Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 10th

YearResultsNews 
*2011 
20101 1 
2009 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Invited groups

 

2010

Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational

 

2010 Results - Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational

Published by
ross   on Apr 26 2010, 04:22 PM
Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational - Apr 10, 2010
Roseburg, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McLaughlin, Deon 12 Klamath Union 11.40 nwi 1  
2 Cervantes, Dalton 11 Grants Pass 11.59 nwi 1  
3 Wiggins, Chris 9 North Salem 11.77 nwi 1  
4 Villers, Michael 11 North Medford 11.80 nwi 1  
4 Olander, Jonz 12 Grants Pass 11.80 nwi 1  
6 Scoville, Ryan 11 Marshfield 11.82 nwi 1  
7 Dean, Logan 10 Grants Pass 12.04 nwi 1  
8 Oni, Major 11 South Eugene 12.10 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 McLaughlin, Deon 12 Klamath Union 11.26 nwi 2  
2 Cervantes, Dalton 11 Grants Pass 11.43 nwi 4  
5 Scoville, Ryan 11 Marshfield 11.53 nwi 2  
6 Wiggins, Chris 9 North Salem 11.57 nwi 4  
3 Olander, Jonz 12 Grants Pass 11.60 nwi 1  
4 Villers, Michael 11 North Medford 11.69 nwi 3  
7 Oni, Major 11 South Eugene 11.83 nwi 3  
8 Dean, Logan 10 Grants Pass 11.83 nwi 2  
9 Weisenhaus, Jeff 12 Sprague 11.84 nwi 3  
10 Martin, Jay 10 South Eugene 11.85 nwi 4  
11 Sierra, Antonio 11 North Salem 11.88 nwi 2  
12 VanLeeuwen, Otto 10 Sprague 11.89 nwi 2  
13 Cooper, Callen 12 Marshfield 11.97 nwi 1  
14 Boyd, David 11 Klamath Union 12.00 nwi 1  
15 Chandler, Austin 9 Ashland 12.05 nwi 1  
16 Bell, Nick 11 Churchill 12.07 nwi 1  
17 Fonseca-Fisher, Gary 12 Klamath Union 12.08 nwi 3  
18 Pieske, Soren 9 Roseburg 12.08 nwi 4  
19 Geisslinger, Sam 10 Ashland 12.09 nwi 3  
20 Moreland, Josh 12 Churchill 12.17 nwi 4  
21 Barno, Malek 10 Roseburg 12.26 nwi 2  
22 Neill, Austin 9 North Valley 12.36 nwi 2  
23 Mexia, Mark 11 South Medford 12.38 nwi 4  
24 Neckenig, Dominik 12 South Umpqua 12.39 nwi 1  
25 Romano, Anthony 10 North Valley 12.46 nwi 3  
26 Truitt, Austin 12 South Umpqua 12.52 nwi 4  
27 Kennaley, Brandon 12 Phoenix 12.73 nwi 4  
28 Reyes, Jose 11 Phoenix 13.63 nwi 3  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Miller, Jason 12 Sprague 22.83 nwi 1  
2 Cervantes, Dalton 11 Grants Pass 23.53 nwi 1  
3 Kaupel, Ray 12 North Valley 23.65 nwi 1  
4 Olander, Jonz 12 Grants Pass 23.80 nwi 1  
5 Latu, Siotame 11 South Eugene 24.50 nwi 1  
6 Dean, Logan 10 Grants Pass 24.68 nwi 1  
-- Artner, Kodie 10 South Medford DQ nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Miller, Jason 12 Sprague 23.03 nwi 1  
2 Olander, Jonz 12 Grants Pass 23.27 nwi 2  
5 Kaupel, Ray 12 North Valley 23.30 nwi 2  
3 Artner, Kodie 10 South Medford 23.54 nwi 4  
4 Cervantes, Dalton 11 Grants Pass 23.58 nwi 3  
6 Scoville, Ryan 11 Marshfield 23.59 nwi 4  
7 Latu, Siotame 11 South Eugene 23.89 nwi 4  
8 Dean, Logan 10 Grants Pass 24.04 nwi 1  
9 Han, Josh 10 Churchill 24.08 nwi 1  
10 Kennaley, David 12 Phoenix 24.09 nwi 3  
11 Bell, Nick 11 Churchill 24.35 nwi 2  
12 Pettenger, Jeff 10 Sprague 24.46 nwi 3  
13 Kline, Corey 12 South Medford 24.48 nwi 1  
14 Sierra, Antonio 11 North Salem 24.55 nwi 2  
15 Martin, Jay 10 South Eugene 24.74 nwi 2  
16 Thurman, Colton 10 Marshfield 24.81 nwi 3  
17 Fonseca-Fisher, Gary 12 Klamath Union 24.83 nwi 4  
18 Geisslinger, Sam 10 Ashland 24.88 nwi 1  
19 Sanchez, Leland 10 Ashland 24.94 nwi 4  
20 Pieske, Soren 9 Roseburg 25.03 nwi 4  
21 Neill, Austin 9 North Valley 25.21 nwi 4  
22 Staton, Partrick 12 Crater 25.31 nwi 3  
22 Sanders, Hunter 11 Crater 25.31 nwi 1  
24 Neckenig, Dominik 12 South Umpqua 25.39 nwi 3  
25 Pennington, Erik 11 Roseburg 26.66 nwi 1  
26 Reyes, Jose 11 Phoenix 27.67 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Jason 12 Sprague 50.30 1  
2 James, Garrett 12 Churchill 50.42 1  
3 Latu, Siotame 11 South Eugene 51.65 1  
4 Crebbin, Morgan 10 Klamath Union 51.72 1  
5 Sanders, Hunter 11 Crater 54.35 1  
6 Kennaley, David 12 Phoenix 54.49 1  
7 Kelly, Jacob 10 North Salem 54.50 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 James, Garrett 12 Churchill 51.55 3  
4 Crebbin, Morgan 10 Klamath Union 52.19 3  
2 Miller, Jason 12 Sprague 52.27 1  
3 Latu, Siotame 11 South Eugene 52.45 2  
5 Lenox, Philip 11 Sprague 52.92 2  
6 Kennaley, David 12 Phoenix 52.99 1  
7 Sanders, Hunter 11 Crater 53.32 1  
8 Kelly, Jacob 10 North Salem 53.74 2  
9 Parnell, Alex 12 Churchill 53.89 1  
10 Richardson, David 11 Grants Pass 54.12 1  
11 Staton, Partrick 12 Crater 54.36 3  
12 Herick, Dillon 11 South Medford 54.47 3  
13 Mandera, Javier 10 Roseburg 54.49 3  
14 Guenther, Devin 12 South Medford 54.71 1  
15 Bolliger, Drew 12 North Salem 55.52 1  
16 Veritch, Riley 9 Grants Pass 56.19 2  
17 Vodicka, Conner 9 North Valley 56.32 3  
18 Hamilton, Max 10 Phoenix 56.52 3  
19 Pennington, Erik 11 Roseburg 1:01.51 1  
-- Cooper, Callen 12 Marshfield DQ 2  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Stetson 11 North Medford 1:56.84c 1  
2 Elliott, Josh 12 Crater 1:57.14c 1  
3 Bellissimo, Daniel 11 South Eugene 1:58.74c 1  
4 Shanklin-Rice, Nick 11 South Medford 2:01.24c 1  
5 Rico, Jorge 10 North Salem 2:02.44c 1  
6 Jackson, Sam 10 Ashland 2:02.74c 1  
7 Hoffheins, Kevin 12 Klamath Union 2:03.04c 1  
8 Dixon, Greyson 12 Crater 2:03.34c 1  
9 Hatzenbihler, Matthew 10 Sprague 2:03.64c 1  
10 Marroquin, Sergio 10 Marshfield 2:03.84c 1  
11 Muravez, Dustin 12 North Salem 2:04.74c 1  
11 McMahon, Joey 12 Churchill 2:04.74c 1  
1 Jantzer, Travis 10 South Medford 2:05.24c 1  
13 Schmidt, Ryan 10 Grants Pass 2:06.74c 1  
