Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (2)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Centennial Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   Apr 29th 2012, 12:07am
Centennial Invitational - Apr 28, 2012
Centennial High School, Gresham, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mack, E'Lon 10 Heritage 11.05 nwi 1 10
2 Maack, Evan 12 Mead 11.21 nwi 1 8
3 Banks-Clark, Ian 12 Sunset 11.23 nwi 1 6
4 Washington, Kevin 11 Skyview 11.25 nwi 1 5
5 Shannon, Will 12 Lake Oswego 11.31 nwi 1 4
6 Bailey, Jaylynn 11 South Salem 11.38 nwi 1 3
7 LaBianco, Zach 12 Sunset 11.48 nwi 1 2
8 Coury, Steve   Lake Oswego 11.63 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mack, E'Lon 10 Heritage 11.08 +0.4 5  
1 Maack, Evan 12 Mead 11.14 +1.7 1  
1 Banks-Clark, Ian 12 Sunset 11.18 +1.0 3  
2 Shannon, Will 12 Lake Oswego 11.19 +1.0 3  
2 Hoffman, Devauntae   Gresham 11.23 +0.4 5  
1 LaBianco, Zach 12 Sunset 11.28 +1.7 4  
1 Washington, Kevin 11 Skyview 11.28 +0.1 6  
2 Stanford, Ryan 12 Union 11.29 +1.7 1  
1 Coury, Steve   Lake Oswego 11.31 +0.8 2  
1 Bailey, Jaylynn 11 South Salem 11.31 +0.8 2  
3 Stone, Austin 11 Mead 11.33 +0.8 2  
2 Barlow, Davian 11 Mead 11.35 +1.7 4  
3 Prestwich, Colton 11 Prairie 11.35 +1.0 3  
3 Hoffman, Ross 10 Beaverton 11.41 +0.4 5  
2 Hittner, Garrett 10 McNary 11.44 +0.1 6  
3 Benton, Joshua 10 South Salem 11.44 +1.7 1  
4 Soo, Eric 10 Lake Oswego 11.45 +0.4 5  
4 Mitchell, Andre 11 Benson 11.46 +1.7 1  
4 Kelly, Jacob 12 North Salem 11.48 +1.0 3  
3 Curry, Deontre 12 Parkrose 11.49 +0.1 6  
3 Hauck, Michael 12 Central Catholic 11.50 +1.7 4  
4 Cheesman, Kristopher 11 Century 11.51 +1.7 4  
4 Faulkner, Michael 12 Sehome 11.51 +0.1 6  
4 Danielson, Trevor 10 Newberg 11.51 +0.1 6  
5 North, Nick 11 Centennial 11.53 +1.0 3  
5 Washington, Aaron 10 Centennial 11.54 +1.7 1  
6 Cooper, Joey 12 Heritage 11.56 +1.7 1  
4 Pope, DJ 10 Lincoln 11.58 +0.8 2  
7 Dimm, Max 11 West Linn 11.58 +1.7 1  
5 Sinnott, Lucas 11 San Lorenzo vall 11.59 +0.8 2  
6 Coleman, Xavier 11 Jesuit 11.61 +0.1 6  
6 Brown, Jeffery 12 Reynolds 11.63 +1.0 3  
6 Luck, Derek 11 Warrenton 11.63 +1.0 3  
5 Gilbert, Ryker 10 Mountain View WA 11.70 +1.7 4  
5 Scarlett, Cameron 9 Central Catholic 11.70 +0.4 5  
6 Morrell, Mani 12 Barlow 11.71 +0.8 2  
6 Vandercook, Kyle 12 St Helens 11.80 +1.7 4  
7 Espitia, Junior 12 South Salem 11.88 +1.7 4  
6 Manns, Michael 12 Molalla 11.98 +0.4 5  
7 McBee, Chris   Franklin 12.21 +0.1 6  
7 Mutara, Eder   Centennial 12.25 +0.4 5  
7 Smith, Landon 12 Willamette 12.39 +0.8 2  
8 Rawles, Devon 9 Newport 12.43 +1.0 3  
8 McCalister, Andrew 12 Molalla 12.43 +0.1 6  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Wes 12 Mead 21.76 -0.7 1 10
2 Mack, E'Lon 10 Heritage 22.42 -0.7 1 8
3 Brown, Brandon 12 Century 22.51 -0.7 1 6
4 Banks-Clark, Ian 12 Sunset 22.74 -0.7 1 5
5 Soo, Eric 10 Lake Oswego 23.01 -0.7 1 4
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bailey, Wes 12 Mead 22.00 nwi 1  
1 Brown, Brandon 12 Century 22.53 nwi 2  
1 Banks-Clark, Ian 12 Sunset 22.55 nwi 3  
2 Akles, Sterling 11 La Salle 22.56 nwi 2  
1 Hoffman, Devauntae   Gresham 22.72 nwi 4  
2 Soo, Eric 10 Lake Oswego 22.80 nwi 3  
1 Mack, E'Lon 10 Heritage 22.82 nwi 5  
2 Shannon, Will 12 Lake Oswego 22.82 nwi 1  
3 Washington, Kevin 11 Skyview 22.95 nwi 3  
3 Hayes, Andrew 11 Barlow 22.97 nwi 1  
2 Hittner, Garrett 10 McNary 23.01 nwi 4  
2 Kayser, Gunnar 11 Mead 23.02 nwi 5  
2 Gable, Mitchell 11 South Albany 23.02 nwi 5  
3 Stanford, Ryan 12 Union 23.02 nwi 4  
3 Wallace, Te'Kwon 11 Evergreen-Vancou 23.23 nwi 2  
4 Austin, Jacob 11 Prairie 23.41 nwi 3  
4 Cooper, Jonny 12 San Lorenzo vall 23.46 nwi 4  
5 Stone, Austin 11 Mead 23.47 nwi 3  
4 Pope, DJ 10 Lincoln 23.63 nwi 2  
4 Sinnott, Lucas 11 San Lorenzo vall 23.70 nwi 1  
5 Davis, Zach 10 Central Catholic 23.84 nwi 4  
6 Manns, Michael 12 Molalla 24.01 nwi 3  
5 Andrushenko, Konstanti 12 Sehome 24.02 nwi 1  
4 Rump, Robin 11 Benson 24.11 nwi 5  
5 Woods, Damian 12 Franklin 24.19 nwi 2  
5 Heiden, Cole 10 Parkrose 24.24 nwi 5  
6 Hidalgo, Fabian 11 South Salem 24.31 nwi 2  
7 Friend, Josh 12 Glencoe 24.41 nwi 3  
6 Vandercook, Kyle 12 St Helens 24.59 nwi 5  
7 Brown, Matt 11 Willamette 24.84 nwi 5  
6 McDowell, Ryan   Centennial 24.98 nwi 4  
6 Mutara, Eder   Centennial 25.12 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sork, Tanner 12 Union 48.96 1 10
2 Gable, Mitchell 11 South Albany 50.65 1 8
3 Holenstein, Mark 11 La Salle 51.15 1 6
4 Fujita, Ryan 10 Lincoln 51.86 1 5
5 Cooper, Jonny 12 San Lorenzo vall 51.93 1 4
6 Freeman, Evan 12 Union 51.95 1 3
7 York, Dean 11 Barlow 52.92 1 2
8 Wallace, Te'Kwon 11 Evergreen-Vancou 53.35 1 1
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sork, Tanner 12 Union 48.92 1  
1 Gable, Mitchell 11 South Albany 50.26 2  
2 Freeman, Evan 12 Union 50.56 2  
1 Fujita, Ryan 10 Lincoln 51.33 5  
2 York, Dean 11 Barlow 51.37 5  
2 Cooper, Jonny 12 San Lorenzo vall 51.57 1  
1 Holenstein, Mark 11 La Salle 51.66 4  
2 Hammersmith, Cody 12 Centennial 51.74 4  
1 Wallace, Te'Kwon 11 Evergreen-Vancou 51.92 3  
3 Capri, Michael 10 Newport 51.97 5  
4 Stevens, Ryan 12 Jesuit 52.14 5  
3 Johnstone, Caleb 11 Newberg 52.15 1  
3 Dimm, Max 11 West Linn 52.19 2  
2 Baltazar, Garrett 11 Prairie 52.30 3  
4 Gomez, Gerry   Gresham 52.45 1  
5 Larry, Trebriel 11 Glencoe 52.55 1  
3 Petrusich, Mark 12 Jesuit 52.62 3  
4 Sleutel, Justin 12 Warrenton 52.80 3  
3 Akanbi, Jake 10 Lincoln 52.87 4  
6 Knoernschild, Rueben 10 Parkrose 53.49 1  
4 Woods, Damian 12 Franklin 53.69 2  
5 Amaitsa, Amadi 11 McNary 53.80 3  
4 Duilio, Ezra 11 Beaverton 53.86 4  
5 Blanc, Gregorie 11 Centennial 54.01 2  
5 Layton, Aj 9 Mead 54.10 5  
6 Brown, Matt 11 Willamette 54.22 5  
5 Ortiz, Ramon 10 Evergreen-Vancou 54.23 4  
7 Stumpf, Gage 10 Skyview 54.24 1  
6 Woods, Owen 11 Reynolds 54.64 3  
6 Myers, Eric 9 Jesuit 55.11 2  
6 Williams, Scottie 10 Benson 55.18 4  
7 Andrews, Duran 10 Centennial 55.56 5  
7 Heilmann, Ricky 10 Sehome 55.67 3  
8 Boyer, Levi 9 Forest Grove 55.71 5  
8 Steinke, Jeff 11 St Helens 55.99 3  
7 Fischer, Cameron 9 Molalla 56.26 2  
8 James, David 12 South Salem 57.91 2  
7 Waters, Michael 9 Central Catholic 1:00.06 4  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Cody 11 San Lorenzo vall 1:54.75 4 10
2 Schaffner, Hayden 11 Siuslaw 1:55.28 4 8
3 Gardner, Andrew 11 Mead 1:55.53 4 6
4 McHugh, Dylan 12 McNary 1:56.33 4 5
5 Henderson, Reed 11 Sehome 1:56.53 4 4
6 Tooley, Jean Baptiste 9 Central Catholic 1:57.33 4 3
1 Burns, Auston 11 Barlow 1:57.59 3 2
7 Schofield, Daniel 11 Mead 1:58.05 4 1
8 Godbout, Michael 10 Jesuit 1:58.15 4  
9 Remington, Sam 10 Jesuit 1:58.40 4  
2 Packham, Jackson 11 Franklin 1:58.74 3  
1 Lawrence, Will 12 St Helens 1:58.99 2  
10 Coxen, Morgan 11 Silverton 1:59.49 4  
3 Soberanis, Alex 11 La Salle 1:59.64 3  
4 Capri, Michael 10 Newport 1:59.75 3  
5 Sparks, Luke 10 Union 2:00.11 3  
6 Langstaff, Josiah 9 Lincoln 2:00.22 3  
7 Martin, Evan 12 Lincoln 2:00.26 3  
2 Harper, Daniel 10 Newberg 2:00.70 2  
8 Kearns, Phillip 11 Lake Oswego 2:00.87 3  
9 McGuirk, Hunter 11 Jesuit 2:01.07 3  
10 Mauro, Chase 12 Sehome 2:01.37 3  
3 Heilig, Jae 12 Reynolds 2:01.40 2  
4 Morrell, Thomas 9 Centennial 2:01.50 2  
5 Everett, Eason 12 Evergreen-Vancou 2:01.91 2  
6 Zacarias, Jonathan 10 Reynolds 2:02.09 2  
7 Petitt, Colin 11 Sunset 2:02.16 2  
8 Robles, Brian 12 Mountain View WA 2:02.41 2  
9 White, Micah 11 Silverton 2:04.12 2  
11 Willyard, Brett 11 Seaside 2:05.33 4  
10 Hybl, Taylor 11 Centennial 2:06.33 2  
11 Stone, Daniel 12 Cleveland 2:06.51 3  
1 Spiller, Keaton 9 Heritage 2:07.26 1  
2 Medina, Eric 12 Willamette 2:07.37 1  
11 Fischer, Conner 12 Molalla 2:09.83 2  
3 Schafer, Skyler 9 Parkrose 2:10.02 1  
4 Berglund, Miles 10 South Salem 2:10.07 1  
5 Paresa, Doug 10 Prairie 2:10.41 1  
6 Sleutel, Justin 12 Warrenton 2:10.63 1  
7 Mathew, Kendall 11 Skyview 2:10.98 1  
8 Lindley, Lee 12 North Salem 2:11.29 1  
9 Dennis, David 11 Centennial 2:11.38 1  
10 Edwards, Devin 11 Century 2:12.38 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gardner, Andrew 11 Mead 3:54.93 3 10
2 Lizier-Zmudzinsk, Gere 10 Forest Grove 3:56.40 3 8
3 Willyard, Brett 11 Seaside 3:56.85 3 6
4 Kirkov, Roman 12 Union 3:58.57 3 5
5 Normo, Nathan 12 Lake Oswego 3:59.54 3 4
6 Schofield, Daniel 11 Mead 4:02.39 3 3
7 Haselnus, Jackson 11 Barlow 4:02.59 3 2
8 Hazlehurst, Fletcher 12 Franklin 4:03.69 3 1
9 Johnsen, Conner 11 Sehome 4:04.56 3  
10 Hinkle, Adrian 11 Cleveland 4:04.67 3  
11 Stinchfield, Isaac 11 Washougal 4:05.88 3  
12 Kaler, Andrew 11 Camas 4:06.66 3  
13 Boyd, Tucker 11 Camas 4:08.24 3  
14 Rico, Jorge 12 North Salem 4:08.78 3  
15 Leavy, David 12 Jesuit 4:09.01 3  
16 George, Dillon 12 West Linn 4:09.53 3  
17 Sealand, Joshua 11 Jesuit 4:10.61 3  
18 Godbout, Michael 10 Jesuit 4:12.73 3  
1 Puentes, Theo 12 Newport 4:13.80 2  
2 Lull, Alex 12 St Helens 4:13.90 2  
3 Green, Andrew 11 Central Catholic 4:15.47 2  
4 Sparks, Levi 10 Union 4:16.27 2  
5 Wood, Deklyn 11 Newport 4:16.29 2  
6 Veasy, Logan 10 La Salle 4:17.05 2  
7 Follett, Keenan 11 Reynolds 4:18.99 2  
19 Soberanis, Alex 11 La Salle 4:19.41 3  
8 Spiller, Keaton 9 Heritage 4:19.91 2  
9 Griffin, Tyler 11 West Linn 4:20.26 2  
1 McCausland, Tyler 12 Willamette 4:20.77 1  
10 Seymour, Alex 12 Barlow 4:21.57 2  
11 Stafford, Jacob 12 Glencoe 4:21.99 2  
12 Overman, Kirby 9 Sehome 4:24.43 2  
2 Sussman, Mark 9 Sunset 4:24.63 1  
13 Mattson, Matt 11 Benson 4:24.93 2  
