42-07.00   41-04.25    3   
  7 Hornbrook, Austin            Littlestown         42-08.00   41-02.25    2   
  8 Detwiler, Paul               Bedford             42-02.00   41-00.75    1   
  9 Emigh, Derrick               Tyrone Area         41-11.00   40-10.00  
 10 Grove, Jake                  Boiling Spri        41-06.00   40-09.00  
 11 Rosa, Javonie                Minersville         44-01.50   40-05.50  
 12 DeGol, Nick                  Bellwood Ant        41-00.00   40-03.25  
 13 Faber, Ryan                  Delone Catho        41-09.50   40-00.50  
 14 Most, Andrew                 Berlin Broth        40-10.00   39-08.50  
 15 Shingara, Anthony            Bishop McDev        38-11.25   39-04.50  
 16 Slifco, Colby                Berlin Broth        40-05.00   39-00.75  
 17 Anderson, Mark               Elmer L. Mey        40-02.00   38-08.75  
 18 Blanding, Trey               Annville-Cle        39-09.00   38-04.75  
 19 Freed, Nathaniel             Christopher         40-02.00   38-03.00  
 20 Farrell, Kyle                Lake Lehman         40-03.00   38-01.50  
 21 Harchak, Elijah              Bishop McDev        40-03.00   37-07.50  
 22 Davis, Alex                  Bloomsburg          41-01.00   37-01.75  
 
Boys Shot Put AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenza, Jake                 Trinity (3)         55-06.00   51-03.50   10   
  2 Hankerson, Sharard           Tyrone Area         50-08.00   50-08.25    8   
  3 Recla, Mike                  Bloomsburg          49-08.00   48-08.50    6   
  4 Smith-Chant, Ray             Milton Hersh        43-09.50   47-03.50    5   
  5 Conklin, Jared               Blue Ridge          48-08.00   47-01.25    4   
  6 Duckett, Jonathan            Bishop McDev        53-11.75   46-08.00    3   
  7 Onyon, Eric                  Blue Ridge          48-11.00   45-06.00    2   
  8 Hall, Ross                   Lancaster Ca        45-03.75   44-06.25    1   
  9 Barnhart, Steve              Bellwood Ant        46-07.00   42-08.25  
 10 Monahan, Brian               Delone Catho        44-11.00   42-05.50  
 11 Christie, Pat                Boiling Spri        43-07.00   42-02.00  
 12 Beegle, Cory                 Bedford             44-04.00   42-00.75  
 13 Neuder, Levi                 Tussey Mount        44-09.00   41-09.00  
 14 McNally, Garrett             Trinity (3)         47-02.00   41-07.50  
 15 Ramirez, Cristopher          Milton Hersh        45-09.00   40-09.00  
 16 Souders, Trevor              McConnellsbu        41-09.00   39-06.25  
 17 Banks, Lucas                 McConnellsbu        47-00.00   39-01.00  
 18 Ritter, Evan                 Juniata             42-00.00   38-11.00  
 19 Sobotta, Nick                Trinity (3)         42-02.00   38-07.25  
 20 Gronborg, Kia                Bedford             43-06.00   38-04.50  
 21 Weimer, Jake                 Meyersdale A        43-08.00   37-04.50  
 22 Bixler, Adam                 Annville-Cle        42-04.50   37-02.00  
 23 Felus, Brandon               Columbia            43-00.00   37-01.50  
 24 Wanamaker, Nick              Annville-Cle        42-06.00   36-07.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenza, Jake                 Trinity (3)           162-07     165-00   10   
  2 Banks, Lucas                 McConnellsbu          139-04     153-09    8   
  3 Duckett, Jonathan            Bishop McDev          160-02     146-10    6   
  4 Recla, Mike                  Bloomsburg            143-09     144-06    5   
  5 Conklin, Jared               Blue Ridge            131-00     137-03    4   
  6 Onyon, Eric                  Blue Ridge            137-01     126-11    3   
  7 Rudy, Cj                     Lancaster Ca          128-00     126-10    2   
  8 Sobotta, Nick                Trinity (3)           130-07     126-00    1   
  9 Bahajak, Drake               Middletown A          130-05     123-00  
 10 Smith-Chant, Ray             Milton Hersh          134-05     122-00  
 11 Souders, Trevor              McConnellsbu          128-02     121-09  
 12 Rouse, Chris                 Littlestown           121-00     120-02  
 13 Calkins, Tyler               Lake Lehman           128-02     119-00  
 14 Doyle, Zach                  Bellwood Ant          131-07     116-08  
 15 Ritter, Evan                 Juniata               126-01     113-02  
 16 DeArmitt, Bobby              Bellwood Ant          135-00     111-10  
 17 Weimer, Jake                 Meyersdale A          128-08     111-02  
 18 Fry, Steven                  Juniata               120-10     105-04  
 19 Felus, Brandon               Columbia              125-04      98-00  
 20 Davis, Christian             Bedford               128-00      87-07  
 -- Browell, Matthew             Bedford               122-00         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Lancaster Ca          186-04     181-08   10   
  2 Kempa, Dan                   Blue Ridge            162-03     165-02    8   
  3 Heimbaugh, Asher             Penns Valley          156-09     150-10    6   
  4 Mitz, Tanner                 Littlestown           159-03     149-09    5   
  5 Minori, Jared                Bellwood Ant          170-03     148-06    4   
  6 Duckett, Jonathan            Bishop McDev          155-11     147-11    3   
  7 Anater, David                Lancaster Ca          150-00     143-11    2   
  8 Millay, Andrew               Lancaster Ca          150-02     139-06    1   
  9 Naurus, Patrick              Bishop McDev          143-08     137-08  
 10 Yachere, Tony                Meyersdale A          152-05     137-01  
 11 DeArmitt, Bobby              Bellwood Ant          156-02     133-03  
 12 Lipmicky, Cameron            Trinity (3)           156-10     132-04  
 13 Mannozzi, J.T.               Mercer Area           154-04     131-03  
 14 Smith, Wes                   Delone Catho          156-00     129-08  
 15 McConlogue, Nicholas         Milton Hersh          150-02     128-09  
 16 Beegle, Cory                 Bedford               151-06     128-02  
 17 Becker, Chad                 Delone Catho          150-05     126-04  
 18 Bussard, Josh                Tussey Mount          153-00     120-03  



Licensed to Shippensburg University             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 57                        
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Milton Hershey                     MH               98  
                2 Trinity (3)                        TRIN             90.5
                3 Bishop McDevitt                    BM               52  
                4 Blue Ridge                         BR               48  
                5 Lancaster Catholic                 LC               39  
                6 Tyrone Area                        TY               38  
                7 Bloomsburg                         BLM              34  
                8 Boiling Springs                    BOIL             32.5
                9 Bellwood Antis                     BA               26.5
               10 Bible Baptist School               BBAP             26  
               11 Christopher Dock                   CDOC             24.5
               12 Berlin Brothersvalley              BBV              24  
               13 Greenwood                          GRE              21  
               14 Delone Catholic                    DC               20.5
               15 Germantown Friends School          GFS              18  
               16 Mount Carmel Area                  MTCA             16  
               17 Annville-Cleona                    AC               14  
               18 East Juniata                       EJ               12  
               19 Palmerton Area                     PLMT             10  
               19 Richland                           RICH             10  
               19 Windber Area                       WIN              10  
               22 York Catholic                      YC                9.5
               23 Middletown Area                    MDT               8  
               23 Penns Valley Area                  PV                8  
               23 Bedford                            BED               8  
               23 McConnellsburg                     MCC               8  
               23 Bermudian Springs                  BERM              8  
               28 Littlestown                        LIT               7  
               29 Mercer Area                        MER               5  
               30 Northern Bedford                   NBED              4  
               31 Fairfield Area                     FAIR              3  
               32 Lake Lehman                        LL                2  
               32 Juniata                            JUN               2  
               34 Tamaqua Area                       TAM               1  
               34 Harrisburg Christian School        HCS               1  
               34 Meyersdale Area                    MEY               1  
               34 Tussey Mountain                    TM                1  



Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 06:38 PM
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McKendrick, Maura            Academy of N           12.26      12.52   4  10   
  2 Balmer, Karli                Christopher            12.64      12.72   4   8   
  3 Darr, Carolyn                Penns Valley           12.74      12.84   4   6   
  4 Fronk, Elissa                Greenwood              12.85      13.01   4   5   
  5 Leach, Nicki                 Northern Bed           12.70      13.09   4   4   
  6 Nanna, Kirsten               Bishop McDev           12.91      13.11   4   3   
  7 Sauer, Tess                  Elmer L. Mey           13.44      13.17   1   2   
  8 Streisel, Maria              Tamaqua Area           13.43      13.19   1   1   
  9 Corban, Courtney             Mercer Area            13.32      13.31   2 
 10 Dunbar, Megan                Bishop McDev           13.32      13.33   2 
 11 Waugerman, Ashley            Bedford                13.44      13.41   1 
 12 Kraus, Heather               Delone Catho           13.10      13.42   3 
 13 Dawsey, Katelyn              Lake Lehman            13.06      13.43   3 
 14 Sye, Brianna                 Bishop McDev           13.40      13.44   2 
 15 Staller, Harlee              Annville-Cle           12.94      13.53   4 
 16 Herr, Ally                   Boiling Spri           12.63      13.54   4 
 17 McCann, Morgan               Bloomsburg             13.32      13.58   2 
 18 Gulick, Isabelle             Lancaster Ca           13.44      13.63   1 
 19 Ragard, Kailey               Blue Ridge             13.07      13.69   3 
 20 Ryder, Ashley                Mercer Area            13.24      13.69   3 
 21 Krupa, Ashlea                Richland               13.21      13.70   3 
 22 Witter, Caroline             Penns Valley           13.01      13.79   3 
 23 Tilburg, Lauren              Montoursvill           13.48      13.83   1 
 24 Long, Janelle                Meyersdale A           13.39      14.09   2 
 25 Kellison, Emalee             Juniata                13.39      14.12   2 
 26 Singer, Paula                Windber Area           13.40      14.43   2 
 27 Stalker, Brittany            Bloomsburg             13.40      14.47   2 
 -- Diffenderfer, Kaitlyn        Lancaster Ca           13.06         FS   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKendrick, Maura            Academy of N           25.51      25.87   4  10   
  2 Lombardo, Alyssa             Saucon Valle           26.11      26.49   4   8   
  3 Leach, Nicki                 Northern Bed           26.25      27.11   4   6   
  4 Diffenderfer, Kaitlyn        Lancaster Ca           26.90      27.16   3   5   
  5 Gaston, Yaneshia             Bishop McDev           26.52      27.20   4   4   
  6 Darr, Carolyn                Penns Valley           27.74      27.23   2   3   
  7 Balmer, Karli                Christopher            27.24      27.45   3   2   
  8 Fronk, Elissa                Greenwood              26.61      27.56   4   1   
  9 Mitchell, Montana            Christopher            26.73      27.84   3 
 10 Creasy, Claire               Mercer Area            26.24      27.98   4 
 11 Nanna, Kirsten               Bishop McDev           26.62      28.07   3 
 12 Corban, Courtney             Mercer Area            27.98      28.16   2 
 13 Roehm, Jennifer              Lancaster Ca           27.74      28.18   2 
 14 Crater, Miranda              Penns Valley           26.74      28.27   3 
 15 Krupa, Ashlea                Richland               27.02      28.34   3 
 16 Ritzman, Hannah              Juniata                27.30      28.40   2 
 17 McCann, Morgan               Bloomsburg             28.17      28.54   1 
 18 Waugerman, Ashley            Bedford                28.14      28.60   1 
 19 Long, Alex                   Biglerville            27.24      28.75   3 
 20 Franklin, Olivia             Bishop McDev           28.08      28.94   2 
 21 Gulick, Isabelle             Lancaster Ca           27.90      29.03   2 
 22 Ryder, Ashley                Mercer Area            28.24      29.14   1 
 23 Ragard, Kailey               Blue Ridge             28.04      29.23   2 
 24 Abate, Morgan                Academy of N           28.14      29.77   2 
 25 Passalacqua, Valeria         East Juniata           28.44      30.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Alyssa             Saucon Valle           55.73      58.71   3  10   
  2 Hall, Allison                Blue Ridge           1:00.03    1:00.53   3   8   
  3 Gaston, Yaneshia             Bishop McDev         1:01.71    1:01.55   3   6   
  4 Mitchell, Samantha           Richland               59.59    1:02.82   3   5   
  5 Roehm, Jennifer              Lancaster Ca         1:03.00    1:02.98   2   4   
  6 Ball, Lauren                 Bloomsburg           1:02.41    1:03.09   2   3   
  7 Hillman, Leigh               Lake Lehman          1:01.64    1:03.17   3   2   
  8 Mitchell, Montana            Christopher          1:01.64    1:03.27   3   1   
  9 Donnelly, Patricia           Academy of N         1:03.77    1:03.94   1 
 10 Ritzman, Hannah              Juniata              1:00.72    1:04.00   3 
 11 Baker, Carrie                Bedford              1:02.34    1:04.57   3 
 12 Stoner, Hailey               Montoursvill         1:04.39    1:04.76   1 
 13 May, Andrea                  Annville-Cle         1:03.57    1:05.60   2 
 14 Illarza, Daysha              York Catholi         1:04.08    1:05.69   1 
 15 Searle, Charlotte            Boiling Spri         1:02.83    1:06.00   2 
 16 Ryan, Shelby                 Mercer Area          1:04.64    1:06.64   1 
 17 Diehl, Chelsea               Bedford              1:02.39    1:06.74   2 
 18 Franklin, Ilea               Bloomsburg           1:04.12    1:06.82   1 
 19 Kaminsky, Jordan             Tussey Mount         1:02.77    1:07.39   2 
 20 Andrews, Natasha             Rockwood             1:05.24    1:08.92   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piccirillo, Angel            Homer Center         2:14.36    2:20.94   10   
  2 Hall, Allison                Blue Ridge           2:18.01    2:25.13    8   
  3 Braunegg, Beth               Loyalsock To         2:18.00    2:25.55    6   
  4 Powis, Janine                Christopher          2:23.17    2:27.97    5   
  5 Stack, Megan                 Saucon Valle         2:27.00    2:28.70    4   
  6 Cauffman, Alyssa             Greenwood            2:24.09    2:29.06    3   
  7 Colley, Kathryn              Montoursvill         2:28.90    2:30.56    2   
  8 Dougherty, Siobhan           Academy of N         2:30.17    2:32.65    1   
  9 Carroll, Amber               Tamaqua Area         2:30.00    2:32.86  
 10 Powers, Caroline             Academy of N         2:24.24    2:33.94  
 11 Grim, Bree                   Biglerville          2:29.73    2:34.99  
 12 Fox, Candace                 Academy of N         2:29.64    2:40.10  
 13 Kohlmeir, Cecily             Tamaqua Area         2:37.10    2:40.35  
 14 Jayne, Alexandra             Lake Lehman          2:34.00    2:40.87  
 15 Kaminsky, Jordan             Tussey Mount         2:32.80    2:41.32  
 16 Gromel, Carly                Lake Lehman          2:34.00    2:41.68  
 17 Rizzuto, Victoria            York Catholi         2:33.81    2:44.01  
 18 Arkwright, Vanessa           Mercer Area          2:33.00    2:46.62  
 19 Mummah, Riley                Juniata              2:36.79    2:48.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piccirillo, Angel            Homer Center         4:57.65    5:08.41   10   
  2 Seykora, Maria               Academy of N         5:07.18    5:18.74    8   
  3 Smith, Lainie                Saucon Valle         5:22.38    5:19.43    6   
  4 Braunegg, Beth               Loyalsock To         5:16.00    5:24.12    5   
  5 Powis, Janine                Christopher          5:15.49    5:26.85    4   
  6 Carroll, Amber               Tamaqua Area         5:29.00    5:28.13    3   
  7 Dougherty, Siobhan           Academy of N         5:28.97    5:29.84    2   
  8 Reis, Patty                  Lancaster Ca         5:37.00    5:30.49    1   
  9 Ashford, Meghan              Bloomsburg           5:19.22    5:32.60  
 10 Garvey, Julianne             Academy of N         5:29.40    5:37.06  
 11 Gehman, Carrie               Christopher          5:39.74    5:37.06  
 12 Gaydosh, Megan               Homer Center         5:39.72    5:41.36  
 13 Powers, Caroline             Academy of N         5:20.22    5:42.49  
 14 Powers, Stephanie            Academy of N         5:30.01    5:42.92  
 15 Baer, Lyndi                  Conemaugh To         5:48.00    5:43.67  
 16 Lander, Rachael              Montoursvill         5:47.42    5:45.41  
 17 Leuenberger, Grace           Mercer Area          5:49.00    5:50.86  
 18 Saylor, Jade                 Greenwood            5:48.74    5:51.08  
 19 Lehman, Lauren               Boiling Spri         5:19.59    5:55.78  
 20 Rizzuto, Victoria            York Catholi         5:53.94    5:57.67  
 21 Paholsky, Jessica            Littlestown          5:54.24    5:58.61  