2 Henderson, Cortland 12 Henley 2:07.84c 1  
3 Grensback, Ian 12 Churchill 2:08.84c 1  
4 Phillips, Lewis 12 Roseburg 2:09.44c 1  
5 Andresen, Sean 11 South Eugene 2:09.74c 1  
6 Hamilton, Max 10 Phoenix 2:10.14c 1  
7 Jordan, Nathan 10 Grants Pass 2:10.64c 1  
8 Juarez, Antonio Gil 10 Phoenix 2:13.24c 1  
9 Ellefson, Steve 12 Marshfield 2:14.04c 1  
10 Vettrus, James 9 Sprague 2:14.34c 1  
11 Carri, Poncho (Francisco 12 Roseburg 2:14.54c 1  
12 Davalos, Andrew 9 North Valley 2:17.84c 1  
13 Crownover, Noel 12 South Umpqua 2:19.84c 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Perry, Ryan 11 South Medford 4:07.24c 1  
2 Tolbert, Jed 12 Henley 4:08.74c 1  
3 Holvey, Joe 10 South Eugene 4:11.84c 1  
4 Obeso, Jon 10 Crater 4:13.64c 1  
5 Schwarzer, Paul 12 Ashland 4:15.54c 1  
6 Beagley, Brady 12 North Valley 4:15.84c 1  
7 Iams, Garrison 10 Henley 4:16.24c 1  
8 Harker, Tim 12 Roseburg 4:16.54c 1  
9 Gaddini, Mario 11 South Eugene 4:17.14c 1  
10 Walsh, Cord 12 Ashland 4:17.74c 1  
11 Rodriguez, Josue 12 Sprague 4:19.94c 1  
12 Valencia, Salvador 11 Roseburg 4:22.84c 1  
13 Jantzer, Travis 10 South Medford 4:23.94c 1  
1 Davidson, Andrew 12 Marshfield 4:31.64c 1  
14 Adams, Aaron 11 Crater 4:31.64c 1  
2 Juarez, Jorge Gil 12 Phoenix 4:32.74c 1  
3 Robbins, Michael 12 Grants Pass 4:34.14c 1  
4 Olmos, Sergio 11 North Salem 4:35.44c 1  
5 Franklin, Cody 11 North Salem 4:35.94c 1  
6 Batenhorst, Simon 9 Churchill 4:36.34c 1  
7 Warden, Thomas 12 Phoenix 4:36.74c 1  
8 Devereaux, Connor 9 Marshfield 4:40.14c 1  
9 Phillips, Reed 12 Klamath Union 4:42.84c 1  
10 Holzgang, Harrison 11 Klamath Union 4:43.94c 1  
11 Pearson, Daniel 11 Churchill 4:45.64c 1  
12 Cornish, David 9 North Valley 4:46.04c 1  
13 Gross, Jacob 10 Grants Pass 4:50.94c 1  
14 Crownover, Noel 12 South Umpqua 4:55.84c 1  
15 Jackson, Andrew 11 Sprague 5:04.44c 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jordan, Drew 12 North Medford 8:42.94c 1  
2 Sheridan, Mark 11 Churchill 8:47.44c 1  
3 Schaaf, Wilder 12 Ashland 8:57.64c 1  
4 Runia, Max 11 Crater 9:05.14c 1  
5 Mauro, Alex 11 South Eugene 9:15.84c 1  
6 Jensen, Kade 12 Crater 9:17.44c 1  
7 Tolbert, Jed 12 Henley 9:22.54c 1  
8 Johnson, Nils 12 Churchill 9:44.64c 1  
9 Stoiber, Daniel 9 Crater 9:47.64c 1  
1 Reis, Dustin 12 Marshfield 9:47.74c 1  
10 Delaney, Jack 10 South Medford 9:47.94c 1  
11 Loustalet, Zorg 10 Henley 9:50.04c 1  
12 Bylund, Alan 11 South Medford 9:50.44c 1  
13 Cornish, Jonathan 9 North Valley 9:50.84c 1  
2 Faas, Dan 12 Roseburg 9:51.04c 1  
3 Dumbeck, Culley 11 Klamath Union 9:53.34c 1  
4 Britsch, Karl 11 Klamath Union 9:54.64c 1  
5 Schaaf, Isaac 10 Ashland 9:59.74c 1  
6 Rodriguez, Eddie 10 Marshfield 10:06.14c 1  
14 Hibbs, Zach 11 Phoenix 10:08.14c 1  
7 Lindley, Lee 10 North Salem 10:08.24c 1  
8 Atkinson, Jacob 9 Sprague 10:23.84c 1  
9 Wagner, Kaleb 10 Phoenix 10:42.44c 1  
10 Nusser, Taylor 10 Sprague 10:44.24c 1  
11 Fawcett, Brian 12 Grants Pass 10:47.04c 1  
12 Youngblood, Andrew 9 North Valley 10:48.34c 1  
13 Johnson, Killian 10 Phoenix 10:58.44c 1  
-- Martin, Cameron 9 South Eugene NT 1  
-- Harker, Tim 12 Roseburg NT 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McUne, Jonathan 11 North Medford 15.31 1  
2 Kemp, Blake 11 Marshfield 15.70 1  
3 Hooper, Brandon 11 South Medford 15.73 1  
4 Wogan, Ted 11 Klamath Union 15.90 1  
5 Tucker, David 11 South Medford 16.28 1  
6 Smith, Korey 10 Roseburg 16.43 1  
7 Johnson, Ky 12 Churchill 16.67 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McUne, Jonathan 11 North Medford 15.05 1  
2 Kemp, Blake 11 Marshfield 15.87 2  
4 Tardieu, John 12 Grants Pass 16.13 2  
3 Hooper, Brandon 11 South Medford 16.22 3  
5 Tucker, David 11 South Medford 16.24 1  
7 Smith, Korey 10 Roseburg 16.26 1  
6 Wogan, Ted 11 Klamath Union 16.31 3  
8 Johnson, Ky 12 Churchill 16.74 3  
9 Lamb, Ian 11 Sprague 17.07 1  
10 Albright, Alex 10 Grants Pass 17.32 1  
11 Shorb, Ian 11 North Valley 17.39 1  
12 Jones, Corey 12 Roseburg 17.47 2  
13 Abbott, Thomas 10 North Valley 17.48 2  
14 Balcita, Bruce 12 South Umpqua 17.61 1  
15 Cowles, Gavin 9 Churchill 17.77 2  
16 Hatley, Brandon 12 Marshfield 17.88 3  
17 Pitrof, James 11 North Salem 17.94 3  
18 Marshall, John 9 Sprague 18.31 3  
19 Weaver, Brian 12 North Salem 18.97 2  
20 Harboldt, Trevor 9 Grants Pass 19.18 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kemp, Blake 11 Marshfield 40.48 1  
2 Smith, Korey 10 Roseburg 41.06 1  
3 Hooper, Brandon 11 South Medford 41.95 1  
4 Larson, Jeff 11 South Medford 42.40 1  
5 Albright, Alex 10 Grants Pass 42.76 1  
6 Wogan, Ted 11 Klamath Union 43.15 1  
7 Tucker, David 11 South Medford 43.45 1  
8 Johnson, Ky 12 Churchill 45.00 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Wogan, Ted 11 Klamath Union 41.96 4  
2 Kemp, Blake 11 Marshfield 41.96 3  
5 Larson, Jeff 11 South Medford 42.14 4  
3 Hooper, Brandon 11 South Medford 42.38 2  
6 Albright, Alex 10 Grants Pass 42.65 2  
7 Tucker, David 11 South Medford 42.83 3  
4 Smith, Korey 10 Roseburg 43.67 1  
8 Johnson, Ky 12 Churchill 43.70 2  
9 Pitrof, James 11 North Salem 44.09 1  
10 Balcita, Bruce 12 South Umpqua 44.11 2  
11 Trivett, Ryan 9 Churchill 44.40 3  
12 Weaver, Brian 12 North Salem 44.68 2  
13 Lamb, Ian 11 Sprague 44.76 4  
14 Sanchez, Leland 10 Ashland 44.80 4  
15 McLittle, Isaiah 9 North Valley 44.90 3  
16 Marshall, John 9 Sprague 45.40 3  
17 Daily, Michael 11 Marshfield 45.53 2  
18 Osborn, Max 10 Roseburg 45.61 4  
19 Harboldt, Trevor 9 Grants Pass 46.16 4  
20 Shorb, Ian 11 North Valley 47.01 1  
21 Cowles, Gavin 9 Churchill 48.13 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Grants Pass 44.04 1  