14 Fish, Kasey 9 Newberg 4:25.40 2  
14 Harbertson, Kaden 9 Skyview 4:25.40 2  
3 Reeve, Nick 12 Lincoln 4:25.69 1  
16 Dempsey, Josh 11 Centennial 4:26.33 2  
4 Abernathy, Matt 10 San Lorenzo vall 4:27.21 1  
17 Sisley, Jonathan 10 Silverton 4:27.25 2  
5 Paresa, Doug 10 Prairie 4:28.66 1  
6 Noll, Ethan 12 Dallas 4:31.78 1  
7 Shore, Dustin   Centennial 4:36.24 1  
8 Rojas, Luis 9 Molalla 4:36.37 1  
9 Christian, Devon 12 Century 4:36.49 1  
10 Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen 10 South Salem 4:38.96 1  
11 Rummerfield, Evan   McNary 4:41.36 1  
12 McGrath, Tyler 9 Evergreen-Vancou 4:46.78 1  
13 Martinez, Crfistian   Warrenton 4:54.77 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Oekerman, Dan 11 Beaverton 8:36.87 3 10
2 Campbell, Matthew 11 Siuslaw 8:37.22 3 8
3 Hicks, Nick 12 San Lorenzo vall 8:40.02 3 6
4 Byrd, Ryan 12 St Helens 8:41.56 3 5
5 Obletz, Nick 11 Oregon Episcopal 8:41.97 3 4
6 Eustis, Sean 11 Washougal 8:45.01 3 3
7 Gilbert, Colby 11 Skyview 8:46.65 3 2
8 Smith, Tanner 11 Lincoln 8:47.40 3 1
9 Macdonald, Todd 11 Lake Oswego 8:48.55 3  
10 Jones, Ryan 12 Southridge 8:50.37 3  
11 Baker, Jackson 12 Franklin 8:50.85 3  
12 McDavitt, Brian 11 Jesuit 8:54.17 3  
13 Thompson, Kyle 10 Central Catholic 8:54.30 3  
14 Sealand, Joshua 11 Jesuit 8:55.47 3  
15 Macmillan, Landis 12 San Lorenzo vall 9:03.08 3  
16 McGuirk, Hunter 11 Jesuit 9:07.77 3  
1 Benson, Morgan   Gresham 9:07.90 2  
17 Campbell, Ben 11 Lincoln 9:09.40 3  
2 Sams, Kyle 12 Mead 9:10.20 2  
18 Campbell, Jacob 12 Barlow 9:10.35 3  
19 Duffy, Andrew 11 Camas 9:10.92 3  
3 Fey, Mikey 10 Sunset 9:12.71 2  
4 Pien, Alex 12 Camas 9:13.39 2  
5 Stuhr, Clay 11 Dallas 9:13.62 2  
6 Banks, Nico 11 Lincoln 9:13.71 2  
7 Wood, Deklyn 11 Newport 9:13.86 2  
8 Stevens, Ian 10 Reynolds 9:15.53 2  
9 Goemaere, Anthony 11 McNary 9:16.98 2  
10 Hicks, Jacob 10 San Lorenzo vall 9:20.58 2  
11 Villa, Ramon 12 North Salem 9:21.61 2  
12 Cushman, Conner 11 West Linn 9:24.05 2  
1 Bird, Alex 12 Dallas 9:25.38 1  
13 Kurtis, Ben 12 Sehome 9:25.64 2  
14 Benthin, Pake 11 Molalla 9:26.69 2  
15 Raleigh, Brandon 11 Reynolds 9:29.04 2  
2 Leonard, Noah 10 Franklin 9:34.00 1  
3 Thompson, Will 10 La Salle 9:34.78 1  
4 Teklu, Abraham 10 Glencoe 9:35.22 1  
5 Peterson, Bailey 11 Newberg 9:36.85 1  
6 Rice, Tim 12 Century 9:38.89 1  
7 Soriano, Daniel 10 Benson 9:44.98 1  
8 Carlton, Corban 9 Mead 9:47.71 1  
9 Spina, Joseph 11 Centennial 10:23.52 1  
10 Strasdas, Kyle 11 Willamette 10:24.50 1  
11 Martinez, Rigo 12 Warrenton 10:32.39 1  
12 McAnally, Cameron 10 Evergreen-Vancou 10:53.53 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petrie, Jacob 12 Newberg 14.77 1 10
2 Brattain, Daniel 10 McNary 14.87 1 8
3 Cope, Ryan 12 Jesuit 15.34 1 6
4 Zalk, Peter 10 Prairie 15.47 1 5
5 Hoecker, Dillon 12 Barlow 15.56 1 4
6 Johnson, Sam 10 Mead 15.76 1 3
7 Zechenelly, Eric 11 Sunset 16.02 1 2
8 Reynolds, Josiah 12 Union 16.07 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brattain, Daniel 10 McNary 14.96 5  
1 Petrie, Jacob 12 Newberg 15.05 1  
1 Cope, Ryan 12 Jesuit 15.23 2  
2 Canda, Julian 12 Silverton 15.38 5  
1 Zalk, Peter 10 Prairie 15.42 4  
2 Zechenelly, Eric 11 Sunset 15.55 4  
2 Reynolds, Josiah 12 Union 15.67 1  
3 Johnson, Sam 10 Mead 15.75 4  
4 Ferrell, Nathan 12 Warrenton 15.77 4  
4 Fauss, Daniel 12 South Salem 15.77 4  
1 Hoecker, Dillon 12 Barlow 15.78 3  
2 Earle, Ian 12 Sehome 15.80 2  
3 Bracken, Connor 10 Lake Oswego 15.85 1  
2 Hortaleza, Ben 10 La Salle 15.91 3  
3 Davis, Anthony 12 North Salem 15.98 3  
3 Allen, Adam 12 South Albany 16.00 2  
4 Wilson, Chris 10 Sehome 16.01 3  
4 Davis, Chase 12 Silverton 16.03 2  
5 Burgess, Zane 10 Newberg 16.03 3  
6 Dordevic, Max 10 Jesuit 16.10 4  
5 Lott, Thomas 12 Parkrose 16.17 2  
4 Olson, Brody 10 Molalla 16.25 1  
5 Crist, Ian 12 Silverton 16.32 1  
3 Retherford, Cameron 10 Benson 16.34 5  
4 Hughes, Thomas 10 St Helens 16.44 5  
6 Tymchenko, Alex 11 Lake Oswego 16.54 3  
7 Armstrong, Harry 12 Forest Grove 16.59 3  
6 Vaughan, Daniel 12 Sehome 16.70 1  
5 Foster, Trent 11 Evergreen-Vancou 16.81 5  
6 Hatefi, Zach 12 Willamette 16.89 5  
6 Wilson, Drew 11 Sunset 16.94 2  
7 Gray, Colby 10 West Linn 17.09 5  
7 Trinh, Khang 11 Centennial 17.15 4  
8 Hernandez, Jordan 11 Gladstone 17.20 4  
8 Pattock, Hunter   Gresham 17.23 5  
7 Riordan, Tyler 12 Mead 17.82 2  
7 Miller, Caleb 11 Centennial 18.52 1  
8 Dean, Marshall 10 Newport 18.78 3  
-- Piper, Skyler 10 Skyview DQ 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zechenelly, Eric 11 Sunset 38.58 1 10
2 Petrie, Jacob 12 Newberg 40.08 1 8
3 Earle, Ian 12 Sehome 40.45 1 6
4 Rico, Jorge 12 North Salem 41.10 1 5
5 McCahon, James 12 Forest Grove 41.12 1 4
6 Brattain, Daniel 10 McNary 41.35 1 3
7 Olson, Brody 10 Molalla 41.38 1 2
8 Ferrell, Nathan 12 Warrenton 41.47 1 1
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Zechenelly, Eric 11 Sunset 39.43 1  
1 Earle, Ian 12 Sehome 40.27 3  
2 McCahon, James 12 Forest Grove 40.34 3  
1 Brattain, Daniel 10 McNary 40.65 5  
1 Duronslet, Beau 11 Central Catholic 40.75 4  
1 Petrie, Jacob 12 Newberg 40.79 2  
1 Wilson, Lawrence 11 Central Catholic 40.82 6  
2 Ferrell, Nathan 12 Warrenton 40.89 2  
2 Rico, Jorge 12 North Salem 40.90 6  
2 Olson, Brody 10 Molalla 41.27 5  
2 Allen, Adam 12 South Albany 41.33 1  
2 Tautfest, Andy 10 Newberg 42.00 4  
3 Pattock, Hunter   Gresham 42.05 1  
4 Saupe, Nick 9 Sehome 42.13 1  
3 Stallcup, Tristan 9 West Linn 42.22 3  
4 Reynolds, Josiah 12 Union 42.32 3  
3 Rego, Gabe 12 Union 42.49 5  
3 Hughes, Thomas 10 St Helens 42.65 6  
3 Dordevic, Max 10 Jesuit 42.66 2  
4 Archer, Josh 10 North Salem 42.67 5  
4 Smith, AJ 10 Sunset 43.42 6  
3 Riordan, Tyler 12 Mead 43.50 4  
5 Schmidt, Josiah 10 Prairie 43.70 6  
5 Hatefi, Zach 12 Willamette 43.72 1  
6 Christensen, Josh 12 Dallas 43.89 1  
4 Bracken, Connor 10 Lake Oswego 44.01 2  
4 Dean, Marshall 10 Newport 44.30 4  
5 Huh, Sam 9 Barlow 44.39 4  
5 Retherford, Cameron 10 Benson 44.41 5  
5 Black, Blaise 10 Sehome 44.61 2  
6 Miller, Caleb 11 Centennial 45.16 2  
6 Swope, Trevor 10 Lincoln 45.44 5  
6 Chen, Bin 12 Franklin 45.60 6  
5 Hernandez, Jordan 11 Gladstone 46.31 3  
-- Montgomery, Ian 11 Mead FS 3  
-- Tymchenko, Alex 11 Lake Oswego FS 3  
-- Evans, Bryce 11 Union DNF 6  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 LaBianco, Jones,
Banks-Cl, Coulter
  Sunset 42.60 4 10
2 Maack, Bailey,
Barlow, Kayser
  Mead 42.68 4 8
3 Hauck, Wilson,
Napoli, Duronsle
  Central Catholic 43.07 4 6
4 Alfieri, Cope,
Demarco, Coleman
  Jesuit 43.68 4 5
5 Akina, Brown,
Cheesman, Catandel
  Century 44.03 4 4
6 Akles, Meisner,
Stuart, Holenste
  La Salle 44.08 4 3
1 Saupe, Earle,
Andrushe, Faulkner
  Sehome 44.19 3 2
7 Soo, Coury,
Soo, Shannon
  Lake Oswego 44.23 4 1
2 Snyder, Anderson,
Rego, Stanford
  Union 44.30 3  
1 Brattain, McHugh,
Waldner, Hittner
  McNary 44.74 2  
3 Cooper, Keller,
Gandaril, Mack
  Heritage 44.74 3  
4 North, Hammersm,
Phanakho, Washingt
  Centennial 44.79 3  
5 Quintani, Washingt,
Sparrow, Mangin
  Skyview 44.80 3  
6 Pattock, Singleto,
Gomez, Brown
  Gresham 44.84 3  
7 Pope, Fujita,
Jeter, Akanbi
  Lincoln 44.92 3  
2 Morrell, Rosebroo,
Bodman, Hayes
  Barlow 45.30 2  
1 Rhodes, Mitchell,
Warren, Do
  Benson 45.76 1  
2 Moon, Splitsto,
Mastrand, Dimm
  West Linn 45.83 1  
3 Ortiz, Williams,
Hernande, Wallace
  Evergreen-Vancou 46.27 2  
3 Knoernsc, Heiden,
Lott, Curry
  Parkrose 46.53 1  
4 Brown, Black,
Young, Moore
  Willamette 47.07 1  
-- Leedham, McCalist,
Reck, Manns
  Molalla FS 2  
-- Tautfest, Schneide,
Hyatt, Danielso
  Newberg DNF 2  
-- Ferrell, Sleutel,
Luck, Sakrisso
  Warrenton DNF 2  
-- Benton, Espitia,
Fauss, Bailey
  South Salem DNF 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kayser, Gardner,
Layton, Bailey
  Mead 3:26.14 3 10
2 Freeman, Rego,
Kirkov, Sork
  Union 3:26.34 3 8
3 Hayes, Burns,
Haselnus, York
  Barlow 3:27.85 3 6
4 Cooper, Sinnott,
Hicks, Johnson
  San Lorenzo vall 3:27.88 3 5
5 Fujita, Pope,
Kindell, Akanbi
  Lincoln 3:28.21 3 4
6 Wilson, Bergmann,
Tooley, Duronsle
  Central Catholic 3:29.15 3 3
7 Alfieri, Demarco,
Stevens, Nachrein
  Jesuit 3:29.73 3 2
1 Hughes, Ramiskey,
Lull, Lawrence
  St Helens 3:31.10 2 1
2 Schneide, Oathes,
Petrie, Adams
  Newberg 3:31.32 2  
8 Hildebra, Amaitsa,
Hittner, McHugh
  McNary 3:32.97 3  
1 Pattock, Singleto,
Allen, Gomez
  Gresham 3:35.23 1  
3 McDonald, Austin,
Martin, Baltazar
  Prairie 3:35.32 2  
4 Blanc, Morrell,
Hybl, Hammersm
  Centennial 3:35.54 2  
5 Fischer, McCalist,
Manns, Olson
  Molalla 3:36.59 2  
2 McCahon, Boyer,
Schot, Collins
  Forest Grove 3:36.87 1  
6 Hazlehur, Black,
Packham, Woods
  Franklin 3:37.07 2  
3 Ortiz, Everett,
Hernande, Wallace
  Evergreen-Vancou 3:39.22 1  
4 Hansen, Marshall,
Mathew, Stumpf
  Skyview 3:40.44 1  
5 Brown, McCausla,
Hatefi, Black
  Willamette 3:40.71 1  
6 Schiedle, Stuhr,
Noll, Christen
  Dallas 3:42.21 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Treloggen, Jon   Gresham 56-06.75(17.24m) 6 10
2 Balducci, Alex 12 Central Catholic 56-01.25(17.10m) 6 8
3 Burt, Corey 12 Newberg 52-01.50(15.89m) 6 6
4 Keizur, Cam 12 West Linn 51-00.00(15.54m) 6 5
5 Seumalo, Isaac 12 Corvallis 50-11.25(15.53m) 6 4
1 Sommer, Cameron 12 Gladstone 50-02.00(15.29m) 5 3
2 Volz, James 12 Mead 49-03.25(15.02m) 5 1
6 Espitia, Junior 12 South Salem 49-03.50(15.02m) 6 2
7 Salgado, Brian   Gresham 48-05.25(14.76m) 6  
3 Lopez, William 11 Skyview 47-06.50(14.49m) 5  