 22 Prior, Danielle              Biglerville          5:43.74    6:00.81  
 23 Falvey, Taylor               York Catholi         5:34.53    6:02.40  
 24 Brooks, Hannah               Penn Cambria         5:43.34    6:05.57  
 25 Foster, Shelby               Lake Lehman          5:49.00    6:11.31  
 26 Lipski, Michelle             Lake Lehman          5:49.24    6:13.45  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seykora, Maria               Academy of N        11:12.24   11:04.87   10   
  2 Ashford, Meghan              Bloomsburg          11:48.00   11:43.59    8   
  3 Garvey, Julianne             Academy of N        11:42.59   11:46.09    6   
  4 Lehman, Lauren               Boiling Spri        12:46.18   12:08.20    5   
  5 Powers, Stephanie            Academy of N        12:01.75   12:11.94    4   
  6 Vankula, Liz                 Academy of N        12:13.85   12:23.25    3   
  7 Snyder, Maria                Northern Bed        12:50.70   12:30.92    2   
  8 Falvey, Taylor               York Catholi        12:01.17   12:33.44    1   
  9 White, Emily                 Annville-Cle        12:50.00   12:45.42  
 10 Ball, Carlyn                 Bloomsburg          12:50.50   12:47.77  
 11 Hartt, Vikki                 Blue Ridge          12:54.68   12:48.30  
 12 Resciniti, Emily             Delone Catho        12:29.65   12:51.66  
 13 Lambright, Emily             Christopher         12:55.00   12:53.73  
 14 Safford, Sophie              Annville-Cle        13:04.24   12:59.43  
 15 Peoples, Courtney            East Juniata        12:32.82   13:15.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ann                   Academy of N           15.83      15.89   4  10   
  2 Erbe, Janice                 Delone Catho           15.43      16.05   4   8   
  3 Nappi, Katie                 Academy of N           16.74      16.68   3   6   
  4 Snyder, Nicole               Lake Lehman            16.10      16.76   4   5   
  5 Haupt, Rachel                Montoursvill           16.34      16.80   4   4   
  6 Light, Trisha                Annville-Cle           16.84      17.54   3   3   
  7 Berger, Janette              Mercer Area            17.54      17.63   1   2   
  8 Gerber, Taylor               Tamaqua Area           17.50      17.67   1   1   
  9 Tomayko, Sarah               Lake Lehman            16.55      17.85   4 
 10 Long, Janelle                Meyersdale A           16.94      17.87   3 
 11 McMullen, Ashlee             Windber Area           17.10      17.90   3 
 12 Hilbert, Kelly               Academy of N           17.31      17.97   2 
 13 Hite, Kelsi                  Northern Bed           16.80      17.99   3 
 14 Berger, Janeen               Mercer Area            17.64      18.02   1 
 15 Burkett, Alexis              Middletown A           17.47      18.11   2 
 16 Harper, Kali                 Juniata                17.48      18.16   1 
 17 Kipp, Ashley                 Juniata                17.44      18.25   2 
 18 Spade, Amelia                East Juniata           17.54      18.26   1 
 19 Wise, Bree                   Greenwood              17.43      18.29   2 
 20 Paden, Laresa                Juniata                17.44      18.38   2 
 21 Van Dyke, Erika              Biglerville            17.67      18.39   1 
 22 Hoover, Kaitlyn              Christopher            16.92      18.92   3 
 23 Bales, Alicia                Boiling Spri           17.28      18.93   2 
 24 Gulliver, Christina          Bloomsburg             16.70      18.96   3 
 25 Dunmeyer, Kylee              Meyersdale A           17.59      19.20   1 
 26 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Blue Ridge             16.50      20.09   4 
 27 Borosky, Jessica             Conemaugh To           17.24      20.45   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haupt, Rachel                Montoursvill           46.49      47.65   3  10   
  2 Nappi, Katie                 Academy of N           48.72      49.72   3   8   
  3 Creasy, Claire               Mercer Area            47.00      50.10   3   6   
  4 Lumley, Paige                Richland               46.54      50.83   3   5   
  5 Mitchell, Samantha           Richland               47.48      51.55   3   4   
  6 Long, Janelle                Meyersdale A           51.12      51.62   2   3   
  7 Gulliver, Christina          Bloomsburg             49.26      52.08   2   2   
  8 Bales, Alicia                Boiling Spri           49.11      52.42   2   1   
  9 McMullen, Ashlee             Windber Area           51.50      53.12   2 
 10 Light, Trisha                Annville-Cle           52.41      53.37   1 
 11 Paden, Laresa                Juniata                52.78      53.70   1 
 12 Hoover, Kaitlyn              Christopher            50.07      53.99   2 
 13 Reichart, Alyssa             Littlestown            51.00      54.46   2 
 14 Dunmeyer, Kylee              Meyersdale A           51.78      54.60   1 
 15 Berger, Janette              Mercer Area            51.54      55.74   1 
 16 Tomayko, Sarah               Lake Lehman            49.59      56.33   2 
 17 Lane, Taylor                 Tussey Mount           51.82      56.58   1 
 18 Wise, Bree                   Greenwood              50.89      56.75   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sitler, Rebecca              York Catholi         5:57.14    8:46.81   10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          49.74      50.76   3  10   
     1) McKendrick, Maura               2) Donnelly, Patricia             
     3) Gillis, Hannah                  4) Kelly, Ann                     
  2 Penns Valley Area  'A'                              51.89      51.91   3   8   
     1) Witter, Caroline                2) Crater, Miranda                
     3) Darr, Carolyn                   4) Heckman, Brandi                
  3 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                51.57      52.12   3   6   
     1) Nanna, Kirsten                  2) Dunbar, Megan                  
     3) Davis, Briana                   4) Webb, Kameko                   
  4 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                             53.34      53.13   2   5   
     1) Diffenderfer, Kaitlyn           2) Roehm, Jennifer                
     3) Sahd, Adriane                   4) Gulick, Isabelle               
  5 Christopher Dock  'A'                               52.50      53.25   3   4   
     1) Balmer, Karli                   2) Loux, Hannah                   
     3) Hoover, Kaitlyn                 4) Inciardi, Allegra              
  6 Greenwood  'A'                                      54.17      53.54   2   3   
     1) Fronk, Elissa                   2) Addams, Jill                   
     3) Wise, Bree                      4) Tompkins, Taylor               
  7 Mercer Area  'A'                                    53.24      53.57   2   2   
     1) Creasy, Claire                  2) Corban, Courtney               
     3) Ryder, Ashley                   4) Ryan, Shelby                   
  8 Tamaqua Area  'A'                                   51.84      53.84   3   1   
     1) Hill, Brittany                  2) Digilio, Samantha              
     3) Hummel, Katelin                 4) Lopez, Stephanie               
  9 Bedford  'A'                                        53.24      54.34   2 
     1) Kidd, Brittany                  2) Waugerman, Ashley              
     3) Beegle, Kelly                   4) Lashley, Sarah                 
 10 Juniata  'A'                                        52.82      54.60   3 
     1) Paden, Laresa                   2) Hart, Marnie                   
     3) Ritzman, Hannah                 4) Kellison, Emalee               
 11 Biglerville  'A'                                    53.30      55.13   2 
     1) Van Dyke, Erika                 2) Long, Alex                     
     3) Guise, Ashleigh                 4) Grim, Bree                     
 12 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     54.50      55.15   2 
     1) Drake, Katie                    2) Ragard, Kailey                 
     3) Whitney, Nicole                 4) Hinkley, Megan                 
 13 Lake Lehman  'A'                                    53.00      55.15   3 
     1) Dawsey, Katelyn                 2) Snyder, Nicole                 
     3) Tomayko, Sarah                  4) Mathers, Amanda                
 14 Windber Area  'A'                                   54.80      55.63   2 
     1) Pingatore, Caitlyn              2) Smith, Samantha                
     3) Petrunak, Courtney              4) Singer, Paula                  
 15 York Catholic  'A'                                1:08.00      57.47   1 
     1) Illarza, Daysha                 2) Hlavacik, Julia                
     3) Davis, Dee Dee                  4) Illarza, Kenyetta              
 16 Annville-Cleona  'A'                                55.24      58.54   1 
     1) Staller, Harlee                 2) May, Andrea                    
     3) Light, Trisha                   4) Long, Tabitha                  
 17 East Juniata  'A'                                   59.44      58.69   1 
     1) Shelley, Daris                  2) Billow, Courtney               
     3) Dunn, Natasha                   4) Scholl, Molly                  
 18 Columbia  'A'                                       55.10      58.88   1 
     1) Kuhn, Rebecca                   2) Edmond, Audreana               
     3) Frazier, Shaday                 4) Mendez, Natiana                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                        4:02.34    4:15.50   3  10   
     1) McKendrick, Maura               2) Donnelly, Patricia             
     3) Kelly, Ann                      4) Seykora, Maria                 
  2 Christopher Dock  'A'                             4:13.50    4:20.64   3   8   
     1) Balmer, Karli                   2) Loux, Hannah                   
     3) Powis, Janine                   4) Lambright, Emily               
  3 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                           4:44.00    4:21.64   1   6   
     1) Brito, Veronica                 2) Sahd, Adriane                  
     3) Brito, Victoria                 4) Gulick, Isabelle               
  4 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                              4:19.96    4:26.70   3   5   
     1) Nanna, Kirsten                  2) Franklin, Olivia               
     3) Dunbar, Megan                   4) Hetrick, Karen                 
  5 Biglerville  'A'                                  4:31.40    4:28.20   2   4   
     1) Long, Alex                      2) Guise, Ashleigh                
     3) Charlesworth, Chrystal          4) Grim, Bree                     
  6 Shade HS  'A'                                     4:26.00    4:29.73   2   3   
     1) Mapes, Chloe                    2) McClatchey, Maria              
     3) Manges, Ashley                  4) Muha, Becca                    
  7 Montoursville Area  'A'                           4:24.80    4:31.54   3   2   
     1) Shearer, Chelsea                2) Haupt, Rachel                  
     3) Stoner, Hailey                  4) Colley, Kathryn                
  8 Penns Valley Area  'A'                            4:31.44    4:32.56   2   1   
     1) Benfer, Sara                    2) Canning, Bridget               
     3) Case, Jeanne                    4) Gover, Grace                   
  9 Bedford  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:32.58   3 
     1) Diehl, Chelsea                  2) Kidd, Brittany                 
     3) Beegle, Kelly                   4) Lashley, Sarah                 
 10 Richland  'A'                                     4:22.30    4:34.37   3 
     1) Mitchell, Samantha              2) Krupa, Ashlea                  
     3) George, Michelle                4) Lumley, Paige                  
 11 Tamaqua Area  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:38.67   1 
     1) Hummel, Katelin                 2) Stewart, Jackie                
     3) Wagner, Alexandra               4) Trainer, Caitlin               
 12 Lake Lehman  'A'                                  4:25.00    4:38.91   2 
     1) Dawsey, Katelyn                 2) Hillman, Leigh                 
     3) Jayne, Alexandra                4) Gromel, Carly                  
 13 Mercer Area  'A'                                  4:32.00    4:38.92   2 
     1) Creasy, Claire                  2) Arkwright, Vanessa             
     3) Corban, Courtney                4) Ryder, Ashley                  
 14 East Juniata  'A'                                 4:54.24    4:45.78   1 
     1) Passalacqua, Valeria            2) Auker, Kelsey                  
     3) Swartwood, Kaitlyn              4) Dunn, Marissa                  
 15 York Catholic  'A'                                5:33.00    4:48.22   1 
     1) Falvey, Taylor                  2) Illarza, Daysha                
     3) Rizzuto, Victoria               4) Hlavacik, Julia                
 16 Columbia  'A'                                     4:35.00    4:54.41   2 
     1) Kuhn, Rebecca                   2) Edmond, Audreana               
     3) Frazier, Shaday                 4) Mendez, Natiana                
 -- Bloomsburg  'A'                                   4:25.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                       10:32.81   10:08.80   10   
     1) Vankula, Liz                    2) Fox, Candace                   
     3) Powers, Caroline                4) Abate, Morgan                  
  2 Tamaqua Area  'A'                                10:17.00   10:15.41    8   
  3 Homer Center  'A'                                10:14.78   10:18.70    6   
     1) Gaydosh, Megan                  2) Kimmel, Joanna                 
     3) Piccirillo, Angel               4) Rossi, Breanna                 
  4 Lake Lehman  'A'                                 10:20.24   10:27.80    5   
     1) Hillman, Leigh                  2) Jayne, Alexandra               
     3) Lipski, Michelle                4) Gromel, Carly                  
  5 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                          10:37.00   10:31.54    4   
     1) Brito, Veronica                 2) Brito, Victoria                
     3) Reis, Patty                     4) Cruz, Shannon                  
  6 Shade HS  'A'                                    10:57.00   10:37.75    3   
     1) Mapes, Chloe                    2) McClatchey, Maria              
     3) Manges, Ashley                  4) Muha, Becca                    
  7 Biglerville  'A'                                 10:55.80   10:40.00    2   
     1) Prior, Danielle                 2) Maue, Elizabeth                
     3) Charlesworth, Chrystal          4) Grim, Bree                     
  8 Bedford  'A'                                     10:40.00   10:41.78    1   
     1) Diehl, Chelsea                  2) Kidd, Brittany                 
     3) Moser, Katie                    4) Beegle, Kelly                  
  9 Hanover High School  'A'                         11:25.60   10:48.14  
     1) Hammond, Sarah                  2) Bowersox, Linsey               
     3) Cleary, Zoie                    4) Eisenberg, Lynne               
 10 Greenwood  'A'                                   10:50.20   10:49.36  
     1) Saylor, Jade                    2) Campbell, Kim                  
     3) Campbell, Jen                   4) Barton, Sara                   
 11 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                             10:51.20   11:06.61  
     1) Miller, Jessica                 2) Miller, Sarah                  
     3) Gammon, Jenna                   4) Paese, Morgan                  
 12 Juniata  'A'                                     11:36.24   11:33.91  
     1) Mummah, Riley                   2) Haubert, Lindsey               
     3) Swartz, Joanna                  4) Leister, Mariah                
 13 East Juniata  'A'                                11:31.24   11:42.16  
     1) Peoples, Courtney               2) Auker, Kelsey                  
     3) Swartwood, Kaitlyn              4) Dunn, Marissa                  
 
Girls High Jump AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Elmer L. Mey         5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Mapes, Chloe                 Shade HS             5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Reichart, Alyssa             Littlestown          5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Burkett, Alexis              Middletown A         5-00.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Shearer, Chelsea             Montoursvill         5-00.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Vena, Katie                  Meyersdale A         4-10.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  6 Inciardi, Allegra            Christopher          4-10.00   J4-08.00    2.50
  8 Bales, Alicia                Boiling Spri         4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Fetter, Darian               Bedford              4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Gover, Grace                 Penns Valley         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 -- Bowman, Nicole               Columbia             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Spade, Amelia                East Juniata         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kingston, Hannah             Biglerville          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sheaffer, Chloe              Juniata              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Rachel                Juniata              4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vann, Kelly                  Conemaugh To        11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Osmolenski, Stacey           Greenwood           10-03.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Kidd, Brittany               Bedford              9-09.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Reichart, Alyssa             Littlestown          9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Bowman, Katie                Berlin Broth         9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Creasy, Claire               Mercer Area         10-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Kelly, Melody                Tamaqua Area         9-00.00    8-00.00    1.50