2 Relay Team   Klamath Union 44.44 1  
3 Relay Team   Marshfield 44.47 1  
4 Relay Team   Churchill 44.89 1  
5 Relay Team   North Salem 45.06 1  
6 Relay Team   South Eugene 45.52 1  
7 Relay Team   Ashland 45.64 1  
8 Relay Team   South Medford 46.12 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dean, Olander,
Tardieu, Cervante
  Grants Pass 44.18 1  
3 Hatley, Cooper,
Scoville, Kemp
  Marshfield 44.20 1  
2 Boyd, Wogan,
Fonseca-, McLaughl
  Klamath Union 44.54 2  
5 Bell, Moreland,
James, Han
  Churchill 44.80 1  
7 Sierra, Schollia,
Wiggins, Young
  North Salem 44.96 1  
8 Latu, Martin,
Richards, Oni
  South Eugene 45.90 1  
4 Mexia, Artner,
Pugsley, Tucker
  South Medford 45.91 2  
6 Geisslin, Mickey,
Chandler, LimeMa
  Ashland 45.99 2  
9 Kaupel, McDonald,
Romano, Neill
  North Valley 46.51 2  
10 Faas, Jones,
Pieske, Mandera
  Roseburg 46.61 2  
-- Huling, Truitt,
Nichols, Neckenig
  South Umpqua DQ 1  
-- Lamb, Weisenha,
McDonnel, VanLeeuw
  Sprague DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Artner, Shanklin,
Perry, Guenther
  South Medford 3:28.84 2  
2 Hatzenbi, Rodrigue,
Miller, Lenox
  Sprague 3:32.34 2  
3 Bellissi, Richards,
Latu, Gaddini
  South Eugene 3:33.56 2  
4 Butler, Hoffhein,
Wogan, Crebbin
  Klamath Union 3:34.29 2  
5 Parnell, Grensbac,
Han, McMahon
  Churchill 3:36.20 1  
6 Schaaf, Walsh,
Jackson, Jackson
  Ashland 3:37.08 2  
7 Jensen, Seibert,
Runia, Obeso
  Crater 3:39.28 1  
8 Brown, Melendez,
Bolliger, Rico
  North Salem 3:45.30 2  
9 Veritch, Albright,
Schmidt, Richards
  Grants Pass 3:47.30 1  
10 Kaupel, Neill,
Beagley, Vodicka
  North Valley 3:47.86 1  
11 Hatley, Thurman,
Sharp, Marroqui
  Marshfield 3:48.48 1  
12 Faas, Penningt,
Mandera, Smith
  Roseburg 3:50.03 2  
13 Juarez, Juarez,
Reyes, Hamilton
  Phoenix 3:56.00 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Toller, Levi 12 North Valley 51-01.00(15.57m) 1  
2 Rick, Cody 12 Klamath Union 50-06.00(15.39m) 1  
3 Cutting, Luke 12 South Medford 49-02.00(14.99m) 1  
4 Desoto, Mychal 12 North Medford 48-08.50(14.85m) 1  
5 Myers, John 12 Henley 48-01.00(14.66m) 1  
6 Cordova, Chris 12 South Medford 47-10.00(14.58m) 1  
7 Dafoe, Josh 11 North Salem 46-04.00(14.12m) 1  
8 McManus, Nolan 11 South Eugene 46-03.00(14.10m) 1  
9 Torres, Joel Rocha 12 North Salem 45-02.00(13.77m) 1  
10 Milburn, Dalton 10 Marshfield 44-04.50(13.53m) 1  
11 McFarland, Kaden 12 South Umpqua 42-02.00(12.85m) 1  
12 Sisco, Jacob 12 North Salem 41-10.00(12.75m) 1  
13 Carodine, Louis 12 Sprague 41-08.00(12.70m) 1  
14 III, Selmar Hutchins 10 Roseburg 40-10.50(12.46m) 1  
15 Gillette, Matt 12 Sprague 40-09.00(12.42m) 1  
16 Wyscaver, Brandon 11 Roseburg 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
17 Mexia, Mark 11 South Medford 39-04.50(12.00m) 1  
18 Goodwin, Parker 11 Grants Pass 38-08.00(11.79m) 1  
19 Tardieu, John 12 Grants Pass 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
19 Harter, R J 12 Henley 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
21 Toller, Cody 9 North Valley 38-04.00(11.68m) 1  
22 Pulley, Damien 12 Klamath Union 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
23 Hartrick, Logan 10 Ashland 37-02.00(11.33m) 1  
24 Boggs, Oliver 11 Roseburg 37-01.50(11.32m) 1  
25 Jensen, Geoff 12 Phoenix 37-01.00(11.30m) 1  
26 LimeMa, Franklin 10 Ashland 35-07.50(10.86m) 1  
27 Beaudry, Bradley 9 Marshfield 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
28 Heiner, Jacob 10 South Eugene 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
29 Rivera, Pedro 10 Phoenix 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
-- Wilder, Jim 12 South Umpqua DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kunkle, Will 11 North Medford 154-09(47.17m) 1  
2 Tardieu, John 12 Grants Pass 149-09(45.64m) 1  
3 McFarland, Kaden 12 South Umpqua 148-03(45.19m) 1  
4 Milburn, Dalton 10 Marshfield 148-02(45.16m) 1  
5 Rick, Cody 12 Klamath Union 145-07(44.37m) 1  
6 George, Travis 12 North Valley 138-02(42.11m) 1  
7 Cordova, Chris 12 South Medford 136-10(41.71m) 1  
8 Phillips, D.C. 12 South Umpqua 132-03(40.31m) 1  
9 Gillette, Matt 12 Sprague 122-10(37.44m) 1  
10 Dafoe, Josh 11 North Salem 122-08(37.39m) 1  
11 III, Selmar Hutchins 10 Roseburg 121-09(37.11m) 1  
12 Hensley, Skyler 12 Henley 115-00(35.05m) 1  
13 Maffett, Mark 11 Grants Pass 111-07(34.01m) 1  
14 Goodwin, Parker 11 Grants Pass 111-03(33.91m) 1  
15 George, TJ 11 North Valley 110-01(33.55m) 1  
16 Carodine, Louis 12 Sprague 108-06(33.07m) 1  
17 McMahan, Ryan 11 South Medford 106-10(32.56m) 1  
18 Sweet, Nolan 12 Klamath Union 104-10(31.95m) 1  
19 Nygren, Reece 12 Henley 104-03(31.78m) 1  
20 Mexia, Mark 11 South Medford 101-02(30.84m) 1  
21 McManus, Nolan 11 South Eugene 100-09(30.71m) 1  
22 Beaudry, Bradley 9 Marshfield 98-08(30.07m) 1  
23 Jensen, Geoff 12 Phoenix 98-05(30.00m) 1  
24 Heiner, Jacob 10 South Eugene 96-10(29.51m) 1  
25 Michell, Chris 12 Roseburg 95-02(29.01m) 1  
26 Busch, Joey 10 Roseburg 94-05(28.78m) 1  
27 Rivera, Pedro 10 Phoenix 91-04(27.84m) 1  
28 Morarrty, Ronald 10 Ashland 74-01(22.58m) 1  
-- Torres, Joel Rocha 12 North Salem ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 III, Selmar Hutchins 10 Roseburg 185-03(56.46m) 1  
2 Boggs, Oliver 11 Roseburg 171-07(52.30m) 1  
3 Wallan, Brett 12 South Medford 168-11(51.49m) 1  
4 Sweet, Nolan 12 Klamath Union 164-03(50.06m) 1  
5 Weisenhaus, Jeff 12 Sprague 161-05(49.20m) 1  
6 McMahan, Ryan 11 South Medford 158-09(48.39m) 1  
7 Phillips, D.C. 12 South Umpqua 156-01(47.57m) 1  
8 Tardieu, Alex 11 Grants Pass 154-00(46.94m) 1  