4 Hordes, Stephen 12 Sunset 46-11.50(14.31m) 5  
5 Bessette, Chuckie 10 Centennial 46-07.00(14.20m) 5  
1 Hollaway, Jordan 11 Warrenton 46-03.25(14.10m) 4  
8 Sanft, Karl 10 Lincoln 46-02.00(14.07m) 6  
6 Wilkens, Mitch 11 Willamette 45-07.00(13.89m) 5  
2 Wilson, Jesse 12 McNary 44-09.50(13.65m) 4  
9 Wiseman, Collin 12 Beaverton 44-09.25(13.65m) 6  
3 Schacht, Jake 12 Sehome 44-03.50(13.50m) 4  
7 Baldocchi, Dominic 11 Jesuit 43-07.50(13.30m) 5  
1 Mendoza, Alex 12 Glencoe 43-04.00(13.21m) 3  
2 Erickson, Blake 12 Reynolds 43-03.00(13.18m) 3  
1 Bowman, Scotty 12 South Albany 43-01.00(13.13m) 1  
1 Rufai, Remi 12 Lake Oswego 42-07.00(12.98m) 2  
2 Birk, Michael 11 Molalla 42-04.75(12.92m) 2  
3 Dillard, Houston 12 Heritage 42-04.00(12.90m) 3  
4 Merfeld, Micah 11 Union 42-02.50(12.87m) 4  
4 Davis, Anthony 12 North Salem 42-00.75(12.82m) 3  
8 Wagner, Jacob 11 Heritage 41-11.00(12.78m) 5  
3 Bracken, Jason 10 Prairie 41-09.25(12.73m) 2  
5 Moon, Maka 11 Jesuit 41-06.25(12.66m) 4  
5 Barnbrook, Cody 12 Sunset 41-02.75(12.57m) 3  
4 Rebischke, Ben 12 Dallas 41-01.75(12.54m) 2  
6 Swigart, Mark 11 Sunset 41-01.75(12.54m) 4  
2 Davis, Eli 10 Mead 41-00.00(12.50m) 1  
7 Zielinski, Jordan 12 McNary 41-00.25(12.50m) 4  
3 Chiodo, Andrew 11 Centennial 40-04.00(12.29m) 1  
6 Noh, Sam 12 Glencoe 40-03.00(12.27m) 3  
5 Nay, Zach 11 Mead 40-01.00(12.22m) 2  
7 Hutchuns, Tim 12 Forest Grove 39-10.50(12.15m) 3  
6 Tulenkun, Alamalealofa 10 Evergreen-Vancou 39-05.25(12.02m) 2  
8 Prom, A.J. 12 Gladstone 39-03.75(11.98m) 3  
7 Stauffer, Garrett 10 Barlow 39-01.25(11.92m) 2  
8 Hatley, Todd 12 McNary 39-01.00(11.91m) 2  
4 Robison, Jacob 12 Newport 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
8 Wallace, Zach 11 Skyview 38-07.25(11.77m) 4  
5 Sirois, Alex 11 Century 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
6 Pletsch, Micah 12 St Helens 35-06.25(10.83m) 1  
9 Howard-Carey, Jahmian 11 Franklin 35-06.50(10.83m) 3  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hejny, Austin 12 McNary 149-00(45.42m) 7 10
2 Treloggen, Jon   Gresham 148-06(45.26m) 7 8
3 Burt, Corey 12 Newberg 145-09(44.42m) 7 6
4 Wiseman, Collin 12 Beaverton 140-00(42.67m) 7 5
1 Siofele, Leon 10 Union 138-04(42.16m) 6 4
5 Sanft, Karl 10 Lincoln 136-04(41.55m) 7 3
6 Nay, Zach 11 Mead 136-02(41.50m) 7 2
2 Ellison, Alex 12 South Salem 135-04(41.25m) 6 1
3 Hall, Zach 12 Heritage 132-08(40.44m) 6  
7 Kelly, Spencer   Gresham 132-06(40.39m) 7  
4 Ward, Langston 11 Mead 129-10(39.57m) 6  
5 Wilson, Jesse 12 McNary 129-09(39.55m) 6  
1 Hatley, Todd 12 McNary 129-07(39.50m) 5  
2 Schacht, Jake 12 Sehome 128-07(39.19m) 5  
8 Keizur, Cam 12 West Linn 127-07(38.89m) 7  
3 Bowman, Scotty 12 South Albany 127-06(38.86m) 5  
1 Balducci, Alex 12 Central Catholic 125-02(38.15m) 4  
6 Dillard, Houston 12 Heritage 124-05(37.92m) 6  
7 Hollaway, Jordan 11 Warrenton 124-04(37.90m) 6  
8 Davis, Eli 10 Mead 123-05(37.62m) 6  
1 Brown, Zach   Newport 120-11(36.86m) 2  
4 West, Corey 10 St Helens 120-03(36.65m) 5  
2 Lopez, William 11 Skyview 119-06(36.42m) 4  
5 Cullivan, Soren 12 Jesuit 119-03(36.35m) 5  
1 Stauffer, Garrett 10 Barlow 118-05(36.09m) 3  
6 Sommer, Cameron 12 Gladstone 118-04(36.07m) 5  
3 Gilbert, Ryker 10 Mountain View WA 118-00(35.97m) 4  
1 Brown, Josh 10 Sunset 117-11(35.94m) 1  
7 Kirkland, Andrew 11 Jesuit 117-10(35.92m) 5  
2 Ham, Kobie   Barlow 117-08(35.86m) 2  
2 Moua, Garry 12 Reynolds 116-03(35.43m) 1  
3 Lott, Chad 10 Parkrose 115-11(35.33m) 1  
9 Wagner, Jacob 11 Heritage 115-00(35.05m) 6  
8 Hutchuns, Tim 12 Forest Grove 114-09(34.98m) 5  
4 Hordes, Stephen 12 Sunset 112-07(34.32m) 4  
2 Keobounnam, Anouluck 11 Centennial 111-04(33.93m) 3  
3 DeSully, Tate 10 Forest Grove 109-09(33.45m) 2  
4 Chiodo, Andrew 11 Centennial 109-09(33.45m) 1  
5 Hargett, Dalen 9 Newport 109-02(33.27m) 1  
4 Tulenkun, Alamalealofa 10 Evergreen-Vancou 108-08(33.12m) 2  
3 Davis, Anthony 12 North Salem 107-11(32.89m) 3  
5 Adams, Quame 12 Parkrose 105-10(32.26m) 2  
9 Humphreys, Connor 10 Central Catholic 105-06(32.16m) 5  
5 Zimmerman, Brandan - Newberg 105-03(32.08m) 4  
5 Chin, Nicholas 11 Centennial 105-03(32.08m) 4  
6 Rufai, Remi 12 Lake Oswego 105-02(32.05m) 1  
4 Olds, Sheridan   Century 105-00(32.00m) 3  
5 Howard-Carey, Jahmian 11 Franklin 103-10(31.65m) 3  
6 Pletsch, Micah 12 St Helens 103-01(31.42m) 3  
6 Hampton, John 11 Gladstone 102-06(31.24m) 2  
7 Bracken, Jason 10 Prairie 101-00(30.78m) 1  
7 Olsen, Jeremy 12 Forest Grove 101-00(30.78m) 3  
7 Tonder, Ryan 11 Mountain View WA 99-07(30.35m) 4  
8 Hauer, Hunter   La Salle 98-02(29.92m) 1  
8 Birk, Michael 11 Molalla 96-10(29.51m) 3  
7 Duncan, Sam 12 Willamette 96-09(29.49m) 2  
8 Evans, Jake 12 Beaverton 95-02(29.01m) 4  
9 Berhe, Yosief 12 Benson 73-00(22.25m) 1  
-- Farner, Zachery 11 Molalla FOUL(--) 7  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keller, Sean 12 Heritage 244-01(74.40m) 6 10
2 Danielson, Cody 12 Newberg 204-11(62.46m) 6 8
1 Lantow, Sam 12 Lake Oswego 179-11(54.84m) 5 6
3 Danielson, Trevor 10 Newberg 179-09(54.79m) 6 5
4 Hilmes, Sam 12 Mead 176-11(53.92m) 6 4
5 Espitia, Junior 12 South Salem 172-07(52.60m) 6 3
2 Wirfs, Tarek 11 Jesuit 171-11(52.40m) 5 2
1 Parry, Dexter   Barlow 170-02(51.87m) 4 1
6 Hilmes, Luke 10 Mead 167-02(50.95m) 6  
7 Anderson, Stephen 12 Wilsonville 166-05(50.72m) 6  
2 Mays, Tanner 11 Centennial 162-06(49.53m) 4  
3 Allen, Connor   Gresham 162-04(49.48m) 5  
4 Lilly, Henry 12 La Salle 162-02(49.43m) 5  
1 Chin, Nicholas 11 Centennial 160-07(48.95m) 3  
8 Nelson, Braden 11 Jesuit 158-09(48.39m) 6  
2 Nizich, James 11 Central Catholic 158-05(48.29m) 3  
5 Nizich, John 10 Central Catholic 157-08(48.06m) 5  
3 Morrell, Mani 12 Barlow 154-09(47.17m) 4  
6 Reed, Nathan 11 St Helens 154-04(47.04m) 5  
7 Cullivan, Soren 12 Jesuit 154-03(47.02m) 5  
3 Rebischke, Ben 12 Dallas 151-03(46.10m) 3  
4 Cribbs, Drew 11 West Linn 150-05(45.85m) 4  
8 Crimp, Kaleb   Gresham 150-03(45.80m) 5  
4 Burgess, Ian 11 Newberg 148-07(45.29m) 3  
1 Humphreys, Connor 10 Central Catholic 147-08(45.01m) 2  
9 Dummer, Nick 11 St Helens 145-06(44.35m) 5  
2 Walton, Ryan 10 Reynolds 145-03(44.27m) 2  
5 Sanchez, Dakota 12 Mountain View WA 144-00(43.89m) 3  
6 Hargett, Dalen 9 Newport 142-01(43.31m) 3  
5 Ellison, Alex 12 South Salem 141-10(43.23m) 4  
6 Marshall, Jabari 11 Skyview 141-06(43.13m) 4  
3 Perrins, Hayden 10 Prairie 141-01(43.00m) 2  
7 Wheeler, Triston 11 Dallas 140-10(42.93m) 4  
4 Harvey, Jacob 11 Sunset 140-03(42.75m) 2  
1 Howell, Drew 12 Forest Grove 137-11(42.04m) 1  
5 Berfanger, Alex   Union 135-10(41.40m) 2  
6 Zielinski, Jordan 12 McNary 134-07(41.02m) 2  
2 Albert, Austin 9 Century 129-02(39.37m) 1  
3 Hampton, John 11 Gladstone 126-05(38.53m) 1  
7 Olson, Colin - Dallas 125-09(38.33m) 3  
4 Howard-Carey, Jahmian 11 Franklin 116-06(35.51m) 1  
5 Wilkens, Mitch 11 Willamette 107-11(32.89m) 1  
6 McClenny, John 12 Molalla 100-02(30.53m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tufty, Rocky 12 Sunset 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Schearer, Mark 12 Barlow 6-05.00(1.96m) 1 8
3 Fraser, Riley 12 Sehome 6-03.00(1.91m) 1 6
4 Barr, Alex 12 Glencoe 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 4
4 Salsedo, Randy 12 Beaverton 6-01.00(1.85m) 1 5
6 Hoecker, Dillon 12 Barlow 5-11.00(1.80m) 1 2.50
6 Danielson, Trevor 10 Newberg 5-11.00(1.80m) 1 0.50
6 Baker, Forest 12 Mead 5-11.00(1.80m) 1 2.50
6 Malnasi, Dumitri 12 St Helens 5-11.00(1.80m) 1  
6 Schmidt, Josiah 10 Prairie 5-11.00(1.80m) 1 0.50
11 Jones, Dane   Lake Oswego 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Gilbert, Ryker 10 Mountain View WA 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Groves, Perry 10 McNary 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Cunningham, Austin 10 North Salem 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Evans, Bryce 11 Union 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Merfeld, Micah 11 Union 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Collett, Mason 10 Lake Oswego 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Yoo, Marcus 11 Jesuit 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
11 Benton, Joshua 10 South Salem 5-09.00(1.75m) 1  
-- Fredrickson, Peyton 9 Skyview NH(--) 1  
-- Stoutt, Michael 11 Gladstone NH(--) 1  
-- Hartrampf, Austin 12 Molalla NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Zach   Newport NH(--) 1  
-- Dugan, Adam 11 Warrenton NH(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Tanner 11 Mead NH(--) 1  
-- Woods, Damian 12 Franklin NH(--) 1  
-- Hejny, Austin 12 McNary NH(--) 1  
-- Foster, Trent 11 Evergreen-Vancou NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Jeffery 12 Reynolds NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adams, Darnell 12 Newberg 22-01.25(6.74m) nwi 8 10
2 Sattley, Alex 12 Lincoln 22-00.75(6.72m) nwi 8 8
3 Russell, Forrest 11 Skyview 21-07.25(6.58m) nwi 8 6
1 Curry, Deontre 12 Parkrose 21-05.50(6.54m) nwi 6 5
1 Benton, Joshua 10 South Salem 21-04.75(6.52m) nwi 7 4
4 Napoli, DJ 12 Central Catholic 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 8 3
2 Langenheder, Wyatt 11 Mead 20-10.50(6.36m) nwi 7 2
5 Barlow, Davian 11 Mead 20-09.00(6.32m) nwi 8 1
2 Malnasi, Dumitri 12 St Helens 20-08.25(6.31m) nwi 6  
3 Moore, Nathan 10 Willamette 20-08.00(6.30m) nwi 6  
3 Demison, Hayward 12 Central Catholic 20-06.50(6.26m) nwi 7  
4 Hughes, Shawn 12 Beaverton 20-06.00(6.25m) nwi 7  
1 Wise, Josh 11 Century 20-05.25(6.23m) nwi 5  