  7 Photidas, Jen                Delone Catho         8-09.00    8-00.00    1.50
  9 Drake, Katie                 Blue Ridge           8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Swisher, Rebecca             Lancaster Ca         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Williams, Georgia            Bermudian Sp        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Booher, Amy                  Berlin Broth         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Griswold, Emily              Greenwood            9-06.00         NH  
 -- McGrane, Kylee               Elmer L. Mey         8-01.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ball, Lauren                 Bloomsburg          16-09.00   17-00.75   10   
  2 Staller, Harlee              Annville-Cle        17-04.50   16-07.50    8   
  3 Snyder, Nicole               Lake Lehman         16-05.75   16-04.50    6   
  4 Erbe, Janice                 Delone Catho        16-05.25   16-02.75    5   
  5 Hope, Kayla                  Tamaqua Area        15-08.00   16-01.25    4   
  6 Gillis, Hannah               Academy of N        15-07.00   15-07.00    3   
  7 Lumley, Paige                Richland            16-08.00   15-06.00    2   
  8 Delic, Jessica               Penn Cambria        16-06.75   15-05.75    1   
  9 Sahd, Adriane                Lancaster Ca        15-05.75   15-04.00  
 10 Dawsey, Katelyn              Lake Lehman         15-10.00   15-03.25  
 11 Jackson, Iesha               Bishop McDev        15-02.75   14-11.50  
 12 Burkett, Alexis              Middletown A        15-08.25   14-04.75  
 13 Simmons, Leah                Berlin Broth        15-05.00   14-00.50  
 14 Munion, Ashleigh             Meyersdale A        15-10.00   13-11.75  
 15 Lewis, Troy Lynn             Elmer L. Mey        15-06.00   13-11.00  
 16 Witter, Caroline             Penns Valley        15-08.00   11-06.75  
 -- Streisel, Maria              Tamaqua Area        16-01.00         ND  
 -- Griswold, Emily              Greenwood           15-06.00         ND  
 -- Vena, Katie                  Meyersdale A        15-08.00         ND  
 -- Lindsay, Brooke              Penns Valley        15-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staller, Harlee              Annville-Cle        35-11.00   36-01.75   10   
  2 Lumley, Paige                Richland            37-05.00   34-10.50    8   
  3 Hope, Kayla                  Tamaqua Area        32-01.00   34-05.25    6   
  4 Crater, Miranda              Penns Valley        34-05.50   34-03.00    5   
  5 Snyder, Nicole               Lake Lehman         36-05.50   34-01.00    4   
  6 Reichart, Alyssa             Littlestown         32-07.25   32-11.25    3   
  7 Lindsay, Brooke              Penns Valley        33-08.50   32-02.50    2   
  8 Engle, Brooke                Berlin Broth        31-11.00   31-07.50    1   
  9 Munion, Ashleigh             Meyersdale A        34-09.00   31-07.25  
 10 Kipp, Ashley                 Juniata             33-04.00   31-06.50  
 10 Kingston, Hannah             Biglerville         32-08.00   31-06.50  
 12 Baker, Carrie                Bedford             32-02.00   31-05.50  
 13 Lewis, Troy Lynn             Elmer L. Mey        32-06.75   31-05.25  
 14 Brown, Rachel                Juniata             31-03.00   31-04.75  
 15 Pyskoty, Olivia              Lake Lehman         33-09.50   31-03.50  
 16 Townley, Halie               Homer Center        31-03.00   31-01.25  
 17 Vena, Katie                  Meyersdale A        32-08.50   30-03.25  
 18 Ugarte, Isabella             Delone Catho        31-04.00   30-02.75  
 19 Reid, Hannah                 Berlin Broth        32-10.00   30-01.25  
 -- Franklin, Ilea               Bloomsburg          32-04.00         ND  
 -- Rossi, Breanna               Homer Center        31-08.25         ND  
 -- Rosensteel, Savannah         Biglerville         32-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kotula, Rachael              Bermudian Sp        38-06.00   36-11.25   10   
  2 Dibert, Crystal              Bedford             39-03.00   36-00.75    8   
  3 Ray, Aubree                  Middletown A        38-10.50   35-05.00    6   
  4 Kotula, Lauren               Delone Catho        36-07.00   34-08.00    5   
  5 Updike, Allison              Tamaqua Area        32-01.00   33-07.00    4   
  6 Schaa, Savannah              Mercer Area         34-08.00   33-02.00    3   
  7 Nave, Lauren                 Bedford             35-09.00   32-08.50    2   
  8 Hill, Reina                  Lancaster Ca        30-06.00   31-08.75    1   
  9 Bussard, Carlee              Tussey Mount        32-05.00   31-04.50  
 10 Straub, Harley               East Juniata        34-11.00   30-09.00  
 11 Hibshman, Stormie            Delone Catho        31-09.00   30-02.50  
 12 Schiappa, Jenny              Bible Baptis        30-05.50   30-02.00  
 13 Miller, Emily                Rockwood            31-05.50   30-01.50  
 14 Oxenrider, Chelsi            Bloomsburg          34-10.00   29-11.50  
 15 Kurtz, Carissa               Montoursvill        32-08.00   29-10.00  
 16 Hall, Breeann                Littlestown         35-01.75   29-09.50  
 17 Streisel, Christine          Tamaqua Area        31-05.00   29-08.25  
 18 Lupolt, Janelle              Juniata             31-01.75   29-07.50  
 19 Cozad, Candace               Mercer Area         30-09.00   29-07.00  
 20 Yeager, Catherine            Mercer Area         32-04.00   29-05.50  
 21 Solt, Amanda                 Tamaqua Area        30-10.00   29-03.25  
 22 Foor, Keshia                 Bedford             32-05.50   29-01.50  
 23 Boyle, Devon                 Lake Lehman         30-10.00   29-01.25  
 24 Kelly, Mary                  Academy of N        32-02.50   28-11.25  
 25 Ward, Ashlee                 Elmer L. Mey        34-01.25   28-03.50  
 26 Schlaugh, Mary               Bloomsburg          32-01.00   28-02.00  
 27 Murren, Maura                Littlestown         33-07.00   26-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Aubree                  Middletown A          137-04     127-00   10   
  2 Ward, Ashlee                 Elmer L. Mey          122-00     112-00    8   
  3 Dibert, Crystal              Bedford               112-11     108-00    6   
  4 Borosky, Jessica             Conemaugh To          110-00     107-03    5   
  5 Williams, Mariah             Juniata             93-05.25     100-02    4   
  6 Schaa, Savannah              Mercer Area           114-00      95-08    3   
  7 Pituch, Taissia              Conemaugh To           96-00      95-00    2   
  8 Gerber, Rachel               Bishop McDev          107-09      94-00    1   
  9 Kotula, Rachael              Bermudian Sp          118-07      93-03  
 10 Davis, Briana                Bishop McDev           96-01      92-00  
 11 Wallace, Stacey              Tamaqua Area           96-02      90-10  
 12 Showalter, Taylor            Northern Bed           90-11      90-09  
 13 Kotula, Lauren               Delone Catho          101-07      90-06  
 14 Straub, Harley               East Juniata           94-06      85-09  
 15 Mrazik, Annie                Bishop McDev          113-11      83-00  
 16 Hibshman, Stormie            Delone Catho           92-00      81-08  
 17 Miller, Emily                Rockwood              100-00      81-00  
 18 Noll, Meredith               Boiling Spri           91-06      79-07  
 19 Schultz, Jocelyn             Bloomsburg             95-11      79-04  
 20 Hoffman, Emily               Penns Valley           94-00      77-09  
 21 Cozad, Candace               Mercer Area            93-00      77-00  
 21 Gaudio, Anna                 Bible Baptis           92-09      77-00  
 23 Schlaugh, Mary               Bloomsburg             94-04      75-03  
 24 Bussard, Carlee              Tussey Mount           91-07      74-03  
 25 Foor, Keshia                 Bedford               107-11      72-03  
 26 Brito, Victoria              Lancaster Ca           91-06      71-09  
 27 Fye, Lindsey                 Penns Valley        98-00.50      67-10  
 28 Yeager, Catherine            Mercer Area            95-00      62-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Updike, Allison              Tamaqua Area          148-04     139-09   10   
  2 Streisel, Christine          Tamaqua Area          121-02     130-00    8   
  3 Dearborn, Kaitchen           Blue Ridge            127-04     127-07    6   
  4 Delic, Jessica               Penn Cambria          128-03     124-00    5   
  5 Beach, Cassie                Northern Bed          125-01     116-08    4   
  6 Hibshman, Stormie            Delone Catho          129-08     116-01    3   
  7 Kotula, Rachael              Bermudian Sp          122-04     115-07    2   
  8 Brito, Veronica              Lancaster Ca          113-10     106-10    1   
  9 Flannery, Cassie             Mercer Area           108-02     105-05  
 10 Dibert, Crystal              Bedford               112-03     104-01  
 11 Pituch, Taissia              Conemaugh To          106-10     103-07  
 12 Lupolt, Janelle              Juniata               105-06     103-04  
 13 Vukmanic, Adrianna           Bishop McDev          107-07      97-00  
 14 Paolini, Kendyl              Penns Valley          105-01      95-10  
 15 Myers, Kristen               Middletown A          118-07      95-00  
 16 Schultz, Jocelyn             Bloomsburg            110-05      94-10  
 17 Howell, Sarah                Greenwood             101-06      92-06  
 18 Ofak, Amanda                 Bishop McDev          106-00      92-02  
 19 Jones, Elaina                Montoursvill          108-10      91-11  
 20 Hernandez, Ashley            Littlestown           100-09      90-09  
 21 Kelly, Mary                  Academy of N          104-04      89-04  
 22 Hart, Marnie                 Juniata                99-10      88-01  
 23 Schlaugh, Mary               Bloomsburg            104-06      87-02  
 24 Daughton, Haley              Meyersdale A          106-11      83-11  
 25 Smith, Alli                  Delone Catho          100-10      73-04  




Licensed to Shippensburg University             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 19                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Academy of Notre Dame              AND             111  
                2 Tamaqua Area                       TAM              47.5
                3 Christopher Dock                   CDOC             34.5
                4 Saucon Valley                      SV               28  
                5 Lancaster Catholic                 LC               27  
                6 Homer Center                       HC               26  
                7 Penns Valley Area                  PV               25  
                7 Bishop McDevitt                    BM               25  
                9 Richland                           RICH             24  
               10 Bloomsburg                         BLM              23  
               10 Bedford                            BED              23  
               12 Delone Catholic                    DC               22.5
               13 Blue Ridge                         BR               22  
               13 Lake Lehman                        LL               22  
               13 Montoursville Area                 MONT             22  
               16 Middletown Area                    MDT              21  
               16 Annville-Cleona                    AC               21  
               18 Elmer L. Meyers                    ELM              20  
               18 Greenwood                          GRE              20  
               20 Mercer Area                        MER              19  
               21 Conemaugh Township Area            CT               17  
               22 Northern Bedford                   NBED             16  
               23 Shade HS                           SHAD             14  
               23 Littlestown                        LIT              14  
               25 Bermudian Springs                  BERM             12  
               26 York Catholic                      YC               11  
               26 Loyalsock Township                 LTWP             11  
               28 Boiling Springs                    BOIL              7  
               29 Biglerville                        BIGV              6  
               29 Penn Cambria                       PC                6  
               31 Meyersdale Area                    MEY               5.5
               32 Berlin Brothersvalley              BBV               5  
               33 Juniata                            JUN               4  




Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 07:15 PM
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenney, Alex                 State Colleg           10.64      10.86   4  10   
  2 Williams, Andre              Parkland               10.85      11.07   4   8   
  3 Grove, Dakota                Chambersburg           10.94      11.26   4   6   
  4 Keith, Tyson                 James Buchan           10.94      11.28   4   5   
  5 Witter, Nathaniel            James Buchan           10.80      11.33   4   4   
  6 Elliott, T.J.                Central Daup           11.24      11.37   3   3   
  7 Knisely, Ryan                Red Lion               11.44      11.39   1   2   
  8 Santos, Joe                  Hempfield (3           11.20      11.45   3   1   
  9 Jackson, Kadeem              William Penn           11.36      11.54   2 
 10 Klinger, Tyler               Upper Dauphi           11.19      11.56   4 
 11 Moore-Jacobs, Tate           Cedar Cliff            11.42      11.59   2 
 12 Johnson, Dj                  Gettysburg A           11.04      11.62   4 
 13 Sandroski, Matt              Crestwood              11.44      11.66   1 
 14 Norris, Taylor               Central Daup           11.25      11.66   3 
 15 Pisano, Kenny                Dallas                 11.44      11.68   1 
 16 Grosser, Tyler               Upper Dauphi           11.24      11.68   3 
 17 Roulhoc, Damari              Delaware Val           11.40      11.76   2 
 18 Nixon-Alark, Jamie           York Suburba           11.44      11.78   1 
 19 Lucas, Devante               William Penn           11.34      11.79   2 
 20 Wright, Shaquan              State Colleg           11.44      11.82   1 
 21 Mccormick, Ryan              Cumberland V           11.35      11.83   2 
 22 Lamar, Lorenzo               Waynesboro             11.44      11.86   2 
 23 Kinard, Kyle                 West York Ar           11.44      11.92   1 
 24 Anderson, Quindell           Louis E Dier           11.20      11.95   3 
 25 Doby, Steffonte              William Penn           11.34      12.04   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gehret, Brady                Altoona Area           21.12      21.56   3  10   
  2 Kenney, Alex                 State Colleg           21.54      22.18   3   8   
  3 Smith, Conroy                Chambersburg           22.15      22.36   3   6   
  4 Washington, Trey             Central Daup           22.94      22.83   3   5   
  5 Akers, Hansel                Hempfield (3           22.30      22.93   3   4   
  6 Keith, Tyson                 James Buchan           22.14      22.95   3   3   
  7 Goldstone, Rico              Parkland               22.74      23.07   3   2   
  8 Hass, Matt                   Parkland               23.03      23.13   2   1   
  9 Derick, Jesse                Cumberland V           23.04      23.34   2 
 10 Klinger, Tyler               Upper Dauphi           23.22      23.50   2 
 11 Smutsky, Bobby               Northern               23.27      23.71   1 
 12 Markle, Josh                 South Wester           23.20      23.74   2 
 13 Santos, Joe                  Hempfield (3           22.20      23.81   3 
 14 Mccormick, Ryan              Cumberland V           22.94      23.95   2 
 15 Vucurevich, Zack             Cumberland V           23.30      23.98   1 
 16 Sandroski, Matt              Crestwood              23.24      24.22   1 
 17 Roulhoc, Damari              Delaware Val           23.04      24.49   2 
 18 Tarbox, Zach                 Gettysburg A           23.04      25.09   2 
 19 Calimer, Grant               Waynesboro             23.24      26.24   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akers, Hansel                Hempfield (3           48.62      49.95   3  10   
  2 Dailey, Chris                Dallas                 49.74      51.37   3   8   
  3 Robinson, Mychal             Cedar Crest            50.50      51.70   3   6   
  4 Latchford, Andrew            Palmyra                50.74      52.12   3   5   
  5 Oberton, Reggie              Carlisle               51.07      52.20   2   4   
  6 O'Neal, Shane                James Buchan           51.66      52.21   2   3   
  7 Wetherhold, Ryan             Parkland               52.50      52.26   1   2   
  8 Malone, Christian            Whitehall              50.30      52.38   3   1   
  9 Fowler, Justin               Delaware Val           50.80      52.67   3 
 10 Olal-Ogwal, Patrick          Susquehanna            52.41      53.03   1 
 11 Kinzey, Chris                Greencastle-           52.24      53.30   2 
 12 Battle-williams, Ayo         Harrisburg             52.74      53.60   1 
 13 Grinev, Sergey               Eastern Leba           52.00      53.64   2 
 14 Vucurevich, Zack             Cumberland V           50.82      53.76   3 
 15 Washington, Rashaad          Red Lion               52.44      53.78   1 
 16 Trafford, Dan                Manheim Cent           52.24      53.85   2 
 17 Szewczak, Andrew             Parkland               51.44      54.67   2 
 18 Bender, Jason                Crestwood              52.18      54.95   2 