9 Sweet, Ethan 12 Klamath Union 149-01(45.44m) 1  
10 Hyde, Jeff 11 South Medford 147-10(45.06m) 1  
11 Pitrof, James 11 North Salem 140-02.50(42.74m) 1  
12 Pulley, Damien 12 Klamath Union 140-00(42.67m) 1  
13 Evens, Josh 11 Grants Pass 137-06.50(41.92m) 1  
14 King, Jeremy 12 Henley 136-09(41.68m) 1  
15 Busch, Joey 10 Roseburg 135-03.50(41.24m) 1  
16 Harter, R J 12 Henley 134-05(40.97m) 1  
17 Casillas, Dominic 11 North Salem 133-10.50(40.81m) 1  
18 Jensen, Geoff 12 Phoenix 132-00(40.23m) 1  
19 Messerle, Chase 10 Marshfield 130-03(39.70m) 1  
20 Keddy, Brent 12 Sprague 129-00.50(39.33m) 1  
21 McFarland, Kaden 12 South Umpqua 127-00(38.71m) 1  
22 Beagley, Brady 12 North Valley 122-06(37.34m) 1  
23 Beagley, Conner 10 North Valley 117-03(35.74m) 1  
24 Hartrick, Logan 10 Ashland 110-04(33.63m) 1  
25 Morarrty, Ronald 10 Ashland 98-02(29.92m) 1  
26 Warden, Thomas 12 Phoenix 76-09(23.39m) 1  
-- yy, yy   Roseburg DQ(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Milhollin, Josh 12 South Medford 6-04.00(1.93m) 1  
2 Sharp, Ken 10 Marshfield 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 Wiggins, Chris 9 North Salem 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
4 Thurman, Colton 10 Marshfield 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
5 Huling, David 11 South Umpqua 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Arnett, Levi 11 North Salem 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
7 Newcome, Kenneth 11 Roseburg 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
8 Sweet, Nolan 12 Klamath Union 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
9 Robbins, Michael 12 Grants Pass 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 McDonnell, Khalen 10 Sprague 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Wright, Caleb 9 South Medford 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 George, Cason 10 Roseburg 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
9 Tardieu, Alex 11 Grants Pass 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
14 Geisslinger, Sam 10 Ashland 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
14 Vodicka, Conner 9 North Valley 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
14 Ramos, Jair 12 Klamath Union 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McLaughlin, Deon 12 Klamath Union 23-01.25(7.04m) nwi 1  
2 Cervantes, Dalton 11 Grants Pass 22-02.75(6.78m) nwi 1  
3 Young, Dylan 12 North Salem 20-03.75(6.19m) nwi 1  
4 Huling, David 11 South Umpqua 19-11.75(6.09m) nwi 1  
5 Kline, Corey 12 South Medford 19-07.25(5.98m) nwi 1  
6 Thurman, Colton 10 Marshfield 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 1  
7 Kochendorfer, Taylor 12 Klamath Union 19-04.75(5.91m) nwi 1  
8 Milhollin, Josh 12 South Medford 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 1  
9 Newcome, Kenneth 11 Roseburg 18-10.25(5.75m) nwi 1  
10 Smith, Korey 10 Roseburg 18-07.25(5.67m) nwi 1  
11 Oni, Major 11 South Eugene 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
12 Casillas, Dominic 11 North Salem 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
13 Scoville, Ryan 11 Marshfield 18-04.25(5.59m) nwi 1  
14 Butler, Tyler 9 Klamath Union 18-02.75(5.56m) nwi 1  
15 Nichols, Brian 12 South Umpqua 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
16 Pettenger, Jeff 10 Sprague 17-11.00(5.46m) nwi 1  
17 Lenox, Philip 11 Sprague 17-07.75(5.38m) nwi 1  
18 Truitt, Austin 12 South Umpqua 17-02.25(5.24m) nwi 1  
19 Lane, Earnie 10 Roseburg 16-11.50(5.17m) nwi 1  
20 Mahr, Kolton 10 Grants Pass 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
21 Hannah, Jacob 10 North Valley 16-08.75(5.10m) nwi 1  
22 Molinski, Tucker 10 Churchill 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1  
23 Erkneff, Robbie 12 North Valley 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
24 Morarrty, Ronald 10 Ashland 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Milhollin, Josh 12 South Medford 43-06.75(13.28m) nwi 1  
2 Kemp, Blake 11 Marshfield 42-09.50(13.04m) nwi 1  
3 McDonnell, Khalen 10 Sprague 42-00.75(12.82m) nwi 1  
4 Formolo, Danny 11 North Medford 41-09.25(12.73m) nwi 1  
5 Huling, David 11 South Umpqua 41-07.00(12.67m) nwi 1  
6 Kochendorfer, Taylor 12 Klamath Union 40-06.25(12.35m) nwi 1  
7 Newcome, Kenneth 11 Roseburg 40-05.75(12.34m) nwi 1  
8 Arnett, Levi 11 North Salem 40-01.50(12.23m) nwi 1  
9 Ragon, Brett 11 North Salem 39-07.75(12.08m) nwi 1  
10 Mahr, Kolton 10 Grants Pass 39-06.75(12.06m) nwi 1  
11 Evens, Josh 11 Grants Pass 39-01.50(11.93m) nwi 1  
12 Hannah, Jacob 10 North Valley 38-07.75(11.78m) nwi 1  
13 Williams, Sean 10 Roseburg 36-05.50(11.11m) nwi 1  
14 Larson, Kyle 9 South Medford 36-04.50(11.09m) nwi 1  
15 Nichols, Brian 12 South Umpqua 35-04.00(10.77m) nwi 1  
16 Truitt, Austin 12 South Umpqua 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1  
-- Dellsite, Dane 11 North Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Brookbank, Tyler 12 Roseburg ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Formolo, David 12 North Medford 15-00.00(4.57m) 1  
2 Hooper, Brandon 11 South Medford 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Stormberg, Taylor 12 North Medford 13-06.00(4.11m) 1  
4 Krajcir, Chris 12 Marshfield 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
5 Messerle, Chase 10 Marshfield 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
6 Tardieu, Alex 11 Grants Pass 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
7 Sweet, Nolan 12 Klamath Union 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
8 Bowker, Brady 11 Henley 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