4 Brown, GG   Gresham 20-04.50(6.21m) nwi 6  
1 Salsedo, Randy 12 Beaverton 20-03.25(6.18m) nwi 3  
5 Parmeter, Dylan 12 Mountain View WA 20-03.50(6.18m) nwi 6  
2 Hyatt, Nate 12 Newberg 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 5  
5 Phillips, James 10 Prairie 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 7  
6 Faulkner, Michael 12 Sehome 20-00.00(6.10m) nwi 8  
3 Gilbert, Ryker 10 Mountain View WA 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 5  
2 Hendry, Ryan 11 Sunset 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 3  
1 Cunningham, Austin 10 North Salem 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 2  
4 James, Jeremiah 11 South Salem 19-10.00(6.05m) nwi 5  
5 Yildirim, Jasper 12 Lake Oswego 19-09.75(6.04m) nwi 5  
1 Scott, Devin 10 Heritage 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 4  
6 Larry, Trebriel 11 Glencoe 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 6  
6 Sims, Phillip 11 Mead 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 7  
2 Barr, Alex 12 Glencoe 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 4  
7 Demarco, Drew 12 Jesuit 19-08.00(5.99m) nwi 6  
3 Hortaleza, Ben 10 La Salle 19-07.25(5.98m) nwi 3  
7 Prestwich, Colton 11 Prairie 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 8  
3 Andrushenko, Konstantin 12 Sehome 19-06.00(5.94m) nwi 4  
4 Hoecker, Dillon 12 Barlow 19-05.75(5.94m) nwi 4  
1 Groves, Perry 10 McNary 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 1  
6 Reck, Dylan 12 Molalla 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 5  
7 Abdie, Cole 12 Sunset 19-03.75(5.89m) nwi 7  
8 Coleman, Xavier 11 Jesuit 19-02.50(5.85m) nwi 7  
7 Schot, Paul 11 Forest Grove 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 5  
2 Pass, Houston 9 South Salem 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 2  
5 Black, Austin 12 Willamette 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 4  
2 Washington, Aaron 10 Centennial 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
3 Grant, Austin 12 Sunset 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 2  
4 Phanakhone, Ryan 11 Centennial 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 3  
3 Mastrandrea, Mario 11 West Linn 18-11.75(5.78m) nwi 1  
6 Ortiz, Ramon 10 Evergreen-Vancou 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 4  
8 Clement, Ryon 11 Barlow 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 8  
4 Blanc, Gregorie 11 Centennial 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
4 Cole, Chase 10 Central Catholic 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 2  
7 Luck, Derek 11 Warrenton 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 4  
5 Tolai, Micah   Gresham 18-07.00(5.66m) nwi 3  
5 Quintanilla, Kris 11 Skyview 18-05.00(5.61m) nwi 1  
5 McCalister, Andrew 12 Molalla 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 2  
8 Merfeld, Micah 11 Union 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 6  
6 Denis, Tyler 12 Lincoln 18-02.25(5.54m) nwi 2  
7 Evans, Bryce 11 Union 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 2  
6 Sakrisson, Dominique 11 Warrenton 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 3  
6 Dean, Matt 12 Newport 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
7 Chen, Bin 12 Franklin 17-07.25(5.37m) nwi 1  
8 Daniel, Adam 12 Benson 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 1  
-- Spinks, Demontrial 11 Reynolds FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Groner, Ian 12 Lake Oswego FOUL(--) nwi 3  
-- Olander, Adam 12 Gladstone FOUL(--) nwi 4  
-- Schearer, Mark 12 Barlow FOUL(--) nwi 5  
-- Zalk, Jesse 12 Prairie FOUL(--) nwi 7  
-- Rodriguez, Gabe 12 Dallas FOUL(--) nwi 8  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Curry, Deontre 12 Parkrose 45-09.00(13.94m) nwi 6 10
1 Demison, Hayward 12 Central Catholic 44-02.00(13.46m) nwi 7 8
2 Sattley, Alex 12 Lincoln 43-04.00(13.21m) nwi 7 6
1 Luck, Derek 11 Warrenton 43-01.50(13.14m) nwi 5 5
3 Hughes, Shawn 12 Beaverton 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 7 4
2 Helmes, Kenny 11 Putnam 42-05.00(12.93m) nwi 6 3
7 Abdie, Cole 12 Sunset 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 7 1.50
8 Yildirim, Jasper 12 Lake Oswego 42-04.00(12.90m) nwi 7 1.50
6 Pyatt, Robert 11 North Salem 41-10.00(12.75m) nwi 7  
7 Akina, Dominic 12 Century 41-09.00(12.73m) nwi 7  
3 Reck, Dylan 12 Molalla 41-06.50(12.66m) nwi 6  
1 Baird, Andrew 11 Mead 41-00.50(12.51m) nwi 4  
8 Faulkner, Michael 12 Sehome 40-08.00(12.40m) nwi 7  
2 Cunningham, Austin 10 North Salem 40-07.00(12.37m) nwi 4  
2 LaVios, Andrew 10 Mead 40-06.00(12.34m) nwi 5  
3 Phanakhone, Ryan 11 Centennial 40-05.00(12.32m) nwi 4  
4 Groves, Perry 10 McNary 40-03.00(12.27m) nwi 6  
4 Blount, James 12 Sunset 40-01.00(12.22m) nwi 4  
5 Consenz, Jacob 11 Newberg 39-08.00(12.09m) nwi 4  
1 Belsterling, Joel 9 Beaverton 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 3  
21 Hendry, Ryan 11 Sunset 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 6  
22 Hatefi, Zach 12 Willamette 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 2  
2 Moore, Nathan 10 Willamette 39-03.00(11.96m) nwi 3  
3 Schot, Paul 11 Forest Grove 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 3  
4 Collins, Zac 10 Forest Grove 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 3  
26 Gratton, Blake 10 Central Catholic 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 4  
27 Austin, Jacob 11 Prairie 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 2  
3 Ruef, Sam 11 Jesuit 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 2  
1 Mastrandrea, Mario 11 West Linn 38-08.50(11.80m) nwi 1  
3 Lyon, Sam 12 North Salem 38-07.00(11.76m) nwi 5  
7 Andrushenko, Konstantin 12 Sehome 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 4  
4 Dean, Matt 12 Newport 38-02.00(11.63m) nwi 5  
4 Hernandez, Javier 10 Evergreen-Vancou 37-10.00(11.53m) nwi 2  
5 Chen, Bin 12 Franklin 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 2  
6 Coleman, Carlos 10 Jesuit 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 2  
2 Gilyard, Brandon 12 Newberg 36-09.50(11.21m) nwi 1  
5 Stach, Harrisen 11 Jesuit 36-07.50(11.16m) nwi 3  
3 He, Daniel 10 Lincoln 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
4 Budd, Jason 11 Reynolds 36-06.50(11.14m) nwi 1  
5 Daniel, Adam 12 Benson 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1  
7 Jacques, Aaron 10 Prairie 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 2  
6 Cirlincione, Jonathan 10 Forest Grove 35-05.50(10.81m) nwi 1  
-- James, Jeremiah 11 South Salem FOUL(--) nwi 7  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Joe 12 Union 15-00.00(4.57m) 1 8
1 Johnson, Dylan 12 Jesuit 15-00.00(4.57m) 1 6
3 Neumann, Blase' 11 Mead 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 5
4 Young, Lee 12 Willamette 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 0.50
4 Zalk, Peter 10 Prairie 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 3
4 Langenheder, Wyatt 11 Mead 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 3
4 Brown, Zach   Newport 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Lott, Thomas 12 Parkrose 13-00.00(3.96m) 1  
4 Davis, Chase 12 Silverton 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 3
4 Kirk, Preston 11 Silverton 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 0.50
11 Black, Blaise 10 Sehome 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Cardwell, Phillip 11 Franklin 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 McLendon, Colton 10 Mead 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
11 Sandford, Austin 12 St Helens 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
15 Sivley, Matt 11 Union 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Anderson, Dylan 11 Sehome 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
15 Allen, Daniel   Gresham 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
-- Dean, Marshall 10 Newport NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Jeffery 12 Reynolds NH(--) 1  
-- Derrick, Tanner 10 Barlow NH(--) 1  
-- Worley, Jacob 11 Newberg NH(--) 1  
-- Shirley, Jameson 12 Skyview NH(--) 1  
-- Catabay, Brandonn 12 Centennial NH(--) 1  
-- Cheadle, Trevor 10 Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Herndon, Jake 11 McNary NH(--) 1  
-- Manske, Gabe 12 Skyview NH(--) 1  
-- Prom, A.J. 12 Gladstone NH(--) 1  
-- Schiedler, Cody 12 Dallas NH(--) 1  
-- Handkins, Jackson 12 Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Fauss, Daniel 12 South Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Scott, Devin 10 Heritage NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dolese, Sarah 10 Sehome 12.27 +0.1 1 10
2 Wood, Christy 12 Lake Oswego 12.49 +0.1 1 8
3 Coon, Taylor 10 Sunset 12.56 +0.1 1 6
4 Smith, Chloe 9 Jesuit 12.74 +0.1 1 5
5 Thomas, Kendra 10 Sehome 12.88 +0.1 1 4
6 Dixon, Alexa 9 Jesuit 12.93 +0.1 1 3
7 Smith, Hannah 12 Dallas 12.98 +0.1 1 2
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dolese, Sarah 10 Sehome 12.44 +1.7 1  
1 Coon, Taylor 10 Sunset 12.47 +1.5 2  
1 Wood, Christy 12 Lake Oswego 12.56 +0.1 4  
1 Paul, Margaret 11 Barlow 12.59 +1.3 3  
2 Hatfield, Riley 10 Lake Oswego 12.76 +1.5 2  
2 Smith, Chloe 9 Jesuit 12.81 +1.7 1  
3 Dixon, Alexa 9 Jesuit 12.82 +1.5 2  
2 Thomas, Kendra 10 Sehome 12.84 +1.3 3  
3 Leek, Madison 11 West Linn 12.89 +1.7 1  
1 Smith, Hannah 12 Dallas 12.94 +0.4 5  
4 Woodcock, Danelle 9 Barlow 12.94 +1.7 1  