 19 Tarbox, Zach                 Gettysburg A           53.14      55.33   1 
 20 Brown, Darnell               William Penn           53.13      56.28   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endress, Wade                Altoona Area         1:54.21    1:58.69   10   
  2 Bekelja, Mato                Hershey              1:59.36    1:59.41    8   
  3 Golden, Spencer              Central Daup         2:01.13    2:00.90    6   
  4 England, Bernard             Easton Area          1:58.22    2:01.30    5   
  5 Jackson, Jon                 Cedar Crest          1:58.20    2:01.56    4   
  6 Leonhardt, Steve             Whitehall            1:59.15    2:02.01    3   
  7 Dewillie, Kevin              Hershey              2:02.73    2:02.07    2   
  8 Jones, Nate                  Conrad Weise         2:00.01    2:02.28    1   
  9 Semmel, Austin               Parkland             2:01.24    2:02.56  
 10 Murphy, Ken                  Cumberland V         2:01.24    2:03.24  
 11 Dobroski, Darren             Cedar Crest          2:01.30    2:04.82  
 12 Skotek, Jared                Central Daup         2:00.61    2:05.20  
 13 Marshall, Jay                James Buchan         2:02.01    2:05.24  
 14 Wolfe, Jamali                Harrisburg           2:02.24    2:05.60  
 15 Flythe, Gary                 Central Daup         2:01.69    2:06.66  
 16 Holder, Ryun                 Chambersburg         2:01.64    2:06.85  
 17 Peterson, David              Conrad Weise         2:02.10    2:06.97  
 18 Vito, Chris                  Abington Hei         2:02.24    2:08.61  
 19 Oswald, Tyler                Conrad Weise         2:01.50    2:09.70  
 20 Wilson, Aaron                Harrisburg           2:01.61    2:12.14  
 21 Battle-williams, Ayo         Harrisburg           2:01.84    2:14.94  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Endress, Wade                Altoona Area         4:23.09    4:21.57   10   
  2 Mcclafferty, Nate            Conrad Weise         4:31.77    4:24.39    8   
  3 Lockwood, Charles            Dallastown           4:25.34    4:26.62    6   
  4 Groff, Matthew               Hempfield (3         4:33.40    4:28.59    5   
  5 Murphy, Ken                  Cumberland V         4:25.22    4:29.44    4   
  6 Leonhardt, Steve             Whitehall            4:31.00    4:30.59    3   
  7 Jones, Jake                  York Suburba         4:36.00    4:33.02    2   
  8 Pope, John                   Carlisle             4:29.37    4:33.47    1   
  9 Myers, Garrett               Chambersburg         4:35.84    4:34.52  
 10 Strynkowski, Connor          Palmyra              4:36.64    4:35.33  
 11 Warren, Josiah               Dallastown           4:41.74    4:36.26  
 12 Galli, Alex                  Cedar Crest          4:25.50    4:37.14  
 13 Hyland, Steve                Kennett              4:34.85    4:37.21  
 14 Morrison, Scott              Chambersburg         4:36.29    4:37.32  
 15 Keich, Dan                   Central Daup         4:39.84    4:38.18  
 16 Adams, Jess                  Dallas               4:39.00    4:41.37  
 17 Shenk, Matthew               Spring Grove         4:35.82    4:42.09  
 18 Rauenzahn, Tyler             Blue Mountai         4:38.79    4:42.09  
 19 Duquette, Tim                Palmyra              4:41.89    4:45.08  
 20 Fadale, Vince                Selinsgrove          4:24.71    4:47.78  
 21 Phillips, Kyle               Waynesboro           4:42.07    4:48.95  
 22 Hoover, Will                 Carlisle             4:35.69    4:55.48  
 23 Figueroa, David              Louis E Dier         4:36.78    4:57.02  
 24 Smertz, Josh                 Abington Hei         4:39.34    4:59.70  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lockwood, Charles            Dallastown           9:30.94    9:25.65   10   
  2 Schrom, Ed                   Central Daup         9:46.85    9:32.59    8   
  3 Robbins, Seth                Cumberland V         9:29.66    9:42.71    6   
  4 Fadale, Vince                Selinsgrove          9:42.03    9:47.51    5   
  5 Liberman, Jordan             Altoona Area         9:49.93    9:49.19    4   
  6 Lidwell, Tyler               Altoona Area         9:56.27    9:49.61    3   
  7 Beegle, Michael              Gettysburg A         9:43.33    9:50.26    2   
  8 Swomley, Luke                Central York         9:51.52    9:50.67    1   
  9 Strauss, David               Parkland            10:08.15    9:53.62  
 10 Moulton, Robert              Crestwood            9:58.77    9:55.17  
 11 Kacyon, Matt                 Whitehall            9:42.08    9:55.67  
 12 Patti, Daniel                Chambersburg        10:10.77    9:56.20  
 13 Mountain, Dylan              Altoona Area         9:57.01    9:56.58  
 14 Hartzel, Ryan                Cumberland V         9:40.71    9:56.78  
 15 Dowling, Corey               Hershey             10:12.59   10:00.72  
 16 Adams, Jess                  Dallas              10:15.00   10:00.95  
 17 Katora, Adam                 Dallastown          10:13.24   10:05.52  
 18 Frey, Travis                 Chambersburg        10:18.87   10:06.00  
 19 Williams, Glenn              Kennett              9:53.66   10:06.76  
 20 Padgett, Corbin              Carlisle            10:22.62   10:07.91  
 21 Crowe, Paul                  State Colleg        10:21.34   10:10.75  
 22 Phillips, Kyle               Waynesboro          10:20.00   10:11.91  
 23 Nash, Pat                    Kennett             10:12.62   10:15.27  
 24 Croft, Matthew               Red Lion            10:18.00   10:15.65  
 25 Burke, Sean                  Abington Hei        10:10.24   10:16.27  
 26 Schrading, Nick              York Suburba        10:06.28   10:16.58  
 27 Ferlenda, Frank              Dallas              10:12.00   10:17.10  
 28 Lee, Frank                   Hempfield (3        10:07.70   10:18.28  
 29 Ulrich, Leon                 Susquenita          10:19.00   10:19.01  
 30 Figueroa, David              Louis E Dier         9:50.54   10:22.14  
 31 Shelly, Justin               Cedar Cliff          9:52.00   10:22.72  
 32 Rauenzahn, Tyler             Blue Mountai         9:54.02   10:22.89  
 33 Mueller, Ben                 Warwick             10:19.19   10:23.63  
 34 Boyer, Matthew               Cedar Cliff         10:19.00   10:33.28  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Chris               Cedar Crest            14.35      14.52   3  10   
  2 Williams, Andre              Parkland               14.61      14.97   3   8   
  3 Ellis, Steven                State Colleg           15.24      14.98   3   6   
  4 Harvey, Braheem              William Penn           14.80      15.00   3   5   
  5 Elgin, Eric                  Cumberland V           15.36      15.63   3   4   
  6 Mayfield, Derek              Dallastown             15.44      15.73   3   3   
  7 Aumen, Brendan               Eastern Leba           15.14      15.75   3   2   
  8 Abakporo, K C                Dallastown             15.46      15.92   3   1   
  9 Shaffer, Kasaun              Shippensburg           15.79      15.96   2 
 10 Collins, Dan                 State Colleg           16.03      15.97   2 
 11 Tench, Conner                Parkland               15.94      16.10   2 
 12 Yang, Bruce                  Red Lion               15.99      16.14   2 
 13 Potteiger, Tyler             Northern               16.13      16.15   1 
 14 Bond, Ian                    West Perry             16.00      16.24   2 
 15 Kyte, Richard                Eastern York           16.10      16.33   1 
 16 Shimandle, Nathan            Carlisle               16.20      16.64   1 
 17 Mandley, Tyler               Altoona Area           16.00      16.79   2 
 18 Neiswinter, Eric             Eastern Leba           15.54      16.88   2 
 19 Moran, Jim                   Crestwood              15.84      17.06   2 
 20 Alston, Justin               Spring Grove           16.10      18.21   1 
 21 Hanna, Brandon               Spring Grove           16.20      18.88   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Chris               Cedar Crest            38.90      39.90   3  10   
  2 Solensky, Jason              Parkland               39.94      40.64   3   8   
  3 Ellis, Steven                State Colleg           41.11      41.00   3   6   
  4 Shaffer, Kasaun              Shippensburg           41.50      41.65   2   5   
  5 Elgin, Eric                  Cumberland V           39.88      41.86   3   4   
  6 Crouse, Mike                 State Colleg           42.41      41.90   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Richard             Central Daup           42.42      42.40   1   2   
  8 Esiaba, Bobby                Dallastown             40.74      42.49   3   1   
  9 Bond, Ian                    West Perry             41.40      42.50   3 
 10 Hanna, Brandon               Spring Grove           41.90      42.78   2 
 11 Aumen, Brendan               Eastern Leba           41.27      42.91   3 
 12 Scholl, Logan                Selinsgrove            42.04      42.96   2 
 13 Queen, Jared                 Easton Area            42.14      43.41   2 
 14 Collins, Dan                 State Colleg           42.54      43.59   1 
 15 Shimandle, Nathan            Carlisle               42.55      43.86   1 
 16 Ede, Mike                    Selinsgrove            42.14      44.01   1 
 17 Becher, Tyler                Altoona Area           42.10      44.30   2 
 18 Hopkins, Duane               William Penn           42.34      44.51   1 
 19 Fernandez, Matthew           Dallas                 42.24      44.71   1 
 20 Nguyen, Duy                  York Suburba           41.92      47.66   2 
 -- Riddick, Kyree               Louis E Dier           42.24        DNF   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Zach                 Conrad Weise         4:26.00    6:22.76   10   
  2 Fischer, Christopher         Altoona Area         6:22.58    6:23.88    8   
  3 Harf, Mike                   Altoona Area         4:46.52    6:42.74    6   
  4 Soliman, Abdallah            Cumberland V        10:25.02    6:46.87    5   
  5 Coburn, Alex                 Cumberland V         4:46.10    6:49.50    4   
  6 Hileman, Tyler               Altoona Area         4:41.83    6:50.53    3   
  7 Smith, Alex                  Hempfield (3         6:39.95    7:00.74    2   
  8 Rishel, Kurt                 Central York        10:27.59    7:01.98    1   
  9 Smith, Bryan                 Cedar Cliff          4:44.00    7:04.29  
 10 Reade, Patrick               Altoona Area         4:48.45    7:07.53  
 11 Nettekoven, Peter            Hershey              6:51.91    7:12.86  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                       43.50      43.81   3  10   
     1) Wetherhold, Ryan                2) Hass, Matt                     
     3) Goldstone, Rico                 4) Williams, Andre                
  2 Chambersburg  'A'                                   43.99      43.99   3   8   
     1) Smith, Conroy                   2) Grove, Dakota                  
     3) Phillips, Ryan                  4) Stafford, Terrance             
  3 Central Dauphin East  'A'                           43.94      44.12   3   6   
     1) Elliott, T.J.                   2) Washington, Trey               
     3) Palmer, Shaun                   4) Wilson, Robert                 
  4 Cumberland Valley  'A'                              43.80      44.35   3   5   
     1) Elgin, Eric                     2) Mccormick, Ryan                
     3) Vucurevich, Zack                4) Derick, Jesse                  
  5 Altoona Area  'A'                                   44.25      44.76   3   4   
     1) Gehret, Brady                   2) Carper, Chris                  
     3) Lee, Deron                      4) Barnes, Rafeeq                 
  6 James Buchanan  'A'                                 44.50      44.80   2   3   
     1) Keith, Tyson                    2) Upperman, Dylan                
     3) Witter, Nathaniel               4) Lee, Robert                    
  7 Waynesboro  'A'                                     44.70      44.94   2   2   
     1) Lamar, Lorenzo                  2) Calimer, Grant                 
     3) Culbreath, Karl                 4) Adgers, Jonny                  
  8 Central Dauphin  'A'                                44.26      44.96   2   1   
     1) Flythe, Gary                    2) Charles, Colton                
     3) Coleman, Paul                   4) Norris, Taylor                 
  9 State College Area High School  'A'                 43.25      45.06   3 
     1) Kenney, Alex                    2) Shisler, Alex                  
     3) Murray, Jereme                  4) Kellar, Gregory                
 10 Dallastown  'A'                                     44.24      45.17   3 
     1) Gohn, Jon                       2) Langston, Andrew               
     3) Esiaba, Bobby                   4) Hudson, Brent                  
 11 William Penn  'A'                                   43.46      45.19   3 
     1) Doby, Steffonte                 2) Harvey, Braheem                
     3) Jackson, Kadeem                 4) Lucas, Devante                 
 12 Carlisle  'A'                                       45.01      45.47   1 
     1) Corum, Lawrence                 2) Chandler, Travis               
     3) Campbell, Chancellor            4) Townsend, Lee                  
 13 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                             44.83      45.58   2 
     1) Piper, Kevin                    2) Yoder, Alex                    
     3) Dixon, Trentin                  4) Statler, Jake                  
 14 South Western  'A'                                  44.61      45.83   2 
     1) Markle, Josh                    2) King, Kyle                     
     3) Pugh, Mike                      4) Felton, Mike                   
 15 Northern  'A'                                       45.22      45.90   1 
     1) Richmond, Matt                  2) Potteiger, Tyler               
     3) Smutsky, Bobby                  4) Geiger, Adam                   
 16 Harrisburg  'A'                                     45.40      46.15   1 
     1) Burgess, Lyidarriane            2) Wolfe, Jamali                  
     3) Barbham-lawrence, Isai          4) Brown, Marcel                  
 17 Dallas  'A'                                         46.34      47.18   1 
     1) Pisano, Kenny                   2) Simonovitch, Jason             
     3) Kozloski, Ryan                  4) Lias-Lewis, Eric               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Altoona Area  'A'                                 3:23.54    3:22.66   2  10   
     1) Gehret, Brady                   2) Carper, Chris                  
     3) Endress, Wade                   4) Lee, Deron                     
  2 Harrisburg  'A'                                   3:28.24    3:29.44   2   8   
     1) Battle-williams, Ayo            2) Potts, Josiah                  
     3) Wolfe, Jamali                   4) Wilson, Aaron                  
  3 James Buchanan  'A'                               3:31.74    3:31.21   2   6   
     1) Keith, Tyson                    2) Marshall, Jay                  
     3) Witter, Nathaniel               4) O'Neal, Shane                  
  4 Chambersburg  'A'                                 3:29.54    3:31.21   2   5   
     1) Smith, Conroy                   2) Holder, Ryun                   
     3) Rotz, Nick                      4) Stafford, Terrance             
  5 Hershey  'A'                                      3:25.99    3:31.58   2   4   
     1) Bekelja, Mato                   2) Kelley, Trevor                 
     3) Cotton, Victor                  4) Derricote, Marcus              
  6 Easton Area  'A'                                  3:33.64    3:32.80   2   3   
  7 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                3:31.90    3:33.48   2   2   
     1) Santos, Joe                     2) Akers, Hansel                  
     3) Groff, Matthew                  4) Cox, Tyler                     
  8 State College Area High School  'A'               3:34.51    3:34.42   1   1   
     1) Kenney, Alex                    2) Shisler, Alex                  
     3) Crouse, Mike                    4) Khayat, Zak                    
  9 York Suburban  'A'                                3:35.54    3:38.74   1 
     1) Jones, Jake                     2) Nguyen, Duy                    
     3) Saur, Jeremy                    4) Nixon-Alark, Jamie             
 10 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                           3:31.70    3:38.79   2 
     1) Herman, Jesse                   2) Yoder, Alex                    
     3) Boyer, Greg                     4) Dixon, Trentin                 
 11 Northern  'A'                                     3:42.20    3:42.82   1 
     1) Birt, Luke                      2) Albert, Abram                  
     3) Sowers, Levi                    4) Rill, Aaron                    
 12 Abington Heights  'A'                             3:40.24    3:43.28   1 
     1) Passetti, Justin                2) Kreulen, Randy                 
     3) Kalmanowich, Ben                4) Vito, Chris                    
 13 West Perry  'A'                                   3:41.50    3:46.30   1 
     1) Bond, Ian                       2) Switaj, Ian                    
     3) Abeling, Colton                 4) Duff, Garrett                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrisburg  'A'                                   8:17.54    8:18.83   10   
     1) Battle-williams, Ayo            2) Wolfe, Jamali                  
     3) Wilson, Aaron                   4) Wolfe, Khaalif                 
  2 Carlisle  'A'                                     8:07.60    8:20.44    8   
     1) Pope, John                      2) Hoover, Will                   
     3) Oberton, Reggie                 4) Padgett, Corbin                
  3 Chambersburg  'A'                                 8:15.74    8:21.87    6   
     1) Myers, Garrett                  2) Morrison, Scott                