9 Kolii, Kalani 12 Klamath Union 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
9 Merryman, Jason 11 Roseburg 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
11 Snyder, Clark 12 South Medford 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
12 McDonald, David 11 North Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Plumlee, Johnathon 12 Ashland 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Gray, Brandon 10 North Valley 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Dean, Logan 10 Grants Pass 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
12 Kollar, Forrest 10 Ashland 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Ginkle, Phillip Van 10 North Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Freeman, Michael 12 Churchill NH(--) 1  
-- Schindler, Ken 11 South Eugene NH(--) 1  
-- Mendez, Gavin 11 North Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Bergold, Jason 9 Roseburg NH(--) 1  
-- Brinlee, Josh 9 Sprague NH(--) 1  
-- Jackson, Andrew 11 Sprague NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Russo, Hannah 10 Roseburg 13.04 nwi 1  
2 Stevenson, Jenny 12 South Umpqua 13.59 nwi 1  
3 Tooze, Maylea 11 North Salem 13.64 nwi 1  
4 Jackson, Melika 11 Churchill 13.82 nwi 1  
5 VanSyoc, Megan 12 Crater 13.86 nwi 1  
6 Burns, Breanna 12 Klamath Union 13.87 nwi 1  
7 Jackson, Mehiska 11 Churchill 14.07 nwi 1  
8 Adkins, Molly 11 Sprague 14.32 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Russo, Hannah 10 Roseburg 12.87 nwi 1  
2 Stevenson, Jenny 12 South Umpqua 13.17 nwi 4  
3 Tooze, Maylea 11 North Salem 13.25 nwi 3  
4 Jackson, Melika 11 Churchill 13.34 nwi 2  
5 VanSyoc, Megan 12 Crater 13.52 nwi 1  
6 Jackson, Mehiska 11 Churchill 13.55 nwi 4  
7 Burns, Breanna 12 Klamath Union 13.65 nwi 2  
8 Adkins, Molly 11 Sprague 13.73 nwi 1  
9 Hornbeck, Lauren 11 Crater 13.76 nwi 3  
10 Luker, Jordan 10 Grants Pass 13.85 nwi 3  
11 Gray, Kaylee 11 South Umpqua 13.86 nwi 3  
12 Salant, Carly 11 South Medford 13.93 nwi 1  
13 Diaz, Autumn 9 North Valley 14.01 nwi 3  
14 Zangari, Jasmine 9 Klamath Union 14.07 nwi 4  
15 Caldwell, Hayley 12 Sprague 14.08 nwi 3  
16 Cutting, Emily 10 South Medford 14.24 nwi 2  
17 Pankowski, Sophia 10 Phoenix 14.27 nwi 2  
18 Ray-Rouse, Mecca 9 South Eugene 14.35 nwi 1  
19 Picknell, Rachel 10 Roseburg 14.42 nwi 2  
20 Aguilera, Maricela 11 Grants Pass 14.44 nwi 4  
21 Smith, Riley 11 Ashland 14.62 nwi 4  
22 Roderick, Nicole 11 Marshfield 14.73 nwi 3  
23 Scott, Kelsey 9 Marshfield 15.65 nwi 2  
24 Malone, Stephanie 10 Phoenix 18.09 nwi 1  
-- Crawford, Lauren 12 North Valley DQ nwi 1  
-- Jampolsky, Rachel 12 South Eugene DQ nwi 4  
-- Applegate, Shay 12 South Eugene DQ nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hearns, Baylee 12 North Medford 25.92 nwi 1  
2 Neal, Alyssa 10 North Salem 26.22 nwi 1  
3 Audiss, Kelly 10 Roseburg 27.28 nwi 1  
4 Kapp, Megan 9 South Medford 27.52 nwi 1  
5 Stevenson, Jenny 12 South Umpqua 27.60 nwi 1  
6 Luker, Jordan 10 Grants Pass 28.13 nwi 1  
7 Jackson, Melika 11 Churchill 28.22 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Neal, Alyssa 10 North Salem 26.39 nwi 1  
2 Audiss, Kelly 10 Roseburg 27.15 nwi 4  
3 Hearns, Baylee 12 North Medford 27.28 nwi 2  
5 Stevenson, Jenny 12 South Umpqua 27.40 nwi 4  
4 Kapp, Megan 9 South Medford 27.80 nwi 3  
6 Jackson, Melika 11 Churchill 28.05 nwi 2  
7 Jackson, Mehiska 11 Churchill 28.12 nwi 1  
8 Luker, Jordan 10 Grants Pass 28.57 nwi 1  
9 Adkins, Molly 11 Sprague 28.63 nwi 3  
10 Pohl, Ellie Ann 12 Henley 28.73 nwi 2  
11 Klinefelter, Aniela 10 Ashland 28.75 nwi 3  
12 Salant, Carly 11 South Medford 28.77 nwi 4  
13 Caldwell, Hayley 12 Sprague 28.87 nwi 1  
14 Owen, Shelby 10 Crater 29.01 nwi 1  
15 Dalton, Marissa 10 Crater 29.20 nwi 3  
16 Beamer, Kabrissa 11 Roseburg 29.31 nwi 2  
17 Porter, Caroline 10 Klamath Union 29.47 nwi 3  
18 Durham, Trisha 12 North Valley 29.54 nwi 4  
19 Gray, Kaylee 11 South Umpqua 29.59 nwi 1  
20 Graham, Kaila 11 Churchill 29.84 nwi 4  
21 Aguilera, Maricela 11 Grants Pass 30.41 nwi 2  
22 Boatright, Shannon 10 Marshfield 30.68 nwi 3  
23 Cotton-Honeywell, Sarah 9 Ashland 30.69 nwi 4  
24 Pankowski, Sophia 10 Phoenix 30.77 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mejia, Carmen 9 South Medford 59.31 1  
2 Shulenberger, Katherine 12 Ashland 1:00.34 1  
3 Teninty, Sasha 12 South Eugene 1:01.19 1  
4 Bath, Jessica 12 Grants Pass 1:02.02 1  
5 Boss, Taylor 11 Sprague 1:02.07 1  
6 Thurn, Rachel 9 South Eugene 1:03.41 1  
7 Stevenson, Jenny 12 South Umpqua 1:03.44 1  
8 Andrews, Jasmyn 10 Crater 1:03.63 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mejia, Carmen 9 South Medford 1:00.25 1  
2 Shulenberger, Katherine 12 Ashland 1:00.74 3  
3 Teninty, Sasha 12 South Eugene 1:01.44 2  
4 Boss, Taylor 11 Sprague 1:01.90 2  
5 Stevenson, Jenny 12 South Umpqua 1:02.22 1  
6 Bath, Jessica 12 Grants Pass 1:02.26 3  
7 Andrews, Jasmyn 10 Crater 1:02.95 2  
8 Thurn, Rachel 9 South Eugene 1:03.09 3  
9 Barrett, Tierra 9 Grants Pass 1:03.99 2  
10 Gray, Amanda 12 Sprague 1:04.46 1  
11 Dalton, Marissa 10 Crater 1:05.89 1  
12 Graham, Kaila 11 Churchill 1:06.04 3  
13 Edwards, Emily 12 Roseburg 1:06.71 1  
14 Beamer, Kabrissa 11 Roseburg 1:06.73 3  
15 Brown, Emily 9 Churchill 1:06.91 2  
16 Mosieur, Brea 9 Marshfield 1:07.14 2  
17 Gray, Kaylee 11 South Umpqua 1:07.86 3  
18 Gandy, Anya 12 Phoenix 1:08.70 1  
19 Durham, Courtney 9 North Valley 1:09.31 3  
20 Sanders, Makayla 10 North Valley 1:09.84 2  
21 Hill, Natasha 10 Marshfield 1:10.10 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kouba, Paige 10 South Eugene 2:18.34c 1  