4 Boucher, Cara 11 West Linn 12.94 +1.5 2  
2 Lanford, Madison 10 Skyview 12.95 +0.4 5  
2 Ojukwu, Jessica 11 Union 12.96 +0.1 4  
3 Troupe, Tayler 9 Union 13.15 +0.4 5  
3 Taylor, Alexis 12 Lincoln 13.16 +1.3 3  
3 Kath, Maddie 11 St Mary's Academ 13.18 +0.1 4  
5 Pitalo, Whitney 12 South Salem 13.19 +1.5 2  
5 Sheng, Zoie 12 St Mary's Academ 13.24 +1.7 1  
4 Brocker, Hailey 11 Beaverton 13.27 +0.4 5  
4 Coto, Cassidy 10 Central Catholic 13.29 +1.3 3  
5 Owens, Emmy 10 Sunset 13.30 +0.4 5  
6 Castro, Toni 9 Lincoln 13.31 +1.5 2  
4 Burchett, Marta 10 Newberg 13.33 +0.1 4  
6 Halliburton, Elle 11 Jesuit 13.35 +0.4 5  
5 Rice, Aerial 11 McNary 13.43 +1.3 3  
6 Ulinwa, Godlyne 11 Reynolds 13.44 +1.7 1  
7 Nguyen, Stephanie 10 Willamette 13.44 +1.5 2  
5 Hill, Emma 11 Evergreen-Vancou 13.56 +0.1 4  
6 Phanakhone, Tara 9 Centennial 13.58 +0.1 4  
7 Lindsay, Briell 9 Prairie 13.59 +0.4 5  
6 Burnham, Anne 12 South Salem 13.61 +1.3 3  
7 Brown, Ashley 11 Century 13.67 +1.7 1  
8 Gerber, Daya   Centennial 13.74 +0.4 5  
7 Gresham, Paris 11 Franklin 13.75 +0.1 4  
7 Haworth, Rian 11 Forest Grove 13.81 +1.3 3  
8 Harcourt, Nicole 10 St Helens 14.04 +1.5 2  
8 Porter, Abagail 9 Molalla 14.36 +1.7 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dolese, Sarah 10 Sehome 25.22 -0.5 1 10
2 Wood, Christy 12 Lake Oswego 25.75 -0.5 1 8
3 Coon, Taylor 10 Sunset 26.07 -0.5 1 6
4 Read, Julia 12 St Mary's Academ 26.19 -0.5 1 5
5 Leek, Madison 11 West Linn 26.20 -0.5 1 4
6 Januzzi, Carly 12 St Mary's Academ 26.39 -0.5 1 3
7 Thomas, Kendra 10 Sehome 26.52 -0.5 1 2
8 Ojukwu, Jessica 11 Union 27.20 -0.5 1 1
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Dolese, Sarah 10 Sehome 25.62 +0.8 1  
1 Coon, Taylor 10 Sunset 26.06 nwi 6  
1 Januzzi, Carly 12 St Mary's Academ 26.08 nwi 4  
1 Wood, Christy 12 Lake Oswego 26.14 nwi 2  
1 Read, Julia 12 St Mary's Academ 26.30 nwi 3  
2 Thomas, Kendra 10 Sehome 26.40 nwi 3  
2 Leek, Madison 11 West Linn 26.49 nwi 6  
2 Dixon, Alexa 9 Jesuit 26.57 +0.8 1  
2 Johnson, Kate 12 Barlow 26.59 nwi 4  
3 Middledorf, Mona 12 Dallas 26.62 +0.8 1  
3 Smith, Chloe 9 Jesuit 26.89 nwi 3  
1 Ojukwu, Jessica 11 Union 26.99 nwi 5  
2 Sprauer, Allie 11 La Salle 27.01 nwi 2  
4 Kath, Maddie 11 St Mary's Academ 27.04 +0.8 1  
4 Hunter, Deven 12 McNary 27.14 nwi 3  
2 Bundy, Kylie 11 Century 27.15 nwi 5  
3 Munson, Taylor 12 Molalla 27.35 nwi 5  
5 Taylor, Audrey 12 La Salle 27.44 nwi 3  
3 McDonald, Hailey 12 Lincoln 27.51 nwi 4  
5 Hitt, Elaina 10 Evergreen-Vancou 27.51 +0.8 1  
3 Taylor, Alexis 12 Lincoln 27.72 nwi 2  
3 Troupe, Tayler 9 Union 27.76 nwi 6  
4 Nickles, Mallory 12 Skyview 27.79 nwi 5  
4 Peterson, Alyx 9 McNary 27.84 nwi 2  
4 Lindsay, Briell 9 Prairie 27.85 nwi 4  
4 Mossman, Dominique 9 Glencoe 27.85 nwi 4  
4 Castro, Toni 9 Lincoln 28.04 nwi 6  
6 Eyestone, Abbi 10 Centennial 28.29 +0.8 1  
6 Thi, Anh 11 Evergreen-Vancou 28.33 nwi 4  
5 Wachter, Abby 10 Jesuit 28.42 nwi 5  
6 Folkerts, Mackenzie 11 Newport 28.59 nwi 3  
7 Dumont, Casey 9 Central Catholic 28.71 +0.8 1  
5 Green, Hannah 10 Newberg 28.83 nwi 6  
7 Allen, Bailey   Gresham 29.04 nwi 3  
7 Harcourt, Nicole 10 St Helens 29.31 nwi 4  
5 Grubbs, Madison 9 Forest Grove 29.49 nwi 2  
6 Gomez, Isabel 9 North Salem 29.58 nwi 6  
6 Sink, Helene 11 Willamette 29.62 nwi 5  
6 Laurson, MacKenzie   South Salem 30.16 nwi 2  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller-Moylan, Lexus 9 Beaverton 59.62 1 10
2 Middledorf, Mona 12 Dallas 59.64 1 8
3 Boucher, Cara 11 West Linn 1:00.22 1 6
4 McKinney, Kaitlyn 11 Union 1:00.26 1 5
5 Reynolds, Gracia 11 St Mary's Academ 1:00.37 1 4
6 Gabaldon, Kiera 10 North Salem 1:00.39 1 3
7 Simms-Garcia, Daysha 10 McNary 1:00.59 1 2
8 Munson, Taylor 12 Molalla 1:01.19 1 1
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Middledorf, Mona 12 Dallas 59.15 5  
1 McKinney, Kaitlyn 11 Union 59.43 1  
1 Miller-Moylan, Lexus 9 Beaverton 59.81 2  
2 Reynolds, Gracia 11 St Mary's Academ 59.91 2  
2 Boucher, Cara 11 West Linn 1:00.47 1  
1 Gabaldon, Kiera 10 North Salem 1:00.73 4  
2 Simms-Garcia, Daysha 10 McNary 1:01.03 4  
2 Pearson, Rebecca 10 Lincoln 1:01.05 5  
1 Munson, Taylor 12 Molalla 1:01.46 3  
3 McDonald, Hailey 12 Lincoln 1:01.48 2  
4 Bundy, Kylie 11 Century 1:01.70 2  
2 Lanaras, Olivia 11 Lincoln 1:01.71 3  
3 Dean, Marisa 12 Newport 1:02.07 5  
3 Byrne, Amanda 11 La Salle 1:02.13 4  
4 Hitt, Elaina 10 Evergreen-Vancou 1:02.74 5  
5 Walton, Hanna 10 Mountain View WA 1:02.81 2  
3 Sullivan, Lauren 12 Franklin 1:03.06 3  
4 Thi, Anh 11 Evergreen-Vancou 1:03.15 4  
3 Sandeno, Elsa 9 Sehome 1:03.22 1  
5 Butz, Kendall 9 Sunset 1:03.27 4  
4 Washington, Deniesha 10 Central Catholic 1:03.30 1  
6 Walton, Pearly   Gresham 1:03.98 2  
4 Donaldson, Laura 11 McNary 1:04.03 3  
5 Adams, Maya 10 Newberg 1:04.44 1  
6 Johnson, Natalie 11 Jesuit 1:04.49 1  
7 Cook, Kerri 10 Barlow 1:04.54 1  
6 Lee, Shelby 9 Skyview 1:04.97 4  
5 Godbole, Neesha 10 Mountain View WA 1:05.02 5  
6 McKirdy, Katie 12 Willamette 1:05.36 5  
5 Carlson, Nicole 9 Union 1:05.53 3  
7 Penttila, Anna 9 Heritage 1:06.21 5  
7 Nedauld, Claire 11 Forest Grove 1:06.45 2  
6 Harris, Chloe 9 Glencoe 1:06.81 3  
7 Hanna, Sarah 12 St Helens 1:08.80 4  
8 Saetern, Kayla 10 Centennial 1:09.58 5  
7 Evans, Nikia   South Salem 1:09.83 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Efraimson, Alexa 9 Camas 2:08.92 3 10
2 Rice, Paige 10 St Mary's Academ 2:10.32 3 8
3 Maxwell, Anna 10 San Lorenzo vall 2:10.87 3 6
4 Michaelson, Tess 10 Lincoln 2:11.21 3 5
5 Donaghu, Piper 10 Grant 2:12.84 3 4
6 Coffman, Kristin 12 Tualatin 2:15.11 3 3
7 Decker, Lynelle 12 Mountain View WA 2:15.83 3 2
8 Sears, Sabrina 12 Evergreen-Vancou 2:16.24 3 1
9 Artaiz, Olivia 12 Jesuit 2:18.05 3  
1 Reiter, Austen 12 Camas 2:18.28 2  
2 Housek, Jennifer 11 San Lorenzo vall 2:20.80 2  
3 Fahmy, Sarah 11 Sunset 2:21.48 2  
4 Molinari, Maheyla 11 Central Catholic 2:22.20 2  
5 Keane, Brianna 11 Sehome 2:22.57 2  
6 Wolfe, McKaelie 11 Newberg 2:22.98 2  
10 Mullaney, Megan 11 Jesuit 2:23.38 3  
7 McKinney, Kaitlyn 11 Union 2:25.13 2  
1 Faulk, Ashley 11 Willamette 2:25.59 1  
2 Tompkins, Nicole 9 Prairie 2:25.77 1  
3 Evans, Ashley 11 Barlow 2:25.80 1  
4 Lindhorst, Sierra   Gresham 2:25.84 1  
11 Vranizan, Molly 12 St Mary's Academ 2:26.30 3  
8 Mulch, Christina 12 Grant 2:27.39 2  
5 Christoferson, Kate 9 La Salle 2:27.57 1  
6 Hawkinson, Vivian 10 South Salem 2:28.20 1  
9 Harris, Blair 12 Dallas 2:28.25 2  
10 Stanton, Savannah 10 Newberg 2:28.62 2  
7 Khoury, Julia 10 Forest Grove 2:31.26 1  
8 Fleming, McKenzie 11 Heritage 2:31.72 1  
8 Brumbles, Kayla 12 St Helens 2:31.72 1  
11 Cybula, Abigail 10 Sehome 2:32.76 2  
10 Hoenigman, Allegra 11 Franklin 2:33.04 1  
11 Rysdam, Sequoia 9 Silverton 2:33.71 1  
12 Guerins, Cailin 10 West Linn 2:34.31 1  
13 Amaitsa, Aisha 10 McNary 2:36.00 1  
12 Lee, Shelby 9 Skyview 2:40.23 2  
12 Bever, Emily 10 Molalla 2:42.70 3  
14 Cooper, Samantha 11 Reynolds 2:43.30 1  
15 VanDomelen, Cassidy 10 Century 2:44.15 1  
13 Dalzell, Allison 10 Centennial 2:44.27 2  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maxwell, Anna 10 San Lorenzo vall 4:32.74 3 10
2 Fuller, Alexis 9 Union 4:39.46 3 8
3 Decker, Lynelle 12 Mountain View WA 4:44.20 3 6
4 Pittis, Emily 9 Sehome 4:45.17 3 5
5 Mullaney, Megan 11 Jesuit 4:45.60 3 4
6 Parsons, Camille 11 Camas 4:46.04 3 3
7 Sears, Sabrina 12 Evergreen-Vancou 4:46.37 3 2
8 Morgan, Lauren   South Medford 4:49.44 3 1
9 Goecke, Nicole 10 Prairie 4:50.33 3  
10 Sherman, Abby 10 San Lorenzo vall 4:50.63 3  
11 McCausland, MacKenzie 10 Willamette 4:51.18 3  
12 Macmillan, Claire 10 San Lorenzo vall 4:52.58 3  
13 Kallgren, Gabrielle 9 Jesuit 4:54.30 3  
14 Qu, Karen 11 Sunset 4:54.56 3  
15 Hite, Dylan 9 Jesuit 4:54.63 3  
1 Hannah, Kate 11 Sehome 4:56.58 2  
16 Patterson, Ellen 11 St Mary's Academ 4:58.25 3  
17 Corless, Charlotte 10 Sunset 4:58.65 3  
18 Condon, Megan 9 Skyview 5:00.82 3  
2 Taferre, Sara 11 Skyview 5:01.18 2  
3 Beecher, Cassie 11 Newberg 5:01.52 2  
4 Murray, Corrine 11 Beaverton 5:01.68 2  
5 Asplund, Lindsay 9 Prairie 5:02.18 2  
6 Demchuk, Anna 12 South Albany 5:02.62 2  
7 McDonald, Haley   Gresham 5:03.02 2  
8 Hendricks, Katie 12 Skyview 5:04.14 2  
1 Stanton, Savannah 10 Newberg 5:05.67 1  
9 Lewinsohn, Maya 12 Lincoln 5:05.95 2  
10 Knight, Abby 12 Heritage 5:06.59 2  
11 Fall, Carleen 10 Dallas 5:07.74 2  
12 Hutchinson, McKenzie 9 Lincoln 5:08.27 2  
2 Cathcart, Kelsey 11 La Salle 5:08.56 1  
13 Riley, Maggie 11 Central Catholic 5:08.82 2  
3 Neal, Kaelia 10 North Salem 5:11.28 1  
14 Friedrich, Kellen 12 South Salem 5:11.36 2  
4 Francis, Hailey 10 Sunset 5:13.69 1  
5 Vergara-Grindell, Rubi 9 Forest Grove 5:14.60 1  
15 Donnelly, Rebecca 11 West Linn 5:15.60 2  
6 Raymond, Celeste 11 St Mary's Academ 5:15.65 1  
7 Jensen, Ann 11 Barlow 5:16.05 1  
16 Rysdam, Sequoia 9 Silverton 5:16.33 2  
8 Potter, Molly 10 Lincoln 5:16.78 1  
17 Torry-Schrag, Elena 11 Forest Grove 5:17.15 2  
18 Norquist, Leah 10 Barlow 5:17.18 2  
9 Kurschner, Sophie 10 St Mary's Academ 5:17.75 1  
10 Hoenigman, Allegra 11 Franklin 5:18.90 1  
19 Bervar, Regan 10 Sehome 5:19.07 2  
11 Collmer, Rachel   Barlow 5:24.41 1  
12 Wood, Aleksa   South Salem 5:25.94 1  
13 Hansen, Jessie 11 Beaverton 5:27.14 1  
14 Repp, Courtney   McNary 5:27.68 1  
15 Powell, Jenny 10 Molalla 5:30.53 1  
16 Zickel, Kari 9 Glencoe 5:31.33 1  
17 Waite, Megan 11 St Helens 5:35.00 1  
18 Bearden, Makayla 12 Reynolds 5:39.02 1  