     3) Harriger, Adam                  4) Holder, Ryun                   
  4 Dallas  'A'                                       8:16.24    8:24.20    5   
     1) Dailey, Chris                   2) Adams, Griffin                 
     3) Dutter, Zack                    4) Calkins, Mike                  
  5 Palmyra  'A'                                      8:16.54    8:26.36    4   
     1) Duquette, Tim                   2) Strynkowski, Connor            
     3) Bonds, Eliott                   4) Einwechter, Thomas             
  6 Dallastown  'A'                                   8:35.00    8:26.53    3   
     1) Gohn, Jon                       2) Lockwood, Charles              
     3) Dube, Grant                     4) Warren, Josiah                 
  7 Cumberland Valley  'A'                            8:40.00    8:32.74    2   
     1) Murphy, Ken                     2) Flynn, Andy                    
     3) Haring, Ryan                    4) Robbins, Seth                  
  8 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                8:38.00    8:33.64    1   
     1) Garcia, Jeremy                  2) Cox, Tyler                     
     3) Ness, Tyler                     4) Taylor, Matt                   
  9 Conrad Weiser  'A'                                8:06.00    8:34.02  
     1) Jones, Nate                     2) Barker, Zach                   
     3) Mcclafferty, Nate               4) Oswald, Tyler                  
 10 Manheim Central  'A'                              8:25.05    8:37.97  
     1) Trafford, Dan                   2) Engle, Drew                    
     3) Haldeman, Josh                  4) Hepner, Mason                  
 11 Easton Area  'A'                                  8:35.94    8:37.98  
 12 State College Area High School  'A'               8:47.00    8:45.39  
     1) Crowe, Paul                     2) Gilpin, Colton                 
     3) Griffith, Phil                  4) Khayat, Zak                    
 13 Louis E Dieruff  'A'                              8:28.00    8:45.77  
     1) Luna, Luis                      2) Newton, Jared                  
     3) Porter, Tiffone                 4) Rocha, Oris                    
 14 Cedar Crest  'A'                                  8:12.00    8:46.03  
     1) Robinson, Mychal                2) Galli, Alex                    
     3) Jackson, Jon                    4) Dobroski, Darren               
 15 Susquehannock  'A'                                8:36.00    8:49.50  
     1) Yingling, Shane                 2) Weaver, James                  
     3) Shaffer, Grant                  4) McCredie, Tyler                
 16 South Western  'A'                                8:50.54    8:51.23  
     1) Teufer, Ronnie                  2) Klecker, Mike                  
     3) Patterson, Bobby                4) Pechart, Tim                   
 17 West Perry  'A'                                   8:39.10    8:53.70  
     1) Austin, Jake                    2) Switaj, Ian                    
     3) Roman, Nick                     4) Farson, Jordan                 
 18 Northern  'A'                                     8:52.19    8:59.58  
     1) Albert, Abram                   2) Engle, Micah                   
     3) Monko, Tim                      4) Williams, Eric                 
 19 James Buchanan  'A'                               8:35.00    9:00.64  
     1) Rife, Brandon                   2) Marshall, Jay                  
     3) Witter, Nathaniel               4) Clevenger, Zane                
 20 Warwick  'A'                                      8:41.00    9:02.41  
     1) Hollinger, Evan                 2) Swisher, Eric                  
     3) Swan, Alex                      4) Mitchell, Ryan                 
 21 Eastern York  'A'                                 9:03.00    9:02.45  
     1) Myers, Derek                    2) Hershey, Taylor                
     3) Mackley, Aaron                  4) Himes, Matt                    
 22 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                           8:42.00    9:10.53  
     1) Herman, Jesse                   2) Monn, Dalton                   
     3) Hall, Vinny                     4) Spoonhour, Josh                
 23 Central York  'A'                                 8:40.70    9:11.11  
     1) Swomley, Luke                   2) Belnick, Drew                  
     3) Lafountain, Tyler               4) Rishel, Kurt                   
 
Boys High Jump AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hart, Derek                  Manheim Cent         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Ladson, Joel                 Hempfield (3         6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Passetti, Justin             Abington Hei         6-05.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 O'Neal, Shane                James Buchan         6-03.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Cotton, Victor               Hershey              6-01.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Oberton, Reggie              Carlisle             6-00.00    5-10.00    2.50
  6 Okoro, Stan                  Central Daup         6-02.00    5-10.00    2.50
  8 Astacio, Chris               Whitehall            6-04.00   J5-10.00    0.50
  8 Rickell, Chris               Gettysburg A         6-02.00   J5-10.00    0.50
 -- Adgers, Jonny                Waynesboro           6-01.00         NH  
 -- Houghtaling, Cody            York Suburba         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Boltz, Brian                 Northern Leb         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Laughlin, Kyle               Blue Mountai         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Stafford, Terrance           Chambersburg         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Luke               Abington Hei         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rawlings, Hunter             Greencastle-         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Taylor          Greencastle-         6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Eric                 Northampton         14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Phillippi, Adam              Saucon Valle        14-09.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Witter, Nathaniel            James Buchan        14-07.00  J13-06.00    6   
  4 Hensh, Jacob                 Laurel Highl        14-00.00  J13-06.00    5   
  5 Burns, Sean                  Delaware Val        13-06.00   12-06.00    3   
  5 Lowe, Troy                   South Wester        13-03.00   12-06.00    3   
  5 Turner, Bobby                West Perry          12-06.00   12-06.00    3   
  8 Savarese, Tyler              Delaware Val        14-00.00  J12-06.00    1   
  9 Boltz, Tyler                 Northern Leb        14-04.00  J12-06.00  
 10 Boltz, Brian                 Northern Leb        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 10 Diangelis, Dominic           Northern Leb        13-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Weir, Mike                   Lower Dauphi        13-00.00   12-00.00  
 13 Beers, Andrew                Whitehall           14-06.00   11-06.00  
 13 Steinbugl, Killian           Altoona Area        13-03.00   11-06.00  
 13 Garman, Tyler                Altoona Area        12-06.00   11-06.00  
 13 Mccown, Steve                Northern            12-06.00   11-06.00  
 17 Hughes, Matt                 State Colleg        12-03.00   11-00.00  
 17 Bowman, Dan                  State Colleg        12-09.00   11-00.00  
 17 Falbo, Evan                  Altoona Area        13-00.00   11-00.00  
 17 Director, Adam               Whitehall           13-00.00   11-00.00  
 17 Mayer, Shawn                 Palmyra             12-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- Stratton, Mark               Altoona Area        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Green, Chris                 South Wester        12-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gehret, Brady                Altoona Area        22-09.00   22-03.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Dj                  Gettysburg A        21-08.50   21-01.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Robert               Central Daup        21-00.00   20-11.75    6   
  4 Lee, Robert                  James Buchan        20-10.00   20-10.50    5   
  5 Smutsky, Bobby               Northern            20-08.25   20-07.75    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Mike              Selinsgrove         21-02.50   20-07.25    3   
  7 Smith, Conroy                Chambersburg        22-07.75   20-06.00    2   
  8 Horn, Nate                   Cedar Crest         21-02.50   20-05.75    1   
  9 Messimer, Jacob              Central Daup        20-10.00   20-01.00  
 10 Chandler, Travis             Carlisle            20-09.50   20-00.75  
 11 Posey, Jared                 William Penn        21-05.00   19-10.75  
 12 McKinzie, Gabe               Gettysburg A        21-05.00   19-10.00  
 13 Miller, Joey                 Lower Dauphi        20-08.75   19-09.75  
 14 Grove, Dakota                Chambersburg        20-08.00   19-09.50  
 15 Hatfield, Julian             Altoona Area        20-07.75   19-09.00  
 16 Laughlin, Kyle               Blue Mountai        20-09.50   19-07.50  
 17 Cotton, Victor               Hershey             20-08.50   19-06.50  
 18 Hoffert, Talon               Louis E Dier        21-00.50   18-08.00  
 19 Astacio, Chris               Whitehall           21-05.50   18-07.00  
 20 Rose, Chris                  Dallas              20-07.00   18-00.25  
 21 Barnes, Rafeeq               Altoona Area        21-03.00   17-11.50  
 22 Lombard, Nick                Dallas              20-07.00   17-03.50  
 -- Ladson, Joel                 Hempfield (3        20-10.25         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Deron                   Altoona Area        44-08.25   44-03.00   10   
  2 Posey, Jared                 William Penn        44-05.00   44-00.25    8   
  3 Cotton, Victor               Hershey             45-00.00   43-10.50    6   
  4 Ladson, Joel                 Hempfield (3        44-00.00   43-05.75    5   
  5 Carper, Chris                Altoona Area        44-06.75   43-00.50    4   
  6 Wolfe, Khaalif               Harrisburg          41-06.75   42-04.75    3   
  7 Clark, Kashiyf               Hempfield (3        41-03.00   41-11.25    2   
  8 Elgin, Eric                  Cumberland V        42-05.75   41-10.25    1   
  9 Bennar, Kyle                 Selinsgrove         43-04.00   41-07.75  
 10 Wagner, Calvin               State Colleg        41-08.00   41-07.25  
 11 Rodriguez, Mike              Selinsgrove         42-07.75   41-05.50  
 12 Chandler, Travis             Carlisle            42-06.50   41-02.50  
 13 Kuhn, Logan                  Chambersburg        41-02.00   41-01.00  
 14 Laughlin, Kyle               Blue Mountai        43-01.25   40-11.00  
 15 Horn, Nate                   Cedar Crest         42-08.00   40-09.75  
 16 Anderson, Charles            Central York        42-07.25   40-09.50  
 17 Johnson, Bert                Altoona Area        41-10.00   40-07.00  
 18 Poston, Christopher          Chambersburg        41-04.00   40-05.50  
 19 Mcbeth, Orlando              Chambersburg        44-03.25   40-02.75  
 20 Miller, Joey                 Lower Dauphi        42-01.00   39-05.25  
 21 Tolbert, Donovan             Cumberland V        41-08.50   37-09.50  
 22 Lombard, Nick                Dallas              41-05.00   37-06.50  
 23 Rose, Chris                  Dallas              41-04.00   37-05.50  
 24 Steffen, Cody                Selinsgrove         41-04.50   35-06.50  
 -- Moran, Jim                   Crestwood           41-06.75         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cory                Chambersburg        52-02.75   52-10.25   10   
  2 Davenport, Blake             Kennett             56-10.75   52-03.50    8   
  3 Harrison, Tyler              Susquenita          53-09.25   52-02.50    6   
  4 Rosenstein, Jack             Delaware Val        53-00.50   51-01.00    5   
  5 Myers, Spencer               Selinsgrove         48-02.75   48-11.50    4   
  6 Seaman, Jeremy               Central Daup        50-04.50   48-07.00    3   
  7 Jackson, Josh                Upper Dauphi        47-08.00   48-06.75    2   
  8 Sullivan, Austin             Cedar Crest         46-11.50   48-03.00    1   
  9 Price, John                  Abington Hei        47-10.00   46-10.50  
 10 Stremmel, Christian          Lower Dauphi        47-10.75   45-06.50  
 11 Wysock, Justin               Hempfield (3        49-02.50   45-06.00  
 12 Buser, Ethan                 Eastern York        46-10.00   45-02.50  
 13 Long, Kyle                   Hempfield (3        46-10.75   44-11.00  
 14 Beiswenger, Trevor           Altoona Area        48-07.00   44-05.00  
 15 Sandt, Andrew                Whitehall           46-03.75   44-04.00  
 16 Mills, Dominic               State Colleg        46-06.00   44-00.00  
 17 Freet, Zach                  Susquehannoc        45-10.00   43-11.00  
 18 Hawkins, Chuck               Altoona Area        46-08.50   43-07.00  
 19 Duble, Kyle                  New Oxford          47-10.00   43-04.00  
 19 Sourbeer, Ben                West Perry          48-09.25   43-04.00  
 21 Telenchio, Mj                James M. Cou        45-09.25   43-02.00  
 22 Stiver, Tom                  Altoona Area        46-01.00   41-01.00  
 23 Mehls, Kelton                Northern            45-11.00   39-08.50  
 24 Townsend, Lee                Carlisle            46-09.00   37-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davenport, Blake             Kennett               164-01     159-00   10   
  2 Iwagawu, Charlito            Northern Leb          145-05     156-00    8   
  3 Price, John                  Abington Hei          141-03     152-05    6   
  4 Mehls, Kelton                Northern              157-03     151-08    5   
  5 Harrison, Tyler              Susquenita            150-01     150-10    4   
  6 Myers, Spencer               Selinsgrove           150-05     148-09    3   
  7 Long, Kyle                   Hempfield (3          147-07     144-05    2   
  8 Rolshausen, Tyler            Blue Mountai          154-07     143-00    1   
  9 Lehman, Patrick              Spring Grove          139-08     136-00  
 10 Ben†, Sourbeer               West Perry            169-10     134-00  
 11 Waltersdorf, Billy           Spring Grove          133-05     133-11  
 12 Rice, Evan                   Susquehannoc          138-01     133-05  
 13 Stremmel, Christian          Lower Dauphi          140-02     132-00  
 14 Beiswenger, Trevor           Altoona Area          144-10     130-10  
 15 Eline, Jim                   New Oxford            136-04     126-00  
 16 Martin, Billy                Laurel Highl          136-00     125-06  
 17 Rosenstein, Jack             Delaware Val          145-03     125-00  
 18 Haldeman, Kyle               Hempfield (3          137-05     123-08  
 19 Kerstetter, Tyler            Selinsgrove           143-06     118-02  
 20 Stambaugh, Bryce             West Perry            133-06     117-04  
 21 Reed, Nate                   Dallastown            130-07     116-02  
 22 Fullmer, Logan               Cedar Crest           143-03     115-04  
 23 Zeiner, Bradon               Whitehall             135-02     111-08  
 24 Mandley, Tyler               Altoona Area          135-04      98-05  
 -- Hunsberger, Jon              Upper Dauphi          145-03         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carper, Chris                Altoona Area          191-02     197-03   10   
  2 Hefkin, Kyle                 State Colleg          157-11     177-02    8   
  3 Rolshausen, Tyler            Blue Mountai          185-08     172-09    6   
  4 Dowhower, Matthew            Central Daup          180-09     164-10    5   
  5 Achey, Aaron                 Eastern Leba          176-08     162-11    4   
  6 Zack, Aaron                  Crestwood             159-10     160-03    3   
  7 Barber, Kevin                Cumberland V          159-02     155-10    2   
  8 Rice, Jason                  Palmyra               155-07     155-04    1   
  9 Stahl, Blake                 Chambersburg          162-01     155-03  
 10 Deitzler, Evan               Cedar Crest           170-04     155-02  
 11 Gristick, Gary               Cedar Crest           165-09     152-05  
 12 Nichols, Ben                 Waynesboro            165-09     151-02  
 13 Burkhard, Derek              Chambersburg          153-06     150-08  
 14 Myers, Jake                  South Wester          166-02     150-00  
 15 Bennar, Kyle                 Selinsgrove           177-01     149-04  
 16 Huff, Aaron                  Cedar Cliff           155-01     146-00  
 17 Varner, Dylan                Shippensburg          155-01     143-02  
 18 Kellman, Steffon             Louis E Dier          164-11     138-09  
 19 Reichert, Ethan              Susquenita            151-04     138-01  
 20 Eline, Jim                   New Oxford            152-06     136-09  
 21 Blewett, Devon               Cumberland V          150-01     131-03  
 22 Grisby, Ian                  Kennett             51-11.50     123-03  



Licensed to Shippensburg University             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 76                        
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Altoona Area                       ALT             102  
                2 Chambersburg                       CHA              43  
                3 Hempfield (3)                      HEM              42  
                3 State College Area High School     SC               42  
                5 James Buchanan                     JB               40  
                6 Parkland                           PARK             39  
                7 Cumberland Valley                  CV               37  
                8 Cedar Crest                        CCRS             32  