2 Martin, Morgan 12 St Mary's Academ 2:22.24c 1  
3 Bradshaw, Kelsey 12 South Medford 2:26.64c 1  
4 Hastings, Sarah 10 Crater 2:26.94c 1  
5 Johnson, Bethany 10 Sprague 2:28.84c 1  
6 Saunders, Stephanie 12 North Salem 2:30.24c 1  
7 Ewing, Hannah 11 Ashland 2:30.94c 1  
8 Kelly, Ali 12 South Medford 2:31.54c 1  
9 Nelson, Rachael 11 Sprague 2:32.04c 1  
10 Meline, Jasmine 9 Marshfield 2:32.44c 1  
11 Allen, Hayley 9 Churchill 2:32.94c 1  
1 Carsley, Brandie 9 Grants Pass 2:40.24c 1  
2 Hancock, Rylie 12 Roseburg 2:40.44c 1  
12 Fritz, Lena 12 Grants Pass 2:41.04c 1  
3 Scherrer, Andrea 10 Ashland 2:41.14c 1  
4 Duell, Katie 9 Marshfield 2:41.74c 1  
5 Girod, Hayley 9 Roseburg 2:42.84c 1  
6 Brown, Ashley 10 North Valley 2:43.94c 1  
7 Hagy, Sarah 11 Phoenix 2:46.34c 1  
8 Gutierrez, Beatriz 11 Crater 2:48.94c 1  
9 Gronholm, Allyson 9 North Valley 2:50.24c 1  
10 Butler, Alaina 11 North Salem 3:01.84c 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Erin 9 South Eugene 4:55.14c 1  
2 Kapple, Sarah 9 South Medford 4:57.84c 1  
3 Dalton, Amanda 12 Crater 5:00.74c 1  
4 Luna, Alisha 9 Klamath Union 5:02.74c 1  
5 Phelps, Brenna 10 North Medford 5:03.04c 1  
6 Vig, Jessica 11 Crater 5:06.04c 1  
7 Ewing, Hannah 11 Ashland 5:09.94c 1  
8 Rawlings, Kara 11 Grants Pass 5:17.94c 1  
9 Meline, Jasmine 9 Marshfield 5:18.24c 1  
10 Smith, Ashley 11 South Umpqua 5:20.24c 1  
11 Sears, Emily 10 North Valley 5:25.94c 1  
1 Derlacki, Avalon 10 Churchill 5:26.84c 1  
2 Sheppard, Sabrina 9 Grants Pass 5:31.64c 1  
3 Huey, Lydia 11 Churchill 5:31.84c 1  
4 Greenblatt, Dana 10 Ashland 5:33.74c 1  
5 Repp, Courtney 9 South Medford 5:33.94c 1  
6 Lopez, Sarah 11 North Salem 5:35.24c 1  
12 Hancock, Rylie 12 Roseburg 5:38.74c 1  
7 Jin, Nika 10 South Eugene 5:41.14c 1  
8 Hagy, Sarah 11 Phoenix 5:42.04c 1  
9 Kuizenga, Hannah 11 Sprague 5:43.94c 1  
10 McConnell, Kiah 12 South Umpqua 5:45.84c 1  
11 Guarista, Fernanda 9 North Salem 5:52.94c 1  
12 Stenbeck, Natalie 9 Roseburg 5:54.74c 1  
13 Budden, Halie 11 Klamath Union 6:05.84c 1  
14 Young, Emma 11 Sprague 6:16.34c 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Helmick, Amelia 11 South Eugene 10:54.94c 1  
2 Bennion, Mary 12 St Mary's Academ 11:06.74c 1  
3 Shanklin-Rice, Blair 10 South Medford 11:09.24c 1  
4 Mayfield, Camelia 12 Ashland 11:09.94c 1  
5 Zhu, Jennifer 11 North Medford 11:16.84c 1  
6 Remegio, Damaris 11 Crater 11:18.74c 1  
7 Mowery, Alia 11 South Eugene 11:32.74c 1  
8 Vig, Jessica 11 Crater 11:33.24c 1  
9 Smith, Ashley 11 South Umpqua 11:38.64c 1  
1 Miller, Marshall 10 Ashland 11:45.34c 1  
2 Pyper, Breanna 10 North Medford 11:46.74c 1  
3 Parsons, Kayla 10 South Medford 11:53.14c 1  
4 Kuenzi, Alyssia 10 Sprague 11:59.54c 1  
5 Cohen, Hannah 12 Sprague 12:01.14c 1  
10 Kiesling, Alex 10 Ashland 12:02.14c 1  
6 Britsch, Melissa 9 Klamath Union 12:26.64c 1  
11 Olsen, Esther 11 Crater 12:35.14c 1  
7 McConnell, Kiah 12 South Umpqua 12:53.34c 1  
8 Sigel, Audrey 12 Grants Pass 12:54.84c 1  
9 Tyson, Christina 9 Klamath Union 12:58.94c 1  
10 Plascensia, Jennifer 9 North Salem 13:36.94c 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Applegate, Shay 12 South Eugene 16.54 1  
2 Black, Amber 10 North Medford 16.73 1  
3 Cavens, Madison 10 Roseburg 16.81 1  
4 Castle, Alysa 11 Henley 16.84 1  
5 Pappel, Rochelle 10 Churchill 17.14 1  
6 Wood, Kara 9 Marshfield 17.28 1  
7 Lalonde, Whitney 12 North Salem 17.61 1  
8 Neustel, Emma 12 Sprague 18.03 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Applegate, Shay 12 South Eugene 15.94 3  
4 Cavens, Madison 10 Roseburg 16.43 3  
2 Castle, Alysa 11 Henley 16.45 1  
3 Black, Amber 10 North Medford 16.86 2  
7 Pappel, Rochelle 10 Churchill 17.11 3  
8 Lalonde, Whitney 12 North Salem 17.28 3  
5 Wood, Kara 9 Marshfield 17.30 1  
9 Tooze, Maylea 11 North Salem 17.35 1  
10 Perry, Heather 10 Grants Pass 17.47 1  
11 Walton, Hannah 11 Sprague 17.55 3  
6 Neustel, Emma 12 Sprague 17.71 2  
12 McGowne, Lauren 9 Marshfield 17.76 2  
13 Doughty, Hannah 10 Klamath Union 18.01 3  
14 Swarts, Shana 11 Churchill 18.20 1  
15 Rudd, Lysandra 12 Klamath Union 18.45 1  
16 Kloss, Katie 12 Henley 18.58 2  
17 Krnacik, Emma 11 Roseburg 18.87 2  
18 Webb, Amber 9 Grants Pass 19.18 2  
19 Miller, Lauren 10 South Medford 19.22 1  
20 Franz, Daschel 9 South Eugene 19.94 1  
21 Smith, Mary 9 South Medford 20.18 2  
22 McElheran, Kylie 9 North Valley 20.73 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Folsom, Kate 12 North Medford 48.34 1  
2 Shulenberger, Katherine 12 Ashland 48.37 1  
3 Neustel, Emma 12 Sprague 49.64 1  
4 Cavens, Madison 10 Roseburg 49.87 1  
5 Pappel, Rochelle 10 Churchill 50.31 1  
6 McGowne, Lauren 9 Marshfield 50.48 1  
7 VanSyoc, Megan 12 Crater 50.79 1  
8 Wood, Kara 9 Marshfield 52.59 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Folsom, Kate 12 North Medford 48.42 1  
2 Shulenberger, Katherine 12 Ashland 48.51 3  
3 Cavens, Madison 10 Roseburg 49.02 2  
5 Wood, Kara 9 Marshfield 49.56 3  
4 VanSyoc, Megan 12 Crater 50.08 4  
6 McGowne, Lauren 9 Marshfield 50.62 1  
7 Neustel, Emma 12 Sprague 51.08 4  
8 Pappel, Rochelle 10 Churchill 52.09 2  
9 Smith, Courtney 11 Grants Pass 52.21 2  
10 Binkley, Kayla 11 Grants Pass 52.29 1  
11 Swarts, Shana 11 Churchill 52.41 4  
12 Lane, Britni 12 North Salem 53.00 4  
13 Miller, Lauren 10 South Medford 53.06 4  
14 Lalonde, Whitney 12 North Salem 53.08 3  
15 Smith, Mary 9 South Medford 53.51 1  
16 Kloss, Katie 12 Henley 53.96 1  
17 Gandy, Anya 12 Phoenix 54.28 4  
18 Keller, Rosa 10 Grants Pass 54.56 3  
19 Braack, Kylie 10 Roseburg 56.16 1  
20 Franz, Daschel 9 South Eugene 56.79 2  