19 McWilliams, Emma 10 Century 5:50.05 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeVoe, Claire 12 Lincoln 10:06.58 3 10
2 Anderson, Morgan 12 Silverton 10:09.52 3 8
3 Fuller, Alexis 9 Union 10:10.20 3 6
4 Weber, Emily 12 South Salem 10:11.49 3 5
5 Susbauer, Shannon 12 Milwaukie 10:13.91 3 4
6 Demaree, Adrienne 12 Jesuit 10:14.48 3 3
7 McGuire, Mary Kate 11 Dallas 10:20.75 3 2
8 Gregoire, Erin 9 Beaverton 10:20.97 3 1
9 Wren, Emma 9 Cleveland 10:21.32 3  
10 Russell, Erin 12 Prairie 10:21.55 3  
11 Potter, Katy 11 Siuslaw 10:25.45 3  
12 Hilsenteger, Kelsey 11 Putnam 10:32.91 3  
13 Pudlitzke, Alissa 9 Camas 10:34.73 3  
14 Tompkins, Lindsay 11 Prairie 10:36.11 3  
15 Cross, Alexandria 11 Tualatin 10:42.19 3  
16 Condon, Megan 9 Skyview 10:42.72 3  
17 Koskela, Talli 12 Newberg 10:43.04 3  
18 Germany, Jessica 9 San Lorenzo vall 10:45.22 3  
1 Knight, Abby 12 Heritage 10:47.90 2  
2 Taferre, Sara 11 Skyview 10:50.55 2  
19 Martin, Kennedy   Gresham 10:53.71 3  
3 Hendricks, Katie 12 Skyview 10:56.19 2  
20 Moscoe, Taylor 10 Jesuit 10:57.13 3  
4 Roberts, Lauren 12 Lincoln 10:58.00 2  
5 Jensen, Jessica 10 San Lorenzo vall 11:00.49 2  
6 Retallack, Chloe 11 Franklin 11:01.47 2  
21 Hite, Dylan 9 Jesuit 11:03.64 3  
7 Duffy, Jaden 12 Sehome 11:03.66 2  
8 Davis, Greer 12 Sunset 11:04.09 2  
1 Weber, Braanna 9 Century 11:06.52 1  
2 Tholl, Morgan 11 La Salle 11:07.47 1  
3 Ferris, Jamie 9 Prairie 11:08.04 1  
9 Doherty, Moya 10 Sunset 11:10.39 2  
4 Patton, Anna 11 Lincoln 11:12.69 1  
10 Stevenson, Julia 9 Central Catholic 11:13.65 2  
11 Larson, Ellie 12 Sehome 11:15.11 2  
12 Friedrich, Kellen 12 South Salem 11:17.82 2  
13 Lamb, Emily 11 San Lorenzo vall 11:19.47 2  
5 Krebs, Kara 10 Mountain View WA 11:24.79 1  
6 Henningsen, Leah 11 West Linn 11:27.34 1  
7 Aho, Falisha 11 Molalla 11:28.07 1  
14 Brown, Sere' 11 Union 11:28.45 2  
8 Chin, Kendall 12 Beaverton 11:30.26 1  
9 Burger, Ashley 12 McNary 11:32.38 1  
10 McCullough, Molly 9 St Mary's Academ 11:43.20 1  
11 Green, Julia 9 Central Catholic 11:43.51 1  
12 Bates, Alejandra 10 Reynolds 11:47.78 1  
13 Anderson, Natalie 11 Sehome 11:50.70 1  
14 Fenrich, Cynthia 10 St Helens 11:55.10 1  
15 Anderson, Emilia 10 Forest Grove 12:08.21 1  
16 Frejlev, Charlotte   Evergreen-Vancou 12:17.87 1  
17 Stevens, Michaela 12 Barlow 12:25.66 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Claire 11 Molalla 14.67 1 10
2 Greenleaf, Madi 11 Lakeridge 15.10 1 8
3 Hallock, Kara 12 Lebanon 15.22 1 6
4 Atteberry, Courtney 11 Centennial 15.32 1 5
5 Rogers, Brittni 12 South Albany 16.08 1 4
6 Gibbs, Mariah 11 Jesuit 16.42 1 3
7 Maddux, Mandie 12 Barlow 16.55 1 2
8 Knebes, Riley 10 North Salem 16.62 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Greenleaf, Madi 11 Lakeridge 15.10 2  
1 Hallock, Kara 12 Lebanon 15.36 3  
1 Atteberry, Courtney 11 Centennial 15.45 4  
1 Thomas, Claire 11 Molalla 15.56 1  
2 Rogers, Brittni 12 South Albany 16.06 1  
1 Knebes, Riley 10 North Salem 16.10 5  
2 Maddux, Mandie 12 Barlow 16.14 3  
2 Gibbs, Mariah 11 Jesuit 16.19 4  
2 Jones, Jikuesiah 11 Century 16.20 5  
3 Andre', Courtney 11 Reynolds 16.22 5  
2 Burchett, Marta 10 Newberg 16.27 2  
3 LeBuhn, Mitra 10 Lake Oswego 16.27 4  
3 Horn, Jessie 11 Skyview 16.60 1  
3 Osterlund, Katie 11 Lincoln 16.68 3  
4 Cook, Chaquinn 9 Benson 16.76 3  
4 Bunker, Cherilyn 11 Newport 16.85 5  
4 Lewis, Peyton 10 Barlow 16.92 4  
3 Taylor, Jasmine 12 Centennial 16.97 2  
5 Haynes, Sydney 11 Evergreen-Vancou 17.04 3  
5 Whillock, Madeline 11 Skyview 17.04 4  
4 Morrison, Emily 10 Skyview 17.05 2  
4 Sullivan, Dannika 12 Franklin 17.05 2  
6 Jensen, Amber 11 Gladstone 17.14 3  
6 Johnson, Makenzie 11 South Salem 17.22 4  
7 Fox, Annie 10 McNary 17.24 4  
5 Covey, Felicia   McNary 17.35 5  
4 Anderson, Tuileisu 10 Union 17.43 1  
5 Davies, Natalie 9 Mountain View WA 17.45 1  
6 Habel, Alyna 10 St Helens 17.52 2  
7 Acker, Shannon 11 La Salle 17.57 2  
6 Diller, Grace 10 Glencoe 17.65 5  
7 McLeod, Mercedes 9 Prairie 17.67 5  
6 Cooney, Tatiana 12 West Linn 17.90 1  
7 Kantor, Olivia 12 Jesuit 18.03 1  
7 Haedrich, Lauren 12 Sunset 18.03 3  
8 Gloss, Andrea 12 St Mary's Academ 18.12 4  
8 McKitrick, Kaitlin 10 Sehome 18.28 3  
8 Haworth, Rian 11 Forest Grove 18.97 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Claire 11 Molalla 43.85 1 10
2 Tarleton, Hanna 11 Sehome 44.49 1 8
3 Lanford, Madison 10 Skyview 44.55 1 6
4 Russell, Cecilee 12 Glencoe 45.46 1 5
5 Coxeff, Annelise 12 Centennial 46.29 1 4
6 Pitalo, Whitney 12 South Salem 46.74 1 3
7 Wachter, Abby 10 Jesuit 47.27 1 2
8 Rogers, Brittni 12 South Albany 47.52 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Lanford, Madison 10 Skyview 45.47 5  
1 Thomas, Claire 11 Molalla 45.59 1  
1 Tarleton, Hanna 11 Sehome 46.18 4  
1 Russell, Cecilee 12 Glencoe 46.67 2  
1 Coxeff, Annelise 12 Centennial 47.03 3  
2 Wachter, Abby 10 Jesuit 47.07 5  
2 Rogers, Brittni 12 South Albany 47.09 2  
2 Pitalo, Whitney 12 South Salem 47.20 4  
2 LeBuhn, Mitra 10 Lake Oswego 47.26 1  
2 Lambert, Emma 9 Lincoln 47.47 3  
3 Sullivan, Dannika 12 Franklin 47.54 1  
3 Knebes, Riley 10 North Salem 47.70 2  
3 Taylor, Jasmine 12 Centennial 47.91 4  
4 Leliefeld, Bethany 10 Barlow 48.06 4  
4 Browning, Heather 11 Union 48.09 1  
3 Dean, Marisa 12 Newport 48.80 3  
4 Hargett, Kacie 11 Newport 49.10 2  
5 Horn, Jessie 11 Skyview 49.11 1  
4 Kantor, Olivia 12 Jesuit 49.18 3  
5 Coppedge, Charity 11 Evergreen-Vancou 49.47 3  
3 Cooney, Tatiana 12 West Linn 49.96 5  
6 Todd, Annie 11 Willamette 50.24 3  
5 Gibbs, Mariah 11 Jesuit 50.27 4  
4 McLaughlin, Matija 11 Central Catholic 50.51 5  
6 Crain, Courtney 10 La Salle 50.53 4  
6 Haedrich, Lauren 12 Sunset 50.91 1  
5 Patton, Liana 10 McNary 51.19 5  
5 Leek, Paige 9 West Linn 51.24 2  
7 McLeod, Mercedes 9 Prairie 51.69 3  
6 Bush, Alysha 11 Newberg 51.84 2  
6 Jones, Jikuesiah 11 Century 51.88 5  
7 Jensen, Amber 11 Gladstone 52.14 2  
7 Habel, Alyna 10 St Helens 53.16 1  
7 Nedauld, Claire 11 Forest Grove 53.77 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Tarleton,
DeBacker, Dolese
  Sehome 49.00 4 10
2 Chandlee, Sheng,
West, Kath
  St Mary's Academ 49.80 4 8
3 Johnson, Woodcock,
Niles-Pa, Paul
  Barlow 50.07 4 6
4 Arlauska, Wachter,
Mathews, Dixon
  Jesuit 50.10 4 5
5 Roselli, Owens,
Wang, Coon
  Sunset 50.17 4 4
6 Cooney, Boucher,
Green, Leek
  West Linn 50.40 4 3
1 Johnson, Smith,
Mackey, Middledo
  Dallas 50.97 3 1
7 Bittner, Lanaras,
Lambert, Taylor
  Lincoln 50.97 4 2
8 LeBuhn, Nichols,
Prasil, Wood
  Lake Oswego 51.08 4  
2 Atteberr, Phanakho,
Taylor, Coxeff
  Centennial 51.12 3  
3 White, Byrne,
Taylor, Sprauer
  La Salle 51.22 3  
4 Nickelso, Horn,
Nickles, Lanford
  Skyview 51.32 3  
5 Rice, Wing,
Hunter, Simms-Ga
  McNary 51.35 3  
6 Coto, Cichoke,
McLaughl, Washingt
  Central Catholic 51.40 3  
1 Mossman, VanLoo,
Amaya, Russell
  Glencoe 51.72 2  
2 Ulinwa, Ulinwa,
Davis, Andre'
  Reynolds 51.87 2  
7 Troupe, Anderson,
Glass, Ojukwu
  Union 52.27 3  
3 Hitt, Thi,
Coppedge, Hill
  Evergreen-Vancou 52.55 2  
4 -, Green,
Adams, Burchett
  Newberg 52.88 2  
5 Hanns, Loomis,
Todd, Nguyen
  Willamette 53.90 2  
1 Bickford, Haworth,
Grubbs, Sahnow
  Forest Grove 53.97 1  
6 Hanna, Ross,
Habel, Harcourt
  St Helens 54.25 2  
2 Petitta, Marr,
True, Porter
  Molalla 55.53 1  
-- Agarkov, Branch,
Montoya, Martin
  Heritage DNF 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Januzzi, Read,
Vranizan, Reynolds
  St Mary's Academ 3:55.08 4 10
2 Michaels, Pearson,
Lambert, Lanaras
  Lincoln 3:58.63 4 8
3 Artaiz, Wachter,
Mullaney, Johnson
  Jesuit 4:04.69 4 6
4 Tarleton, Hannah,
Pittis, Heilmann
  Sehome 4:05.04 4 5
5 Housek, MacMilla,
Sherman, Maxwell
  San Lorenzo vall 4:05.27 4 4
6 Browning, Carlson,
Ojukwu, McKinney
  Union 4:06.66 4 3
7 Boucher, Cooney,
Green, Leek
  West Linn 4:06.81 4 2
1 Fall, Harris,
Smith, Middledo
  Dallas 4:08.64 3 1
2 Thi, Hitt,
Coppedge, Sears
  Evergreen-Vancou 4:08.95 3  
8 Dumont, Keller,
Washingt, Molinari
  Central Catholic 4:08.95 4  
3 Knebes, Neal,
Neal, Gabaldon
  North Salem 4:09.15 3  
4 Simms-Ga, Wing,
Donaldso, Hunter
  McNary 4:12.06 3  
1 Godbole, Walton,
VanDinte, Decker
  Mountain View WA 4:12.69 2  
2 Faulk, Loomis,
Todd, McCausla
  Willamette 4:13.09 2  
5 Byrne, Christof,
Sprauer, Taylor
  La Salle 4:13.23 3  
6 Nickles, Lee,
Horn, Lanford
  Skyview 4:15.51 3  
3 Chrisman, Hoenigma,
Sullivan, Sullivan
  Franklin 4:15.66 2  
4 Kern, Wolfe,
Adams, Beecher
  Newberg 4:16.44 2  
5 Walton, McDonald,
Allen, Martin
  Gresham 4:18.80 2  
7 Johnson, Leliefel,
Evans, Paul
  Barlow 4:19.95 3  
1 Brumbles, Hanna,
Ross, Waite
  St Helens 4:31.70 1  
2 Nedauld, Haworth,
Grubbs, Bickford
  Forest Grove 4:33.87 1  
-- Butz, Corless,
Fahmy, Qu
  Sunset DNF 3  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collier, Emmi 12 Warrenton 44-01.00(13.44m) 6 10
2 Bunker, Cherilyn 11 Newport 41-09.00(12.73m) 6 8
3 McEllrath, Johna 12 Prairie 41-02.75(12.57m) 6 6
4 VanLoo, Kaylie 12 Glencoe 41-01.00(12.52m) 6 5
5 Swayne, Amber 12 Lake Oswego 39-08.50(12.10m) 6 4
6 Hamilton, Marisa 11 Southridge 36-09.75(11.22m) 6 3
7 Robinson, D'Onna 11 Gladstone 36-07.75(11.17m) 6 2
1 Sharp, Savannah 9 Sunset 36-04.00(11.07m) 4 1
1 Hunter, Jordan 10 Skyview 35-11.25(10.95m) 5  
2 Medler, Bodie 10 Sehome 34-11.25(10.65m) 5  
3 Mendoza, Guadalupe 10 Heritage 34-07.25(10.55m) 5  
8 Cattle, Maddie 12 Sehome 34-04.50(10.48m) 6  
4 Ward-El, Aubrey 10 Skyview 34-03.50(10.45m) 5  
9 Partlow, Cheyenne 9 Molalla 34-03.50(10.45m) 6  
5 Leliefeld, Sydney 12 Barlow 34-02.25(10.42m) 5  