                9 Central Dauphin East               CDE              27  
               10 Dallastown                         DLTN             24  
               10 Hershey                            HER              24  
               12 Harrisburg                         HAR              21  
               13 Central Dauphin                    CD               20.5
               14 Conrad Weiser                      CW               19  
               15 Kennett                            KEN              18  
               16 Carlisle                           CAR              15.5
               17 Selinsgrove                        SEL              15  
               18 William Penn                       WMPN             13  
               18 Dallas                             DAL              13  
               20 Abington Heights                   AH               12  
               21 Gettysburg Area High School        GET              10.5
               22 Northampton Area                   NHMP             10  
               22 Manheim Central                    MC               10  
               22 Susquenita                         SUSQ             10  
               22 Palmyra                            PAL              10  
               26 Northern                           NOR               9  
               26 Delaware Valley                    DV                9  
               28 Easton Area                        ESTN              8  
               28 Northern Lebanon                   NLEB              8  
               28 Saucon Valley                      SV                8  
               31 Whitehall                          WHIT              7.5
               32 Blue Mountain High School          BMT               7  
               33 Eastern Lebanon County             ELCO              6  
               34 Laurel Highlands                   LH                5  
               34 Shippensburg                       SHIP              5  
               36 West Perry                         WP                3  
               36 South Western                      SW                3  
               36 Crestwood                          CRES              3  
               39 Upper Dauphin HS                   UD                2  
               39 York Suburban                      YS                2  
               39 Waynesboro                         WAY               2  
               39 Central York                       CY                2  
               39 Red Lion                           RL                2  




Licensed to Shippensburg University    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010 06:43 PM
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoyt, Jordan                 Abington Hei           12.33      12.21   6  10   
  2 Whitmore, Jessica            Chambersburg           12.16      12.27   6   8   
  3 Davis, Kelly                 Altoona Area           12.38      12.41   6   6   
  4 Rothmiller, Angela           Hempfield (3           12.17      12.45   6   5   
  5 Davis, Deme'shia             Central Daup           12.62      12.49   5   4   
  6 Barber, Amari                Harrisburg             12.57      12.51   5   3   
  7 Sellers, Maddie              Waynesboro             12.93      12.60   4   2   
  8 Arnold, Khaddisha            Central York           12.15      12.60   6   1   
  9 Smith, Tabitha               Cheltenham             12.56      12.62   5 
 10 Mitchell, Courtney           Central Daup           12.66      12.66   5 
 11 Smith, Danielle              Whitehall              12.34      12.72   6 
 12 Quzack, Audrey               Milton Hersh           12.35      12.72   6 
 13 Vanore, Gina                 Saint Basil            12.78      12.85   4 
 14 Youngman, Ashley             Selinsgrove            12.46      12.86   5 
 15 Enyong, Edema                Dallastown             12.64      12.89   5 
 16 Toretti, Gina                State Colleg           13.01      12.91   3 
 17 Allen, Kiara                 Central Daup           12.62      12.95   5 
 18 Redman, Kenyetta             William Penn           12.81      13.05   4 
 19 Jones, Briana                Harrisburg             13.08      13.06   2 
 20 Keehfuss, Alexa              Saint Basil            13.05      13.12   2 
 21 Stephan, Amber               Gettysburg A           12.64      13.12   5 
 22 Mummau, Morgan               Manheim Cent           12.78      13.19   4 
 23 Meade, Nandi                 Altoona Area           12.96      13.29   3 
 24 Walker, Brigid               Saint Basil            13.00      13.29   3 
 25 Smith, Emily                 South Wester           12.88      13.31   4 
 26 Swartz, Lauren               Big Spring             13.14      13.31   1 
 27 Bailey, Katie                Cumberland V           13.04      13.33   3 
 28 Deck, Ally                   Cumberland V           13.04      13.37   2 
 29 Plesnar, Cierra              Dallas                 12.94      13.37   3 
 30 Burch, Iris                  Louis E Dier           12.40      13.38   6 
 31 Danko, Lindsay               Dallas                 13.04      13.43   3 
 32 Carter, Kiara                Milton Hersh           12.94      13.46   4 
 33 Taliferro, L.                Cheltenham             12.80      13.53   4 
 34 Keefer, Courtney             Lower Dauphi           12.70      13.53   4 
 35 Graves, Aliyah               Trinity (3)            13.10      13.54   2 
 36 Rittase, Callan              Dallastown             13.04      13.60   2 
 37 Robinson, elisha             William Alle           13.14      13.66   1 
 38 Jackson, Shaquetta           Milton Hersh           13.01      13.70   3 
 39 Schmid, Michelle             Crestwood              13.34      13.75   1 
 40 Blyth, Amanda                York Suburba           13.04      13.75   2 
 41 Upperman, Lindsay            James Buchan           13.12      13.76   1 
 42 Hoyt, Lauren                 Abington Hei           13.04      13.81   2 
 43 Moore, Plode                 Carlisle               13.41      13.88   1 
 44 Detweiler, Kelsey            Lower Dauphi           13.20      14.01   1 
 45 Quivers, Toryn               James Buchan           13.34      14.04   1 
 -- Hunter, Monica               Trinity (3)            13.30         FS   1 
 -- Roesler, Rose                Carlisle               13.08         FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Jordan                 Abington Hei           24.75      25.42   5  10   
  2 Whitmore, Jessica            Chambersburg           25.66      25.90   5   8   
  3 Davis, Deme'shia             Central Daup           25.28      26.12   5   6   
  4 Sellers, Maddie              Waynesboro             25.83      26.48   5   5   
  5 Pranitus, Lia                Northampton            26.22      26.82   4   4   
  6 Donovan, Kelley              Hempfield (3           26.40      26.89   4   3   
  7 Toretti, Gina                State Colleg           25.97      27.11   5   2   
  8 Vanore, Gina                 Saint Basil            26.64      27.15   4   1   
  9 Arnold, Khaddisha            Central York           26.15      27.23   5 
 10 Hessert, Jenna               Northern               26.66      27.37   3 
 11 Lundy, Megan                 Central York           26.16      27.39   5 
 12 Farrar, Kiana                Easton Area            26.44      27.64   4 
 13 Roesler, Rose                Carlisle               27.61      27.65   2 
 14 Hay, Carolyn                 State Colleg           27.34      27.76   2 
 15 Mummau, Morgan               Manheim Cent           26.78      27.76   3 
 16 Mitchell, Courtney           Central Daup           26.91      27.85   3 
 17 Jones, Briana                Harrisburg             26.31      27.98   4 
 18 Walker, Brigid               Saint Basil            26.96      28.14   3 
 19 Gould, Katlin                Cedar Cliff            27.04      28.14   3 
 20 Burch, Iris                  Louis E Dier           26.60      28.18   4 
 21 Meade, Nandi                 Altoona Area           27.34      28.24   2 
 22 Carr, Bri                    York Suburba           27.64      28.25   1 
 23 Keefer, Courtney             Lower Dauphi           27.03      28.31   3 
 24 Fry, Paige                   State Colleg           26.84      28.32   3 
 25 Pressley-Kennedy, Shafiq     Milton Hersh           26.64      28.43   3 
 26 Barber, Amari                Harrisburg             26.64      28.44   4 
 27 Mason, Kristina              Cheltenham             27.30      28.49   2 
 28 Fells, Brianna               Central York           26.51      28.67   4 
 29 Detweiler, Kelsey            Lower Dauphi           27.20      28.73   2 
 30 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Abington Hei           27.64      28.82   1 
 31 Hardsock, Kaci               Chambersburg           27.64      28.99   1 
 32 Timmons, Danea               Greencastle-           27.76      29.16   1 
 33 Howell, Brittney             Cheltenham             26.00      29.39   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheaffer, Morgan             West Perry             57.24      59.42   4  10   
  2 Schmidt, Chloe               State Colleg           57.34      59.44   4   8   
  3 Hessert, Jenna               Northern               58.80      59.56   4   6   
  4 Donovan, Kelley              Hempfield (3         1:01.40    1:00.01   2   5   
  5 Lundy, Megan                 Central York         1:00.47    1:00.66   3   4   
  6 Brown, Kenesha               Easton Area          1:00.44    1:00.75   3   3   
  7 Mummau, Morgan               Manheim Cent           59.82    1:01.27   4   2   
  8 Cook, Ciara                  Trinity (3)          1:01.70    1:01.81   2   1   
  9 Sellers, Maddie              Waynesboro           1:02.24    1:01.94   1 
 10 Johnson, Stephanie           Milton Hersh         1:00.11    1:02.07   3 
 11 Mcgeehan, Meagan             Hempfield (3         1:00.71    1:02.78   3 
 12 Dinunzio, Amanda             State Colleg         1:02.62    1:03.06   1 
 13 Richardson, Ahmenah          Milton Hersh         1:02.15    1:03.43   2 
 14 Carr, Bri                    York Suburba         1:02.34    1:03.73   1 
 15 Gould, Katlin                Cedar Cliff          1:01.79    1:03.76   2 
 16 Fells, Brianna               Central York         1:00.56    1:03.78   3 
 17 Lichtenwalner, Melissa       Parkland             1:02.24    1:03.81   1 
 18 Wilson, Lauren               Hershey              1:00.19    1:04.01   3 
 19 Coley, Kayla                 Cheltenham             59.88    1:04.09   4 
 20 Cassidy, Katie               Saint Basil          1:01.23    1:04.24   3 
 21 Williams, Mercy              Milton Hersh         1:02.45    1:04.82   1 
 22 Swasey, Krystal              Chambersburg         1:02.33    1:04.89   1 
 23 Dosiak, Stephanie            Dallas               1:02.14    1:05.85   2 
 24 Hunter, Monica               Trinity (3)          1:02.00    1:06.43   2 
 25 Mckean, Rachel               Delaware Val         1:01.30    1:06.82   2 
 -- Potts, Jeena                 Harrisburg           1:00.44         FS   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Chloe               State Colleg         2:10.75    2:16.82   10   
  2 Sheaffer, Morgan             West Perry           2:14.70    2:20.26    8   
  3 Kerr, Lindsay                Northwestern         2:18.98    2:20.62    6   
  4 Martin, Brittney             Abington Hei         2:19.24    2:21.33    5   
  5 Barrett, Elizabeth           Saint Basil          2:19.20    2:21.67    4   
  6 Huber, Jessie                Cumberland V         2:25.08    2:27.87    3   
  7 Spence, Reynah               Shippensburg         2:21.20    2:29.10    2   
  8 Elbel, Bekah                 Chambersburg         2:24.54    2:29.46    1   
  9 Yoder, Alexa                 Blue Mountai         2:28.20    2:29.54  
 10 Lalos, Stephanie             Abington Hei         2:27.34    2:29.73  
 11 Coffin, Hannah               Crestwood            2:21.94    2:30.00  
 12 McGarrity, Megan             Saint Basil          2:23.00    2:30.45  
 13 Ebersole, Alexis             Altoona Area         2:22.94    2:30.59  
 14 Welte, Stephanie             Saint Basil          2:30.36    2:30.84  
 15 Roos, Michelle               York Suburba         2:22.50    2:30.91  
 16 Flatau, Taylor               Red Lion             2:27.40    2:31.57  
 17 Mahlock, Mogan               Carlisle             2:28.71    2:31.87  
 18 Spence, Margeaux             Shippensburg         2:28.52    2:31.93  
 19 Kravitz, Katie               Dallas               2:28.24    2:32.64  
 20 Mcnaughton, Kathryn          State Colleg         2:27.80    2:32.78  
 21 Gunderman, Maggie            Palmyra              2:27.39    2:32.99  
 22 Greenholt, Natalie           South Wester         2:26.40    2:33.91  
 23 Schwartz, Carolyn            Garnet Valle         2:30.50    2:34.10  
 24 Alston, Maya                 Cheltenham           2:28.00    2:34.23  
 25 Sanders, Kristen             Carlisle             2:30.00    2:35.77  
 26 Etter, Clara                 Chambersburg         2:28.38    2:37.42  
 27 Defrank, Nikkia              Trinity (3)          2:28.00    2:41.85  
 28 Burnham, Theresa             Cumberland V         2:22.19    2:45.50  
 -- Hanger, Kathleen             Trinity (3)          2:27.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Lindsay                Northwestern         5:04.23    5:08.11   10   
  2 Anderson, Leigha             Cumberland V         5:01.64    5:09.36    8   
  3 Barrett, Elizabeth           Saint Basil          5:08.00    5:17.84    6   
  4 Coffin, Hannah               Crestwood            5:13.99    5:23.23    5   
  5 Faust, Brianna               Emmaus               5:21.73    5:24.42    4   
  6 McGarrity, Megan             Saint Basil          5:17.30    5:26.50    3   
  7 Perry, Caitlin               Northampton          5:33.24    5:29.31    2   
  8 Doyle, Mckenzie              Chambersburg         5:23.74    5:31.39    1   
  9 Corsaro, Lilly               York Suburba         5:22.40    5:32.81  
 10 Adams, Nora                  State Colleg         5:28.07    5:34.57  
 11 Welte, Stephanie             Saint Basil          5:29.00    5:36.66  
 12 Spence, Margeaux             Shippensburg         5:33.63    5:37.65  
 13 Lidwell, Ashley              Altoona Area         5:33.87    5:38.39  
 14 Schlusser, April             Carlisle             5:25.07    5:39.18  
 15 Delvecchio, Kaylin           Northern             5:32.46    5:39.98  
 16 Strock, Carol                Cumberland V         5:36.27    5:41.06  
 17 Gilhooley, Morgan            Dallas               5:38.24    5:43.67  
 18 Raudenbush, Katie            Lower Dauphi         5:42.32    5:43.69  
 19 Walsh, Catherine             Kennett              5:32.11    5:48.50  
 20 Avdic, Addy                  Carlisle             5:33.70    5:49.57  
 21 Peterman, Sasha              Altoona Area         5:37.34    5:53.13  
 22 Skotek, Becca                Central Daup         5:40.00    5:54.91  
 23 Nemeth, Krista               Cumberland V         5:24.64    5:57.10  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Kayleigh              Eastern Leba        11:03.20   11:13.21   10   
  2 Mannon, Allison              Warwick             11:44.82   11:14.63    8   
  3 Faust, Amanda                Emmaus              11:03.86   11:20.04    6   
  4 Faust, Christina             Emmaus              11:40.22   11:29.97    5   
  5 Corsaro, Lilly               York Suburba        11:54.84   11:44.29    4   
  6 Shank, Emma                  Hershey             11:24.20   11:51.56    3   
  7 Balogh, Anne                 State Colleg        11:51.00   11:55.11    2   
  8 Henderson, Natasha           Hempfield (3        12:12.30   11:56.35    1   
  9 Flickinger, Jenna            Lower Dauphi        11:48.37   11:59.31  
 10 Walsh, Catherine             Kennett             12:07.62   12:00.42  
 11 Rekully, Gabrielle           Central Daup        12:33.58   12:04.28  
 12 Merkle, Alayna               Chambersburg        11:57.76   12:04.74  
 13 Kubisiak, Kaylee             New Oxford          12:16.50   12:06.32  
 14 Avdic, Addy                  Carlisle            12:09.20   12:12.07  
 15 Kauffman, Amy                Carlisle            12:08.13   12:14.15  
 16 Howard, Jessica              Shippensburg        12:02.42   12:14.58  
 17 Karkuff, Eva                 Cumberland V        12:08.13   12:16.13  
 18 Arnold, Alexis               Dallas              12:19.22   12:27.62  
 19 Thompson, Amanda             Dallas              12:29.00   12:31.03  
 20 Crum, Katie                  Central York        12:19.00   12:31.06  
 21 Ross, Taylor                 Abington Hei        12:28.44   12:35.61  
 22 Taylor, Kristin              Northern            12:18.02   12:38.82  
 23 Michaelian, Meg              Cedar Cliff         12:33.30   12:41.60  
 24 Young, Jenna                 Chambersburg        12:30.67   12:46.36  
 25 Foster, Jessica              York Suburba        12:21.14   13:04.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney             Cheltenham             14.52      14.86   5  10   
  2 Black, Shelley               James M. Cou           14.54      14.92   5   8   
  3 Braxton, Alex                Cumberland V           15.09      15.01   5   6   
  4 Fry, Paige                   State Colleg           16.17      15.54   4   5   
  5 Matsko, Krista               Abington Hei           14.94      15.83   5   4   
  6 Lyles, Daniesa               Chambersburg           15.54      15.92   4   3   
  7 Best, Dominique              William Alle           15.24      15.95   5   2   
  8 McClellan, Chelsea           Altoona Area           15.48      15.98   5   1   
  9 Beckerlig, Samantha          West Perry             15.90      16.04   4 
 10 Stephan, Amber               Gettysburg A           15.44      16.19   5 
 11 Long, Morgan                 Chichester             16.90      16.26   2 
 12 Cook, Ciara                  Trinity (3)            16.12      16.29   4 