21 McElheran, Kylie 9 North Valley 57.47 3  
22 Rudd, Lysandra 12 Klamath Union 58.10 1  
-- Doughty, Hannah 10 Klamath Union DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   North Salem 50.62 1  
2 Relay Team   Roseburg 50.75 1  
3 Relay Team   Churchill 52.09 1  
4 Relay Team   South Medford 52.47 1  
5 Relay Team   Crater 53.19 1  
6 Relay Team   Klamath Union 53.31 1  
7 Relay Team   Henley 53.39 1  
-- Relay Team   South Eugene DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hardy, Tooze,
Howe, Neal
  North Salem 50.98 2  
2 Jackson, Jackson,
Graham, Pappel
  Churchill 52.03 1  
3 Picknell, Russo,
Snook, Audiss
  Roseburg 52.18 2  
4 Cutting, Miller,
Mejia, Salant
  South Medford 52.50 1  
5 Relay Team   South Eugene 52.73 1  
6 VanSyoc, Dalton,
Hornbeck, Owen
  Crater 52.83 2  
7 Poetsch, Wallace,
Scholer, Pohl
  Henley 53.02 1  
8 Burns, Williams,
Porter, Zangari
  Klamath Union 53.25 2  
9 Sanders, Diaz,
Durham, Crawford
  North Valley 53.52 1  
10 Adkins, Caldwell,
Boss, Gray
  Sprague 53.80 2  
11 Aguilera, Barrett,
Smith, Luker
  Grants Pass 53.99 1  
12 Klinefel, Smith,
Peters, Cotton-H
  Ashland 55.27 2  
13 Hill, Boatrigh,
Wood, Roderick
  Marshfield 55.65 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mejia, Kapp,
Kapple, Bradshaw
  South Medford 4:09.54c 2  
2 Beamer, Hennrick,
Russo, Audiss
  Roseburg 4:09.94c 2  
3 Martin, Krieser,
Steinsie, Rostel
  St Mary's Academ 4:10.24c 2  
4 Boss, Nelson,
Johnson, Gray
  Sprague 4:15.64c 2  
5 Pohl, Scholer,
Morgan, Castle
  Henley 4:17.84c 2  
6 Cotton-H, O'Doughe,
Shulenbe, Shulenbe
  Ashland 4:21.94c 2  
7 Hastings, Vig,
Owen, VanSyoc
  Crater 4:22.34c 2  
8 Barrett, Fritz,
Edgar, Bath
  Grants Pass 4:28.34c 1  
9 Doughty, Zangari,
Porter, Luna
  Klamath Union 4:28.74c 1  
10 Brown, Allen,
Pappel, Bennion
  Churchill 4:31.74c 1  
11 Scott, Wood,
Duell, Hill
  Marshfield 4:37.34c 1  
12 Gandy, Pankowsk,
Hagy, Malone
  Phoenix 5:14.04c 1  
-- Butler, Guarista,
Lalonde, Saunders
  North Salem NT 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Calhoun, Kallie 11 South Eugene 40-00.50(12.20m) 1  
2 Wallace, Cori 12 Henley 37-07.00(11.46m) 1  
3 Logologo, Darien 11 Sprague 37-00.50(11.29m) 1  
4 Yellowbird, Aubreanna 10 Sprague 34-06.00(10.52m) 1  
5 Brennan, Grace 11 South Medford 34-05.50(10.50m) 1  
6 Berger, Josie 10 Marshfield 33-05.50(10.20m) 1  
7 Fultz, Ty 11 Roseburg 33-04.50(10.17m) 1  
8 Francis, Hannah 12 Marshfield 32-08.50(9.97m) 1  
8 Cutting, Emily 10 South Medford 32-08.50(9.97m) 1  
10 Shulters, Nicole 10 Ashland 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
11 Hutchins, Courtney 12 Roseburg 32-05.50(9.89m) 1  
12 Miller, Morgan 11 North Valley 31-03.50(9.54m) 1  
13 Martin, Adriann 10 Roseburg 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
13 Gomez, Kim 11 North Medford 31-01.00(9.47m) 1  
15 Castle, Alysa 11 Henley 30-08.00(9.35m) 1  
16 Weidman, Brittany 12 Klamath Union 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
17 Vohland, Mariah 11 North Salem 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
18 Thomas, Rinchen 10 Ashland 27-09.00(8.46m) 1  
19 Vermillion, Christina 10 North Salem 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
20 Picknell, Hannah 12 South Medford 27-07.00(8.41m) 1  
21 Rico, Aubrey 12 Klamath Union 27-00.00(8.23m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Francis, Hannah 12 Marshfield 125-04(38.20m) 1  
2 Picknell, Hannah 12 South Medford 112-02(34.19m) 1  
3 Picknell, Rachel 10 Roseburg 109-08(33.43m) 1  
4 Gomez, Kim 11 North Medford 109-06(33.38m) 1  
5 Butler, Tori 12 South Eugene 108-03(32.99m) 1  
6 Yellowbird, Aubreanna 10 Sprague 107-04(32.72m) 1  
7 Hensley, Ashley 10 Henley 104-01(31.72m) 1  
8 Brennan, Grace 11 South Medford 98-04(29.97m) 1  
9 Miller, Morgan 11 North Valley 98-02(29.92m) 1  
10 Berger, Josie 10 Marshfield 97-06(29.72m) 1  
11 Fultz, Ty 11 Roseburg 94-05(28.78m) 1  
12 Hutchins, Courtney 12 Roseburg 90-00(27.43m) 1  
13 Calhoun, Kallie 11 South Eugene 87-04(26.62m) 1  
14 McMahan, Chelsea 11 South Medford 85-08(26.11m) 1  
15 Weidman, Brittany 12 Klamath Union 83-11(25.58m) 1  
16 Logologo, Darien 11 Sprague 80-02(24.43m) 1  
17 Vermillion, Christina 10 North Salem 76-04(23.27m) 1  
18 Tern, Amanda 10 North Salem 64-10(19.76m) 1  
19 Shulters, Nicole 10 Ashland 63-02(19.25m) 1  
20 Thomas, Rinchen 10 Ashland 51-06(15.70m) 1  
-- xx, xx   Roseburg DQ(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gomez, Kim 11 North Medford 127-06.50(38.87m) 1  
2 Hutchins, Courtney 12 Roseburg 124-01.50(37.83m) 1  
3 Wallace, Cori 12 Henley 122-09(37.41m) 1  
4 Butler, Tori 12 South Eugene 110-05.25(33.66m) 1  
5 Francis, Hannah 12 Marshfield 107-06.50(32.78m) 1  
6 McColly, Kristina 11 North Salem 107-05(32.74m) 1  
7 Beasley, Emily 11 Marshfield 103-06(31.55m) 1  
8 Martin, Adriann 10 Roseburg 103-03(31.47m) 1  
9 Brennan, Grace 11 South Medford 102-10.50(31.36m) 1  
10 Barrie, Cynthia 11 North Medford 93-01(28.37m) 1  
11 Weidman, Brittany 12 Klamath Union 89-11.50(27.42m) 1  
12 Nelson, Kaleigh 12 Sprague 89-08(27.33m) 1  
13 Harvey, Shay 12 South Umpqua 87-00.50(26.53m) 1  
14 Saxon, Kelsey 12 Grants Pass 81-05.50(24.83m) 1  
15 Thomas, Rinchen 10 Ashland 81-04(24.79m) 1  
16 Smith, Breanna 12 North Salem 78-02(23.83m) 1  
17 Yellowbird, Aubreanna 10 Sprague 65-01.50(19.85m) 1  
18 Omlid, Jordan 11 South Medford 64-10.50(19.77m) 1  
19 Ninobla, Ricaely 9 Grants Pass 58-07.50(17.87m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shigley, Erika 11 Roseburg 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
2 Snook, Shelby 9 Roseburg 5-05.00(1.65m) 1  