2 Crane, Lara 10 Newport 34-00.25(10.37m) 4  
1 Green, Alexandria 11 Newberg 33-10.75(10.33m) 3  
3 Huston, jessica 12 South Salem 33-08.00(10.26m) 4  
4 Fleskes, Kayla 12 Glencoe 33-07.25(10.24m) 4  
5 Russell, Haley 12 Lake Oswego 33-02.50(10.12m) 4  
6 Vermillion, Christina 12 North Salem 32-10.25(10.01m) 4  
2 Taylor, Alexis 12 Lincoln 32-08.25(9.96m) 3  
7 Hartman, Michal 12 Evergreen-Vancou 32-07.25(9.94m) 4  
3 Braasch, Joleen 12 North Salem 32-04.75(9.87m) 3  
6 Smith, Mackenzie 12 Prairie 32-03.50(9.84m) 5  
1 Olson, Sydney 10 Centennial 32-03.00(9.83m) 2  
2 Ybarra, Tianna 11 Centennial 32-01.50(9.79m) 2  
7 DeVault, McKenzie 12 Dallas 32-00.25(9.76m) 5  
8 Hamill-Keane, Sierra 12 South Salem 31-11.50(9.74m) 5  
4 Gabaldon, Kiera 10 North Salem 31-10.50(9.72m) 3  
5 VanVeldhuizen, Brianna 11 South Albany 31-06.00(9.60m) 3  
6 Gajda, Victoria 9 Central Catholic 31-01.25(9.48m) 3  
3 Eddy, Chanelle 9 Sehome 31-00.75(9.47m) 2  
8 Simon, Stephanie 12 Evergreen-Vancou 30-11.00(9.42m) 4  
7 Cranston, Amica 11 Union 30-05.25(9.28m) 3  
8 Foster, Hailee 9 Century 30-02.00(9.19m) 3  
4 McClenny, Veronica 11 Molalla 30-00.25(9.15m) 2  
1 Duarte, Regan 11 St Helens 29-10.00(9.09m) 1  
5 Wright, Kerry 12 Sunset 29-03.75(8.93m) 2  
2 Lambert, Hannah 9 Reynolds 29-03.00(8.92m) 1  
6 Brixey, Krysta 12 Mountain View WA 28-11.50(8.83m) 2  
7 Broadwater, Katy 9 South Salem 28-10.00(8.79m) 2  
8 Raines, Olivia   Gresham 28-05.00(8.66m) 2  
3 Nguyen, Anna 12 Franklin 28-02.50(8.60m) 1  
4 Burton, Cardenana 11 Benson 26-10.50(8.19m) 1  
5 Castle, Amanda 12 West Linn 22-11.00(6.99m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Robinson, D'Onna 11 Gladstone 135-00(41.15m) 6 10
2 VanLoo, Kaylie 12 Glencoe 128-05(39.14m) 6 8
3 McEllrath, Johna 12 Prairie 120-04(36.68m) 6 6
1 Mendoza, Guadalupe 10 Heritage 117-10(35.92m) 5 5
4 Smith, Mackenzie 12 Prairie 115-10(35.31m) 6 4
5 Fleskes, Kayla 12 Glencoe 115-07(35.23m) 6 3
2 Swayne, Amber 12 Lake Oswego 114-11(35.03m) 5 2
1 Hunter, Jordan 10 Skyview 114-09(34.98m) 4 1
2 Russell, Haley 12 Lake Oswego 112-02(34.19m) 4  
3 Bunker, Cherilyn 11 Newport 111-07(34.01m) 5  
4 Medler, Bodie 10 Sehome 109-11(33.50m) 5  
6 Simon, Stephanie 12 Evergreen-Vancou 108-01(32.94m) 6  
5 Braasch, Joleen 12 North Salem 107-02(32.66m) 5  
6 Sharp, Savannah 9 Sunset 104-07(31.88m) 5  
3 Vermillion, Christina 12 North Salem 103-05(31.52m) 4  
7 DeVault, McKenzie 12 Dallas 102-03(31.17m) 6  
1 Olson, Sydney 10 Centennial 99-05(30.30m) 2  
7 Hargett, Kacie 11 Newport 99-01(30.20m) 5  
4 Leliefeld, Sydney 12 Barlow 98-08(30.07m) 4  
1 Cattle, Maddie 12 Sehome 98-02(29.92m) 3  
5 Cranston, Amica 11 Union 97-06(29.72m) 4  
6 Collier, Emmi 12 Warrenton 94-08(28.85m) 4  
1 Luther, Risa 12 Franklin 93-03(28.42m) 1  
7 Lindsley, Bailey 11 Mountain View WA 92-09(28.27m) 4  
2 Hartman, Michal 12 Evergreen-Vancou 88-04(26.92m) 3  
2 McCarthy, Claire 10 Jesuit 88-01(26.85m) 1  
2 Green, Alexandria 11 Newberg 87-03(26.59m) 2  
3 Raines, Olivia   Gresham 87-02(26.57m) 3  
4 Woginrich, Abbie 11 Newberg 85-09(26.14m) 3  
3 Larch, Kyra 9 Skyview 84-11(25.88m) 2  
5 Partlow, Cheyenne 9 Molalla 84-08(25.81m) 3  
8 Barrus, Taylor 12 Skyview 83-04(25.40m) 4  
4 Rennie, Chelsee 11 St Helens 80-03(24.46m) 2  
5 Ferrando, Taryn   South Salem 79-08(24.28m) 2  
3 Gay, Kimi 12 South Albany 77-09(23.70m) 1  
6 Tong-Colburn, Iona 11 South Salem 76-04(23.27m) 2  
4 Bieber, Samantha   Centennial 74-06(22.71m) 1  
5 Moxley, Tiara 11 Benson 74-00(22.56m) 1  
6 Courogen, Sophia 12 Lincoln 70-07(21.51m) 1  
6 Eddy, Chanelle 9 Sehome 66-10(20.37m) 3  
7 Castle, Amanda 12 West Linn 64-09(19.74m) 1  
7 Hamill-Keane, Sierra 12 South Salem 57-00(17.37m) 3  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 VanLoo, Kaylie 12 Glencoe 147-10(45.06m) 6 10
2 Young, Kyleigh 12 Lakeridge 141-01(43.00m) 6 8
3 Barrus, Taylor 12 Skyview 139-09(42.60m) 6 6
1 Wright, Kerry 12 Sunset 134-06(41.00m) 5 5
2 Green, Maria 12 West Linn 131-02(39.98m) 5 3
4 Williams, Angelique 12 Union 131-02(39.98m) 6 4
5 Hargett, Kacie 11 Newport 128-08(39.22m) 6 2
6 Titchenal, Stacey 11 McNary 125-08(38.30m) 6 1
1 Ward-El, Aubrey 10 Skyview 124-09(38.02m) 3  
2 Shea, Elizabeth 12 Newberg 119-00(36.27m) 3  
1 Castillo, Miranda 10 Barlow 118-06(36.12m) 4  
3 McEllrath, Johna 12 Prairie 117-08(35.86m) 5  
4 Bunker, Cherilyn 11 Newport 116-06(35.51m) 5  
3 Woodcock, Rachel 11 Barlow 115-08(35.26m) 3  
2 West, Katie 12 Gladstone 113-09(34.67m) 4  
5 Jones, Jenna 12 Mountain View WA 112-09(34.37m) 5  
6 Barcroft, Kiley 10 Dallas 110-07(33.71m) 5  
7 Leliefeld, Sydney 12 Barlow 110-00(33.53m) 5  
1 Ybarra, Tianna 11 Centennial 109-11(33.50m) 2  
3 Jones, Rylee 12 Gladstone 109-06(33.38m) 4  
4 Russell, Haley 12 Lake Oswego 108-08(33.12m) 4  
5 Sukau, Dana 11 St Helens 108-06(33.07m) 4  
6 Gartner, Brianna 11 Newberg 107-04(32.72m) 4  
2 Ananouko, Akouvi 9 Jesuit 106-05(32.44m) 2  
7 Wenz, Rebecca 10 Wilsonville 106-05(32.44m) 6  
7 Victor, Brandi 12 Union 105-01(32.03m) 4  
8 Fleskes, Kayla 12 Glencoe 102-11(31.37m) 5  
4 Leewong, Jasmine 11 Jesuit 102-08(31.29m) 3  
5 Trainor, Danielle 11 Sunset 101-09(31.01m) 3  
3 Creer, Haily 12 Evergreen-Vancou 100-06(30.63m) 2  
6 Lindsley, Bailey 11 Mountain View WA 100-02(30.53m) 3  
4 Smith, Rachel 12 Century 99-07(30.35m) 2  
1 Spina, Christine   Centennial 97-07(29.74m) 1  
5 Simon, Stephanie 12 Evergreen-Vancou 96-11(29.54m) 2  
6 Partlow, Cheyenne 9 Molalla 96-10(29.51m) 2  
7 Ransome, Emily 10 North Salem 93-08(28.55m) 2  
2 Boyd, Alyssa 10 Forest Grove 89-02(27.18m) 1  
3 Burton, Cardenana 11 Benson 88-08(27.03m) 1  
7 Medler, Bodie 10 Sehome 88-07(27.00m) 3  
4 Ficek, Elizabeth   South Salem 77-07(23.65m) 1  
5 Luther, Risa 12 Franklin 64-11(19.79m) 1  
6 Phillipi, Gina 12 Lincoln 47-07(14.50m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peterson, Shelby 12 Century 5-05.00(1.65m) 1 10
2 Green, Maria 12 West Linn 5-03.00(1.60m) 1 7
2 Alexander, Claire 11 Jesuit 5-03.00(1.60m) 1 7
4 DuVall, Danielle 11 Evergreen-Vancou 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 3
4 Huddleston, Mackenzie 12 Putnam 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4.50
4 Maddux, Mandie 12 Barlow 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4.50
7 Yates, Marley 11 Barlow 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1.50
7 Qu, Karen 11 Sunset 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Hunter, Deven 12 McNary 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Montero, Jordynn 12 Union 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Browning, Heather 11 Union 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
7 Rennekamp, Morgan 12 Beaverton 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 1.50
7 Lofton, Courtney 11 Warrenton 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
14 Clow, Ellie 12 West Linn 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Cottle, Avery 9 Willamette 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Reinholdt, Kylie 10 St Helens 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Strong, Lydia 12 Reynolds 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Anderson, Tuileisu 10 Union 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Hammond, Shannon 10 Forest Grove 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Haynes, Sydney 11 Evergreen-Vancou 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Bradshaw, Alisa 11 Gladstone 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
14 Hallock, Kara 12 Lebanon 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
23 Hutzler, Haylee 9 Barlow 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Holz, Alyssa 10 St Helens 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Adams, Jocelyn 10 Skyview 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Sanders, Kenzi 9 Centennial 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Penttila, Anna 9 Heritage 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Osterlund, Katie 11 Lincoln 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Folkerts, Mackenzie 11 Newport 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
23 Wing, Averi 12 McNary 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
-- Walton, Pearly   Gresham NH(--) 1  
-- Reeder, Katie 12 South Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Woodman, Carrie 12 Skyview NH(--) 1  
-- Ficek, Elizabeth   South Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Nohr, Maddy 9 St Mary's Academ NH(--) 1  
-- Cook, Chaquinn 9 Benson NH(--) 1  
-- Coffman, Kristin 12 Tualatin NH(--) 1  
-- Petitta, Isabella 10 Molalla NH(--) 1  
-- Smith, Marianne 9 Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Melissa 12 Skyview NH(--) 1  
-- Sullivan, Dannika 12 Franklin NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Claire 11 Molalla 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 6 10
2 Neal, Alyssa 12 North Salem 17-08.25(5.39m) nwi 6 8
3 Arlauskas, Sierra 12 Jesuit 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 6 6
4 Hallock, Kara 12 Lebanon 17-06.25(5.34m) nwi 6 5
1 Niles-Paul, Meera 11 Barlow 17-02.25(5.24m) nwi 4 4
5 DeBacker, Shannon 12 Sehome 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 6 3
1 Cronin, Madison 11 Gladstone 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 5 2
6 Peterson, Shelby 12 Century 16-06.75(5.05m) nwi 6 1
2 Byerlee, Celena 12 Sunset 16-03.25(4.96m) nwi 5  
1 Leewong, Jasmine 11 Jesuit 16-02.25(4.93m) nwi 3  