 13 Bentzel, Maxine              Spring Grove           14.89      16.41   5 
 14 Hayward, Dannah              James M. Cou           15.94      16.74   4 
 15 Hess, Champayne              Milton Hersh           17.09      16.85   1 
 16 Camel, Arianna               Gettysburg A           16.34      16.86   3 
 16 Walker, Elizabeth            Easton Area            15.64      16.86   4 
 18 Rockwell, Ashton             Greencastle-           16.74      16.91   3 
 19 Jules, Jazzmyn               Central York           16.67      17.00   3 
 20 Szalkowski, Kirby            Dallas                 16.64      17.04   3 
 21 Walmer, Sam                  Eastern Leba           16.84      17.12   2 
 22 Miller, Rachael              Central Daup           16.92      17.15   2 
 23 Garner, Sarah                Whitehall              17.03      17.15   2 
 24 Heintzleman, Heather         Lower Dauphi           16.68      17.21   3 
 25 Bream, Chelsea               Shippensburg           16.55      17.26   3 
 26 Gable, Ally                  Dallastown             16.37      17.50   3 
 27 Oatman, Caitlyn              Hempfield (3           16.20      17.57   4 
 28 Phillips, Emily              Selinsgrove            15.97      17.67   4 
 29 Maguire, Amie                Garnet Valle           17.44      17.76   1 
 30 Rogers, Brianna              Chichester             17.80      17.79   1 
 31 Johnson, Elizabeth           York Suburba           16.74      17.81   3 
 32 Saylor, Chelsea              Eastern Leba           17.84      18.28   1 
 33 Ricker, Kayelynn             James Buchan           16.94      18.34   2 
 34 Mumper, Kaitlyn              Central York           17.17      19.82   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Black, Shelley               James M. Cou           44.17      45.56   4  10   
  2 Wenger, Emily                Garnet Valle           45.77      46.37   4   8   
  3 Matsko, Krista               Abington Hei           45.46      46.52   4   6   
  4 Stephan, Amber               Gettysburg A           45.48      46.77   4   5   
  5 Braxton, Alex                Cumberland V           45.50      47.58   4   4   
  6 Battles-williams, Saba       Harrisburg             49.31      48.01   2   3   
  7 Beckerlig, Samantha          West Perry             48.50      48.40   3   2   
  8 Hayward, Dannah              James M. Cou           47.22      48.45   4   1   
  9 Mosser, Allie                Carlisle               48.79      48.83   2 
 10 Coley, Kayla                 Cheltenham             48.50      49.05   3 
 11 Trout, Sally                 Dallastown             48.64      49.31   3 
 12 Cook, Ciara                  Trinity (3)            49.45      49.39   2 
 13 Walmer, Sam                  Eastern Leba           49.24      49.70   2 
 14 Kerns, Nikki                 Altoona Area           48.64      49.79   3 
 15 Bream, Chelsea               Shippensburg           48.10      50.86   3 
 16 Heintzleman, Heather         Lower Dauphi           49.49      51.01   2 
 17 Fry, Paige                   State Colleg           50.67      51.12   1 
 18 Disbrow, Jolene              Milton Hersh           49.50      51.40   2 
 19 Saylor, Chelsea              Eastern Leba           50.94      51.68   1 
 20 Walker, Elizabeth            Easton Area            47.64      51.75   3 
 21 Bentzel, Maxine              Spring Grove           47.39      51.93   4 
 22 Cadman, Elisia               Abington Hei           49.19      52.74   2 
 23 Ricker, Kayelynn             James Buchan           50.46      53.11   1 
 24 Shade, Sara                  Upper Dauphi           50.72      55.27   1 
 -- Slagle, Madison              New Oxford             51.14        DNF   1 
 -- Jones, Chelsea               Central York           47.81         DQ   3 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcnaughton, Kathryn          State Colleg         5:36.64    7:56.20   10   
  2 Lidwell, Ashley              Altoona Area         8:25.50    8:13.78    8   
  3 Shade, Sara                  Upper Dauphi         5:47.00    8:34.52    6   
  4 Melnick, Shaina              Hempfield (3         5:49.10    8:39.42    5   
  5 Ebersole, Alexis             Altoona Area         5:35.34    8:41.39    4   
  6 Jacobs, Allison              Central York         5:37.20    8:45.93    3   
  7 Bertotto, Melanie            Cedar Cliff          5:16.03    8:52.31    2   
  8 Lackey, Alexandra            York Suburba         5:45.04    8:56.44    1   
  9 Bierley, Maddie              Carlisle             6:24.00    8:59.01  
 10 Smith, Mara                  Milton Hersh         6:00.12   10:10.92  
 11 DuCharme, Amanda             Milton Hersh         5:55.16   10:20.74  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     50.74      50.17   5  10   
     1) Howell, Brittney                2) Mason, Kristina                
     3) Smith, Tabitha                  4) Mathis, Nicolette              
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                                 50.63      50.61   5   8   
     1) Whyms, Brittney                 2) Jackson, Shaquetta             
     3) Carter, Kiara                   4) Quzack, Audrey                 
  3 Whitehall  'A'                                      50.84      50.81   5   6   
     1) Hamscher, Brooke                2) Patterson, Pat                 
     3) Gregory, Kelsey                 4) Smith, Danielle                
  4 Harrisburg  'A'                                     49.54      51.08   5   5   
     1) Wallace-Goins, Shaniqu          2) Barber, Amari                  
     3) Green, Merideth                 4) Battles-williams, Saba         
  5 Central Dauphin East  'A'                           51.34      51.38   4   4   
     1) Davis, Deme'shia                2) Mitchell, Courtney             
     3) Mosley, Bria                    4) Moore, JaQuanna                
  6 Central York  'A'                                   51.09      51.54   4   3   
     1) Fells, Brianna                  2) Lundy, Megan                   
     3) Arnold, Khaddisha               4) Surgenor, Kadie                
  7 Abington Heights  'A'                               52.04      51.69   3   2   
     1) Matsko, Krista                  2) Polizzano, Kristi              
     3) Sutter, Chelsea                 4) Hoyt, Jordan                   
  8 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            50.84      51.73   5   1   
  9 State College Area High School  'A'                 52.25      51.91   3 
     1) Toretti, Gina                   2) Fry, Paige                     
     3) Hay, Carolyn                    4) Bonness, Lauren                
 10 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    51.00      52.51   4 
     1) Faison, Leithie                 2) Maria, Madeline                
     3) Simmons, Marla                  4) Wheat, Sierra                  
 11 Carlisle  'A'                                       52.86      52.66   2 
     1) McPhillips, Kathleen            2) Moore, Plode                   
     3) Roesler, Rose                   4) Ravenal, Aaliyah               
 12 William Allen  'A'                                  50.64      52.74   5 
     1) Newman, Nichole                 2) Kilikpo, Grace                 
     3) Best, Dominique                 4) Robinson, elisha               
 13 Easton Area  'A'                                    52.14      52.82   3 
 14 Waynesboro  'A'                                     53.90      52.90   1 
     1) Rogina, Lauren                  2) Sellers, Maddie                
     3) Sebald, Leann                   4) Moyer, Mary                    
 15 Trinity (3)  'A'                                    52.50      52.97   3 
     1) Cook, Ciara                     2) Irvine, Selena                 
     3) Hunter, Monica                  4) Connors, Aleisha               
 16 Central Dauphin  'A'                                52.52      53.01   3 
     1) Coates, Caleigh                 2) Allen, Kiara                   
     3) Maduka, Ada                     4) Maderia, Alexis                
 17 Lower Dauphin  'A'                                  51.50      53.16   4 
     1) Whitmer, Brittany               2) Keefer, Courtney               
     3) Grap, Emily                     4) Detweiler, Kelsie              
 18 Dallastown  'A'                                     51.94      53.30   4 
     1) Gable, Ally                     2) Rittase, Callan                
     3) Trout, Sally                    4) Bricker, Noelle                
 19 Dallas  'A'                                         51.24      53.31   4 
     1) Arnaud, Ellen                   2) Danko, Lindsay                 
     3) Plesnar, Cierra                 4) Dunbar, Ashley                 
 20 Crestwood  'A'                                      52.84      53.75   2 
     1) Leo, Emily                      2) Schmid, Michelle               
     3) Moran, Alexa                    4) Mack, Alex                     
 21 William Penn  'A'                                   52.60      54.25   3 
     1) Redman, Kenyetta                2) Leonard, Tisheri               
     3) Sexton, Jastocia                4) Sexton, Desatacia              
 22 James Buchanan  'A'                                 51.67      54.29   4 
     1) Upperman, Lindsay               2) Ricker, Kayelynn               
     3) Quivers, Toryn                  4) Schriver, Amanda               
 23 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                             53.24      54.46   2 
     1) Piper, Rachelle                 2) Timmons, Danea                 
     3) Westley, Gretchen               4) Rockwell, Ashton               
 24 Northern  'A'                                       54.68      54.87   1 
     1) Myers, Kelsey                   2) Urey, Molly                    
     3) Hippensteel, Aly                4) Potteiger, Courtney            
 25 South Western  'A'                                  53.94      55.10   1 
     1) Smith, Emily                    2) Martin, Holly                  
     3) Gaither, Symone                 4) King, Justice                  
 26 James M. Coughlin  'A'                              54.50      55.68   1 
     1) Walker, Corrine                 2) Hartnett, Jessica              
     3) Sypniewski, Kaitlin             4) Ray, Ashley                    
 27 Louis E Dieruff  'A'                                53.20      56.02   2 
     1) Cummings, Tatianna              2) Torres, Ariana                 
     3) Evans, Normisha                 4) Burch, Iris                    
 28 Chichester  'A'                                     54.90      57.11   1 
     1) Johnson, Melinda                2) Butler, Nicole                 
     3) Long, Morgan                    4) Cotter, Jessica                
 -- Altoona Area  'A'                                   49.84        DNF   5 
     1) Smith, Brittany                 2) Kerns, Nikki                   
     3) Davis, Kelly                    4) Meade, Nandi                   
 -- Cumberland Valley  'A'                              50.20        DNF   5 
     1) Casper, Sloane                  2) Deck, Ally                     
     3) Braxton, Alex                   4) Mariano, Lauren                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abington Heights  'A'                             4:03.44    4:08.79   3  10   
     1) Matsko, Krista                  2) Martin, Brittney               
     3) Hoyt, Jordan                    4) Hoyt, Lauren                   
  2 Milton Hershey  'A'                               4:09.23    4:08.98   3   8   
     1) Johnson, Stephanie              2) Richardson, Ahmenah            
     3) Carter, Kiara                   4) Disbrow, Jolene                
  3 Harrisburg  'A'                                   4:07.74    4:10.73   3   6   
     1) Wallace-Goins, Shaniqu          2) Green, Merideth                
     3) Battles-williams, Saba          4) Potts, Jeena                   
  4 Easton Area  'A'                                  4:09.54    4:11.93   3   5   
  5 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                          4:10.10    4:12.85   3   4   
  6 Garnet Valley  'A'                                4:12.20    4:17.14   3   3   
     1) Wenger, Emily                   2) Maguire, Amie                  
     3) Glanfield, Jackie               4) Miller, Megan                  
  7 Central York  'A'                                 4:15.90    4:19.58   2   2   
     1) Fells, Brianna                  2) Lundy, Megan                   
     3) Arnold, Khaddisha               4) Surgenor, Kadie                
  8 State College Area High School  'A'               4:03.45    4:21.74   3   1   
     1) Schmidt, Chloe                  2) Bland, Megan                   
     3) Christensen, Julia              4) Dinunzio, Amanda               
  9 Chambersburg  'A'                                 4:17.94    4:23.05   2 
     1) Swasey, Krystal                 2) Hardsock, Kaci                 
     3) Etter, Clara                    4) Heisey, Julie                  
 10 James M. Coughlin  'A'                            4:15.00    4:27.01   3 
     1) Black, Shelley                  2) Walker, Corrine                
     3) Hartnett, Jessica               4) Hayward, Dannah                
 11 Shippensburg  'A'                                 4:17.30    4:27.90   2 
     1) Lauffer, Caren                  2) Bream, Chelsea                 
     3) Spence, Reynah                  4) Spence, Margeaux               
 12 Central Dauphin  'A'                              4:22.00    4:29.30   2 
 13 South Western  'A'                                4:16.40    4:31.05   2 
     1) Smith, Emily                    2) Greenholt, Natalie             
     3) Jones, Abby                     4) Martin, Holly                  
 14 York Suburban  'A'                                4:27.14    4:32.10   1 
     1) Blyth, Amanda                   2) Roos, Michelle                 
     3) Banks, Cree                     4) Drusedum, Lisa                 
 15 Altoona Area  'A'                                 4:20.10    4:34.42   2 
     1) Smith, Brittany                 2) Ebersole, Alexis               
     3) Kerns, Nikki                    4) Davis, Kelly                   
 16 Greencastle-Antrim  'A'                           4:29.24    4:37.23   1 
     1) Timmons, Danea                  2) Westley, Gretchen              
     3) Rockwell, Ashton                4) Durniak, Lauren                
 17 Carlisle  'A'                                     4:22.12    4:38.05   2 
     1) Corum, Ashley                   2) Sanders, Kristen               
     3) Mahlock, Mogan                  4) Mosser, Allie                  
 18 Chichester  'A'                                   4:30.59    4:46.80   1 
     1) Johnson, Melinda                2) Butler, Nicole                 
     3) Long, Morgan                    4) Rogers, Brianna                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                          9:39.00    9:52.61   10   
  2 Warwick  'A'                                     10:01.50   10:01.74    8   
     1) Gutshall, Kristine              2) Graber, Emily                  
     3) Spotts, Alicia                  4) Buckwalter, Emily              
  3 Cumberland Valley  'A'                            9:50.00   10:05.89    6   
     1) Huber, Jessie                   2) Anderson, Leigha               
     3) Nemeth, Krista                  4) Karkuff, Eva                   
  4 Garnet Valley  'A'                               10:16.80   10:07.10    5   
     1) Schwartz, Carolyn               2) Sherry, Laura                  
     3) Rudawsky, Alyssa                4) Pasi, Roni                     
  5 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               10:23.50   10:11.34    4   
     1) Mongeau, Julia                  2) Nolan, Kelsey                  
     3) Cox, Rachel                     4) Cox, Melissa                   
  6 Kennett  'A'                                      9:52.67   10:11.65    3   
     1) Kogut, Jaclyn                   2) Davidson, Laura                
     3) Finfrock, Lisa                  4) Starr, Emma                    
  7 Abington Heights  'A'                             9:57.24   10:12.79    2   
     1) Martin, Brittney                2) Lalos, Stephanie               
     3) Cadman, Elisia                  4) Mcminn, Jess                   
  8 Chambersburg  'A'                                10:13.62   10:25.82    1   
     1) Jones, Laurie                   2) Doyle, Mckenzie                
     3) Elbel, Bekah                    4) Miller, Bailynne               
  9 State College Area High School  'A'              10:16.03   10:35.94  
 10 Dallastown  'A'                                  10:32.00   10:36.18  
     1) Kilishek, Brynna                2) Stayer, Staci                  
     3) Trout, Sally                    4) Donaldson, Victoria            
 11 Central Dauphin  'A'                             10:30.69   10:37.24  
     1) Burigana, Ashley                2) Skotek, Becca                  
     3) Mclean, Sashe                   4) Rekully, Gabrielle             
 12 York Suburban  'A'                               10:33.74   10:38.88  
     1) Roos, Michelle                  2) Wallace, Sara                  
     3) Corsaro, Lilly                  4) Jones, Hannah                  
 13 Gettysburg Area High School  'A'                 10:42.52   10:40.09  
     1) Waybright, Lora                 2) Curley, Eileen                 
     3) Markey, Sammy                   4) Sherman, Olivia                
 14 Trinity (3)  'A'                                 10:30.00   10:47.41  
     1) Earley, Katie                   2) Brown, Hannah                  
     3) Hanger, Kathleen                4) Schwartz, Kara                 
 15 Carlisle  'A'                                     9:59.90   10:51.72  
     1) Sanders, Kristen                2) Schlusser, April               
     3) Avdic, Addy                     4) Mahlock, Mogan                 