3 Zottola, Mikaela 12 Grants Pass 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Provost-Shean, Alexi 10 St Mary's Academ 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
5 Harpham, Joy 10 Ashland 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
6 Morgan, Ellie 10 Henley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Enman, Marie 12 Henley 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
8 Sandling, Jenna 11 Roseburg 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
9 Shivers, Jessica 11 South Eugene 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
10 Nelson, Kaleigh 12 Sprague 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Boatright, Shannon 10 Marshfield 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Orr, Grace 11 North Salem 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Cossairt, Mercedez 11 Klamath Union 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Langi, Ashley 12 South Medford 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
10 Edgar, Annie 10 Grants Pass 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
16 McGowne, Lauren 9 Marshfield 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
16 Jackman, Rowan 9 Henley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
18 Picknell, Tess 10 South Medford 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
18 Hering, Margaret 9 Sprague 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
-- Wiggins, Shacora 11 North Salem NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Applegate, Shay 12 South Eugene 16-05.75(5.02m) nwi 1  
2 Tooze, Maylea 11 North Salem 16-04.25(4.98m) nwi 1  
3 Burns, Breanna 12 Klamath Union 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
4 Howe, Alex 12 North Salem 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
5 Langi, Ashley 12 South Medford 15-10.25(4.83m) nwi 1  
6 Sandling, Jenna 11 Roseburg 15-07.75(4.77m) nwi 1  
7 Snook, Shelby 9 Roseburg 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
8 Butler, Tori 12 South Eugene 15-01.00(4.60m) nwi 1  
9 Hering, Margaret 9 Sprague 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
10 Bennion, Delaney 10 Churchill 14-07.75(4.46m) nwi 1  
11 McGowne, Lauren 9 Marshfield 14-05.75(4.41m) nwi 1  
12 Hardy, Jessica 12 North Salem 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
13 Scholer, Jordin 10 Henley 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
14 Nelson, Kaleigh 12 Sprague 14-03.75(4.36m) nwi 1  
15 Takeda, Amy 9 Ashland 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 1  
16 Jackman, Rowan 9 Henley 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
17 Hill, Natasha 10 Marshfield 13-08.00(4.17m) nwi 1  
18 Carsley, Jaycee 9 Grants Pass 13-02.25(4.02m) nwi 1  
19 Gutierrez, Lauren 12 North Valley 13-00.00(3.96m) nwi 1  
20 McElheran, Kylie 9 North Valley 10-11.00(3.33m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sandling, Jenna 11 Roseburg 35-09.50(10.91m) nwi 1  
2 Neal, Alyssa 10 North Salem 35-05.25(10.80m) nwi 1  
3 Hardy, Jessica 12 North Salem 34-09.50(10.60m) nwi 1  
4 Johnson, Bethany 10 Sprague 34-00.50(10.38m) nwi 1  
5 Langi, Ashley 12 South Medford 33-07.50(10.25m) nwi 1  
6 Scholer, Jordin 10 Henley 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
7 Black, Amber 10 North Medford 32-10.50(10.02m) nwi 1  
8 Morgan, Ellie 10 Henley 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 1  
9 Burns, Breanna 12 Klamath Union 32-00.25(9.76m) nwi 1  
10 Jackman, Rowan 9 Henley 31-08.50(9.66m) nwi 1  
11 Barrie, Cynthia 11 North Medford 30-04.50(9.26m) nwi 1  
12 Boatright, Shannon 10 Marshfield 29-06.50(9.00m) nwi 1  
13 Hering, Margaret 9 Sprague 29-03.25(8.92m) nwi 1  
14 Roderick, Nicole 11 Marshfield 26-09.00(8.15m) nwi 1  
15 Ellis, Ashley 11 North Valley 26-08.50(8.14m) nwi 1  
-- Diaz, Ashley 12 North Valley ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Butler, Tori 12 South Eugene ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Howe, Alex 12 North Salem ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jampolsky, Rachel 12 South Eugene ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hensley, Ashley 10 Henley 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
2 Beasley, Emily 11 Marshfield 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
3 Kreshon, Sharayah 12 North Salem 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
4 Rowland, Marialice 9 South Eugene 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
5 Karlin, Mareyna 9 Marshfield 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
6 Bennion, Delaney 10 Churchill 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
7 Malone, Alexandra 9 Roseburg 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
8 Roberts, Katrina 12 Klamath Union 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
9 Hunt, Amanda 10 Roseburg 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
10 Ellis, Ashley 11 North Valley 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 LaPage, Michelle 12 Churchill 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Coolidge, Jasmin 11 Sprague 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
10 Hogstrum, Kim 9 Sprague 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
14 Sanders, Makayla 10 North Valley 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Yraguen, Boni 10 Roseburg 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
-- Smith, Mary 9 South Medford NH(--) 1  
-- Rutkowski, Morgan 9 North Salem NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Jim Robinson Pepsi Twilight Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2010 1   1