1 McLaughlin, Matija 11 Central Catholic 16-02.25(4.93m) nwi 3  
3 McWilliams, Katie 9 South Salem 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 5  
7 Burchett, Marta 10 Newberg 16-00.75(4.90m) nwi 6  
2 Keyes, Zinnia 12 Benson 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 4  
4 Browning, Heather 11 Union 15-11.00(4.85m) nwi 5  
5 Maddux, Mandie 12 Barlow 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 5  
8 Troupe, Tayler 9 Union 15-08.75(4.79m) nwi 6  
6 Whipple, Alicia 12 Barlow 15-07.50(4.76m) nwi 5  
3 Wing, Averi 12 McNary 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 4  
9 Smith, Hannah 12 Dallas 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 6  
4 Burnham, Anne 12 South Salem 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 4  
3 Hill, Emma 11 Evergreen-Vancou 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 3  
1 Twilleager, Haley 12 St Helens 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 2  
5 Agarkov, Julia 9 Heritage 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 4  
2 Larson, Makenzie   South Salem 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 2  
7 Loomis, Kelsie 10 Willamette 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 5  
4 Tran, Valentina 11 Franklin 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 3  
4 Wang, Amy 11 Sunset 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 3  
8 Gresham, Paris 11 Franklin 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 5  
6 Gray, Carly 10 Jesuit 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 4  
1 White, Victoria 11 La Salle 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
6 Ross, Jillian 11 St Helens 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 3  
7 Cramer, Anna 11 Lincoln 14-08.25(4.48m) nwi 3  
8 Phanakhone, Tara 9 Centennial 14-07.00(4.45m) nwi 3  
2 Diller, Grace 10 Glencoe 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
9 Davis, Adrianna 12 Reynolds 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 3  
3 Hoobler-Curtis, Claire 11 Lake Oswego 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
3 Diller, Stephanie 12 Willamette 14-04.50(4.38m) nwi 2  
4 Moller, Katie 9 West Linn 14-03.00(4.34m) nwi 2  
5 O'Sullivan, Brigit 11 St Mary's Academ 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 2  
9 Clark, Jessa 9 Sehome 14-01.50(4.31m) nwi 5  
4 Defilippis, Kelsea 11 Newport 14-01.25(4.30m) nwi 1  
5 O'Connor, Victoria 9 North Salem 13-11.25(4.25m) nwi 1  
6 Hammond, Shannon 10 Forest Grove 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 2  
7 Gerber, Daya   Centennial 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 4  
7 Washington, Deniesha 10 Central Catholic 13-08.75(4.18m) nwi 2  
6 Nygren, Kerry 9 Sehome 13-07.50(4.15m) nwi 1  
8 Sahnow, Bailey 10 Forest Grove 13-06.25(4.12m) nwi 2  
8 Cichoke, Allie 11 Central Catholic 13-04.75(4.08m) nwi 4  
7 Orr, Shelby 9 Prairie 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
8 Kline, Chelsea 10 Centennial 13-01.00(3.99m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Neal, Alyssa 12 North Salem 37-09.25(11.51m) nwi 6 10
2 Keyes, Zinnia 12 Benson 35-10.00(10.92m) nwi 6 8
3 Reinholdt, Kylie 10 St Helens 35-09.25(10.90m) nwi 6 6
4 Gernhart, Rachael 12 Cleveland 35-06.50(10.83m) nwi 6 5
5 Arlauskas, Sierra 12 Jesuit 35-05.50(10.81m) nwi 6 4
1 Gibbs, Mariah 11 Jesuit 34-04.25(10.47m) nwi 5 3
6 Prasil, Emily 11 Lake Oswego 34-03.75(10.46m) nwi 6 2
7 Woodcock, Danelle 9 Barlow 34-03.00(10.44m) nwi 6 1
2 Schumaker, Kendall 10 Gladstone 34-02.00(10.41m) nwi 5  
8 Byerlee, Celena 12 Sunset 33-11.50(10.35m) nwi 6  
1 Gresham, Paris 11 Franklin 33-11.25(10.34m) nwi 4  
3 Maddux, Mandie 12 Barlow 33-11.00(10.34m) nwi 5  
4 Cronin, Madison 11 Gladstone 33-07.75(10.26m) nwi 5  
5 Clark, Jessa 9 Sehome 33-02.25(10.12m) nwi 5  
2 Hill, Emma 11 Evergreen-Vancou 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 4  
6 Wang, Amy 11 Sunset 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 5  
1 Montero, Jordynn 12 Union 32-11.00(10.03m) nwi 3  
2 Hammond, Shannon 10 Forest Grove 32-10.00(10.01m) nwi 3  
1 Adams, Jocelyn 10 Skyview 32-09.25(9.99m) nwi 2  
3 Hoobler-Curtis, Claire 11 Lake Oswego 32-08.75(9.98m) nwi 3  
3 Cramer, Anna 11 Lincoln 32-07.75(9.95m) nwi 4  
4 Schaefer, Kimberly 10 Prairie 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 3  
4 Leliefeld, Bethany 10 Barlow 32-06.50(9.92m) nwi 4  
5 Gajda, Monica 11 Central Catholic 32-03.25(9.84m) nwi 3  
2 Anukam, Danica 12 Central Catholic 32-01.75(9.80m) nwi 2  
3 Willis, Kelsey 10 Sehome 31-06.75(9.62m) nwi 2  
4 Agarkov, Julia 9 Heritage 31-06.25(9.61m) nwi 2  
5 Anderson, Tuileisu 10 Union 31-03.75(9.54m) nwi 4  
1 McWilliams, Katie 9 South Salem 31-02.50(9.51m) nwi 1  
5 O'Sullivan, Brigit 11 St Mary's Academ 31-01.75(9.49m) nwi 2  
2 Gassner, Mekala 11 Newberg 31-01.25(9.48m) nwi 1  
6 VanDomelen, Cassidy 10 Century 30-10.75(9.42m) nwi 3  
3 Defilippis, Kelsea 11 Newport 30-09.25(9.38m) nwi 1  
6 Cook, Chaquinn 9 Benson 30-09.25(9.38m) nwi 4  
6 Nygren, Kerry 9 Sehome 30-08.75(9.37m) nwi 2  
4 Brown, Billiejean 10 Reynolds 30-08.50(9.36m) nwi 1  
7 Tran, Valentina 11 Franklin 30-07.75(9.34m) nwi 5  
7 Morrison, Emily 10 Skyview 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 4  
7 Twilleager, Haley 12 St Helens 30-04.50(9.26m) nwi 3  
7 Hoppes, Emma 9 Jesuit 30-03.75(9.24m) nwi 2  
8 Simon, Stephanie 12 Evergreen-Vancou 29-11.25(9.12m) nwi 2  
5 Jeskey, Paige 11 Willamette 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
6 Smith, Melissa   Gresham 28-09.75(8.78m) nwi 1  
7 Folkerts, Mackenzie 11 Newport 28-01.75(8.58m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Anandae 12 Lakeside 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 10
2 Kintz, Brita 12 Gladstone 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 8
3 Martens, Alexys 12 Beaverton 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 5.50
3 Streed, McKenna 9 Gladstone 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 5.50
5 Dean, Marisa 12 Newport 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 2
5 Burnham, Anne 12 South Salem 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 3
5 King, Elizabeth 12 St Mary's Academ 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 4
8 Pitalo, Whitney 12 South Salem 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 1
9 Shaw, Rachel 11 Jesuit 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
9 Schumaker, Julia 10 Gladstone 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
9 Defilippis, Kelsea 11 Newport 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
9 Lucke, Emily 10 Sehome 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Smith, Melissa   Gresham 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
13 Russell, Stephanie 9 Prairie 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
13 Lovejoy, Danielle 11 McNary 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
16 Tran, Valentina 11 Franklin 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Kyle-Milward, Lucy 10 St Helens 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Newton, Veda 11 Evergreen-Vancou 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
19 Child, Josie 10 Molalla 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
19 Rutkowski, Morgan 11 North Salem 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
19 Guyton, Mikko 11 Newberg 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
19 Rose, Jacinda 9 Skyview 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
19 Kline, Chelsea 10 Centennial 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
19 Nelson, Janey 12 Centennial 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
-- Annabke, Morgan   Newport NH(--) 1  
-- Taylor, Laura 10 Tualatin NH(--) 1  
-- Hazel, Becca   Century NH(--) 1  
-- Sorensen, Kamrin 11 Barlow NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Sehome 57 2) Jesuit 51 3) St Mary's Academy 42 4) Glencoe 31 4) Molalla 31 6) Gladstone 27.50 7) Union 27 8) Lincoln 25 8) West Linn 25 10) Lake Oswego 24 11) North Salem 22 11) Sunset 22 13) San Lorenzo Valley 20 14) Barlow 19 15) Beaverton 18 16) Lakeridge 16 16) Prairie 16 18) Dallas 14 19) Skyview 13 19) Camas 13 21) South Salem 12 21) Newport 12 23) Century 11 23) Lebanon 11 25) Lakeside 10 25) Warrenton 10 27) Centennial 9 28) Benson 8 28) Silverton 8 28) Mountain View 8 31) St Helens 6 31) Evergreen-Vancouver 6 33) South Albany 5 33) Heritage 5 33) Cleveland 5 36) Putnam 4.50 37) Grant 4 37) Milwaukie 4 39) McNary 3 39) Tualatin 3 39) Southridge 3 42) South Medford 1 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Mead 79.50 2) Newberg 53.50 3) Sunset 46.50 4) Union 39 5) Central Catholic 31 6) Heritage 28 7) Barlow 27.50 8) Lincoln 27 9) McNary 26 10) San Lorenzo Valley 25 11) Beaverton 24 12) Lake Oswego 21.50 13) Jesuit 21 14) Prairie 18.50 15) Sehome 18 15) Gresham 18 17) Siuslaw 16 18) Parkrose 15 19) Skyview 13 19) South Salem 13 21) Forest Grove 12 22) Century 10 23) La Salle 9 24) South Albany 8 25) Warrenton 6 25) Seaside 6 25) St Helens 6 28) North Salem 5 28) West Linn 5 30) Corvallis 4 30) Glencoe 4 30) Oregon Episcopal 4 33) Silverton 3.50 34) Gladstone 3 34) Washougal 3 34) Putnam 3 37) Molalla 2 38) Franklin 1 38) Evergreen-Vancouver 1 40) Willamette 0.50

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Centennial Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 223 5 147  
2014 1 4 1    
2013 1 33 2 5  
2012 1 98 2 94  
2011 1 1 1    
2010 1   1