 16 Central York  'A'                                10:25.79   10:51.89  
     1) Jacobs, Allison                 2) Crum, Katie                    
     3) Stolzfus, Sammi                 4) Clawson, Cayla                 
 17 Lower Dauphin  'A'                               10:58.35   11:14.37  
     1) Flickinger, Jenna               2) Ross, Aleiyah                  
     3) Banks, Emily                    4) Raudenbush, Katie              
 18 Milton Hershey  'A'                              11:45.59   11:35.49  
     1) Clayton, Cassi                  2) Smith, Mara                    
     3) Fitzgerald, Keely               4) DuCharme, Amanda               
 19 Chichester  'A'                                  11:13.92   11:42.53  
     1) Johnson, Melinda                2) Butler, Nicole                 
     3) Leonard, Angela                 4) Mccaughey, Amanda              
 
Girls High Jump AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stuetz, Kelley Anne          Cheltenham           5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Whitmer, Brittany            Lower Dauphi         5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Elizabeth           York Suburba         5-03.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Kerns, Nikki                 Altoona Area         5-00.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Millington, Taylor           Dallas               5-00.00    4-10.00    3.50
  5 Stasulli, Sofia              Blue Mountai         5-02.00    4-10.00    3.50
  7 Smith, Emily                 South Wester         5-01.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Harrell, Paige               Spring Grove         5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Mcmaster, Codi               Spring Grove         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Miller, Bethany              York Suburba         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Mosser, Allie                Carlisle             4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Janneh, Jamilla              New Oxford           5-04.00    4-08.00  
 10 Murtagh, Casey               Altoona Area         5-03.00    4-08.00  
 10 Livingston, Hayley           New Oxford           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Flatau, Taylor               Red Lion             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Eveleth, Grace               State Colleg         5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ressler, Ellie               Hempfield (3         9-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Pollick, Christina           State Colleg        10-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Cooper, Libby                Chambersburg        10-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Gable, Ally                  Dallastown           9-00.00   J9-06.00    4.50
  4 McPhillips, Kathleen         Carlisle             9-00.00   J9-06.00    4.50
  6 Medura, Stacey               Crestwood            9-06.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Irvine, Natalia              Trinity (3)          9-06.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Kovach, Becca                Blue Mountai        10-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  7 Meckler, Kaitie              Cumberland V        10-00.00    9-00.00    1   
 10 Strayer, Samantha            Altoona Area         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
 11 Gould, Katlin                Cedar Cliff          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 12 Hess, Champayne              Milton Hersh         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 13 Love, Molly                  State Colleg         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 14 Eveleth, Grace               State Colleg         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Schriver, Amanda             James Buchan         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 14 Stover, Jayna                New Oxford           9-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Hamscher, Brooke             Whitehall           12-05.50         NH  
 -- Gettle, Ashley               Eastern Leba         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Poletti, Rachel              Hempfield (3         9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howell, Brittney             Cheltenham          18-11.00   17-06.25   10   
  2 Corum, Ashley                Carlisle            18-00.75   17-01.25    8   
  3 Whyms, Brittney              Milton Hersh        16-09.50   16-11.75    6   
  4 Rauenzahn, Brianna           Blue Mountai        18-03.00   16-11.25    5   
  5 Best, Dominique              William Alle        16-09.25   16-08.75    4   
  6 Braxton, Alex                Cumberland V        17-09.00   16-07.75    3   
  7 Green, Merideth              Harrisburg          17-00.50   16-05.00    2   
  8 Beckerlig, Samantha          West Perry          16-07.00   16-02.25    1   
  9 Davis, Kelly                 Altoona Area        17-08.25   16-00.50  
 10 Nendza, Spencer              Hempfield (3        16-02.00   15-09.75  
 11 McPhillips, Kathleen         Carlisle            16-08.25   15-06.75  
 12 Schrum, Damaris              South Wester        16-02.00   15-04.50  
 13 Hoyt, Lauren                 Abington Hei        16-01.00   15-03.00  
 14 Lender, Breanna              Altoona Area        16-04.00   14-11.75  
 14 Irvine, Selena               Trinity (3)         16-00.75   14-11.75  
 16 Swartz, Lauren               Big Spring          16-09.00   14-11.50  
 17 Rudawsky, Alyssa             Garnet Valle        16-00.00   14-11.25  
 18 Deck, Ally                   Cumberland V        16-04.50   14-08.00  
 19 Roesler, Rose                Carlisle            16-05.00   14-07.50  
 20 Schmid, Michelle             Crestwood           16-00.50   14-03.00  
 21 Daniels, Shannon             State Colleg        16-07.50   14-02.75  
 22 Mcminn, Tessa                Abington Hei        15-11.00   14-02.00  
 23 Szalkowski, Kirby            Dallas              15-11.00   13-11.75  
 24 Englehart, Tanner            Dallas              15-10.00   12-07.50  
 -- Walker, Brigid               Saint Basil         16-10.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corum, Ashley                Carlisle            41-09.50   38-00.50   10   
  2 Maduka, Ada                  Central Daup        34-07.75   36-00.25    8   
  3 Daniels, Shannon             State Colleg        34-05.75   35-09.00    6   
  4 Nendza, Spencer              Hempfield (3        34-10.50   35-06.00    5   
  5 McPhillips, Kathleen         Carlisle            36-09.25   35-03.00    4   
  6 Richardson, Ahmenah          Milton Hersh        36-01.75   35-02.50    3   
  7 Janneh, Jamilla              New Oxford          35-08.00   34-10.00    2   
  8 Whyms, Brittney              Milton Hersh        35-03.75   34-06.50    1   
  9 Banks, Cree                  York Suburba        34-03.00   34-03.50  
 10 Green, Merideth              Harrisburg          34-07.50   33-10.75  
 11 Marchione, Sarah             State Colleg        33-07.25   33-09.00  
 12 Hessert, Jenna               Northern            34-06.50   33-08.00  
 13 McClellan, Chelsea           Altoona Area        35-01.00   33-06.00  
 14 Szalkowski, Kirby            Dallas              33-07.00   32-10.75  
 15 Irvine, Selena               Trinity (3)         33-04.50   32-00.50  
 16 Mcmaster, Codi               Spring Grove        32-11.50   31-06.25  
 17 Woods, Marlena               Cedar Cliff         34-08.50   31-05.75  
 18 Sarno, Arika                 Abington Hei        33-10.00   31-00.50  
 19 Leonard, Tisheri             William Penn        33-09.50   31-00.00  
 20 Williams, Cierrra            James M. Cou        33-06.00   30-03.50  
 21 Mcminn, Tessa                Abington Hei        33-07.00   29-08.00  
 -- Lender, Breanna              Altoona Area        33-08.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo               Dallastown          38-01.00   38-06.00   10   
  2 Groves, Bailey               Warwick             38-02.50   36-05.50    8   
  3 Seeland, Hannah              State Colleg        36-03.00   36-00.00    6   
  4 Wright, Katrina              Greencastle-        38-09.75  J36-00.00    5   
  5 Harrison, Jocelyn            Chambersburg        35-05.25   35-10.50    4   
  6 Weaver, Cameron              Selinsgrove         37-00.00   34-07.25    3   
  7 Schmalzer, Erinn             Whitehall           34-03.00   33-08.50    2   
  8 Bleiler, Jessica             Northern            36-01.75   33-08.00    1   
  9 Hagenauer, Monica            Parkland            35-10.00   33-03.25  
 10 Shelton-hill, Betty          Gettysburg A        33-04.50   32-07.50  
 11 Kenney, Lauren               State Colleg        34-11.75   32-01.25  
 12 Redd, Tiara                  South Wester        38-03.00   32-00.00  
 13 Barber, Laquana              Harrisburg          34-03.00   31-09.00  
 14 Backel, Emily                Northern            35-08.00   31-08.00  
 15 Conner, Becca                Penn Manor          33-04.25   31-00.00  
 16 Villalobos, Kyana            Emmaus              33-07.00   30-10.00  
 17 Soders, Kayla                Hempfield (3        33-10.00   30-08.75  
 18 Blakey, Latoya               Milton Hersh        33-08.00   30-05.00  
 19 Conner, Sarah                Penn Manor          33-11.00   29-11.50  
 20 Hernley, Shannon             Northern Leb        33-03.00   29-07.00  
 21 Hartnett, Jessica            James M. Cou        33-07.25   29-05.75  
 22 Price, Bailey                Chambersburg        33-07.00   29-03.25  
 23 Klein, Courtney              Red Lion            33-06.00   29-02.00  
 24 Zimmerman, Alyssa            Upper Dauphi        33-09.00   28-09.00  
 25 Wilt, Makenzie               Altoona Area        34-00.25   28-06.50  
 26 Lauritsen, Lyndzi            Altoona Area        34-10.50   28-03.75  
 -- Carmody, Caitlin             York Suburba        34-10.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Katrina              Greencastle-          130-02     131-00   10   
  2 Backel, Emily                Northern              117-01     119-07    8   
  3 Kauffman, Mekia              Northern              118-08     116-07    6   
  4 Doolittle, Helen             Penn Manor            107-00     110-05    5   
  5 Sniscak, Courtney            Parkland              110-01     108-03    4   
  6 Bleiler, Jessica             Northern              103-04     107-07    3   
  7 Neely, Carenna               Penn Manor            119-09     105-07    2   
  8 Seiber, Taylor               West Perry            104-09     101-03    1   
  9 Carmody, Caitlin             York Suburba          114-00     100-00  
 10 Conner, Sarah                Penn Manor            102-07      99-03  
 11 Rogers, Lindsey              Palmyra               111-03      98-07  
 12 Zeiders, Samantha            Lower Dauphi          104-00      96-06  
 13 Strickler, Katelynn          Selinsgrove           104-03      94-10  
 14 Cook, Emily                  Kennett                97-10      94-09  
 15 Seeland, Hannah              State Colleg          105-11      93-07  
 16 Berger, Sylvia               Red Lion               99-02      91-08  
 17 Blakey, Latoya               Milton Hersh          101-06      91-06  
 18 Rehman, Olivia               Central York           97-07      91-02  
 19 Price, Bailey                Chambersburg           97-02      90-03  
 20 Mariano, Lauren              Cumberland V           98-02      87-06  
 21 Flaherty, Sarah              Dallas                100-04      84-06  
 22 Lauritsen, Lyndzi            Altoona Area          108-08      82-05  
 23 Shelton-hill, Betty          Gettysburg A          102-01      77-02  
 24 Wilt, Makenzie               Altoona Area          108-09      76-00  
 25 Zimmerman, Alyssa            Upper Dauphi           99-00      71-08  
 -- Britton, Margo               Dallastown            105-07         ND  
 -- Hernley, Shannon             Northern Leb          102-00         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Suzy                 Lower Dauphi          126-05     122-02   10   
  2 Sheaffer, Morgan             West Perry            132-07     121-02    8   
  3 Kenney, Lauren               State Colleg          130-11     120-08    6   
  4 Arnaud, Ellen                Dallas                122-10     120-04    5   
  5 Willequer, Alejandra         Cumberland V          132-09     120-02    4   
  6 Firestone, Sarah             James Buchan          129-10     115-09    3   
  7 Clemens, Kirsten             Cedar Crest           122-03     113-05    2   
  8 Butler, Marra                Abington Hei          113-09     110-11    1   
  9 Villalobos, Kyana            Emmaus                104-02     110-02  
 10 Kauffman, Mekia              Northern              119-08     110-01  
 11 Bostion, Kathy               Central Daup          102-09     105-09  
 12 Willeford, Courtney          Easton Area           103-07     105-05  
 12 Kuhn, Tiffani                Gettysburg A          121-00     105-05  
 14 Strickler, Katelynn          Selinsgrove           123-10     101-00  
 15 Piper, Rachelle              Greencastle-          116-01      98-09  
 16 Mangan, Olivia               Saint Basil           110-01      98-01  
 17 Zeiders, Samantha            Lower Dauphi          110-11      96-10  
 18 Lauritsen, Lyndzi            Altoona Area          105-10      93-09  
 19 Backel, Emily                Northern              104-09      92-04  
 20 Rickert, Chrissy             Hempfield (3          102-07      92-02  
 21 Charleston, Skye             Manheim Cent          104-00      91-05  
 22 Mulleady, Beth               Gettysburg A          102-10      90-01  
 23 Gearhart, Nikita             Greencastle-          109-04      89-08  
 24 Mariano, Lauren              Cumberland V          110-09      87-08  




Licensed to Shippensburg University             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2010
               SU High School T&F  Invitational 2010 - 4/17/2010               
                            Shippensburg University                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 State College Area High School     SC               64  
                2 Abington Heights                   AH               50  
                3 Cheltenham                         CHEL             40  
                4 Hempfield (3)                      HEM              38  
                5 Cumberland Valley                  CV               35  
                6 Chambersburg                       CHA              32  
                7 West Perry                         WP               30  
                8 Saint Basil Academy                STB              29  
                9 Carlisle                           CAR              26.5
               10 Milton Hershey                     MH               26  
               11 Altoona Area                       ALT              24  
               11 Warwick                            WAR              24  
               11 Northern                           NOR              24  
               14 Harrisburg                         HAR              19  
               14 James M. Coughlin                  JMC              19  
               16 Lower Dauphin                      LD               18  
               17 Northwestern Lehigh                NLEH             16  
               17 Garnet Valley                      GV               16  
               19 Greencastle-Antrim                 GA               15  
               19 Emmaus                             EMM              15  
               21 Dallastown                         DLTN             14.5
               22 Central Dauphin East               CDE              14  
               23 Central York                       CY               13  
               24 York Suburban                      YS               11  
               25 Eastern Lebanon County             ELCO             10  
               26 Blue Mountain                      BLMT              9.5
               27 Dallas                             DAL               8.5
               28 Central Dauphin                    CD                8  
               28 Whitehall                          WHIT              8  
               28 Crestwood                          CRES              8  
               28 Easton Area                        ESTN              8  
               32 Waynesboro                         WAY               7  
               32 Penn Manor                         PM                7  
               34 Northampton Area                   NHMP              6  
               34 William Allen                      WA                6  
               34 Upper Dauphin HS                   UD                6  
               37 Gettysburg Area High School        GET               5  
               38 Parkland                           PARK              4  
               39 James Buchanan                     JB                3  
               39 Kennett                            KEN               3  
               39 Hershey                            HER               3  
               39 Selinsgrove                        SEL               3  
               43 Cedar Cliff                        CCLF              2  
               43 South Western                      SW                2  
               43 New Oxford                         NO                2  
               43 Manheim Central                    MC                2  
               43 Cedar Crest                        CCRS              2  
               43 Shippensburg                       SHIP              2  
               43 Trinity (3)                        TRIN              2  
               50 Spring Grove                       SG                1  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Jack Roddick - Shippensburg University Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1